NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

Overall Results

May 30, 2010


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

DOUG PERRY

192

43

M

52

9:00.9

 

1:06.2

1

23:40.2

 

0:45.5

1

17:55.2

 

52:28.1

2

JOHN AKANA

184

43

M

1

6:16.8

 

0:47.2

2

24:57.1

 

0:29.4

33

21:09.1

 

53:39.6

3

CHARLES DIAS

15

31

M

14

7:20.9

 

0:56.0

3

25:32.9

 

0:54.0

7

18:58.2

 

53:42.1

4

INGRID ROLLES

120

37

F

12

7:19.1

 

0:37.8

4

26:04.5

 

0:29.7

10

19:15.9

 

53:47.1

5

DAVID HSU

84

42

M

5

6:53.9

 

0:58.4

6

27:14.8

 

0:27.1

14

19:48.9

 

55:23.2

6

KRISTOFFER OROS

153

28

M

13

7:19.2

 

1:00.0

8

27:38.3

 

1:28.1

2

17:59.4

 

55:25.1

7

PATRICK CLARK

113

99

M

22

7:54.0

 

0:55.5

10

27:44.9

 

0:33.7

5

18:39.3

 

55:47.5

8

SCOTT MURAOKA

95

44

M

4

6:53.2

 

1:00.0

32

29:39.0

 

0:43.5

3

18:06.3

 

56:22.1

9

MAGGS MORRIS

187

38

F

15

7:24.6

 

0:49.7

7

27:21.9

 

0:27.8

30

21:00.4

 

57:04.5

10

ARMANDO ESPINOZA

185

99

M

59

9:10.2

 

0:45.0

5

26:17.0

 

0:52.7

15

20:00.6

 

57:05.5

11

STEFAN REINKE

162

52

M

2

6:43.2

 

0:58.0

22

28:59.1

 

0:36.8

17

20:01.6

 

57:18.8

12

LAUREL DUDLEY

59

29

F

10

7:09.2

 

1:00.0

21

28:56.5

 

0:44.1

16

20:00.7

 

57:50.5

13

ROB SEAVER

31

50

M

31

8:10.6

 

1:00.0

16

28:18.7

 

0:39.1

22

20:21.1

 

58:29.5

14

TREVOR CARLYLE

25

14

M

7

6:57.4

 

0:58.0

39

30:01.2

 

0:31.6

20

20:09.2

 

58:37.5

15

STANFORD OYAMA

36

47

M

32

8:12.6

 

0:45.5

18

28:29.3

 

0:32.1

36

21:13.7

 

59:13.2

16

SHAWN WUSSOW

121

99

M

23

7:55.0

 

1:01.3

37

29:48.2

 

0:37.5

18

20:04.7

 

59:26.8

17

LINDSEY DYMOND

22

27

M

62

9:13.5

 

1:17.3

25

29:00.2

 

1:03.1

6

18:54.4

 

59:28.6

18

ROBERT MONTGOMERY

165

29

M

41

8:45.0

 

1:55.8

20

28:51.1

 

1:16.6

8

19:10.8

 

59:59.4

19

CASEY FITZPATRICK

41

42

M

30

8:10.1

 

0:55.8

17

28:21.2

 

0:34.8

52

21:58.7

 

1:00:00.7

20

COLIN CHINN

7

51

M

8

6:59.2

 

1:00.0

59

30:54.3

 

0:29.8

27

20:39.8

 

1:00:03.1

21

JAIME JARRELL

73

32

F

19

7:41.0

 

0:56.8

43

30:06.3

 

0:47.4

25

20:35.1

 

1:00:06.7

22

SHALIN TURNER

178

32

M

28

8:07.1

 

1:06.4

15

28:06.6

 

0:52.8

65

22:29.8

 

1:00:42.8

23

MICHAEL KANESS

20

30

M

67

9:24.1

 

1:07.7

9

27:42.1

 

0:43.5

45

21:50.3

 

1:00:47.8

24

JARRELL HIBLER

134

12

M

6

6:54.4

 

0:52.5

84

32:11.3

 

0:38.6

21

20:13.5

 

1:00:50.4

25

MIKE FLARETY

175

29

M

66

9:23.6

 

0:59.0

11

27:45.7

 

0:53.8

48

21:54.0

 

1:00:56.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

KAI HALL

188

33

M

17

7:38.5

 

0:59.0

49

30:27.2

 

0:56.9

31

21:01.1

 

1:01:02.8

27

BRENT YOKOYAMA

164

24

M

25

8:02.7

 

1:37.5

19

28:39.6

 

0:52.2

49

21:56.6

 

1:01:08.7

28

BARRY YOKOYAMA

163

37

M

20

7:47.8

 

0:59.2

38

29:53.8

 

0:28.9

53

22:02.9

 

1:01:12.7

29

JAMES SAKAI

79

30

M

54

9:02.0

 

1:47.8

51

30:30.1

 

0:59.2

9

19:11.6

 

1:01:30.8

30

JONATHAN FLEMING

21

24

M

83

9:54.1

 

1:23.3

12

27:52.3

 

0:49.7

41

21:36.1

 

1:01:35.6

31

ALLISON GRIFFITHS

138

33

F

44

8:51.2

 

1:03.5

24

28:59.7

 

0:42.3

54

22:03.1

 

1:01:40.0

32

DEVIN RETTKE

110

15

M

3

6:45.5

 

0:57.0

48

30:27.0

 

0:26.4

76

23:07.0

 

1:01:42.9

33

AMY COCANOUR

143

99

F

36

8:26.8

 

1:05.7

26

29:05.6

 

0:44.9

67

22:34.6

 

1:01:57.7

34

AMY HARPSTRITE

174

45

F

29

8:07.5

 

1:18.8

31

29:29.7

 

0:54.9

59

22:11.2

 

1:02:02.1

35

JAKOB DEWALD

64

12

M

9

7:05.5

 

0:55.0

113

33:53.1

 

0:31.6

13

19:47.3

 

1:02:12.6

36

WILLIAM HOTCHKISS

159

28

M

50

8:57.1

 

0:48.0

36

29:47.2

 

0:37.7

61

22:19.3

 

1:02:29.4

37

CHRISTOPHER HOLDEN

189

25

M

87

9:59.3

 

2:04.3

30

29:26.4

 

0:56.2

19

20:05.3

 

1:02:31.5

38

SURFTON ZEILMAN

99

28

M

26

8:03.7

 

0:59.0

70

31:33.9

 

0:49.4

38

21:15.9

 

1:02:42.0

39

KIMBERLY BURNETT

3

33

F

46

8:53.2

 

0:52.9

28

29:15.3

 

0:48.3

71

22:55.8

 

1:02:45.6

40

JOSHUA LUDWIG

130

32

M

73

9:39.4

 

1:11.3

41

30:04.5

 

0:26.6

46

21:51.1

 

1:03:13.0

41

KARLO SALGADO

107

31

M

33

8:16.6

 

1:34.7

66

31:11.2

 

0:55.3

37

21:15.2

 

1:03:13.1

42

RYAN DENNIS

128

33

M

40

8:44.1

 

1:20.7

14

28:02.8

 

0:51.9

96

24:34.5

 

1:03:34.1

43

ERIC MOLINA

141

29

M

70

9:36.5

 

1:19.8

40

30:01.7

 

1:02.7

42

21:36.5

 

1:03:37.3

44

ENRICO CECALA

176

26

M

60

9:12.4

 

2:26.3

45

30:10.2

 

1:16.1

26

20:35.8

 

1:03:40.9

45

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA

32

37

M

76

9:43.4

 

2:17.0

34

29:41.6

 

1:04.8

34

21:11.3

 

1:03:58.2

46

TIM DALTON

69

36

M

132

11:40.1

 

1:48.1

50

30:28.0

 

0:49.7

11

19:39.3

 

1:04:25.3

47

KEITH ANDERSON

18

34

M

51

9:00.8

 

2:02.4

68

31:29.1

 

1:39.7

23

20:22.5

 

1:04:34.6

48

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

160

47

M

42

8:45.6

 

1:04.0

46

30:20.7

 

0:47.4

84

23:40.2

 

1:04:38.0

49

JACOB AULNER

90

28

M

107

10:47.4

 

0:57.7

81

32:05.4

 

1:04.6

12

19:44.9

 

1:04:40.1

50

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

68

45

F

97

10:14.2

 

1:06.0

56

30:44.9

 

0:43.6

55

22:07.8

 

1:04:56.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

DONYA MUSE

148

39

F

72

9:38.4

 

1:00.7

60

30:56.3

 

0:55.2

66

22:30.7

 

1:05:01.4

52

RAY LHEUREUX

76

48

M

55

9:05.0

 

1:46.9

53

30:34.6

 

1:26.5

60

22:17.9

 

1:05:11.0

53

AUSTIN LESAGE

102

27

M

129

11:30.4

 

2:13.7

77

31:51.1

 

1:05.2

4

18:37.4

 

1:05:17.8

54

WILLIAM DOOM

100

32

M

134

11:42.1

 

1:06.9

23

28:59.1

 

0:49.8

72

22:56.2

 

1:05:34.1

55

RICHARD STORM

81

50

M

63

9:14.2

 

1:24.1

52

30:32.6

 

1:05.6

79

23:20.0

 

1:05:36.5

56

JAMES OWEN

9

37

M

96

10:12.7

 

1:36.6

67

31:16.2

 

1:06.9

43

21:43.9

 

1:05:56.4

57

BOBBY THOMPSON

49

24

M

113

10:56.2

 

1:44.7

47

30:25.7

 

1:22.7

40

21:30.3

 

1:05:59.7

58

MICHAEL LORNE

104

58

M

48

8:55.7

 

0:58.0

86

32:15.9

 

1:00.1

75

23:02.8

 

1:06:12.6

59

DARA ONO

108

32

F

75

9:43.3

 

1:07.7

107

33:38.4

 

1:00.8

29

20:42.4

 

1:06:12.7

60

KALEI WHITTLE

170

21

M

80

9:52.6

 

1:36.5

71

31:34.8

 

1:28.2

44

21:46.6

 

1:06:18.8

61

SCOTT KERNS

142

37

M

86

9:58.0

 

2:26.5

29

29:24.5

 

2:21.1

57

22:11.0

 

1:06:21.2

62

ARIEL TURNER

177

28

F

58

9:09.8

 

0:57.2

93

32:48.5

 

0:31.5

81

23:29.2

 

1:06:56.3

63

TODD FIZER

172

34

M

98

10:19.7

 

2:39.4

73

31:38.8

 

1:05.5

35

21:12.9

 

1:06:56.4

64

KEEFE SAVIN

131

34

M

135

11:50.4

 

2:01.4

42

30:05.9

 

1:11.0

47

21:54.0

 

1:07:02.8

65

CASONDRA CLARK

117

35

F

106

10:43.7

 

1:17.7

63

31:03.4

 

0:59.7

74

23:00.2

 

1:07:04.9

66

MOLLY BOWSER

61

23

F

64

9:14.5

 

1:45.4

55

30:38.4

 

1:20.3

90

24:12.7

 

1:07:11.4

67

DAN KOPROWSKI

16

42

M

118

11:02.0

 

1:48.3

44

30:06.5

 

1:03.7

78

23:12.5

 

1:07:13.1

68

KEVIN PHILLIPS

54

50

M

27

8:04.3

 

1:48.0

61

31:00.5

 

1:29.4

102

24:58.3

 

1:07:20.6

69

KRISTINA INGVARSSON

46

35

F

124

11:16.9

 

2:22.8

87

32:20.3

 

0:42.0

28

20:42.1

 

1:07:24.2

70

ANDREW LANNING

140

46

M

84

9:56.1

 

1:08.8

13

27:58.5

 

0:52.8

129

27:35.0

 

1:07:31.3

71

JOSH LANDRY

136

22

M

56

9:06.8

 

2:20.0

116

34:10.3

 

0:49.3

32

21:08.7

 

1:07:35.1

72

MAURICIO SANTOS

139

32

M

11

7:18.9

 

1:27.1

126

35:29.6

 

1:15.2

56

22:08.7

 

1:07:39.6

73

MICHAEL JEFFERY

155

42

M

53

9:01.5

 

2:23.4

33

29:39.0

 

1:13.4

109

25:32.5

 

1:07:49.9

74

ANDREW FALK

60

33

M

21

7:48.3

 

1:47.9

106

33:28.6

 

0:38.6

94

24:21.3

 

1:08:04.7

75

PAUL FULIGNI

129

50

M

18

7:40.6

 

2:35.4

105

33:20.5

 

0:55.0

82

23:33.7

 

1:08:05.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

GRETCHEN ADAMS

29

36

F

101

10:25.4

 

1:14.3

118

34:12.0

 

0:55.0

39

21:18.5

 

1:08:05.2

77

TIMOTHY SWIERZBIN

35

28

M

74

9:41.7

 

1:24.7

115

34:08.0

 

1:11.6

51

21:58.7

 

1:08:24.7

78

SARAH TALIAFERRO

27

26

F

95

10:12.0

 

1:39.6

62

31:03.0

 

1:51.1

85

23:44.5

 

1:08:30.3

79

EDWARD BRENNAN

147

35

M

117

11:01.5

 

0:56.3

74

31:44.4

 

0:43.1

87

24:08.1

 

1:08:33.4

80

MATTHEW HIRAMOTO

30

26

M

16

7:29.2

 

1:42.9

91

32:40.7

 

1:05.0

111

25:41.4

 

1:08:39.3

81

MICHELLE BARKER

190

23

F

38

8:36.1

 

1:04.3

122

35:06.7

 

1:01.6

77

23:08.6

 

1:08:57.4

82

ANTONIETTA IOSUE

123

99

F

61

9:13.2

 

1:22.9

123

35:14.3

 

0:51.0

62

22:19.4

 

1:09:00.9

83

AUSTIN STOKES

114

26

M

112

10:55.6

 

1:59.8

78

31:51.8

 

1:25.7

70

22:49.4

 

1:09:02.3

84

LAURA HOTCHKISS

158

28

F

82

9:53.9

 

1:31.0

76

31:49.6

 

0:43.2

105

25:10.1

 

1:09:08.0

85

JEFF VANDUZER

82

36

M

88

9:59.9

 

2:45.4

98

33:06.4

 

0:50.5

69

22:38.1

 

1:09:20.4

86

MICHAELA DORF

51

33

F

65

9:17.6

 

2:01.3

129

35:39.9

 

0:52.7

50

21:57.4

 

1:09:49.0

87

JESSE GRIFFITHS

149

42

M

92

10:07.2

 

1:44.3

80

32:00.5

 

1:18.2

99

24:39.7

 

1:09:50.0

88

MICHAEL MCCLURE

127

39

M

100

10:21.5

 

2:30.7

108

33:38.7

 

0:47.4

68

22:37.9

 

1:09:56.3

89

JANA PITTICHOVA

74

38

F

35

8:20.0

 

1:29.6

111

33:50.4

 

0:45.8

115

26:00.2

 

1:10:26.0

90

LAURIE WEBER

39

99

F

81

9:53.0

 

1:14.7

95

32:55.3

 

1:09.7

106

25:16.8

 

1:10:29.6

91

CHARLIE BUEKER

103

27

M

47

8:53.8

 

2:15.7

94

32:50.4

 

1:13.0

107

25:17.2

 

1:10:30.1

92

STACEY NIELSEN

78

26

F

103

10:40.6

 

3:29.2

69

31:30.8

 

0:38.8

92

24:16.9

 

1:10:36.4

93

DONALD EOVINO

193

64

M

110

10:54.6

 

1:23.7

57

30:45.1

 

1:00.5

122

26:40.7

 

1:10:44.7

94

LAUREN POWER

181

23

F

71

9:36.6

 

1:39.9

133

36:06.0

 

0:56.4

64

22:26.8

 

1:10:45.8

95

BEN BROWN

166

28

M

34

8:19.9

 

1:37.8

64

31:07.2

 

0:55.4

144

28:54.2

 

1:10:54.5

96

RICHARD SAUL

119

31

M

77

9:45.3

 

2:21.0

85

32:13.5

 

0:43.7

114

25:53.2

 

1:10:56.8

97

JOSEPH GODWIN

132

38

M

69

9:33.5

 

2:17.3

65

31:10.1

 

1:28.1

119

26:28.5

 

1:10:57.6

98

JAMES WALTHER

42

44

M

45

8:51.8

 

3:31.3

89

32:32.4

 

1:22.0

100

24:40.6

 

1:10:58.3

99

HEATHER CALKINS

146

36

F

136

11:52.2

 

1:36.9

100

33:11.1

 

1:08.9

80

23:21.3

 

1:11:10.6

100

MATT REYNOLDS

94

33

M

155

13:35.9

 

3:07.0

54

30:37.1

 

1:32.7

63

22:21.3

 

1:11:14.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

CHRISTINE LANNING

145

36

F

99

10:21.2

 

1:39.5

96

32:56.6

 

0:42.1

112

25:44.1

 

1:11:23.5

102

CURTIS JONES

83

25

M

164

14:57.0

 

1:51.6

99

33:09.5

 

1:27.0

24

20:31.9

 

1:11:57.1

103

JOSHUA DECKER

112

28

M

128

11:29.4

 

1:34.6

101

33:12.5

 

1:13.6

95

24:33.7

 

1:12:03.9

104

AMANDA JONES

109

30

F

57

9:08.2

 

1:17.5

136

36:31.9

 

1:04.0

91

24:13.1

 

1:12:14.8

105

VICTOR CHING

106

58

M

131

11:37.3

 

1:46.3

35

29:44.3

 

0:52.6

141

28:25.7

 

1:12:26.3

106

CHARLES LOISELLE

43

42

M

68

9:28.1

 

2:04.2

112

33:50.9

 

1:36.2

110

25:37.7

 

1:12:37.1

107

FRANK SMITH

137

66

M

115

10:58.7

 

1:22.3

27

29:08.1

 

1:33.8

151

29:52.8

 

1:12:55.8

108

BOB CAHN

53

60

M

78

9:49.5

 

1:57.9

88

32:23.6

 

1:04.3

138

28:20.4

 

1:13:35.8

109

DARREN UPCHURCH

17

49

M

120

11:05.0

 

1:08.1

103

33:18.5

 

0:52.4

128

27:28.1

 

1:13:52.3

110

BRIAN DONNELLY

144

37

M

150

12:57.5

 

1:40.0

104

33:19.8

 

0:48.4

104

25:08.6

 

1:13:54.4

111

KORI ANN HARVEY

154

28

F

49

8:56.3

 

2:27.3

130

35:41.6

 

0:33.8

118

26:16.5

 

1:13:55.6

112

HAYLEY MIX

67

27

F

139

11:58.2

 

1:58.3

109

33:46.9

 

0:36.6

113

25:53.1

 

1:14:13.2

113

FRANCIS BROWN

179

27

M

43

8:50.6

 

2:51.5

117

34:11.6

 

0:45.0

132

27:37.4

 

1:14:16.2

114

EUGENE BOSE

8

50

M

144

12:20.8

 

1:24.3

83

32:10.8

 

1:26.0

125

26:56.0

 

1:14:17.9

115

ZACKERY NIECE

12

23

M

109

10:53.5

 

2:54.0

132

36:04.0

 

1:10.5

83

23:35.0

 

1:14:37.1

116

CORY MCKNIGHT

56

25

M

148

12:53.0

 

1:10.1

127

35:38.1

 

0:28.2

98

24:39.5

 

1:14:48.9

117

BUBBA MCKINLEY

96

25

M

39

8:41.7

 

1:17.5

152

40:10.7

 

0:32.3

89

24:12.0

 

1:14:54.3

118

JAMES MCDIARMID

86

72

M

137

11:54.5

 

1:37.1

79

31:58.1

 

1:57.3

130

27:35.3

 

1:15:02.5

119

TRACI SHIRAISHI

186

27

F

24

8:01.7

 

3:20.9

150

39:03.5

 

0:45.5

88

24:09.6

 

1:15:21.3

120

DAN WALKER

38

69

M

133

11:41.5

 

1:45.7

72

31:36.9

 

2:02.4

137

28:19.3

 

1:15:25.8

121

DANIEL PICCUTA

13

55

M

79

9:51.8

 

1:52.0

121

34:45.7

 

1:23.1

131

27:35.4

 

1:15:28.1

122

MICHAEL KAST

150

44

M

143

12:18.8

 

2:10.0

75

31:46.9

 

1:28.2

135

27:55.7

 

1:15:39.7

123

JENNIFER WILLIAMS

45

25

F

111

10:55.3

 

1:57.8

142

37:49.6

 

0:24.0

97

24:36.9

 

1:15:43.7

124

ERIN HAUCH

133

26

F

114

10:58.3

 

2:27.0

90

32:38.0

 

1:11.3

142

28:29.8

 

1:15:44.4

125

JASON WOOD

183

35

M

105

10:43.3

 

2:24.3

97

33:05.7

 

3:17.5

117

26:16.3

 

1:15:47.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

ROY GOMES

85

48

M

116

10:59.2

 

1:43.4

82

32:06.0

 

1:24.8

146

29:34.8

 

1:15:48.3

127

VALENE PERATROVICH

48

29

F

126

11:22.5

 

2:26.7

110

33:49.6

 

1:46.3

120

26:34.1

 

1:15:59.3

128

ROGER HIRAI

10

47

M

119

11:03.4

 

1:43.0

58

30:48.4

 

1:00.9

154

31:39.1

 

1:16:14.9

129

WAYNE CHASTAIN

77

41

M

158

14:00.4

 

3:10.0

114

33:58.9

 

0:46.9

93

24:19.2

 

1:16:15.5

130

HEATHER MEINEKE

180

27

F

146

12:45.2

 

2:19.2

134

36:16.6

 

0:57.8

86

23:56.8

 

1:16:15.7

131

JERRY BARTOLOME

6

37

M

151

13:06.7

 

1:13.4

148

38:57.4

 

1:00.9

58

22:11.1

 

1:16:29.7

132

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

5

43

F

138

11:56.5

 

1:44.8

149

38:58.1

 

0:53.5

73

22:57.9

 

1:16:31.0

133

BENJAMIN CHUN

125

33

M

108

10:52.7

 

2:08.3

131

35:49.9

 

0:54.5

123

26:51.1

 

1:16:36.6

134

LANDA JEFFERY

156

38

F

140

12:00.6

 

2:33.6

92

32:46.4

 

0:58.9

140

28:24.7

 

1:16:44.3

135

JAY HALEY

87

35

M

159

14:09.1

 

2:28.2

102

33:15.8

 

2:05.9

108

25:26.0

 

1:17:25.0

136

AMBER BAZAN

34

25

F

93

10:09.6

 

1:48.6

141

37:46.4

 

1:26.6

127

27:10.4

 

1:18:21.7

137

KIRK BUTLER

152

24

M

149

12:55.1

 

2:57.7

137

36:44.3

 

0:42.4

103

25:04.0

 

1:18:23.6

138

KATIE HUINKER

28

33

F

127

11:24.9

 

1:46.1

120

34:30.6

 

1:01.0

150

29:51.4

 

1:18:34.1

139

PHYLLIS STORM

80

41

F

145

12:41.8

 

2:08.7

124

35:18.2

 

1:43.8

126

26:56.4

 

1:18:49.0

140

BESSIE TRAN

58

26

F

89

10:00.2

 

2:04.0

140

37:44.6

 

1:05.7

147

29:35.5

 

1:20:30.0

141

LINDA MORAN

1

55

F

123

11:15.7

 

2:08.5

139

37:34.9

 

0:52.6

143

28:48.3

 

1:20:40.1

142

RON HELLER

47

53

M

142

12:10.3

 

2:31.0

147

38:56.2

 

1:08.9

121

26:38.5

 

1:21:24.9

143

KALEINANI ANDRADE

98

29

F

90

10:00.6

 

3:37.3

138

36:59.4

 

1:07.7

148

29:46.2

 

1:21:31.3

144

DESTRY MCMASTER

171

25

M

165

15:01.9

 

2:34.0

151

39:30.4

 

0:34.8

101

24:42.2

 

1:22:23.4

145

KRISTIE BLANKENSHIP

75

40

F

91

10:01.5

 

1:58.2

135

36:20.0

 

1:40.3

156

33:00.7

 

1:23:00.9

146

JACK WEBB

126

22

M

85

9:56.9

 

2:56.7

161

44:32.7

 

0:37.4

116

26:09.7

 

1:24:13.5

147

JENNA MCNAMARA

116

25

F

161

14:35.4

 

3:19.7

145

38:38.4

 

0:32.3

134

27:51.7

 

1:24:57.7

148

MAUREEN KELLY

44

43

F

141

12:07.3

 

2:24.5

119

34:13.8

 

1:52.5

157

35:16.6

 

1:25:54.7

149

LUKOWICZ TERESA

182

30

F

94

10:11.3

 

3:35.4

162

46:01.3

 

0:43.0

124

26:53.0

 

1:27:24.0

150

ROBERT ESTES

135

54

M

166

16:05.4

 

6:26.5

128

35:39.4

 

 

149

29:48.3

 

1:27:59.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

RACHEL LONGMAN

57

26

F

125

11:18.9

 

3:03.5

156

42:48.1

 

1:02.9

152

29:55.2

 

1:28:08.7

152

TERRY FLYNN

194

58

M

160

14:20.0

 

4:28.8

143

38:05.8

 

3:54.1

133

27:42.6

 

1:28:31.3

153

JUSTIN YAMAMOTO

72

13

M

121

11:08.2

 

4:38.1

157

43:38.2

 

1:05.2

139

28:23.7

 

1:28:53.5

154

DAVID HELLER

118

20

M

37

8:30.2

 

1:59.8

146

38:43.9

 

1:16.2

165

39:06.4

 

1:29:36.6

155

GIVEN GOO

52

62

M

154

13:31.9

 

2:33.1

125

35:21.8

 

2:19.3

158

35:53.2

 

1:29:39.3

156

JEFFREY STEERE

101

41

M

156

13:43.1

 

2:53.5

155

42:31.1

 

1:04.7

145

29:33.2

 

1:29:45.8

157

SIMON BEBB

70

61

M

122

11:10.1

 

4:35.0

160

44:29.5

 

0:57.6

153

31:07.7

 

1:32:19.9

158

MARY DESPE

62

36

F

167

18:12.0

 

4:03.0

144

38:06.8

 

1:25.5

155

31:41.6

 

1:33:29.0

159

JEREMY EFFERSON

122

35

M

163

14:43.0

 

3:33.3

164

47:00.4

 

1:13.3

136

28:12.5

 

1:34:42.6

160

CHRISTINE LAWSON

24

54

F

130

11:32.7

 

3:14.6

153

40:34.1

 

2:14.9

164

39:03.5

 

1:36:39.9

161

ELIZABETH KELLEY-MIYASHIRO

97

38

F

147

12:50.1

 

2:59.8

159

43:46.2

 

0:49.6

159

37:41.2

 

1:38:07.1

162

TRICIA JINBO

93

37

F

102

10:28.4

 

2:58.3

163

46:06.0

 

0:51.4

160

37:43.6

 

1:38:07.8

163

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO

71

61

M

157

13:50.4

 

6:15.1

154

42:18.5

 

1:25.9

166

39:25.8

 

1:43:15.9

164

NANCY HOPKINS

26

58

F

153

13:13.8

 

4:04.0

158

43:38.8

 

1:11.1

167

47:49.0

 

1:49:56.7

165

JESSICA LYNN HIRSCH

173

25

F

162

14:42.2

 

5:11.3

165

55:16.5

 

0:54.1

163

39:02.9

 

1:55:07.0

166

MICHELLE JUSTICE

151

46

F

152

13:09.4

 

3:11.8

166

1:04:12.1

 

1:44.7

161

38:44.3

 

2:01:02.4

167

RAYCHEL JUSTICE

191

13

F

104

10:42.9

 

5:32.1

167

1:04:14.6

 

1:48.4

162

38:47.9

 

2:01:05.9