North Shore Challenge

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2006


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

232

20

***** M 20-24

40:36.0

16:55/M

2

DUSTIN FUKUDA HONOLULU HI

164

18

***** M 15-19

41:13.0

17:10/M

3

KALEN DARLING HONOLULU HI

224

18

***** M 15-19

41:27.0

17:16/M

4

QUINTON DARLING HONOLULU HI

222

20

1 M 20-24

42:47.0

17:50/M

5

GERAMIAH SIMOES HONOLULU HI

216

15

1 M 15-19

44:28.0

18:32/M

6

BEN DOUGLASS HONOLULU HI

96

25

1 M 25-29

44:54.0

18:43/M

7

MATTHEW CAMP HONOLULU HI

166

25

2 M 25-29

45:12.0

18:50/M

8

MITCHELL CHONG HONOLULU HI

309

16

2 M 15-19

45:17.0

18:52/M

9

HENRY ROSS HONOLULU HI

112

31

1 M 30-34

45:20.0

18:53/M

10

KEVIN SMITH LAHAINA HI

47

27

3 M 25-29

45:29.0

18:57/M

11

LYNNETTE FUKUDA

298

17

***** F 15-19

45:34.0

18:59/M

12

BILLY BROWN HALEIWA HI

86

27

4 M 25-29

45:41.0

19:02/M

13

RICK HELTZEL HONOLULU HI

299

49

1 M 45-49

45:45.0

19:04/M

14

JOHN LOBDELL HALEIWA HI

307

51

1 M 50-54

45:58.0

19:09/M

15

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

76

17

***** F 15-19

46:00.0

19:10/M

16

JOSEPH GLENN HALEIWA HI

160

28

5 M 25-29

46:03.0

19:11/M

17

JORDAN BROWN HONOLULU HI

111

16

3 M 15-19

46:29.0

19:22/M

18

KAREN FINNERTY WAIANAE HI

302

24

***** F 20-24

46:41.0

19:27/M

19

LINDSAY MCGILL HALEIWA HI

135

36

1 F 35-39

47:01.0

19:35/M

20

KRISTI TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

98

16

1 F 15-19

47:10.0

19:39/M

21

AARON SCHMALTZ KAILUA HI

114

15

4 M 15-19

47:33.0

19:49/M

22

JAMIE GOVE HONOLULU HI

226

27

6 M 25-29

47:34.0

19:49/M

23

DUSTIN RILEY AIEA HI

149

27

7 M 25-29

47:36.0

19:50/M

24

BRIAN MEYER GOLD RIVER CA

204

30

2 M 30-34

47:37.0

19:50/M

25

EASTMAN HOLLOWAY KAPOLEI HI

322

13

1 M 13-14

47:39.0

19:51/M

26

MARK MILLER KAILUA HI

271

43

1 M 40-44

47:39.0

19:51/M

27

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI

108

34

1 F 30-34

47:59.0

20:00/M

28

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

175

38

1 M 35-39

48:02.0

20:01/M

29

MARK ZENDER

293

35

2 M 35-39

48:06.0

20:03/M

30

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

16

14

2 M 13-14

48:12.0

20:05/M

31

ANDY BALDWIN KANEOHE HI

169

29

8 M 25-29

48:13.0

20:05/M

32

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

244

32

3 M 30-34

48:13.0

20:05/M

33

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

234

45

2 M 45-49

48:14.0

20:06/M

34

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

174

14

3 M 13-14

48:20.0

20:08/M

35

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

157

14

1 F 13-14

48:22.0

20:09/M

36

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

57

44

2 M 40-44

48:24.0

20:10/M

37

TAYLOR FIFE KAPOLEI HI

281

14

4 M 13-14

48:27.0

20:11/M

38

ERNEST JAMES KAPOLEI HI

151

49

3 M 45-49

48:29.0

20:12/M

39

LAURA JENKINS HONOLULU HI

28

24

1 F 20-24

48:29.0

20:12/M

40

KELLEY HATFIELD KAILUA HI

44

28

9 M 25-29

48:41.0

20:17/M

41

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

150

34

4 M 30-34

48:44.0

20:18/M

42

NANCY DURAN HONOLULU HI

241

44

1 F 40-44

48:47.0

20:20/M

43

QUINN CARVER

329

34

5 M 30-34

48:49.0

20:20/M

44

SIMONE NAKANO HONOLULU HI

53

38

2 F 35-39

49:03.0

20:26/M

45

KEVIN MEYER GOLD RIVER CA

203

26

10 M 25-29

49:04.0

20:27/M

46

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

77

14

5 M 13-14

49:41.0

20:42/M

47

JENNA SHEELEY

328

17

2 F 15-19

49:46.0

20:44/M

48

THOMAS SCOTT S.A. AUS

196

35

3 M 35-39

49:48.0

20:45/M

49

ALAN MAIR HONOLULU HI

219

42

3 M 40-44

49:51.0

20:46/M

50

DANA ADKINS

323

29

11 M 25-29

49:54.0

20:48/M

51

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

33

36

3 F 35-39

49:55.0

20:48/M

52

MATTHEW WARD HONOLULU HI

252

14

6 M 13-14

49:55.0

20:48/M

53

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

104

33

6 M 30-34

49:58.0

20:49/M

54

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

3

14

2 F 13-14

49:59.0

20:50/M

55

CARRIE JOHNSON

306

30

2 F 30-34

50:04.0

20:52/M

56

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

264

57

1 M 55-59

50:12.0

20:55/M

57

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

2

37

4 M 35-39

50:12.0

20:55/M

58

TRAVIS SUEMORI MILILANI HI

201

18

5 M 15-19

50:16.0

20:57/M

59

SHELLEY JAMES KAPOLEI HI

25

15

3 F 15-19

50:17.0

20:57/M

60

AARON MAHANEY HONOLULU HI

163

26

12 M 25-29

50:20.0

20:58/M

61

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI

90

37

5 M 35-39

50:30.0

21:03/M

62

DEREK SIMON AIEA HI

288

14

7 M 13-14

50:35.0

21:05/M

63

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

263

37

6 M 35-39

50:40.0

21:07/M

64

RON BREGMAN HONOLULU HI

254

43

4 M 40-44

50:41.0

21:07/M

65

KAKWIRANORON COOK HONOLULU HI

184

30

7 M 30-34

50:43.0

21:08/M

66

RAENELL FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

61

28

1 F 25-29

50:48.0

21:10/M

67

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

30

48

4 M 45-49

51:08.0

21:18/M

68

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

266

42

5 M 40-44

51:16.0

21:22/M

69

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

276

22

2 F 20-24

51:59.0

21:40/M

70

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

140

32

3 F 30-34

52:42.0

21:58/M

71

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

110

16

6 M 15-19

52:47.0

22:00/M

72

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

89

51

2 M 50-54

53:10.0

22:09/M

73

LAURIE DENTON

316

47

1 F 45-49

53:37.0

22:20/M

74

KENDRA YANNEY KAILUA HI

179

27

2 F 25-29

53:41.0

22:22/M

75

DONIELLE CHITTENDEN HONOLULU HI

228

25

3 F 25-29

53:47.0

22:25/M

76

LEIF JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

13

53

3 M 50-54

53:55.0

22:28/M

77

ANNAMAIRE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

56

44

2 F 40-44

53:57.0

22:29/M

78

SEAN SCHMALTZ KAILUA HI

113

13

8 M 13-14

54:05.0

22:32/M

79

JOHN GRAVENER

327

45

5 M 45-49

54:17.0

22:37/M

80

LESLEY HONG WAIPAHU HI

231

14

3 F 13-14

54:24.0

22:40/M

81

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

54

59

1 F 55-59

54:28.0

22:42/M

82

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

75

50

4 M 50-54

54:31.0

22:43/M

83

MIKE FREEMAN

292

19

7 M 15-19

54:31.0

22:43/M

84

SUSAN FURMANSKI HONOLULU HI

39

29

4 F 25-29

54:32.0

22:43/M

85

MATTHEW NISHIMURA HONOLULU HI

282

15

8 M 15-19

54:36.0

22:45/M

86

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

29

45

6 M 45-49

54:44.0

22:48/M

87

LEIGH ELLISON HONOLULU HI

158

25

5 F 25-29

54:57.0

22:54/M

88

THOMAS BURKE HONOLULU HI

85

56

2 M 55-59

55:03.0

22:56/M

89

JENNIFER JONES HONOLULU HI

41

24

3 F 20-24

55:08.0

22:58/M

90

KIM ROGGE KANEOHE HI

122

48

7 M 45-49

55:10.0

22:59/M

91

ELISE BAKER KAILUA HI

210

14

4 F 13-14

55:21.0

23:04/M

92

KEHVINN TSURU HONOLULU HI

143

34

8 M 30-34

55:28.0

23:07/M

93

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

237

19

4 F 15-19

55:32.0

23:08/M

94

MEAGAN WOHLRAB HONOLULU HI

289

15

5 F 15-19

55:33.0

23:09/M

95

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

265

55

3 M 55-59

55:33.0

23:09/M

96

MIKE PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

152

32

9 M 30-34

55:34.0

23:09/M

97

DAVID NOTTAGE KANEOHE HI

161

62

1 M 60-64

55:43.0

23:13/M

98

JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI

217

44

3 F 40-44

55:54.0

23:18/M

99

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

245

62

2 M 60-64

55:54.0

23:18/M

100

BRANDON MYERS HONOLULU HI

191

16

9 M 15-19

55:58.0

23:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

VINICIUS FREITAS KAILUA HI

162

28

13 M 25-29

56:19.0

23:28/M

102

DANIELLE BIRD WAIPAHU HI

272

35

4 F 35-39

56:47.0

23:40/M

103

KELLY OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI

253

15

6 F 15-19

56:50.0

23:41/M

104

LYNNE RUESS HONOLULU HI

48

42

4 F 40-44

57:08.0

23:48/M

105

STEVE TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

97

48

8 M 45-49

57:08.0

23:48/M

106

WENDY SIMMONS

318

44

5 F 40-44

57:27.0

23:56/M

107

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

258

52

5 M 50-54

57:35.0

24:00/M

108

CHAD HARRISON KAILUA HI

211

51

6 M 50-54

57:39.0

24:01/M

109

ROB MCCRIMMON

312

48

9 M 45-49

57:40.0

24:02/M

110

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

246

51

7 M 50-54

57:45.0

24:04/M

111

KIERA HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI

83

13

5 F 13-14

57:48.0

24:05/M

112

RON OCKER WAHIAWA HI

192

41

6 M 40-44

57:50.0

24:06/M

113

ALLYSON ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

250

12

1 F 11-12

57:51.0

24:06/M

114

KANEALII WILCOX KAPOLEI HI

303

14

9 M 13-14

57:57.0

24:09/M

115

RICHARD MAY HONOLULU HI

52

35

7 M 35-39

57:58.0

24:09/M

116

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

311

50

1 F 50-54

57:59.0

24:10/M

117

JOHN BOYER HONOLULU HI

297

45

10 M 45-49

57:59.0

24:10/M

118

JARED EAST KAILUA HI

248

36

8 M 35-39

58:37.0

24:25/M

119

MATT CARRERAS HONOLULU HI

146

37

9 M 35-39

58:38.0

24:26/M

120

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

188

29

6 F 25-29

58:43.0

24:28/M

121

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

147

37

10 M 35-39

58:50.0

24:31/M

122

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

142

19

7 F 15-19

58:54.0

24:33/M

123

CHANEL DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

37

16

8 F 15-19

58:55.0

24:33/M

124

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

4

44

7 M 40-44

59:06.0

24:38/M

125

KERRY YONESHIGE MILILANI HI

194

53

8 M 50-54

59:14.0

24:41/M

126

TAHNEE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI

283

16

9 F 15-19

59:34.0

24:49/M

127

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI

80

61

3 M 60-64

59:39.0

24:51/M

128

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

84

49

2 F 45-49

59:41.0

24:52/M

129

AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI

242

12

1 M 11-12

59:51.0

24:56/M

130

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

24

54

9 M 50-54

59:58.0

24:59/M

131

TODD PRESLEY HONOLULU HI

280

43

8 M 40-44

59:58.0

24:59/M

132

TARYN DEAN WAIMANALO HI

116

29

7 F 25-29

1:00:03.0

25:01/M

133

RYAN LEY KAILUA HI

50

12

2 M 11-12

1:00:04.0

25:02/M

134

AMANDA FAY KAILUA HI

189

20

4 F 20-24

1:00:43.0

25:18/M

135

MARK HILDEBRANT KAILUA HI

200

49

11 M 45-49

1:00:54.0

25:23/M

136

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

35

16

10 M 15-19

1:00:55.0

25:23/M

137

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

235

34

4 F 30-34

1:00:57.0

25:24/M

138

JANELL PELTAVER

177

30

5 F 30-34

1:00:59.0

25:25/M

139

ANN FARRELL KAILUA HI

78

47

3 F 45-49

1:01:04.0

25:27/M

140

TAIZO BRADEN HONOLULU HI

331

27

14 M 25-29

1:01:07.0

25:28/M

141

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

34

55

2 F 55-59

1:01:11.0

25:30/M

142

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

91

52

2 F 50-54

1:01:22.0

25:34/M

143

AMANDA SIDOR

176

24

5 F 20-24

1:01:28.0

25:37/M

144

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

178

11

3 M 11-12

1:01:58.0

25:49/M

145

JESSICA WONG AIEA HI

55

15

10 F 15-19

1:01:58.0

25:49/M

146

KELLIE OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

94

15

11 F 15-19

1:01:59.0

25:50/M

147

BRETT ELLIS

325

31

10 M 30-34

1:02:05.0

25:52/M

148

JAMISON GOVE HONOLULU HI

239

27

15 M 25-29

1:02:08.0

25:53/M

149

BRYAN PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

255

11

4 M 11-12

1:02:23.0

26:00/M

150

MARK BAKER KAILUA HI

209

50

10 M 50-54

1:02:28.0

26:02/M

151

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

214

43

9 M 40-44

1:02:30.0

26:03/M

152

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

20

26

8 F 25-29

1:02:34.0

26:04/M

153

KRIS CHATTERJEE WAIMANALO HI

117

36

11 M 35-39

1:02:35.0

26:05/M

154

VINCE KROG HONOLULU HI

284

37

12 M 35-39

1:02:39.0

26:06/M

155

KELLEY HATFIELD KAILUA HI

67

27

9 F 25-29

1:02:42.0

26:08/M

156

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

137

24

2 M 20-24

1:02:43.0

26:08/M

157

JOHN ISBISTER

301

52

11 M 50-54

1:02:48.0

26:10/M

158

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

17

34

6 F 30-34

1:02:58.0

26:14/M

159

PATRICIA MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

59

24

6 F 20-24

1:03:00.0

26:15/M

160

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI

295

41

6 F 40-44

1:03:08.0

26:18/M

161

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI

183

24

7 F 20-24

1:03:13.0

26:20/M

162

STEVE COLON KAILUA HI

186

48

12 M 45-49

1:03:42.0

26:33/M

163

JAMES FALTER HONOLULU HI

195

33

11 M 30-34

1:03:50.0

26:36/M

164

RAY CLARK HONOLULU HI

215

49

13 M 45-49

1:03:53.0

26:37/M

165

DAVID KIRKPATRICK KANEOHE HI

121

33

12 M 30-34

1:03:54.0

26:38/M

166

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

190

47

14 M 45-49

1:03:55.0

26:38/M

167

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

285

10

1 M 0-10

1:04:01.0

26:40/M

168

GUY GILLILAND KAILUA HI

243

46

15 M 45-49

1:04:05.0

26:42/M

169

SCOTT SHIMADA MILILANI HI

240

39

13 M 35-39

1:04:20.0

26:48/M

170

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI

199

34

7 F 30-34

1:04:23.0

26:50/M

171

SCOTT CLARK KAILUA HI

236

41

10 M 40-44

1:04:27.0

26:51/M

172

JACQUELYN KIM HONOLULU HI

120

31

8 F 30-34

1:04:28.0

26:52/M

173

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

62

48

16 M 45-49

1:04:29.0

26:52/M

174

CAROLINE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

43

41

7 F 40-44

1:04:29.0

26:52/M

175

CARRIE HERMSTAD KAILUA HI

187

37

5 F 35-39

1:04:30.0

26:53/M

176

TOD TSUKANO HONOLULU HI

230

49

17 M 45-49

1:04:30.0

26:53/M

177

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI

238

34

9 F 30-34

1:04:40.0

26:57/M

178

ATTILA POHLMANN HONOLULU HI

15

26

16 M 25-29

1:04:43.0

26:58/M

179

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

72

59

4 M 55-59

1:04:47.0

27:00/M

180

SHARON KEITH KANEOHE HI

93

54

3 F 50-54

1:04:47.0

27:00/M

181

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

173

52

4 F 50-54

1:04:54.0

27:03/M

182

KATEY MOBLEY HONOLULU HI

8

35

6 F 35-39

1:05:02.0

27:06/M

183

KALEO MCGUIRE HONOLULU HI

321

33

13 M 30-34

1:05:05.0

27:07/M

184

GORDON WALKER HONOLULU HI

202

34

14 M 30-34

1:05:18.0

27:13/M

185

MIRANDA ESTRELLA

308

12

2 F 11-12

1:05:36.0

27:20/M

186

PETER LEE

305

46

18 M 45-49

1:05:39.0

27:21/M

187

CRAIG DANIEL HONOLULU HI

168

46

19 M 45-49

1:06:07.0

27:33/M

188

NATHAN RAINEY HONOLULU HI

182

37

14 M 35-39

1:06:20.0

27:38/M

189

MATHEW LEE KAILUA HI

109

45

20 M 45-49

1:06:29.0

27:42/M

190

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

60

44

11 M 40-44

1:06:34.0

27:44/M

191

PETER HALFORD HONOLULU HI

262

62

4 M 60-64

1:06:53.0

27:52/M

192

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

324

35

7 F 35-39

1:07:18.0

28:03/M

193

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

148

36

15 M 35-39

1:07:27.0

28:06/M

194

MARY HARTMAN KANEOHE HI

206

28

10 F 25-29

1:07:53.0

28:17/M

195

MIKE PALLA HONOLULU HI

138

37

16 M 35-39

1:08:25.0

28:30/M

196

ZAN HALFORD HONOLULU HI

261

21

3 M 20-24

1:08:27.0

28:31/M

197

PAT MCCARTHY PLEASANTON CA

304

54

12 M 50-54

1:08:39.0

28:36/M

198

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

269

45

21 M 45-49

1:08:42.0

28:38/M

199

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

106

56

5 M 55-59

1:09:56.0

29:08/M

200

JEFF DANIEL

319

45

22 M 45-49

1:10:01.0

29:10/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

DEBORAH PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

19

45

4 F 45-49

1:10:07.0

29:13/M

202

PEYTON CARROLL JUNCTION CITY OR

185

52

13 M 50-54

1:10:16.0

29:17/M

203

SEAN PRICE MILILANI HI

40

43

12 M 40-44

1:10:47.0

29:30/M

204

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

46

33

15 M 30-34

1:10:49.0

29:30/M

205

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

225

50

5 F 50-54

1:11:08.0

29:38/M

206

RAYMOND DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

314

36

17 M 35-39

1:11:14.0

29:41/M

207

TOM GRAHAM HONOLULU HI

256

46

23 M 45-49

1:11:19.0

29:43/M

208

BOB CAHN HONOLULU HI

107

56

6 M 55-59

1:11:20.0

29:43/M

209

KERRY IWAMURO KANEOHE HI

139

46

24 M 45-49

1:11:33.0

29:49/M

210

MICHAEL IVES TUCSON AZ

27

58

7 M 55-59

1:11:36.0

29:50/M

211

STEVE RUDOLPH

320

63

5 M 60-64

1:11:36.0

29:50/M

212

LENA CHING HONOLULU HI

144

29

11 F 25-29

1:11:52.0

29:57/M

213

KYLE RYAN

296

29

17 M 25-29

1:12:29.0

30:12/M

214

KURT LEWIS KAILUA HI

82

36

18 M 35-39

1:12:47.0

30:20/M

215

LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

229

54

6 F 50-54

1:13:10.0

30:29/M

216

CURT POWLEY HONOLULU HI

103

54

14 M 50-54

1:13:11.0

30:30/M

217

ROB BOOTSMA KAILUA HI

145

34

16 M 30-34

1:13:37.0

30:40/M

218

ERIK PACPACO HONOLULU HI

326

30

17 M 30-34

1:13:45.0

30:44/M

219

MAIRE CAHOON HONOLULU HI

154

27

12 F 25-29

1:14:05.0

30:52/M

220

QUESTOR LAU HONOLULU HI

167

31

18 M 30-34

1:15:10.0

31:19/M

221

JAMES CARRAS KAPOLEI HI

251

40

13 M 40-44

1:15:31.0

31:28/M

222

KEVIN DAVIES HONOLULU HI

7

27

18 M 25-29

1:15:38.0

31:31/M

223

MITCH RICHMOND

315

13

10 M 13-14

1:15:49.0

31:35/M

224

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

42

46

5 F 45-49

1:15:50.0

31:36/M

225

STEPHEN LEY KAILUA HI

70

42

14 M 40-44

1:16:10.0

31:44/M

226

RACHELLE REED HONOLULU HI

260

39

8 F 35-39

1:16:14.0

31:46/M

227

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

95

41

15 M 40-44

1:16:28.0

31:52/M

228

DAVID KISSLING KAILUA HI

257

28

19 M 25-29

1:16:29.0

31:52/M

229

MARIAN WESTLEY HONOLULU HI

227

36

9 F 35-39

1:17:18.0

32:13/M

230

DAVID SAKATA WAIPAHU HI

105

55

8 M 55-59

1:17:28.0

32:17/M

231

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

81

44

8 F 40-44

1:17:28.0

32:17/M

232

THOMAS LUTHER HONOLULU HI

267

47

25 M 45-49

1:17:29.0

32:17/M

233

MICHAEL GARVEY PEARL HARBOR HI

132

41

16 M 40-44

1:17:33.0

32:19/M

234

STEVE OKA AIEA HI

23

66

1 M 65-69

1:17:34.0

32:19/M

235

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

1

51

7 F 50-54

1:17:35.0

32:20/M

236

JOHN ANTONIO AIEA HI

205

42

17 M 40-44

1:18:45.0

32:49/M

237

ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI

277

55

9 M 55-59

1:18:45.0

32:49/M

238

CORINNE ITO HONOLULU HI

274

36

10 F 35-39

1:18:46.0

32:49/M

239

KIRK HIRATA KAILUA HI

118

47

26 M 45-49

1:18:48.0

32:50/M

240

JOHN LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

208

65

2 M 65-69

1:19:10.0

32:59/M

241

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

249

36

11 F 35-39

1:19:15.0

33:01/M

242

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI

247

64

6 M 60-64

1:19:23.0

33:05/M

243

JULIA YANO KANEOHE HI

12

41

9 F 40-44

1:19:23.0

33:05/M

244

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

233

45

27 M 45-49

1:19:29.0

33:07/M

245

DICK SMITH HANALEI HI

198

65

3 M 65-69

1:19:30.0

33:08/M

246

THOMAS YUNDT HONOLULU HI

291

52

15 M 50-54

1:20:01.0

33:20/M

247

RUTH LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

207

59

3 F 55-59

1:20:31.0

33:33/M

248

TAHNEE WONG HONOLULU HI

153

27

13 F 25-29

1:20:32.0

33:33/M

249

HANS LOFFEL HONOLULU HI

275

67

4 M 65-69

1:21:24.0

33:55/M

250

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

197

49

28 M 45-49

1:21:33.0

33:59/M

251

DENNIS KAMIYA MILILANI HI

11

45

29 M 45-49

1:21:54.0

34:08/M

252

EDWIN BUGARIN HONOLULU HI

220

49

30 M 45-49

1:21:56.0

34:08/M

253

DARRIN SATO HONOLULU HI

294

40

18 M 40-44

1:22:11.0

34:15/M

254

ERIC YAMANOHA PEARL CITY HI

119

41

19 M 40-44

1:22:14.0

34:16/M

255

NINA SONG HONOLULU HI

313

33

10 F 30-34

1:22:14.0

34:16/M

256

LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI

51

70

1 F 70-99

1:22:19.0

34:18/M

257

ALISON CANNON KAILUA HI

155

31

11 F 30-34

1:22:55.0

34:33/M

258

BARRY MCKEOWN ALAMEDA CA

22

50

16 M 50-54

1:23:14.0

34:41/M

259

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI

330

59

10 M 55-59

1:24:39.0

35:16/M

260

BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI

38

61

7 M 60-64

1:25:20.0

35:33/M

261

PENNY BRADLEY HONOLULU HI

126

66

1 F 65-69

1:25:39.0

35:41/M

262

MORGAN BOYLE HONOLULU HI

14

36

19 M 35-39

1:26:16.0

35:57/M

263

THOMAS TSUTSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

170

38

20 M 35-39

1:26:46.0

36:09/M

264

ERIC GOLTRY

300

26

20 M 25-29

1:26:50.0

36:11/M

265

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

101

39

12 F 35-39

1:27:16.0

36:22/M

266

JILL IVES TUCSON AZ

26

50

8 F 50-54

1:28:03.0

36:41/M

267

VIC BONFIGLIO HONOLULU HI

259

60

8 M 60-64

1:28:09.0

36:44/M

268

CLIFFORD GOO WAIPAHU HI

66

48

31 M 45-49

1:28:32.0

36:53/M

269

RANDY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

279

27

21 M 25-29

1:29:34.0

37:19/M

270

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

36

55

4 F 55-59

1:29:43.0

37:23/M

271

KIMBERLY SWANSON HONOLULU HI

99

44

10 F 40-44

1:30:44.0

37:48/M

272

JEFFREY PETERSON

290

52

17 M 50-54

1:31:26.0

38:06/M

273

SUE BISHOP VANCOUVER WA

270

46

6 F 45-49

1:31:27.0

38:06/M

274

LAURALEE MEYER

310

57

5 F 55-59

1:32:12.0

38:25/M

275

AMY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

278

28

14 F 25-29

1:36:27.0

40:11/M

276

MINDY WILKINSON

317

33

12 F 30-34

1:38:11.0

40:55/M

277

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

87

58

11 M 55-59

1:38:31.0

41:03/M

278

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON AIEA HI

64

46

7 F 45-49

1:38:46.0

41:09/M

279

ASAKO SHIMAZU HONOLULU HI

287

39

13 F 35-39

1:38:47.0

41:10/M

280

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

65

37

21 M 35-39

1:38:49.0

41:10/M

281

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

79

73

1 M 70-99

1:39:44.0

41:33/M