NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

Overall Results

June 07, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

JOHN FLANAGAN

245

33

1

7:14.6

 

0:47.2

1

23:55.5

 

0:30.3

2

16:20.0

 

48:47.7

2

IAN MCDOWELL

292

20

4

8:04.8

 

1:18.3

13

25:50.7

 

0:41.2

1

16:00.2

 

51:55.2

3

TAI BLECHTA

237

30

7

8:31.2

 

0:27.0

4

24:59.9

 

0:30.9

6

17:44.5

 

52:13.6

4

MIKE FERREIRA

29

44

22

9:08.5

 

0:39.5

5

25:02.2

 

0:24.0

3

17:22.3

 

52:36.7

5

GREG PRICE

298

40

20

9:06.8

 

0:33.0

6

25:12.2

 

0:22.4

4

17:24.9

 

52:39.4

6

EDUARDO SA

242

42

18

9:02.8

 

0:32.6

2

24:13.2

 

0:30.5

13

18:30.3

 

52:49.5

7

AARON WALLEN

30

37

8

8:33.4

 

0:41.1

3

24:54.4

 

0:27.5

15

18:45.5

 

53:22.1

8

SPENCE COCANOUR

20

99

17

9:02.5

 

0:55.6

7

25:13.8

 

0:24.4

8

18:22.5

 

53:58.8

9

RACHEL ROSS

308

32

13

9:00.0

 

0:31.4

12

25:46.3

 

0:19.3

10

18:26.0

 

54:03.1

10

NOAH BEYELER

16

24

14

9:00.2

 

0:49.0

27

27:10.5

 

0:36.6

5

17:27.6

 

55:04.1

11

GARY KEITH

75

39

33

9:37.5

 

1:03.1

11

25:39.3

 

0:33.9

12

18:29.8

 

55:23.7

12

JAY PAUL-PAZ

234

44

25

9:12.0

 

0:45.3

15

26:19.5

 

0:26.7

19

19:13.0

 

55:56.7

13

INGRID ROLLES

246

36

27

9:16.6

 

0:36.8

8

25:22.6

 

0:26.4

37

20:17.1

 

55:59.6

14

BRIAN DENARO

257

99

2

8:02.6

 

0:52.2

47

28:26.6

 

0:56.3

9

18:24.8

 

56:42.6

15

MAGGS MORRIS

232

37

24

9:11.5

 

0:46.7

14

25:57.2

 

0:27.7

54

21:17.8

 

57:41.1

16

CODY SPRAKER

142

15

21

9:08.0

 

0:49.3

38

27:46.8

 

0:30.7

32

20:07.5

 

58:22.4

17

FOUAD FATTOUMY

228

98

99

11:27.8

 

0:56.5

23

26:58.2

 

0:36.9

11

18:27.2

 

58:26.7

18

BOB WEBER

290

31

54

10:21.0

 

0:54.3

17

26:33.8

 

0:49.5

25

19:50.7

 

58:29.3

19

ANTHONY PERRAULT

315

34

45

9:55.4

 

0:57.9

21

26:48.7

 

0:45.7

41

20:25.1

 

58:52.9

20

MIKE SCHMITT

74

42

101

11:34.9

 

0:50.5

32

27:27.3

 

0:39.8

16

18:48.3

 

59:20.9

21

JASON TEBEDO

235

99

85

11:04.1

 

1:00.3

20

26:43.1

 

0:41.9

26

19:52.5

 

59:22.1

22

NICOLAS PRENDERGAST

256

23

46

9:55.5

 

1:01.8

18

26:40.5

 

0:38.5

55

21:19.7

 

59:36.1

23

SANDRA FERREIRA

28

39

56

10:26.2

 

0:45.1

33

27:28.0

 

0:43.5

38

20:18.0

 

59:40.9

24

ROBERT SEAVER

94

49

36

9:44.1

 

0:54.9

40

27:52.6

 

0:34.3

45

20:45.4

 

59:51.4

25

MAURICIO PUERTO

255

36

79

10:54.4

 

1:06.9

9

25:26.3

 

0:45.1

67

21:41.2

 

59:54.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

COLIN CHINN

9

50

9

8:43.5

 

1:02.5

62

29:17.6

 

0:27.8

42

20:26.5

 

59:58.0

27

BURT SENAS

203

35

77

10:52.0

 

0:45.1

37

27:46.4

 

0:44.9

28

19:55.7

 

1:00:04.1

28

BRIAN YANOWSKI

267

31

47

9:57.4

 

0:56.4

19

26:41.5

 

1:02.2

57

21:27.1

 

1:00:04.7

29

ROSILAND SELBACH

248

33

38

9:46.0

 

1:19.4

30

27:24.2

 

0:59.1

43

20:36.6

 

1:00:05.3

30

JASON TULLIUS

226

32

92

11:19.6

 

0:58.2

29

27:11.7

 

0:54.2

22

19:42.6

 

1:00:06.4

31

JUSTYN RAYMOND

176

14

23

9:08.9

 

0:41.8

71

29:36.3

 

0:35.0

35

20:14.9

 

1:00:17.0

32

MICHAEL TARATKO

261

36

174

13:13.3

 

1:28.4

10

25:32.3

 

0:45.7

20

19:25.9

 

1:00:25.6

33

CAMERON INGRAM

158

27

58

10:28.9

 

1:17.2

49

28:39.6

 

0:36.5

24

19:43.1

 

1:00:45.4

34

MATTHEW CAMP

167

28

6

8:21.0

 

1:44.0

34

27:41.5

 

0:42.3

92

22:20.2

 

1:00:49.1

35

DANIEL LAAKSO

313

27

91

11:18.3

 

1:06.0

36

27:44.7

 

0:51.6

33

20:08.6

 

1:01:09.4

36

MATTHEW SAUNTER

196

23

5

8:11.5

 

1:36.9

48

28:30.0

 

1:07.9

68

21:46.6

 

1:01:12.9

37

BARRY YOKOYAMA

164

36

32

9:36.3

 

1:10.6

22

26:53.4

 

0:38.1

111

23:04.5

 

1:01:23.0

38

ZACHARY SEIDEL

306

25

82

10:57.9

 

1:18.4

28

27:11.6

 

1:12.2

47

20:49.2

 

1:01:29.5

39

SEAN DOWLING

312

48

44

9:53.7

 

0:40.7

26

27:04.0

 

0:53.9

112

23:06.3

 

1:01:38.7

40

MATT SCHARDT

62

25

83

10:58.7

 

1:13.0

69

29:26.5

 

1:02.4

17

19:03.9

 

1:01:44.6

41

RAE BASTONI

123

20

29

9:18.1

 

0:57.5

52

28:54.2

 

0:46.4

77

21:55.7

 

1:01:52.0

42

AMY COCANOUR

21

99

48

9:59.2

 

1:05.2

35

27:43.9

 

1:00.4

84

22:07.7

 

1:01:56.4

43

BRYCE WILLIAMS

67

29

98

11:27.7

 

1:43.7

64

29:19.6

 

0:47.4

14

18:39.2

 

1:01:57.7

44

SEAN GALLAGHER

157

38

87

11:05.4

 

1:15.8

42

28:08.4

 

0:50.4

46

20:47.8

 

1:02:07.9

45

WAYNE WARRINGTON

101

37

60

10:31.6

 

0:56.8

41

27:56.9

 

0:48.0

85

22:10.6

 

1:02:23.9

46

CASEY FITZPATRICK

77

41

43

9:53.2

 

1:02.5

57

29:06.3

 

0:45.4

65

21:40.5

 

1:02:28.0

47

BRENTKY YOKOYAMA

136

23

37

9:45.8

 

1:26.1

43

28:14.4

 

0:26.7

105

22:50.8

 

1:02:43.9

48

BILLY GARNER

69

38

31

9:26.5

 

1:22.0

24

26:59.0

 

1:36.2

123

23:37.0

 

1:03:00.7

49

VITTORIO ALLIATA

300

53

52

10:09.6

 

1:10.2

66

29:21.0

 

0:47.2

74

21:52.8

 

1:03:20.9

50

JAMES MCGUIRE

225

45

129

12:26.8

 

1:47.7

16

26:27.6

 

0:55.7

71

21:49.7

 

1:03:27.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

AMY HARPSTRITE

19

44

64

10:37.4

 

1:26.3

60

29:08.1

 

0:46.7

59

21:29.0

 

1:03:27.7

52

PETRUS RAVAZZANO

299

24

39

9:47.1

 

1:11.8

83

30:00.9

 

0:54.8

63

21:33.5

 

1:03:28.2

53

KAYA TEREM

32

19

3

8:03.9

 

1:03.9

110

31:07.5

 

0:49.6

93

22:25.9

 

1:03:31.0

54

TERRY CURTIN

110

31

161

12:54.4

 

0:58.1

58

29:06.7

 

0:36.9

31

20:04.8

 

1:03:41.0

55

JACOB SWEATLAND

271

26

144

12:42.1

 

2:02.7

63

29:17.9

 

1:25.4

7

18:16.1

 

1:03:44.4

56

PAUL FILLMORE

134

40

154

12:51.4

 

1:25.2

31

27:25.7

 

0:50.8

53

21:15.9

 

1:03:49.1

57

MALLORY MOYE

92

25

112

11:58.8

 

1:27.9

68

29:22.4

 

0:56.9

34

20:12.0

 

1:03:58.1

58

JONATHAN LAURION

291

29

90

11:14.9

 

1:43.4

25

27:00.9

 

0:47.4

116

23:16.0

 

1:04:02.6

59

JIM HAGERMAN

3

49

70

10:40.7

 

0:57.9

75

29:43.8

 

1:03.5

73

21:52.6

 

1:04:18.6

60

CHRIS CHAPMAN

156

24

109

11:49.4

 

1:07.7

46

28:23.7

 

0:51.1

89

22:14.3

 

1:04:26.4

61

TREVOR CARLYLE

131

13

30

9:22.9

 

0:46.2

146

32:27.7

 

0:37.9

51

21:13.1

 

1:04:27.9

62

CHRISTOPHER GROVES

93

31

81

10:56.3

 

1:12.3

76

29:43.9

 

0:45.4

78

21:59.9

 

1:04:37.8

63

HEIDI MCKENNA

73

99

61

10:34.0

 

0:49.0

89

30:16.7

 

0:58.2

88

22:14.2

 

1:04:52.3

64

STEVEN VIANDS

159

31

169

13:02.1

 

1:31.7

80

29:56.4

 

0:54.3

27

19:53.6

 

1:05:18.2

65

GREGORY AUSTIN

114

52

63

10:36.7

 

1:15.9

74

29:43.7

 

0:54.5

104

22:49.8

 

1:05:20.8

66

MICHAEL CHRISTIAN

304

24

72

10:44.9

 

1:43.4

128

31:38.4

 

1:06.1

36

20:15.7

 

1:05:28.6

67

ABRAM HELLER

39

24

68

10:40.1

 

1:16.1

106

30:57.3

 

0:34.6

83

22:07.6

 

1:05:35.9

68

JAKOB DEWALD

174

11

34

9:38.2

 

0:57.1

188

34:16.6

 

0:37.1

39

20:21.6

 

1:05:50.8

69

MICHAEL KANESS

165

29

170

13:05.5

 

1:24.8

45

28:21.5

 

0:48.2

86

22:11.1

 

1:05:51.2

70

DOMINICK STRADA

70

40

 

 

 

12:35.9

107

31:00.9

 

1:11.0

50

21:05.8

 

1:05:53.6

71

FRANCIS OBERT III

160

42

204

14:06.2

 

0:54.5

51

28:48.2

 

0:40.4

60

21:29.1

 

1:05:58.4

72

JEFFREY DINSMORE

258

51

115

12:06.9

 

1:01.3

98

30:29.8

 

0:58.5

61

21:30.9

 

1:06:07.5

73

JON TAYLOR

43

37

140

12:39.6

 

0:55.2

50

28:41.1

 

0:45.5

114

23:12.5

 

1:06:14.0

74

NICK ARATA

61

40

80

10:56.1

 

1:10.6

120

31:24.7

 

1:01.3

80

22:05.1

 

1:06:37.8

75

KENT HELLMAN

170

30

78

10:52.6

 

2:23.1

72

29:40.0

 

1:22.8

94

22:27.6

 

1:06:46.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

KEITH ANDERSON

171

33

88

11:09.3

 

2:05.7

118

31:21.3

 

1:48.1

40

20:22.0

 

1:06:46.5

77

WYATT WARO

191

34

113

12:02.8

 

1:27.8

78

29:49.7

 

0:31.2

108

22:57.3

 

1:06:48.9

78

DAVID LEBARON

303

23

151

12:49.1

 

1:50.9

138

31:55.3

 

0:36.3

21

19:37.5

 

1:06:49.2

79

DEVIN RETTKE

183

14

57

10:28.7

 

0:38.7

150

32:40.2

 

0:31.3

97

22:32.6

 

1:06:51.5

80

JUSTIN HOSPITAL

41

29

62

10:36.5

 

1:53.5

141

32:03.8

 

0:50.2

62

21:31.3

 

1:06:55.4

81

GARRETT USREY

116

11

49

10:00.5

 

0:51.0

179

34:00.0

 

0:30.4

64

21:35.3

 

1:06:57.3

82

DAVE JENSEN

243

24

67

10:40.0

 

1:07.0

53

28:54.3

 

1:23.9

151

24:54.9

 

1:07:00.2

83

JARRELL HIBLER

128

11

41

9:47.7

 

1:04.1

190

34:21.9

 

0:34.7

52

21:13.8

 

1:07:02.3

84

NATHAN KADOTA

223

46

145

12:43.8

 

1:13.1

85

30:02.2

 

1:02.1

79

22:04.7

 

1:07:06.1

85

TERRISH BILBREY

233

99

97

11:25.1

 

1:35.8

44

28:16.1

 

0:54.5

154

24:56.9

 

1:07:08.4

86

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

269

44

108

11:46.0

 

1:29.0

103

30:50.4

 

0:36.2

101

22:38.4

 

1:07:20.1

87

TITTO MEDINA-MONTERO

218

30

26

9:14.7

 

0:45.1

139

31:57.8

 

0:52.2

141

24:32.4

 

1:07:22.4

88

CURTIS DUNCAN

287

38

100

11:32.0

 

1:05.6

73

29:41.1

 

0:39.3

138

24:27.2

 

1:07:25.4

89

MARC CHUNG

186

41

93

11:20.7

 

1:45.3

94

30:22.1

 

1:03.5

110

23:03.2

 

1:07:34.9

90

KURT SELLERBERG

145

33

227

14:53.8

 

1:37.0

91

30:18.6

 

1:04.9

23

19:42.9

 

1:07:37.3

91

LUCAS HANSON

276

25

197

13:52.9

 

2:15.3

132

31:40.5

 

0:42.7

18

19:08.1

 

1:07:39.6

92

JESSE DUNCAN

208

30

66

10:38.4

 

2:23.0

113

31:13.2

 

0:56.0

98

22:34.2

 

1:07:45.0

93

JASON HAM

7

35

185

13:27.4

 

1:23.3

39

27:48.6

 

1:11.5

130

23:54.8

 

1:07:45.6

94

SHAWN WUSSOW

129

35

116

12:07.1

 

1:55.0

96

30:25.2

 

1:04.4

91

22:19.1

 

1:07:50.9

95

RACHEL BANKS

97

28

94

11:21.8

 

1:38.7

117

31:19.5

 

0:58.8

99

22:37.3

 

1:07:56.3

96

TIMOTHY MCDONALD

85

25

117

12:08.1

 

1:57.8

95

30:22.9

 

1:01.5

95

22:29.5

 

1:07:59.8

97

ELMER MANUEL

91

47

202

14:02.4

 

1:44.9

77

29:47.7

 

0:59.0

58

21:28.9

 

1:08:03.0

98

RODNEY BEHREND

50

43

28

9:16.9

 

4:27.8

167

33:23.1

 

1:00.3

29

20:02.3

 

1:08:10.5

99

MICHAEL LORNE

42

57

84

11:03.7

 

1:11.7

151

32:40.9

 

0:36.2

106

22:51.9

 

1:08:24.5

100

ANDREW SUPIANO

95

22

201

14:02.0

 

2:01.5

88

30:13.4

 

1:33.8

44

20:41.0

 

1:08:31.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

DAVID RICHARDS

240

25

12

8:56.3

 

2:09.7

171

33:28.2

 

0:37.3

119

23:21.4

 

1:08:33.0

102

KELSEY TERNES

317

27

96

11:23.6

 

2:18.5

163

33:14.3

 

0:41.0

49

20:56.1

 

1:08:33.7

103

JERRY BARTOLOME

76

36

205

14:06.5

 

1:11.6

97

30:25.9

 

1:00.5

70

21:49.3

 

1:08:33.9

104

PAUL TOMA

194

44

103

11:37.5

 

1:19.6

82

30:00.8

 

1:17.3

136

24:21.3

 

1:08:36.6

105

MARK MCFARLAND

24

35

110

11:52.9

 

1:44.2

92

30:20.4

 

1:16.4

122

23:35.4

 

1:08:49.3

106

KIRK LAGERQUIST

124

36

203

14:02.9

 

1:09.2

61

29:14.6

 

1:07.5

118

23:21.1

 

1:08:55.4

107

PAUL LEONARD

14

24

105

11:41.4

 

1:28.5

124

31:35.0

 

1:12.3

113

23:10.7

 

1:09:07.9

108

DEREK DOUCET

98

28

182

13:21.8

 

1:59.3

56

29:02.6

 

1:57.8

103

22:48.2

 

1:09:09.9

109

TIMM VEDDER

288

34

138

12:36.4

 

2:06.0

122

31:30.9

 

1:07.4

72

21:51.1

 

1:09:11.9

110

BRENNAN HUGHES

301

24

132

12:30.7

 

2:27.6

145

32:23.8

 

1:00.3

48

20:55.8

 

1:09:18.3

111

BRENT BIELMANN

113

21

15

9:01.0

 

1:14.0

189

34:21.1

 

0:22.6

135

24:20.8

 

1:09:19.5

112

ADAM STEIN

236

33

73

10:46.5

 

2:43.9

161

33:08.8

 

0:45.3

82

22:06.4

 

1:09:31.0

113

STOTE FARNHAM

296

62

51

10:09.1

 

1:36.4

65

29:20.7

 

1:00.5

201

27:27.7

 

1:09:34.5

114

MICHELE HENRY

127

50

136

12:33.9

 

1:29.0

121

31:26.0

 

0:55.3

115

23:14.2

 

1:09:38.5

115

THERON HOLLOWAY

121

48

162

12:54.4

 

1:42.4

67

29:21.2

 

1:04.5

143

24:36.2

 

1:09:38.8

116

MARCY FLEMING

2

47

119

12:17.5

 

1:06.1

59

29:08.0

 

1:17.4

176

26:02.2

 

1:09:51.3

117

HEATHER MCGEE

10

38

122

12:19.9

 

1:12.9

155

32:49.6

 

1:20.0

90

22:14.9

 

1:09:57.3

118

BRAD LADWIG

193

41

42

9:50.1

 

1:26.2

187

34:16.1

 

1:10.2

127

23:45.7

 

1:10:28.5

119

MICHAEL HAMASU

107

47

214

14:23.6

 

2:41.2

105

30:54.1

 

0:45.3

69

21:48.6

 

1:10:32.9

120

RAY WOO

319

51

150

12:47.3

 

1:45.0

148

32:34.2

 

1:03.7

96

22:29.8

 

1:10:40.1

121

ADRIAN M. FARRALL

239

17

59

10:30.3

 

2:12.8

157

32:57.1

 

0:32.1

139

24:28.1

 

1:10:40.4

122

JOHN HARRISON

281

28

95

11:23.3

 

2:36.4

153

32:45.3

 

1:28.5

100

22:37.8

 

1:10:51.4

123

CHRISTOPHER THOMAS

294

27

160

12:53.7

 

1:04.6

170

33:26.1

 

0:36.4

109

22:57.4

 

1:10:58.3

124

KNUT CUTTER

278

39

156

12:51.9

 

1:23.2

129

31:38.6

 

1:00.8

137

24:22.0

 

1:11:16.7

125

RUSSELL KONG

155

51

155

12:51.6

 

2:14.6

81

29:58.8

 

1:11.9

158

25:02.9

 

1:11:19.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

COLLINS LAM

86

39

245

15:30.5

 

1:40.5

70

29:27.0

 

1:04.8

128

23:47.3

 

1:11:30.2

127

JULIE STRAIT

38

52

133

12:31.4

 

1:18.6

133

31:40.7

 

0:58.1

157

25:01.8

 

1:11:30.7

128

JAMIE KLUBE

60

37

134

12:31.9

 

1:28.8

116

31:16.1

 

1:22.6

148

24:52.0

 

1:11:31.4

129

JASON RAYMOND

178

35

114

12:05.2

 

1:03.5

104

30:51.4

 

0:58.2

187

26:38.2

 

1:11:36.6

130

TODD FIZER

285

33

191

13:45.0

 

3:30.7

100

30:34.4

 

2:02.6

75

21:53.1

 

1:11:45.9

131

WILLIAM TURNER

36

39

266

18:09.1

 

2:26.1

86

30:05.6

 

1:07.3

30

20:04.3

 

1:11:52.5

132

MELISSA FINUCANE

100

39

104

11:41.0

 

1:29.9

172

33:31.1

 

0:42.2

140

24:29.3

 

1:11:53.6

133

WANE BOCAR

189

39

165

12:57.2

 

1:31.6

160

33:04.7

 

1:41.1

102

22:47.3

 

1:12:02.0

134

AMANDA JONES

79

29

107

11:45.2

 

1:10.9

175

33:41.1

 

0:36.6

147

24:50.4

 

1:12:04.2

135

GWEN JUDD

275

52

200

14:01.4

 

1:44.3

79

29:56.0

 

1:04.2

160

25:20.4

 

1:12:06.4

136

ANTHONY PACE

154

50

224

14:47.6

 

2:17.0

54

28:59.8

 

1:10.0

149

24:52.5

 

1:12:07.1

137

KYLE RELACION

297

23

187

13:35.1

 

1:37.2

111

31:08.3

 

1:12.5

144

24:40.1

 

1:12:13.2

138

DALLAS MASON

254

25

176

13:15.9

 

2:03.9

135

31:45.6

 

0:28.9

150

24:52.6

 

1:12:27.0

139

DARCY GARD

214

22

184

13:25.0

 

1:10.9

173

33:31.3

 

1:01.9

117

23:18.4

 

1:12:27.6

140

REBECCA BALTES

217

30

125

12:23.6

 

1:21.5

159

33:02.7

 

0:59.9

146

24:45.6

 

1:12:33.4

141

ERIC STEIDLE

229

27

89

11:10.4

 

2:29.4

208

35:16.2

 

0:44.7

107

22:54.1

 

1:12:34.8

142

ROY MATSUMOTO

205

49

206

14:06.5

 

2:19.8

123

31:33.6

 

1:12.3

120

23:33.7

 

1:12:46.1

143

RODNEY MORALES

188

57

196

13:49.0

 

1:46.8

109

31:05.5

 

2:12.8

131

23:59.5

 

1:12:53.7

144

MATTHEW LAMOREAUX

213

30

175

13:14.0

 

2:38.5

101

30:39.7

 

1:12.3

162

25:24.5

 

1:13:09.1

145

EDWARD THOMPSON,IV

138

16

190

13:37.3

 

2:55.0

136

31:46.9

 

1:19.9

121

23:34.6

 

1:13:13.8

146

WILLIAM ZIELINSKI

227

26

157

12:52.2

 

2:11.7

195

34:35.8

 

1:29.8

87

22:13.1

 

1:13:22.7

147

CRAIG WAGENAAR

6

39

215

14:24.2

 

3:00.7

55

28:59.9

 

1:31.4

165

25:34.4

 

1:13:30.7

148

ERIN NASH

22

26

166

12:57.4

 

1:37.0

199

34:45.9

 

0:31.5

129

23:49.2

 

1:13:41.1

149

CAREY BILLINGS

17

36

130

12:27.5

 

1:46.7

131

31:39.8

 

1:31.4

180

26:15.6

 

1:13:41.1

150

KEITH CROSSBELL

318

39

71

10:42.1

 

1:50.8

164

33:15.5

 

1:53.8

178

26:08.6

 

1:13:50.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

CONNOR HILL

18

17

74

10:46.7

 

1:28.0

196

34:37.2

 

1:54.8

159

25:09.9

 

1:13:56.8

152

EDWARD ANGALA

140

36

172

13:06.0

 

2:14.3

90

30:18.6

 

1:18.6

197

27:07.7

 

1:14:05.2

153

KENNY NOEL

40

28

189

13:37.1

 

2:05.2

204

35:13.1

 

1:31.1

66

21:40.9

 

1:14:07.5

154

KENDRA DEPPE

272

32

53

10:15.9

 

1:12.6

112

31:12.1

 

0:54.7

239

30:33.4

 

1:14:08.8

155

CAT SAWAI

173

43

194

13:47.9

 

1:44.5

162

33:10.3

 

1:23.3

132

24:06.1

 

1:14:12.1

156

LEI ALEXIO

280

39

240

15:18.7

 

1:58.4

87

30:12.1

 

1:44.5

156

25:00.5

 

1:14:14.3

157

DARREN UPCHURCH

13

48

180

13:19.6

 

1:21.5

134

31:42.0

 

0:43.4

198

27:16.9

 

1:14:23.5

158

BARBARA GARNER

222

50

152

12:49.2

 

2:48.2

176

33:41.3

 

1:30.8

124

23:38.0

 

1:14:27.6

159

JARED LANTRY

251

26

86

11:04.6

 

2:37.6

154

32:45.5

 

1:04.2

196

27:02.4

 

1:14:34.5

160

DONALD EOVINO

314

63

186

13:33.6

 

1:54.4

144

32:14.1

 

0:58.9

175

26:00.1

 

1:14:41.1

161

BRITTANY SCALABRIN

126

24

120

12:18.1

 

1:45.8

191

34:23.5

 

1:21.3

152

24:55.0

 

1:14:43.8

162

EUGENE BOSE

11

49

244

15:28.4

 

1:21.2

108

31:04.9

 

1:00.8

171

25:51.7

 

1:14:47.1

163

EDDIE RABURN

221

24

128

12:24.8

 

2:05.8

203

35:04.4

 

1:57.4

126

23:42.8

 

1:15:15.2

164

MICHAEL PLOWMAN

210

44

137

12:34.3

 

1:39.6

142

32:07.6

 

0:38.1

212

28:28.0

 

1:15:27.6

165

ERIC FRANKLIN

161

36

211

14:20.3

 

2:01.3

140

32:02.9

 

1:16.2

172

25:51.9

 

1:15:32.6

166

LEE-ANN WATANABE

87

32

159

12:53.4

 

1:13.5

84

30:01.8

 

0:41.0

244

30:48.6

 

1:15:38.4

167

JODIE HAGERMAN

230

49

127

12:24.3

 

1:59.5

152

32:43.3

 

1:07.1

200

27:26.4

 

1:15:40.7

168

KRISTOFFER MILLS

163

32

124

12:22.9

 

1:55.6

166

33:21.3

 

1:20.2

190

26:41.7

 

1:15:41.7

169

BOBBY MCKAIG

207

48

168

13:01.7

 

2:42.1

149

32:38.6

 

1:24.8

177

26:03.4

 

1:15:50.6

170

JILL SEIDEL

307

24

141

12:39.8

 

2:17.7

181

34:03.1

 

1:12.5

166

25:41.7

 

1:15:54.8

171

ZACHARY JACOBS

268

27

226

14:53.6

 

3:04.4

209

35:18.3

 

0:49.5

76

21:53.5

 

1:15:59.3

172

JULIE NG

182

41

232

15:00.3

 

1:27.8

194

34:35.1

 

0:39.5

145

24:42.0

 

1:16:24.7

173

CHANCE USREY

115

14

10

8:48.6

 

1:07.9

156

32:51.1

 

1:04.4

252

32:35.2

 

1:16:27.3

174

ANGIE RAMIREZ

263

35

241

15:20.0

 

1:59.2

119

31:21.9

 

1:50.5

173

25:56.4

 

1:16:28.1

175

MICHELLE WEST

143

34

231

14:57.8

 

1:40.6

147

32:32.0

 

1:18.1

179

26:09.2

 

1:16:37.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

JOSHUA MITCHELL

166

33

167

12:58.3

 

2:32.3

216

36:09.4

 

1:19.7

125

23:39.5

 

1:16:39.4

177

JERRY SKIRVIN

133

38

210

14:19.8

 

2:21.9

115

31:15.4

 

0:33.2

209

28:09.4

 

1:16:39.8

178

BEVERLY LONG

283

48

195

13:48.5

 

1:07.6

137

31:53.4

 

1:06.5

220

28:47.0

 

1:16:43.1

179

LINDA MORAN

1

54

146

12:45.0

 

1:37.4

210

35:28.2

 

0:46.0

184

26:25.1

 

1:17:01.8

180

CINDY SENDAYDIEGO

83

27

253

15:49.1

 

1:47.0

158

32:58.0

 

2:02.3

142

24:32.5

 

1:17:09.0

181

KARINA ECKMEIER

309

19

55

10:24.3

 

1:34.1

220

36:35.5

 

0:37.8

206

28:04.1

 

1:17:15.9

182

ANNETTE ECKMEIER

78

40

147

12:45.5

 

1:15.1

184

34:10.2

 

1:02.8

207

28:04.4

 

1:17:18.1

183

VICTOR CHING

192

57

239

15:16.5

 

1:46.4

102

30:45.4

 

0:59.6

216

28:32.2

 

1:17:20.2

184

CAROLYN KELLER

252

41

121

12:19.8

 

2:02.8

215

36:02.0

 

0:31.7

186

26:36.3

 

1:17:32.7

185

LECTIE RICHARDS

241

24

35

9:39.6

 

2:18.0

230

37:20.7

 

1:24.4

191

26:51.1

 

1:17:33.8

186

GARNETT HOWARD

12

66

223

14:42.0

 

1:13.9

182

34:05.1

 

1:15.3

182

26:19.8

 

1:17:36.2

187

SARA YAP

179

28

178

13:17.1

 

1:29.2

212

35:42.1

 

1:11.5

181

26:17.4

 

1:17:57.5

188

JEFFREY FONG

190

36

274

22:24.6

 

1:52.1

99

30:33.4

 

1:46.8

56

21:21.8

 

1:17:58.8

189

ERIC LONG

53

29

164

12:55.0

 

4:14.3

197

34:42.1

 

0:43.5

163

25:27.1

 

1:18:02.1

190

MATTHEW MCDANIEL

199

33

207

14:11.9

 

1:49.3

202

35:01.5

 

1:24.2

167

25:42.6

 

1:18:09.6

191

SCOTT SULLIVAN

104

64

249

15:44.1

 

1:42.2

130

31:39.7

 

1:02.2

214

28:31.3

 

1:18:39.6

192

PAUL TSCHIDA

5

31

270

18:55.3

 

3:04.8

168

33:23.1

 

1:14.7

81

22:05.2

 

1:18:43.2

193

JENNIFER PAULDING

253

24

102

11:37.4

 

1:24.5

186

34:11.0

 

0:59.3

242

30:43.7

 

1:18:55.9

194

MATTHEW QUINN

153

52

198

13:57.0

 

1:20.2

205

35:14.3

 

1:07.1

203

27:42.2

 

1:19:21.0

195

MARSHA KITAGAWA

81

53

142

12:41.7

 

1:36.7

183

34:06.5

 

0:49.6

237

30:09.5

 

1:19:24.1

196

SCOTT BLANKENSHIP

212

48

258

16:10.7

 

2:33.1

127

31:37.9

 

2:29.8

188

26:38.6

 

1:19:30.1

197

FIONA GAIL NUNEZ

264

24

173

13:07.1

 

1:54.3

217

36:16.2

 

0:58.5

199

27:21.6

 

1:19:37.9

198

BRANDY STRAATMAN

265

31

213

14:22.3

 

2:47.4

126

31:37.1

 

2:11.6

221

28:50.6

 

1:19:49.0

199

SARAH DUNCAN

209

28

106

11:44.1

 

2:40.6

193

34:32.7

 

1:33.4

225

29:20.6

 

1:19:51.4

200

NOEL MACKISOC

89

46

131

12:28.7

 

3:24.7

239

38:12.4

 

1:57.1

133

24:07.4

 

1:20:10.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

GAYLORD GORGONIO

132

36

235

15:08.3

 

1:41.5

114

31:14.6

 

2:05.9

236

30:01.8

 

1:20:12.2

202

KEVIN JACANG

286

38

179

13:17.7

 

2:33.3

198

34:44.7

 

1:24.1

213

28:31.2

 

1:20:31.0

203

ANDREW LANNING

162

45

193

13:46.4

 

2:38.3

93

30:22.0

 

1:30.3

251

32:14.4

 

1:20:31.5

204

JAMES MCDIARMID

112

71

246

15:30.6

 

1:31.7

169

33:25.3

 

1:33.1

215

28:31.3

 

1:20:32.2

205

REBEKAH NELSON

216

28

177

13:16.6

 

3:15.3

211

35:34.9

 

1:34.5

194

26:52.8

 

1:20:34.3

206

CHRISTINA BRESSLER

169

31

216

14:24.3

 

2:09.5

177

33:48.5

 

1:14.5

223

29:13.6

 

1:20:50.4

207

SEAN BRANHAM

262

42

217

14:27.9

 

4:13.7

165

33:15.9

 

3:04.7

169

25:50.4

 

1:20:52.6

208

JENNA MCDONALD

84

24

118

12:16.0

 

2:14.3

213

35:45.1

 

1:26.9

224

29:13.9

 

1:20:56.3

209

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

35

39

209

14:16.2

 

2:34.1

192

34:31.7

 

2:16.8

202

27:40.6

 

1:21:19.5

210

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM

33

58

171

13:05.5

 

3:02.5

236

38:02.8

 

2:10.2

155

24:59.4

 

1:21:20.4

211

YVETTE FLYNN

57

51

208

14:13.1

 

1:51.0

237

38:05.8

 

0:56.2

183

26:21.0

 

1:21:27.1

212

AMY SCHARDT

63

24

243

15:25.8

 

1:32.8

185

34:10.9

 

0:53.5

228

29:29.7

 

1:21:32.9

213

BLAKE MCELHENY

295

35

65

10:38.2

 

2:31.7

259

40:34.1

 

0:50.6

195

26:59.6

 

1:21:34.3

214

JULIE SELLERBERG

144

36

212

14:20.4

 

1:51.5

219

36:28.3

 

1:18.3

205

28:03.3

 

1:22:01.9

215

JEFFREY SANDOVAL

72

41

265

17:21.6

 

3:46.4

174

33:40.9

 

1:31.1

168

25:43.3

 

1:22:03.3

216

ERIC ALLOSADA

108

42

269

18:33.5

 

3:49.1

200

34:47.6

 

0:54.5

134

24:10.9

 

1:22:15.8

217

ALEX HENDERSON

90

15

16

9:02.0

 

2:31.7

264

41:44.3

 

0:49.8

211

28:24.4

 

1:22:32.3

218

LORI BARTH

289

49

181

13:20.8

 

4:00.0

178

33:57.7

 

1:43.2

231

29:34.4

 

1:22:36.3

219

BENJAMIN CHUN

420

32

234

15:06.9

 

3:10.1

221

36:40.1

 

0:51.2

193

26:52.4

 

1:22:40.8

220

MELANIE GONZALEZ

293

24

247

15:36.0

 

2:52.2

180

34:01.7

 

2:24.9

204

27:46.0

 

1:22:40.8

221

VIVIAN LOTT

125

46

238

15:16.0

 

1:39.0

222

36:40.8

 

0:44.3

210

28:21.0

 

1:22:41.1

222

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

198

41

218

14:28.2

 

1:58.7

206

35:15.1

 

0:25.0

241

30:42.1

 

1:22:49.2

223

GWEN SINCLAIR

46

46

230

14:55.6

 

3:09.3

223

36:45.2

 

1:13.8

192

26:51.3

 

1:22:55.3

224

KIM FONG

111

40

148

12:47.0

 

3:50.0

143

32:10.9

 

1:53.5

256

33:08.5

 

1:23:50.0

225

COLE DOEH

224

47

40

9:47.7

 

2:51.1

267

43:44.2

 

0:51.6

189

26:39.7

 

1:23:54.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

TERESA LUKOWICZ

282

29

135

12:32.8

 

3:37.1

265

42:12.8

 

0:33.4

161

25:21.5

 

1:24:17.7

227

NICK PEDERSON

187

12

50

10:08.0

 

1:42.2

229

37:19.4

 

1:02.1

259

34:20.6

 

1:24:32.4

228

LYDIA MERTYRIS

118

34

257

16:03.2

 

2:16.7

201

34:54.4

 

0:54.2

240

30:35.9

 

1:24:44.5

229

TARA WALSH

181

24

19

9:04.7

 

2:18.5

256

39:57.4

 

0:53.7

254

32:47.4

 

1:25:01.8

230

ERIN QUAY

58

31

183

13:22.4

 

2:08.0

227

36:59.5

 

1:51.2

243

30:46.3

 

1:25:07.5

231

DENISE MCFARLAND

27

34

188

13:36.2

 

4:21.1

251

39:30.7

 

1:13.0

185

26:34.5

 

1:25:15.6

232

JOHN PATTERSON

311

28

242

15:20.0

 

2:24.0

262

41:15.1

 

0:49.9

170

25:51.6

 

1:25:40.7

233

FRANK ABURTO

305

27

225

14:51.4

 

3:55.2

255

39:50.5

 

2:09.8

153

24:55.2

 

1:25:42.1

234

LINDSAY ANDERSON

273

23

69

10:40.4

 

3:24.1

271

45:08.0

 

0:59.0

164

25:32.7

 

1:25:44.2

235

JENNIFER WAITE

82

37

255

16:00.0

 

2:14.5

218

36:23.6

 

1:48.1

230

29:32.4

 

1:25:58.7

236

KELLY LAPORTE

105

44

237

15:11.2

 

3:21.1

231

37:23.7

 

1:02.0

226

29:21.6

 

1:26:19.7

237

MARIE BOATMAN

238

32

149

12:47.2

 

2:54.0

268

43:58.7

 

0:50.9

174

25:56.9

 

1:26:27.9

238

ANDREA HAMBLIN

51

38

199

13:59.8

 

1:24.8

207

35:15.4

 

0:53.7

262

35:06.7

 

1:26:40.5

239

KATHRYN GRIMES

219

21

153

12:51.0

 

2:47.3

238

38:07.9

 

0:57.8

249

31:59.2

 

1:26:43.2

240

ANDREA CHUN

88

31

163

12:54.9

 

3:15.4

240

38:14.9

 

0:57.5

246

31:27.1

 

1:26:49.8

241

KEPA WONG

15

52

236

15:08.6

 

5:02.8

125

31:35.4

 

2:49.0

253

32:35.3

 

1:27:11.2

242

IVAN ARAKAKI

52

35

259

16:20.9

 

3:18.6

241

38:15.0

 

1:15.8

208

28:09.3

 

1:27:19.7

243

MARION REYES-BURKE

34

36

263

17:11.4

 

1:40.0

214

35:49.7

 

0:56.2

248

31:47.5

 

1:27:24.8

244

DEBORAH LIM

279

43

158

12:53.3

 

3:23.3

247

39:21.3

 

1:39.6

238

30:25.5

 

1:27:43.1

245

LISA CONOVER

277

25

139

12:38.9

 

4:59.6

260

40:58.6

 

1:16.6

219

28:37.4

 

1:28:31.3

246

JANELLE CHOW

180

28

126

12:24.3

 

3:11.7

261

41:10.1

 

1:00.4

247

31:28.4

 

1:29:15.0

247

GILBERT HATTER

109

73

251

15:46.1

 

4:36.1

234

37:37.5

 

2:21.5

222

29:00.0

 

1:29:21.3

248

CARL MILLER

146

29

219

14:32.7

 

3:47.5

254

39:42.3

 

2:46.7

218

28:36.4

 

1:29:25.7

249

CASEY NAPUTI

270

29

123

12:21.5

 

2:20.9

266

43:37.3

 

1:07.6

235

29:59.2

 

1:29:26.5

250

SAVANNAH ESTES

202

32

228

14:54.3

 

3:44.3

253

39:36.3

 

1:49.4

232

29:42.8

 

1:29:47.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

VALARIE BROOKHART

201

32

229

14:54.4

 

3:55.5

249

39:21.9

 

1:52.3

233

29:43.2

 

1:29:47.3

252

JESSIE HUART

200

28

111

11:55.3

 

2:56.0

272

45:30.5

 

0:53.2

217

28:33.7

 

1:29:48.8

253

TAMI KERR

185

42

264

17:18.3

 

3:05.6

242

38:44.4

 

0:53.8

234

29:47.0

 

1:29:49.2

254

GEORGE HEW LEN

102

43

261

16:48.0

 

2:49.6

224

36:47.3

 

1:26.9

250

32:00.7

 

1:29:52.6

255

GINA MOZDY

55

31

256

16:01.1

 

4:45.6

250

39:24.5

 

0:38.5

229

29:30.6

 

1:30:20.4

256

KRISTIE BLANKENSHIP

211

39

143

12:41.9

 

2:36.0

235

37:37.9

 

2:45.7

264

35:49.0

 

1:31:30.5

257

KIM WEIDIE

66

55

220

14:36.3

 

2:39.0

228

37:10.4

 

1:05.5

265

35:59.7

 

1:31:31.0

258

KENDAL DOWIS

149

37

233

15:03.4

 

3:34.2

226

36:59.4

 

1:07.7

263

35:36.9

 

1:32:21.8

259

KORYN BEAMER

135

33

222

14:38.6

 

3:03.8

252

39:32.2

 

1:32.4

260

34:33.2

 

1:33:20.3

260

LEIGHLA TAYLOR

141

38

271

19:18.3

 

2:40.7

248

39:21.8

 

0:53.9

245

31:13.0

 

1:33:27.9

261

ERNESTO JOSE

47

44

248

15:38.7

 

4:21.1

225

36:57.9

 

2:38.9

258

34:03.5

 

1:33:40.2

262

MARY SELBACH

249

59

254

15:53.6

 

2:49.4

257

40:01.1

 

2:08.4

255

32:50.9

 

1:33:43.6

263

KEVIN MOZDY

54

44

273

21:03.0

 

4:46.3

246

39:17.3

 

0:44.9

227

29:28.8

 

1:35:20.3

264

MIRIAM HA

106

49

267

18:20.8

 

2:18.1

243

38:54.8

 

1:34.9

261

34:53.0

 

1:36:01.8

265

JILLIAN BARBER

204

28

75

10:48.0

 

1:47.5

274

49:23.0

 

0:28.7

257

33:52.9

 

1:36:20.2

266

CHRISTINE LAWSON

44

53

192

13:45.3

 

3:37.9

258

40:17.0

 

1:40.7

274

39:47.0

 

1:39:08.0

267

JOY ARAKAKI

96

39

272

19:37.3

 

1:55.5

233

37:34.0

 

1:45.0

271

39:16.4

 

1:40:08.3

268

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

45

61

252

15:48.4

 

4:13.8

244

38:57.0

 

2:11.0

272

39:31.3

 

1:40:41.5

269

CARA NEWMAN

80

26

268

18:23.4

 

2:37.3

245

39:03.8

 

2:38.1

270

39:12.4

 

1:41:55.1

270

GINA MCANULTY

250

50

262

17:11.1

 

3:10.6

263

41:18.8

 

1:58.2

273

39:41.4

 

1:43:20.2

271

GAIL SLAWSON

147

44

221

14:38.6

 

4:09.0

269

44:05.9

 

1:18.6

269

39:10.5

 

1:43:22.7

272

RAY ENOS

260

54

276

24:58.7

 

3:17.6

232

37:28.3

 

1:55.4

266

36:30.2

 

1:44:10.3

273

LINDA KRESS

231

38

250

15:45.7

 

3:30.1

273

47:18.6

 

1:08.5

268

37:25.6

 

1:45:08.6

274

DAISY PARRISH

215

60

275

22:44.4

 

3:29.7

270

44:37.3

 

1:50.4

267

37:04.3

 

1:49:46.2

275

NANCY HOPKINS

59

57

260

16:32.0

 

5:08.2

275

52:55.8

 

1:21.1

275

47:03.7

 

2:03:00.9