NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON Individual

Overall Results

June 17, 2007


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

TIM MARR

28

1

7:40.8

 

1

0:26.7

 

2

23:55.8

 

18

0:34.1

 

2

17:29.3

 

50:06.7

2

CHRIS LAWSON

33

24

9:47.5

 

8

0:47.5

 

3

24:28.2

 

23

0:36.7

 

1

17:18.4

 

52:58.5

3

EDUARDO SA

40

6

9:00.4

 

2

0:33.7

 

4

24:51.1

 

16

0:33.5

 

5

18:27.3

 

53:26.0

4

RACHEL ROSS

30

19

9:21.9

 

4

0:35.8

 

5

25:12.6

 

9

0:31.3

 

4

18:17.7

 

53:59.4

5

AARON WARREN

35

15

9:09.8

 

6

0:42.5

 

6

26:29.9

 

22

0:36.3

 

9

19:19.5

 

56:18.1

6

RORY SEITER

26

4

8:33.7

 

5

0:42.4

 

11

27:31.3

 

10

0:31.9

 

10

19:32.7

 

56:52.2

7

RYAN LEONG

35

2

8:08.4

 

12

0:52.6

 

7

26:44.0

 

43

0:45.5

 

19

20:31.5

 

57:02.1

8

BRYAN GONZALEZ

45

8

9:00.9

 

21

1:02.7

 

8

26:56.7

 

41

0:45.1

 

11

19:34.3

 

57:19.8

9

STAZ DAWSON

24

18

9:18.1

 

37

1:10.4

 

29

28:37.8

 

105

1:05.2

 

6

18:33.7

 

58:45.3

10

EMILY KING

20

7

9:00.6

 

58

1:19.2

 

46

29:28.5

 

63

0:54.9

 

8

18:46.8

 

59:30.1

11

ALLAN HICKS

35

16

9:12.3

 

48

1:14.1

 

14

27:57.9

 

34

0:43.7

 

17

20:26.5

 

59:34.6

12

MARIANE S UEHARA

26

21

9:30.4

 

3

0:35.1

 

20

28:28.7

 

12

0:33.2

 

22

20:34.2

 

59:41.7

13

MARK MENCH

32

49

10:39.2

 

16

0:55.4

 

43

29:24.8

 

1

0:23.1

 

7

18:35.5

 

59:58.1

14

ASH DUSTOW

49

53

10:48.1

 

49

1:14.5

 

38

29:08.7

 

52

0:50.9

 

3

18:08.8

 

1:00:11.1

15

KIM HILL

27

31

10:01.6

 

30

1:09.2

 

15

28:03.4

 

11

0:32.3

 

21

20:32.2

 

1:00:18.8

16

UILANI SA

39

33

10:02.2

 

15

0:55.2

 

19

28:17.9

 

29

0:40.0

 

18

20:26.9

 

1:00:22.4

17

STUART NAYLOR

25

10

9:02.8

 

40

1:11.3

 

30

28:44.2

 

28

0:39.5

 

35

21:03.4

 

1:00:41.3

18

DOUGLAS CHU

47

9

9:02.1

 

11

0:49.0

 

41

29:21.2

 

26

0:38.0

 

38

21:10.5

 

1:01:00.9

19

JASON TULLIUS

99

82

11:33.2

 

63

1:23.6

 

16

28:07.4

 

27

0:38.1

 

12

19:37.4

 

1:01:19.8

20

JUSTIN MACKENZIE

29

36

10:06.9

 

38

1:10.4

 

26

28:33.8

 

44

0:47.2

 

25

20:42.4

 

1:01:20.8

21

PAUL FREEMAN

19

71

11:15.6

 

17

0:55.4

 

31

28:49.5

 

2

0:27.7

 

13

20:00.7

 

1:01:29.0

22

CARSON DODDS

99

14

9:08.4

 

57

1:19.1

 

28

28:37.5

 

140

1:15.6

 

37

21:09.0

 

1:01:29.6

23

RUSSELL DAWSON

35

78

11:26.8

 

47

1:13.7

 

12

27:36.5

 

33

0:43.5

 

24

20:39.9

 

1:01:40.5

24

JOSEPH SOKOLSKI

99

34

10:02.4

 

7

0:43.8

 

57

29:48.1

 

7

0:31.1

 

41

21:20.5

 

1:02:25.9

25

THOMAS OLAUSSON

36

74

11:22.0

 

9

0:48.4

 

34

28:55.1

 

65

0:56.9

 

16

20:23.9

 

1:02:26.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

DAVID LOWER

40

115

12:11.6

 

86

1:34.3

 

13

27:52.9

 

101

1:04.6

 

14

20:06.2

 

1:02:49.7

27

JIM HAGERMAN

47

42

10:16.7

 

19

0:57.9

 

49

29:31.0

 

155

1:21.3

 

26

20:46.5

 

1:02:53.5

28

NOLAN NOHARA

25

86

11:36.5

 

70

1:27.5

 

9

27:14.6

 

108

1:05.9

 

44

21:43.3

 

1:03:08.0

29

ALLEN TWEEDELL

42

52

10:45.6

 

13

0:54.5

 

53

29:39.2

 

82

0:59.6

 

34

20:59.2

 

1:03:18.2

30

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

27

75

11:23.4

 

51

1:15.9

 

27

28:35.1

 

68

0:57.3

 

39

21:15.6

 

1:03:27.4

31

JEREMY PEDERSON

31

12

9:06.1

 

66

1:24.6

 

69

30:23.4

 

21

0:36.3

 

57

22:16.1

 

1:03:46.5

32

TODD TAMANAHA

44

136

12:37.3

 

18

0:57.7

 

37

29:05.3

 

30

0:41.0

 

33

20:57.0

 

1:04:18.4

33

RON OCKER

42

23

9:43.2

 

100

1:44.8

 

33

28:54.7

 

145

1:18.3

 

70

23:12.2

 

1:04:53.2

34

TODD FIZER

31

64

11:07.6

 

146

2:10.4

 

40

29:18.4

 

117

1:08.3

 

42

21:28.1

 

1:05:12.8

35

EFRAIM MANZANO

40

186

13:49.7

 

108

1:48.2

 

10

27:21.9

 

201

1:48.4

 

20

20:31.7

 

1:05:19.9

36

WAYNE WARRINGTON

35

37

10:06.9

 

39

1:11.1

 

50

29:32.6

 

54

0:51.2

 

81

23:43.6

 

1:05:25.5

37

BURT SENAS

33

98

11:55.8

 

14

0:54.9

 

54

29:40.9

 

81

0:59.5

 

47

21:57.9

 

1:05:29.1

38

ANDREW GRANDINETTI

51

127

12:27.0

 

94

1:38.8

 

47

29:29.5

 

146

1:18.3

 

23

20:38.3

 

1:05:32.0

39

NALANI QUINN

26

17

9:15.2

 

73

1:28.3

 

59

29:57.0

 

17

0:33.6

 

101

24:19.8

 

1:05:34.0

40

TODD EBNER

25

11

9:04.8

 

152

2:14.7

 

42

29:23.7

 

38

0:43.9

 

95

24:08.7

 

1:05:35.9

41

SHARON KEITH

55

27

9:56.4

 

27

1:06.9

 

25

28:33.4

 

78

0:58.9

 

122

25:16.8

 

1:05:52.6

42

LEO VAROS

37

84

11:34.8

 

31

1:09.4

 

24

28:32.7

 

85

1:00.1

 

79

23:36.7

 

1:05:53.8

43

DOMINICK STRADA

38

107

12:05.3

 

53

1:16.5

 

51

29:34.5

 

110

1:06.3

 

53

22:08.3

 

1:06:10.9

44

WALLACE REED

37

58

10:57.4

 

74

1:28.5

 

84

30:56.4

 

55

0:51.3

 

48

21:58.6

 

1:06:12.3

45

ASHLEY KING

29

28

10:00.0

 

32

1:09.4

 

77

30:40.7

 

40

0:44.8

 

82

23:44.0

 

1:06:19.0

46

BRIAN RANCK

41

155

13:04.2

 

88

1:35.0

 

55

29:45.8

 

103

1:04.8

 

36

21:05.2

 

1:06:35.2

47

JOANNE CAIN

99

35

10:03.9

 

44

1:11.9

 

18

28:16.7

 

147

1:18.3

 

134

25:44.5

 

1:06:35.5

48

ERIC HANSON

30

153

13:02.6

 

59

1:19.4

 

23

28:32.4

 

77

0:58.9

 

62

22:43.4

 

1:06:36.9

49

RYAN ZIZZO

27

66

11:09.1

 

29

1:09.0

 

123

32:50.3

 

20

0:36.2

 

30

20:54.3

 

1:06:39.1

50

JANELLE PETALVER

31

45

10:25.6

 

23

1:03.7

 

67

30:18.0

 

13

0:33.3

 

103

24:23.9

 

1:06:44.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

THOMAS CUMMINGS

53

111

12:08.4

 

122

1:58.4

 

56

29:47.8

 

97

1:03.1

 

46

21:52.8

 

1:06:50.7

52

MAXIMO MIDA

35

61

11:03.0

 

22

1:02.7

 

36

29:02.5

 

130

1:11.9

 

108

24:36.3

 

1:06:56.6

53

STEWART MALLORY

19

80

11:29.0

 

56

1:17.7

 

97

31:34.9

 

14

0:33.3

 

51

22:06.3

 

1:07:01.3

54

NICHOLE VENSKO

24

41

10:13.4

 

20

1:01.4

 

76

30:38.8

 

131

1:12.6

 

90

23:57.4

 

1:07:03.7

55

MARLENE ZEUG

33

51

10:42.3

 

117

1:55.0

 

107

32:06.7

 

 

 

 

58

22:20.3

 

1:07:04.3

56

MICHAEL LORNE

55

47

10:36.5

 

69

1:26.8

 

96

31:28.9

 

4

0:29.4

 

69

23:11.2

 

1:07:13.0

57

KEVIN OKUBO

43

187

13:51.1

 

34

1:09.7

 

21

28:29.1

 

133

1:13.3

 

59

22:29.8

 

1:07:13.0

58

ALISON SIMMONS

48

32

10:02.1

 

93

1:37.7

 

121

32:46.7

 

98

1:03.4

 

52

22:06.4

 

1:07:36.4

59

KYLE RYAN

29

70

11:14.7

 

208

2:57.8

 

99

31:42.5

 

61

0:53.8

 

28

20:50.1

 

1:07:39.0

60

JUSTIN CORBETT

23

55

10:49.5

 

102

1:45.0

 

81

30:50.3

 

6

0:31.0

 

80

23:43.1

 

1:07:39.0

61

GREGORY AUSTIN

50

40

10:13.2

 

77

1:30.8

 

78

30:44.7

 

79

0:59.1

 

96

24:11.8

 

1:07:39.7

62

JASON RAYMOND

33

79

11:28.6

 

55

1:17.2

 

17

28:13.2

 

123

1:09.7

 

131

25:37.4

 

1:07:46.2

63

BRENT YOKOYAMA

21

38

10:09.0

 

26

1:06.9

 

110

32:14.7

 

3

0:28.3

 

92

24:04.1

 

1:08:03.0

64

JOE BARNES

38

129

12:29.3

 

82

1:32.7

 

32

28:53.1

 

142

1:16.1

 

85

23:54.1

 

1:08:05.4

65

STEPHEN THUMM

43

110

12:07.7

 

98

1:42.4

 

68

30:21.8

 

95

1:02.9

 

64

22:52.7

 

1:08:07.7

66

STEPHANIE MARTINEAU

23

43

10:19.8

 

110

1:49.1

 

102

31:56.2

 

89

1:01.8

 

67

23:09.7

 

1:08:16.8

67

CAMERON INGRAM

25

81

11:33.1

 

182

2:37.6

 

101

31:54.2

 

36

0:43.8

 

43

21:40.1

 

1:08:28.9

68

JERRY BARTOLOME

34

188

13:51.2

 

132

2:04.0

 

58

29:51.7

 

35

0:43.8

 

49

22:02.2

 

1:08:32.9

69

PHIL GRAY

65

117

12:14.3

 

10

0:48.8

 

74

30:32.9

 

49

0:49.7

 

100

24:16.0

 

1:08:41.8

70

LEE-ANN HERNANDEZ

30

147

12:53.8

 

61

1:20.7

 

35

29:01.6

 

120

1:09.0

 

105

24:25.8

 

1:08:50.9

71

JOHN PRICE

36

72

11:18.9

 

75

1:28.9

 

109

32:12.6

 

56

0:51.8

 

65

22:58.7

 

1:08:51.0

72

CHRISTOPHER CALWAY

24

92

11:44.2

 

105

1:47.2

 

140

33:57.0

 

15

0:33.4

 

27

20:49.7

 

1:08:51.6

73

RICHARD DALY

31

120

12:16.2

 

42

1:11.7

 

62

30:05.4

 

109

1:06.1

 

99

24:14.9

 

1:08:54.5

74

ELISA HAWKINS

99

154

13:03.4

 

131

2:03.8

 

45

29:26.0

 

69

0:57.4

 

78

23:36.4

 

1:09:07.2

75

STEFY MATSUMURA

41

190

13:56.4

 

68

1:25.2

 

 

 

 

228

32:07.8

 

45

21:49.2

 

1:09:18.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

MATTHEW MAZ

34

192

14:01.2

 

160

2:24.6

 

71

30:26.0

 

191

1:35.9

 

31

20:54.9

 

1:09:22.7

77

MONA VIQUEIRA

47

108

12:06.8

 

33

1:09.6

 

61

29:58.8

 

48

0:49.6

 

126

25:23.4

 

1:09:28.3

78

BOB CAHN

57

54

10:48.3

 

45

1:12.2

 

93

31:20.6

 

104

1:05.0

 

118

25:10.4

 

1:09:36.7

79

BRYCE WILLIAMS

27

88

11:40.1

 

224

3:29.1

 

103

32:01.4

 

174

1:29.3

 

32

20:56.7

 

1:09:36.7

80

MARISSA MAASKE

33

102

12:01.3

 

50

1:14.6

 

83

30:56.2

 

134

1:14.2

 

98

24:14.3

 

1:09:40.7

81

LEI ALEXIO

37

156

13:05.3

 

87

1:34.9

 

52

29:37.4

 

176

1:30.2

 

84

23:53.1

 

1:09:41.0

82

RACHEL BANKS

26

85

11:36.0

 

168

2:31.2

 

111

32:15.8

 

 

 

 

73

23:19.1

 

1:09:42.1

83

KATIE LAPPE

99

67

11:11.2

 

85

1:33.6

 

116

32:28.9

 

175

1:29.3

 

66

23:03.4

 

1:09:46.4

84

RUSSELL GRIMES

30

65

11:09.0

 

119

1:56.3

 

98

31:41.9

 

200

1:46.8

 

75

23:23.9

 

1:09:58.0

85

EDWARD NUGENT

43

93

11:46.9

 

126

2:01.7

 

80

30:49.6

 

141

1:15.6

 

97

24:13.0

 

1:10:06.8

86

STEVEN BECKER

42

104

12:02.5

 

109

1:48.7

 

104

32:02.7

 

129

1:11.8

 

68

23:10.9

 

1:10:16.7

87

MARCY FLEMING

45

63

11:04.7

 

92

1:37.2

 

60

29:58.7

 

152

1:20.7

 

140

26:16.1

 

1:10:17.5

88

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

44

46

10:27.9

 

104

1:45.2

 

73

30:32.7

 

151

1:19.9

 

144

26:28.1

 

1:10:34.0

89

ANDREW SLOAN

27

83

11:34.6

 

90

1:36.0

 

138

33:56.6

 

67

0:57.1

 

60

22:30.3

 

1:10:34.6

90

SCOTT KARTVEDT

39

62

11:03.3

 

24

1:05.4

 

125

32:55.7

 

37

0:43.8

 

112

24:55.1

 

1:10:43.5

91

BARRY YOKOYAMA

34

50

10:42.2

 

106

1:47.8

 

44

29:26.0

 

94

1:02.9

 

169

27:56.1

 

1:10:55.1

92

LARRY ANSELMO

45

196

14:17.2

 

118

1:55.3

 

66

30:18.0

 

 

 

 

104

24:25.2

 

1:10:55.7

93

DEBBIE JOSEPH

52

134

12:33.8

 

54

1:16.9

 

113

32:21.2

 

88

1:01.3

 

83

23:47.8

 

1:11:01.1

94

MICHELE HENRY

48

99

11:57.2

 

71

1:27.9

 

79

30:48.9

 

161

1:23.0

 

128

25:26.1

 

1:11:03.1

95

EUGENE BOSE

47

182

13:47.0

 

35

1:09.8

 

88

31:10.4

 

62

0:54.7

 

91

24:02.7

 

1:11:04.6

96

GENE LATTUS

27

178

13:37.9

 

159

2:21.8

 

 

 

 

229

33:16.4

 

50

22:03.2

 

1:11:19.4

97

JASON AGOSTINELLI

27

144

12:46.4

 

157

2:20.7

 

64

30:07.6

 

74

0:58.3

 

116

25:06.3

 

1:11:19.5

98

STEVE FRANKLIN

42

180

13:44.8

 

78

1:31.3

 

75

30:34.3

 

64

0:56.1

 

109

24:42.8

 

1:11:29.4

99

JULIE STRAIT

50

135

12:36.5

 

62

1:22.4

 

87

31:10.0

 

50

0:49.7

 

132

25:37.9

 

1:11:36.6

100

RAYMOND WOO

49

76

11:25.0

 

142

2:08.9

 

 

 

 

231

34:34.0

 

77

23:36.2

 

1:11:44.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

CARL WOOTEN

37

181

13:45.4

 

207

2:57.3

 

131

33:28.4

 

45

0:47.2

 

29

20:52.7

 

1:11:51.0

102

DAVID NORTON

48

103

12:02.2

 

169

2:31.7

 

90

31:15.7

 

172

1:27.8

 

110

24:43.0

 

1:12:00.5

103

THOMAS MARK

58

149

12:58.1

 

79

1:31.5

 

91

31:16.6

 

75

0:58.4

 

124

25:18.7

 

1:12:03.4

104

ERIK KVAM

49

197

14:24.1

 

193

2:43.4

 

112

32:18.1

 

46

0:47.7

 

54

22:09.6

 

1:12:23.0

105

ANTHONY GIANDOMENICO

37

209

14:41.5

 

150

2:11.4

 

105

32:04.7

 

136

1:14.4

 

56

22:11.0

 

1:12:23.1

106

SHANNON WILCOX

30

69

11:14.6

 

111

1:51.2

 

155

34:51.6

 

8

0:31.2

 

86

23:54.4

 

1:12:23.1

107

RUSSELL KONG

49

152

12:59.0

 

124

1:59.9

 

48

29:30.9

 

119

1:09.0

 

155

26:52.1

 

1:12:30.9

108

REGAN SUR

30

118

12:14.6

 

46

1:12.3

 

94

31:26.9

 

127

1:11.3

 

147

26:29.5

 

1:12:34.8

109

MICHELLE A REGN

44

126

12:23.6

 

120

1:57.5

 

70

30:23.9

 

160

1:22.4

 

143

26:27.9

 

1:12:35.4

110

MIKE MILLER

64

139

12:39.0

 

153

2:15.5

 

92

31:18.4

 

148

1:18.4

 

117

25:10.1

 

1:12:41.5

111

CAT SAWAI

41

145

12:49.8

 

107

1:47.8

 

118

32:34.7

 

166

1:25.6

 

94

24:05.9

 

1:12:43.9

112

JAMES BRUCE

26

26

9:55.3

 

202

2:49.8

 

193

37:47.6

 

87

1:00.4

 

40

21:20.1

 

1:12:53.3

113

SUE CHOULJIAM

42

89

11:41.7

 

67

1:25.1

 

100

31:48.9

 

60

0:53.7

 

157

27:05.5

 

1:12:55.1

114

ROBERT BILLINGS

36

199

14:29.0

 

116

1:55.0

 

117

32:34.2

 

32

0:42.8

 

76

23:27.9

 

1:13:08.9

115

GARETT FONG

36

175

13:33.8

 

43

1:11.7

 

95

31:27.9

 

83

1:00.0

 

135

25:56.3

 

1:13:09.8

116

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI

42

169

13:28.6

 

81

1:32.6

 

134

33:37.7

 

24

0:37.3

 

89

23:56.9

 

1:13:13.3

117

KEVIN MARKS

36

132

12:31.7

 

219

3:13.4

 

127

33:02.2

 

198

1:44.5

 

63

22:48.9

 

1:13:20.7

118

MONIQUE VAN DER AA

42

57

10:53.1

 

84

1:33.5

 

63

30:06.9

 

128

1:11.4

 

197

29:37.0

 

1:13:21.9

119

JODIE HAGERMAN

47

94

11:47.2

 

91

1:36.7

 

 

 

 

227

32:04.8

 

172

28:00.6

 

1:13:29.4

120

JONATHAN TIEN

35

60

11:01.7

 

191

2:43.0

 

120

32:42.7

 

190

1:35.3

 

130

25:37.0

 

1:13:39.7

121

AMY HARPSTRIKE

42

100

11:59.1

 

138

2:06.9

 

135

33:43.0

 

116

1:08.1

 

115

25:05.7

 

1:14:03.0

122

SEAN FOSTER

28

3

8:17.5

 

200

2:48.5

 

209

40:00.6

 

47

0:49.3

 

55

22:10.6

 

1:14:06.6

123

LINDSEY PIETZ

26

106

12:04.9

 

190

2:41.8

 

106

32:05.7

 

189

1:35.0

 

136

25:56.4

 

1:14:23.9

124

KENNETH MARR

43

140

12:41.3

 

149

2:11.2

 

85

30:58.5

 

173

1:28.1

 

160

27:09.6

 

1:14:28.9

125

JASON FINKENKELLER

25

131

12:31.7

 

171

2:32.1

 

 

 

 

232

34:59.7

 

106

24:29.7

 

1:14:33.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

SUSAN SEAH

41

173

13:31.3

 

112

1:52.7

 

128

33:07.7

 

73

0:58.1

 

114

25:03.6

 

1:14:33.4

127

FRANK SMITH

63

150

12:58.5

 

65

1:24.4

 

39

29:15.5

 

193

1:37.8

 

196

29:36.5

 

1:14:52.7

128

DAN WALKER

66

148

12:56.4

 

177

2:36.4

 

89

31:13.4

 

196

1:41.4

 

148

26:31.9

 

1:14:59.7

129

MIEKO IWAMOTO

32

116

12:13.0

 

144

2:09.7

 

136

33:51.6

 

121

1:09.0

 

133

25:44.3

 

1:15:07.7

130

KATIE EDSON

38

174

13:33.0

 

36

1:10.3

 

142

34:01.8

 

115

1:07.9

 

123

25:16.9

 

1:15:09.9

131

SHELLEY WHITE

52

214

14:54.6

 

83

1:33.2

 

115

32:24.2

 

102

1:04.8

 

127

25:25.3

 

1:15:22.1

132

CATHY TIGHE

37

48

10:36.9

 

133

2:04.0

 

182

36:40.4

 

51

0:50.1

 

119

25:10.6

 

1:15:22.1

133

ERIC FRANKLIN

34

133

12:33.4

 

221

3:23.6

 

122

32:48.9

 

 

 

 

152

26:38.3

 

1:15:24.3

134

JARED RING

21

137

12:37.5

 

161

2:25.1

 

144

34:04.3

 

84

1:00.0

 

125

25:19.6

 

1:15:26.6

135

SHOGHIG BALKIAN

22

143

12:46.0

 

163

2:26.9

 

143

34:04.2

 

31

0:41.3

 

129

25:30.3

 

1:15:28.8

136

NICHOLAS BEEBEE

28

20

9:26.5

 

212

3:01.2

 

167

35:49.1

 

207

2:01.7

 

121

25:16.5

 

1:15:35.1

137

LINDA MORAN

52

123

12:20.9

 

89

1:35.8

 

153

34:47.4

 

57

0:52.0

 

138

25:59.9

 

1:15:36.1

138

GEORGE SMITH

59

235

16:49.4

 

52

1:16.0

 

86

31:02.0

 

 

 

 

145

26:28.7

 

1:15:36.2

139

TATYANA CERULLO

32

159

13:09.8

 

80

1:31.8

 

108

32:09.0

 

185

1:34.1

 

163

27:28.2

 

1:15:52.9

140

DAN JUSTICE

44

44

10:20.9

 

173

2:35.1

 

165

35:45.6

 

93

1:02.2

 

149

26:33.1

 

1:16:17.0

141

THOMAS LUTZ

31

125

12:23.3

 

220

3:20.2

 

 

 

 

233

35:20.5

 

120

25:16.3

 

1:16:20.4

142

KAREN HIRKO

28

151

12:58.6

 

158

2:20.8

 

154

34:48.3

 

181

1:31.8

 

111

24:46.4

 

1:16:26.0

143

ROBERT CRAIGHEAD

38

206

14:34.3

 

192

2:43.1

 

126

32:59.8

 

197

1:44.2

 

107

24:33.2

 

1:16:34.7

144

NICK WOESSNER

23

96

11:50.5

 

145

2:10.1

 

200

38:29.1

 

39

0:44.5

 

74

23:21.6

 

1:16:35.9

145

BARB ELLINGTON

33

168

13:27.3

 

123

1:59.3

 

 

 

 

237

37:10.6

 

102

24:22.5

 

1:16:59.8

146

JINGER GUERRETTE

28

29

10:00.3

 

170

2:31.9

 

183

36:44.5

 

203

1:51.8

 

137

25:57.9

 

1:17:06.4

147

DARREN UPCHURCH

46

191

13:58.9

 

41

1:11.6

 

119

32:38.5

 

 

 

 

195

29:27.8

 

1:17:16.8

148

ALAN TAYLOR

34

141

12:42.5

 

166

2:29.1

 

146

34:13.1

 

144

1:18.1

 

150

26:36.0

 

1:17:18.9

149

SCOTT VIRGIL

31

56

10:50.0

 

198

2:47.5

 

197

38:01.5

 

202

1:48.4

 

88

23:56.7

 

1:17:24.2

150

KAWIKA LIU

41

176

13:35.1

 

210

3:00.4

 

147

34:18.2

 

 

 

 

153

26:38.5

 

1:17:32.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

JEFF THOMAS

46

245

17:59.9

 

199

2:47.5

 

172

35:58.6

 

19

0:35.3

 

15

20:11.0

 

1:17:32.3

152

BOBBY MCKAIG

46

162

13:14.2

 

217

3:08.6

 

161

35:19.5

 

126

1:10.9

 

113

24:56.8

 

1:17:50.1

153

IAN WEST

33

30

10:00.9

 

204

2:51.9

 

159

35:16.9

 

42

0:45.4

 

190

29:06.6

 

1:18:01.8

154

CINDY KAYSER

44

194

14:06.4

 

130

2:03.3

 

 

 

 

234

35:47.6

 

142

26:24.8

 

1:18:22.2

155

SARA CARLSON

36

157

13:07.5

 

151

2:12.4

 

133

33:35.3

 

118

1:08.5

 

177

28:24.7

 

1:18:28.5

156

STEPHEN KOZIOL

37

208

14:39.0

 

195

2:45.0

 

178

36:30.2

 

5

0:30.7

 

93

24:05.3

 

1:18:30.3

157

MING-YI WONG

26

91

11:43.8

 

103

1:45.1

 

160

35:17.1

 

99

1:03.8

 

183

28:52.1

 

1:18:41.9

158

WILLIAM DARRAH

58

233

16:27.6

 

139

2:07.5

 

72

30:32.7

 

90

1:01.9

 

181

28:43.2

 

1:18:53.0

159

ANDREW HOLWICK

24

195

14:11.2

 

121

1:57.6

 

168

35:49.7

 

 

 

 

158

27:09.0

 

1:19:07.5

160

WILLIAM HOOK

41

167

13:27.1

 

178

2:36.5

 

 

 

 

230

34:03.2

 

191

29:10.7

 

1:19:17.6

161

BRENDA BURNETT

44

185

13:48.5

 

72

1:28.3

 

132

33:34.4

 

59

0:52.6

 

198

29:40.0

 

1:19:23.9

162

KELII KAUKA

33

87

11:36.9

 

227

3:31.2

 

173

36:00.1

 

137

1:14.4

 

161

27:19.2

 

1:19:41.9

163

LAUREN FREDREGILL

38

171

13:30.6

 

147

2:10.7

 

129

33:16.5

 

113

1:07.2

 

199

29:40.0

 

1:19:45.2

164

IRADJ STROBLE

29

13

9:07.6

 

137

2:05.8

 

 

 

 

239

45:22.3

 

71

23:12.9

 

1:19:48.6

165

ANITA SCOTT

31

95

11:47.3

 

165

2:28.4

 

163

35:27.7

 

 

 

 

205

30:10.1

 

1:19:53.6

166

JASON KAGE

36

146

12:50.3

 

135

2:05.1

 

137

33:52.9

 

80

0:59.2

 

204

30:07.4

 

1:19:55.0

167

KRISTY OSBORN

24

39

10:12.8

 

162

2:25.9

 

130

33:25.8

 

225

2:44.4

 

216

31:25.1

 

1:20:14.1

168

CHELSEA KELLSO

26

113

12:10.5

 

101

1:44.8

 

156

34:55.1

 

159

1:22.3

 

202

30:01.7

 

1:20:14.5

169

HEIDI AKERS

31

109

12:07.2

 

115

1:54.7

 

 

 

 

238

39:16.3

 

156

27:02.3

 

1:20:20.6

170

MARSHA KITAGAWA

51

130

12:30.8

 

95

1:40.3

 

149

34:26.6

 

 

 

 

221

31:47.4

 

1:20:25.2

171

JIM BEST

52

229

16:02.5

 

206

2:56.0

 

65

30:14.9

 

177

1:30.5

 

200

29:47.1

 

1:20:31.1

172

HARRY GEORGE

45

138

12:38.6

 

134

2:04.3

 

187

37:04.4

 

194

1:38.5

 

159

27:09.3

 

1:20:35.2

173

MELISSA TOTHEROW

40

119

12:14.8

 

211

3:00.6

 

 

 

 

235

36:47.0

 

182

28:48.7

 

1:20:51.3

174

BOB VEGA

48

193

14:02.7

 

196

2:45.2

 

152

34:44.4

 

158

1:21.9

 

171

27:58.5

 

1:20:52.8

175

MARY BETH HARTMAN

29

73

11:21.5

 

141

2:08.7

 

198

38:09.8

 

91

1:02.1

 

175

28:16.0

 

1:20:58.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

VICTOR CHING

55

228

15:58.5

 

125

2:01.3

 

82

30:54.7

 

 

 

 

226

32:27.8

 

1:21:22.4

177

DENISE CLARK

38

68

11:13.6

 

176

2:36.0

 

158

35:16.0

 

96

1:03.1

 

213

31:19.8

 

1:21:28.5

178

SANDRA CAPELLO

48

166

13:25.1

 

60

1:20.6

 

150

34:37.9

 

112

1:06.9

 

211

31:06.1

 

1:21:36.7

179

BRENT WONG

40

101

11:59.8

 

129

2:03.3

 

171

35:57.1

 

168

1:25.9

 

206

30:13.5

 

1:21:39.7

180

SHELLY JUSTICE

43

216

14:58.5

 

174

2:35.2

 

148

34:24.4

 

213

2:08.1

 

165

27:45.5

 

1:21:51.8

181

KIMI IMAMOTO

34

97

11:55.6

 

136

2:05.3

 

169

35:55.6

 

 

 

 

223

32:00.8

 

1:21:57.3

182

LISA K MCCLAREN

39

204

14:33.1

 

175

2:35.9

 

151

34:40.9

 

170

1:26.4

 

186

28:56.6

 

1:22:13.1

183

TIMOTHY TYBUSZEWSKI

26

124

12:21.7

 

225

3:29.9

 

214

41:12.7

 

135

1:14.2

 

87

23:54.8

 

1:22:13.4

184

RYAN LAU

14

184

13:47.7

 

228

3:32.9

 

195

37:50.7

 

71

0:57.6

 

141

26:24.5

 

1:22:33.5

185

GWEN SINCLAIR

44

224

15:41.3

 

232

3:37.4

 

164

35:28.1

 

139

1:15.2

 

151

26:36.8

 

1:22:38.9

186

ARTHUR GANAL

40

219

15:07.5

 

64

1:24.3

 

190

37:27.1

 

138

1:15.1

 

164

27:30.0

 

1:22:44.1

187

RONALD MERCER

35

247

18:19.3

 

155

2:17.9

 

124

32:53.1

 

182

1:32.0

 

166

27:48.1

 

1:22:50.5

188

CAREY BILLINGS

34

211

14:51.8

 

183

2:38.2

 

180

36:36.6

 

122

1:09.4

 

174

28:10.5

 

1:23:26.7

189

DENNIS BUTIERRIES

25

223

15:41.0

 

239

3:55.2

 

210

40:15.9

 

125

1:10.0

 

61

22:33.0

 

1:23:35.1

190

MARGARET VOGT

59

234

16:46.7

 

179

2:37.0

 

141

33:59.3

 

171

1:26.8

 

189

29:03.8

 

1:23:53.6

191

SHONN KIM

35

5

8:39.8

 

213

3:02.0

 

207

39:48.0

 

226

3:04.2

 

193

29:22.9

 

1:23:57.0

192

RINA WESTCOTT

59

165

13:21.3

 

96

1:41.5

 

170

35:56.2

 

153

1:20.8

 

219

31:44.2

 

1:24:04.1

193

MICHAEL WIELAND

25

160

13:12.3

 

205

2:55.7

 

191

37:45.5

 

180

1:30.6

 

184

28:53.6

 

1:24:17.7

194

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

37

218

15:06.9

 

156

2:19.1

 

184

36:52.1

 

209

2:02.3

 

179

28:25.7

 

1:24:46.2

195

JENNIFER BUSTO

47

163

13:15.1

 

189

2:41.7

 

204

39:27.2

 

206

2:01.5

 

162

27:24.8

 

1:24:50.3

196

KAUMAKA RODRIGUEZ

41

179

13:41.8

 

235

3:49.8

 

179

36:32.4

 

167

1:25.7

 

192

29:21.6

 

1:24:51.4

197

DARREL OSBORN

27

203

14:32.4

 

214

3:02.9

 

139

33:56.7

 

215

2:17.2

 

215

31:24.8

 

1:25:14.1

198

JENNIFER LEIGH HOWARD

24

177

13:35.2

 

97

1:42.3

 

220

42:37.3

 

76

0:58.8

 

154

26:43.3

 

1:25:37.1

199

TORREY KAHANA GIESE

36

170

13:28.8

 

154

2:17.1

 

201

38:36.1

 

66

0:57.0

 

208

30:30.9

 

1:25:49.9

200

CHRISTINE SHYNE

31

112

12:09.2

 

229

3:33.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

255

1:10:11.2

 

1:25:53.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

PHILLIP ROCKWELL

31

205

14:34.3

 

250

5:47.9

 

213

40:55.2

 

156

1:21.5

 

72

23:16.6

 

1:25:55.5

202

EDNA WONG

48

244

17:53.8

 

186

2:39.9

 

157

34:55.8

 

184

1:33.3

 

185

28:55.0

 

1:25:58.0

203

STEPHANIE PRICE

36

210

14:50.4

 

215

3:07.0

 

166

35:47.9

 

154

1:20.9

 

214

31:23.5

 

1:26:29.8

204

ADRIANA KNIES

21

25

9:48.6

 

148

2:10.9

 

231

45:39.8

 

53

0:50.9

 

173

28:07.6

 

1:26:37.9

205

JUSTYN RAYMOND

12

249

19:08.9

 

76

1:30.0

 

211

40:32.0

 

 

 

 

139

25:59.9

 

1:27:10.9

206

GILBERT HATTER

71

202

14:31.8

 

245

4:48.1

 

199

38:17.3

 

157

1:21.7

 

180

28:33.1

 

1:27:32.1

207

CAROL YOUNG

53

114

12:11.2

 

127

2:02.6

 

217

41:41.9

 

111

1:06.4

 

209

30:30.9

 

1:27:33.2

208

BLAKE MCELHENY

33

59

10:59.3

 

230

3:33.5

 

219

42:12.0

 

149

1:18.5

 

203

30:04.6

 

1:28:07.9

209

MARK CONSOLVER

45

257

23:24.9

 

164

2:28.1

 

114

32:22.6

 

192

1:37.6

 

176

28:23.4

 

1:28:16.7

210

LIZ KELLY

46

142

12:43.3

 

167

2:30.9

 

145

34:05.0

 

217

2:22.6

 

242

36:38.1

 

1:28:20.0

211

MAGGS MORRIS

35

22

9:36.9

 

28

1:08.8

 

22

28:30.6

 

70

0:57.6

 

253

48:31.0

 

1:28:45.0

212

MIKE PALMER

37

122

12:20.7

 

243

4:31.0

 

175

36:15.1

 

219

2:23.6

 

230

33:16.3

 

1:28:46.8

213

JANELLE NAPUALANI

28

172

13:31.0

 

216

3:08.6

 

221

42:45.2

 

 

 

 

194

29:26.2

 

1:28:51.1

214

MONTY KELLY

28

128

12:28.5

 

241

4:07.8

 

229

44:37.4

 

 

 

 

168

27:53.8

 

1:29:07.5

215

LAURIE KAWASAKI

44

222

15:40.0

 

209

2:59.3

 

194

37:49.6

 

107

1:05.8

 

218

31:35.4

 

1:29:10.3

216

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

39

231

16:22.2

 

187

2:40.7

 

 

 

 

236

37:07.6

 

228

33:04.1

 

1:29:14.7

217

ELIM YEOH

24

207

14:34.9

 

184

2:38.8

 

202

38:45.5

 

100

1:04.4

 

224

32:20.7

 

1:29:24.4

218

ELIZABETH TEVAULT

36

237

16:59.7

 

188

2:40.9

 

225

43:24.9

 

 

 

 

146

26:29.3

 

1:29:34.8

219

LOUIS PARRISH

44

232

16:23.2

 

238

3:54.7

 

174

36:12.8

 

106

1:05.3

 

225

32:25.7

 

1:30:01.8

220

KIM WEIDIE

50

215

14:57.7

 

197

2:46.9

 

196

37:54.4

 

86

1:00.2

 

231

33:23.5

 

1:30:02.9

221

LEILA WONG

41

230

16:19.5

 

143

2:09.4

 

186

37:03.4

 

195

1:39.4

 

227

33:01.8

 

1:30:13.6

222

CAROLYN HALL

56

227

15:49.4

 

128

2:03.2

 

177

36:20.0

 

218

2:23.2

 

233

33:44.9

 

1:30:20.8

223

DENA DOOLEY

36

226

15:47.8

 

234

3:41.7

 

208

40:00.3

 

204

1:51.9

 

201

29:49.8

 

1:31:11.6

224

DAVID BUTIERRIES

46

221

15:39.4

 

249

5:45.4

 

176

36:15.2

 

221

2:32.1

 

210

31:04.4

 

1:31:16.6

225

NATHAN S PETERS

27

251

19:21.6

 

231

3:34.3

 

162

35:27.0

 

163

1:24.0

 

217

31:31.2

 

1:31:18.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

JOY ARAKAKI

37

220

15:23.7

 

114

1:54.2

 

205

39:38.6

 

178

1:30.5

 

232

33:31.0

 

1:31:58.1

227

FRANCIE YESTER

41

158

13:09.3

 

222

3:25.3

 

228

44:09.9

 

143

1:17.5

 

207

30:24.7

 

1:32:26.7

228

JAMES BURCIAGA

29

189

13:52.7

 

259

8:35.5

 

216

41:38.8

 

25

0:37.6

 

170

27:56.7

 

1:32:41.4

229

LYNNE JOHNSON

64

164

13:18.7

 

242

4:23.4

 

218

41:49.2

 

186

1:34.6

 

222

31:47.9

 

1:32:53.9

230

MIRIAM HA

47

236

16:57.5

 

140

2:07.7

 

203

38:59.6

 

188

1:34.9

 

236

34:56.0

 

1:34:35.7

231

XUAN-LAN DOAN

33

217

15:02.8

 

233

3:40.2

 

185

36:56.0

 

216

2:22.2

 

240

36:37.9

 

1:34:39.2

232

JODI WEBB

32

212

14:52.8

 

237

3:53.6

 

189

37:08.0

 

212

2:06.8

 

241

36:38.0

 

1:34:39.3

233

AMANDA HARQUAIL

24

198

14:25.1

 

181

2:37.5

 

237

48:09.1

 

92

1:02.1

 

187

28:57.0

 

1:35:10.9

234

REBECCA BOICE

22

242

17:44.1

 

194

2:44.1

 

232

45:49.1

 

164

1:25.3

 

167

27:49.2

 

1:35:32.0

235

DONNA BROCK

49

255

19:54.5

 

99

1:44.5

 

188

37:05.5

 

179

1:30.6

 

238

35:21.7

 

1:35:36.9

236

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

59

225

15:46.6

 

226

3:31.1

 

206

39:44.3

 

224

2:41.2

 

235

34:44.3

 

1:36:27.6

237

ASHLEY MCELHENY

23

105

12:04.5

 

252

6:16.5

 

230

45:16.5

 

169

1:26.2

 

220

31:46.8

 

1:36:50.5

238

LORI RAYMOND

34

239

17:12.9

 

172

2:34.1

 

223

42:57.0

 

199

1:46.6

 

237

35:03.2

 

1:39:33.8

239

MITCHELL HARQUAIL

27

200

14:29.8

 

253

7:30.4

 

236

47:54.3

 

150

1:19.4

 

188

28:57.8

 

1:40:11.8

240

AMANDA ORTIZ

27

161

13:12.8

 

247

5:03.7

 

227

43:39.5

 

222

2:34.1

 

239

35:44.8

 

1:40:15.0

241

DORI HUGHES

41

240

17:20.3

 

113

1:53.3

 

212

40:39.7

 

205

1:57.0

 

246

38:55.6

 

1:40:45.9

242

ERIN CULLEN

21

201

14:30.3

 

240

4:04.2

 

235

47:44.4

 

162

1:23.8

 

229

33:06.3

 

1:40:49.0

243

JAMES PIKE

50

246

18:11.6

 

246

4:49.0

 

192

37:47.2

 

132

1:12.9

 

247

39:06.4

 

1:41:07.1

244

MARY CHRISTAL

47

248

18:46.9

 

203

2:50.5

 

215

41:12.8

 

183

1:32.6

 

244

36:45.8

 

1:41:08.6

245

SCOTT GRONEK

34

238

17:00.6

 

244

4:37.9

 

238

48:36.1

 

 

 

 

212

31:12.0

 

1:41:26.6

246

KAREEN CARAGAN

38

241

17:31.6

 

218

3:10.4

 

233

46:58.9

 

72

0:57.7

 

234

33:57.2

 

1:42:35.8

247

GIVEN GOO, JR.

59

260

25:02.3

 

180

2:37.2

 

181

36:39.7

 

214

2:10.3

 

243

36:39.0

 

1:43:08.6

248

KALIKO AMONA

28

121

12:16.7

 

251

6:03.1

 

222

42:48.3

 

165

1:25.6

 

249

41:50.3

 

1:44:24.0

249

AUSTIN AYER

13

243

17:47.7

 

223

3:25.4

 

241

54:16.9

 

114

1:07.3

 

178

28:24.9

 

1:45:02.3

250

KIMBERLY WOOTEN

37

213

14:54.4

 

185

2:38.9

 

234

47:12.0

 

187

1:34.8

 

248

40:19.9

 

1:46:40.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

JASON FLEMING

31

183

13:47.7

 

236

3:52.3

 

226

43:28.3

 

58

0:52.3

 

252

45:10.0

 

1:47:10.7

252

MONICA DUQUE

22

250

19:10.0

 

201

2:48.7

 

239

48:51.1

 

124

1:09.8

 

245

37:26.8

 

1:49:26.5

253

JANET NGUYEN

23

256

20:22.0

 

248

5:34.7

 

224

43:18.6

 

223

2:35.1

 

250

41:58.4

 

1:53:49.0

254

RANDY LITKA

42

259

24:53.5

 

254

7:32.7

 

242

1:02:16.0

 

220

2:24.3

 

251

43:53.4

 

2:21:00.0

255

ROBERT MARTINEZ

29

258

24:45.9

 

255

7:43.1

 

240

53:33.8

 

208

2:01.7

 

254

52:57.3

 

2:21:02.0