NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

Overall Results

May 27, 2006


Results By Time Line
 

Individual

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

TIMOTHY K MARR

27

1

4:20.6

10:50

1:21.3

1

23:13.1

25.8

0:25.5

2

16:48.3

5:20

46:09.0

2

TAI BLECHTA

27

5

5:06.8

12:45

1:22.8

2

24:03.3

24.9

0:26.6

5

17:09.8

5:27

48:09.5

3

KALEN DARLING

18

2

4:21.0

10:53

1:22.1

4

25:13.7

23.8

0:24.0

7

17:11.0

5:27

48:31.8

4

ANDY KELSEY

38

3

4:27.2

11:08

1:22.3

7

26:19.2

22.8

0:28.6

3

16:56.6

5:23

49:34.0

5

ED SA

39

9

5:15.4

13:08

1:41.8

3

24:27.0

24.5

0:28.6

11

18:05.0

5:44

49:57.8

6

AUBREY CURTIS

99

15

5:44.6

14:20

1:48.8

8

26:25.6

22.7

0:25.9

4

17:08.0

5:26

51:33.0

7

WILL YAMAMOTO

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

208

52:03.0

16:31

52:03.0

8

RACHEL ROSS

29

22

6:00.2

15:00

1:33.7

9

26:36.9

22.6

0:25.1

9

17:46.6

5:38

52:22.5

9

DAVID STACKHOUSE

36

6

5:07.3

12:48

1:55.1

13

27:23.1

21.9

0:46.5

10

17:54.9

5:41

53:06.9

10

TRAVIS DECKER

15

8

5:15.2

13:08

1:32.8

14

27:33.7

21.8

0:27.5

13

18:35.9

5:54

53:25.2

11

MARK DOANE

30

13

5:38.7

14:05

1:56.5

6

25:41.1

23.4

0:39.8

17

19:34.1

6:13

53:30.3

12

JEFF WHITE

44

32

6:19.1

15:48

1:53.2

5

25:37.7

23.4

0:45.2

14

18:55.2

6:00

53:30.5

13

BRYAN GONZALEZ

44

12

5:38.7

14:05

1:55.4

11

26:44.3

22.4

0:48.7

16

19:22.5

6:09

54:29.6

14

ASH DUSTOW

48

48

6:47.8

16:58

2:26.0

27

29:04.2

20.6

0:42.3

6

17:09.9

5:27

56:10.3

15

KURT SOMMER

99

59

7:03.2

17:38

2:16.3

40

29:33.9

20.3

1:05.5

1

16:13.4

5:09

56:12.4

16

MICHEL SIUL

26

53

6:55.6

17:18

1:55.2

39

29:28.1

20.4

0:45.3

8

17:24.4

5:31

56:28.8

17

GREGORY KUGLE

38

19

5:56.2

14:50

1:56.8

17

28:37.9

21.0

0:45.6

18

19:40.2

6:15

56:56.8

18

Blake Marr

54

14

5:44.0

14:20

2:40.6

12

27:19.2

22.0

0:55.0

34

20:43.8

6:35

57:22.7

19

JERRY LOGAN

44

49

6:49.5

17:03

2:07.4

15

27:46.0

21.6

0:44.5

27

20:13.5

6:25

57:41.1

20

PATRICK NAKAGAWA

19

20

5:57.5

14:53

2:16.1

52

30:07.1

19.9

1:12.3

12

18:22.3

5:50

57:55.3

21

JANELL PETALVER

30

18

5:53.1

14:43

2:02.2

18

28:45.3

20.9

0:28.6

41

21:14.5

6:44

58:23.7

22

JIM HAGERMAN

46

41

6:31.8

16:18

2:10.3

23

28:58.5

20.7

1:06.3

20

19:51.3

6:18

58:38.3

23

TIM BOWDEN

28

35

6:23.0

15:58

2:41.6

33

29:10.2

20.6

0:22.3

29

20:23.4

6:28

59:00.6

24

ROB SEAVER

47

28

6:16.6

15:40

2:14.1

28

29:05.0

20.6

1:23.0

24

20:06.3

6:23

59:05.1

25

DAVID GRIFFITH

49

68

7:13.5

18:03

2:13.1

10

26:40.9

22.5

1:12.2

55

22:14.0

7:03

59:33.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

TODD TAMANAHA

43

98

7:46.0

19:25

2:07.5

21

28:56.3

20.7

0:36.3

26

20:10.3

6:24

59:36.5

27

MICHAEL KOEHNE

32

4

4:49.4

12:03

2:28.8

59

30:27.2

19.7

0:31.4

46

21:30.4

6:50

59:47.3

28

HEATHER O'MALLEY

33

50

6:52.6

17:10

2:13.6

25

29:00.0

20.7

0:32.9

38

21:08.9

6:43

59:48.1

29

JOSEPH CAMPBELL

99

78

7:30.5

18:45

2:31.2

32

29:10.2

20.6

0:38.8

25

20:08.2

6:23

59:59.0

30

KAY LUO

33

51

6:54.2

17:15

2:06.4

51

30:03.2

20.0

0:45.2

31

20:34.6

6:32

1:00:23.7

31

THOMAS OLAUSSON

35

92

7:39.7

19:08

2:41.7

29

29:05.3

20.6

1:04.6

22

19:58.8

6:20

1:00:30.2

32

JOSHUA EWING

34

30

6:17.3

15:43

2:30.4

64

30:40.3

19.6

0:57.0

36

20:49.3

6:37

1:01:14.3

33

PAUL MOONEY

42

89

7:38.5

19:05

3:19.5

16

28:21.8

21.2

1:25.4

35

20:47.3

6:36

1:01:32.6

34

RYAN LEONG

34

7

5:09.5

12:53

2:18.6

55

30:11.3

19.9

0:54.3

81

23:14.0

7:23

1:01:47.9

35

JAMES GARLAND

37

34

6:20.9

15:50

2:39.8

35

29:12.7

20.5

1:06.3

62

22:31.8

7:09

1:01:51.5

36

WAYNE BULINDA

23

67

7:11.6

17:58

1:55.5

68

30:51.6

19.4

0:49.9

42

21:18.8

6:46

1:02:07.6

37

MOLLY BRESLIN

41

64

7:08.1

17:50

2:19.2

69

30:56.8

19.4

0:35.1

39

21:10.4

6:43

1:02:09.7

38

COLLEEN TESSLER

27

17

5:48.6

14:30

2:17.5

81

31:40.0

18.9

1:02.4

44

21:25.6

6:48

1:02:14.2

39

JONATHAN VOLKE

27

44

6:38.7

16:35

2:33.3

20

28:56.2

20.7

0:57.8

82

23:20.0

7:24

1:02:26.1

40

MICHAEL MONROE

40

29

6:17.0

15:43

1:59.0

37

29:25.2

20.4

1:10.4

89

23:41.6

7:31

1:02:33.3

41

MARK MALALIS

30

21

5:58.9

14:55

2:03.8

79

31:31.0

19.0

0:42.4

60

22:25.2

7:07

1:02:41.4

42

DARRELL ZEMITIS

37

54

6:55.7

17:18

3:52.9

26

29:03.0

20.7

1:22.4

45

21:30.1

6:50

1:02:44.1

43

JERRY BARTOLOME

33

140

8:42.0

21:45

3:39.5

30

29:05.9

20.6

1:18.7

23

20:01.2

6:21

1:02:47.5

44

DOMINIC BADIS, JR.

32

47

6:44.2

16:50

2:31.8

24

28:59.9

20.7

1:02.9

84

23:33.6

7:29

1:02:52.4

45

TROY KEIPPER

29

115

8:09.1

20:23

2:05.8

47

30:00.5

20.0

0:56.3

47

21:40.7

6:53

1:02:52.5

46

RAY WOO

48

66

7:11.0

17:58

3:32.0

66

30:47.5

19.5

0:46.5

33

20:43.5

6:35

1:03:00.6

47

ROGER CORTESI

30

128

8:27.4

21:08

4:01.0

31

29:06.3

20.6

0:53.3

30

20:33.4

6:31

1:03:01.5

48

JEFF SWAFFORD

45

46

6:41.0

16:43

3:29.5

34

29:11.2

20.6

1:40.1

53

22:04.4

7:00

1:03:06.4

49

FLOYD CASH

50

131

8:31.4

21:18

2:25.1

43

29:44.1

20.2

1:09.2

43

21:20.8

6:46

1:03:10.7

50

ODONNELL BRENDAN

33

156

8:55.3

22:18

2:45.7

72

31:19.0

19.2

0:28.3

19

19:43.0

6:16

1:03:11.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

JEFFREY WELLMAN

23

10

5:19.3

13:18

2:31.2

84

31:45.9

18.9

0:45.4

75

23:02.8

7:19

1:03:24.8

52

LOUS TOMSIC

42

154

8:52.6

22:10

3:29.0

75

31:24.6

19.1

0:37.1

15

19:03.3

6:03

1:03:26.7

53

THOMAS CUMMINGS

52

81

7:34.0

18:55

2:46.5

56

30:13.9

19.9

1:10.9

49

21:44.5

6:54

1:03:29.9

54

DOMINICK STRADA

37

99

7:47.3

19:28

3:26.4

45

29:50.5

20.1

0:31.5

52

21:58.0

6:58

1:03:33.7

55

AARON FINNEY

29

118

8:13.2

20:33

3:31.4

49

30:01.9

20.0

0:46.4

37

21:03.2

6:41

1:03:36.1

56

TIMOTHY BULLOCK

25

83

7:34.6

18:55

2:31.1

108

32:56.7

18.2

0:42.9

21

19:57.9

6:20

1:03:43.3

57

PAUL TOMA

41

91

7:39.1

19:08

2:21.2

41

29:37.3

20.3

1:05.3

77

23:05.2

7:20

1:03:48.2

58

PEGGY REGENTINE

56

72

7:17.0

18:13

2:14.0

54

30:08.9

19.9

0:47.7

88

23:40.8

7:31

1:04:08.5

59

JAMES GAINES

26

63

7:07.4

17:48

3:57.4

38

29:27.5

20.4

1:10.9

66

22:34.7

7:10

1:04:18.1

60

???????? STONER

22

77

7:28.3

18:40

2:38.6

90

32:01.6

18.7

0:35.8

48

21:44.3

6:54

1:04:28.7

61

JOHN MAYERS

53

84

7:36.3

19:00

3:10.1

88

31:59.7

18.8

0:32.6

40

21:11.7

6:43

1:04:30.6

62

MATTHEW SCHNETTER

30

61

7:05.3

17:43

2:50.4

67

30:50.4

19.5

1:05.6

72

22:58.2

7:17

1:04:50.0

63

MORGAN BOYLE

36

101

7:49.1

19:33

3:03.7

44

29:49.5

20.1

1:10.3

74

23:01.3

7:18

1:04:53.9

64

MONA VIQUERIA

45

80

7:32.9

18:50

2:46.0

50

30:02.2

20.0

0:43.7

92

23:52.6

7:35

1:04:57.5

65

CHIN CHIN TAN

37

139

8:40.6

21:40

2:21.4

60

30:33.3

19.6

0:56.3

65

22:34.4

7:10

1:05:06.1

66

MICHELLE DUDLEY

14

11

5:21.3

13:23

1:53.7

135

35:01.2

17.1

0:38.2

57

22:18.2

7:05

1:05:12.7

67

JEREMY DUPLISSEY

35

125

8:25.4

21:03

2:49.9

73

31:19.5

19.2

0:54.3

51

21:48.2

6:55

1:05:17.4

68

JENNIFER SPINDLER

24

73

7:19.5

18:18

2:33.0

87

31:59.1

18.8

1:01.1

61

22:26.9

7:07

1:05:19.7

69

WILLIAM PERKINS

43

87

7:37.2

19:03

3:23.8

42

29:42.7

20.2

1:14.1

87

23:40.0

7:31

1:05:37.8

70

STEPHANIE KOENIG

99

127

8:27.0

21:08

2:48.6

63

30:37.7

19.6

0:43.7

73

23:01.0

7:18

1:05:38.1

71

STOTE FARNHAM

59

37

6:25.1

16:03

2:47.3

46

29:55.9

20.1

1:04.8

125

25:31.4

8:06

1:05:44.7

72

BRAD KONISHI

41

71

7:16.9

18:10

2:55.3

36

29:22.4

20.4

1:13.7

109

24:59.4

7:56

1:05:47.9

73

BOB CAHN

56

55

6:57.2

17:23

2:37.4

48

30:00.5

20.0

1:20.5

117

25:13.5

8:00

1:06:09.2

74

KEITH GUTIERREZ

17

94

7:42.3

19:15

2:48.8

105

32:38.7

18.4

0:45.7

59

22:20.3

7:05

1:06:15.9

75

NALANI QUINN

24

24

6:03.5

15:08

2:54.5

89

32:00.1

18.8

0:29.9

107

24:50.7

7:53

1:06:18.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

PORTILLO RAUL

26

136

8:38.7

21:35

3:04.2

118

33:36.5

17.9

0:47.0

28

20:15.6

6:26

1:06:22.1

77

LORNA ERISMAN

53

58

6:59.0

17:28

2:26.6

97

32:18.9

18.6

0:55.3

93

23:53.5

7:35

1:06:33.4

78

RUSSELL KONG

47

103

7:52.4

19:40

3:17.3

65

30:40.7

19.6

1:07.4

86

23:36.1

7:30

1:06:34.0

79

RONALD MALALIS

25

39

6:30.6

16:15

2:47.3

78

31:27.0

19.1

0:48.8

112

25:07.9

7:58

1:06:41.7

80

KELLIANNE KLEEMAN

19

85

7:36.7

19:00

3:16.2

109

32:57.9

18.2

0:20.0

63

22:32.2

7:09

1:06:43.0

81

ALEX HO

40

26

6:15.2

15:38

3:21.0

19

28:46.2

20.9

2:08.6

139

26:21.3

8:22

1:06:52.4

82

GEORGE FRITTS

37

106

7:53.6

19:43

2:52.0

94

32:10.9

18.7

1:24.6

67

22:35.2

7:10

1:06:56.4

83

REBECCA CAREY

25

86

7:36.9

19:00

2:58.6

70

30:58.5

19.4

0:40.3

105

24:46.5

7:52

1:07:00.8

84

ASHLEY KING

27

33

6:20.5

15:50

2:44.7

100

32:31.1

18.5

0:41.5

106

24:47.4

7:52

1:07:05.3

85

ALLISON YOUNG-BERKOWITZ

99

23

6:00.4

15:00

3:51.6

137

35:14.7

17.0

0:27.4

50

21:45.0

6:54

1:07:19.2

86

THOMAS TALKINGTON

35

120

8:14.5

20:35

3:01.3

53

30:08.4

19.9

1:45.9

98

24:13.0

7:41

1:07:23.2

87

ROSS GODDARD

24

114

8:07.9

20:18

3:09.0

99

32:30.5

18.5

0:34.2

76

23:03.0

7:19

1:07:24.7

88

CHARLES BILES

35

112

8:00.3

20:00

3:26.7

58

30:27.1

19.7

1:59.8

91

23:50.8

7:34

1:07:44.8

89

LOCKE VRSCHEL

42

76

7:26.2

18:35

3:14.9

101

32:32.1

18.4

1:11.3

83

23:25.7

7:26

1:07:50.3

90

JOANNE CAIN

99

36

6:23.4

15:58

3:13.0

74

31:19.6

19.2

1:33.7

122

25:24.4

8:04

1:07:54.2

91

ANGIE GOODWIN

35

42

6:33.1

16:23

3:16.9

86

31:52.5

18.8

1:11.3

111

25:07.6

7:58

1:08:01.5

92

KENNETH MARR

42

104

7:52.8

19:40

3:38.4

22

28:58.0

20.7

1:24.2

135

26:10.4

8:18

1:08:03.9

93

LYDIA JACKSON

25

110

7:58.3

19:55

3:12.3

91

32:03.3

18.7

1:38.5

80

23:12.8

7:22

1:08:05.2

94

BRENT MARTIN

27

111

7:58.3

19:55

3:15.6

111

33:09.8

18.1

0:36.9

78

23:08.6

7:21

1:08:09.4

95

MATTHEW FARNES

41

172

9:38.4

24:05

2:45.6

71

30:59.4

19.4

0:44.7

97

24:11.9

7:41

1:08:20.0

96

THOMAS MARK

57

137

8:40.4

21:40

3:12.5

62

30:37.7

19.6

0:48.6

114

25:08.6

7:59

1:08:27.8

97

BEVERLY LONG

45

126

8:25.6

21:03

2:25.0

61

30:35.8

19.6

0:57.5

134

26:08.0

8:18

1:08:32.1

98

CAT SAWAI

40

159

8:58.3

22:25

3:01.9

110

33:01.4

18.2

1:07.9

70

22:47.7

7:14

1:08:57.3

99

EDWARD JENKINS

29

60

7:03.3

17:38

3:24.9

96

32:12.5

18.6

1:10.4

113

25:08.2

7:59

1:08:59.4

100

RANDY LEACH

27

113

8:01.4

20:03

3:38.1

82

31:45.5

18.9

0:38.3

108

24:58.1

7:56

1:09:01.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

RODNEY MORALES

54

138

8:40.5

21:40

3:30.7

106

32:46.8

18.3

1:33.1

64

22:34.1

7:10

1:09:05.3

102

RICK STACK

43

38

6:28.7

16:10

3:01.2

85

31:52.3

18.8

0:59.8

146

26:47.8

8:30

1:09:09.9

103

DENA TEDDER

30

25

6:13.5

15:33

3:31.9

116

33:32.4

17.9

1:20.6

103

24:33.1

7:48

1:09:11.6

104

MICHAEL GARVEY

41

96

7:44.8

19:20

3:18.7

95

32:11.7

18.6

0:32.6

126

25:32.1

8:06

1:09:19.9

105

KRISTOPHER WEBER

24

117

8:11.3

20:28

4:01.6

57

30:22.1

19.8

1:17.9

132

25:54.5

8:13

1:09:47.5

106

KATRINA HAMMER

29

52

6:55.4

17:18

4:08.8

128

34:14.9

17.5

0:46.2

90

23:45.6

7:32

1:09:51.0

107

STEVE BORTLE

30

122

8:23.9

20:58

3:35.5

80

31:38.6

19.0

0:57.2

123

25:26.3

8:04

1:10:01.6

108

TAMMY GOODREAU

33

108

7:56.2

19:50

3:24.9

121

33:42.6

17.8

0:36.4

101

24:27.0

7:46

1:10:07.1

109

CAROLINE MCCABE

40

27

6:15.8

15:38

3:22.3

120

33:40.8

17.8

1:40.6

127

25:35.1

8:07

1:10:34.7

110

ISABELLE DAVIS

25

57

6:58.6

17:25

2:31.5

76

31:24.9

19.1

1:46.2

166

27:55.8

8:52

1:10:37.1

111

JODIE HAGERMAN

46

69

7:14.6

18:05

3:13.5

98

32:21.4

18.5

1:15.8

150

27:05.1

8:36

1:11:10.5

112

CARON BADIS

31

121

8:23.6

20:58

3:26.2

113

33:19.1

18.0

1:29.9

104

24:34.7

7:48

1:11:13.5

113

BOBBY MCKAIG

45

146

8:46.1

21:55

4:37.7

132

34:44.6

17.3

0:50.1

56

22:15.7

7:04

1:11:14.3

114

DEREK CHING

28

135

8:36.2

21:30

3:41.6

125

33:54.5

17.7

0:54.3

100

24:17.6

7:43

1:11:24.4

115

RANDY BROWN

44

147

8:46.9

21:55

3:31.3

77

31:26.4

19.1

1:02.9

144

26:38.4

8:27

1:11:26.0

116

SHARON COPELAND

25

142

8:42.7

21:45

3:59.3

119

33:36.8

17.9

1:04.3

95

24:03.5

7:38

1:11:26.7

117

DAN WALKER

65

134

8:35.2

21:28

4:21.6

83

31:45.8

18.9

1:47.3

110

25:05.3

7:58

1:11:35.3

118

BILLY GARNER

35

16

5:47.5

14:28

3:27.8

112

33:12.4

18.1

1:42.2

158

27:37.5

8:46

1:11:47.6

119

CHARLES STACK

29

107

7:54.2

19:45

4:06.3

127

33:59.5

17.7

0:40.0

115

25:09.3

7:59

1:11:49.4

120

GWEN JUDD

49

158

8:57.1

22:23

3:55.0

92

32:05.9

18.7

1:39.3

121

25:18.2

8:02

1:11:55.6

121

ANDREW WARNINGHOFF

38

65

7:09.0

17:53

3:45.5

115

33:26.1

17.9

1:10.2

149

27:04.3

8:36

1:12:35.3

122

ASHLEY GUARRASI

18

90

7:38.6

19:05

4:23.3

163

37:27.2

16.0

0:21.8

68

22:47.0

7:14

1:12:38.0

123

STEPHEN VADOVSKY JR

25

184

10:24.7

26:00

3:35.6

167

37:42.4

15.9

0:26.5

32

20:40.3

6:34

1:12:49.5

124

BETH PAGE

34

88

7:38.4

19:05

3:52.8

134

34:54.6

17.2

0:55.2

129

25:49.0

8:12

1:13:10.0

125

KYLE HURST

27

133

8:35.1

21:28

4:18.8

122

33:44.8

17.8

0:48.2

131

25:53.7

8:13

1:13:20.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

JIM DECATUR

33

95

7:43.0

19:18

3:55.6

114

33:22.6

18.0

0:51.6

156

27:31.8

8:44

1:13:24.7

127

BRENDA BURNETT

43

171

9:36.8

24:00

2:51.5

107

32:49.9

18.3

0:50.3

153

27:21.0

8:41

1:13:29.5

128

DEBORAH GERSHUNE

27

102

7:51.8

19:38

3:31.7

123

33:50.2

17.7

0:50.5

157

27:37.1

8:46

1:13:41.3

129

AARON KOHL

23

180

10:15.8

25:38

4:30.8

139

35:28.3

16.9

0:52.6

69

22:47.4

7:14

1:13:55.0

130

MORGAN CASEMENT

25

31

6:17.6

15:43

3:16.5

175

38:35.8

15.6

0:37.9

124

25:26.5

8:04

1:14:14.4

131

CHRISTINA MONICO

25

56

6:57.4

17:23

2:56.8

159

36:54.2

16.3

0:47.5

147

26:58.0

8:34

1:14:34.0

132

NATALIE KURASHIMA

17

45

6:40.9

16:40

3:48.5

154

36:24.1

16.5

0:43.1

148

26:58.8

8:34

1:14:35.5

133

ELBERT HWANG

32

105

7:53.3

19:43

3:13.2

103

32:36.8

18.4

1:21.1

181

29:40.7

9:25

1:14:45.1

134

MARY PETER

27

161

9:01.8

22:33

3:01.9

145

35:44.5

16.8

0:26.4

142

26:34.4

8:26

1:14:49.1

135

BRIAN SKUBIN

29

100

7:47.4

19:28

3:07.8

177

38:41.4

15.5

1:38.9

94

24:02.3

7:38

1:15:17.8

136

TINA LUDLOW

31

148

8:48.2

22:00

3:28.9

126

33:58.8

17.7

2:24.3

145

26:41.2

8:28

1:15:21.5

137

CHAD HICKS

36

181

10:18.8

25:45

4:06.4

133

34:45.6

17.3

0:54.9

120

25:16.0

8:01

1:15:21.7

138

KAREN DOLIN

27

74

7:19.7

18:18

4:46.7

129

34:25.1

17.4

1:24.9

160

27:45.0

8:49

1:15:41.5

139

KELLY BURNS

28

70

7:15.6

18:08

3:32.9

147

35:56.2

16.7

0:43.0

170

28:17.6

8:59

1:15:45.4

140

MOLLY DUBOW

29

155

8:54.2

22:15

3:05.2

148

35:58.0

16.7

1:36.7

137

26:15.4

8:20

1:15:49.6

141

GRAHM MCNEIL

22

62

7:05.7

17:43

2:58.9

191

41:58.1

14.3

0:39.4

79

23:10.4

7:21

1:15:52.6

142

MICHELLE JUSTICE

42

175

9:47.4

24:28

4:24.1

131

34:37.9

17.3

0:38.4

141

26:29.7

8:24

1:15:57.6

143

LINDA MORAN

51

93

7:40.6

19:10

3:36.7

156

36:40.9

16.4

0:48.9

152

27:17.7

8:40

1:16:04.8

144

MARK BERKOWITZ

33

97

7:45.8

19:23

6:01.0

171

38:13.3

15.7

0:34.2

85

23:35.6

7:29

1:16:10.1

145

AIMEE INOUYE

17

40

6:31.2

16:18

2:56.7

164

37:32.9

16.0

0:44.1

171

28:34.1

9:04

1:16:19.1

146

MICK NEWMAN

33

141

8:42.3

21:45

4:16.1

150

36:06.4

16.6

0:18.0

151

27:08.8

8:37

1:16:31.7

147

STEVEN ROBINSON

25

197

11:25.7

28:33

5:53.2

143

35:42.8

16.8

0:48.5

71

22:52.6

7:16

1:16:43.0

148

JAMES MCDIARMID

68

183

10:23.5

25:58

4:07.9

124

33:52.7

17.7

2:06.9

136

26:14.6

8:20

1:16:45.6

149

EUGENE BOSE

46

179

10:09.4

25:23

3:55.6

158

36:49.5

16.3

0:47.8

116

25:13.0

8:00

1:16:55.3

150

SORAYA TURNER

26

152

8:50.6

22:05

4:51.5

160

37:08.8

16.2

1:41.3

102

24:31.5

7:47

1:17:03.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

SEAN TATEISHI

32

109

7:56.2

19:50

4:29.0

187

41:26.0

14.5

1:00.8

58

22:19.8

7:05

1:17:11.9

152

SPENCER BAKER

26

130

8:30.1

21:15

3:39.6

174

38:35.2

15.6

0:58.5

128

25:41.6

8:09

1:17:25.0

153

MARIUSZ MENDYKOWSKI

22

186

10:26.9

26:05

4:20.6

140

35:28.6

16.9

0:53.5

138

26:16.5

8:20

1:17:26.2

154

KRISTY GERWIG

23

79

7:30.7

18:45

4:53.5

104

32:38.4

18.4

2:38.6

183

29:50.9

9:28

1:17:32.2

155

KAREN HEILESON

23

119

8:13.8

20:33

4:11.7

173

38:29.7

15.6

0:54.2

140

26:26.4

8:23

1:18:15.8

156

PENNY PRATHER

27

163

9:07.9

22:48

5:01.3

151

36:06.4

16.6

1:30.9

143

26:36.9

8:27

1:18:23.5

157

MIKE CHING

35

132

8:32.3

21:20

4:16.4

157

36:46.6

16.3

1:34.5

164

27:52.4

8:51

1:19:02.4

158

AMY LEACH

27

143

8:43.2

21:48

3:38.0

176

38:36.4

15.5

0:40.2

159

27:44.4

8:48

1:19:22.4

159

SARAH CALANTOC

26

145

8:45.9

21:53

3:49.9

141

35:29.8

16.9

1:28.6

185

29:55.2

9:30

1:19:29.5

160

WARD CULLEN

52

189

10:44.8

26:50

4:00.1

170

38:11.7

15.7

0:48.3

130

25:53.4

8:13

1:19:38.4

161

PAMELA EDWARDS

33

116

8:09.1

20:23

5:58.5

179

38:53.7

15.4

1:23.6

118

25:13.8

8:00

1:19:38.8

162

JENNIFER LILLARD

26

75

7:21.6

18:23

3:30.0

153

36:21.1

16.5

1:36.5

190

30:56.6

9:49

1:19:45.8

163

MARK FULLING

25

169

9:22.4

23:25

4:37.1

186

41:13.2

14.6

0:37.2

99

24:14.7

7:42

1:20:04.7

164

SANDRA CAPELLO

47

157

8:56.1

22:20

2:57.8

144

35:43.1

16.8

1:01.7

193

31:39.0

10:03

1:20:17.8

165

JAMES THOMPSON

29

182

10:22.0

25:55

3:45.5

142

35:34.2

16.9

0:34.8

186

30:06.6

9:33

1:20:23.3

166

JAMES CUIZON

28

124

8:25.2

21:03

3:11.0

93

32:06.1

18.7

3:07.1

202

33:44.6

10:43

1:20:34.1

167

QUINT BOWEN

28

201

12:03.3

30:08

5:01.9

117

33:33.9

17.9

2:16.7

161

27:45.3

8:49

1:20:41.2

168

KIMBERLEY SILVIA

41

43

6:35.3

16:28

3:21.0

149

36:05.0

16.6

1:10.3

203

34:04.8

10:49

1:21:16.5

169

NOEL BAKER

50

129

8:28.9

21:10

4:23.5

161

37:13.4

16.1

2:02.7

178

29:22.4

9:19

1:21:30.9

170

WALLACE REED

36

82

7:34.5

18:55

3:27.9

192

46:43.0

12.8

1:43.8

54

22:13.3

7:03

1:21:42.6

171

KRISTEN KEARNAGHAN

31

164

9:10.8

22:55

4:40.3

178

38:49.1

15.5

1:35.0

163

27:48.9

8:50

1:22:04.2

172

TIMOTHY LLARENAS

21

187

10:30.7

26:15

3:26.6

152

36:13.4

16.6

1:18.7

189

30:53.1

9:48

1:22:22.7

173

STEPHANIE HICKS

39

165

9:11.6

22:58

5:24.0

168

37:49.2

15.9

1:03.1

175

28:58.6

9:12

1:22:26.7

174

DARREL OSBORN

26

168

9:18.8

23:15

8:07.2

102

32:34.2

18.4

2:40.4

184

29:51.1

9:29

1:22:31.8

175

GILBERT HATTER

70

166

9:11.8

22:58

5:58.7

162

37:16.9

16.1

1:30.3

177

29:19.5

9:18

1:23:17.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

CAROLYN HALL

55

198

11:28.4

28:40

4:12.5

130

34:36.0

17.3

1:40.0

194

31:55.0

10:08

1:23:52.0

177

KATE ALLARD

48

177

9:50.1

24:35

3:24.2

155

36:32.0

16.4

1:05.2

200

33:06.2

10:30

1:23:57.7

178

JAMES COYLE

31

150

8:48.5

22:00

5:01.3

183

39:40.4

15.1

1:06.8

179

29:37.9

9:24

1:24:14.9

179

JAMES GRANT

49

191

10:58.5

27:25

5:00.5

188

41:32.1

14.4

1:35.2

133

25:59.5

8:15

1:25:05.9

180

YUKARI CASH

47

176

9:49.3

24:33

5:16.6

180

39:14.8

15.3

1:59.3

174

28:56.6

9:11

1:25:16.7

181

WILLY WOO

26

188

10:43.0

26:48

4:16.5

138

35:25.6

16.9

2:27.8

198

32:54.8

10:27

1:25:47.9

182

REBECCA LOFLIN

30

178

9:54.8

24:45

6:44.3

 

 

 

45:08.7

96

24:06.4

7:39

1:25:54.3

183

SIMON SAUVE

33

144

8:44.3

21:50

5:18.0

172

38:27.8

15.6

2:43.1

188

30:49.0

9:47

1:26:02.2

184

KAUMAKA RODRIGUEZ

40

199

11:51.6

29:38

5:05.9

 

 

 

41:36.3

162

27:46.9

8:49

1:26:20.8

185

SUSAN SWAFFORD

42

160

8:59.9

22:28

5:05.0

190

41:54.9

14.3

1:50.0

172

28:39.4

9:06

1:26:29.3

186

LEEANN AKINA

32

153

8:52.2

22:10

5:48.8

185

41:05.3

14.6

2:32.3

169

28:11.3

8:57

1:26:30.1

187

MARIANITA LOPEZ

56

151

8:50.3

22:05

4:20.1

 

 

 

45:43.5

168

28:00.2

8:53

1:26:54.1

188

JOY ARAKAKI

36

200

11:58.2

29:55

3:58.8

166

37:34.4

16.0

1:38.8

196

32:20.4

10:16

1:27:30.6

189

MIRIAM HA

46

193

11:02.6

27:35

3:42.7

169

38:09.5

15.7

1:38.5

199

33:02.5

10:29

1:27:35.9

190

RASHELLE CATON

37

123

8:24.6

21:00

4:15.3

 

 

 

45:36.2

180

29:39.7

9:25

1:27:56.0

191

GIVEN GOO, JR.

58

202

13:21.7

33:23

4:47.9

146

35:45.8

16.8

1:27.2

197

32:34.7

10:20

1:27:57.4

192

SHELLY WHITE

51

194

11:03.7

27:38

3:45.1

165

37:34.0

16.0

1:01.0

204

34:49.7

11:03

1:28:13.6

193

HOLLY YAMADA

51

170

9:34.8

23:55

6:07.4

181

39:20.4

15.3

1:49.1

192

31:32.9

10:01

1:28:24.7

194

LAUREN FREDREGILL

37

162

9:04.2

22:40

5:15.0

 

 

 

44:16.0

187

30:39.5

9:44

1:29:14.8

195

KARI LEVIN

32

174

9:41.2

24:13

3:36.1

184

39:47.0

15.1

1:01.5

205

35:59.3

11:25

1:30:05.3

196

BRYNN THURSTON

43

149

8:48.3

22:00

5:26.5

189

41:36.5

14.4

1:53.2

201

33:09.0

10:31

1:30:53.6

197

RANDI FULLING

22

167

9:11.8

22:58

5:52.5

 

 

 

51:13.0

119

25:15.6

8:01

1:31:33.0

198

GENE CHRISTMAS

49

203

13:47.5

34:28

4:49.3

182

39:38.1

15.1

1:48.5

191

31:32.1

10:01

1:31:35.6

199

MARK CONSOLVER

44

207

20:18.9

50:45

5:18.0

136

35:10.6

17.1

1:20.1

182

29:50.0

9:28

1:31:57.7

200

GABY ANDERSON

27

196

11:11.4

27:58

7:20.8

 

 

 

42:17.5

195

31:57.8

10:09

1:32:47.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

CALVIN AZAMA

52

205

18:15.1

45:38

5:58.6

 

 

 

40:42.0

176

29:11.2

9:16

1:34:06.9

202

TRACY REED

35

190

10:52.7

27:10

6:18.8

 

 

 

50:18.9

165

27:53.5

8:51

1:35:23.9

203

SUE CULLEN

51

206

18:27.0

46:08

4:42.7

 

 

 

43:37.0

173

28:40.2

9:06

1:35:27.0

204

CYNTHIA PENA

44

173

9:39.1

24:08

5:22.8

 

 

 

55:25.0

155

27:28.8

8:43

1:37:55.8

205

CINDY MILLER

39

185

10:25.8

26:03

7:00.5

 

 

 

44:12.3

206

39:43.4

12:37

1:41:22.1

206

STEVE CLEMENT

43

204

14:37.0

36:33

5:24.3

 

 

 

55:26.2

154

27:28.1

8:43

1:42:55.7

207

LAURA COAPSTICK

32

192

10:59.0

27:28

3:56.3

 

 

 

1:03:21.6

167

27:57.2

8:52

1:46:14.2

208

ALICIA CHANG

32

195

11:10.6

27:55

6:59.2

 

 

 

52:49.8

207

45:00.4

14:17

1:56:00.0

 

Male Relay

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

TEAM STUART NAYLOR

24

2

5:46.3

14:25

1:39.4

1

27:30.6

21.8

0:47.0

1

19:34.0

6:13

55:17.5

2

TEAM STEVE DEWALD

37

1

5:11.5

12:58

1:21.6

2

27:47.7

21.6

0:31.2

5

21:59.9

6:59

56:52.0

3

TEAM MICHAEL HOMARA

30

5

7:57.6

19:53

1:43.5

3

28:32.9

21.0

0:23.0

2

20:08.3

6:23

58:45.4

4

TEAM SEYFRIED

30

4

7:19.2

18:18

2:02.6

5

32:49.0

18.3

0:17.8

4

20:54.7

6:38

1:03:23.4

5

TEAM GREG EWING

30

6

8:57.9

22:23

1:46.4

4

32:19.5

18.6

0:20.5

3

20:54.4

6:38

1:04:18.8

6

TEAM TAIZO BRADEN

27

3

5:52.4

14:40

1:36.2

6

35:23.8

17.0

0:19.5

6

23:49.2

7:34

1:07:01.1

 

Female Relay

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

TEAM JENNY ONG

23

1

5:50.3

14:35

2:01.2

1

32:15.8

18.6

0:18.2

1

25:25.9

8:04

1:05:51.5

2

TEAM ULUA GIRLS

30

2

9:44.3

24:20

2:56.4

2

38:13.4

15.7

0:30.9

2

49:50.4

15:49

1:41:15.5

 

Mixed Relay

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

TEAM JOE MALONEY

30

4

6:18.8

15:45

1:48.3

1

26:17.3

22.8

0:19.1

2

21:43.5

6:54

56:27.1

2

TEAM PAULETTE GREENFIELD

32

2

5:54.6

14:45

2:47.4

3

32:18.7

18.6

0:17.2

1

21:19.3

6:46

1:02:37.3

3

TEAM BORIS ROBINSON

44

3

6:05.0

15:13

1:52.7

2

30:41.3

19.6

0:23.3

6

24:34.1

7:48

1:03:36.5

4

TEAM TODD HAMMOND

35

1

5:27.6

13:38

1:42.7

5

34:29.2

17.4

0:17.1

4

23:04.0

7:19

1:05:00.7

5

TEAM HARRIS HABU

43

6

8:11.8

20:28

2:16.7

4

32:47.4

18.3

0:23.1

5

23:15.0

7:23

1:06:54.1

6

TEAM PETER HAMASAKI

27

7

8:30.4

21:15

2:15.0

6

35:01.1

17.1

0:18.8

3

21:50.8

6:56

1:07:56.2

7

TEAM VICKY MITSUNAGA

42

5

8:11.3

20:28

2:20.6

7

37:23.6

16.0

0:18.5

7

27:04.2

8:36

1:15:18.4