North Shore Challenge

Overall Finish List

August 09, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

333

22

***** M 20-24

41:04.0

17:51/M

2

MITCHELL CHONG HONOLULU HI

445

18

***** M 15-19

43:04.0

18:43/M

3

TIMOTHY K MARR MILILANI HI

466

29

***** M 25-29

43:07.0

18:45/M

4

DUSTIN FUKUDA MILILANI HI

251

20

1 M 20-24

43:10.0

18:46/M

5

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI

50

14

1 M 13-14

43:11.0

18:47/M

6

KEVIN MOY HONOLULU HI

159

16

1 M 15-19

43:23.0

18:52/M

7

QUINN CARVER EWA BEACH HI

110

36

1 M 35-39

45:42.0

19:52/M

8

TAYLOR FIFE KAPOLEI HI

145

16

2 M 15-19

45:46.0

19:54/M

9

IAN WHITE KAILUA HI

216

15

3 M 15-19

45:59.0

20:00/M

10

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI

49

16

***** F 15-19

46:01.0

20:00/M

11

KALE AI HONOLULU HI

172

13

2 M 13-14

46:06.0

20:03/M

12

KRAMER ICHIMURA MILILANI HI

415

15

4 M 15-19

46:06.0

20:03/M

13

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

298

40

1 M 40-44

46:15.0

20:07/M

14

KATHRYN TAYLOR KAILUA HI

78

22

***** F 20-24

46:17.0

20:07/M

15

ANDREW KOPACZ HONOLULU HI

36

28

1 M 25-29

46:19.0

20:08/M

16

MATTHEW MENEZES LOUISVILLE CO

319

15

5 M 15-19

46:28.0

20:12/M

17

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

300

16

6 M 15-19

46:45.0

20:20/M

18

DEVON PALERMO KAAAWA HI

317

19

7 M 15-19

46:48.0

20:21/M

19

AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI

473

14

3 M 13-14

47:04.0

20:28/M

20

MARK MILLER KAILUA HI

389

45

1 M 45-49

47:05.0

20:28/M

21

KATE COSTELLO KAILUA HI

393

27

***** F 25-29

47:06.0

20:29/M

22

MIKE MAYNARD HONOLULU HI

451

26

2 M 25-29

47:08.0

20:30/M

23

KIANA WHITE MILILANI HI

407

16

1 F 15-19

47:15.0

20:33/M

24

MARK WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

10

49

2 M 45-49

47:38.0

20:43/M

25

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

19

34

1 M 30-34

47:40.0

20:43/M

26

JENNA SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

361

19

2 F 15-19

47:43.0

20:45/M

27

AARON MAHANEY HONOLULU HI

332

28

3 M 25-29

47:44.0

20:45/M

28

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

269

50

1 M 50-54

47:45.0

20:46/M

29

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

425

36

2 M 35-39

47:49.0

20:47/M

30

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

455

26

1 F 25-29

47:53.0

20:49/M

31

ROBERT O'CONNER HONOLULU HI

126

30

2 M 30-34

48:08.0

20:56/M

32

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

3

38

1 F 35-39

48:10.0

20:57/M

33

ERNIE JAMES KAPOLEI HI

41

51

2 M 50-54

48:16.0

20:59/M

34

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

228

35

3 M 35-39

48:25.0

21:03/M

35

ALAN MAIR HONOLULU HI

471

44

2 M 40-44

48:36.0

21:08/M

36

ALEXZANDREA DALEY MILILANI HI

117

14

1 F 13-14

48:54.0

21:16/M

37

THOMAS SCOTT ADELAIDE AUS

154

37

4 M 35-39

49:30.0

21:31/M

38

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

299

19

3 F 15-19

49:38.0

21:35/M

39

CURT AI HONOLULU HI

171

49

3 M 45-49

49:46.0

21:38/M

40

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

373

47

4 M 45-49

49:47.0

21:39/M

41

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI

132

15

8 M 15-19

49:47.0

21:39/M

42

DAVID SCHIFFNER HONOLULU HI

462

31

3 M 30-34

49:52.0

21:41/M

43

CHRIS RAWLINGS

468

39

5 M 35-39

50:02.0

21:45/M

44

SHANNON CUTTING YIGO GU

18

44

1 F 40-44

50:08.0

21:48/M

45

MEGHAN STROHMEYER HONOLULU HI

442

16

4 F 15-19

50:51.0

22:07/M

46

MIKE BEASON HONOLULU HI

450

43

3 M 40-44

51:04.0

22:12/M

47

JIM BUDDE KAMUELA HI

385

63

1 M 60-64

51:09.0

22:14/M

48

BETTY ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI

122

62

1 F 60-64

51:55.0

22:34/M

49

KEVIN FRIFELDT MILILANI HI

84

11

1 M 11-12

52:02.0

22:37/M

50

MEREDITH EGLORIA KAPOLEI HI

203

20

1 F 20-24

52:16.0

22:43/M

51

KA'ENA MAEDA HALEIWA HI

44

12

1 F 11-12

52:17.0

22:44/M

52

MCKENNA FIFE KAPOLEI HI

146

13

2 F 13-14

52:20.0

22:45/M

53

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI

311

39

6 M 35-39

52:23.0

22:47/M

54

SARA KAHANAMOKU HALEIWA HI

283

13

3 F 13-14

52:23.0

22:47/M

55

KRISLYN CHA MILILANI HI

262

12

2 F 11-12

52:24.0

22:47/M

56

CAPPY SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

362

66

1 M 65-69

52:25.0

22:47/M

57

JOHN MCMANUS N.SAANICH BC

86

53

3 M 50-54

52:29.0

22:49/M

58

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

453

31

1 F 30-34

52:33.0

22:51/M

59

ERNIE PETERSON SAN LUIS CA

329

44

4 M 40-44

52:35.0

22:52/M

60

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

454

42

2 F 40-44

52:36.0

22:52/M

61

CURTIS FRIFELDT MILILANI HI

83

13

4 M 13-14

52:38.0

22:53/M

62

LEE BARTON KAILUA HI

463

36

7 M 35-39

52:46.0

22:57/M

63

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

275

14

5 M 13-14

52:47.0

22:57/M

64

SCOTT HOOK HONOLULU HI

307

30

4 M 30-34

52:48.0

22:57/M

65

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

148

52

4 M 50-54

52:49.0

22:58/M

66

SAMANTHA STROHMEYER

441

13

4 F 13-14

52:51.0

22:59/M

67

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

51

52

5 M 50-54

52:55.0

23:00/M

68

SCOTT MORIOKA WAIPAHU HI

215

33

5 M 30-34

52:57.0

23:01/M

69

COLLEEN TESSLER HONOLULU HI

382

29

2 F 25-29

53:00.0

23:03/M

70

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

157

25

3 F 25-29

53:04.0

23:04/M

71

EDWARD KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

112

54

6 M 50-54

53:11.0

23:07/M

72

ANNA TOGIAS HONOLULU HI

305

22

2 F 20-24

53:15.0

23:09/M

73

TERRY RICHMOND KAILUA HI

199

17

5 F 15-19

53:23.0

23:13/M

74

TARYN OKEMURA WAHIAWA HI

219

11

3 F 11-12

53:24.0

23:13/M

75

LYNN SULLIVAN SNELLING CA

282

50

1 F 50-54

53:28.0

23:15/M

76

GREGORY MORRIS HONOLULU HI

23

38

8 M 35-39

53:34.0

23:17/M

77

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

360

24

3 F 20-24

53:36.0

23:18/M

78

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

72

21

4 F 20-24

53:45.0

23:22/M

79

BARRY FRANCIS KAILUA-KNA HI

274

54

7 M 50-54

53:46.0

23:23/M

80

AMBER REISS-HOLT HONOLULU HI

452

34

2 F 30-34

53:52.0

23:25/M

81

BRADY PHILLIPS WASHINGTON DC

399

40

5 M 40-44

53:59.0

23:28/M

82

JEREMY HOWZE MILILANI HI

68

17

9 M 15-19

54:18.0

23:37/M

83

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

144

71

1 M 70-99

54:26.0

23:40/M

84

STEVE PLATT KANEOHE HI

58

35

9 M 35-39

54:31.0

23:42/M

85

KATIE LAING HALEIWA HI

21

37

2 F 35-39

55:08.0

23:58/M

86

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI

232

25

4 F 25-29

55:16.0

24:02/M

87

SPENCE COCANOUR AIEA HI

420

35

10 M 35-39

55:19.0

24:03/M

88

RUSS MATTHEWS HALEIWA HI

206

32

6 M 30-34

55:21.0

24:04/M

89

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

227

54

8 M 50-54

55:29.0

24:07/M

90

SUSAN FURMANSKI HONOLULU HI

120

31

3 F 30-34

55:37.0

24:11/M

91

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI

230

43

6 M 40-44

55:49.0

24:16/M

92

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

91

64

2 M 60-64

55:49.0

24:16/M

93

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

80

13

6 M 13-14

56:00.0

24:21/M

94

ROB MURRAY KILL DEVIL NC

281

50

9 M 50-54

56:01.0

24:21/M

95

MARIANE MARR MILILANI HI

190

27

5 F 25-29

56:03.0

24:22/M

96

BRIAN CODY HONOLULU HI

386

53

10 M 50-54

56:05.0

24:23/M

97

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

76

39

11 M 35-39

56:09.0

24:25/M

98

AMY COCANOUR AIEA HI

419

37

3 F 35-39

56:10.0

24:25/M

99

JED SORDILLIA-COZO WAHIAWA HI

224

26

4 M 25-29

56:13.0

24:27/M

100

JODIE YAMASHIROYA HONOLULU HI

396

16

6 F 15-19

56:14.0

24:27/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

MARIE CALVET HONOLULU HI

398

17

7 F 15-19

56:14.0

24:27/M

102

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

163

52

11 M 50-54

56:20.0

24:30/M

103

STEVEN HUGENS CANADA HI

277

47

5 M 45-49

56:21.0

24:30/M

104

OLWEN HUXLEY KAILUA HI

286

37

4 F 35-39

56:22.0

24:30/M

105

CHARLOTTE GUTIERREZ SANTA BARBARA CA

318

55

1 F 55-59

56:23.0

24:31/M

106

JEREMY PETERSON

437

32

7 M 30-34

56:37.0

24:37/M

107

BRIAN WATKINS

444

35

12 M 35-39

56:41.0

24:39/M

108

MATT GEBHARD MT.GRETNA PA

6

37

13 M 35-39

56:53.0

24:44/M

109

JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI

339

46

1 F 45-49

56:55.0

24:45/M

110

HAYLEY WILLIAMSON

416

22

5 F 20-24

57:09.0

24:51/M

111

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

213

57

1 M 55-59

57:12.0

24:52/M

112

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

244

12

2 M 11-12

57:12.0

24:52/M

113

MATTHEW SHIRLEY EWA BEACH HI

61

47

6 M 45-49

57:15.0

24:53/M

114

DWAYNE MAHOE PEARL CITY HI

205

32

8 M 30-34

57:15.0

24:53/M

115

JEFFREY HARRIS HONOLULU HI

66

53

12 M 50-54

57:18.0

24:55/M

116

SUILAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

147

61

2 F 60-64

57:18.0

24:55/M

117

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

374

34

4 F 30-34

57:21.0

24:56/M

118

JOYCE HAYNSWORTH

430

21

6 F 20-24

57:24.0

24:57/M

119

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI

168

63

3 M 60-64

57:31.0

25:00/M

120

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

187

52

2 F 50-54

57:35.0

25:02/M

121

KIM ROGGE KANEOHE HI

104

50

13 M 50-54

57:43.0

25:06/M

122

LEIF JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

99

55

2 M 55-59

57:53.0

25:10/M

123

DAVID NOTTAGE KANEOHE HI

59

64

4 M 60-64

57:56.0

25:11/M

124

MARK SCHROEDER

167

45

7 M 45-49

57:59.0

25:13/M

125

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI

208

15

10 M 15-19

58:00.0

25:13/M

126

ANN MOONEY HONOLULU HI

130

27

6 F 25-29

58:06.0

25:16/M

127

LANGLEY FRISSELL KAILUA HI

96

55

3 M 55-59

58:17.0

25:20/M

128

KEITH ERRECART HONOLULU HI

272

29

5 M 25-29

58:23.0

25:23/M

129

CHARLIE CALVET HONOLULU HI

397

49

8 M 45-49

58:33.0

25:27/M

130

MATT CARRERAS HALEIWA HI

198

39

14 M 35-39

58:37.0

25:29/M

131

BROOKS MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

13

24

2 M 20-24

58:50.0

25:35/M

132

STANTON JACINTO EWA BEACH HI

352

15

11 M 15-19

58:53.0

25:36/M

133

JOHN GOMERSALL HALEIWA HI

93

39

15 M 35-39

58:54.0

25:37/M

134

NATASHA CHAPPEL WAIPAHU HI

353

30

5 F 30-34

58:59.0

25:39/M

135

KASPER STEGE

426

24

3 M 20-24

59:03.0

25:40/M

136

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

400

48

2 F 45-49

59:04.0

25:41/M

137

TOM BURKE HONOLULU HI

128

59

4 M 55-59

59:05.0

25:41/M

138

SHASTA ROUCH PEARL HBR HI

349

34

6 F 30-34

59:06.0

25:42/M

139

JOHN NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI

181

52

14 M 50-54

59:09.0

25:43/M

140

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

28

47

9 M 45-49

59:33.0

25:53/M

141

KELSEY CALDWELL WAIANAE HI

43

24

7 F 20-24

59:34.0

25:54/M

142

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI

355

43

3 F 40-44

59:42.0

25:57/M

143

SAM MAITLAND HONOLULU HI

295

17

8 F 15-19

59:46.0

25:59/M

144

CATIE COLEY KAILUA HI

247

27

7 F 25-29

59:46.0

25:59/M

145

CATHERINE NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

250

17

9 F 15-19

59:47.0

26:00/M

146

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

11

28

8 F 25-29

59:53.0

26:02/M

147

KAYLA WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

119

17

10 F 15-19

1:00:22.0

26:15/M

148

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

288

46

10 M 45-49

1:00:34.0

26:20/M

149

CJ MCCORMICK

438

24

4 M 20-24

1:00:36.0

26:21/M

150

CHRIS COSTELLO PETALUMA CA

346

30

9 M 30-34

1:00:37.0

26:21/M

151

ATTILA POHLMANN HONOLULU HI

185

28

6 M 25-29

1:00:44.0

26:24/M

152

SARAH HENNIES WAHIAWA HI

411

15

11 F 15-19

1:00:49.0

26:27/M

153

MARK OLDS MILILANI HI

408

46

11 M 45-49

1:00:49.0

26:27/M

154

LORI GRAY HONOLULU HI

164

38

5 F 35-39

1:00:57.0

26:30/M

155

KIMBERLY SILVIA HONOLULU HI

335

44

4 F 40-44

1:00:58.0

26:30/M

156

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI

42

29

9 F 25-29

1:01:01.0

26:32/M

157

RACHEL BECKMANN

412

24

8 F 20-24

1:01:08.0

26:35/M

158

KYRA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

343

13

5 F 13-14

1:01:17.0

26:39/M

159

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI

377

56

5 M 55-59

1:01:18.0

26:39/M

160

IAN JAMES KAPOLEI HI

40

15

12 M 15-19

1:01:19.0

26:40/M

161

PADRAIG LOUGHLIN HONOLULU HI

204

15

13 M 15-19

1:01:20.0

26:40/M

162

CHLOE SIVIGNY

472

16

12 F 15-19

1:01:22.0

26:41/M

163

JAMES HOFFMAN HALEIWA HI

375

64

5 M 60-64

1:01:24.0

26:42/M

164

JEFF PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

448

53

15 M 50-54

1:01:32.0

26:45/M

165

BRIANNA HOWZE MILILANI HI

67

18

13 F 15-19

1:01:33.0

26:46/M

166

SARAH BUICE KAILUA HI

460

24

9 F 20-24

1:01:47.0

26:52/M

167

RUSSELL PARSON

410

35

16 M 35-39

1:01:48.0

26:52/M

168

MATT DUNLAP HONOLULU HI

221

37

17 M 35-39

1:01:48.0

26:52/M

169

TOM CHUN EWA BEACH HI

381

52

16 M 50-54

1:01:53.0

26:54/M

170

COLE DOEH

456

46

12 M 45-49

1:01:54.0

26:55/M

171

MARK HILDEBRANT KAILUA HI

249

51

17 M 50-54

1:01:57.0

26:56/M

172

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

127

51

3 F 50-54

1:01:57.0

26:56/M

173

STEVE TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

474

51

18 M 50-54

1:02:07.0

27:00/M

174

DENISE WEBB HONOLULU HI

348

47

3 F 45-49

1:02:12.0

27:03/M

175

BRIAN YANOWSKI KAPOLEI HI

417

30

10 M 30-34

1:02:12.0

27:03/M

176

PAUL CARSON KANEOHE HI

26

47

13 M 45-49

1:02:19.0

27:06/M

177

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI

261

36

6 F 35-39

1:02:27.0

27:09/M

178

MAKOA ALVAREZ HONOLULU HI

124

11

3 M 11-12

1:02:42.0

27:16/M

179

MIKE PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

421

34

11 M 30-34

1:02:45.0

27:17/M

180

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

2

56

6 M 55-59

1:02:55.0

27:21/M

181

MICHAEL BECKER HONOLULU HI

38

42

7 M 40-44

1:02:55.0

27:21/M

182

MICHAEL COWPER HALEIWA HI

443

57

7 M 55-59

1:03:06.0

27:26/M

183

KELLY WALL KAILUA HI

239

38

18 M 35-39

1:03:11.0

27:28/M

184

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI

53

63

6 M 60-64

1:03:13.0

27:29/M

185

LIAT PORTNER HONOLULU HI

178

19

14 F 15-19

1:03:17.0

27:31/M

186

JAMES WALTHER HONOLULU HI

100

42

8 M 40-44

1:03:25.0

27:34/M

187

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

271

49

14 M 45-49

1:03:36.0

27:39/M

188

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

273

54

4 F 50-54

1:03:37.0

27:40/M

189

MITCHELL MENEZES LOUISVILLE CO

320

47

15 M 45-49

1:03:46.0

27:43/M

190

SCOTT CLARK KAILUA HI

457

43

9 M 40-44

1:03:59.0

27:49/M

191

IAN WALKER HALEIWA HI

458

31

12 M 30-34

1:04:07.0

27:53/M

192

KATHARINE SEARS HONOLULU HI

125

35

7 F 35-39

1:04:19.0

27:58/M

193

BROOKE MORENO HONOLULU HI

255

27

10 F 25-29

1:04:22.0

27:59/M

194

KAMALEI MILES HONOLULU HI

175

27

11 F 25-29

1:04:34.0

28:04/M

195

DAVID SISCHO HONOLULU HI

461

24

5 M 20-24

1:04:36.0

28:05/M

196

SCOTT SHIMADA MILILANI HI

212

41

10 M 40-44

1:04:43.0

28:08/M

197

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

77

61

7 M 60-64

1:05:01.0

28:16/M

198

MIRIAM PALMORE HONOLULU HI

189

20

10 F 20-24

1:05:07.0

28:19/M

199

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

25

46

16 M 45-49

1:05:24.0

28:26/M

200

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

363

39

8 F 35-39

1:05:33.0

28:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

DARCI ELLI HONOLULU HI

306

29

12 F 25-29

1:05:37.0

28:32/M

202

ROB BABCOCK SAN JOSE CA

338

49

17 M 45-49

1:05:38.0

28:32/M

203

GREG BRULAND HONOLULU HI

207

33

13 M 30-34

1:05:42.0

28:34/M

204

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

220

57

8 M 55-59

1:05:51.0

28:38/M

205

CHRISTIAN NISHIMURA HONOLULU HI

359

9

1 M 1-10

1:05:53.0

28:39/M

206

MATTHEW NISHIMURA HONOLULU HI

140

17

14 M 15-19

1:05:54.0

28:39/M

207

STEPHANIE KOENIG

464

26

13 F 25-29

1:05:56.0

28:40/M

208

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

169

38

19 M 35-39

1:05:58.0

28:41/M

209

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

209

29

7 M 25-29

1:06:03.0

28:43/M

210

DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

54

54

19 M 50-54

1:06:04.0

28:43/M

211

HENRY LOUGHLIN HONOLULU HI

369

11

4 M 11-12

1:06:13.0

28:47/M

212

LARRY ERRECART WEST SAC CA

347

52

20 M 50-54

1:06:32.0

28:56/M

213

TOD TSUKANO HONOLULU HI

313

49

18 M 45-49

1:06:51.0

29:04/M

214

GORDON WALKER HONOLULU HI

390

37

20 M 35-39

1:06:52.0

29:04/M

215

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

56

45

4 F 45-49

1:06:55.0

29:06/M

216

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

22

46

5 F 45-49

1:06:56.0

29:06/M

217

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

197

39

21 M 35-39

1:06:58.0

29:07/M

218

BEN LAWS HONOLULU HI

87

32

14 M 30-34

1:06:58.0

29:07/M

219

JARED EAST KAILUA HI

248

38

22 M 35-39

1:07:02.0

29:09/M

220

DENISE BOATWRIGHT EWA BEACH HI

33

52

5 F 50-54

1:07:06.0

29:10/M

221

CASEY ROTH MILILANI HI

162

18

15 F 15-19

1:07:07.0

29:11/M

222

RICHARD BOWEN HONOLULU HI

107

60

8 M 60-64

1:07:13.0

29:13/M

223

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

81

52

6 F 50-54

1:07:18.0

29:16/M

224

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

135

54

7 F 50-54

1:07:18.0

29:16/M

225

MITO KASUYA

424

30

7 F 30-34

1:07:19.0

29:16/M

226

MARY HARTMAN KANEOHE HI

29

30

8 F 30-34

1:07:23.0

29:18/M

227

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI

303

30

9 F 30-34

1:07:36.0

29:23/M

228

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI

229

68

2 M 65-69

1:07:54.0

29:31/M

229

ROY CLARKE HONOLULU HI

342

51

21 M 50-54

1:08:24.0

29:44/M

230

LENNON THOMAS KAILUA HI

436

22

11 F 20-24

1:08:28.0

29:46/M

231

CYNTHIA COMER KAILUA HI

276

35

9 F 35-39

1:08:57.0

29:59/M

232

CATHARINE JOHANN WAIALUA HI

5

27

14 F 25-29

1:08:59.0

30:00/M

233

JIM COSTELLO KEAAU HI

384

55

9 M 55-59

1:09:02.0

30:01/M

234

GLEN DUVALL HONOLULU HI

267

37

23 M 35-39

1:09:12.0

30:05/M

235

MADELEINE BUDDE

428

52

8 F 50-54

1:09:24.0

30:10/M

236

KIT CARLAN KANEOHE HI

12

50

22 M 50-54

1:09:28.0

30:12/M

237

GAY MIKASA AIEA HI

218

38

10 F 35-39

1:09:46.0

30:20/M

238

DAVE LOW HONOLULU HI

46

45

19 M 45-49

1:09:46.0

30:20/M

239

MIKE IWASHITA HONOLULU HI

259

21

6 M 20-24

1:09:49.0

30:21/M

240

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

65

45

20 M 45-49

1:09:53.0

30:23/M

241

PATRICK STITCH

409

35

24 M 35-39

1:09:53.0

30:23/M

242

PETER FINAN SYDNEY AUS

401

30

15 M 30-34

1:09:54.0

30:23/M

243

TY AWEAU KAILUA HI

97

32

16 M 30-34

1:10:03.0

30:27/M

244

CHASTEEN MESIONA WAIALUA HI

364

30

10 F 30-34

1:10:09.0

30:30/M

245

CHRISTINE RADCLIFFE PEARL CITY HI

341

49

6 F 45-49

1:10:13.0

30:32/M

246

THOMAS CONWAY KAILUA HI

90

48

21 M 45-49

1:10:17.0

30:33/M

247

JEFF ESMOND KANEOHE HI

242

40

11 M 40-44

1:10:27.0

30:38/M

248

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

186

51

23 M 50-54

1:10:29.0

30:39/M

249

SONYA WEISER HONOLULU HI

73

33

11 F 30-34

1:10:32.0

30:40/M

250

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

289

73

2 M 70-99

1:10:34.0

30:41/M

251

BOB CAHN HONOLULU HI

52

59

10 M 55-59

1:10:35.0

30:41/M

252

LISA LINDSAY HONOLULU HI

402

52

9 F 50-54

1:10:37.0

30:42/M

253

THOMAS HEBERLE HONOLULU HI

15

47

22 M 45-49

1:10:43.0

30:45/M

254

RICK BERGSTROM HONOLULU HI

63

49

23 M 45-49

1:10:45.0

30:46/M

255

RENEE DAMERON KANEOHE HI

354

27

15 F 25-29

1:10:53.0

30:49/M

256

MICHAEL STORY MILILANI HI

433

37

25 M 35-39

1:10:53.0

30:49/M

257

EUGENE TSCHUDY

431

44

12 M 40-44

1:10:56.0

30:50/M

258

MICHAEL KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

470

56

11 M 55-59

1:10:58.0

30:51/M

259

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

143

47

24 M 45-49

1:11:03.0

30:53/M

260

TERENCE O'TOOLE HONOLULU HI

151

62

9 M 60-64

1:11:14.0

30:58/M

261

LEILANI TRINKA

467

38

11 F 35-39

1:11:16.0

30:59/M

262

DANIEL GRUVER WAHIAWA HI

350

47

25 M 45-49

1:11:31.0

31:06/M

263

STEVE RUDOLPH HONOLULU HI

45

65

3 M 65-69

1:11:37.0

31:08/M

264

BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

264

49

26 M 45-49

1:11:41.0

31:10/M

265

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI

92

31

17 M 30-34

1:11:41.0

31:10/M

266

MICHAEL GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

32

45

27 M 45-49

1:11:42.0

31:10/M

267

KIRK HIRATA KAILUA HI

365

49

28 M 45-49

1:11:52.0

31:15/M

268

KYLE STODDARD

435

41

13 M 40-44

1:11:56.0

31:17/M

269

ROBERT MAE WAIALUA HI

337

69

4 M 65-69

1:12:04.0

31:20/M

270

SARAH WEBB HONOLULU HI

394

20

12 F 20-24

1:12:08.0

31:22/M

271

DEREK MAZUR

429

19

15 M 15-19

1:12:33.0

31:33/M

272

JENNIFER CULLEN PALO ALTO CA

280

37

12 F 35-39

1:12:50.0

31:40/M

273

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

202

46

7 F 45-49

1:12:53.0

31:41/M

274

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

279

58

12 M 55-59

1:12:55.0

31:42/M

275

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

357

65

1 F 65-69

1:13:01.0

31:45/M

276

HOLLY BRULAND HONOLULU HI

184

30

12 F 30-34

1:13:13.0

31:50/M

277

SANDI SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

356

55

2 F 55-59

1:13:24.0

31:55/M

278

BRUCE WILKINSON WAIALUA HI

237

47

29 M 45-49

1:13:29.0

31:57/M

279

MIA BEATTY HALEIWA HI

118

31

13 F 30-34

1:13:55.0

32:08/M

280

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

231

31

18 M 30-34

1:14:10.0

32:15/M

281

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

85

47

30 M 45-49

1:14:12.0

32:16/M

282

JOHN GRUHLER KANEOHE HI

266

44

14 M 40-44

1:14:21.0

32:20/M

283

MARCAEL JAMISON HONOLULU HI

371

34

14 F 30-34

1:14:28.0

32:23/M

284

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI

372

37

13 F 35-39

1:14:29.0

32:23/M

285

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

406

66

2 F 65-69

1:14:31.0

32:24/M

286

DARRIN SATO HONOLULU HI

368

42

15 M 40-44

1:14:42.0

32:29/M

287

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI

344

66

5 M 65-69

1:14:45.0

32:30/M

288

JANE HUBERT KAILUA HI

395

27

16 F 25-29

1:14:47.0

32:31/M

289

ALISON STIMPERT

427

32

15 F 30-34

1:14:48.0

32:31/M

290

LEVI STRIBLING

469

30

19 M 30-34

1:14:53.0

32:33/M

291

JAMES ROUMASSET HONOLULU HI

358

64

10 M 60-64

1:15:07.0

32:40/M

292

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

345

33

20 M 30-34

1:15:12.0

32:42/M

293

ALLEN PATTY SPOKANE WA

351

44

16 M 40-44

1:15:55.0

33:00/M

294

PATRICK SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

35

22

7 M 20-24

1:15:57.0

33:01/M

295

ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI

376

57

13 M 55-59

1:16:00.0

33:03/M

296

JULIE BISAILLON HONOLULU HI

459

31

16 F 30-34

1:16:03.0

33:04/M

297

CURT POWLEY

465

56

14 M 55-59

1:16:34.0

33:17/M

298

SHANNON KAIMILANI HONOLULU HI

62

35

26 M 35-39

1:16:35.0

33:18/M

299

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

405

47

8 F 45-49

1:16:41.0

33:20/M

300

GAIL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI

27

54

10 F 50-54

1:17:02.0

33:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

MARY RADNOFSKY HONOLULU HI

131

50

11 F 50-54

1:17:02.0

33:30/M

302

THOMAS YUNDT HONOLULU HI

418

54

24 M 50-54

1:17:26.0

33:40/M

303

JOEL LEFEVRE SAN ANTONIO TX

403

41

17 M 40-44

1:17:35.0

33:44/M

304

ANTHONY HUNT HONOLULU HI

449

35

27 M 35-39

1:17:52.0

33:51/M

305

JEAN CAMPBELL KAILUA HI

161

39

14 F 35-39

1:18:11.0

34:00/M

306

JOHN LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

94

67

6 M 65-69

1:18:42.0

34:13/M

307

CRAIG POWERS HONOLULU HI

322

37

28 M 35-39

1:18:43.0

34:13/M

308

STEVE OKA AIEA HI

79

68

7 M 65-69

1:19:07.0

34:24/M

309

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

422

57

15 M 55-59

1:19:53.0

34:44/M

310

JAMES EMMONS PEARL CITY HI

55

34

21 M 30-34

1:19:56.0

34:45/M

311

BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI

391

39

29 M 35-39

1:19:58.0

34:46/M

312

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

260

41

5 F 40-44

1:20:19.0

34:55/M

313

ALFRED STURGIS HONOLULU HI

388

58

16 M 55-59

1:20:23.0

34:57/M

314

COURTNEY EAST HONOLULU HI

103

39

15 F 35-39

1:20:35.0

35:02/M

315

FREDERICK ROHLFING HONOLULU HI

315

52

25 M 50-54

1:20:54.0

35:10/M

316

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI

166

61

11 M 60-64

1:21:13.0

35:19/M

317

JULIA YANO KANEOHE HI

404

44

6 F 40-44

1:21:25.0

35:24/M

318

BRUCE SHATTUCK HONOLULU HI

105

42

18 M 40-44

1:21:35.0

35:28/M

319

CLAIRE SPRECHER KANEOHE HI

70

21

13 F 20-24

1:21:59.0

35:39/M

320

MEREDITH KUBA HONOLULU HI

378

30

17 F 30-34

1:22:07.0

35:42/M

321

RANDY TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

366

42

19 M 40-44

1:22:12.0

35:44/M

322

ERIC YAMANOHA PEARL CITY HI

367

44

20 M 40-44

1:22:15.0

35:46/M

323

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

108

21

14 F 20-24

1:22:19.0

35:47/M

324

AMELIA FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

243

22

15 F 20-24

1:22:19.0

35:47/M

325

SHELLEY JAMES KAPOLEI HI

39

17

16 F 15-19

1:22:26.0

35:50/M

326

TRACY HARTWAY

413

37

16 F 35-39

1:22:38.0

35:56/M

327

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

16

57

3 F 55-59

1:22:56.0

36:03/M

328

RANDY HEROLD KAILUA HI

326

58

17 M 55-59

1:23:07.0

36:08/M

329

MARK JENSEN MILILANI HI

297

35

30 M 35-39

1:23:40.0

36:23/M

330

MARIA CHANDLER MILILANI HI

211

33

18 F 30-34

1:23:40.0

36:23/M

331

JOSEPH JORDAN HONOLULU HI

246

47

31 M 45-49

1:23:53.0

36:28/M

332

LYNNE JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI

236

65

3 F 65-69

1:24:47.0

36:52/M

333

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON PEARL CITY HI

196

49

9 F 45-49

1:25:06.0

37:00/M

334

TIMOTHY SMITH EWA BEACH HI

116

49

32 M 45-49

1:25:23.0

37:07/M

335

PETER BIGGS HONOLULU HI

392

56

18 M 55-59

1:25:26.0

37:09/M

336

MARLEY SHAIN HONOLULU HI

284

23

16 F 20-24

1:25:55.0

37:21/M

337

KATIE DAGNES HONOLULU HI

285

23

17 F 20-24

1:25:55.0

37:21/M

338

ANGELA NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI

102

44

7 F 40-44

1:26:33.0

37:38/M

339

COLLEEN CLOTFELTER EWA BEACH HI

123

45

10 F 45-49

1:26:34.0

37:38/M

340

STACEY SVADLENKA EWA BEACH HI

174

39

17 F 35-39

1:26:46.0

37:43/M

341

STEVE DRAPKIN HANALEI HI

278

58

19 M 55-59

1:26:46.0

37:43/M

342

JODIE PINKLEY HONOLULU HI

268

32

19 F 30-34

1:27:37.0

38:06/M

343

EMILY JONES HONOLULU HI

446

20

18 F 20-24

1:28:36.0

38:31/M

344

KATHLEEN ELLIOTT HONOLULU HI

447

55

4 F 55-59

1:28:48.0

38:37/M

345

WARREN HARLOW HALEIWA HI

129

74

3 M 70-99

1:28:52.0

38:38/M

346

AYAKO ANCHETA

423

30

20 F 30-34

1:29:03.0

38:43/M

347

XUAN-LAN DOAN HONOLULU HI

256

34

21 F 30-34

1:29:26.0

38:53/M

348

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

106

50

26 M 50-54

1:29:53.0

39:05/M

349

VIC BONFIGLIO HONOLULU HI

293

62

12 M 60-64

1:30:03.0

39:09/M

350

PENNY BRADLEY HONOLULU HI

292

68

4 F 65-69

1:30:48.0

39:29/M

351

GEORGE GREEN WAIALUA HI

336

58

20 M 55-59

1:31:09.0

39:38/M

352

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

138

75

4 M 70-99

1:32:04.0

40:02/M

353

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

176

44

8 F 40-44

1:32:21.0

40:09/M

354

HELGA COSTELLO KEAAU HI

383

67

5 F 65-69

1:33:16.0

40:33/M

355

JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI

340

53

27 M 50-54

1:35:12.0

41:23/M

356

JOSHUA ADKINS WAHIAWA HI

170

32

22 M 30-34

1:40:30.0

43:42/M

357

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

48

61

13 M 60-64

1:43:20.0

44:56/M

358

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

263

41

9 F 40-44

1:43:47.0

45:07/M

359

JOCELYN DODSON HONOLULU HI

414

44

10 F 40-44

1:44:41.0

45:31/M

360

WILLIAM JONES MILILANI HI

387

51

28 M 50-54

1:51:57.0

48:40/M