NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON Individual

Age Group Results

June 17, 2007


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

RACHEL ROSS

30

*****

9:21.9

23:23/K

*****

0:35.8

*****

25:12.6

23.8MPH

*****

0:31.3

*****

18:17.7

5:48/M

53:59.4

2

10

EMILY KING

20

*****

9:00.6

22:30/K

*****

1:19.2

*****

29:28.5

20.4MPH

*****

0:54.9

*****

18:46.8

5:57/M

59:30.1

3

12

MARIANE S UEHARA

26

*****

9:30.4

23:45/K

*****

0:35.1

*****

28:28.7

21.1MPH

*****

0:33.2

*****

20:34.2

6:32/M

59:41.7

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

54

NICHOLE VENSKO

24

3

10:13.4

25:33/K

1

1:01.4

1

30:38.8

19.6MPH

8

1:12.6

2

23:57.4

7:36/M

1:07:03.7

2

66

STEPHANIE MARTINEAU

23

4

10:19.8

25:48/K

3

1:49.1

2

31:56.2

18.8MPH

4

1:01.8

1

23:09.7

7:21/M

1:08:16.8

3

135

SHOGHIG BALKIAN

22

6

12:46.0

31:55/K

6

2:26.9

4

34:04.2

17.6MPH

1

0:41.3

3

25:30.3

8:06/M

1:15:28.8

4

167

KRISTY OSBORN

24

2

10:12.8

25:30/K

5

2:25.9

3

33:25.8

18.0MPH

13

2:44.4

8

31:25.1

9:58/M

1:20:14.1

5

198

JENNIFER LEIGH HOWARD

24

7

13:35.2

33:58/K

2

1:42.3

6

42:37.3

14.1MPH

3

0:58.8

4

26:43.3

8:29/M

1:25:37.1

6

204

ADRIANA KNIES

21

1

9:48.6

24:30/K

4

2:10.9

9

45:39.8

13.1MPH

2

0:50.9

6

28:07.6

8:56/M

1:26:37.9

7

217

ELIM YEOH

24

10

14:34.9

36:25/K

8

2:38.8

5

38:45.5

15.5MPH

6

1:04.4

10

32:20.7

10:16/M

1:29:24.4

8

233

AMANDA HARQUAIL

24

8

14:25.1

36:03/K

7

2:37.5

12

48:09.1

12.5MPH

5

1:02.1

7

28:57.0

9:11/M

1:35:10.9

9

234

REBECCA BOICE

22

11

17:44.1

44:20/K

9

2:44.1

10

45:49.1

13.1MPH

10

1:25.3

5

27:49.2

8:50/M

1:35:32.0

10

237

ASHLEY MCELHENY

23

5

12:04.5

30:10/K

13

6:16.5

8

45:16.5

13.3MPH

11

1:26.2

9

31:46.8

10:05/M

1:36:50.5

11

242

ERIN CULLEN

21

9

14:30.3

36:15/K

11

4:04.2

11

47:44.4

12.6MPH

9

1:23.8

11

33:06.3

10:30/M

1:40:49.0

12

252

MONICA DUQUE

22

12

19:10.0

47:55/K

10

2:48.7

13

48:51.1

12.3MPH

7

1:09.8

12

37:26.8

11:53/M

1:49:26.5

13

253

JANET NGUYEN

23

13

20:22.0

50:55/K

12

5:34.7

7

43:18.6

13.9MPH

12

2:35.1

13

41:58.4

13:19/M

1:53:49.0

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

KIM HILL

27

4

10:01.6

25:03/K

1

1:09.2

1

28:03.4

21.4MPH

1

0:32.3

1

20:32.2

6:31/M

1:00:18.8

2

39

NALANI QUINN

26

1

9:15.2

23:08/K

3

1:28.3

2

29:57.0

20.0MPH

2

0:33.6

4

24:19.8

7:43/M

1:05:34.0

3

45

ASHLEY KING

29

2

10:00.0

25:00/K

2

1:09.4

3

30:40.7

19.6MPH

3

0:44.8

3

23:44.0

7:32/M

1:06:19.0

4

82

RACHEL BANKS

26

6

11:36.0

29:00/K

8

2:31.2

5

32:15.8

18.6MPH

 

 

 

2

23:19.1

7:24/M

1:09:42.1

5

123

LINDSEY PIETZ

26

8

12:04.9

30:10/K

10

2:41.8

4

32:05.7

18.7MPH

9

1:35.0

6

25:56.4

8:14/M

1:14:23.9

6

142

KAREN HIRKO

28

12

12:58.6

32:25/K

7

2:20.8

6

34:48.3

17.2MPH

8

1:31.8

5

24:46.4

7:52/M

1:16:26.0

7

146

JINGER GUERRETTE

28

3

10:00.3

25:00/K

9

2:31.9

9

36:44.5

16.3MPH

10

1:51.8

7

25:57.9

8:14/M

1:17:06.4

8

157

MING-YI WONG

26

7

11:43.8

29:18/K

5

1:45.1

8

35:17.1

17.0MPH

5

1:03.8

10

28:52.1

9:10/M

1:18:41.9

9

168

CHELSEA KELLSO

26

9

12:10.5

30:25/K

4

1:44.8

7

34:55.1

17.2MPH

6

1:22.3

12

30:01.7

9:32/M

1:20:14.5

10

175

MARY BETH HARTMAN

29

5

11:21.5

28:23/K

6

2:08.7

10

38:09.8

15.7MPH

4

1:02.1

9

28:16.0

8:58/M

1:20:58.2

11

213

JANELLE NAPUALANI

28

14

13:31.0

33:48/K

11

3:08.6

11

42:45.2

14.0MPH

 

 

 

11

29:26.2

9:21/M

1:28:51.1

12

214

MONTY KELLY

28

11

12:28.5

31:10/K

12

4:07.8

14

44:37.4

13.4MPH

 

 

 

8

27:53.8

8:51/M

1:29:07.5

13

240

AMANDA ORTIZ

27

13

13:12.8

33:00/K

13

5:03.7

13

43:39.5

13.7MPH

12

2:34.1

13

35:44.8

11:21/M

1:40:15.0

14

248

KALIKO AMONA

28

10

12:16.7

30:40/K

14

6:03.1

12

42:48.3

14.0MPH

7

1:25.6

14

41:50.3

13:17/M

1:44:24.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

50

JANELLE PETALVER

31

1

10:25.6

26:03/K

1

1:03.7

3

30:18.0

19.8MPH

2

0:33.3

5

24:23.9

7:44/M

1:06:44.5

2

55

MARLENE ZEUG

33

2

10:42.3

26:45/K

8

1:55.0

6

32:06.7

18.7MPH

 

 

 

1

22:20.3

7:05/M

1:07:04.3

3

70

LEE-ANN HERNANDEZ

30

11

12:53.8

32:13/K

4

1:20.7

2

29:01.6

20.7MPH

3

1:09.0

6

24:25.8

7:45/M

1:08:50.9

4

80

MARISSA MAASKE

33

6

12:01.3

30:03/K

3

1:14.6

4

30:56.2

19.4MPH

7

1:14.2

3

24:14.3

7:42/M

1:09:40.7

5

106

SHANNON WILCOX

30

3

11:14.6

28:05/K

6

1:51.2

9

34:51.6

17.2MPH

1

0:31.2

2

23:54.4

7:35/M

1:12:23.1

6

108

REGAN SUR

30

10

12:14.6

30:35/K

2

1:12.3

5

31:26.9

19.1MPH

6

1:11.3

8

26:29.5

8:24/M

1:12:34.8

7

129

MIEKO IWAMOTO

32

9

12:13.0

30:33/K

11

2:09.7

8

33:51.6

17.7MPH

4

1:09.0

7

25:44.3

8:10/M

1:15:07.7

8

139

TATYANA CERULLO

32

12

13:09.8

32:53/K

5

1:31.8

7

32:09.0

18.7MPH

8

1:34.1

10

27:28.2

8:43/M

1:15:52.9

9

145

BARB ELLINGTON

33

13

13:27.3

33:38/K

9

1:59.3

 

 

 

13

37:10.6

4

24:22.5

7:44/M

1:16:59.8

10

165

ANITA SCOTT

31

4

11:47.3

29:28/K

12

2:28.4

10

35:27.7

16.9MPH

 

 

 

12

30:10.1

9:35/M

1:19:53.6

11

169

HEIDI AKERS

31

7

12:07.2

30:18/K

7

1:54.7

 

 

 

14

39:16.3

9

27:02.3

8:35/M

1:20:20.6

12

181

KIMI IMAMOTO

34

5

11:55.6

29:48/K

10

2:05.3

11

35:55.6

16.7MPH

 

 

 

13

32:00.8

10:10/M

1:21:57.3

13

188

CAREY BILLINGS

34

14

14:51.8

37:08/K

14

2:38.2

12

36:36.6

16.4MPH

5

1:09.4

11

28:10.5

8:57/M

1:23:26.7

14

200

CHRISTINE SHYNE

31

8

12:09.2

30:23/K

15

3:33.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

1:10:11.2

22:17/M

1:25:53.9

15

231

XUAN-LAN DOAN

33

16

15:02.8

37:35/K

16

3:40.2

13

36:56.0

16.2MPH

12

2:22.2

15

36:37.9

11:37/M

1:34:39.2

16

232

JODI WEBB

32

15

14:52.8

37:10/K

17

3:53.6

14

37:08.0

16.2MPH

11

2:06.8

16

36:38.0

11:38/M

1:34:39.3

17

238

LORI RAYMOND

34

17

17:12.9

43:00/K

13

2:34.1

15

42:57.0

14.0MPH

9

1:46.6

14

35:03.2

11:08/M

1:39:33.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

UILANI SA

39

3

10:02.2

25:05/K

1

0:55.2

1

28:17.9

21.2MPH

1

0:40.0

1

20:26.9

6:29/M

1:00:22.4

2

81

LEI ALEXIO

37

6

13:05.3

32:43/K

4

1:34.9

3

29:37.4

20.3MPH

12

1:30.2

2

23:53.1

7:35/M

1:09:41.0

3

130

KATIE EDSON

38

10

13:33.0

33:53/K

3

1:10.3

6

34:01.8

17.6MPH

8

1:07.9

4

25:16.9

8:01/M

1:15:09.9

4

132

CATHY TIGHE

37

4

10:36.9

26:30/K

6

2:04.0

10

36:40.4

16.4MPH

2

0:50.1

3

25:10.6

7:59/M

1:15:22.1

5

155

SARA CARLSON

36

7

13:07.5

32:48/K

8

2:12.4

5

33:35.3

17.9MPH

9

1:08.5

6

28:24.7

9:01/M

1:18:28.5

6

163

LAUREN FREDREGILL

38

9

13:30.6

33:45/K

7

2:10.7

4

33:16.5

18.0MPH

7

1:07.2

10

29:40.0

9:25/M

1:19:45.2

7

177

DENISE CLARK

38

5

11:13.6

28:03/K

12

2:36.0

8

35:16.0

17.0MPH

6

1:03.1

13

31:19.8

9:57/M

1:21:28.5

8

182

LISA K MCCLAREN

39

11

14:33.1

36:23/K

11

2:35.9

7

34:40.9

17.3MPH

11

1:26.4

8

28:56.6

9:11/M

1:22:13.1

9

191

SHONN KIM

35

1

8:39.8

21:38/K

15

3:02.0

14

39:48.0

15.1MPH

17

3:04.2

9

29:22.9

9:19/M

1:23:57.0

10

194

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

37

14

15:06.9

37:45/K

10

2:19.1

11

36:52.1

16.3MPH

16

2:02.3

7

28:25.7

9:01/M

1:24:46.2

11

199

TORREY KAHANA GIESE

36

8

13:28.8

33:40/K

9

2:17.1

12

38:36.1

15.5MPH

3

0:57.0

12

30:30.9

9:41/M

1:25:49.9

12

203

STEPHANIE PRICE

36

12

14:50.4

37:05/K

16

3:07.0

9

35:47.9

16.8MPH

10

1:20.9

14

31:23.5

9:58/M

1:26:29.8

13

211

MAGGS MORRIS

35

2

9:36.9

24:00/K

2

1:08.8

2

28:30.6

21.1MPH

4

0:57.6

18

48:31.0

15:24/M

1:28:45.0

14

218

ELIZABETH TEVAULT

36

17

16:59.7

42:28/K

14

2:40.9

16

43:24.9

13.8MPH

 

 

 

5

26:29.3

8:24/M

1:29:34.8

15

223

DENA DOOLEY

36

16

15:47.8

39:28/K

18

3:41.7

15

40:00.3

15.0MPH

15

1:51.9

11

29:49.8

9:28/M

1:31:11.6

16

226

JOY ARAKAKI

37

15

15:23.7

38:28/K

5

1:54.2

13

39:38.6

15.1MPH

13

1:30.5

15

33:31.0

10:38/M

1:31:58.1

17

246

KAREEN CARAGAN

38

18

17:31.6

43:48/K

17

3:10.4

17

46:58.9

12.8MPH

5

0:57.7

16

33:57.2

10:47/M

1:42:35.8

18

250

KIMBERLY WOOTEN

37

13

14:54.4

37:15/K

13

2:38.9

18

47:12.0

12.7MPH

14

1:34.8

17

40:19.9

12:48/M

1:46:40.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

75

STEFY MATSUMURA

41

12

13:56.4

34:50/K

2

1:25.2

 

 

 

16

32:07.8

1

21:49.2

6:56/M

1:09:18.6

2

109

MICHELLE A REGN

44

5

12:23.6

30:58/K

9

1:57.5

2

30:23.9

19.7MPH

10

1:22.4

7

26:27.9

8:24/M

1:12:35.4

3

111

CAT SAWAI

41

6

12:49.8

32:03/K

6

1:47.8

4

32:34.7

18.4MPH

11

1:25.6

3

24:05.9

7:39/M

1:12:43.9

4

113

SUE CHOULJIAM

42

2

11:41.7

29:13/K

1

1:25.1

3

31:48.9

18.9MPH

3

0:53.7

9

27:05.5

8:36/M

1:12:55.1

5

116

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI

42

8

13:28.6

33:40/K

4

1:32.6

7

33:37.7

17.8MPH

1

0:37.3

2

23:56.9

7:36/M

1:13:13.3

6

118

MONIQUE VAN DER AA

42

1

10:53.1

27:13/K

5

1:33.5

1

30:06.9

19.9MPH

7

1:11.4

13

29:37.0

9:24/M

1:13:21.9

7

121

AMY HARPSTRIKE

42

3

11:59.1

29:58/K

11

2:06.9

8

33:43.0

17.8MPH

6

1:08.1

5

25:05.7

7:58/M

1:14:03.0

8

126

SUSAN SEAH

41

9

13:31.3

33:48/K

7

1:52.7

5

33:07.7

18.1MPH

4

0:58.1

4

25:03.6

7:57/M

1:14:33.4

9

154

CINDY KAYSER

44

13

14:06.4

35:15/K

10

2:03.3

 

 

 

17

35:47.6

6

26:24.8

8:23/M

1:18:22.2

10

161

BRENDA BURNETT

44

11

13:48.5

34:30/K

3

1:28.3

6

33:34.4

17.9MPH

2

0:52.6

14

29:40.0

9:25/M

1:19:23.9

11

173

MELISSA TOTHEROW

40

4

12:14.8

30:35/K

15

3:00.6

 

 

 

18

36:47.0

11

28:48.7

9:09/M

1:20:51.3

12

180

SHELLY JUSTICE

43

14

14:58.5

37:25/K

13

2:35.2

9

34:24.4

17.4MPH

15

2:08.1

10

27:45.5

8:49/M

1:21:51.8

13

185

GWEN SINCLAIR

44

16

15:41.3

39:13/K

17

3:37.4

10

35:28.1

16.9MPH

8

1:15.2

8

26:36.8

8:27/M

1:22:38.9

14

196

KAUMAKA RODRIGUEZ

41

10

13:41.8

34:13/K

18

3:49.8

11

36:32.4

16.4MPH

12

1:25.7

12

29:21.6

9:19/M

1:24:51.4

15

215

LAURIE KAWASAKI

44

15

15:40.0

39:10/K

14

2:59.3

13

37:49.6

15.9MPH

5

1:05.8

16

31:35.4

10:02/M

1:29:10.3

16

221

LEILA WONG

41

17

16:19.5

40:48/K

12

2:09.4

12

37:03.4

16.2MPH

13

1:39.4

17

33:01.8

10:29/M

1:30:13.6

17

227

FRANCIE YESTER

41

7

13:09.3

32:53/K

16

3:25.3

15

44:09.9

13.6MPH

9

1:17.5

15

30:24.7

9:39/M

1:32:26.7

18

241

DORI HUGHES

41

18

17:20.3

43:20/K

8

1:53.3

14

40:39.7

14.8MPH

14

1:57.0

18

38:55.6

12:21/M

1:40:45.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

58

ALISON SIMMONS

48

1

10:02.1

25:05/K

6

1:37.7

4

32:46.7

18.3MPH

2

1:03.4

1

22:06.4

7:01/M

1:07:36.4

2

77

MONA VIQUEIRA

47

5

12:06.8

30:15/K

1

1:09.6

2

29:58.8

20.0MPH

1

0:49.6

2

25:23.4

8:03/M

1:09:28.3

3

87

MARCY FLEMING

45

2

11:04.7

27:40/K

5

1:37.2

1

29:58.7

20.0MPH

4

1:20.7

4

26:16.1

8:20/M

1:10:17.5

4

94

MICHELE HENRY

48

4

11:57.2

29:53/K

3

1:27.9

3

30:48.9

19.5MPH

5

1:23.0

3

25:26.1

8:04/M

1:11:03.1

5

119

JODIE HAGERMAN

47

3

11:47.2

29:28/K

4

1:36.7

 

 

 

12

32:04.8

6

28:00.6

8:53/M

1:13:29.4

6

178

SANDRA CAPELLO

48

8

13:25.1

33:33/K

2

1:20.6

6

34:37.9

17.3MPH

3

1:06.9

8

31:06.1

9:52/M

1:21:36.7

7

195

JENNIFER BUSTO

47

7

13:15.1

33:08/K

11

2:41.7

10

39:27.2

15.2MPH

10

2:01.5

5

27:24.8

8:42/M

1:24:50.3

8

202

EDNA WONG

48

10

17:53.8

44:43/K

10

2:39.9

7

34:55.8

17.2MPH

8

1:33.3

7

28:55.0

9:11/M

1:25:58.0

9

210

LIZ KELLY

46

6

12:43.3

31:48/K

9

2:30.9

5

34:05.0

17.6MPH

11

2:22.6

11

36:38.1

11:38/M

1:28:20.0

10

230

MIRIAM HA

47

9

16:57.5

42:23/K

8

2:07.7

9

38:59.6

15.4MPH

9

1:34.9

9

34:56.0

11:05/M

1:34:35.7

11

235

DONNA BROCK

49

12

19:54.5

49:45/K

7

1:44.5

8

37:05.5

16.2MPH

6

1:30.6

10

35:21.7

11:13/M

1:35:36.9

12

244

MARY CHRISTAL

47

11

18:46.9

46:55/K

12

2:50.5

11

41:12.8

14.6MPH

7

1:32.6

12

36:45.8

11:40/M

1:41:08.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

93

DEBBIE JOSEPH

52

4

12:33.8

31:23/K

1

1:16.9

2

32:21.2

18.5MPH

4

1:01.3

1

23:47.8

7:33/M

1:11:01.1

2

99

JULIE STRAIT

50

5

12:36.5

31:30/K

2

1:22.4

1

31:10.0

19.3MPH

1

0:49.7

3

25:37.9

8:08/M

1:11:36.6

3

131

SHELLEY WHITE

52

6

14:54.6

37:15/K

3

1:33.2

3

32:24.2

18.5MPH

5

1:04.8

2

25:25.3

8:04/M

1:15:22.1

4

137

LINDA MORAN

52

2

12:20.9

30:50/K

4

1:35.8

5

34:47.4

17.2MPH

2

0:52.0

4

25:59.9

8:15/M

1:15:36.1

5

170

MARSHA KITAGAWA

51

3

12:30.8

31:15/K

5

1:40.3

4

34:26.6

17.4MPH

 

 

 

6

31:47.4

10:05/M

1:20:25.2

6

207

CAROL YOUNG

53

1

12:11.2

30:28/K

6

2:02.6

7

41:41.9

14.4MPH

6

1:06.4

5

30:30.9

9:41/M

1:27:33.2

7

220

KIM WEIDIE

50

7

14:57.7

37:23/K

7

2:46.9

6

37:54.4

15.8MPH

3

1:00.2

7

33:23.5

10:36/M

1:30:02.9

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

41

SHARON KEITH

55

1

9:56.4

24:50/K

1

1:06.9

1

28:33.4

21.0MPH

1

0:58.9

1

25:16.8

8:01/M

1:05:52.6

2

190

MARGARET VOGT

59

5

16:46.7

41:55/K

4

2:37.0

2

33:59.3

17.7MPH

3

1:26.8

2

29:03.8

9:13/M

1:23:53.6

3

192

RINA WESTCOTT

59

2

13:21.3

33:23/K

2

1:41.5

3

35:56.2

16.7MPH

2

1:20.8

3

31:44.2

10:04/M

1:24:04.1

4

222

CAROLYN HALL

56

4

15:49.4

39:33/K

3

2:03.2

4

36:20.0

16.5MPH

4

2:23.2

4

33:44.9

10:43/M

1:30:20.8

5

236

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

59

3

15:46.6

39:25/K

5

3:31.1

5

39:44.3

15.1MPH

5

2:41.2

5

34:44.3

11:02/M

1:36:27.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

229

LYNNE JOHNSON

64

1

13:18.7

33:15/K

1

4:23.4

1

41:49.2

14.3MPH

1

1:34.6

1

31:47.9

10:05/M

1:32:53.9

 
Top

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

47

JOANNE CAIN

99

1

10:03.9

25:08/K

1

1:11.9

1

28:16.7

21.2MPH

2

1:18.3

3

25:44.5

8:10/M

1:06:35.5

2

74

ELISA HAWKINS

99

3

13:03.4

32:38/K

3

2:03.8

2

29:26.0

20.4MPH

1

0:57.4

2

23:36.4

7:30/M

1:09:07.2

3

83

KATIE LAPPE

99

2

11:11.2

27:58/K

2

1:33.6

3

32:28.9

18.5MPH

3

1:29.3

1

23:03.4

7:19/M

1:09:46.4

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

TIM MARR

28

*****

7:40.8

19:10/K

*****

0:26.7

*****

23:55.8

25.1MPH

*****

0:34.1

*****

17:29.3

5:33/M

50:06.7

2

2

CHRIS LAWSON

33

*****

9:47.5

24:28/K

*****

0:47.5

*****

24:28.2

24.5MPH

*****

0:36.7

*****

17:18.4

5:30/M

52:58.5

3

3

EDUARDO SA

40

*****

9:00.4

22:30/K

*****

0:33.7

*****

24:51.1

24.1MPH

*****

0:33.5

*****

18:27.3

5:51/M

53:26.0

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

184

RYAN LAU

14

1

13:47.7

34:28/K

3

3:32.9

1

37:50.7

15.9MPH

1

0:57.6

2

26:24.5

8:23/M

1:22:33.5

2

205

JUSTYN RAYMOND

12

3

19:08.9

47:50/K

1

1:30.0

2

40:32.0

14.8MPH

 

 

 

1

25:59.9

8:15/M

1:27:10.9

3

249

AUSTIN AYER

13

2

17:47.7

44:28/K

2

3:25.4

3

54:16.9

11.1MPH

2

1:07.3

3

28:24.9

9:01/M

1:45:02.3

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

21

PAUL FREEMAN

19

1

11:15.6

28:08/K

1

0:55.4

1

28:49.5

20.8MPH

1

0:27.7

1

20:00.7

6:21/M

1:01:29.0

2

53

STEWART MALLORY

19

2

11:29.0

28:43/K

2

1:17.7

2

31:34.9

19.0MPH

2

0:33.3

2

22:06.3

7:01/M

1:07:01.3

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

STAZ DAWSON

24

1

9:18.1

23:15/K

2

1:10.4

1

28:37.8

21.0MPH

6

1:05.2

1

18:33.7

5:53/M

58:45.3

2

60

JUSTIN CORBETT

23

3

10:49.5

27:03/K

3

1:45.0

2

30:50.3

19.5MPH

2

0:31.0

4

23:43.1

7:32/M

1:07:39.0

3

63

BRENT YOKOYAMA

21

2

10:09.0

25:23/K

1

1:06.9

3

32:14.7

18.6MPH

1

0:28.3

5

24:04.1

7:38/M

1:08:03.0

4

72

CHRISTOPHER CALWAY

24

4

11:44.2

29:20/K

4

1:47.2

4

33:57.0

17.7MPH

3

0:33.4

2

20:49.7

6:37/M

1:08:51.6

5

134

JARED RING

21

6

12:37.5

31:33/K

7

2:25.1

5

34:04.3

17.6MPH

5

1:00.0

6

25:19.6

8:02/M

1:15:26.6

6

144

NICK WOESSNER

23

5

11:50.5

29:35/K

6

2:10.1

7

38:29.1

15.6MPH

4

0:44.5

3

23:21.6

7:25/M

1:16:35.9

7

159

ANDREW HOLWICK

24

7

14:11.2

35:28/K

5

1:57.6

6

35:49.7

16.8MPH

 

 

 

7

27:09.0

8:37/M

1:19:07.5

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

RORY SEITER

26

2

8:33.7

21:23/K

1

0:42.4

2

27:31.3

21.8MPH

1

0:31.9

1

19:32.7

6:12/M

56:52.2

2

17

STUART NAYLOR

25

3

9:02.8

22:35/K

4

1:11.3

5

28:44.2

20.9MPH

4

0:39.5

6

21:03.4

6:41/M

1:00:41.3

3

20

JUSTIN MACKENZIE

29

8

10:06.9

25:15/K

3

1:10.4

3

28:33.8

21.0MPH

7

0:47.2

2

20:42.4

6:34/M

1:01:20.8

4

28

NOLAN NOHARA

25

14

11:36.5

29:00/K

6

1:27.5

1

27:14.6

22.0MPH

14

1:05.9

10

21:43.3

6:54/M

1:03:08.0

5

30

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

27

11

11:23.4

28:28/K

5

1:15.9

4

28:35.1

21.0MPH

11

0:57.3

7

21:15.6

6:45/M

1:03:27.4

6

40

TODD EBNER

25

4

9:04.8

22:40/K

9

2:14.7

6

29:23.7

20.4MPH

6

0:43.9

17

24:08.7

7:40/M

1:05:35.9

7

49

RYAN ZIZZO

27

9

11:09.1

27:53/K

2

1:09.0

11

32:50.3

18.3MPH

2

0:36.2

4

20:54.3

6:38/M

1:06:39.1

8

59

KYLE RYAN

29

10

11:14.7

28:05/K

17

2:57.8

8

31:42.5

18.9MPH

9

0:53.8

3

20:50.1

6:37/M

1:07:39.0

9

67

CAMERON INGRAM

25

12

11:33.1

28:53/K

13

2:37.6

9

31:54.2

18.8MPH

5

0:43.8

9

21:40.1

6:53/M

1:08:28.9

10

79

BRYCE WILLIAMS

27

15

11:40.1

29:10/K

20

3:29.1

10

32:01.4

18.7MPH

19

1:29.3

5

20:56.7

6:39/M

1:09:36.7

11

89

ANDREW SLOAN

27

13

11:34.6

28:55/K

7

1:36.0

12

33:56.6

17.7MPH

10

0:57.1

13

22:30.3

7:09/M

1:10:34.6

12

96

GENE LATTUS

27

20

13:37.9

34:03/K

11

2:21.8

 

 

 

24

33:16.4

11

22:03.2

7:00/M

1:11:19.4

13

97

JASON AGOSTINELLI

27

18

12:46.4

31:55/K

10

2:20.7

7

30:07.6

19.9MPH

12

0:58.3

19

25:06.3

7:58/M

1:11:19.5

14

112

JAMES BRUCE

26

7

9:55.3

24:48/K

15

2:49.8

17

37:47.6

15.9MPH

13

1:00.4

8

21:20.1

6:46/M

1:12:53.3

15

122

SEAN FOSTER

28

1

8:17.5

20:43/K

14

2:48.5

18

40:00.6

15.0MPH

8

0:49.3

12

22:10.6

7:02/M

1:14:06.6

16

125

JASON FINKENKELLER

25

17

12:31.7

31:18/K

12

2:32.1

 

 

 

25

34:59.7

18

24:29.7

7:46/M

1:14:33.3

17

136

NICHOLAS BEEBEE

28

6

9:26.5

23:35/K

18

3:01.2

15

35:49.1

16.8MPH

21

2:01.7

20

25:16.5

8:01/M

1:15:35.1

18

164

IRADJ STROBLE

29

5

9:07.6

22:48/K

8

2:05.8

 

 

 

26

45:22.3

15

23:12.9

7:22/M

1:19:48.6

19

183

TIMOTHY TYBUSZEWSKI

26

16

12:21.7

30:53/K

21

3:29.9

20

41:12.7

14.6MPH

16

1:14.2

16

23:54.8

7:35/M

1:22:13.4

20

189

DENNIS BUTIERRIES

25

24

15:41.0

39:13/K

23

3:55.2

19

40:15.9

14.9MPH

15

1:10.0

14

22:33.0

7:10/M

1:23:35.1

21

193

MICHAEL WIELAND

25

19

13:12.3

33:00/K

16

2:55.7

16

37:45.5

15.9MPH

20

1:30.6

22

28:53.6

9:10/M

1:24:17.7

22

197

DARREL OSBORN

27

23

14:32.4

36:20/K

19

3:02.9

13

33:56.7

17.7MPH

23

2:17.2

24

31:24.8

9:58/M

1:25:14.1

23

225

NATHAN S PETERS

27

25

19:21.6

48:23/K

22

3:34.3

14

35:27.0

16.9MPH

18

1:24.0

25

31:31.2

10:00/M

1:31:18.3

24

228

JAMES BURCIAGA

29

21

13:52.7

34:40/K

26

8:35.5

21

41:38.8

14.4MPH

3

0:37.6

21

27:56.7

8:52/M

1:32:41.4

25

239

MITCHELL HARQUAIL

27

22

14:29.8

36:13/K

24

7:30.4

22

47:54.3

12.5MPH

17

1:19.4

23

28:57.8

9:11/M

1:40:11.8

26

255

ROBERT MARTINEZ

29

26

24:45.9

61:53/K

25

7:43.1

23

53:33.8

11.2MPH

22

2:01.7

26

52:57.3

16:49/M

2:21:02.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

MARK MENCH

32

3

10:39.2

26:38/K

2

0:55.4

4

29:24.8

20.4MPH

1

0:23.1

1

18:35.5

5:54/M

59:58.1

2

31

JEREMY PEDERSON

31

1

9:06.1

22:45/K

6

1:24.6

9

30:23.4

19.7MPH

2

0:36.3

6

22:16.1

7:04/M

1:03:46.5

3

34

TODD FIZER

31

7

11:07.6

27:48/K

10

2:10.4

3

29:18.4

20.5MPH

10

1:08.3

3

21:28.1

6:49/M

1:05:12.8

4

37

BURT SENAS

33

12

11:55.8

29:48/K

1

0:54.9

6

29:40.9

20.2MPH

7

0:59.5

4

21:57.9

6:58/M

1:05:29.1

5

48

ERIC HANSON

30

17

13:02.6

32:35/K

5

1:19.4

2

28:32.4

21.0MPH

6

0:58.9

7

22:43.4

7:13/M

1:06:36.9

6

62

JASON RAYMOND

33

9

11:28.6

28:40/K

4

1:17.2

1

28:13.2

21.3MPH

11

1:09.7

13

25:37.4

8:08/M

1:07:46.2

7

68

JERRY BARTOLOME

34

19

13:51.2

34:38/K

9

2:04.0

7

29:51.7

20.1MPH

3

0:43.8

5

22:02.2

7:00/M

1:08:32.9

8

73

RICHARD DALY

31

13

12:16.2

30:40/K

3

1:11.7

8

30:05.4

19.9MPH

9

1:06.1

11

24:14.9

7:42/M

1:08:54.5

9

76

MATTHEW MAZ

34

20

14:01.2

35:03/K

11

2:24.6

10

30:26.0

19.7MPH

16

1:35.9

2

20:54.9

6:38/M

1:09:22.7

10

84

RUSSELL GRIMES

30

8

11:09.0

27:53/K

8

1:56.3

11

31:41.9

18.9MPH

17

1:46.8

9

23:23.9

7:25/M

1:09:58.0

11

91

BARRY YOKOYAMA

34

4

10:42.2

26:45/K

7

1:47.8

5

29:26.0

20.4MPH

8

1:02.9

17

27:56.1

8:52/M

1:10:55.1

12

133

ERIC FRANKLIN

34

15

12:33.4

31:23/K

16

3:23.6

12

32:48.9

18.3MPH

 

 

 

15

26:38.3

8:27/M

1:15:24.3

13

141

THOMAS LUTZ

31

14

12:23.3

30:58/K

15

3:20.2

 

 

 

19

35:20.5

12

25:16.3

8:01/M

1:16:20.4

14

148

ALAN TAYLOR

34

16

12:42.5

31:45/K

12

2:29.1

13

34:13.1

17.5MPH

13

1:18.1

14

26:36.0

8:27/M

1:17:18.9

15

149

SCOTT VIRGIL

31

5

10:50.0

27:05/K

13

2:47.5

16

38:01.5

15.8MPH

18

1:48.4

10

23:56.7

7:36/M

1:17:24.2

16

153

IAN WEST

33

2

10:00.9

25:00/K

14

2:51.9

14

35:16.9

17.0MPH

4

0:45.4

18

29:06.6

9:14/M

1:18:01.8

17

162

KELII KAUKA

33

10

11:36.9

29:00/K

17

3:31.2

15

36:00.1

16.7MPH

12

1:14.4

16

27:19.2

8:40/M

1:19:41.9

18

201

PHILLIP ROCKWELL

31

21

14:34.3

36:25/K

21

5:47.9

17

40:55.2

14.7MPH

15

1:21.5

8

23:16.6

7:23/M

1:25:55.5

19

208

BLAKE MCELHENY

33

6

10:59.3

27:28/K

18

3:33.5

18

42:12.0

14.2MPH

14

1:18.5

19

30:04.6

9:33/M

1:28:07.9

20

245

SCOTT GRONEK

34

22

17:00.6

42:30/K

20

4:37.9

20

48:36.1

12.3MPH

 

 

 

20

31:12.0

9:54/M

1:41:26.6

21

251

JASON FLEMING

31

18

13:47.7

34:28/K

19

3:52.3

19

43:28.3

13.8MPH

5

0:52.3

21

45:10.0

14:20/M

1:47:10.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

AARON WARREN

35

2

9:09.8

22:53/K

1

0:42.5

1

26:29.9

22.7MPH

2

0:36.3

1

19:19.5

6:08/M

56:18.1

2

7

RYAN LEONG

35

1

8:08.4

20:20/K

3

0:52.6

2

26:44.0

22.4MPH

7

0:45.5

4

20:31.5

6:31/M

57:02.1

3

11

ALLAN HICKS

35

3

9:12.3

23:00/K

10

1:14.1

4

27:57.9

21.5MPH

5

0:43.7

3

20:26.5

6:29/M

59:34.6

4

23

RUSSELL DAWSON

35

11

11:26.8

28:35/K

9

1:13.7

3

27:36.5

21.7MPH

4

0:43.5

5

20:39.9

6:33/M

1:01:40.5

5

25

THOMAS OLAUSSON

36

10

11:22.0

28:25/K

2

0:48.4

7

28:55.1

20.7MPH

12

0:56.9

2

20:23.9

6:28/M

1:02:26.4

6

36

WAYNE WARRINGTON

35

4

10:06.9

25:15/K

7

1:11.1

9

29:32.6

20.3MPH

9

0:51.2

14

23:43.6

7:32/M

1:05:25.5

7

42

LEO VAROS

37

12

11:34.8

28:55/K

6

1:09.4

5

28:32.7

21.0MPH

15

1:00.1

13

23:36.7

7:30/M

1:05:53.8

8

43

DOMINICK STRADA

38

13

12:05.3

30:13/K

11

1:16.5

10

29:34.5

20.3MPH

16

1:06.3

8

22:08.3

7:02/M

1:06:10.9

9

44

WALLACE REED

37

5

10:57.4

27:23/K

12

1:28.5

11

30:56.4

19.4MPH

10

0:51.3

7

21:58.6

6:58/M

1:06:12.3

10

52

MAXIMO MIDA

35

7

11:03.0

27:38/K

4

1:02.7

8

29:02.5

20.7MPH

17

1:11.9

18

24:36.3

7:49/M

1:06:56.6

11

64

JOE BARNES

38

15

12:29.3

31:13/K

14

1:32.7

6

28:53.1

20.8MPH

19

1:16.1

15

23:54.1

7:35/M

1:08:05.4

12

71

JOHN PRICE

36

9

11:18.9

28:15/K

13

1:28.9

14

32:12.6

18.6MPH

11

0:51.8

11

22:58.7

7:17/M

1:08:51.0

13

90

SCOTT KARTVEDT

39

8

11:03.3

27:38/K

5

1:05.4

18

32:55.7

18.2MPH

6

0:43.8

19

24:55.1

7:55/M

1:10:43.5

14

101

CARL WOOTEN

37

19

13:45.4

34:23/K

23

2:57.3

21

33:28.4

17.9MPH

8

0:47.2

6

20:52.7

6:37/M

1:11:51.0

15

105

ANTHONY GIANDOMENICO

37

23

14:41.5

36:43/K

17

2:11.4

13

32:04.7

18.7MPH

18

1:14.4

9

22:11.0

7:03/M

1:12:23.1

16

114

ROBERT BILLINGS

36

20

14:29.0

36:13/K

15

1:55.0

15

32:34.2

18.4MPH

3

0:42.8

12

23:27.9

7:27/M

1:13:08.9

17

115

GARETT FONG

36

18

13:33.8

33:53/K

8

1:11.7

12

31:27.9

19.1MPH

14

1:00.0

21

25:56.3

8:14/M

1:13:09.8

18

117

KEVIN MARKS

36

16

12:31.7

31:18/K

24

3:13.4

20

33:02.2

18.2MPH

23

1:44.5

10

22:48.9

7:14/M

1:13:20.7

19

120

JONATHAN TIEN

35

6

11:01.7

27:33/K

20

2:43.0

16

32:42.7

18.3MPH

21

1:35.3

20

25:37.0

8:08/M

1:13:39.7

20

143

ROBERT CRAIGHEAD

38

21

14:34.3

36:25/K

21

2:43.1

19

32:59.8

18.2MPH

22

1:44.2

17

24:33.2

7:48/M

1:16:34.7

21

156

STEPHEN KOZIOL

37

22

14:39.0

36:38/K

22

2:45.0

24

36:30.2

16.4MPH

1

0:30.7

16

24:05.3

7:39/M

1:18:30.3

22

166

JASON KAGE

36

17

12:50.3

32:05/K

16

2:05.1

22

33:52.9

17.7MPH

13

0:59.2

23

30:07.4

9:34/M

1:19:55.0

23

187

RONALD MERCER

35

25

18:19.3

45:48/K

18

2:17.9

17

32:53.1

18.2MPH

20

1:32.0

22

27:48.1

8:50/M

1:22:50.5

24

212

MIKE PALMER

37

14

12:20.7

30:50/K

25

4:31.0

23

36:15.1

16.6MPH

24

2:23.6

25

33:16.3

10:34/M

1:28:46.8

25

216

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

39

24

16:22.2

40:55/K

19

2:40.7

 

 

 

25

37:07.6

24

33:04.1

10:30/M

1:29:14.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

26

DAVID LOWER

40

10

12:11.6

30:28/K

7

1:34.3

2

27:52.9

21.5MPH

6

1:04.6

1

20:06.2

6:23/M

1:02:49.7

2

29

ALLEN TWEEDELL

42

4

10:45.6

26:53/K

1

0:54.5

6

29:39.2

20.2MPH

3

0:59.6

4

20:59.2

6:40/M

1:03:18.2

3

32

TODD TAMANAHA

44

11

12:37.3

31:33/K

2

0:57.7

5

29:05.3

20.6MPH

1

0:41.0

3

20:57.0

6:39/M

1:04:18.4

4

33

RON OCKER

42

1

9:43.2

24:18/K

10

1:44.8

4

28:54.7

20.8MPH

13

1:18.3

9

23:12.2

7:22/M

1:04:53.2

5

35

EFRAIM MANZANO

40

17

13:49.7

34:33/K

12

1:48.2

1

27:21.9

21.9MPH

17

1:48.4

2

20:31.7

6:31/M

1:05:19.9

6

46

BRIAN RANCK

41

13

13:04.2

32:40/K

8

1:35.0

7

29:45.8

20.2MPH

7

1:04.8

5

21:05.2

6:42/M

1:06:35.2

7

57

KEVIN OKUBO

43

18

13:51.1

34:38/K

4

1:09.7

3

28:29.1

21.1MPH

10

1:13.3

6

22:29.8

7:08/M

1:07:13.0

8

65

STEPHEN THUMM

43

9

12:07.7

30:18/K

9

1:42.4

8

30:21.8

19.8MPH

5

1:02.9

7

22:52.7

7:16/M

1:08:07.7

9

85

EDWARD NUGENT

43

6

11:46.9

29:25/K

14

2:01.7

11

30:49.6

19.5MPH

12

1:15.6

10

24:13.0

7:41/M

1:10:06.8

10

86

STEVEN BECKER

42

8

12:02.5

30:05/K

13

1:48.7

13

32:02.7

18.7MPH

9

1:11.8

8

23:10.9

7:21/M

1:10:16.7

11

88

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

44

3

10:27.9

26:08/K

11

1:45.2

9

30:32.7

19.7MPH

14

1:19.9

12

26:28.1

8:24/M

1:10:34.0

12

98

STEVE FRANKLIN

42

16

13:44.8

34:20/K

6

1:31.3

10

30:34.3

19.6MPH

2

0:56.1

11

24:42.8

7:50/M

1:11:29.4

13

124

KENNETH MARR

43

12

12:41.3

31:43/K

16

2:11.2

12

30:58.5

19.4MPH

16

1:28.1

15

27:09.6

8:37/M

1:14:28.9

14

140

DAN JUSTICE

44

2

10:20.9

25:50/K

17

2:35.1

15

35:45.6

16.8MPH

4

1:02.2

13

26:33.1

8:26/M

1:16:17.0

15

150

KAWIKA LIU

41

15

13:35.1

33:58/K

19

3:00.4

14

34:18.2

17.5MPH

 

 

 

14

26:38.5

8:27/M

1:17:32.3

16

160

WILLIAM HOOK

41

14

13:27.1

33:38/K

18

2:36.5

 

 

 

19

34:03.2

17

29:10.7

9:16/M

1:19:17.6

17

179

BRENT WONG

40

7

11:59.8

29:58/K

15

2:03.3

16

35:57.1

16.7MPH

15

1:25.9

18

30:13.5

9:36/M

1:21:39.7

18

186

ARTHUR GANAL

40

19

15:07.5

37:48/K

5

1:24.3

18

37:27.1

16.0MPH

11

1:15.1

16

27:30.0

8:44/M

1:22:44.1

19

219

LOUIS PARRISH

44

20

16:23.2

40:58/K

20

3:54.7

17

36:12.8

16.6MPH

8

1:05.3

19

32:25.7

10:17/M

1:30:01.8

20

254

RANDY LITKA

42

21

24:53.5

62:13/K

21

7:32.7

19

1:02:16.0

9.64MPH

18

2:24.3

20

43:53.4

13:56/M

2:21:00.0

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

BRYAN GONZALEZ

45

1

9:00.9

22:30/K

3

1:02.7

1

26:56.7

22.3MPH

3

0:45.1

2

19:34.3

6:13/M

57:19.8

2

14

ASH DUSTOW

49

4

10:48.1

27:00/K

6

1:14.5

2

29:08.7

20.6MPH

5

0:50.9

1

18:08.8

5:45/M

1:00:11.1

3

18

DOUGLAS CHU

47

2

9:02.1

22:35/K

1

0:49.0

3

29:21.2

20.4MPH

2

0:38.0

5

21:10.5

6:43/M

1:01:00.9

4

27

JIM HAGERMAN

47

3

10:16.7

25:40/K

2

0:57.9

5

29:31.0

20.3MPH

9

1:21.3

4

20:46.5

6:36/M

1:02:53.5

5

92

LARRY ANSELMO

45

13

14:17.2

35:43/K

7

1:55.3

6

30:18.0

19.8MPH

 

 

 

9

24:25.2

7:45/M

1:10:55.7

6

95

EUGENE BOSE

47

10

13:47.0

34:28/K

4

1:09.8

7

31:10.4

19.3MPH

6

0:54.7

8

24:02.7

7:38/M

1:11:04.6

7

100

RAYMOND WOO

49

5

11:25.0

28:33/K

10

2:08.9

 

 

 

15

34:34.0

7

23:36.2

7:30/M

1:11:44.1

8

102

DAVID NORTON

48

6

12:02.2

30:05/K

12

2:31.7

8

31:15.7

19.2MPH

11

1:27.8

10

24:43.0

7:51/M

1:12:00.5

9

104

ERIK KVAM

49

14

14:24.1

36:00/K

13

2:43.4

9

32:18.1

18.6MPH

4

0:47.7

6

22:09.6

7:02/M

1:12:23.0

10

107

RUSSELL KONG

49

8

12:59.0

32:28/K

8

1:59.9

4

29:30.9

20.3MPH

7

1:09.0

12

26:52.1

8:32/M

1:12:30.9

11

147

DARREN UPCHURCH

46

11

13:58.9

34:55/K

5

1:11.6

11

32:38.5

18.4MPH

 

 

 

16

29:27.8

9:21/M

1:17:16.8

12

151

JEFF THOMAS

46

16

17:59.9

44:58/K

15

2:47.5

14

35:58.6

16.7MPH

1

0:35.3

3

20:11.0

6:24/M

1:17:32.3

13

152

BOBBY MCKAIG

46

9

13:14.2

33:05/K

16

3:08.6

13

35:19.5

17.0MPH

8

1:10.9

11

24:56.8

7:55/M

1:17:50.1

14

172

HARRY GEORGE

45

7

12:38.6

31:35/K

9

2:04.3

16

37:04.4

16.2MPH

13

1:38.5

13

27:09.3

8:37/M

1:20:35.2

15

174

BOB VEGA

48

12

14:02.7

35:05/K

14

2:45.2

12

34:44.4

17.3MPH

10

1:21.9

14

27:58.5

8:53/M

1:20:52.8

16

209

MARK CONSOLVER

45

17

23:24.9

58:30/K

11

2:28.1

10

32:22.6

18.5MPH

12

1:37.6

15

28:23.4

9:01/M

1:28:16.7

17

224

DAVID BUTIERRIES

46

15

15:39.4

39:08/K

17

5:45.4

15

36:15.2

16.6MPH

14

2:32.1

17

31:04.4

9:52/M

1:31:16.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

38

ANDREW GRANDINETTI

51

3

12:27.0

31:08/K

2

1:38.8

1

29:29.5

20.4MPH

4

1:18.3

1

20:38.3

6:33/M

1:05:32.0

2

51

THOMAS CUMMINGS

53

2

12:08.4

30:20/K

3

1:58.4

2

29:47.8

20.1MPH

2

1:03.1

2

21:52.8

6:57/M

1:06:50.7

3

61

GREGORY AUSTIN

50

1

10:13.2

25:33/K

1

1:30.8

4

30:44.7

19.5MPH

1

0:59.1

3

24:11.8

7:41/M

1:07:39.7

4

171

JIM BEST

52

4

16:02.5

40:05/K

4

2:56.0

3

30:14.9

19.8MPH

5

1:30.5

4

29:47.1

9:27/M

1:20:31.1

5

243

JAMES PIKE

50

5

18:11.6

45:28/K

5

4:49.0

5

37:47.2

15.9MPH

3

1:12.9

5

39:06.4

12:25/M

1:41:07.1

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

56

MICHAEL LORNE

55

1

10:36.5

26:30/K

3

1:26.8

6

31:28.9

19.1MPH

1

0:29.4

1

23:11.2

7:22/M

1:07:13.0

2

78

BOB CAHN

57

2

10:48.3

27:00/K

1

1:12.2

5

31:20.6

19.1MPH

4

1:05.0

2

25:10.4

7:59/M

1:09:36.7

3

103

THOMAS MARK

58

3

12:58.1

32:25/K

4

1:31.5

4

31:16.6

19.2MPH

2

0:58.4

3

25:18.7

8:02/M

1:12:03.4

4

138

GEORGE SMITH

59

6

16:49.4

42:03/K

2

1:16.0

3

31:02.0

19.3MPH

 

 

 

4

26:28.7

8:24/M

1:15:36.2

5

158

WILLIAM DARRAH

58

5

16:27.6

41:08/K

6

2:07.5

1

30:32.7

19.7MPH

3

1:01.9

5

28:43.2

9:07/M

1:18:53.0

6

176

VICTOR CHING

55

4

15:58.5

39:55/K

5

2:01.3

2

30:54.7

19.4MPH

 

 

 

6

32:27.8

10:18/M

1:21:22.4

7

247

GIVEN GOO, JR.

59

7

25:02.3

62:35/K

7

2:37.2

7

36:39.7

16.4MPH

5

2:10.3

7

36:39.0

11:38/M

1:43:08.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

110

MIKE MILLER

64

1

12:39.0

31:38/K

2

2:15.5

2

31:18.4

19.2MPH

1

1:18.4

1

25:10.1

7:59/M

1:12:41.5

2

127

FRANK SMITH

63

2

12:58.5

32:25/K

1

1:24.4

1

29:15.5

20.5MPH

2

1:37.8

2

29:36.5

9:24/M

1:14:52.7

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

69

PHIL GRAY

65

1

12:14.3

30:35/K

1

0:48.8

1

30:32.9

19.7MPH

1

0:49.7

1

24:16.0

7:42/M

1:08:41.8

2

128

DAN WALKER

66

2

12:56.4

32:20/K

2

2:36.4

2

31:13.4

19.2MPH

2

1:41.4

2

26:31.9

8:25/M

1:14:59.7

 
Top

Male 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

206

GILBERT HATTER

71

1

14:31.8

36:18/K

1

4:48.1

1

38:17.3

15.7MPH

1

1:21.7

1

28:33.1

9:04/M

1:27:32.1

 
Top

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

19

JASON TULLIUS

99

3

11:33.2

28:53/K

3

1:23.6

1

28:07.4

21.3MPH

2

0:38.1

1

19:37.4

6:14/M

1:01:19.8

2

22

CARSON DODDS

99

1

9:08.4

22:50/K

2

1:19.1

2

28:37.5

21.0MPH

3

1:15.6

2

21:09.0

6:43/M

1:01:29.6

3

24

JOSEPH SOKOLSKI

99

2

10:02.4

25:05/K

1

0:43.8

3

29:48.1

20.1MPH

1

0:31.1

3

21:20.5

6:46/M

1:02:25.9