North Shore Swim Series

Age Group Results

August 04, 2007


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Swim

Female Overall

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI 96797

0

Series Total:

71

2:18:12.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

37

21:45.4

  Chun's to Waimea

9

38:57.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

13

27:59.5

  North Shore Challenge

12

49:30.0

2

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707

0

Series Total:

71

2:18:33.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

27

21:04.0

  Chun's to Waimea

12

39:38.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

16

28:05.3

  North Shore Challenge

16

49:46.0

3

KATHRYN TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 96822

0

Series Total:

103

2:20:26.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

40

21:49.2

  Chun's to Waimea

16

39:57.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

30

28:53.1

  North Shore Challenge

17

49:47.0

 

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI 96825

11

Series Total:

698

3:09:27.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

226

28:45.8

  Chun's to Waimea

130

58:45.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

177

36:37.5

  North Shore Challenge

165

1:05:18.0

 

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ALLYSON ONTAI WAIPAHU HI 96797

13

Series Total:

622

3:03:40.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

171

26:46.8

  Chun's to Waimea

138

59:35.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

215

38:00.8

  North Shore Challenge

98

59:18.0

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI 96797

15

Series Total:

143

2:26:46.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

46

21:59.4

  Chun's to Waimea

44

45:43.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

27

28:38.6

  North Shore Challenge

26

50:25.0

2

BRIANNA HOWZE MILILANI HI 96789

17

Series Total:

525

2:58:34.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

134

25:15.5

  Chun's to Waimea

112

57:13.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

152

35:14.6

  North Shore Challenge

127

1:00:50.0

3

SHELLEY JAMES HONOLULU HI 96707

16

Series Total:

487

3:04:28.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

109

24:26.0

  Chun's to Waimea

186

1:08:22.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

106

33:16.8

  North Shore Challenge

86

58:23.0

4

KAYLA WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI 96786

15

Series Total:

703

3:12:10.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

166

26:34.2

  Chun's to Waimea

142

1:00:01.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

206

37:46.0

  North Shore Challenge

189

1:07:48.0

5

THERESA RICHMOND KAILUA HI 96734

15

Series Total:

709

3:15:32.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

192

27:33.9

  Chun's to Waimea

180

1:06:17.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

165

36:02.5

  North Shore Challenge

172

1:05:39.0

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

EMILY SABO HONOLULU HI 96821

24

Series Total:

245

2:33:24.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

75

23:18.1

  Chun's to Waimea

45

45:44.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

80

31:34.8

  North Shore Challenge

45

52:47.0

2

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI 96819

20

Series Total:

281

2:38:39.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

74

23:13.9

  Chun's to Waimea

71

48:26.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

76

31:31.5

  North Shore Challenge

60

55:28.0

3

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI 96734

23

Series Total:

315

2:42:03.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

85

23:36.8

  Chun's to Waimea

76

49:13.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

83

32:00.2

  North Shore Challenge

71

57:12.0

4

KAREN FLECKENSTEIN WAIPAHU HI 96797

23

Series Total:

531

3:01:33.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

122

24:51.9

  Chun's to Waimea

128

58:44.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

125

33:59.4

  North Shore Challenge

156

1:03:57.0

5

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI 96782

20

Series Total:

540

3:07:17.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

113

24:39.7

  Chun's to Waimea

185

1:08:22.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

122

33:52.5

  North Shore Challenge

120

1:00:23.0

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

NALANI QUINN KAILUA HI 96734

26

Series Total:

403

2:47:50.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

102

24:15.1

  Chun's to Waimea

90

51:36.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

141

34:50.7

  North Shore Challenge

70

57:09.0

2

ERIN FIELD MILILANI HI 96789

28

Series Total:

518

2:58:51.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

148

25:59.7

  Chun's to Waimea

121

58:19.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

136

34:30.4

  North Shore Challenge

113

1:00:02.0

3

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI 96814

28

Series Total:

604

3:02:43.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

187

27:19.1

  Chun's to Waimea

109

56:11.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

156

35:42.9

  North Shore Challenge

152

1:03:30.0

4

AMY BENNETT KAILUA HI 96734

29

Series Total:

733

3:13:00.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

221

28:35.8

  Chun's to Waimea

115

57:25.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

186

36:51.0

  North Shore Challenge

211

1:10:09.0

5

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI 96789

27

Series Total:

1002

3:28:32.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

254

29:43.7

  Chun's to Waimea

159

1:01:50.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

382

47:21.1

  North Shore Challenge

207

1:09:37.0

6

HELEN KAHAI KANEOHE HI 96744

27

Series Total:

967

3:29:56.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

276

30:25.4

  Chun's to Waimea

182

1:06:58.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

299

42:24.4

  North Shore Challenge

210

1:10:08.0

7

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI 96813

29

Series Total:

1075

3:49:36.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

305

31:37.4

  Chun's to Waimea

215

1:16:58.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

312

43:05.6

  North Shore Challenge

243

1:17:55.0

8

COURTNEY RICE HONOLULU HI 96822

29

Series Total:

1100

3:52:32.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

302

31:25.7

  Chun's to Waimea

219

1:17:38.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

327

43:37.3

  North Shore Challenge

252

1:19:51.0

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI 96744

33

Series Total:

240

2:33:30.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

71

23:08.0

  Chun's to Waimea

39

44:31.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

79

31:34.4

  North Shore Challenge

51

54:17.0

2

MIA BEATTY

30

Series Total:

1102

3:49:12.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

317

32:09.3

  Chun's to Waimea

202

1:12:49.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

328

43:38.5

  North Shore Challenge

255

1:20:35.0

3

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI 96822

30

Series Total:

1309

4:24:47.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

374

35:07.0

  Chun's to Waimea

253

1:29:34.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

383

47:22.1

  North Shore Challenge

299

1:32:44.0

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LINDSAY MCGILL HALEIWA HI 96712

37

Series Total:

143

2:23:25.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

51

22:03.0

  Chun's to Waimea

19

40:09.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

42

29:35.7

  North Shore Challenge

31

51:37.0

2

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 96837

37

Series Total:

158

2:27:30.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

55

22:13.0

  Chun's to Waimea

41

45:13.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

33

29:05.3

  North Shore Challenge

29

50:58.0

3

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI 96734

35

Series Total:

769

3:15:43.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

159

26:22.0

  Chun's to Waimea

154

1:00:51.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

258

39:48.6

  North Shore Challenge

198

1:08:41.0

4

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI 96797

36

Series Total:

805

3:19:43.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

213

28:20.5

  Chun's to Waimea

177

1:04:38.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

212

37:53.3

  North Shore Challenge

203

1:08:52.0

5

JULIE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 96818

36

Series Total:

1156

3:56:53.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

324

32:29.5

  Chun's to Waimea

222

1:17:56.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

347

44:31.4

  North Shore Challenge

263

1:21:56.0

6

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI 96816

35

Series Total:

1208

4:11:08.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

320

32:13.5

  Chun's to Waimea

245

1:26:20.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

358

45:21.4

  North Shore Challenge

285

1:27:13.0

7

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI 96734

37

Series Total:

1284

4:21:11.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

339

33:32.1

  Chun's to Waimea

251

1:29:06.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

403

48:44.4

  North Shore Challenge

291

1:29:48.0

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI 96815

44

Series Total:

108

2:21:04.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

47

22:00.2

  Chun's to Waimea

21

40:57.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

20

28:13.3

  North Shore Challenge

20

49:53.0

2

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI 96815

43

Series Total:

261

2:34:29.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

88

23:48.4

  Chun's to Waimea

40

44:41.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

81

31:37.9

  North Shore Challenge

52

54:22.0

3

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI 96817

44

Series Total:

978

3:35:54.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

271

30:20.7

  Chun's to Waimea

204

1:13:23.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

290

41:41.4

  North Shore Challenge

213

1:10:29.0

4

NANI LIU HONOLULU HI 96822

40

Series Total:

1066

3:45:19.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

279

30:37.0

  Chun's to Waimea

218

1:17:23.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

344

44:22.6

  North Shore Challenge

225

1:12:57.0

5

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI 96816

40

Series Total:

1197

3:55:53.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

318

32:12.8

  Chun's to Waimea

191

1:10:16.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

418

49:43.1

  North Shore Challenge

270

1:23:42.0

6

ANGELA NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI 96706

43

Series Total:

1260

4:15:35.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

350

33:49.2

  Chun's to Waimea

247

1:27:15.5

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

376

46:59.8

  North Shore Challenge

287

1:27:31.0

7

LARA MYERS HONOLULU HI 96816

40

Series Total:

1372

4:33:33.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

371

34:59.5

  Chun's to Waimea

261

1:33:17.5

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

432

51:11.9

  North Shore Challenge

308

1:34:04.0

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI 96822

46

Series Total:

629

3:03:06.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

197

27:48.4

  Chun's to Waimea

116

57:28.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

187

36:52.0

  North Shore Challenge

129

1:00:58.0

2

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI 96734

47

Series Total:

688

3:03:10.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

269

30:19.6

  Chun's to Waimea

101

55:15.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

194

37:02.6

  North Shore Challenge

124

1:00:33.0

3

ANNA MARIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI 96825

45

Series Total:

724

3:10:22.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

236

29:06.6

  Chun's to Waimea

131

58:52.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

191

36:58.6

  North Shore Challenge

166

1:05:25.0

4

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI 96734

45

Series Total:

1164

3:57:08.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

328

32:37.7

  Chun's to Waimea

223

1:17:57.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

348

44:33.6

  North Shore Challenge

265

1:21:59.0

5

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI 96815

46

Series Total:

1271

4:17:45.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

343

33:43.0

  Chun's to Waimea

244

1:26:18.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

394

48:22.5

  North Shore Challenge

290

1:29:21.0

6

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 96825

48

Series Total:

1304

4:27:13.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

356

34:03.0

  Chun's to Waimea

260

1:33:09.5

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

392

48:08.0

  North Shore Challenge

296

1:31:53.0

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 96815

53

Series Total:

739

3:12:39.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

178

27:06.2

  Chun's to Waimea

118

57:39.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

242

39:10.3

  North Shore Challenge

201

1:08:44.0

2

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI 96816

51

Series Total:

954

3:28:49.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

267

30:08.3

  Chun's to Waimea

181

1:06:27.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

289

41:23.4

  North Shore Challenge

217

1:10:51.0

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SHARON KEITH KANEOHE HI 96744

55

Series Total:

741

3:14:08.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

195

27:41.2

  Chun's to Waimea

149

1:00:33.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

195

37:03.4

  North Shore Challenge

202

1:08:51.0

2

LORNA ERISMAN HALEIWA HI 96712

55

Series Total:

919

3:26:29.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

251

29:32.4

  Chun's to Waimea

179

1:05:18.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

270

40:13.7

  North Shore Challenge

219

1:11:25.0

3

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 96816

56

Series Total:

1448

5:08:48.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

402

37:57.5

  Chun's to Waimea

271

1:48:57.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

458

57:03.6

  North Shore Challenge

317

1:44:49.0

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

BETTY-ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI 96810

61

Series Total:

309

2:38:27.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

104

24:17.1

  Chun's to Waimea

62

47:04.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

89

32:23.0

  North Shore Challenge

54

54:43.0

2

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI 96822

60

Series Total:

452

2:53:43.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

146

25:52.6

  Chun's to Waimea

100

55:06.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

110

33:27.5

  North Shore Challenge

96

59:17.0

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI 96817

65

Series Total:

1245

4:08:38.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

341

33:36.3

  Chun's to Waimea

232

1:20:55.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

396

48:26.0

  North Shore Challenge

276

1:25:40.0

 

Male Overall

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

DUSTIN FUKUDA MILILANI HI 96789

0

Series Total:

14

2:04:39.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

5

18:57.7

  Chun's to Waimea

4

35:58.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

4

25:21.4

  North Shore Challenge

1

44:22.0

2

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707

0

Series Total:

22

2:11:24.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

7

19:08.7

  Chun's to Waimea

5

37:37.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

6

26:52.8

  North Shore Challenge

4

47:46.0

3

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI 96825

0

Series Total:

60

2:16:48.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

14

20:04.9

  Chun's to Waimea

8

38:46.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

25

28:25.2

  North Shore Challenge

13

49:32.0

 

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LANCE ONTAI WAIPAHU HI 96797

10

Series Total:

1043

3:36:52.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

332

32:53.3

  Chun's to Waimea

192

1:10:26.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

303

42:43.1

  North Shore Challenge

216

1:10:49.0

 

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KALE AI HONOLULU HI 96821

12

Series Total:

182

2:28:11.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

62

22:43.9

  Chun's to Waimea

31

43:36.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

47

29:43.9

  North Shore Challenge

42

52:07.0

2

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI 96707

12

Series Total:

386

2:47:24.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

120

24:48.9

  Chun's to Waimea

93

51:53.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

86

32:11.7

  North Shore Challenge

87

58:30.0

3

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI 96797

11

Series Total:

523

2:59:01.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

175

26:50.3

  Chun's to Waimea

127

58:43.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

95

32:37.9

  North Shore Challenge

126

1:00:50.0

4

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI 96821

11

Series Total:

568

3:02:12.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

158

26:18.4

  Chun's to Waimea

139

59:35.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

134

34:27.5

  North Shore Challenge

137

1:01:51.0

 

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI 96797

13

Series Total:

76

2:21:09.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

20

20:53.3

  Chun's to Waimea

30

43:19.5

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

19

28:12.5

  North Shore Challenge

7

48:44.0

2

AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

225

2:30:40.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

92

23:57.1

  Chun's to Waimea

34

43:47.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

59

30:51.5

  North Shore Challenge

40

52:04.0

3

DEREK SIMON AIEA HI 96701

14

Series Total:

199

2:31:07.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

50

22:02.5

  Chun's to Waimea

55

46:34.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

57

30:40.8

  North Shore Challenge

37

51:49.0

4

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI 96734

14

Series Total:

204

2:33:13.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

48

22:01.2

  Chun's to Waimea

49

46:17.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

60

30:52.7

  North Shore Challenge

47

54:02.0

5

MITCH RICHMOND KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

741

3:17:27.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

173

26:49.5

  Chun's to Waimea

183

1:07:07.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

225

38:32.0

  North Shore Challenge

160

1:04:58.0

6

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI 96825

13

Series Total:

824

3:19:25.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

238

29:18.1

  Chun's to Waimea

172

1:03:49.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

229

38:48.5

  North Shore Challenge

185

1:07:29.0

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

BEAU KILA PICKERING HONOLULU HI 96822

16

Series Total:

54

2:17:08.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

25

20:59.7

  Chun's to Waimea

14

39:48.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

7

27:33.0

  North Shore Challenge

8

48:47.0

2

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI 96707

15

Series Total:

64

2:18:51.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

19

20:44.4

  Chun's to Waimea

20

40:42.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

11

27:45.9

  North Shore Challenge

14

49:38.0

3

ANDREW KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI 96816

18

Series Total:

71

2:20:14.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

30

21:24.9

  Chun's to Waimea

23

41:56.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

8

27:38.2

  North Shore Challenge

10

49:15.0

4

JEREMY HOWZE MILILANI HI 96789

15

Series Total:

120

2:21:04.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

56

22:27.3

  Chun's to Waimea

17

40:05.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

28

28:41.2

  North Shore Challenge

19

49:51.0

5

DANIEL JONES EWA BEACH HI 96706

15

Series Total:

213

2:35:24.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

45

21:58.7

  Chun's to Waimea

48

46:14.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

39

29:29.5

  North Shore Challenge

81

57:41.0

6

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI 96825

17

Series Total:

330

2:44:58.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

91

23:56.6

  Chun's to Waimea

83

50:39.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

66

31:24.1

  North Shore Challenge

90

58:58.0

7

TREVOR JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 96821

16

Series Total:

415

2:48:24.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

103

24:15.8

  Chun's to Waimea

78

49:37.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

98

32:44.0

  North Shore Challenge

136

1:01:47.0

8

CHRISTIAN JACKY WAHIAWA HI 96786

15

Series Total:

442

2:53:45.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

128

25:01.5

  Chun's to Waimea

107

56:09.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

77

31:32.0

  North Shore Challenge

130

1:01:03.0

9

WILLIAM STEWART MILILANI HI 96789

16

Series Total:

546

3:01:26.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

135

25:25.8

  Chun's to Waimea

120

57:48.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

143

34:52.3

  North Shore Challenge

148

1:03:20.0

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

NICK CABEBE HONOLULU HI 96821

24

Series Total:

368

2:42:51.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

130

25:04.9

  Chun's to Waimea

65

47:43.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

93

32:25.8

  North Shore Challenge

80

57:38.0

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KURTIS KAUN KAILUA HI 96734

27

Series Total:

228

2:33:27.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

82

23:32.2

  Chun's to Waimea

38

44:28.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

52

30:14.4

  North Shore Challenge

56

55:13.0

2

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI 96814

25

Series Total:

541

2:59:42.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

150

26:04.2

  Chun's to Waimea

117

57:37.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

162

36:01.0

  North Shore Challenge

112

1:00:00.0

3

NEIL SAMSON HONOLULU HI 96816

25

Series Total:

603

3:03:12.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

188

27:20.7

  Chun's to Waimea

144

1:00:09.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

166

36:06.2

  North Shore Challenge

105

59:36.0

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI 96712

33

Series Total:

134

2:21:47.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

49

22:01.3

  Chun's to Waimea

18

40:05.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

49

29:52.6

  North Shore Challenge

18

49:48.0

2

DANA ADKINS

30

Series Total:

198

2:30:14.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

61

22:43.5

  Chun's to Waimea

59

46:51.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

53

30:16.8

  North Shore Challenge

25

50:23.0

3

JAMES EMMONS PEARL CITY HI 96782

33

Series Total:

303

2:39:32.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

84

23:36.0

  Chun's to Waimea

43

45:43.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

94

32:31.3

  North Shore Challenge

82

57:42.0

4

MICHAEL HAMMER HONOLULU HI 96825

33

Series Total:

769

3:13:17.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

228

28:48.5

  Chun's to Waimea

152

1:00:42.5

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

216

38:06.9

  North Shore Challenge

173

1:05:40.0

5

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI 96701

30

Series Total:

975

3:36:06.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

274

30:24.0

  Chun's to Waimea

205

1:13:24.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

274

40:27.4

  North Shore Challenge

222

1:11:50.0

6

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI 96813

34

Series Total:

1203

4:02:47.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

347

33:45.7

  Chun's to Waimea

227

1:20:04.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

360

45:33.8

  North Shore Challenge

269

1:23:23.0

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

QUINN CARVER EWA BEACH HI 96706

35

Series Total:

54

2:17:02.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

12

19:58.2

  Chun's to Waimea

22

41:08.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

15

28:04.0

  North Shore Challenge

5

47:51.0

2

THOMAS ANDERSON KAILUA HI 96734

38

Series Total:

95

2:19:43.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

44

21:58.7

  Chun's to Waimea

15

39:51.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

21

28:14.0

  North Shore Challenge

15

49:39.0

3

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI 96825

38

Series Total:

155

2:25:17.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

65

22:56.2

  Chun's to Waimea

29

42:54.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

40

29:30.2

  North Shore Challenge

21

49:57.0

4

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI 96734

35

Series Total:

150

2:25:49.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

43

21:57.1

  Chun's to Waimea

27

42:24.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

46

29:43.4

  North Shore Challenge

34

51:45.0

5

MATT GEBHARD KANEOHE HI 96744

36

Series Total:

265

2:37:52.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

87

23:46.8

  Chun's to Waimea

46

45:54.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

63

31:14.3

  North Shore Challenge

69

56:56.0

6

LEE BARTON KAILUA HI 96734

35

Series Total:

254

2:37:59.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

58

22:30.4

  Chun's to Waimea

68

47:57.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

62

31:09.9

  North Shore Challenge

66

56:21.0

7

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI 96822

38

Series Total:

263

2:38:08.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

69

23:03.2

  Chun's to Waimea

75

48:50.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

64

31:19.8

  North Shore Challenge

55

54:55.0

8

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI 96789

38

Series Total:

436

2:49:03.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

144

25:51.0

  Chun's to Waimea

82

50:36.5

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

121

33:52.3

  North Shore Challenge

89

58:44.0

9

JOHN GOMERSALL

37

Series Total:

745

3:13:01.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

204

28:00.0

  Chun's to Waimea

99

55:01.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

221

38:16.2

  North Shore Challenge

221

1:11:44.0

10

JOHN FRANKLIN KAPOLEI HI 96707

36

Series Total:

788

3:15:11.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

223

28:37.9

  Chun's to Waimea

133

59:14.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

237

39:02.1

  North Shore Challenge

195

1:08:17.0

11

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI 96816

37

Series Total:

902

3:27:30.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

243

29:27.1

  Chun's to Waimea

169

1:03:30.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

259

39:49.5

  North Shore Challenge

231

1:14:43.0

12

DAVE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 96818

39

Series Total:

1142

4:05:00.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

316

32:09.0

  Chun's to Waimea

248

1:27:44.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

314

43:09.0

  North Shore Challenge

264

1:21:58.0

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

EUGENE HACKNEY KAILUA HI 96734

44

Series Total:

324

2:40:56.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

90

23:54.0

  Chun's to Waimea

60

46:55.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

99

32:47.1

  North Shore Challenge

75

57:20.0

2

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI 96815

43

Series Total:

330

2:41:10.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

106

24:21.7

  Chun's to Waimea

51

46:29.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

90

32:24.7

  North Shore Challenge

83

57:54.0

3

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI 96816

42

Series Total:

343

2:42:28.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

110

24:28.4

  Chun's to Waimea

73

48:40.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

82

31:54.0

  North Shore Challenge

78

57:26.0

4

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI 96816

44

Series Total:

680

3:10:02.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

180

27:08.2

  Chun's to Waimea

150

1:00:40.5

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

180

36:41.4

  North Shore Challenge

170

1:05:32.0

5

MICHAEL BECKER HONOLULU HI 96825

41

Series Total:

805

3:14:17.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

264

29:55.0

  Chun's to Waimea

123

58:27.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

235

38:57.9

  North Shore Challenge

183

1:06:57.0

6

STEPHEN MAR HONOLULU HI 96816

43

Series Total:

889

3:28:47.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

220

28:33.2

  Chun's to Waimea

190

1:09:38.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

264

40:01.3

  North Shore Challenge

215

1:10:34.0

7

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 96744

44

Series Total:

1050

3:54:11.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

263

29:54.2

  Chun's to Waimea

243

1:25:44.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

311

43:05.6

  North Shore Challenge

233

1:15:27.0

8

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI 96786

42

Series Total:

1143

4:00:10.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

322

32:22.8

  Chun's to Waimea

210

1:15:20.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

322

43:19.0

  North Shore Challenge

289

1:29:08.0

9

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI 96822

42

Series Total:

1213

4:08:57.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

333

32:56.5

  Chun's to Waimea

237

1:24:17.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

365

45:51.5

  North Shore Challenge

278

1:25:51.0

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI 96825

45

Series Total:

189

2:28:43.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

63

22:53.8

  Chun's to Waimea

32

43:42.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

50

29:55.0

  North Shore Challenge

44

52:12.0

2

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 96825

46

Series Total:

179

2:29:29.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

57

22:28.6

  Chun's to Waimea

47

46:01.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

45

29:42.2

  North Shore Challenge

30

51:17.0

3

BILL SWEENEY HONOLULU HI 96821

49

Series Total:

540

3:00:14.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

151

26:04.5

  Chun's to Waimea

137

59:33.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

150

35:13.1

  North Shore Challenge

102

59:24.0

4

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI 96825

45

Series Total:

766

3:13:24.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

215

28:28.7

  Chun's to Waimea

105

55:58.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

238

39:03.2

  North Shore Challenge

208

1:09:54.0

5

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI 96825

48

Series Total:

729

3:13:44.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

209

28:10.8

  Chun's to Waimea

126

58:42.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

185

36:45.7

  North Shore Challenge

209

1:10:06.0

6

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI 96818

49

Series Total:

870

3:25:00.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

222

28:37.9

  Chun's to Waimea

174

1:03:54.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

246

39:14.8

  North Shore Challenge

228

1:13:14.0

7

MATTHEW LEE KAILUA HI 96734

46

Series Total:

956

3:30:37.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

272

30:23.1

  Chun's to Waimea

175

1:04:18.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

275

40:28.0

  North Shore Challenge

234

1:15:28.0

8

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI 96825

46

Series Total:

1025

3:44:12.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

285

30:47.8

  Chun's to Waimea

193

1:10:56.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

287

41:03.7

  North Shore Challenge

260

1:21:25.0

9

MARSHALL SILVERBERG HONOLULU HI 96825

47

Series Total:

1098

3:58:53.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

297

31:17.2

  Chun's to Waimea

234

1:24:01.9

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

313

43:06.1

  North Shore Challenge

254

1:20:28.0

10

KERRY IWAMURO KANEOHE HI 96744

47

Series Total:

1173

3:59:36.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

327

32:37.1

  Chun's to Waimea

187

1:08:38.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

357

45:20.8

  North Shore Challenge

302

1:33:01.0

11

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI 96706

46

Series Total:

1196

4:01:48.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

338

33:28.3

  Chun's to Waimea

231

1:20:53.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

366

45:54.6

  North Shore Challenge

261

1:21:33.0

12

THOMAS LUTHER HONOLULU HI 96819

48

Series Total:

1200

4:02:24.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

331

32:47.3

  Chun's to Waimea

224

1:18:52.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

374

46:45.7

  North Shore Challenge

271

1:23:59.0

13

ERIN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 96825

45

Series Total:

1298

4:25:02.5

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

376

35:12.7

  Chun's to Waimea

258

1:32:59.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

372

46:43.7

  North Shore Challenge

292

1:30:07.0

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ERNIE JAMES KAPOLEI HI 96707

50

Series Total:

181

2:29:07.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

67

22:59.6

  Chun's to Waimea

42

45:35.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

44

29:41.9

  North Shore Challenge

28

50:51.0

2

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI 96814

52

Series Total:

291

2:38:31.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

101

24:14.9

  Chun's to Waimea

58

46:45.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

67

31:24.4

  North Shore Challenge

65

56:07.0

3

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI 96786

51

Series Total:

429

2:46:50.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

123

24:52.1

  Chun's to Waimea

67

47:45.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

118

33:48.8

  North Shore Challenge

121

1:00:24.0

4

JEFFREY HARRIS HONOLULU HI 96822

52

Series Total:

511

2:59:17.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

132

25:11.2

  Chun's to Waimea

114

57:21.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

123

33:55.9

  North Shore Challenge

142

1:02:49.0

5

W.ALLEN SIX HONOLULU HI 96821

50

Series Total:

1074

3:49:09.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

296

31:09.8

  Chun's to Waimea

211

1:15:25.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

320

43:14.6

  North Shore Challenge

247

1:19:20.0

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI 96816

58

Series Total:

278

2:37:35.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

81

23:30.7

  Chun's to Waimea

56

46:35.0

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

78

31:34.0

  North Shore Challenge

63

55:56.0

2

TOM BURKE HONOLULU HI 96814

57

Series Total:

465

2:48:57.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

145

25:51.9

  Chun's to Waimea

72

48:37.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

144

34:53.3

  North Shore Challenge

104

59:35.0

3

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI 96813

56

Series Total:

707

3:04:59.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

219

28:30.9

  Chun's to Waimea

97

52:32.3

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

223

38:28.5

  North Shore Challenge

168

1:05:28.0

4

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 96789

55

Series Total:

636

3:06:20.9

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

168

26:40.8

  Chun's to Waimea

145

1:00:11.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

182

36:43.0

  North Shore Challenge

141

1:02:46.0

5

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI 96706

55

Series Total:

732

3:09:35.2

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

203

27:57.4

  Chun's to Waimea

103

55:33.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

244

39:13.1

  North Shore Challenge

182

1:06:51.0

6

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI 96712

55

Series Total:

700

3:11:54.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

185

27:18.1

  Chun's to Waimea

163

1:02:18.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

178

36:38.5

  North Shore Challenge

174

1:05:40.0

7

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI 96791

56

Series Total:

812

3:18:11.8

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

241

29:24.5

  Chun's to Waimea

162

1:02:12.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

209

37:50.6

  North Shore Challenge

200

1:08:44.0

8

JIM ERISMAN HALEIWA HI 96712

58

Series Total:

1180

4:06:47.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

312

31:55.9

  Chun's to Waimea

233

1:23:36.8

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

354

45:06.3

  North Shore Challenge

281

1:26:08.0

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI 96701

63

Series Total:

466

2:48:05.7

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

157

26:14.7

  Chun's to Waimea

64

47:33.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

145

34:55.9

  North Shore Challenge

100

59:22.0

2

DAVID NOTTAGE, JR. KANEOHE HI 96744

63

Series Total:

638

3:00:31.1

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

202

27:57.2

  Chun's to Waimea

95

52:10.6

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

192

37:01.2

  North Shore Challenge

149

1:03:22.0

3

DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI 96815

61

Series Total:

1399

4:47:14.0

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

388

36:38.5

  Chun's to Waimea

265

1:37:03.7

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

433

51:30.7

  North Shore Challenge

313

1:42:01.0

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI 96712

67

Series Total:

785

3:15:32.4

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

218

28:30.0

  Chun's to Waimea

136

59:28.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

227

38:40.2

  North Shore Challenge

204

1:08:54.0

 

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI 96816

70

Series Total:

410

2:47:34.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

111

24:29.8

  Chun's to Waimea

87

50:53.1

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

128

34:10.3

  North Shore Challenge

84

58:01.0

2

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI 96816

70

Series Total:

1053

3:40:30.3

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

292

30:58.3

  Chun's to Waimea

184

1:07:09.4

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

333

43:46.5

  North Shore Challenge

244

1:18:36.0

3

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI 96822

74

Series Total:

1459

5:23:36.6

  Raging Isle Summer Sprint

413

39:37.1

  Chun's to Waimea

274

1:55:39.2

  Cholo's 2000 Swim

453

55:55.2

  North Shore Challenge

319

1:52:25.0

*Overall Place