NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON Individual

Age Group Results

May 30, 2010


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

INGRID ROLLES

120

37

2

7:19.1

 

0:37.8

1

26:04.5

 

0:29.7

1

19:15.9

 

53:47.1

2

9

MAGGS MORRIS

187

38

3

7:24.6

 

0:49.7

2

27:21.9

 

0:27.8

3

21:00.4

 

57:04.5

3

12

LAUREL DUDLEY

59

29

1

7:09.2

 

1:00.0

3

28:56.5

 

0:44.1

2

20:00.7

 

57:50.5

 

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

167

RAYCHEL JUSTICE

191

13

1

10:42.9

 

5:32.1

1

1:04:14.6

 

1:48.4

1

38:47.9

 

2:01:05.9

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

66

MOLLY BOWSER

61

23

2

9:14.5

 

1:45.4

1

30:38.4

 

1:20.3

3

24:12.7

 

1:07:11.4

2

81

MICHELLE BARKER

190

23

1

8:36.1

 

1:04.3

2

35:06.7

 

1:01.6

2

23:08.6

 

1:08:57.4

3

94

LAUREN POWER

181

23

3

9:36.6

 

1:39.9

3

36:06.0

 

0:56.4

1

22:26.8

 

1:10:45.8

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

62

ARIEL TURNER

177

28

3

9:09.8

 

0:57.2

5

32:48.5

 

0:31.5

1

23:29.2

 

1:06:56.3

2

78

SARAH TALIAFERRO

27

26

8

10:12.0

 

1:39.6

1

31:03.0

 

1:51.1

2

23:44.5

 

1:08:30.3

3

84

LAURA HOTCHKISS

158

28

4

9:53.9

 

1:31.0

3

31:49.6

 

0:43.2

7

25:10.1

 

1:09:08.0

4

92

STACEY NIELSEN

78

26

9

10:40.6

 

3:29.2

2

31:30.8

 

0:38.8

5

24:16.9

 

1:10:36.4

5

111

KORI ANN HARVEY

154

28

2

8:56.3

 

2:27.3

8

35:41.6

 

0:33.8

9

26:16.5

 

1:13:55.6

6

112

HAYLEY MIX

67

27

14

11:58.2

 

1:58.3

6

33:46.9

 

0:36.6

8

25:53.1

 

1:14:13.2

7

119

TRACI SHIRAISHI

186

27

1

8:01.7

 

3:20.9

15

39:03.5

 

0:45.5

4

24:09.6

 

1:15:21.3

8

123

JENNIFER WILLIAMS

45

25

10

10:55.3

 

1:57.8

13

37:49.6

 

0:24.0

6

24:36.9

 

1:15:43.7

9

124

ERIN HAUCH

133

26

11

10:58.3

 

2:27.0

4

32:38.0

 

1:11.3

13

28:29.8

 

1:15:44.4

10

127

VALENE PERATROVICH

48

29

13

11:22.5

 

2:26.7

7

33:49.6

 

1:46.3

10

26:34.1

 

1:15:59.3

11

130

HEATHER MEINEKE

180

27

15

12:45.2

 

2:19.2

9

36:16.6

 

0:57.8

3

23:56.8

 

1:16:15.7

12

136

AMBER BAZAN

34

25

7

10:09.6

 

1:48.6

12

37:46.4

 

1:26.6

11

27:10.4

 

1:18:21.7

13

140

BESSIE TRAN

58

26

5

10:00.2

 

2:04.0

11

37:44.6

 

1:05.7

14

29:35.5

 

1:20:30.0

14

143

KALEINANI ANDRADE

98

29

6

10:00.6

 

3:37.3

10

36:59.4

 

1:07.7

15

29:46.2

 

1:21:31.3

15

147

JENNA MCNAMARA

116

25

16

14:35.4

 

3:19.7

14

38:38.4

 

0:32.3

12

27:51.7

 

1:24:57.7

16

151

RACHEL LONGMAN

57

26

12

11:18.9

 

3:03.5

16

42:48.1

 

1:02.9

16

29:55.2

 

1:28:08.7

17

165

JESSICA LYNN HIRSCH

173

25

17

14:42.2

 

5:11.3

17

55:16.5

 

0:54.1

17

39:02.9

 

1:55:07.0

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

21

JAIME JARRELL

73

32

1

7:41.0

 

0:56.8

3

30:06.3

 

0:47.4

1

20:35.1

 

1:00:06.7

2

31

ALLISON GRIFFITHS

138

33

2

8:51.2

 

1:03.5

1

28:59.7

 

0:42.3

4

22:03.1

 

1:01:40.0

3

39

KIMBERLY BURNETT

3

33

3

8:53.2

 

0:52.9

2

29:15.3

 

0:48.3

5

22:55.8

 

1:02:45.6

4

59

DARA ONO

108

32

6

9:43.3

 

1:07.7

4

33:38.4

 

1:00.8

2

20:42.4

 

1:06:12.7

5

86

MICHAELA DORF

51

33

5

9:17.6

 

2:01.3

6

35:39.9

 

0:52.7

3

21:57.4

 

1:09:49.0

6

104

AMANDA JONES

109

30

4

9:08.2

 

1:17.5

7

36:31.9

 

1:04.0

6

24:13.1

 

1:12:14.8

7

138

KATIE HUINKER

28

33

8

11:24.9

 

1:46.1

5

34:30.6

 

1:01.0

8

29:51.4

 

1:18:34.1

8

149

LUKOWICZ TERESA

182

30

7

10:11.3

 

3:35.4

8

46:01.3

 

0:43.0

7

26:53.0

 

1:27:24.0

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

51

DONYA MUSE

148

39

2

9:38.4

 

1:00.7

1

30:56.3

 

0:55.2

3

22:30.7

 

1:05:01.4

2

65

CASONDRA CLARK

117

35

6

10:43.7

 

1:17.7

2

31:03.4

 

0:59.7

4

23:00.2

 

1:07:04.9

3

69

KRISTINA INGVARSSON

46

35

7

11:16.9

 

2:22.8

3

32:20.3

 

0:42.0

1

20:42.1

 

1:07:24.2

4

76

GRETCHEN ADAMS

29

36

4

10:25.4

 

1:14.3

8

34:12.0

 

0:55.0

2

21:18.5

 

1:08:05.2

5

89

JANA PITTICHOVA

74

38

1

8:20.0

 

1:29.6

7

33:50.4

 

0:45.8

7

26:00.2

 

1:10:26.0

6

99

HEATHER CALKINS

146

36

8

11:52.2

 

1:36.9

6

33:11.1

 

1:08.9

5

23:21.3

 

1:11:10.6

7

101

CHRISTINE LANNING

145

36

3

10:21.2

 

1:39.5

5

32:56.6

 

0:42.1

6

25:44.1

 

1:11:23.5

8

134

LANDA JEFFERY

156

38

9

12:00.6

 

2:33.6

4

32:46.4

 

0:58.9

8

28:24.7

 

1:16:44.3

9

158

MARY DESPE

62

36

11

18:12.0

 

4:03.0

9

38:06.8

 

1:25.5

9

31:41.6

 

1:33:29.0

10

161

ELIZABETH KELLEY-MIYASHIRO

97

38

10

12:50.1

 

2:59.8

10

43:46.2

 

0:49.6

10

37:41.2

 

1:38:07.1

11

162

TRICIA JINBO

93

37

5

10:28.4

 

2:58.3

11

46:06.0

 

0:51.4

11

37:43.6

 

1:38:07.8

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

132

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

5

43

2

11:56.5

 

1:44.8

4

38:58.1

 

0:53.5

1

22:57.9

 

1:16:31.0

2

139

PHYLLIS STORM

80

41

4

12:41.8

 

2:08.7

2

35:18.2

 

1:43.8

2

26:56.4

 

1:18:49.0

3

145

KRISTIE BLANKENSHIP

75

40

1

10:01.5

 

1:58.2

3

36:20.0

 

1:40.3

3

33:00.7

 

1:23:00.9

4

148

MAUREEN KELLY

44

43

3

12:07.3

 

2:24.5

1

34:13.8

 

1:52.5

4

35:16.6

 

1:25:54.7

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

34

AMY HARPSTRITE

174

45

1

8:07.5

 

1:18.8

1

29:29.7

 

0:54.9

2

22:11.2

 

1:02:02.1

2

50

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

68

45

2

10:14.2

 

1:06.0

2

30:44.9

 

0:43.6

1

22:07.8

 

1:04:56.6

3

166

MICHELLE JUSTICE

151

46

3

13:09.4

 

3:11.8

3

1:04:12.1

 

1:44.7

3

38:44.3

 

2:01:02.4

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

160

CHRISTINE LAWSON

24

54

1

11:32.7

 

3:14.6

1

40:34.1

 

2:14.9

1

39:03.5

 

1:36:39.9

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

141

LINDA MORAN

1

55

1

11:15.7

 

2:08.5

1

37:34.9

 

0:52.6

1

28:48.3

 

1:20:40.1

2

164

NANCY HOPKINS

26

58

2

13:13.8

 

4:04.0

2

43:38.8

 

1:11.1

2

47:49.0

 

1:49:56.7

 

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

33

AMY COCANOUR

143

99

1

8:26.8

 

1:05.7

1

29:05.6

 

0:44.9

2

22:34.6

 

1:01:57.7

2

82

ANTONIETTA IOSUE

123

99

2

9:13.2

 

1:22.9

3

35:14.3

 

0:51.0

1

22:19.4

 

1:09:00.9

3

90

LAURIE WEBER

39

99

3

9:53.0

 

1:14.7

2

32:55.3

 

1:09.7

3

25:16.8

 

1:10:29.6

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

DOUG PERRY

192

43

3

9:00.9

 

1:06.2

1

23:40.2

 

0:45.5

1

17:55.2

 

52:28.1

2

2

JOHN AKANA

184

43

1

6:16.8

 

0:47.2

2

24:57.1

 

0:29.4

3

21:09.1

 

53:39.6

3

3

CHARLES DIAS

15

31

2

7:20.9

 

0:56.0

3

25:32.9

 

0:54.0

2

18:58.2

 

53:42.1

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

TREVOR CARLYLE

25

14

2

6:57.4

 

0:58.0

1

30:01.2

 

0:31.6

2

20:09.2

 

58:37.5

2

24

JARRELL HIBLER

134

12

1

6:54.4

 

0:52.5

2

32:11.3

 

0:38.6

3

20:13.5

 

1:00:50.4

3

35

JAKOB DEWALD

64

12

3

7:05.5

 

0:55.0

3

33:53.1

 

0:31.6

1

19:47.3

 

1:02:12.6

4

153

JUSTIN YAMAMOTO

72

13

4

11:08.2

 

4:38.1

4

43:38.2

 

1:05.2

4

28:23.7

 

1:28:53.5

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

32

DEVIN RETTKE

110

15

1

6:45.5

 

0:57.0

1

30:27.0

 

0:26.4

1

23:07.0

 

1:01:42.9

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

27

BRENT YOKOYAMA

164

24

1

8:02.7

 

1:37.5

2

28:39.6

 

0:52.2

5

21:56.6

 

1:01:08.7

2

30

JONATHAN FLEMING

21

24

5

9:54.1

 

1:23.3

1

27:52.3

 

0:49.7

3

21:36.1

 

1:01:35.6

3

57

BOBBY THOMPSON

49

24

8

10:56.2

 

1:44.7

3

30:25.7

 

1:22.7

2

21:30.3

 

1:05:59.7

4

60

KALEI WHITTLE

170

21

4

9:52.6

 

1:36.5

4

31:34.8

 

1:28.2

4

21:46.6

 

1:06:18.8

5

71

JOSH LANDRY

136

22

3

9:06.8

 

2:20.0

5

34:10.3

 

0:49.3

1

21:08.7

 

1:07:35.1

6

115

ZACKERY NIECE

12

23

7

10:53.5

 

2:54.0

6

36:04.0

 

1:10.5

6

23:35.0

 

1:14:37.1

7

137

KIRK BUTLER

152

24

9

12:55.1

 

2:57.7

7

36:44.3

 

0:42.4

7

25:04.0

 

1:18:23.6

8

146

JACK WEBB

126

22

6

9:56.9

 

2:56.7

9

44:32.7

 

0:37.4

8

26:09.7

 

1:24:13.5

9

154

DAVID HELLER

118

20

2

8:30.2

 

1:59.8

8

38:43.9

 

1:16.2

9

39:06.4

 

1:29:36.6

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

KRISTOFFER OROS

153

28

1

7:19.2

 

1:00.0

1

27:38.3

 

1:28.1

1

17:59.4

 

55:25.1

2

17

LINDSEY DYMOND

22

27

11

9:13.5

 

1:17.3

4

29:00.2

 

1:03.1

3

18:54.4

 

59:28.6

3

18

ROBERT MONTGOMERY

165

29

6

8:45.0

 

1:55.8

3

28:51.1

 

1:16.6

4

19:10.8

 

59:59.4

4

25

MIKE FLARETY

175

29

12

9:23.6

 

0:59.0

2

27:45.7

 

0:53.8

11

21:54.0

 

1:00:56.2

5

36

WILLIAM HOTCHKISS

159

28

9

8:57.1

 

0:48.0

6

29:47.2

 

0:37.7

13

22:19.3

 

1:02:29.4

6

37

CHRISTOPHER HOLDEN

189

25

15

9:59.3

 

2:04.3

5

29:26.4

 

0:56.2

6

20:05.3

 

1:02:31.5

7

38

SURFTON ZEILMAN

99

28

3

8:03.7

 

0:59.0

10

31:33.9

 

0:49.4

9

21:15.9

 

1:02:42.0

8

43

ERIC MOLINA

141

29

13

9:36.5

 

1:19.8

7

30:01.7

 

1:02.7

10

21:36.5

 

1:03:37.3

9

44

ENRICO CECALA

176

26

10

9:12.4

 

2:26.3

8

30:10.2

 

1:16.1

8

20:35.8

 

1:03:40.9

10

49

JACOB AULNER

90

28

16

10:47.4

 

0:57.7

13

32:05.4

 

1:04.6

5

19:44.9

 

1:04:40.1

11

53

AUSTIN LESAGE

102

27

19

11:30.4

 

2:13.7

11

31:51.1

 

1:05.2

2

18:37.4

 

1:05:17.8

12

77

TIMOTHY SWIERZBIN

35

28

14

9:41.7

 

1:24.7

18

34:08.0

 

1:11.6

12

21:58.7

 

1:08:24.7

13

80

MATTHEW HIRAMOTO

30

26

2

7:29.2

 

1:42.9

14

32:40.7

 

1:05.0

20

25:41.4

 

1:08:39.3

14

83

AUSTIN STOKES

114

26

17

10:55.6

 

1:59.8

12

31:51.8

 

1:25.7

14

22:49.4

 

1:09:02.3

15

91

CHARLIE BUEKER

103

27

8

8:53.8

 

2:15.7

15

32:50.4

 

1:13.0

19

25:17.2

 

1:10:30.1

16

95

BEN BROWN

166

28

4

8:19.9

 

1:37.8

9

31:07.2

 

0:55.4

22

28:54.2

 

1:10:54.5

17

102

CURTIS JONES

83

25

21

14:57.0

 

1:51.6

16

33:09.5

 

1:27.0

7

20:31.9

 

1:11:57.1

18

103

JOSHUA DECKER

112

28

18

11:29.4

 

1:34.6

17

33:12.5

 

1:13.6

16

24:33.7

 

1:12:03.9

19

113

FRANCIS BROWN

179

27

7

8:50.6

 

2:51.5

19

34:11.6

 

0:45.0

21

27:37.4

 

1:14:16.2

20

116

CORY MCKNIGHT

56

25

20

12:53.0

 

1:10.1

20

35:38.1

 

0:28.2

17

24:39.5

 

1:14:48.9

21

117

BUBBA MCKINLEY

96

25

5

8:41.7

 

1:17.5

22

40:10.7

 

0:32.3

15

24:12.0

 

1:14:54.3

22

144

DESTRY MCMASTER

171

25

22

15:01.9

 

2:34.0

21

39:30.4

 

0:34.8

18

24:42.2

 

1:22:23.4

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

22

SHALIN TURNER

178

32

4

8:07.1

 

1:06.4

3

28:06.6

 

0:52.8

11

22:29.8

 

1:00:42.8

2

23

MICHAEL KANESS

20

30

9

9:24.1

 

1:07.7

1

27:42.1

 

0:43.5

6

21:50.3

 

1:00:47.8

3

26

KAI HALL

188

33

2

7:38.5

 

0:59.0

7

30:27.2

 

0:56.9

3

21:01.1

 

1:01:02.8

4

29

JAMES SAKAI

79

30

8

9:02.0

 

1:47.8

8

30:30.1

 

0:59.2

1

19:11.6

 

1:01:30.8

5

40

JOSHUA LUDWIG

130

32

10

9:39.4

 

1:11.3

5

30:04.5

 

0:26.6

7

21:51.1

 

1:03:13.0

6

41

KARLO SALGADO

107

31

5

8:16.6

 

1:34.7

10

31:11.2

 

0:55.3

5

21:15.2

 

1:03:13.1

7

42

RYAN DENNIS

128

33

6

8:44.1

 

1:20.7

2

28:02.8

 

0:51.9

14

24:34.5

 

1:03:34.1

8

47

KEITH ANDERSON

18

34

7

9:00.8

 

2:02.4

11

31:29.1

 

1:39.7

2

20:22.5

 

1:04:34.6

9

54

WILLIAM DOOM

100

32

14

11:42.1

 

1:06.9

4

28:59.1

 

0:49.8

12

22:56.2

 

1:05:34.1

10

63

TODD FIZER

172

34

12

10:19.7

 

2:39.4

12

31:38.8

 

1:05.5

4

21:12.9

 

1:06:56.4

11

64

KEEFE SAVIN

131

34

15

11:50.4

 

2:01.4

6

30:05.9

 

1:11.0

8

21:54.0

 

1:07:02.8

12

72

MAURICIO SANTOS

139

32

1

7:18.9

 

1:27.1

15

35:29.6

 

1:15.2

9

22:08.7

 

1:07:39.6

13

74

ANDREW FALK

60

33

3

7:48.3

 

1:47.9

14

33:28.6

 

0:38.6

13

24:21.3

 

1:08:04.7

14

96

RICHARD SAUL

119

31

11

9:45.3

 

2:21.0

13

32:13.5

 

0:43.7

15

25:53.2

 

1:10:56.8

15

100

MATT REYNOLDS

94

33

16

13:35.9

 

3:07.0

9

30:37.1

 

1:32.7

10

22:21.3

 

1:11:14.0

16

133

BENJAMIN CHUN

125

33

13

10:52.7

 

2:08.3

16

35:49.9

 

0:54.5

16

26:51.1

 

1:16:36.6

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

28

BARRY YOKOYAMA

163

37

1

7:47.8

 

0:59.2

3

29:53.8

 

0:28.9

4

22:02.9

 

1:01:12.7

2

45

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA

32

37

3

9:43.4

 

2:17.0

2

29:41.6

 

1:04.8

2

21:11.3

 

1:03:58.2

3

46

TIM DALTON

69

36

10

11:40.1

 

1:48.1

4

30:28.0

 

0:49.7

1

19:39.3

 

1:04:25.3

4

56

JAMES OWEN

9

37

6

10:12.7

 

1:36.6

6

31:16.2

 

1:06.9

3

21:43.9

 

1:05:56.4

5

61

SCOTT KERNS

142

37

4

9:58.0

 

2:26.5

1

29:24.5

 

2:21.1

5

22:11.0

 

1:06:21.2

6

79

EDWARD BRENNAN

147

35

9

11:01.5

 

0:56.3

7

31:44.4

 

0:43.1

9

24:08.1

 

1:08:33.4

7

85

JEFF VANDUZER

82

36

5

9:59.9

 

2:45.4

9

33:06.4

 

0:50.5

8

22:38.1

 

1:09:20.4

8

88

MICHAEL MCCLURE

127

39

7

10:21.5

 

2:30.7

12

33:38.7

 

0:47.4

7

22:37.9

 

1:09:56.3

9

97

JOSEPH GODWIN

132

38

2

9:33.5

 

2:17.3

5

31:10.1

 

1:28.1

13

26:28.5

 

1:10:57.6

10

110

BRIAN DONNELLY

144

37

11

12:57.5

 

1:40.0

11

33:19.8

 

0:48.4

10

25:08.6

 

1:13:54.4

11

125

JASON WOOD

183

35

8

10:43.3

 

2:24.3

8

33:05.7

 

3:17.5

12

26:16.3

 

1:15:47.2

12

131

JERRY BARTOLOME

6

37

12

13:06.7

 

1:13.4

13

38:57.4

 

1:00.9

6

22:11.1

 

1:16:29.7

13

135

JAY HALEY

87

35

13

14:09.1

 

2:28.2

10

33:15.8

 

2:05.9

11

25:26.0

 

1:17:25.0

14

159

JEREMY EFFERSON

122

35

14

14:43.0

 

3:33.3

14

47:00.4

 

1:13.3

14

28:12.5

 

1:34:42.6

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

DAVID HSU

84

42

2

6:53.9

 

0:58.4

1

27:14.8

 

0:27.1

2

19:48.9

 

55:23.2

2

8

SCOTT MURAOKA

95

44

1

6:53.2

 

1:00.0

3

29:39.0

 

0:43.5

1

18:06.3

 

56:22.1

3

19

CASEY FITZPATRICK

41

42

3

8:10.1

 

0:55.8

2

28:21.2

 

0:34.8

3

21:58.7

 

1:00:00.7

4

67

DAN KOPROWSKI

16

42

8

11:02.0

 

1:48.3

5

30:06.5

 

1:03.7

4

23:12.5

 

1:07:13.1

5

73

MICHAEL JEFFERY

155

42

5

9:01.5

 

2:23.4

4

29:39.0

 

1:13.4

8

25:32.5

 

1:07:49.9

6

87

JESSE GRIFFITHS

149

42

7

10:07.2

 

1:44.3

7

32:00.5

 

1:18.2

6

24:39.7

 

1:09:50.0

7

98

JAMES WALTHER

42

44

4

8:51.8

 

3:31.3

8

32:32.4

 

1:22.0

7

24:40.6

 

1:10:58.3

8

106

CHARLES LOISELLE

43

42

6

9:28.1

 

2:04.2

9

33:50.9

 

1:36.2

9

25:37.7

 

1:12:37.1

9

122

MICHAEL KAST

150

44

9

12:18.8

 

2:10.0

6

31:46.9

 

1:28.2

10

27:55.7

 

1:15:39.7

10

129

WAYNE CHASTAIN

77

41

11

14:00.4

 

3:10.0

10

33:58.9

 

0:46.9

5

24:19.2

 

1:16:15.5

11

156

JEFFREY STEERE

101

41

10

13:43.1

 

2:53.5

11

42:31.1

 

1:04.7

11

29:33.2

 

1:29:45.8

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

STANFORD OYAMA

36

47

1

8:12.6

 

0:45.5

2

28:29.3

 

0:32.1

1

21:13.7

 

59:13.2

2

48

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

160

47

2

8:45.6

 

1:04.0

3

30:20.7

 

0:47.4

3

23:40.2

 

1:04:38.0

3

52

RAY LHEUREUX

76

48

3

9:05.0

 

1:46.9

4

30:34.6

 

1:26.5

2

22:17.9

 

1:05:11.0

4

70

ANDREW LANNING

140

46

4

9:56.1

 

1:08.8

1

27:58.5

 

0:52.8

5

27:35.0

 

1:07:31.3

5

109

DARREN UPCHURCH

17

49

7

11:05.0

 

1:08.1

7

33:18.5

 

0:52.4

4

27:28.1

 

1:13:52.3

6

126

ROY GOMES

85

48

5

10:59.2

 

1:43.4

6

32:06.0

 

1:24.8

6

29:34.8

 

1:15:48.3

7

128

ROGER HIRAI

10

47

6

11:03.4

 

1:43.0

5

30:48.4

 

1:00.9

7

31:39.1

 

1:16:14.9

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

STEFAN REINKE

162

52

1

6:43.2

 

0:58.0

2

28:59.1

 

0:36.8

1

20:01.6

 

57:18.8

2

13

ROB SEAVER

31

50

5

8:10.6

 

1:00.0

1

28:18.7

 

0:39.1

2

20:21.1

 

58:29.5

3

20

COLIN CHINN

7

51

2

6:59.2

 

1:00.0

4

30:54.3

 

0:29.8

3

20:39.8

 

1:00:03.1

4

55

RICHARD STORM

81

50

6

9:14.2

 

1:24.1

3

30:32.6

 

1:05.6

4

23:20.0

 

1:05:36.5

5

68

KEVIN PHILLIPS

54

50

4

8:04.3

 

1:48.0

5

31:00.5

 

1:29.4

6

24:58.3

 

1:07:20.6

6

75

PAUL FULIGNI

129

50

3

7:40.6

 

2:35.4

7

33:20.5

 

0:55.0

5

23:33.7

 

1:08:05.2

7

114

EUGENE BOSE

8

50

8

12:20.8

 

1:24.3

6

32:10.8

 

1:26.0

8

26:56.0

 

1:14:17.9

8

142

RON HELLER

47

53

7

12:10.3

 

2:31.0

9

38:56.2

 

1:08.9

7

26:38.5

 

1:21:24.9

9

150

ROBERT ESTES

135

54

9

16:05.4

 

6:26.5

8

35:39.4

 

 

9

29:48.3

 

1:27:59.7

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

58

MICHAEL LORNE

104

58

1

8:55.7

 

0:58.0

2

32:15.9

 

1:00.1

1

23:02.8

 

1:06:12.6

2

105

VICTOR CHING

106

58

3

11:37.3

 

1:46.3

1

29:44.3

 

0:52.6

4

28:25.7

 

1:12:26.3

3

121

DANIEL PICCUTA

13

55

2

9:51.8

 

1:52.0

3

34:45.7

 

1:23.1

2

27:35.4

 

1:15:28.1

4

152

TERRY FLYNN

194

58

4

14:20.0

 

4:28.8

4

38:05.8

 

3:54.1

3

27:42.6

 

1:28:31.3

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

93

DONALD EOVINO

193

64

2

10:54.6

 

1:23.7

1

30:45.1

 

1:00.5

1

26:40.7

 

1:10:44.7

2

108

BOB CAHN

53

60

1

9:49.5

 

1:57.9

2

32:23.6

 

1:04.3

2

28:20.4

 

1:13:35.8

3

155

GIVEN GOO

52

62

4

13:31.9

 

2:33.1

3

35:21.8

 

2:19.3

4

35:53.2

 

1:29:39.3

4

157

SIMON BEBB

70

61

3

11:10.1

 

4:35.0

5

44:29.5

 

0:57.6

3

31:07.7

 

1:32:19.9

5

163

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO

71

61

5

13:50.4

 

6:15.1

4

42:18.5

 

1:25.9

5

39:25.8

 

1:43:15.9

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

107

FRANK SMITH

137

66

1

10:58.7

 

1:22.3

1

29:08.1

 

1:33.8

2

29:52.8

 

1:12:55.8

2

120

DAN WALKER

38

69

2

11:41.5

 

1:45.7

2

31:36.9

 

2:02.4

1

28:19.3

 

1:15:25.8

 

Male 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

118

JAMES MCDIARMID

86

72

1

11:54.5

 

1:37.1

1

31:58.1

 

1:57.3

1

27:35.3

 

1:15:02.5

 

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

PATRICK CLARK

113

99

1

7:54.0

 

0:55.5

2

27:44.9

 

0:33.7

1

18:39.3

 

55:47.5

2

10

ARMANDO ESPINOZA

185

99

3

9:10.2

 

0:45.0

1

26:17.0

 

0:52.7

2

20:00.6

 

57:05.5

3

16

SHAWN WUSSOW

121

99

2

7:55.0

 

1:01.3

3

29:48.2

 

0:37.5

3

20:04.7

 

59:26.8