NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON Individual

Age Group Results

June 07, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

RACHEL ROSS

308

32

1

9:00.0

 

0:31.4

2

25:46.3

 

0:19.3

1

18:26.0

 

54:03.1

2

13

INGRID ROLLES

246

36

3

9:16.6

 

0:36.8

1

25:22.6

 

0:26.4

2

20:17.1

 

55:59.6

3

15

MAGGS MORRIS

232

37

2

9:11.5

 

0:46.7

3

25:57.2

 

0:27.7

3

21:17.8

 

57:41.1

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

181

KARINA ECKMEIER

309

19

1

10:24.3

 

1:34.1

1

36:35.5

 

0:37.8

1

28:04.1

 

1:17:15.9

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

41

RAE BASTONI

123

20

2

9:18.1

 

0:57.5

1

28:54.2

 

0:46.4

1

21:55.7

 

1:01:52.0

2

139

DARCY GARD

214

22

11

13:25.0

 

1:10.9

2

33:31.3

 

1:01.9

2

23:18.4

 

1:12:27.6

3

161

BRITTANY SCALABRIN

126

24

7

12:18.1

 

1:45.8

7

34:23.5

 

1:21.3

3

24:55.0

 

1:14:43.8

4

170

JILL SEIDEL

307

24

8

12:39.8

 

2:17.7

4

34:03.1

 

1:12.5

5

25:41.7

 

1:15:54.8

5

185

LECTIE RICHARDS

241

24

3

9:39.6

 

2:18.0

10

37:20.7

 

1:24.4

6

26:51.1

 

1:17:33.8

6

193

JENNIFER PAULDING

253

24

5

11:37.4

 

1:24.5

6

34:11.0

 

0:59.3

11

30:43.7

 

1:18:55.9

7

197

FIONA GAIL NUNEZ

264

24

10

13:07.1

 

1:54.3

9

36:16.2

 

0:58.5

7

27:21.6

 

1:19:37.9

8

208

JENNA MCDONALD

84

24

6

12:16.0

 

2:14.3

8

35:45.1

 

1:26.9

9

29:13.9

 

1:20:56.3

9

212

AMY SCHARDT

63

24

12

15:25.8

 

1:32.8

5

34:10.9

 

0:53.5

10

29:29.7

 

1:21:32.9

10

220

MELANIE GONZALEZ

293

24

13

15:36.0

 

2:52.2

3

34:01.7

 

2:24.9

8

27:46.0

 

1:22:40.8

11

229

TARA WALSH

181

24

1

9:04.7

 

2:18.5

12

39:57.4

 

0:53.7

13

32:47.4

 

1:25:01.8

12

234

LINDSAY ANDERSON

273

23

4

10:40.4

 

3:24.1

13

45:08.0

 

0:59.0

4

25:32.7

 

1:25:44.2

13

239

KATHRYN GRIMES

219

21

9

12:51.0

 

2:47.3

11

38:07.9

 

0:57.8

12

31:59.2

 

1:26:43.2

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

57

MALLORY MOYE

92

25

7

11:58.8

 

1:27.9

1

29:22.4

 

0:56.9

1

20:12.0

 

1:03:58.1

2

95

RACHEL BANKS

97

28

2

11:21.8

 

1:38.7

2

31:19.5

 

0:58.8

3

22:37.3

 

1:07:56.3

3

102

KELSEY TERNES

317

27

3

11:23.6

 

2:18.5

4

33:14.3

 

0:41.0

2

20:56.1

 

1:08:33.7

4

134

AMANDA JONES

79

29

5

11:45.2

 

1:10.9

5

33:41.1

 

0:36.6

6

24:50.4

 

1:12:04.2

5

148

ERIN NASH

22

26

12

12:57.4

 

1:37.0

7

34:45.9

 

0:31.5

4

23:49.2

 

1:13:41.1

6

180

CINDY SENDAYDIEGO

83

27

15

15:49.1

 

1:47.0

3

32:58.0

 

2:02.3

5

24:32.5

 

1:17:09.0

7

187

SARA YAP

179

28

14

13:17.1

 

1:29.2

9

35:42.1

 

1:11.5

8

26:17.4

 

1:17:57.5

8

199

SARAH DUNCAN

209

28

4

11:44.1

 

2:40.6

6

34:32.7

 

1:33.4

12

29:20.6

 

1:19:51.4

9

205

REBEKAH NELSON

216

28

13

13:16.6

 

3:15.3

8

35:34.9

 

1:34.5

9

26:52.8

 

1:20:34.3

10

226

TERESA LUKOWICZ

282

29

10

12:32.8

 

3:37.1

13

42:12.8

 

0:33.4

7

25:21.5

 

1:24:17.7

11

245

LISA CONOVER

277

25

11

12:38.9

 

4:59.6

11

40:58.6

 

1:16.6

11

28:37.4

 

1:28:31.3

12

246

JANELLE CHOW

180

28

9

12:24.3

 

3:11.7

12

41:10.1

 

1:00.4

14

31:28.4

 

1:29:15.0

13

249

CASEY NAPUTI

270

29

8

12:21.5

 

2:20.9

14

43:37.3

 

1:07.6

13

29:59.2

 

1:29:26.5

14

252

JESSIE HUART

200

28

6

11:55.3

 

2:56.0

15

45:30.5

 

0:53.2

10

28:33.7

 

1:29:48.8

15

265

JILLIAN BARBER

204

28

1

10:48.0

 

1:47.5

16

49:23.0

 

0:28.7

15

33:52.9

 

1:36:20.2

16

269

CARA NEWMAN

80

26

16

18:23.4

 

2:37.3

10

39:03.8

 

2:38.1

16

39:12.4

 

1:41:55.1

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

ROSILAND SELBACH

248

33

1

9:46.0

 

1:19.4

1

27:24.2

 

0:59.1

1

20:36.6

 

1:00:05.3

2

140

REBECCA BALTES

217

30

3

12:23.6

 

1:21.5

5

33:02.7

 

0:59.9

2

24:45.6

 

1:12:33.4

3

154

KENDRA DEPPE

272

32

2

10:15.9

 

1:12.6

3

31:12.1

 

0:54.7

10

30:33.4

 

1:14:08.8

4

166

LEE-ANN WATANABE

87

32

5

12:53.4

 

1:13.5

2

30:01.8

 

0:41.0

13

30:48.6

 

1:15:38.4

5

175

MICHELLE WEST

143

34

13

14:57.8

 

1:40.6

4

32:32.0

 

1:18.1

4

26:09.2

 

1:16:37.7

6

206

CHRISTINA BRESSLER

169

31

9

14:24.3

 

2:09.5

6

33:48.5

 

1:14.5

6

29:13.6

 

1:20:50.4

7

228

LYDIA MERTYRIS

118

34

15

16:03.2

 

2:16.7

7

34:54.4

 

0:54.2

11

30:35.9

 

1:24:44.5

8

230

ERIN QUAY

58

31

7

13:22.4

 

2:08.0

8

36:59.5

 

1:51.2

12

30:46.3

 

1:25:07.5

9

231

DENISE MCFARLAND

27

34

8

13:36.2

 

4:21.1

12

39:30.7

 

1:13.0

5

26:34.5

 

1:25:15.6

10

237

MARIE BOATMAN

238

32

4

12:47.2

 

2:54.0

15

43:58.7

 

0:50.9

3

25:56.9

 

1:26:27.9

11

240

ANDREA CHUN

88

31

6

12:54.9

 

3:15.4

9

38:14.9

 

0:57.5

14

31:27.1

 

1:26:49.8

12

250

SAVANNAH ESTES

202

32

11

14:54.3

 

3:44.3

14

39:36.3

 

1:49.4

8

29:42.8

 

1:29:47.1

13

251

VALARIE BROOKHART

201

32

12

14:54.4

 

3:55.5

10

39:21.9

 

1:52.3

9

29:43.2

 

1:29:47.3

14

255

GINA MOZDY

55

31

14

16:01.1

 

4:45.6

11

39:24.5

 

0:38.5

7

29:30.6

 

1:30:20.4

15

259

KORYN BEAMER

135

33

10

14:38.6

 

3:03.8

13

39:32.2

 

1:32.4

15

34:33.2

 

1:33:20.3

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

SANDRA FERREIRA

28

39

1

10:26.2

 

0:45.1

1

27:28.0

 

0:43.5

1

20:18.0

 

59:40.9

2

117

HEATHER MCGEE

10

38

3

12:19.9

 

1:12.9

5

32:49.6

 

1:20.0

2

22:14.9

 

1:09:57.3

3

132

MELISSA FINUCANE

100

39

2

11:41.0

 

1:29.9

6

33:31.1

 

0:42.2

3

24:29.3

 

1:11:53.6

4

149

CAREY BILLINGS

17

36

4

12:27.5

 

1:46.7

4

31:39.8

 

1:31.4

6

26:15.6

 

1:13:41.1

5

156

LEI ALEXIO

280

39

9

15:18.7

 

1:58.4

2

30:12.1

 

1:44.5

4

25:00.5

 

1:14:14.3

6

174

ANGIE RAMIREZ

263

35

10

15:20.0

 

1:59.2

3

31:21.9

 

1:50.5

5

25:56.4

 

1:16:28.1

7

209

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

35

39

7

14:16.2

 

2:34.1

7

34:31.7

 

2:16.8

7

27:40.6

 

1:21:19.5

8

214

JULIE SELLERBERG

144

36

8

14:20.4

 

1:51.5

11

36:28.3

 

1:18.3

8

28:03.3

 

1:22:01.9

9

235

JENNIFER WAITE

82

37

12

16:00.0

 

2:14.5

10

36:23.6

 

1:48.1

9

29:32.4

 

1:25:58.7

10

238

ANDREA HAMBLIN

51

38

6

13:59.8

 

1:24.8

8

35:15.4

 

0:53.7

12

35:06.7

 

1:26:40.5

11

243

MARION REYES-BURKE

34

36

13

17:11.4

 

1:40.0

9

35:49.7

 

0:56.2

11

31:47.5

 

1:27:24.8

12

256

KRISTIE BLANKENSHIP

211

39

5

12:41.9

 

2:36.0

13

37:37.9

 

2:45.7

13

35:49.0

 

1:31:30.5

13

260

LEIGHLA TAYLOR

141

38

14

19:18.3

 

2:40.7

14

39:21.8

 

0:53.9

10

31:13.0

 

1:33:27.9

14

267

JOY ARAKAKI

96

39

15

19:37.3

 

1:55.5

12

37:34.0

 

1:45.0

15

39:16.4

 

1:40:08.3

15

273

LINDA KRESS

231

38

11

15:45.7

 

3:30.1

15

47:18.6

 

1:08.5

14

37:25.6

 

1:45:08.6

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

51

AMY HARPSTRITE

19

44

1

10:37.4

 

1:26.3

1

29:08.1

 

0:46.7

1

21:29.0

 

1:03:27.7

2

86

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

269

44

2

11:46.0

 

1:29.0

2

30:50.4

 

0:36.2

2

22:38.4

 

1:07:20.1

3

155

CAT SAWAI

173

43

7

13:47.9

 

1:44.5

4

33:10.3

 

1:23.3

3

24:06.1

 

1:14:12.1

4

172

JULIE NG

182

41

9

15:00.3

 

1:27.8

6

34:35.1

 

0:39.5

4

24:42.0

 

1:16:24.7

5

182

ANNETTE ECKMEIER

78

40

4

12:45.5

 

1:15.1

5

34:10.2

 

1:02.8

6

28:04.4

 

1:17:18.1

6

184

CAROLYN KELLER

252

41

3

12:19.8

 

2:02.8

7

36:02.0

 

0:31.7

5

26:36.3

 

1:17:32.7

7

224

KIM FONG

111

40

5

12:47.0

 

3:50.0

3

32:10.9

 

1:53.5

9

33:08.5

 

1:23:50.0

8

244

DEBORAH LIM

279

43

6

12:53.3

 

3:23.3

9

39:21.3

 

1:39.6

8

30:25.5

 

1:27:43.1

9

253

TAMI KERR

185

42

10

17:18.3

 

3:05.6

8

38:44.4

 

0:53.8

7

29:47.0

 

1:29:49.2

10

271

GAIL SLAWSON

147

44

8

14:38.6

 

4:09.0

10

44:05.9

 

1:18.6

10

39:10.5

 

1:43:22.7

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

116

MARCY FLEMING

2

47

1

12:17.5

 

1:06.1

1

29:08.0

 

1:17.4

1

26:02.2

 

1:09:51.3

2

167

JODIE HAGERMAN

230

49

2

12:24.3

 

1:59.5

3

32:43.3

 

1:07.1

3

27:26.4

 

1:15:40.7

3

178

BEVERLY LONG

283

48

4

13:48.5

 

1:07.6

2

31:53.4

 

1:06.5

5

28:47.0

 

1:16:43.1

4

218

LORI BARTH

289

49

3

13:20.8

 

4:00.0

4

33:57.7

 

1:43.2

6

29:34.4

 

1:22:36.3

5

221

VIVIAN LOTT

125

46

6

15:16.0

 

1:39.0

5

36:40.8

 

0:44.3

4

28:21.0

 

1:22:41.1

6

223

GWEN SINCLAIR

46

46

5

14:55.6

 

3:09.3

6

36:45.2

 

1:13.8

2

26:51.3

 

1:22:55.3

7

264

MIRIAM HA

106

49

7

18:20.8

 

2:18.1

7

38:54.8

 

1:34.9

7

34:53.0

 

1:36:01.8

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

114

MICHELE HENRY

127

50

2

12:33.9

 

1:29.0

2

31:26.0

 

0:55.3

1

23:14.2

 

1:09:38.5

2

127

JULIE STRAIT

38

52

1

12:31.4

 

1:18.6

3

31:40.7

 

0:58.1

3

25:01.8

 

1:11:30.7

3

135

GWEN JUDD

275

52

7

14:01.4

 

1:44.3

1

29:56.0

 

1:04.2

4

25:20.4

 

1:12:06.4

4

158

BARBARA GARNER

222

50

5

12:49.2

 

2:48.2

4

33:41.3

 

1:30.8

2

23:38.0

 

1:14:27.6

5

179

LINDA MORAN

1

54

4

12:45.0

 

1:37.4

6

35:28.2

 

0:46.0

6

26:25.1

 

1:17:01.8

6

195

MARSHA KITAGAWA

81

53

3

12:41.7

 

1:36.7

5

34:06.5

 

0:49.6

7

30:09.5

 

1:19:24.1

7

211

YVETTE FLYNN

57

51

8

14:13.1

 

1:51.0

7

38:05.8

 

0:56.2

5

26:21.0

 

1:21:27.1

8

266

CHRISTINE LAWSON

44

53

6

13:45.3

 

3:37.9

8

40:17.0

 

1:40.7

9

39:47.0

 

1:39:08.0

9

270

GINA MCANULTY

250

50

9

17:11.1

 

3:10.6

9

41:18.8

 

1:58.2

8

39:41.4

 

1:43:20.2

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

210

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM

33

58

1

13:05.5

 

3:02.5

2

38:02.8

 

2:10.2

1

24:59.4

 

1:21:20.4

2

257

KIM WEIDIE

66

55

2

14:36.3

 

2:39.0

1

37:10.4

 

1:05.5

3

35:59.7

 

1:31:31.0

3

262

MARY SELBACH

249

59

3

15:53.6

 

2:49.4

3

40:01.1

 

2:08.4

2

32:50.9

 

1:33:43.6

4

275

NANCY HOPKINS

59

57

4

16:32.0

 

5:08.2

4

52:55.8

 

1:21.1

4

47:03.7

 

2:03:00.9

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

268

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

45

61

1

15:48.4

 

4:13.8

1

38:57.0

 

2:11.0

2

39:31.3

 

1:40:41.5

2

274

DAISY PARRISH

215

60

2

22:44.4

 

3:29.7

2

44:37.3

 

1:50.4

1

37:04.3

 

1:49:46.2

 

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

42

AMY COCANOUR

21

99

1

9:59.2

 

1:05.2

1

27:43.9

 

1:00.4

1

22:07.7

 

1:01:56.4

2

63

HEIDI MCKENNA

73

99

2

10:34.0

 

0:49.0

3

30:16.7

 

0:58.2

2

22:14.2

 

1:04:52.3

3

85

TERRISH BILBREY

233

99

3

11:25.1

 

1:35.8

2

28:16.1

 

0:54.5

3

24:56.9

 

1:07:08.4

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

JOHN FLANAGAN

245

33

1

7:14.6

 

0:47.2

1

23:55.5

 

0:30.3

2

16:20.0

 

48:47.7

2

2

IAN MCDOWELL

292

20

2

8:04.8

 

1:18.3

3

25:50.7

 

0:41.2

1

16:00.2

 

51:55.2

3

3

TAI BLECHTA

237

30

3

8:31.2

 

0:27.0

2

24:59.9

 

0:30.9

3

17:44.5

 

52:13.6

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

JUSTYN RAYMOND

176

14

2

9:08.9

 

0:41.8

1

29:36.3

 

0:35.0

1

20:14.9

 

1:00:17.0

2

61

TREVOR CARLYLE

131

13

3

9:22.9

 

0:46.2

2

32:27.7

 

0:37.9

3

21:13.1

 

1:04:27.9

3

68

JAKOB DEWALD

174

11

4

9:38.2

 

0:57.1

6

34:16.6

 

0:37.1

2

20:21.6

 

1:05:50.8

4

79

DEVIN RETTKE

183

14

8

10:28.7

 

0:38.7

3

32:40.2

 

0:31.3

6

22:32.6

 

1:06:51.5

5

81

GARRETT USREY

116

11

6

10:00.5

 

0:51.0

5

34:00.0

 

0:30.4

5

21:35.3

 

1:06:57.3

6

83

JARRELL HIBLER

128

11

5

9:47.7

 

1:04.1

7

34:21.9

 

0:34.7

4

21:13.8

 

1:07:02.3

7

173

CHANCE USREY

115

14

1

8:48.6

 

1:07.9

4

32:51.1

 

1:04.4

7

32:35.2

 

1:16:27.3

8

227

NICK PEDERSON

187

12

7

10:08.0

 

1:42.2

8

37:19.4

 

1:02.1

8

34:20.6

 

1:24:32.4

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

CODY SPRAKER

142

15

3

9:08.0

 

0:49.3

1

27:46.8

 

0:30.7

1

20:07.5

 

58:22.4

2

53

KAYA TEREM

32

19

1

8:03.9

 

1:03.9

2

31:07.5

 

0:49.6

2

22:25.9

 

1:03:31.0

3

121

ADRIAN M. FARRALL

239

17

4

10:30.3

 

2:12.8

4

32:57.1

 

0:32.1

4

24:28.1

 

1:10:40.4

4

145

EDWARD THOMPSON,IV

138

16

6

13:37.3

 

2:55.0

3

31:46.9

 

1:19.9

3

23:34.6

 

1:13:13.8

5

151

CONNOR HILL

18

17

5

10:46.7

 

1:28.0

5

34:37.2

 

1:54.8

5

25:09.9

 

1:13:56.8

6

217

ALEX HENDERSON

90

15

2

9:02.0

 

2:31.7

6

41:44.3

 

0:49.8

6

28:24.4

 

1:22:32.3

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

NOAH BEYELER

16

24

2

9:00.2

 

0:49.0

2

27:10.5

 

0:36.6

1

17:27.6

 

55:04.1

2

22

NICOLAS PRENDERGAST

256

23

6

9:55.5

 

1:01.8

1

26:40.5

 

0:38.5

6

21:19.7

 

59:36.1

3

36

MATTHEW SAUNTER

196

23

1

8:11.5

 

1:36.9

5

28:30.0

 

1:07.9

8

21:46.6

 

1:01:12.9

4

47

BRENTKY YOKOYAMA

136

23

4

9:45.8

 

1:26.1

3

28:14.4

 

0:26.7

11

22:50.8

 

1:02:43.9

5

52

PETRUS RAVAZZANO

299

24

5

9:47.1

 

1:11.8

7

30:00.9

 

0:54.8

7

21:33.5

 

1:03:28.2

6

60

CHRIS CHAPMAN

156

24

11

11:49.4

 

1:07.7

4

28:23.7

 

0:51.1

10

22:14.3

 

1:04:26.4

7

66

MICHAEL CHRISTIAN

304

24

9

10:44.9

 

1:43.4

12

31:38.4

 

1:06.1

3

20:15.7

 

1:05:28.6

8

67

ABRAM HELLER

39

24

8

10:40.1

 

1:16.1

9

30:57.3

 

0:34.6

9

22:07.6

 

1:05:35.9

9

78

DAVID LEBARON

303

23

14

12:49.1

 

1:50.9

13

31:55.3

 

0:36.3

2

19:37.5

 

1:06:49.2

10

82

DAVE JENSEN

243

24

7

10:40.0

 

1:07.0

6

28:54.3

 

1:23.9

16

24:54.9

 

1:07:00.2

11

100

ANDREW SUPIANO

95

22

16

14:02.0

 

2:01.5

8

30:13.4

 

1:33.8

4

20:41.0

 

1:08:31.8

12

107

PAUL LEONARD

14

24

10

11:41.4

 

1:28.5

11

31:35.0

 

1:12.3

12

23:10.7

 

1:09:07.9

13

110

BRENNAN HUGHES

301

24

13

12:30.7

 

2:27.6

14

32:23.8

 

1:00.3

5

20:55.8

 

1:09:18.3

14

111

BRENT BIELMANN

113

21

3

9:01.0

 

1:14.0

15

34:21.1

 

0:22.6

14

24:20.8

 

1:09:19.5

15

137

KYLE RELACION

297

23

15

13:35.1

 

1:37.2

10

31:08.3

 

1:12.5

15

24:40.1

 

1:12:13.2

16

163

EDDIE RABURN

221

24

12

12:24.8

 

2:05.8

16

35:04.4

 

1:57.4

13

23:42.8

 

1:15:15.2

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

33

CAMERON INGRAM

158

27

3

10:28.9

 

1:17.2

6

28:39.6

 

0:36.5

5

19:43.1

 

1:00:45.4

2

34

MATTHEW CAMP

167

28

1

8:21.0

 

1:44.0

3

27:41.5

 

0:42.3

13

22:20.2

 

1:00:49.1

3

35

DANIEL LAAKSO

313

27

10

11:18.3

 

1:06.0

4

27:44.7

 

0:51.6

6

20:08.6

 

1:01:09.4

4

38

ZACHARY SEIDEL

306

25

5

10:57.9

 

1:18.4

2

27:11.6

 

1:12.2

7

20:49.2

 

1:01:29.5

5

40

MATT SCHARDT

62

25

6

10:58.7

 

1:13.0

10

29:26.5

 

1:02.4

3

19:03.9

 

1:01:44.6

6

43

BRYCE WILLIAMS

67

29

12

11:27.7

 

1:43.7

9

29:19.6

 

0:47.4

2

18:39.2

 

1:01:57.7

7

55

JACOB SWEATLAND

271

26

14

12:42.1

 

2:02.7

8

29:17.9

 

1:25.4

1

18:16.1

 

1:03:44.4

8

58

JONATHAN LAURION

291

29

9

11:14.9

 

1:43.4

1

27:00.9

 

0:47.4

19

23:16.0

 

1:04:02.6

9

69

MICHAEL KANESS

165

29

18

13:05.5

 

1:24.8

5

28:21.5

 

0:48.2

11

22:11.1

 

1:05:51.2

10

80

JUSTIN HOSPITAL

41

29

4

10:36.5

 

1:53.5

14

32:03.8

 

0:50.2

8

21:31.3

 

1:06:55.4

11

91

LUCAS HANSON

276

25

22

13:52.9

 

2:15.3

12

31:40.5

 

0:42.7

4

19:08.1

 

1:07:39.6

12

96

TIMOTHY MCDONALD

85

25

13

12:08.1

 

1:57.8

11

30:22.9

 

1:01.5

14

22:29.5

 

1:07:59.8

13

101

DAVID RICHARDS

240

25

2

8:56.3

 

2:09.7

18

33:28.2

 

0:37.3

20

23:21.4

 

1:08:33.0

14

108

DEREK DOUCET

98

28

20

13:21.8

 

1:59.3

7

29:02.6

 

1:57.8

16

22:48.2

 

1:09:09.9

15

122

JOHN HARRISON

281

28

11

11:23.3

 

2:36.4

15

32:45.3

 

1:28.5

15

22:37.8

 

1:10:51.4

16

123

CHRISTOPHER THOMAS

294

27

16

12:53.7

 

1:04.6

17

33:26.1

 

0:36.4

18

22:57.4

 

1:10:58.3

17

138

DALLAS MASON

254

25

19

13:15.9

 

2:03.9

13

31:45.6

 

0:28.9

21

24:52.6

 

1:12:27.0

18

141

ERIC STEIDLE

229

27

8

11:10.4

 

2:29.4

22

35:16.2

 

0:44.7

17

22:54.1

 

1:12:34.8

19

146

WILLIAM ZIELINSKI

227

26

15

12:52.2

 

2:11.7

19

34:35.8

 

1:29.8

12

22:13.1

 

1:13:22.7

20

153

KENNY NOEL

40

28

21

13:37.1

 

2:05.2

21

35:13.1

 

1:31.1

9

21:40.9

 

1:14:07.5

21

159

JARED LANTRY

251

26

7

11:04.6

 

2:37.6

16

32:45.5

 

1:04.2

25

27:02.4

 

1:14:34.5

22

171

ZACHARY JACOBS

268

27

25

14:53.6

 

3:04.4

23

35:18.3

 

0:49.5

10

21:53.5

 

1:15:59.3

23

189

ERIC LONG

53

29

17

12:55.0

 

4:14.3

20

34:42.1

 

0:43.5

23

25:27.1

 

1:18:02.1

24

232

JOHN PATTERSON

311

28

26

15:20.0

 

2:24.0

26

41:15.1

 

0:49.9

24

25:51.6

 

1:25:40.7

25

233

FRANK ABURTO

305

27

24

14:51.4

 

3:55.2

25

39:50.5

 

2:09.8

22

24:55.2

 

1:25:42.1

26

248

CARL MILLER

146

29

23

14:32.7

 

3:47.5

24

39:42.3

 

2:46.7

26

28:36.4

 

1:29:25.7

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

BOB WEBER

290

31

4

10:21.0

 

0:54.3

1

26:33.8

 

0:49.5

3

19:50.7

 

58:29.3

2

19

ANTHONY PERRAULT

315

34

2

9:55.4

 

0:57.9

3

26:48.7

 

0:45.7

7

20:25.1

 

58:52.9

3

28

BRIAN YANOWSKI

267

31

3

9:57.4

 

0:56.4

2

26:41.5

 

1:02.2

8

21:27.1

 

1:00:04.7

4

30

JASON TULLIUS

226

32

10

11:19.6

 

0:58.2

4

27:11.7

 

0:54.2

1

19:42.6

 

1:00:06.4

5

54

TERRY CURTIN

110

31

14

12:54.4

 

0:58.1

5

29:06.7

 

0:36.9

5

20:04.8

 

1:03:41.0

6

62

CHRISTOPHER GROVES

93

31

8

10:56.3

 

1:12.3

7

29:43.9

 

0:45.4

11

21:59.9

 

1:04:37.8

7

64

STEVEN VIANDS

159

31

16

13:02.1

 

1:31.7

9

29:56.4

 

0:54.3

4

19:53.6

 

1:05:18.2

8

75

KENT HELLMAN

170

30

7

10:52.6

 

2:23.1

6

29:40.0

 

1:22.8

14

22:27.6

 

1:06:46.2

9

76

KEITH ANDERSON

171

33

9

11:09.3

 

2:05.7

14

31:21.3

 

1:48.1

6

20:22.0

 

1:06:46.5

10

77

WYATT WARO

191

34

11

12:02.8

 

1:27.8

8

29:49.7

 

0:31.2

16

22:57.3

 

1:06:48.9

11

87

TITTO MEDINA-MONTERO

218

30

1

9:14.7

 

0:45.1

17

31:57.8

 

0:52.2

18

24:32.4

 

1:07:22.4

12

90

KURT SELLERBERG

145

33

21

14:53.8

 

1:37.0

10

30:18.6

 

1:04.9

2

19:42.9

 

1:07:37.3

13

92

JESSE DUNCAN

208

30

5

10:38.4

 

2:23.0

13

31:13.2

 

0:56.0

15

22:34.2

 

1:07:45.0

14

109

TIMM VEDDER

288

34

13

12:36.4

 

2:06.0

15

31:30.9

 

1:07.4

9

21:51.1

 

1:09:11.9

15

112

ADAM STEIN

236

33

6

10:46.5

 

2:43.9

18

33:08.8

 

0:45.3

13

22:06.4

 

1:09:31.0

16

130

TODD FIZER

285

33

18

13:45.0

 

3:30.7

11

30:34.4

 

2:02.6

10

21:53.1

 

1:11:45.9

17

144

MATTHEW LAMOREAUX

213

30

17

13:14.0

 

2:38.5

12

30:39.7

 

1:12.3

19

25:24.5

 

1:13:09.1

18

168

KRISTOFFER MILLS

163

32

12

12:22.9

 

1:55.6

19

33:21.3

 

1:20.2

21

26:41.7

 

1:15:41.7

19

176

JOSHUA MITCHELL

166

33

15

12:58.3

 

2:32.3

22

36:09.4

 

1:19.7

17

23:39.5

 

1:16:39.4

20

190

MATTHEW MCDANIEL

199

33

19

14:11.9

 

1:49.3

21

35:01.5

 

1:24.2

20

25:42.6

 

1:18:09.6

21

192

PAUL TSCHIDA

5

31

23

18:55.3

 

3:04.8

20

33:23.1

 

1:14.7

12

22:05.2

 

1:18:43.2

22

198

BRANDY STRAATMAN

265

31

20

14:22.3

 

2:47.4

16

31:37.1

 

2:11.6

23

28:50.6

 

1:19:49.0

23

219

BENJAMIN CHUN

420

32

22

15:06.9

 

3:10.1

23

36:40.1

 

0:51.2

22

26:52.4

 

1:22:40.8

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

AARON WALLEN

30

37

1

8:33.4

 

0:41.1

1

24:54.4

 

0:27.5

2

18:45.5

 

53:22.1

2

11

GARY KEITH

75

39

4

9:37.5

 

1:03.1

4

25:39.3

 

0:33.9

1

18:29.8

 

55:23.7

3

25

MAURICIO PUERTO

255

36

9

10:54.4

 

1:06.9

2

25:26.3

 

0:45.1

8

21:41.2

 

59:54.0

4

27

BURT SENAS

203

35

8

10:52.0

 

0:45.1

7

27:46.4

 

0:44.9

4

19:55.7

 

1:00:04.1

5

32

MICHAEL TARATKO

261

36

20

13:13.3

 

1:28.4

3

25:32.3

 

0:45.7

3

19:25.9

 

1:00:25.6

6

37

BARRY YOKOYAMA

164

36

3

9:36.3

 

1:10.6

5

26:53.4

 

0:38.1

13

23:04.5

 

1:01:23.0

7

44

SEAN GALLAGHER

157

38

10

11:05.4

 

1:15.8

10

28:08.4

 

0:50.4

6

20:47.8

 

1:02:07.9

8

45

WAYNE WARRINGTON

101

37

5

10:31.6

 

0:56.8

9

27:56.9

 

0:48.0

10

22:10.6

 

1:02:23.9

9

48

BILLY GARNER

69

38

2

9:26.5

 

1:22.0

6

26:59.0

 

1:36.2

17

23:37.0

 

1:03:00.7

10

73

JON TAYLOR

43

37

16

12:39.6

 

0:55.2

11

28:41.1

 

0:45.5

14

23:12.5

 

1:06:14.0

11

88

CURTIS DUNCAN

287

38

11

11:32.0

 

1:05.6

15

29:41.1

 

0:39.3

21

24:27.2

 

1:07:25.4

12

93

JASON HAM

7

35

22

13:27.4

 

1:23.3

8

27:48.6

 

1:11.5

19

23:54.8

 

1:07:45.6

13

94

SHAWN WUSSOW

129

35

14

12:07.1

 

1:55.0

19

30:25.2

 

1:04.4

11

22:19.1

 

1:07:50.9

14

103

JERRY BARTOLOME

76

36

24

14:06.5

 

1:11.6

20

30:25.9

 

1:00.5

9

21:49.3

 

1:08:33.9

15

105

MARK MCFARLAND

24

35

12

11:52.9

 

1:44.2

18

30:20.4

 

1:16.4

16

23:35.4

 

1:08:49.3

16

106

KIRK LAGERQUIST

124

36

23

14:02.9

 

1:09.2

13

29:14.6

 

1:07.5

15

23:21.1

 

1:08:55.4

17

124

KNUT CUTTER

278

39

17

12:51.9

 

1:23.2

26

31:38.6

 

1:00.8

20

24:22.0

 

1:11:16.7

18

126

COLLINS LAM

86

39

30

15:30.5

 

1:40.5

14

29:27.0

 

1:04.8

18

23:47.3

 

1:11:30.2

19

128

JAMIE KLUBE

60

37

15

12:31.9

 

1:28.8

25

31:16.1

 

1:22.6

22

24:52.0

 

1:11:31.4

20

129

JASON RAYMOND

178

35

13

12:05.2

 

1:03.5

22

30:51.4

 

0:58.2

26

26:38.2

 

1:11:36.6

21

131

WILLIAM TURNER

36

39

32

18:09.1

 

2:26.1

16

30:05.6

 

1:07.3

5

20:04.3

 

1:11:52.5

22

133

WANE BOCAR

189

39

18

12:57.2

 

1:31.6

28

33:04.7

 

1:41.1

12

22:47.3

 

1:12:02.0

23

147

CRAIG WAGENAAR

6

39

27

14:24.2

 

3:00.7

12

28:59.9

 

1:31.4

23

25:34.4

 

1:13:30.7

24

150

KEITH CROSSBELL

318

39

7

10:42.1

 

1:50.8

29

33:15.5

 

1:53.8

25

26:08.6

 

1:13:50.9

25

152

EDWARD ANGALA

140

36

19

13:06.0

 

2:14.3

17

30:18.6

 

1:18.6

28

27:07.7

 

1:14:05.2

26

165

ERIC FRANKLIN

161

36

26

14:20.3

 

2:01.3

27

32:02.9

 

1:16.2

24

25:51.9

 

1:15:32.6

27

177

JERRY SKIRVIN

133

38

25

14:19.8

 

2:21.9

24

31:15.4

 

0:33.2

30

28:09.4

 

1:16:39.8

28

188

JEFFREY FONG

190

36

33

22:24.6

 

1:52.1

21

30:33.4

 

1:46.8

7

21:21.8

 

1:17:58.8

29

201

GAYLORD GORGONIO

132

36

29

15:08.3

 

1:41.5

23

31:14.6

 

2:05.9

32

30:01.8

 

1:20:12.2

30

202

KEVIN JACANG

286

38

21

13:17.7

 

2:33.3

30

34:44.7

 

1:24.1

31

28:31.2

 

1:20:31.0

31

213

BLAKE MCELHENY

295

35

6

10:38.2

 

2:31.7

33

40:34.1

 

0:50.6

27

26:59.6

 

1:21:34.3

32

242

IVAN ARAKAKI

52

35

31

16:20.9

 

3:18.6

32

38:15.0

 

1:15.8

29

28:09.3

 

1:27:19.7

33

258

KENDAL DOWIS

149

37

28

15:03.4

 

3:34.2

31

36:59.4

 

1:07.7

33

35:36.9

 

1:32:21.8

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

MIKE FERREIRA

29

44

3

9:08.5

 

0:39.5

2

25:02.2

 

0:24.0

1

17:22.3

 

52:36.7

2

5

GREG PRICE

298

40

2

9:06.8

 

0:33.0

3

25:12.2

 

0:22.4

2

17:24.9

 

52:39.4

3

6

EDUARDO SA

242

42

1

9:02.8

 

0:32.6

1

24:13.2

 

0:30.5

3

18:30.3

 

52:49.5

4

12

JAY PAUL-PAZ

234

44

4

9:12.0

 

0:45.3

4

26:19.5

 

0:26.7

5

19:13.0

 

55:56.7

5

20

MIKE SCHMITT

74

42

11

11:34.9

 

0:50.5

6

27:27.3

 

0:39.8

4

18:48.3

 

59:20.9

6

46

CASEY FITZPATRICK

77

41

7

9:53.2

 

1:02.5

8

29:06.3

 

0:45.4

10

21:40.5

 

1:02:28.0

7

56

PAUL FILLMORE

134

40

14

12:51.4

 

1:25.2

5

27:25.7

 

0:50.8

8

21:15.9

 

1:03:49.1

8

70

DOMINICK STRADA

70

40

 

 

 

12:35.9

11

31:00.9

 

1:11.0

7

21:05.8

 

1:05:53.6

9

71

FRANCIS OBERT III

160

42

15

14:06.2

 

0:54.5

7

28:48.2

 

0:40.4

9

21:29.1

 

1:05:58.4

10

74

NICK ARATA

61

40

9

10:56.1

 

1:10.6

12

31:24.7

 

1:01.3

11

22:05.1

 

1:06:37.8

11

89

MARC CHUNG

186

41

10

11:20.7

 

1:45.3

10

30:22.1

 

1:03.5

12

23:03.2

 

1:07:34.9

12

98

RODNEY BEHREND

50

43

5

9:16.9

 

4:27.8

15

33:23.1

 

1:00.3

6

20:02.3

 

1:08:10.5

13

104

PAUL TOMA

194

44

12

11:37.5

 

1:19.6

9

30:00.8

 

1:17.3

15

24:21.3

 

1:08:36.6

14

118

BRAD LADWIG

193

41

6

9:50.1

 

1:26.2

17

34:16.1

 

1:10.2

13

23:45.7

 

1:10:28.5

15

164

MICHAEL PLOWMAN

210

44

13

12:34.3

 

1:39.6

13

32:07.6

 

0:38.1

18

28:28.0

 

1:15:27.6

16

207

SEAN BRANHAM

262

42

16

14:27.9

 

4:13.7

14

33:15.9

 

3:04.7

17

25:50.4

 

1:20:52.6

17

215

JEFFREY SANDOVAL

72

41

21

17:21.6

 

3:46.4

16

33:40.9

 

1:31.1

16

25:43.3

 

1:22:03.3

18

216

ERIC ALLOSADA

108

42

22

18:33.5

 

3:49.1

18

34:47.6

 

0:54.5

14

24:10.9

 

1:22:15.8

19

222

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

198

41

17

14:28.2

 

1:58.7

19

35:15.1

 

0:25.0

21

30:42.1

 

1:22:49.2

20

236

KELLY LAPORTE

105

44

18

15:11.2

 

3:21.1

22

37:23.7

 

1:02.0

19

29:21.6

 

1:26:19.7

21

254

GEORGE HEW LEN

102

43

20

16:48.0

 

2:49.6

20

36:47.3

 

1:26.9

22

32:00.7

 

1:29:52.6

22

261

ERNESTO JOSE

47

44

19

15:38.7

 

4:21.1

21

36:57.9

 

2:38.9

23

34:03.5

 

1:33:40.2

23

263

KEVIN MOZDY

54

44

23

21:03.0

 

4:46.3

23

39:17.3

 

0:44.9

20

29:28.8

 

1:35:20.3

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

24

ROBERT SEAVER

94

49

1

9:44.1

 

0:54.9

3

27:52.6

 

0:34.3

1

20:45.4

 

59:51.4

2

39

SEAN DOWLING

312

48

3

9:53.7

 

0:40.7

2

27:04.0

 

0:53.9

7

23:06.3

 

1:01:38.7

3

50

JAMES MCGUIRE

225

45

5

12:26.8

 

1:47.7

1

26:27.6

 

0:55.7

4

21:49.7

 

1:03:27.6

4

59

JIM HAGERMAN

3

49

4

10:40.7

 

0:57.9

5

29:43.8

 

1:03.5

5

21:52.6

 

1:04:18.6

5

84

NATHAN KADOTA

223

46

7

12:43.8

 

1:13.1

7

30:02.2

 

1:02.1

6

22:04.7

 

1:07:06.1

6

97

ELMER MANUEL

91

47

12

14:02.4

 

1:44.9

6

29:47.7

 

0:59.0

2

21:28.9

 

1:08:03.0

7

115

THERON HOLLOWAY

121

48

8

12:54.4

 

1:42.4

4

29:21.2

 

1:04.5

10

24:36.2

 

1:09:38.8

8

119

MICHAEL HAMASU

107

47

14

14:23.6

 

2:41.2

9

30:54.1

 

0:45.3

3

21:48.6

 

1:10:32.9

9

142

ROY MATSUMOTO

205

49

13

14:06.5

 

2:19.8

11

31:33.6

 

1:12.3

8

23:33.7

 

1:12:46.1

10

157

DARREN UPCHURCH

13

48

10

13:19.6

 

1:21.5

13

31:42.0

 

0:43.4

15

27:16.9

 

1:14:23.5

11

162

EUGENE BOSE

11

49

15

15:28.4

 

1:21.2

10

31:04.9

 

1:00.8

11

25:51.7

 

1:14:47.1

12

169

BOBBY MCKAIG

207

48

9

13:01.7

 

2:42.1

14

32:38.6

 

1:24.8

12

26:03.4

 

1:15:50.6

13

196

SCOTT BLANKENSHIP

212

48

16

16:10.7

 

2:33.1

12

31:37.9

 

2:29.8

13

26:38.6

 

1:19:30.1

14

200

NOEL MACKISOC

89

46

6

12:28.7

 

3:24.7

15

38:12.4

 

1:57.1

9

24:07.4

 

1:20:10.4

15

203

ANDREW LANNING

162

45

11

13:46.4

 

2:38.3

8

30:22.0

 

1:30.3

16

32:14.4

 

1:20:31.5

16

225

COLE DOEH

224

47

2

9:47.7

 

2:51.1

16

43:44.2

 

0:51.6

14

26:39.7

 

1:23:54.4

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

26

COLIN CHINN

9

50

1

8:43.5

 

1:02.5

2

29:17.6

 

0:27.8

1

20:26.5

 

59:58.0

2

49

VITTORIO ALLIATA

300

53

3

10:09.6

 

1:10.2

3

29:21.0

 

0:47.2

3

21:52.8

 

1:03:20.9

3

65

GREGORY AUSTIN

114

52

4

10:36.7

 

1:15.9

4

29:43.7

 

0:54.5

5

22:49.8

 

1:05:20.8

4

72

JEFFREY DINSMORE

258

51

5

12:06.9

 

1:01.3

6

30:29.8

 

0:58.5

2

21:30.9

 

1:06:07.5

5

120

RAY WOO

319

51

6

12:47.3

 

1:45.0

8

32:34.2

 

1:03.7

4

22:29.8

 

1:10:40.1

6

125

RUSSELL KONG

155

51

7

12:51.6

 

2:14.6

5

29:58.8

 

1:11.9

7

25:02.9

 

1:11:19.9

7

136

ANTHONY PACE

154

50

9

14:47.6

 

2:17.0

1

28:59.8

 

1:10.0

6

24:52.5

 

1:12:07.1

8

194

MATTHEW QUINN

153

52

8

13:57.0

 

1:20.2

9

35:14.3

 

1:07.1

8

27:42.2

 

1:19:21.0

9

241

KEPA WONG

15

52

10

15:08.6

 

5:02.8

7

31:35.4

 

2:49.0

9

32:35.3

 

1:27:11.2

10

272

RAY ENOS

260

54

11

24:58.7

 

3:17.6

10

37:28.3

 

1:55.4

10

36:30.2

 

1:44:10.3

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

99

MICHAEL LORNE

42

57

1

11:03.7

 

1:11.7

3

32:40.9

 

0:36.2

1

22:51.9

 

1:08:24.5

2

143

RODNEY MORALES

188

57

2

13:49.0

 

1:46.8

2

31:05.5

 

2:12.8

2

23:59.5

 

1:12:53.7

3

183

VICTOR CHING

192

57

3

15:16.5

 

1:46.4

1

30:45.4

 

0:59.6

3

28:32.2

 

1:17:20.2

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

113

STOTE FARNHAM

296

62

1

10:09.1

 

1:36.4

1

29:20.7

 

1:00.5

2

27:27.7

 

1:09:34.5

2

160

DONALD EOVINO

314

63

2

13:33.6

 

1:54.4

3

32:14.1

 

0:58.9

1

26:00.1

 

1:14:41.1

3

191

SCOTT SULLIVAN

104

64

3

15:44.1

 

1:42.2

2

31:39.7

 

1:02.2

3

28:31.3

 

1:18:39.6

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

186

GARNETT HOWARD

12

66

1

14:42.0

 

1:13.9

1

34:05.1

 

1:15.3

1

26:19.8

 

1:17:36.2

 

Male 70 to 97

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

204

JAMES MCDIARMID

112

71

1

15:30.6

 

1:31.7

1

33:25.3

 

1:33.1

1

28:31.3

 

1:20:32.2

2

247

GILBERT HATTER

109

73

2

15:46.1

 

4:36.1

2

37:37.5

 

2:21.5

2

29:00.0

 

1:29:21.3

 

Physically Challenged

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

FOUAD FATTOUMY

228

98

1

11:27.8

 

0:56.5

1

26:58.2

 

0:36.9

1

18:27.2

 

58:26.7

 

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

SPENCE COCANOUR

20

99

2

9:02.5

 

0:55.6

1

25:13.8

 

0:24.4

1

18:22.5

 

53:58.8

2

14

BRIAN DENARO

257

99

1

8:02.6

 

0:52.2

3

28:26.6

 

0:56.3

2

18:24.8

 

56:42.6

3

21

JASON TEBEDO

235

99

3

11:04.1

 

1:00.3

2

26:43.1

 

0:41.9

3

19:52.5

 

59:22.1