North Shore Challenge

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

DUSTIN FUKUDA MILILANI HI

152

0

***** M 0- 0

44:22.0

19:17/M

2

MITCHELL CHONG HONOLULU HI

355

17

***** M 15-19

46:29.0

20:13/M

3

GORDON SHUTT ORANGE PK FL

234

17

***** M 15-19

46:40.0

20:17/M

4

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

89

0

1 M 0- 0

47:46.0

20:46/M

5

QUINN CARVER EWA BEACH HI

96

35

1 M 35-39

47:51.0

20:48/M

6

RACHAEL MEISNER KEALAKEKUA HI

378

18

***** F 15-19

48:35.0

21:07/M

7

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI

278

13

1 M 13-14

48:44.0

21:11/M

8

BEAU KILA PICKERING

191

16

1 M 15-19

48:47.0

21:13/M

9

KRAMER ICHIMURA MILILANI HI

217

14

2 M 13-14

49:12.0

21:23/M

10

ANDREW KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

164

18

2 M 15-19

49:15.0

21:25/M

11

JOHN LOBDELL HALEIWA HI

393

52

1 M 50-54

49:15.0

21:25/M

12

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI

277

15

***** F 15-19

49:30.0

21:31/M

13

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

236

32

1 M 30-34

49:32.0

21:32/M

14

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

31

15

3 M 15-19

49:38.0

21:35/M

15

THOMAS ANDERSON KAILUA HI

103

38

2 M 35-39

49:39.0

21:35/M

16

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

88

18

***** F 15-19

49:46.0

21:38/M

17

KATHRYN TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

157

21

1 F 20-24

49:47.0

21:39/M

18

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

110

33

2 M 30-34

49:48.0

21:39/M

19

JEREMY HOWZE MILILANI HI

82

16

4 M 15-19

49:51.0

21:40/M

20

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI

94

44

1 F 40-44

49:53.0

21:41/M

21

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

76

38

3 M 35-39

49:57.0

21:43/M

22

JORDAN BROWN HONOLULU HI

132

17

5 M 15-19

50:12.0

21:50/M

23

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

203

39

4 M 35-39

50:16.0

21:51/M

24

RYAN HATFIELD KAILUA HI

150

29

1 M 25-29

50:19.0

21:53/M

25

DANA ADKINS

384

30

3 M 30-34

50:23.0

21:54/M

26

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

336

15

1 F 15-19

50:25.0

21:55/M

27

KEITH HENRY KAILUA HI

66

38

5 M 35-39

50:36.0

22:00/M

28

ERNIE JAMES KAPOLEI HI

41

50

2 M 50-54

50:51.0

22:07/M

29

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

3

37

1 F 35-39

50:58.0

22:10/M

30

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

280

46

1 M 45-49

51:17.0

22:18/M

31

LINDSAY MCGILL HALEIWA HI

35

37

2 F 35-39

51:37.0

22:27/M

32

EVAN ROSCA

347

15

6 M 15-19

51:38.0

22:27/M

33

ALAN PETERSON SAN LUIS CA

292

13

3 M 13-14

51:41.0

22:28/M

34

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

331

35

6 M 35-39

51:45.0

22:30/M

35

JEREMY MOUNT

351

35

7 M 35-39

51:46.0

22:30/M

36

JENNA SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

275

18

2 F 15-19

51:49.0

22:32/M

37

DEREK SIMON AIEA HI

279

15

7 M 15-19

51:49.0

22:32/M

38

ROBERT HOLMES LOUISVILLE KY

339

44

1 M 40-44

51:51.0

22:33/M

39

CURT AI HONOLULU HI

300

48

2 M 45-49

51:53.0

22:33/M

40

AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI

46

13

4 M 13-14

52:04.0

22:38/M

41

MATTHEW GETTY EWA BEACH HI

324

32

4 M 30-34

52:07.0

22:40/M

42

KALE AI HONOLULU HI

303

12

1 M 11-12

52:07.0

22:40/M

43

KAREN FINNERTY WAIANAE HI

380

25

1 F 25-29

52:09.0

22:40/M

44

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

163

45

3 M 45-49

52:12.0

22:42/M

45

EMILY SABO

248

24

2 F 20-24

52:47.0

22:57/M

46

DYLAN NIAU KAMUELA HI

322

15

8 M 15-19

53:51.0

23:25/M

47

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI

158

14

5 M 13-14

54:02.0

23:30/M

48

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

252

38

8 M 35-39

54:10.0

23:33/M

49

MARK ZENDER HONOLULU HI

169

36

9 M 35-39

54:11.0

23:33/M

50

CATIA KANIHO KANEOHE HI

328

13

1 F 13-14

54:16.0

23:36/M

51

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

13

33

1 F 30-34

54:17.0

23:36/M

52

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

39

43

2 F 40-44

54:22.0

23:38/M

53

ESTHER ISEPPI KILCHBERG SZ

193

49

1 F 45-49

54:29.0

23:41/M

54

BETTY-ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI

73

61

1 F 60-64

54:43.0

23:47/M

55

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI

179

38

10 M 35-39

54:55.0

23:53/M

56

KURTIS KAUN KAILUA HI

17

27

2 M 25-29

55:13.0

24:00/M

57

RUSSELL PETERSON SAN LUIS CA

294

15

9 M 15-19

55:18.0

24:03/M

58

ROBERT MONROE MODESTO CA

316

41

2 M 40-44

55:23.0

24:05/M

59

MICHAEL ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

215

50

3 M 50-54

55:28.0

24:07/M

60

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

72

20

3 F 20-24

55:28.0

24:07/M

61

CAPPY SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

274

65

1 M 65-69

55:34.0

24:10/M

62

VINICIUS FREITAS KAILUA HI

43

29

3 M 25-29

55:52.0

24:17/M

63

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

108

58

1 M 55-59

55:56.0

24:19/M

64

ERNIE PETERSON SAN LUIS CA

293

43

3 M 40-44

55:59.0

24:20/M

65

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

114

53

4 M 50-54

56:07.0

24:24/M

66

LEE BARTON KAILUA HI

136

35

11 M 35-39

56:21.0

24:30/M

67

MEGHAN STROHMEYER HONOLULU HI

311

15

3 F 15-19

56:24.0

24:31/M

68

KIANA WHITE MILILANI HI

202

15

4 F 15-19

56:25.0

24:32/M

69

MATT GEBHARD KANEOHE HI

14

36

12 M 35-39

56:56.0

24:45/M

70

NALANI QUINN KAILUA HI

147

26

2 F 25-29

57:09.0

24:51/M

71

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

262

23

4 F 20-24

57:12.0

24:52/M

72

PATRICK GAVIN CARLSBAD CA

170

55

2 M 55-59

57:16.0

24:54/M

73

CHRISTIAN FLOWERS

349

19

10 M 15-19

57:18.0

24:55/M

74

JAY ROBNETT NEWBURY PK CA

223

44

4 M 40-44

57:19.0

24:55/M

75

EUGENE HACKNEY KAILUA HI

181

44

5 M 40-44

57:20.0

24:56/M

76

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

216

51

5 M 50-54

57:22.0

24:57/M

77

TODD EBNER KAILUA HI

392

26

4 M 25-29

57:24.0

24:57/M

78

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI

113

42

6 M 40-44

57:26.0

24:58/M

79

LAURIE DENTON KOLOA HI

264

48

2 F 45-49

57:30.0

25:00/M

80

NICK CABEBE HONOLULU HI

250

24

1 M 20-24

57:38.0

25:03/M

81

DANIEL JONES EWA BEACH HI

106

16

11 M 15-19

57:41.0

25:05/M

82

JAMES EMMONS PEARL CITY HI

32

33

5 M 30-34

57:42.0

25:05/M

83

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

117

43

7 M 40-44

57:54.0

25:10/M

84

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

111

70

1 M 70-99

58:01.0

25:13/M

85

LYNN SULLIVAN SNELLING CA

194

49

3 F 45-49

58:06.0

25:16/M

86

SHELLEY JAMES HONOLULU HI

122

16

5 F 15-19

58:23.0

25:23/M

87

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

189

13

6 M 13-14

58:30.0

25:26/M

88

RON OCKER WAHIAWA HI

116

42

8 M 40-44

58:42.0

25:31/M

89

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

85

38

13 M 35-39

58:44.0

25:32/M

90

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

174

17

12 M 15-19

58:58.0

25:38/M

91

SHINTO MOGI HONOLULU HI

334

15

13 M 15-19

58:58.0

25:38/M

92

CHARLEA GOODESS

354

13

2 F 13-14

59:03.0

25:40/M

93

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

235

30

2 F 30-34

59:07.0

25:42/M

94

STEVE GROVE WAHIAWA HI

276

45

4 M 45-49

59:10.0

25:43/M

95

CHAD HARRISON KAILUA HI

242

52

6 M 50-54

59:13.0

25:45/M

96

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

107

60

2 F 60-64

59:17.0

25:47/M

97

OLWEN HUXLEY KAILUA HI

36

36

3 F 35-39

59:17.0

25:47/M

98

ALLYSON ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

144

13

3 F 13-14

59:18.0

25:47/M

99

CHRIS DERYCK HONOLULU HI

9

44

9 M 40-44

59:18.0

25:47/M

100

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

65

63

1 M 60-64

59:22.0

25:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

DAWN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

263

18

6 F 15-19

59:24.0

25:50/M

102

BILL SWEENEY HONOLULU HI

102

49

5 M 45-49

59:24.0

25:50/M

103

ROBERT MURRAY KILL DEVIL NC

282

51

7 M 50-54

59:26.0

25:50/M

104

TOM BURKE HONOLULU HI

93

58

3 M 55-59

59:35.0

25:54/M

105

NEIL SAMSON HONOLULU HI

156

25

5 M 25-29

59:36.0

25:55/M

106

MALLORY NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI

307

14

4 F 13-14

59:39.0

25:56/M

107

MARIE CALVET HONOLULU HI

288

16

7 F 15-19

59:40.0

25:57/M

108

KELCIE NAGATA HONOLULU HI

313

15

8 F 15-19

59:41.0

25:57/M

109

SAMANTHA STROHMEYER

358

12

1 F 11-12

59:41.0

25:57/M

110

KIM ROGGE KANEOHE HI

233

49

6 M 45-49

59:42.0

25:57/M

111

AMANDA SIDOR HONOLULU HI

37

26

3 F 25-29

59:50.0

26:01/M

112

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

67

25

6 M 25-29

1:00:00.0

26:05/M

113

ERIN FIELD MILILANI HI

50

28

4 F 25-29

1:00:02.0

26:06/M

114

LYNNE RUESS HONOLULU HI

10

43

3 F 40-44

1:00:05.0

26:07/M

115

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

201

51

8 M 50-54

1:00:05.0

26:07/M

116

ALEXANDREA DALEY

343

13

5 F 13-14

1:00:05.0

26:07/M

117

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

360

41

4 F 40-44

1:00:05.0

26:07/M

118

KA'ENA MAEDA HALEIWA HI

256

11

2 F 11-12

1:00:08.0

26:09/M

119

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

289

39

14 M 35-39

1:00:11.0

26:10/M

120

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

192

20

5 F 20-24

1:00:23.0

26:15/M

121

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

78

51

9 M 50-54

1:00:24.0

26:16/M

122

KAIA HEDLUND LONG BEACH CA

337

52

1 F 50-54

1:00:31.0

26:19/M

123

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

284

56

4 M 55-59

1:00:32.0

26:19/M

124

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

241

47

4 F 45-49

1:00:33.0

26:20/M

125

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI

297

62

2 M 60-64

1:00:49.0

26:27/M

126

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

306

12

2 M 11-12

1:00:50.0

26:27/M

127

BRIANNA HOWZE MILILANI HI

81

17

9 F 15-19

1:00:50.0

26:27/M

128

RYAN AULT WAHIAWA HI

318

15

14 M 15-19

1:00:53.0

26:28/M

129

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

183

46

5 F 45-49

1:00:58.0

26:30/M

130

CHRISTIAN JACKY WAHIAWA HI

286

15

15 M 15-19

1:01:03.0

26:33/M

131

BIBI HENDRY

356

37

4 F 35-39

1:01:04.0

26:33/M

132

STANTON JACINTO

344

14

7 M 13-14

1:01:13.0

26:37/M

133

CHELSEA APO KAILUA HI

326

11

3 F 11-12

1:01:30.0

26:44/M

134

JOSHUA YUEN-SCHAT

369

11

3 M 11-12

1:01:38.0

26:48/M

135

SARA KAHANAMOKU HALEIWA HI

257

12

4 F 11-12

1:01:39.0

26:48/M

136

TREVOR JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

325

16

16 M 15-19

1:01:47.0

26:52/M

137

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

142

11

4 M 11-12

1:01:51.0

26:53/M

138

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

232

53

10 M 50-54

1:02:02.0

26:58/M

139

JEREMY PEDERSON AIEA HI

247

31

6 M 30-34

1:02:34.0

27:12/M

140

MICHAEL CARROLL

366

32

7 M 30-34

1:02:41.0

27:15/M

141

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

119

55

5 M 55-59

1:02:46.0

27:17/M

142

JEFFREY HARRIS HONOLULU HI

131

52

11 M 50-54

1:02:49.0

27:19/M

143

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

55

46

7 M 45-49

1:02:50.0

27:19/M

144

JARED EAST

341

37

15 M 35-39

1:02:53.0

27:20/M

145

PADRAIG LOUGHLIN

389

14

8 M 13-14

1:03:01.0

27:24/M

146

SCOTT SEABAUGH SAN JOSE CA

224

47

8 M 45-49

1:03:06.0

27:26/M

147

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

254

29

5 F 25-29

1:03:13.0

27:29/M

148

WILLIAM STEWART MILILANI HI

64

16

17 M 15-19

1:03:20.0

27:32/M

149

DAVID NOTTAGE, JR. KANEOHE HI

26

63

3 M 60-64

1:03:22.0

27:33/M

150

KERRY YONESHIGE MILILANI HI

281

54

12 M 50-54

1:03:23.0

27:33/M

151

JOHN ELLIOT HONOLULU HI

48

38

16 M 35-39

1:03:26.0

27:35/M

152

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI

126

28

6 F 25-29

1:03:30.0

27:37/M

153

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

200

45

9 M 45-49

1:03:32.0

27:37/M

154

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

240

51

2 F 50-54

1:03:34.0

27:38/M

155

BRANDON MYERS HONOLULU HI

175

17

18 M 15-19

1:03:47.0

27:44/M

156

KAREN FLECKENSTEIN WAIPAHU HI

155

23

6 F 20-24

1:03:57.0

27:48/M

157

TANNER ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

214

12

5 M 11-12

1:04:30.0

28:03/M

158

STEVEN HUGENS HONOLULU HI

196

46

10 M 45-49

1:04:44.0

28:09/M

159

MICHAEL HOLTEL

395

48

11 M 45-49

1:04:45.0

28:09/M

160

MITCH RICHMOND KAILUA HI

160

14

9 M 13-14

1:04:58.0

28:15/M

161

WILLIAM CASON HONOLULU HI

304

30

8 M 30-34

1:04:59.0

28:15/M

162

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

371

42

10 M 40-44

1:05:09.0

28:20/M

163

MATT CARRERAS

345

38

17 M 35-39

1:05:11.0

28:20/M

164

MICHAEL PALLA HONOLULU HI

243

38

18 M 35-39

1:05:15.0

28:22/M

165

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

340

11

5 F 11-12

1:05:18.0

28:23/M

166

ANNA MARIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

162

45

6 F 45-49

1:05:25.0

28:27/M

167

JON CHENG

342

51

13 M 50-54

1:05:25.0

28:27/M

168

JEFFREY DODGE

352

56

6 M 55-59

1:05:28.0

28:28/M

169

CHRIS WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI

314

35

19 M 35-39

1:05:29.0

28:28/M

170

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

178

45

12 M 45-49

1:05:32.0

28:30/M

171

JEFF MINNICH

361

37

20 M 35-39

1:05:34.0

28:30/M

172

THERESA RICHMOND KAILUA HI

159

16

10 F 15-19

1:05:39.0

28:33/M

173

MICHAEL HAMMER HONOLULU HI

21

33

9 M 30-34

1:05:40.0

28:33/M

174

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI

57

55

7 M 55-59

1:05:40.0

28:33/M

175

KIMBERLY DELMORE HONOLULU HI

190

31

3 F 30-34

1:05:45.0

28:35/M

176

KELLEY HATFIELD KAILUA HI

149

28

7 F 25-29

1:05:51.0

28:38/M

177

JACK SUYDERHOUD

350

58

8 M 55-59

1:05:54.0

28:39/M

178

ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

210

27

8 F 25-29

1:05:57.0

28:40/M

179

AMANDA NEAL

377

37

5 F 35-39

1:05:59.0

28:41/M

180

CHARLIE CALVET HONOLULU HI

287

48

13 M 45-49

1:06:00.0

28:42/M

181

RUSSELL BRAIN WAIPAHU HI

139

30

10 M 30-34

1:06:25.0

28:53/M

182

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

4

55

9 M 55-59

1:06:51.0

29:04/M

183

MICHAEL BECKER HONOLULU HI

42

41

11 M 40-44

1:06:57.0

29:07/M

184

JAMES FALTER HONOLULU HI

44

34

11 M 30-34

1:07:14.0

29:14/M

185

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI

270

14

10 M 13-14

1:07:29.0

29:20/M

186

TAIZO BRADEN HONOLULU HI

394

28

7 M 25-29

1:07:43.0

29:27/M

187

BOWEN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

213

10

1 M 1-10

1:07:43.0

29:27/M

188

KELLEY LEE WAIMANALO HI

130

37

6 F 35-39

1:07:44.0

29:27/M

189

KAYLA WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

86

16

11 F 15-19

1:07:48.0

29:29/M

190

COLE DOEH

353

45

14 M 45-49

1:07:48.0

29:29/M

191

JOHN HATCHIE HONOLULU HI

230

33

12 M 30-34

1:07:50.0

29:30/M

192

MATTHEW AULT WAHIAWA HI

319

13

11 M 13-14

1:07:50.0

29:30/M

193

MIRANDA ESTRELLA

362

13

6 F 13-14

1:07:57.0

29:33/M

194

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI

261

35

7 F 35-39

1:07:57.0

29:33/M

195

JOHN FRANKLIN KAPOLEI HI

312

36

21 M 35-39

1:08:17.0

29:41/M

196

ALAN PFLUEGER

383

40

12 M 40-44

1:08:34.0

29:49/M

197

DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

273

53

14 M 50-54

1:08:40.0

29:51/M

198

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

364

35

8 F 35-39

1:08:41.0

29:52/M

199

W LEE WINDSOR CA

305

47

15 M 45-49

1:08:43.0

29:53/M

200

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI

165

56

10 M 55-59

1:08:44.0

29:53/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

143

53

3 F 50-54

1:08:44.0

29:53/M

202

SHARON KEITH KANEOHE HI

52

55

1 F 55-59

1:08:51.0

29:56/M

203

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI

266

36

9 F 35-39

1:08:52.0

29:57/M

204

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI

112

67

2 M 65-69

1:08:54.0

29:57/M

205

AMY APPRILL HONOLULU HI

221

30

4 F 30-34

1:08:58.0

29:59/M

206

JAMES BEVACQUA

379

45

16 M 45-49

1:09:09.0

30:04/M

207

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

62

27

9 F 25-29

1:09:37.0

30:16/M

208

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

8

45

17 M 45-49

1:09:54.0

30:23/M

209

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

176

48

18 M 45-49

1:10:06.0

30:29/M

210

HELEN KAHAI KANEOHE HI

118

27

10 F 25-29

1:10:08.0

30:30/M

211

AMY BENNETT KAILUA HI

20

29

11 F 25-29

1:10:09.0

30:30/M

212

DANIEL YUEN-SCHAT

368

10

2 M 1-10

1:10:23.0

30:36/M

213

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

16

44

5 F 40-44

1:10:29.0

30:39/M

214

LYNETTE WARM

357

43

6 F 40-44

1:10:30.0

30:39/M

215

STEPHEN MAR HONOLULU HI

177

43

13 M 40-44

1:10:34.0

30:41/M

216

LANCE ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

145

11

6 M 11-12

1:10:49.0

30:47/M

217

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

63

51

4 F 50-54

1:10:51.0

30:48/M

218

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

61

36

10 F 35-39

1:11:13.0

30:58/M

219

LORNA ERISMAN HALEIWA HI

171

55

2 F 55-59

1:11:25.0

31:03/M

220

KENT ANDERSON HALEIWA HI

226

39

22 M 35-39

1:11:31.0

31:06/M

221

JOHN GOMERSALL

346

38

23 M 35-39

1:11:44.0

31:11/M

222

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI

49

30

13 M 30-34

1:11:50.0

31:14/M

223

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

267

50

5 F 50-54

1:12:14.0

31:24/M

224

PAUL CARSON KANEOHE HI

161

46

19 M 45-49

1:12:23.0

31:28/M

225

NANI LIU HONOLULU HI

295

40

7 F 40-44

1:12:57.0

31:43/M

226

KYLE RYAN HONOLULU HI

330

30

14 M 30-34

1:13:05.0

31:47/M

227

PAMELA KIM HONOLULU HI

373

43

8 F 40-44

1:13:11.0

31:49/M

228

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

98

49

20 M 45-49

1:13:14.0

31:50/M

229

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

231

53

6 F 50-54

1:14:03.0

32:12/M

230

TOD TSUKANO HONOLULU HI

296

50

15 M 50-54

1:14:19.0

32:19/M

231

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

109

37

24 M 35-39

1:14:43.0

32:29/M

232

BEAU OLIVEIRA HONOLULU HI

372

41

14 M 40-44

1:15:11.0

32:41/M

233

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

153

44

15 M 40-44

1:15:27.0

32:48/M

234

MATTHEW LEE KAILUA HI

166

46

21 M 45-49

1:15:28.0

32:49/M

235

GUY GILLILAND KAILUA HI

128

47

22 M 45-49

1:15:28.0

32:49/M

236

SUNNY FITZGERALD HALEIWA HI

211

15

12 F 15-19

1:15:32.0

32:50/M

237

BETHANY VULLMER

365

25

12 F 25-29

1:15:48.0

32:57/M

238

EDWIN DAYTON HONOLULU HI

180

39

25 M 35-39

1:17:13.0

33:34/M

239

JENNIFER GUNTHER SIERRA VISTA AZ

225

42

9 F 40-44

1:17:20.0

33:37/M

240

KURT LEWIS KAILUA HI

208

37

26 M 35-39

1:17:24.0

33:39/M

241

GARY WEISMAN HONOLULU HI

227

53

16 M 50-54

1:17:36.0

33:44/M

242

LYLE FREEMAN GARDNERVILLE NV

338

57

11 M 55-59

1:17:50.0

33:50/M

243

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI

115

29

13 F 25-29

1:17:55.0

33:53/M

244

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

68

70

2 M 70-99

1:18:36.0

34:10/M

245

MICHAEL KNIGHT

388

55

12 M 55-59

1:18:58.0

34:20/M

246

PAT MCCARTHY PLEASANTON CA

375

55

13 M 55-59

1:19:10.0

34:25/M

247

W.ALLEN SIX HONOLULU HI

97

50

17 M 50-54

1:19:20.0

34:30/M

248

LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

205

55

3 F 55-59

1:19:26.0

34:32/M

249

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

222

53

7 F 50-54

1:19:32.0

34:35/M

250

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

154

50

18 M 50-54

1:19:36.0

34:37/M

251

STEVE RUDDOLPH

386

64

4 M 60-64

1:19:41.0

34:39/M

252

COURTNEY RICE HONOLULU HI

133

30

5 F 30-34

1:19:51.0

34:43/M

253

MICHELE BOND HONOLULU HI

244

40

10 F 40-44

1:20:15.0

34:53/M

254

MARSHALL SILVERBERG HONOLULU HI

95

47

23 M 45-49

1:20:28.0

34:59/M

255

MIA BEATTY

255

30

6 F 30-34

1:20:35.0

35:02/M

256

ANNE KLINGSHIRN KAILUA HI

134

26

14 F 25-29

1:20:40.0

35:04/M

257

DENISE BOATWRIGHT EWA BEACH HI

197

51

8 F 50-54

1:20:45.0

35:07/M

258

LISA LINDSAY HONOLULU HI

333

51

9 F 50-54

1:21:20.0

35:22/M

259

TIMOTHY HENNESSY MIAMI FL

332

21

2 M 20-24

1:21:23.0

35:23/M

260

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

99

46

24 M 45-49

1:21:25.0

35:24/M

261

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

71

46

25 M 45-49

1:21:33.0

35:27/M

262

TERENCE O'TOOLE HONOLULU HI

317

61

5 M 60-64

1:21:52.0

35:36/M

263

JULIE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

310

36

11 F 35-39

1:21:56.0

35:37/M

264

DAVE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

309

39

27 M 35-39

1:21:58.0

35:38/M

265

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

269

45

7 F 45-49

1:21:59.0

35:39/M

266

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

195

57

14 M 55-59

1:22:00.0

35:39/M

267

DARIN SMITH

381

45

26 M 45-49

1:22:02.0

35:40/M

268

MARGO FERRARO KAHUKU HI

260

29

15 F 25-29

1:23:19.0

36:13/M

269

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

7

34

15 M 30-34

1:23:23.0

36:15/M

270

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

146

40

11 F 40-44

1:23:42.0

36:23/M

271

THOMAS LUTHER HONOLULU HI

100

48

27 M 45-49

1:23:59.0

36:31/M

272

SCOTT METCALFE KAHULUI HI

140

45

28 M 45-49

1:24:00.0

36:31/M

273

MELISSA LOAYZA HONOLULU HI

268

32

7 F 30-34

1:24:56.0

36:56/M

274

CHRISTINE DALEIDEN HONOLULU HI

359

39

12 F 35-39

1:25:30.0

37:10/M

275

AMELIA FRANKLIN

363

21

7 F 20-24

1:25:37.0

37:13/M

276

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

69

65

1 F 65-69

1:25:40.0

37:15/M

277

DONNA DOWELL WILDWOOD MO

258

46

8 F 45-49

1:25:45.0

37:17/M

278

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

187

42

16 M 40-44

1:25:51.0

37:20/M

279

CHELSEA ALDRICH HONOLULU HI

323

23

8 F 20-24

1:25:55.0

37:21/M

280

MALIA MOORE

367

9

1 F 1-10

1:25:57.0

37:22/M

281

JIM ERISMAN HALEIWA HI

172

58

15 M 55-59

1:26:08.0

37:27/M

282

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

253

38

28 M 35-39

1:26:27.0

37:35/M

283

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

238

56

16 M 55-59

1:26:51.0

37:46/M

284

THOMAS CONWAY KAILUA HI

298

47

29 M 45-49

1:27:01.0

37:50/M

285

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI

74

35

13 F 35-39

1:27:13.0

37:55/M

286

MONA VIQUEIRA HONOLULU HI

329

46

9 F 45-49

1:27:20.0

37:58/M

287

ANGELA NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI

315

43

12 F 40-44

1:27:31.0

38:03/M

288

TOMOKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

370

28

16 F 25-29

1:28:16.0

38:23/M

289

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI

283

42

17 M 40-44

1:29:08.0

38:45/M

290

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

218

46

10 F 45-49

1:29:21.0

38:51/M

291

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

47

38

14 F 35-39

1:29:48.0

39:03/M

292

ERIN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

125

45

30 M 45-49

1:30:07.0

39:11/M

293

MARIANNE PATINO HONOLULU HI

335

31

8 F 30-34

1:30:44.0

39:27/M

294

MICHAEL GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

229

44

18 M 40-44

1:31:12.0

39:39/M

295

CRAIG MCVEAY KAILUA HI

320

43

19 M 40-44

1:31:46.0

39:54/M

296

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

121

48

11 F 45-49

1:31:53.0

39:57/M

297

EDWARD NUGENT

385

43

20 M 40-44

1:31:57.0

39:59/M

298

JEFFREY ESMOND

382

39

29 M 35-39

1:32:07.0

40:03/M

299

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

59

31

9 F 30-34

1:32:44.0

40:19/M

300

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

321

46

12 F 45-49

1:32:50.0

40:22/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

HARLYNE CARUSO KAILUA HI

212

45

13 F 45-49

1:32:55.0

40:24/M

302

KERRY IWAMURO KANEOHE HI

92

47

31 M 45-49

1:33:01.0

40:27/M

303

KATHLEEN ELLIOTT HONOLULU HI

327

54

10 F 50-54

1:33:08.0

40:30/M

304

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

1

52

11 F 50-54

1:33:19.0

40:34/M

305

STEVE OKA AIEA HI

58

67

3 M 65-69

1:33:29.0

40:39/M

306

JESSIE HENDERSON KANEOHE HI

302

26

17 F 25-29

1:34:02.0

40:53/M

307

KEVIN OSBORNE KANEOHE HI

299

32

16 M 30-34

1:34:03.0

40:53/M

308

LARA MYERS HONOLULU HI

265

40

13 F 40-44

1:34:04.0

40:54/M

309

JENNIFER JACKY

390

43

14 F 40-44

1:36:47.0

42:05/M

310

JOSEPH JACKY WAHIAWA HI

391

45

32 M 45-49

1:38:23.0

42:47/M

311

BEN YOZA HONOLULU HI

219

54

19 M 50-54

1:40:55.0

43:53/M

312

THOMAS YUNDT HONOLULU HI

348

53

20 M 50-54

1:41:06.0

43:57/M

313

DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI

387

61

6 M 60-64

1:42:01.0

44:21/M

314

JENNIFER CULLEN PALO ALTO CA

209

36

15 F 35-39

1:42:43.0

44:40/M

315

STEVE DRAPKIN LOS ANGELES CA

207

57

17 M 55-59

1:42:44.0

44:40/M

316

KELLIE WEATHERHOLT SANJOSE CA

251

39

16 F 35-39

1:43:56.0

45:11/M

317

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

12

56

4 F 55-59

1:44:49.0

45:34/M

318

KIM FALINSKI

396

27

18 F 25-29

1:47:01.0

46:32/M

319

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

105

74

3 M 70-99

1:52:25.0

48:53/M

320

DENNIS BURNS KAILUA HI

285

63

7 M 60-64

1:52:35.0

48:57/M