NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

Overall Results

June 08, 2008


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

JOHN FLANAGAN

236

32

1

5:52.0

 

 

4

25:59.7

 

0:34.2

4

17:18.3

 

49:44.3

2

TAI BLECHTA

226

29

4

6:24.8

 

 

5

26:12.7

 

0:26.1

3

17:14.5

 

50:18.2

3

EDUARDO SA

252

41

9

6:49.5

 

0:33.0

1

24:07.0

 

0:29.2

8

18:43.2

 

50:42.0

4

AARON WALLEN

34

36

17

7:30.3

 

 

6

26:42.0

 

0:28.7

6

18:22.9

 

53:04.0

5

JEFFREY GLICK

196

99

8

6:45.1

 

0:31.9

22

28:37.6

 

0:32.5

1

17:11.7

 

53:39.0

6

MARK DOANE

22

99

10

6:51.1

 

0:30.7

2

25:41.6

 

0:30.2

35

20:57.3

 

54:31.0

7

JEFF WHITE

245

46

27

7:51.9

 

0:54.7

3

25:51.8

 

0:41.3

14

19:36.2

 

54:56.0

8

MARK MENCH

171

33

32

8:01.3

 

 

36

29:28.2

 

0:28.3

5

17:24.7

 

55:22.5

9

JOSH KING

274

26

41

8:15.6

 

1:13.7

16

28:24.2

 

0:52.7

2

17:13.2

 

55:59.6

10

JEFF PHILLIPS

100

37

22

7:39.7

 

0:53.0

8

26:47.9

 

0:38.4

20

20:16.7

 

56:15.8

11

STEFAN REINKE

256

50

6

6:30.7

 

0:40.9

34

29:22.1

 

0:42.5

15

19:54.6

 

57:10.8

12

LAURA SPRINGER

157

99

5

6:26.2

 

0:51.4

19

28:30.5

 

0:47.3

33

20:52.7

 

57:28.2

13

EMILY KING

182

21

12

7:08.5

 

1:04.7

53

30:07.9

 

0:47.5

10

19:22.5

 

58:31.3

14

JOSEPH CHENG

141

27

86

9:08.8

 

1:01.4

20

28:33.6

 

0:34.4

9

19:15.8

 

58:34.1

15

JOE MCGOVERN

63

33

121

9:38.7

 

0:59.3

12

27:53.8

 

0:38.9

11

19:24.1

 

58:34.9

16

KARL MENCH

237

36

48

8:27.2

 

0:55.5

17

28:27.3

 

0:38.4

19

20:08.0

 

58:36.4

17

DAVID GRIFFITH

52

51

56

8:33.3

 

0:54.4

7

26:42.5

 

0:51.4

50

21:39.4

 

58:41.1

18

ROB SEAVER

161

48

36

8:09.3

 

 

26

28:53.1

 

0:46.1

37

21:02.4

 

58:51.0

19

JOHN HENDERSON

216

33

101

9:17.7

 

0:45.4

11

27:33.3

 

0:56.6

24

20:26.6

 

58:59.7

20

GEOFFREY WASHBURN

128

99

91

9:11.7

 

1:15.3

33

29:11.4

 

0:46.8

7

18:38.9

 

59:04.2

21

JANELL PETALVER

147

32

26

7:49.5

 

0:44.8

25

28:49.2

 

0:31.4

46

21:32.2

 

59:27.3

22

COLIN KUSTER

281

43

80

9:01.9

 

0:58.5

10

27:20.5

 

0:50.2

43

21:27.6

 

59:38.7

23

JONATHAN LAURION

284

28

65

8:42.9

 

0:49.1

9

27:00.7

 

0:57.5

65

22:22.8

 

59:53.2

24

BRYCE WILLIAMS

126

28

55

8:32.2

 

2:04.3

24

28:47.7

 

1:06.3

13

19:35.2

 

1:00:05.7

25

JEREMY PEDERSON

247

32

20

7:31.6

 

 

38

29:32.4

 

0:49.2

66

22:22.9

 

1:00:16.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

NALANI QUINN

70

26

13

7:10.0

 

0:48.5

41

29:39.0

 

0:29.4

63

22:19.9

 

1:00:26.9

27

JIM HAGERMAN

123

48

46

8:22.9

 

1:01.7

45

29:46.1

 

1:01.2

22

20:20.9

 

1:00:32.9

28

JAMES BRUCE

211

27

23

7:48.0

 

 

62

30:43.1

 

0:44.7

41

21:19.7

 

1:00:35.5

29

LAUREL DUDLEY

217

27

25

7:48.5

 

0:52.7

52

30:06.8

 

0:52.6

40

21:19.3

 

1:01:00.0

30

VINCE KROG

228

39

40

8:14.7

 

 

15

28:20.8

 

1:15.0

83

23:16.5

 

1:01:07.0

31

KURTIS KAUN

93

28

7

6:33.9

 

0:57.4

42

29:39.9

 

0:36.7

86

23:22.1

 

1:01:10.0

32

SERGIO FLORIAN

163

28

31

8:00.7

 

 

47

29:52.2

 

1:01.0

68

22:24.8

 

1:01:18.8

33

JEFFREY DINSMORE

187

50

97

9:15.1

 

0:52.7

28

28:55.8

 

0:45.0

47

21:32.5

 

1:01:21.2

34

NATHAN KADOTA

200

45

109

9:24.1

 

1:00.9

18

28:28.1

 

0:42.7

54

21:45.8

 

1:01:21.6

35

WYATT WARO

88

33

82

9:06.0

 

1:42.2

13

27:55.1

 

0:51.4

55

21:47.7

 

1:01:22.5

36

TOM QIN

221

23

21

7:35.5

 

 

114

33:01.9

 

0:44.7

18

20:04.9

 

1:01:27.0

37

SEAN GALLAGHER

136

37

64

8:40.9

 

2:01.3

30

29:02.2

 

1:03.5

29

20:40.7

 

1:01:28.7

38

HILLARY SWEATLAND

53

25

19

7:31.4

 

1:45.3

75

31:33.8

 

0:28.2

25

20:27.3

 

1:01:46.0

39

ZACHARY TARON

264

23

35

8:07.8

 

 

97

32:41.8

 

1:05.6

16

19:55.6

 

1:01:50.9

40

BURT SENAS

165

34

92

9:12.3

 

0:43.5

29

28:56.5

 

0:47.4

67

22:24.7

 

1:02:04.5

41

KATHRYN TAYLOR

80

22

15

7:14.8

 

0:59.2

55

30:17.0

 

0:49.7

81

23:02.7

 

1:02:23.5

42

JAMES SAKAI

185

28

118

9:36.0

 

 

90

32:30.0

 

0:49.6

12

19:30.0

 

1:02:25.8

43

GLENN JOSEPH

177

30

3

6:22.0

 

1:04.1

79

31:56.5

 

0:41.6

69

22:25.8

 

1:02:30.0

44

CHRIS BIRD

209

32

78

8:59.9

 

2:10.1

23

28:43.1

 

1:09.3

44

21:28.2

 

1:02:30.8

45

TODD TAMANAHA

176

45

141

10:02.4

 

0:52.7

54

30:15.8

 

0:35.1

32

20:47.2

 

1:02:33.3

46

BRENT YOKOYAMA

95

22

29

7:56.0

 

1:19.9

46

29:49.2

 

0:36.4

78

22:52.7

 

1:02:34.3

47

MALLORY MOYE

71

24

70

8:51.8

 

1:29.7

58

30:29.7

 

0:39.3

39

21:08.3

 

1:02:38.8

48

ERIC HANSON

29

31

106

9:22.3

 

 

35

29:27.2

 

0:39.5

95

23:51.5

 

1:03:20.6

49

BRADLEY GATES

79

27

52

8:30.7

 

2:27.0

39

29:34.9

 

1:08.7

52

21:44.6

 

1:03:26.0

50

MICHAEL GARVEY

25

44

67

8:44.1

 

 

84

32:14.4

 

0:41.3

57

21:52.7

 

1:03:32.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

MAXIMO MIDA

231

36

99

9:16.4

 

 

49

30:00.3

 

0:59.2

85

23:19.6

 

1:03:35.6

52

KIMO HARPSTRITE

144

43

28

7:55.1

 

2:03.4

31

29:04.0

 

1:18.8

84

23:17.6

 

1:03:39.1

53

STEPHEN KING

205

24

71

8:52.3

 

1:31.5

43

29:40.6

 

1:06.9

70

22:34.2

 

1:03:45.5

54

UILANI PAUOLE DE SA

130

40

60

8:36.7

 

0:53.0

77

31:46.6

 

0:33.5

58

22:02.6

 

1:03:52.6

55

AMY HARPSTRITE

145

43

45

8:22.1

 

1:35.7

44

29:44.9

 

1:09.2

82

23:12.0

 

1:04:04.0

56

ADAM OGDEN

140

35

105

9:21.4

 

1:23.2

14

28:03.0

 

1:22.2

100

23:57.3

 

1:04:07.2

57

CAMERON INGRAM

91

26

131

9:56.0

 

1:12.6

67

30:58.7

 

0:37.5

48

21:37.5

 

1:04:22.3

58

WARREN FERGUSON

243

44

81

9:04.4

 

1:02.9

21

28:36.6

 

0:43.7

123

24:57.8

 

1:04:25.5

59

BARRY YOKOYAMA

96

35

30

7:58.3

 

 

68

31:00.5

 

0:46.0

118

24:46.5

 

1:04:31.4

60

STEPHEN THUMM

258

44

108

9:23.7

 

0:58.6

51

30:06.5

 

1:26.2

77

22:49.4

 

1:04:44.4

61

MARCY FLEMING

17

46

72

8:52.3

 

1:18.2

37

29:32.3

 

0:37.4

113

24:35.0

 

1:04:55.3

62

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

240

45

53

8:31.0

 

0:55.5

71

31:07.3

 

0:58.4

88

23:27.5

 

1:04:59.8

63

MATTHEW TEXTOR

278

24

74

8:55.1

 

1:51.0

92

32:36.6

 

0:51.3

36

20:59.2

 

1:05:13.4

64

WAYNE WARRINGTON

62

36

89

9:10.6

 

0:58.0

27

28:55.7

 

0:54.2

130

25:18.2

 

1:05:16.7

65

ALLISON GRIFFITHS

210

31

113

9:29.8

 

1:11.4

65

30:51.4

 

1:05.2

73

22:39.5

 

1:05:17.3

66

JUSTIN HOSPITAL

167

28

90

9:10.7

 

1:28.2

109

32:48.8

 

1:04.8

34

20:55.1

 

1:05:27.7

67

GREGORY AUSTIN

67

51

39

8:12.3

 

1:26.2

72

31:12.3

 

0:53.3

92

23:45.5

 

1:05:29.7

68

ADRIAN BIGGERSTAFF

222

25

42

8:17.4

 

2:46.0

118

33:10.2

 

0:35.2

31

20:43.7

 

1:05:32.7

69

ANDREA MAGLASANG

282

27

14

7:10.2

 

1:55.0

78

31:51.7

 

1:01.0

89

23:35.2

 

1:05:33.2

70

HOLLAND SHEPHERD

64

54

83

9:06.7

 

 

104

32:45.4

 

0:43.5

79

22:58.9

 

1:05:34.5

71

MICHAEL LORNE

61

56

73

8:53.8

 

 

128

33:40.5

 

0:23.6

75

22:41.7

 

1:05:39.6

72

GREG BROWN

66

40

88

9:10.4

 

 

99

32:42.4

 

1:48.2

62

22:16.8

 

1:05:57.9

73

CORY BERGH

224

25

16

7:16.4

 

 

177

37:02.2

 

1:22.2

21

20:20.1

 

1:06:01.0

74

STEFFY MATSUMURA

57

42

 

 

 

 

232

43:53.4

 

0:47.6

42

21:24.0

 

1:06:05.0

75

MICHAEL ELROD

75

39

94

9:13.6

 

 

143

34:50.1

 

1:00.1

38

21:04.9

 

1:06:08.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

RAPHAELA GRANT

248

31

68

8:46.2

 

0:57.4

96

32:41.1

 

0:55.1

80

23:02.6

 

1:06:22.4

77

TIMOTHY TYBUSZEWSKI

84

27

95

9:14.6

 

 

135

34:12.0

 

1:31.4

49

21:39.2

 

1:06:37.3

78

MIGUEL MEJIA

249

34

120

9:37.6

 

1:37.1

134

34:11.6

 

0:48.4

23

20:26.0

 

1:06:40.8

79

JOANNE CAIN

246

27

66

8:43.1

 

1:18.3

32

29:09.6

 

1:14.0

147

26:16.8

 

1:06:41.9

80

JANA PITTICHOVA

94

36

18

7:30.4

 

1:24.5

83

32:03.2

 

0:46.3

133

25:24.3

 

1:07:08.8

81

KEVEN BLACKMAN

184

24

180

11:05.4

 

0:57.4

94

32:38.2

 

0:39.9

56

21:48.7

 

1:07:09.6

82

JAMI HIROTA

85

34

93

9:12.6

 

1:21.8

66

30:51.7

 

0:52.0

122

24:53.8

 

1:07:12.0

83

KEVIN OKUBO

239

44

206

11:47.6

 

0:54.3

40

29:36.5

 

1:02.2

103

24:04.6

 

1:07:25.3

84

RAY WOO

172

50

98

9:15.8

 

2:05.3

119

33:12.7

 

0:53.0

59

22:03.1

 

1:07:29.9

85

KYLE RELACION

272

23

114

9:30.8

 

1:28.4

61

30:38.5

 

0:56.5

125

24:59.4

 

1:07:33.6

86

MICHELLE DUDLEY

104

16

11

6:54.1

 

0:44.9

156

35:29.5

 

0:49.0

91

23:37.9

 

1:07:35.5

87

SARA CHASE

129

26

63

8:40.7

 

1:19.7

105

32:46.2

 

0:57.9

97

23:53.7

 

1:07:38.3

88

MICHELE HENRY

250

49

150

10:18.7

 

1:17.2

57

30:21.0

 

1:07.6

115

24:39.6

 

1:07:44.2

89

FREDERICK CLAPP

214

27

61

8:38.2

 

2:24.3

69

31:02.7

 

1:50.1

102

24:01.2

 

1:07:56.6

90

JAKOB DEWALD

153

10

38

8:11.5

 

 

208

38:28.9

 

0:49.8

27

20:29.8

 

1:08:00.1

91

PEGGY REGENTINE

72

58

135

9:59.4

 

0:49.5

60

30:35.1

 

0:49.9

142

25:55.8

 

1:08:09.8

92

REX JONES

193

42

58

8:36.0

 

2:14.8

74

31:21.0

 

1:08.2

124

24:58.8

 

1:08:18.9

93

CHRISTINA GALLAGHER

137

30

123

9:42.6

 

1:51.1

153

35:23.8

 

1:04.6

28

20:31.3

 

1:08:33.6

94

KRISTOFFER MILLS

117

31

104

9:20.9

 

2:03.1

48

29:54.4

 

1:01.9

153

26:23.9

 

1:08:44.3

95

WALTER IWASAKI

99

33

69

8:51.3

 

1:40.2

103

32:45.0

 

0:43.3

119

24:47.4

 

1:08:47.3

96

DEVIN RETTKE

106

13

51

8:30.4

 

0:47.9

146

34:54.2

 

0:37.6

101

23:58.9

 

1:08:49.0

97

RUSSELL KONG

166

50

157

10:35.2

 

 

112

32:58.1

 

1:06.0

108

24:21.6

 

1:09:01.0

98

LINDSEY PIETZ

127

27

139

10:01.5

 

1:39.5

63

30:50.0

 

0:58.4

136

25:35.4

 

1:09:04.9

99

ALISON MULNIX

26

99

24

7:48.0

 

0:56.9

150

35:12.4

 

0:47.5

121

24:52.6

 

1:09:37.5

100

KRISTY SCHERMAN

115

28

100

9:16.8

 

1:22.8

122

33:26.8

 

0:52.7

117

24:42.2

 

1:09:41.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

CAREY BILLINGS

162

35

116

9:33.9

 

2:08.2

76

31:34.7

 

0:53.5

135

25:31.6

 

1:09:42.0

102

RICHARD GOODWIN

107

39

163

10:40.1

 

3:19.2

125

33:33.3

 

0:32.0

51

21:43.8

 

1:09:48.5

103

DANA BEERY

261

31

62

8:38.9

 

1:01.2

113

32:59.1

 

0:44.5

155

26:27.3

 

1:09:51.2

104

DAMIEN PULVINO

132

29

228

13:35.4

 

2:46.5

86

32:16.3

 

0:35.1

30

20:42.7

 

1:09:56.1

105

BRUCE VANNATTA

213

56

198

11:32.7

 

2:13.7

64

30:50.4

 

0:56.7

111

24:25.9

 

1:09:59.5

106

MARIE MAJKUT

254

21

125

9:45.0

 

2:15.3

174

36:51.2

 

0:44.5

26

20:27.4

 

1:10:03.5

107

PHIL GRAY

198

66

132

9:57.4

 

1:07.8

95

32:39.5

 

1:10.9

129

25:13.9

 

1:10:09.6

108

BEVERLY LONG

259

47

164

10:40.8

 

0:57.6

56

30:19.1

 

1:05.2

175

27:09.6

 

1:10:12.4

109

GWEN ISHERWOOD

77

40

148

10:17.5

 

1:52.8

88

32:29.4

 

0:31.9

127

25:09.1

 

1:10:20.8

110

JAMES WALTHER

134

42

49

8:27.8

 

 

163

35:52.2

 

0:36.1

137

25:38.0

 

1:10:34.2

111

DARREN UPCHURCH

4

47

149

10:17.6

 

 

117

33:08.3

 

0:38.7

157

26:40.1

 

1:10:44.7

112

JOHN CHOI

235

39

112

9:29.4

 

0:52.6

127

33:37.7

 

1:01.5

146

26:13.5

 

1:11:14.8

113

JULIANA BIGGERSTAFF

223

99

159

10:37.9

 

 

169

36:28.3

 

0:50.8

87

23:23.3

 

1:11:20.3

114

RON HELLER

21

51

183

11:09.5

 

2:16.9

102

32:45.0

 

0:31.5

114

24:37.5

 

1:11:20.4

115

MARILISA ELROD

74

99

111

9:28.5

 

1:37.1

107

32:48.5

 

1:02.3

154

26:26.1

 

1:11:22.6

116

DAN LORENZO

31

25

129

9:52.8

 

3:07.7

73

31:20.7

 

0:54.7

150

26:18.8

 

1:11:34.8

117

JAMES WILLIAMSON

6

45

218

12:35.9

 

1:56.7

70

31:04.7

 

1:38.6

107

24:20.5

 

1:11:36.5

118

ERIC INOUYE

10

43

176

10:58.1

 

 

132

33:58.7

 

0:46.8

141

25:55.5

 

1:11:39.3

119

SEAN STEWART

197

38

117

9:34.7

 

4:05.3

93

32:37.8

 

2:54.6

71

22:36.5

 

1:11:49.0

120

YASUO SUZUKI

15

36

43

8:18.6

 

 

191

37:46.8

 

1:52.7

96

23:53.5

 

1:11:51.7

121

ERNEST RODRIGUEZ

32

44

145

10:10.6

 

2:43.3

120

33:25.3

 

1:37.0

104

24:05.3

 

1:12:01.5

122

RICHARD ALMAN

59

27

168

10:47.5

 

3:32.1

126

33:37.4

 

1:24.2

74

22:41.1

 

1:12:02.3

123

ALICIA ARAGON

159

31

119

9:36.9

 

1:38.7

81

32:00.1

 

1:12.0

182

27:40.5

 

1:12:08.2

124

JESS GREENE

50

34

85

9:08.4

 

3:48.6

133

34:04.0

 

1:19.1

105

24:07.3

 

1:12:27.4

125

GARY INGHAM

156

32

33

8:04.1

 

 

224

41:24.7

 

1:20.7

53

21:44.7

 

1:12:34.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

BENJAMIN SHOCKEY

78

22

232

13:39.7

 

2:12.3

98

32:42.3

 

1:16.2

76

22:49.2

 

1:12:39.9

127

MELISSA IWAMOTO

242

30

34

8:05.2

 

1:20.9

136

34:15.6

 

0:43.2

194

28:20.9

 

1:12:46.0

128

JESS GRIFFITHS

207

40

138

10:01.3

 

2:03.3

89

32:29.9

 

1:34.7

161

26:47.4

 

1:12:56.7

129

EMILY HANNENBERG

116

23

126

9:47.4

 

2:14.0

187

37:34.7

 

1:19.4

60

22:03.1

 

1:12:58.7

130

TAGE RAINSFORD

199

33

144

10:09.2

 

2:55.5

110

32:50.0

 

1:57.1

128

25:11.0

 

1:13:02.9

131

BOCAR WANE

149

40

166

10:41.8

 

1:20.9

147

35:01.9

 

0:38.8

132

25:24.0

 

1:13:07.6

132

EUGENE BOSE

5

48

203

11:45.0

 

1:30.7

101

32:43.5

 

1:26.5

140

25:48.2

 

1:13:14.0

133

BRANDON VANCE

65

25

107

9:22.9

 

 

155

35:29.3

 

1:23.7

168

27:00.0

 

1:13:16.0

134

JERRY DAVIS

133

46

189

11:15.7

 

1:24.3

111

32:50.8

 

1:17.9

160

26:46.7

 

1:13:35.6

135

VINCENT NGUYEN

201

27

194

11:25.6

 

2:12.7

87

32:28.6

 

0:49.0

158

26:40.8

 

1:13:36.8

136

JUDITH WEITZ

19

38

130

9:54.3

 

1:04.9

182

37:19.2

 

0:53.5

110

24:24.7

 

1:13:36.8

137

MICHAEL ENOS

125

40

77

8:59.0

 

2:01.9

108

32:48.6

 

1:11.3

197

28:42.9

 

1:13:43.8

138

VERNE SANTOS

155

54

57

8:34.8

 

1:29.1

164

35:57.0

 

1:26.7

149

26:17.8

 

1:13:45.5

139

LINDA MORAN

1

53

137

10:00.7

 

1:27.1

159

35:38.3

 

0:42.8

143

25:57.2

 

1:13:46.2

140

BENJAMIN ISENBERG

206

26

79

9:00.4

 

 

185

37:29.6

 

1:57.0

138

25:38.7

 

1:14:05.7

141

RILEY PARRISH

49

26

142

10:02.8

 

 

179

37:07.4

 

1:29.9

134

25:25.9

 

1:14:06.0

142

ANTHONY ROSSI

179

32

59

8:36.4

 

2:30.6

154

35:25.1

 

0:46.9

165

26:53.8

 

1:14:12.9

143

JON TUTTLE

36

51

213

12:25.4

 

1:47.0

106

32:48.1

 

1:03.5

145

26:13.1

 

1:14:17.2

144

VICTOR CHING

28

56

195

11:28.0

 

1:24.8

80

31:58.0

 

0:52.4

198

28:49.5

 

1:14:32.7

145

RONALD WONG

47

52

153

10:28.5

 

 

168

36:21.4

 

0:37.7

180

27:20.2

 

1:14:47.9

146

JEAN CAMPBELL

251

39

146

10:10.6

 

1:54.6

141

34:43.0

 

1:49.7

144

26:12.7

 

1:14:50.8

147

AARON BROWN

180

29

156

10:33.0

 

2:14.5

131

33:48.9

 

1:25.2

164

26:53.5

 

1:14:55.2

148

DAN WALKER

102

67

179

11:04.5

 

2:23.7

100

32:43.1

 

1:37.8

177

27:14.0

 

1:15:03.2

149

KATHERINE GODWIN

151

32

174

10:55.9

 

2:43.9

184

37:27.1

 

1:36.7

64

22:22.5

 

1:15:06.1

150

ARTHUR GANAL

54

41

210

12:17.2

 

2:07.6

115

33:03.2

 

0:56.9

162

26:48.1

 

1:15:13.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

MASA KOIZUMI

158

46

204

11:46.1

 

3:07.3

130

33:44.0

 

1:51.6

120

24:47.6

 

1:15:16.7

152

ADELAIDO GODINEZ

191

36

184

11:11.4

 

3:43.2

124

33:32.8

 

0:43.2

156

26:33.6

 

1:15:44.3

153

ROBERT WONG

87

37

172

10:54.4

 

3:39.6

121

33:26.6

 

2:03.7

139

25:41.6

 

1:15:45.9

154

TREY JOHNSON

279

43

214

12:26.7

 

3:21.3

140

34:36.2

 

1:03.2

109

24:23.2

 

1:15:50.7

155

JAMES MCDIARMID

7

70

187

11:14.3

 

1:44.2

123

33:32.6

 

1:56.7

181

27:27.5

 

1:15:55.4

156

ROBERT NOWAK

86

51

177

11:00.3

 

2:31.2

82

32:02.0

 

1:29.2

200

29:03.0

 

1:16:05.8

157

BRUCE WILKINSON

263

47

50

8:29.2

 

 

201

38:17.7

 

2:13.5

174

27:09.1

 

1:16:09.5

158

PAUL FILLMORE

203

39

160

10:38.7

 

2:16.6

59

30:34.8

 

1:02.5

225

31:44.5

 

1:16:17.2

159

ERIN BETZ

122

29

140

10:01.6

 

2:16.5

212

38:40.9

 

1:29.3

99

23:55.1

 

1:16:23.5

160

BRIAN FLATT

204

28

178

11:01.6

 

3:55.4

192

37:55.7

 

1:23.2

61

22:12.0

 

1:16:28.0

161

KEVIN JACANG

271

37

134

9:59.3

 

2:18.0

144

34:50.8

 

1:36.3

185

27:48.8

 

1:16:33.3

162

JAMES ERVIN

20

39

202

11:39.5

 

1:50.3

85

32:15.4

 

1:08.7

213

29:52.0

 

1:16:46.0

163

TOM NIMITZ

119

40

182

11:08.3

 

2:59.6

138

34:25.0

 

1:09.5

176

27:12.7

 

1:16:55.2

164

CHRISTOPHE WONG

44

19

103

9:20.3

 

1:36.7

175

36:53.6

 

0:46.2

195

28:33.4

 

1:17:10.3

165

CHRIS CHAPMAN

112

23

115

9:33.3

 

 

228

42:54.5

 

1:11.3

90

23:36.2

 

1:17:15.3

166

WILY WOO

275

28

227

13:32.0

 

2:31.7

129

33:43.4

 

1:30.0

159

26:40.8

 

1:17:58.0

167

TAMMY CASTLEFORTE

265

45

175

10:57.1

 

2:30.6

190

37:43.4

 

0:37.1

152

26:23.8

 

1:18:12.1

168

JINGER GUERRETTE

39

29

47

8:25.6

 

2:18.2

207

38:28.7

 

1:45.3

179

27:15.9

 

1:18:13.8

169

SHELLEY WHITE

244

53

222

13:03.9

 

1:52.8

152

35:23.4

 

0:57.3

167

26:58.3

 

1:18:15.8

170

EUGENE LEHANO

98

51

147

10:14.5

 

2:53.9

116

33:05.9

 

1:27.1

218

30:35.9

 

1:18:17.3

171

YE NGUYEN

227

33

128

9:49.5

 

1:54.9

145

34:53.2

 

2:13.5

207

29:28.2

 

1:18:19.4

172

CHARLES SHARP

225

34

87

9:09.6

 

4:23.2

214

39:22.5

 

0:59.3

116

24:40.1

 

1:18:34.7

173

CAROL YOUNG

18

54

136

10:00.3

 

1:32.0

181

37:17.5

 

0:48.2

199

29:01.7

 

1:18:39.8

174

GERRY MAJKUT

255

49

84

9:08.2

 

3:55.0

142

34:47.5

 

1:23.2

206

29:26.6

 

1:18:40.6

175

DANIEL MICHALSKI

40

23

217

12:29.0

 

3:50.6

91

32:33.1

 

2:07.9

183

27:41.5

 

1:18:42.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

ANNE GRESETH-KIM

148

46

133

9:58.3

 

2:20.8

183

37:25.7

 

1:05.0

188

27:56.3

 

1:18:46.2

177

ERICA WONG

45

17

124

9:44.4

 

1:17.2

188

37:41.0

 

0:24.0

210

29:43.5

 

1:18:50.1

178

BRENDA BURNETT

170

45

199

11:35.1

 

1:25.4

180

37:16.8

 

0:32.6

191

28:02.0

 

1:18:52.0

179

MEALOHA HOOTON

76

27

37

8:10.8

 

2:13.5

205

38:26.3

 

0:45.2

205

29:24.4

 

1:19:00.2

180

JOANNA SUTTON

69

28

173

10:54.4

 

2:39.7

220

40:27.0

 

0:46.5

106

24:15.5

 

1:19:03.2

181

JIM BEST

30

53

238

14:08.8

 

2:34.2

50

30:03.0

 

1:20.8

222

30:56.7

 

1:19:03.6

182

ARNOLD ABANGAN

92

43

226

13:17.8

 

3:45.4

186

37:31.3

 

0:43.0

93

23:46.4

 

1:19:04.1

183

JONATHAN RICKARD

194

26

193

11:25.2

 

2:12.2

222

41:00.3

 

0:34.4

98

23:55.1

 

1:19:07.3

184

ERIC WELTON

181

29

170

10:52.2

 

2:18.0

158

35:32.9

 

0:44.0

211

29:43.6

 

1:19:10.7

185

DWIGHT PENNINGTON

202

35

167

10:45.7

 

 

197

38:14.7

 

1:31.3

196

28:39.0

 

1:19:10.8

186

KRISTINE WILLIAMS

118

23

207

11:48.4

 

1:48.1

217

40:03.2

 

0:50.6

126

25:05.8

 

1:19:36.1

187

ARNOLDO ALBIAR

135

37

225

13:16.2

 

4:04.4

161

35:49.7

 

2:42.4

94

23:47.4

 

1:19:40.1

188

RANDY MULCH

160

48

154

10:29.4

 

4:33.6

157

35:30.8

 

1:32.3

189

27:57.7

 

1:20:03.9

189

DENISE CLARK

173

39

96

9:14.7

 

2:39.6

176

36:54.5

 

1:10.2

215

30:07.5

 

1:20:06.6

190

VICTORIA MORGAN

154

31

205

11:47.2

 

2:10.0

196

38:13.6

 

1:04.7

163

26:52.1

 

1:20:07.7

191

LUKE KIRCH

90

47

181

11:06.7

 

4:26.9

171

36:41.1

 

1:06.9

166

26:55.7

 

1:20:17.4

192

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

178

40

211

12:19.1

 

2:02.6

160

35:45.8

 

0:32.0

209

29:40.6

 

1:20:20.2

193

GWEN SINCLAIR

51

45

219

12:38.7

 

2:53.7

166

36:17.3

 

1:22.8

178

27:14.4

 

1:20:27.0

194

BRENT BAGWELL

68

36

152

10:22.1

 

2:28.6

178

37:06.7

 

1:12.1

208

29:35.8

 

1:20:45.5

195

ELIZABETH HOLMES

268

24

54

8:31.0

 

1:52.0

227

42:41.5

 

0:37.1

173

27:08.0

 

1:20:49.7

196

BROOKE WILSON

260

27

171

10:53.1

 

 

189

37:41.4

 

1:12.4

223

31:11.4

 

1:20:58.3

197

MARC PICARD

33

37

185

11:12.8

 

5:27.0

149

35:11.1

 

2:01.3

172

27:07.9

 

1:21:00.2

198

VANESSA LI

285

30

151

10:21.6

 

0:46.9

233

44:50.7

 

0:47.6

112

24:29.7

 

1:21:16.7

199

KRISTOPHER BETZ

121

29

208

12:05.9

 

2:50.4

200

38:17.3

 

2:51.0

131

25:18.6

 

1:21:23.2

200

THOMAS DOBKINS

111

35

239

14:22.9

 

1:53.5

225

41:27.2

 

1:04.2

72

22:39.3

 

1:21:27.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

JESSICA MCALPIN

257

26

221

12:56.8

 

2:31.6

193

37:57.8

 

1:15.5

171

27:05.7

 

1:21:47.4

202

MINDA YAMAGA

238

27

215

12:27.5

 

2:58.1

210

38:33.0

 

0:46.0

170

27:04.2

 

1:21:48.9

203

JAY FAKE

183

30

110

9:28.1

 

1:44.5

198

38:14.9

 

1:48.2

220

30:47.8

 

1:22:03.7

204

ALLIE STODDARD

277

39

169

10:51.7

 

2:10.6

218

40:16.4

 

0:46.9

190

27:58.8

 

1:22:04.4

205

GILBERT HATTER

58

72

191

11:23.8

 

3:56.0

173

36:49.4

 

1:39.1

193

28:17.5

 

1:22:06.0

206

JILL OLIVEIRA

190

38

165

10:41.4

 

2:51.9

203

38:24.7

 

2:19.2

187

27:54.9

 

1:22:12.2

207

SARAH KUCHINOS

168

27

127

9:49.0

 

 

213

39:09.6

 

1:02.0

230

32:47.3

 

1:22:48.0

208

DAVID MARKOWSKI

208

45

196

11:28.5

 

4:03.1

162

35:50.6

 

1:47.7

212

29:44.9

 

1:22:54.8

209

AMELIA FRANKLIN

276

22

75

8:57.1

 

5:05.6

195

38:07.3

 

1:28.6

202

29:16.0

 

1:22:54.8

210

YVETTE FLYNN

138

50

212

12:23.9

 

1:48.7

223

41:18.1

 

0:42.0

169

27:02.9

 

1:23:15.7

211

MIHOKO ITO

234

33

186

11:13.1

 

2:13.6

170

36:40.5

 

1:13.2

227

32:04.8

 

1:23:25.3

212

JAY EVANS

105

57

162

10:39.2

 

2:32.4

139

34:36.0

 

2:37.9

232

33:19.4

 

1:23:45.0

213

JACKLYN MA

101

24

190

11:17.5

 

1:52.4

231

43:35.4

 

0:51.5

148

26:17.0

 

1:23:53.8

214

EDNA WONG

229

49

237

14:01.5

 

2:32.3

165

35:59.5

 

1:16.7

216

30:08.5

 

1:23:58.6

215

RHONDA FISHER

189

42

209

12:06.3

 

4:53.2

151

35:19.0

 

2:36.0

201

29:06.5

 

1:24:01.1

216

MARION REYES-BURKE

150

35

243

14:58.4

 

2:09.9

167

36:17.3

 

1:12.9

204

29:23.6

 

1:24:02.1

217

CHRISTINE RADCLIFFE

280

49

102

9:20.1

 

2:57.4

216

39:46.7

 

2:13.8

214

30:00.7

 

1:24:18.9

218

WILLIAM HOOK

174

42

143

10:08.0

 

2:37.5

148

35:08.7

 

1:58.8

235

34:28.8

 

1:24:21.8

219

EFRAIM RUTHENBERG

269

22

2

6:20.7

 

 

239

58:30.4

 

0:42.7

17

20:04.5

 

1:25:38.4

220

KIM FONG

169

39

155

10:32.8

 

4:02.7

206

38:27.2

 

2:05.3

219

30:40.5

 

1:25:48.6

221

STEPHANIE PRICE

43

37

220

12:55.6

 

 

209

38:29.4

 

1:04.8

233

33:41.3

 

1:26:11.2

222

GIVEN K.P. GOO, JR

16

60

216

12:28.3

 

2:03.0

137

34:18.2

 

2:01.8

237

35:39.0

 

1:26:30.3

223

GEOFFREY CHUNG

143

43

76

8:58.0

 

9:33.8

202

38:23.2

 

2:23.9

186

27:52.9

 

1:27:11.9

224

ASHLEY ENOS

124

39

229

13:35.5

 

1:47.7

221

40:45.8

 

0:52.8

217

30:15.9

 

1:27:17.8

225

WARD CULLEN

38

54

230

13:38.5

 

2:18.8

229

43:21.4

 

0:52.5

184

27:42.6

 

1:27:53.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

JEFFREY SANDOVAL

192

40

233

13:41.2

 

7:59.0

204

38:25.6

 

1:43.3

151

26:19.6

 

1:28:08.7

227

WILLIAM FISHER

188

47

158

10:37.2

 

4:38.3

199

38:15.5

 

3:05.9

229

32:23.8

 

1:29:00.8

228

CAROL TUTTLE

35

50

192

11:25.1

 

2:13.4

215

39:28.5

 

0:57.5

236

35:12.0

 

1:29:16.5

229

LORRIE WONG

46

50

244

17:05.2

 

2:01.3

226

41:31.2

 

0:29.4

192

28:13.3

 

1:29:20.5

230

JAN JOHNSON

131

30

235

13:45.2

 

4:35.5

194

38:06.4

 

1:43.6

224

31:13.6

 

1:29:24.4

231

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

89

60

223

13:06.6

 

3:31.7

211

38:36.3

 

2:11.3

228

32:18.2

 

1:29:44.2

232

GINA MCANULTY

241

49

242

14:39.7

 

2:03.2

172

36:45.9

 

1:37.3

238

35:57.9

 

1:31:04.1

233

PAUL LOOS

262

25

224

13:11.7

 

2:33.9

 

 

 

55:01.6

45

21:31.6

 

1:32:18.8

234

TAMMY WALLACE

186

36

234

13:43.7

 

 

230

43:33.3

 

1:19.0

234

33:57.8

 

1:32:33.9

235

LYNNE JOHNSON

218

65

188

11:14.9

 

 

235

46:07.0

 

1:25.2

240

36:30.5

 

1:35:17.7

236

LORI EGGOLD

283

53

231

13:38.8

 

 

236

46:17.4

 

1:08.0

239

36:15.3

 

1:37:19.5

237

KIMBERLY CONRAD

60

25

122

9:41.2

 

4:06.9

234

46:06.3

 

0:33.1

241

37:21.5

 

1:37:49.1

238

SUSAN CULLEN

37

53

247

23:56.9

 

2:09.0

 

 

 

44:00.4

203

29:21.6

 

1:39:28.0

239

CHRISTINE WATANABE

139

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:03.0

231

32:53.0

 

1:39:56.0

240

MIMI MAKWARD

273

44

161

10:38.7

 

5:54.4

 

 

 

51:30.0

226

31:59.5

 

1:40:02.7

241

JASON FLEMING

24

31

201

11:38.4

 

3:31.5

219

40:19.4

 

1:34.9

247

44:14.3

 

1:41:18.6

242

PATTIE PAUL

83

49

241

14:34.5

 

4:01.2

 

 

 

43:16.6

243

39:27.0

 

1:41:19.3

243

JULIE URBANSKY

267

30

245

18:02.1

 

5:44.2

 

 

 

49:02.6

221

30:52.6

 

1:43:41.5

244

SCOTT GRONEK

142

35

197

11:29.4

 

2:41.6

238

47:43.5

 

2:22.2

245

39:58.3

 

1:44:15.1

245

THERESA GRONEK

55

34

200

11:36.1

 

 

237

47:20.0

 

2:55.6

248

47:38.3

 

1:49:30.1

246

ELIZABETH KALLSTROM

82

15

236

14:00.5

 

4:34.4

 

 

 

47:56.3

246

43:35.7

 

1:50:06.9

247

JULIE PETERSON

266

31

246

18:12.0

 

 

 

 

 

54:39.4

244

39:41.9

 

1:52:33.4

248

NANCY HOPKINS

120

56

240

14:33.7

 

3:59.4

 

 

 

56:10.9

251

48:05.4

 

2:02:49.4

249

JACELYN LEHANO

97

25

248

24:02.2

 

 

 

 

 

1:13:54.2

242

37:43.6

 

2:15:40.0

250

KIMBERLY LEHANO

164

32

249

24:07.0

 

 

 

 

 

1:13:49.3

250

47:51.3

 

2:25:47.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

DAMON IAEA

175

27

44

8:21.5

 

 

 

 

 

1:34:40.7

249

47:45.7

 

2:30:48.0