North Shore Swim Series

Age Group Results

June 26, 2010


Results By Time Line

Swim

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SOPHIA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI 96786

10

Series Total:

824

2:20:24.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

325

46:33.0

  Chun's to Waimea

226

53:48.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

273

40:02.7

2

LEGRAND POUND KAILUA HI 96734

10

Series Total:

859

2:28:42.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

460

58:37.8

  Chun's to Waimea

213

52:55.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

186

37:08.9

 

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MAIA PETRIDES HONOLULU HI 96825

11

Series Total:

350

1:57:12.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

73

33:00.8

  Chun's to Waimea

155

49:07.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

122

35:04.5

 

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KATIE DALGAMOUNI KANEOHE HI 96744

13

Series Total:

253

1:50:49.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

96

33:51.9

  Chun's to Waimea

83

44:05.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

74

32:52.3

2

HALLIE POUND KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

295

1:53:04.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

108

34:30.5

  Chun's to Waimea

93

44:44.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

94

33:49.9

3

ELLE CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI 96786

14

Series Total:

298

1:53:53.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

77

33:04.9

  Chun's to Waimea

110

46:04.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

111

34:44.1

4

SOPHIA DAMMANN HONOLULU HI 96819

14

Series Total:

358

1:56:18.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

114

34:40.0

  Chun's to Waimea

111

46:06.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

133

35:32.0

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI 96744

18

Series Total:

59

1:33:39.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

5

26:28.9

  Chun's to Waimea

20

37:32.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

34

29:37.9

2

ERIN KIRLEY KANEOHE HI 96744

19

Series Total:

144

1:43:02.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

36

29:52.9

  Chun's to Waimea

64

41:59.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

44

31:09.3

3

SARAH HENNIES WAHIAWA HI 96786

17

Series Total:

175

1:45:43.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

58

32:06.0

  Chun's to Waimea

48

41:03.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

69

32:34.4

4

NATALIE MOORE MILILANI HI 96789

15

Series Total:

256

1:52:05.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

69

32:55.1

  Chun's to Waimea

133

47:31.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

54

31:38.6

5

TAYLOR NIDDS HONOLULU HI 96822

18

Series Total:

348

1:56:09.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

91

33:38.0

  Chun's to Waimea

128

47:17.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

129

35:14.3

6

KYRA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI 96786

15

Series Total:

483

2:01:54.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

144

36:11.0

  Chun's to Waimea

149

48:28.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

190

37:14.4

7

TORI FITCH HONOLULU HI 96822

18

Series Total:

609

2:08:52.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

133

35:39.7

  Chun's to Waimea

223

53:40.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

253

39:31.7

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707

21

Series Total:

28

1:30:52.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

4

26:17.3

  Chun's to Waimea

14

37:01.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

10

27:33.7

2

KATHRYN TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 96744

24

Series Total:

51

1:32:59.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

11

27:02.5

  Chun's to Waimea

13

36:58.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

27

28:58.5

3

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM KAPOLEI HI 96707

20

Series Total:

166

1:44:41.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

52

31:36.8

  Chun's to Waimea

57

41:23.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

57

31:41.1

4

DANA YAMASHIRO KAILUA HI 96734

24

Series Total:

420

2:00:01.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

131

35:24.5

  Chun's to Waimea

161

49:23.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

128

35:13.5

5

AMANDA POLARD HONOLULU HI 96822

22

Series Total:

542

2:05:44.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

165

37:26.4

  Chun's to Waimea

185

50:56.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

192

37:21.6

6

AMBER LAM KANEOHE HI 96744

24

Series Total:

1170

2:40:25.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

422

53:03.7

  Chun's to Waimea

318

1:01:18.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

430

46:02.4

7

ALICIA TAPIA HONOLULU HI 96818

23

Series Total:

1521

3:21:18.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

514

1:09:00.2

  Chun's to Waimea

417

1:17:08.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

590

55:09.2

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 96744

29

Series Total:

139

1:42:18.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

33

29:28.3

  Chun's to Waimea

58

41:29.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

48

31:21.1

2

KELLY HOWELL HONOLULU HI 96817

26

Series Total:

144

1:43:04.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

39

30:11.3

  Chun's to Waimea

53

41:15.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

52

31:37.5

3

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI 96816

27

Series Total:

196

1:47:21.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

41

30:20.1

  Chun's to Waimea

88

44:34.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

67

32:27.2

4

KRISTIN COUNTER KAILUA HI 96734

26

Series Total:

206

1:48:34.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

68

32:49.8

  Chun's to Waimea

75

43:48.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

63

31:55.5

5

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI 96734

28

Series Total:

470

2:01:06.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

145

36:19.4

  Chun's to Waimea

134

47:32.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

191

37:14.5

6

CARLY WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 96816

25

Series Total:

531

2:03:35.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

100

34:17.4

  Chun's to Waimea

160

49:21.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

271

39:56.8

7

CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI 96791

28

Series Total:

517

2:04:10.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

97

34:01.3

  Chun's to Waimea

195

51:27.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

225

38:42.0

8

KAMALEI MILES HONOLULU HI 96818

28

Series Total:

553

2:06:42.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

216

40:16.0

  Chun's to Waimea

164

49:34.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

173

36:51.8

9

JILLIAN BARBER HONOLULU HI 96825

29

Series Total:

612

2:09:17.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

138

35:53.8

  Chun's to Waimea

247

54:37.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

227

38:46.5

10

ANGELA HENDERSON HONOLULU HI 96815

26

Series Total:

856

2:21:08.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

263

43:00.7

  Chun's to Waimea

262

55:27.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

331

42:39.4

11

CATHARINE RYAN WAIALUA HI 96791

28

Series Total:

868

2:22:00.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

276

43:56.9

  Chun's to Waimea

250

54:45.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

342

43:17.6

12

JANICE NG HONOLULU HI 96814

29

Series Total:

845

2:23:56.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

227

40:49.6

  Chun's to Waimea

330

1:02:19.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

288

40:47.1

13

JENNIFER PAULDING HONOLULU HI 96825

25

Series Total:

1015

2:32:52.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

348

48:21.2

  Chun's to Waimea

311

1:00:57.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

356

43:33.9

14

AMANDA CORBY HONOLULU HI 96822

28

Series Total:

1122

2:39:12.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

316

46:05.0

  Chun's to Waimea

369

1:06:56.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

437

46:10.9

15

TANIA QUIJANO HONOLULU HI 96815

28

Series Total:

1175

2:41:58.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

380

50:22.4

  Chun's to Waimea

360

1:05:27.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

435

46:08.3

16

EMILY MCILROY HONOLULU HI 96822

27

Series Total:

1290

2:48:19.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

419

52:57.7

  Chun's to Waimea

364

1:05:54.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

507

49:26.6

17

MAEGAN SCHWARTZ KAILUA HI 96734

27

Series Total:

1309

2:51:53.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

441

55:07.2

  Chun's to Waimea

385

1:08:34.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

483

48:11.7

18

ELIZABETH NEITZEL HONOLULU HI 96816

29

Series Total:

1347

2:57:03.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

474

1:00:43.7

  Chun's to Waimea

374

1:07:20.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

499

49:00.0

19

GLIZZA ASEJO KAPOLEI HI 96707

25

Series Total:

1460

3:11:15.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

487

1:01:52.4

  Chun's to Waimea

415

1:16:58.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

558

52:25.0

20

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE HONOLULU HI 96815

28

Series Total:

1454

3:12:35.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

516

1:09:09.9

  Chun's to Waimea

400

1:12:39.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

538

50:45.6

21

MARIA STEWART HONOLULU HI 96822

29

Series Total:

1554

3:30:45.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

552

1:18:58.6

  Chun's to Waimea

418

1:17:27.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

584

54:18.9

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

AMY CORY WAIPAHU HI 96797

30

Series Total:

316

1:53:58.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

82

33:11.6

  Chun's to Waimea

104

45:28.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

130

35:17.5

2

NATALIE SOKOL HALEIWA HI 96712

34

Series Total:

418

1:59:34.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

147

36:23.1

  Chun's to Waimea

124

47:04.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

147

36:07.3

3

TERRY OGAWA HONOLULU HI 96823

32

Series Total:

491

2:02:02.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

90

33:27.1

  Chun's to Waimea

166

49:40.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

235

38:55.2

4

DEBRA PERRETTA KAILUA HI 96734

33

Series Total:

535

2:05:29.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

158

37:00.5

  Chun's to Waimea

196

51:28.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

181

37:00.4

5

DANIELLE JAYEWARDENE HONOLULU HI 96815

32

Series Total:

668

2:12:26.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

261

42:50.4

  Chun's to Waimea

187

51:01.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

220

38:35.1

6

JENNIFER LARISH HONOLULU HI 96815

31

Series Total:

778

2:17:07.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

250

41:54.0

  Chun's to Waimea

239

54:22.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

289

40:50.9

7

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI 96789

30

Series Total:

774

2:17:42.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

288

44:17.1

  Chun's to Waimea

225

53:44.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

261

39:41.2

8

MITO KASUYA HONOLULU HI 96817

32

Series Total:

834

2:20:15.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

298

44:49.7

  Chun's to Waimea

251

54:50.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

285

40:35.3

9

HELEN KAHAI KANEOHE HI 96744

30

Series Total:

845

2:20:58.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

279

43:58.6

  Chun's to Waimea

257

55:08.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

309

41:51.4

10

AYAKO ANCHETA KANEOHE HI 96744

32

Series Total:

1023

2:30:12.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

336

47:22.0

  Chun's to Waimea

283

58:11.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

404

44:39.4

11

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI 96822

34

Series Total:

1091

2:39:28.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

391

51:10.0

  Chun's to Waimea

356

1:04:58.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

344

43:19.4

12

KATHERINE KRUL WAIALUA HI 96791

34

Series Total:

1253

2:47:25.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

383

50:39.9

  Chun's to Waimea

383

1:08:26.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

487

48:19.6

13

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 96826

30

Series Total:

1299

2:51:51.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

488

1:01:56.1

  Chun's to Waimea

314

1:01:00.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

497

48:55.3

14

JENNIFER FIORETTI HONOLULU HI 96813

33

Series Total:

1310

3:00:59.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

526

1:10:28.3

  Chun's to Waimea

350

1:04:23.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

434

46:07.7

15

CRISTINA SMOOT HONOLULU HI 96825

30

Series Total:

1584

3:40:19.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

570

1:24:57.6

  Chun's to Waimea

421

1:19:38.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

593

55:43.0

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ANNA MATHISEN KAILUA HI 96734

35

Series Total:

177

1:45:37.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

51

31:26.5

  Chun's to Waimea

47

41:03.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

79

33:07.7

2

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI 96815

38

Series Total:

183

1:47:22.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

46

31:21.0

  Chun's to Waimea

69

43:33.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

68

32:28.6

3

AMY COCANOUR AIEA HI 96701

39

Series Total:

383

1:58:14.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

104

34:28.1

  Chun's to Waimea

148

48:27.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

131

35:19.3

4

MAGGS MORRIS HONOLULU HI 96822

38

Series Total:

452

2:00:11.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

122

34:54.6

  Chun's to Waimea

145

48:09.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

185

37:06.5

5

CINDY ROTE HONOLULU HI 96821

36

Series Total:

494

2:01:34.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

129

35:16.7

  Chun's to Waimea

132

47:26.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

233

38:51.5

6

KATHARINE SEARS HONOLULU HI 96818

37

Series Total:

506

2:04:32.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

169

37:36.4

  Chun's to Waimea

174

50:20.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

163

36:35.5

7

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI 96816

38

Series Total:

517

2:04:59.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

189

38:49.4

  Chun's to Waimea

159

49:20.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

169

36:50.2

8

JENNY LAGERQUIST MILILANI HI 96789

37

Series Total:

549

2:05:26.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

175

37:59.9

  Chun's to Waimea

153

48:50.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

221

38:36.6

9

KELSEY CHUCKOVICH HONOLULU HI 96821

37

Series Total:

611

2:09:23.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

205

39:40.6

  Chun's to Waimea

188

51:08.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

218

38:34.1

10

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI 96786

37

Series Total:

641

2:10:19.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

200

39:26.5

  Chun's to Waimea

204

51:55.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

237

38:58.0

11

BRANDY KELLY HONOLULU HI 96818

35

Series Total:

675

2:12:37.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

248

41:52.4

  Chun's to Waimea

210

52:12.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

217

38:32.4

12

DANIELLE BIRD WAIPAHU HI 96797

39

Series Total:

706

2:13:35.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

221

40:39.3

  Chun's to Waimea

215

53:00.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

270

39:55.6

13

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI 96819

38

Series Total:

740

2:15:40.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

282

44:05.7

  Chun's to Waimea

209

52:10.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

249

39:23.4

14

LISA DOYLE WAIMANALO HI 96795

36

Series Total:

740

2:15:44.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

236

41:08.5

  Chun's to Waimea

261

55:26.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

243

39:09.5

15

AMANDA TOPEROFF HONOLULU HI 96815

36

Series Total:

945

2:26:14.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

328

46:44.2

  Chun's to Waimea

266

56:00.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

351

43:29.3

16

DIANA TREVINO HONOLULU HI 96816

36

Series Total:

997

2:30:21.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

290

44:24.9

  Chun's to Waimea

320

1:01:33.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

387

44:23.2

17

KRISTIN SHIGEMURA HONOLULU HI 96822

38

Series Total:

1009

2:30:54.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

349

48:32.7

  Chun's to Waimea

284

58:11.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

376

44:09.5

18

EVELINE SEIDL HONOLULU HI 96816

38

Series Total:

1024

2:32:54.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

344

48:12.8

  Chun's to Waimea

307

1:00:36.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

373

44:05.7

19

KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 96797

37

Series Total:

1108

2:37:03.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

402

51:44.3

  Chun's to Waimea

309

1:00:45.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

397

44:33.8

20

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI 96701

37

Series Total:

1190

2:42:57.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

385

50:45.2

  Chun's to Waimea

361

1:05:50.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

444

46:21.9

21

LYNNE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 96734

37

Series Total:

1233

2:44:41.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

439

55:00.3

  Chun's to Waimea

331

1:02:26.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

463

47:14.3

22

ALEXANDRIA NIEWIJK HONOLULU HI 96816

39

Series Total:

1359

2:56:49.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

429

53:35.5

  Chun's to Waimea

401

1:12:40.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

529

50:33.6

23

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI 96701

39

Series Total:

1448

3:07:09.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

482

1:01:09.0

  Chun's to Waimea

402

1:13:08.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

564

52:52.0

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 96837

40

Series Total:

104

1:37:43.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

30

28:54.5

  Chun's to Waimea

39

39:06.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

35

29:41.7

2

JERELYN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 96822

41

Series Total:

589

2:08:18.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

187

38:41.3

  Chun's to Waimea

205

51:58.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

197

37:38.5

3

COLLEEN TREACY HONOLULU HI 96815

44

Series Total:

729

2:13:33.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

247

41:45.2

  Chun's to Waimea

169

49:52.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

313

41:55.0

4

MALIA MEGORDEN KAILUA HI 96734

40

Series Total:

870

2:20:17.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

253

42:09.2

  Chun's to Waimea

218

53:33.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

399

44:35.3

5

GAY MIKASA AIEA HI 96701

40

Series Total:

956

2:28:03.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

372

49:55.1

  Chun's to Waimea

264

55:52.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

320

42:15.5

6

CARRIE KELLER HONOLULU HI 96822

42

Series Total:

1114

2:37:39.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

421

53:01.8

  Chun's to Waimea

298

1:00:05.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

395

44:32.1

7

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI 96816

43

Series Total:

1192

2:42:30.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

389

51:05.5

  Chun's to Waimea

358

1:05:03.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

445

46:21.9

8

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI 96814

42

Series Total:

1228

2:48:22.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

416

52:35.1

  Chun's to Waimea

389

1:09:59.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

423

45:48.2

9

STACY SUGAI WAIPAHU HI 96797

44

Series Total:

1606

3:48:43.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

571

1:25:01.5

  Chun's to Waimea

438

1:27:44.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

597

55:58.0

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI 96815

47

Series Total:

60

1:34:25.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

15

27:57.6

  Chun's to Waimea

17

37:26.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

28

29:01.6

2

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI 96823

49

Series Total:

228

1:49:38.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

62

32:14.8

  Chun's to Waimea

66

43:23.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

100

33:59.7

3

JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI 96744

48

Series Total:

345

1:55:56.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

99

34:16.1

  Chun's to Waimea

119

46:27.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

127

35:12.8

4

DENISE WEBB HONOLULU HI 96816

48

Series Total:

613

2:08:56.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

190

38:50.0

  Chun's to Waimea

191

51:16.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

232

38:50.1

5

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI 96734

46

Series Total:

709

2:13:39.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

231

40:58.8

  Chun's to Waimea

214

52:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

264

39:44.4

6

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI 96825

45

Series Total:

810

2:19:17.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

275

43:55.5

  Chun's to Waimea

258

55:10.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

277

40:11.0

7

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI 96817

47

Series Total:

861

2:21:13.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

301

44:57.5

  Chun's to Waimea

254

55:00.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

306

41:16.1

8

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI 96789

48

Series Total:

861

2:22:40.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

277

43:57.5

  Chun's to Waimea

273

56:50.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

311

41:51.9

9

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI 96734

48

Series Total:

947

2:29:15.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

299

44:55.5

  Chun's to Waimea

321

1:01:45.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

327

42:34.5

10

JODY TINETTI WAIMANALO HI 96795

45

Series Total:

1133

2:38:38.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

364

49:28.2

  Chun's to Waimea

340

1:03:08.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

429

46:01.1

11

CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 96825

46

Series Total:

1183

2:51:44.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

405

51:48.6

  Chun's to Waimea

414

1:16:06.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

364

43:49.6

12

CANDACE PARK HONOLULU HI 96821

47

Series Total:

1408

2:59:52.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

466

59:12.2

  Chun's to Waimea

379

1:07:48.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

563

52:51.7

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JANE STITES WAIMANALO HI 96795

52

Series Total:

156

1:43:50.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

61

32:14.0

  Chun's to Waimea

44

40:04.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

51

31:32.3

2

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI 96816

53

Series Total:

319

1:54:25.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

103

34:26.6

  Chun's to Waimea

96

45:02.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

120

34:56.4

3

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI 96734

50

Series Total:

468

2:01:33.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

168

37:32.5

  Chun's to Waimea

125

47:08.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

175

36:53.2

4

ANNE WHEELOCK HONOLULU HI 96813

54

Series Total:

642

2:10:40.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

218

40:26.3

  Chun's to Waimea

194

51:26.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

230

38:47.7

5

MICHELE BAGINSKI KAILUA HI 96734

50

Series Total:

655

2:11:11.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

234

41:07.4

  Chun's to Waimea

190

51:15.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

231

38:48.7

6

LINDA KELLEY KOLUALOA HI 96725

50

Series Total:

692

2:12:15.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

230

40:58.1

  Chun's to Waimea

199

51:34.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

263

39:42.5

7

DIANNE WOODS CARLSBAD CA 92011

51

Series Total:

785

2:17:17.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

215

40:14.6

  Chun's to Waimea

240

54:24.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

330

42:38.6

8

MARY JEAN RADNOFSKY HONOLULU HI 96815

51

Series Total:

1167

2:39:46.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

417

52:35.4

  Chun's to Waimea

317

1:01:05.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

433

46:05.9

9

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI 96789

51

Series Total:

1607

3:48:44.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

572

1:25:02.2

  Chun's to Waimea

439

1:27:44.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

596

55:58.0

10

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 96789

51

Series Total:

1617

3:53:33.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

535

1:11:21.9

  Chun's to Waimea

445

1:38:29.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

637

1:03:41.7

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 96815

56

Series Total:

745

2:15:24.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

226

40:48.6

  Chun's to Waimea

244

54:32.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

275

40:04.0

2

GAIL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI 96744

56

Series Total:

1001

2:29:54.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

271

43:29.6

  Chun's to Waimea

305

1:00:33.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

425

45:51.2

3

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 96797

55

Series Total:

1354

3:00:12.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

484

1:01:31.3

  Chun's to Waimea

394

1:11:00.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

476

47:40.9

4

KIM WHITE EWA BCH HI 96706

55

Series Total:

1496

3:19:34.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

532

1:11:02.3

  Chun's to Waimea

419

1:17:35.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

545

50:56.6

5

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI 96789

55

Series Total:

1540

3:30:54.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

512

1:08:54.9

  Chun's to Waimea

434

1:26:14.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

594

55:45.0

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI 96822

63

Series Total:

433

2:00:34.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

159

37:05.3

  Chun's to Waimea

130

47:24.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

144

36:04.0

2

DOTTIE SUNIO PEARL CITY HI 96782

64

Series Total:

1432

3:07:13.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

483

1:01:19.6

  Chun's to Waimea

407

1:15:02.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

542

50:50.8

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

INGRID JOHNSON EWA BCH HI 96706

66

Series Total:

1288

2:49:49.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

440

55:02.5

  Chun's to Waimea

371

1:07:06.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

477

47:41.0

 

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KEALE STOFFER KAILUA HI 96734

11

Series Total:

315

1:54:45.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

95

33:50.0

  Chun's to Waimea

123

47:01.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

97

33:53.1

2

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789

12

Series Total:

363

1:56:02.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

112

34:36.7

  Chun's to Waimea

97

45:04.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

154

36:21.0

3

JOSHUA TOY KAILUA HI 96734

12

Series Total:

434

2:00:00.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

140

35:59.6

  Chun's to Waimea

137

47:35.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

157

36:25.4

 

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STEPHEN, JR DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789

14

Series Total:

40

1:32:05.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

10

26:54.3

  Chun's to Waimea

18

37:26.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

12

27:44.1

2

ADAM MCKITTRICK MILILANI HI 96789

14

Series Total:

192

1:46:31.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

44

31:13.5

  Chun's to Waimea

63

41:51.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

85

33:26.1

3

NOAH SOXPPOLLARD HONOLULU HI 96816

13

Series Total:

220

1:48:47.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

86

33:19.0

  Chun's to Waimea

84

44:06.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

50

31:22.0

4

KAIKO MANSON HONOLULU HI 96816

13

Series Total:

275

1:51:51.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

92

33:42.6

  Chun's to Waimea

77

43:52.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

106

34:16.8

5

AARON KIYOTOKI HONOLULU HI 96744

13

Series Total:

284

1:52:41.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

93

33:43.2

  Chun's to Waimea

103

45:25.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

88

33:32.7

6

MAKOA ALVAREZ EWA BCH HI 96706

13

Series Total:

387

1:57:42.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

154

36:38.9

  Chun's to Waimea

116

46:10.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

117

34:53.0

7

CYRUS YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI 96707

13

Series Total:

397

1:58:22.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

124

35:02.2

  Chun's to Waimea

135

47:33.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

138

35:46.7

8

NOAH FAUROT KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

483

2:02:16.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

163

37:14.5

  Chun's to Waimea

144

48:07.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

176

36:53.8

9

MICAH FAUROT KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

553

2:06:10.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

170

37:39.5

  Chun's to Waimea

184

50:49.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

199

37:42.1

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707

18

Series Total:

10

1:22:28.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

3

24:39.7

  Chun's to Waimea

5

33:05.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

2

24:43.4

2

AUSTIN HIRSTEIN EWA BEACH HI 96706

15

Series Total:

50

1:34:00.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

14

27:53.1

  Chun's to Waimea

16

37:24.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

20

28:42.8

3

SAMUEL CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI 96786

17

Series Total:

82

1:36:28.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

21

28:27.3

  Chun's to Waimea

25

38:07.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

36

29:53.1

4

PETER FISCHER WAHIAWA HI 96786

17

Series Total:

122

1:39:48.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

17

28:00.0

  Chun's to Waimea

43

39:55.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

62

31:52.8

5

TYLER WONG AIEA HI 96701

16

Series Total:

686

2:16:15.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

178

38:10.1

  Chun's to Waimea

294

59:39.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

214

38:25.5

6

KEALII CHO HONOLULU HI 96816

18

Series Total:

1650

4:08:18.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

579

1:32:36.9

  Chun's to Waimea

441

1:33:41.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

630

1:02:00.1

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STEPHEN ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI 96816

21

Series Total:

4

1:16:43.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

1

21:47.9

  Chun's to Waimea

2

30:37.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

1

24:17.4

2

ERIC NILSSON HONOLULU HI 96821

22

Series Total:

9

1:20:56.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

2

24:28.3

  Chun's to Waimea

3

31:33.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

4

24:54.9

3

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 96822

24

Series Total:

16

1:25:24.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

7

26:49.5

  Chun's to Waimea

4

33:04.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

5

25:30.3

4

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI 96816

20

Series Total:

204

1:48:11.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

54

31:40.9

  Chun's to Waimea

95

44:51.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

55

31:39.0

5

TIM KUTARA PEARL CITY HI 96782

23

Series Total:

286

1:52:44.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

110

34:34.3

  Chun's to Waimea

90

44:41.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

86

33:28.2

6

GARRETT HAMILTON EWA BCH HI 96706

20

Series Total:

599

2:09:21.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

262

42:52.6

  Chun's to Waimea

165

49:37.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

172

36:51.3

7

TYLER HALE HONOLULU HI 96819

22

Series Total:

935

2:29:18.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

443

55:48.1

  Chun's to Waimea

224

53:43.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

268

39:47.1

8

JACK WEBB SCHOFIELD HI 96857

22

Series Total:

1016

2:33:47.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

358

48:58.0

  Chun's to Waimea

322

1:01:48.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

336

43:01.0

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JAMES SPENCER HONOLULU HI 96815

27

Series Total:

137

1:43:15.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

49

31:23.4

  Chun's to Waimea

49

41:04.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

39

30:47.2

2

JED SORDILLIA-COZO WAHIAWA HI 96786

28

Series Total:

198

1:48:19.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

67

32:46.5

  Chun's to Waimea

72

43:41.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

59

31:51.0

3

EVAN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 96815

26

Series Total:

222

1:49:04.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

79

33:07.7

  Chun's to Waimea

82

44:04.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

61

31:52.1

4

NICHOLAS PERIH HONOLULU HI 96822

25

Series Total:

260

1:51:58.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

66

32:41.0

  Chun's to Waimea

121

46:29.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

73

32:47.7

5

JEREMIAH BROWN HALEIWA HI 96712

28

Series Total:

584

2:07:57.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

184

38:32.4

  Chun's to Waimea

200

51:35.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

200

37:49.4

6

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI 96825

29

Series Total:

712

2:14:27.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

223

40:42.1

  Chun's to Waimea

243

54:30.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

246

39:14.9

7

SCOTT SCHMIDTKE HONOLULU HI 96816

27

Series Total:

799

2:20:53.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

257

42:25.4

  Chun's to Waimea

288

58:56.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

254

39:32.1

8

STEPHEN FALLON HONOLULU HI 96822

25

Series Total:

1123

2:38:31.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

367

49:31.8

  Chun's to Waimea

346

1:03:58.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

410

45:01.0

9

MARCOS AZUA HONOLULU HI 96815

27

Series Total:

912

2:38:33.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

285

44:11.6

  Chun's to Waimea

412

1:15:50.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

215

38:31.2

10

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 96813

27

Series Total:

1155

2:39:48.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

400

51:37.5

  Chun's to Waimea

327

1:02:10.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

428

46:00.3

11

ROY ASEJO HONOLULU HI 96822

26

Series Total:

1210

2:42:59.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

410

52:15.8

  Chun's to Waimea

344

1:03:44.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

456

46:58.8

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 96826

33

Series Total:

53

1:33:26.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

28

28:40.0

  Chun's to Waimea

12

36:55.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

13

27:50.1

2

ROBERT O'CONNER HONOLULU HI 96828

32

Series Total:

71

1:35:04.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

26

28:32.3

  Chun's to Waimea

21

37:38.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

24

28:54.0

3

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 96822

34

Series Total:

261

1:51:33.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

109

34:33.4

  Chun's to Waimea

70

43:41.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

82

33:19.1

4

PAUL STURTEVANT HONOLULU HI 96816

31

Series Total:

280

1:52:54.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

76

33:04.7

  Chun's to Waimea

113

46:08.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

91

33:40.9

5

PETER MAINZ HONOLULU HI 96816

32

Series Total:

376

1:56:56.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

120

34:53.6

  Chun's to Waimea

107

45:53.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

149

36:08.8

6

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI 96817

33

Series Total:

639

2:10:45.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

209

39:52.1

  Chun's to Waimea

211

52:18.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

219

38:34.1

7

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI 96701

33

Series Total:

839

2:20:54.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

242

41:20.1

  Chun's to Waimea

275

57:11.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

322

42:23.0

8

ERIC KOCH HONOLULU HI 96816

32

Series Total:

897

2:23:41.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

321

46:21.3

  Chun's to Waimea

252

54:51.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

324

42:28.6

9

NICHOLAS JOHNS KANEOHE HI 96744

33

Series Total:

964

2:30:01.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

323

46:26.8

  Chun's to Waimea

302

1:00:21.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

339

43:13.2

10

RITO FUNTANILLA EWA BCH HI 96706

34

Series Total:

1304

2:47:17.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

407

51:57.6

  Chun's to Waimea

326

1:02:02.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

571

53:17.8

11

MICHAEL O'BEIRNE EWA BCH HI 96706

34

Series Total:

1429

3:04:53.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

499

1:05:20.5

  Chun's to Waimea

384

1:08:34.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

546

50:58.6

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI 96822

35

Series Total:

37

1:31:46.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

12

27:27.0

  Chun's to Waimea

10

36:18.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

15

28:00.8

2

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI 96712

36

Series Total:

50

1:33:34.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

16

27:59.2

  Chun's to Waimea

23

38:01.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

11

27:33.9

3

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI 96734

38

Series Total:

77

1:36:06.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

18

28:14.7

  Chun's to Waimea

38

39:05.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

21

28:45.8

4

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI 96734

37

Series Total:

77

1:36:08.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

19

28:18.6

  Chun's to Waimea

35

39:00.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

23

28:49.3

5

THOMAS SCOTT KILBURN AUS 05084

39

Series Total:

96

1:37:34.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

24

28:30.8

  Chun's to Waimea

41

39:44.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

31

29:19.0

6

TONY PERRAULT KAILUA HI 96734

35

Series Total:

166

1:45:14.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

70

32:55.3

  Chun's to Waimea

54

41:16.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

42

31:02.2

7

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI 96707

37

Series Total:

220

1:47:40.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

89

33:24.2

  Chun's to Waimea

59

41:32.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

72

32:43.7

8

JOE MILLER KANEOHE HI 96744

37

Series Total:

250

1:50:43.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

84

33:16.4

  Chun's to Waimea

74

43:44.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

92

33:43.1

9

MICHAEL CHUN HONOLULU HI 96817

37

Series Total:

380

1:57:26.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

150

36:25.5

  Chun's to Waimea

115

46:10.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

115

34:50.3

10

JONATHAN HO HONOLULU HI 96826

36

Series Total:

460

2:01:32.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

152

36:29.4

  Chun's to Waimea

150

48:37.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

158

36:25.4

11

BRIAN CODAY HONOLULU HI 96819

35

Series Total:

635

2:10:14.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

232

41:02.4

  Chun's to Waimea

179

50:30.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

224

38:41.5

12

CHARLES STICKNEY HONOLULU HI 96818

36

Series Total:

795

2:19:29.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

259

42:47.3

  Chun's to Waimea

274

57:01.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

262

39:41.4

13

GLEN DUVALL KAILUA HI 96734

39

Series Total:

869

2:22:23.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

294

44:31.7

  Chun's to Waimea

270

56:35.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

305

41:15.9

14

NADER RABIE HONOLULU HI 96814

35

Series Total:

913

2:23:43.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

281

44:03.6

  Chun's to Waimea

263

55:46.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

369

43:53.4

15

RYAN CUSKADEN HONOLULU HI 96813

35

Series Total:

973

2:28:59.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

317

46:11.0

  Chun's to Waimea

286

58:49.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

370

43:58.7

16

JAMIE KLUBE MILILANI HI 96789

38

Series Total:

993

2:30:48.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

319

46:14.5

  Chun's to Waimea

308

1:00:43.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

366

43:50.4

17

PATRICK STICH WAIALUA HI 96791

37

Series Total:

998

2:32:32.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

283

44:09.9

  Chun's to Waimea

352

1:04:33.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

363

43:48.5

18

TAGE RAINSFORD WAIPAHU HI 96797

35

Series Total:

1073

2:34:25.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

370

49:41.6

  Chun's to Waimea

296

59:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

407

44:47.8

19

STERLING PACKER HONOLULU HI 96818

35

Series Total:

1059

2:34:47.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

392

51:13.6

  Chun's to Waimea

292

59:24.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

375

44:08.4

20

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI 96815

35

Series Total:

1073

2:35:18.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

397

51:32.3

  Chun's to Waimea

290

59:23.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

386

44:22.2

21

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI 96818

35

Series Total:

1242

2:46:14.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

423

53:08.0

  Chun's to Waimea

365

1:06:13.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

454

46:53.4

22

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI 96813

37

Series Total:

1335

2:52:23.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

418

52:38.7

  Chun's to Waimea

386

1:09:07.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

531

50:37.1

23

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI 96701

37

Series Total:

1588

3:33:28.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

534

1:11:04.4

  Chun's to Waimea

428

1:21:54.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

626

1:00:29.5

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI 96825

41

Series Total:

81

1:36:01.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

29

28:41.0

  Chun's to Waimea

30

38:32.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

22

28:48.0

2

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI 96734

42

Series Total:

83

1:36:29.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

20

28:27.0

  Chun's to Waimea

37

39:05.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

26

28:56.9

3

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI 96821

44

Series Total:

210

1:48:47.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

60

32:11.2

  Chun's to Waimea

79

43:55.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

71

32:40.7

4

MIKE PALLA HONOLULU HI 96825

41

Series Total:

290

1:52:39.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

106

34:29.3

  Chun's to Waimea

81

44:03.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

103

34:07.0

5

STEPHEN DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789

42

Series Total:

311

1:54:05.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

102

34:21.4

  Chun's to Waimea

99

45:07.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

110

34:36.1

6

JOHN GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI 96786

40

Series Total:

323

1:54:21.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

126

35:12.0

  Chun's to Waimea

102

45:18.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

95

33:50.3

7

DANIELLE SOXPPOLLARD HONOLULU HI 96816

43

Series Total:

334

1:54:47.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

134

35:42.1

  Chun's to Waimea

87

44:20.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

113

34:44.8

8

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI 96789

41

Series Total:

408

1:59:23.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

151

36:28.6

  Chun's to Waimea

141

48:03.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

116

34:50.7

9

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 96814

42

Series Total:

575

2:07:40.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

198

39:21.0

  Chun's to Waimea

171

50:11.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

206

38:08.9

10

ERIK CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI 96786

40

Series Total:

602

2:08:45.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

229

40:55.4

  Chun's to Waimea

170

49:55.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

203

37:54.8

11

TODD SHERIDAN HONOLULU HI 96815

41

Series Total:

674

2:12:16.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

244

41:30.0

  Chun's to Waimea

207

52:08.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

223

38:38.4

12

SCOTT SHIMADA MILILANI HI 96789

43

Series Total:

695

2:12:43.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

239

41:13.4

  Chun's to Waimea

206

52:04.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

250

39:25.4

13

JAMES WALTHER HONOLULU HI 96815

44

Series Total:

798

2:18:06.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

260

42:50.0

  Chun's to Waimea

235

54:06.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

303

41:09.8

14

FRED LANDAU HONOLULU HI 96818

40

Series Total:

979

2:29:05.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

314

45:59.4

  Chun's to Waimea

287

58:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

378

44:10.6

15

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI 96782

41

Series Total:

1030

2:30:42.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

390

51:08.3

  Chun's to Waimea

260

55:21.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

380

44:12.2

16

RICK BRUNO HONOLULU HI 96815

42

Series Total:

1032

2:31:47.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

399

51:34.8

  Chun's to Waimea

268

56:22.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

365

43:49.6

17

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI 96709

43

Series Total:

1051

2:32:40.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

332

47:02.7

  Chun's to Waimea

304

1:00:27.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

415

45:11.1

18

JOHN SHEEHAN HONOLULU HI 96815

42

Series Total:

1140

2:37:41.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

369

49:37.8

  Chun's to Waimea

312

1:00:58.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

459

47:05.2

19

NEIL DUMARAN KANEOHE HI 96744

40

Series Total:

1326

2:54:21.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

445

55:58.4

  Chun's to Waimea

388

1:09:43.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

493

48:39.7

20

DEXTER LEE HONOLULU HI 96817

44

Series Total:

1352

2:57:30.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

480

1:01:02.0

  Chun's to Waimea

378

1:07:43.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

494

48:44.5

21

JAMES MEYERS EWA BCH HI 96706

42

Series Total:

1372

3:00:40.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

500

1:05:34.0

  Chun's to Waimea

359

1:05:09.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

513

49:57.5

22

WILLIAM SCHWAB HONOLULU HI 96819

44

Series Total:

1680

5:17:19.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

581

1:40:39.2

  Chun's to Waimea

450

2:27:07.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

649

1:09:33.4

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI 96825

48

Series Total:

112

1:39:38.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

32

29:27.0

  Chun's to Waimea

42

39:49.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

38

30:22.4

2

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 96825

49

Series Total:

120

1:41:16.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

34

29:39.0

  Chun's to Waimea

45

40:39.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

41

30:57.8

3

JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI 96825

49

Series Total:

246

1:50:33.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

85

33:16.6

  Chun's to Waimea

78

43:55.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

83

33:21.8

4

COURTNEY SETO HONOLULU HI 96816

49

Series Total:

332

1:55:08.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

111

34:35.7

  Chun's to Waimea

114

46:09.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

107

34:22.8

5

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI 96744

48

Series Total:

428

1:59:51.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

153

36:34.9

  Chun's to Waimea

122

47:00.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

153

36:16.2

6

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI 96789

48

Series Total:

508

2:03:56.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

146

36:22.9

  Chun's to Waimea

175

50:23.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

187

37:10.1

7

SCOTT LYMAN MILILANI HI 96789

49

Series Total:

527

2:04:50.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

177

38:09.6

  Chun's to Waimea

154

49:07.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

196

37:33.9

8

CHARLES KIM HONOLULU HI 96816

49

Series Total:

529

2:04:57.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

161

37:07.3

  Chun's to Waimea

173

50:19.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

195

37:30.7

9

MATTHEW SHIRLEY EWA BCH HI 96706

49

Series Total:

541

2:05:47.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

157

36:57.2

  Chun's to Waimea

202

51:48.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

182

37:02.2

10

JIM GRIMM KAILUA HI 96734

47

Series Total:

547

2:05:48.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

182

38:24.8

  Chun's to Waimea

167

49:43.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

198

37:40.3

11

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI 96825

48

Series Total:

614

2:08:52.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

197

39:18.6

  Chun's to Waimea

177

50:26.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

240

39:07.2

12

LEE STEWART EWA BCH HI 96706

48

Series Total:

637

2:09:35.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

243

41:21.9

  Chun's to Waimea

158

49:17.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

236

38:56.9

13

DALE STOFFER KAILUA HI 96734

49

Series Total:

646

2:09:58.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

195

39:15.5

  Chun's to Waimea

186

50:57.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

265

39:45.7

14

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI 96816

47

Series Total:

619

2:10:06.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

202

39:33.6

  Chun's to Waimea

212

52:28.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

205

38:04.1

15

EUGENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI 96701

45

Series Total:

852

2:20:55.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

307

45:20.6

  Chun's to Waimea

246

54:34.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

299

41:00.2

16

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 96744

47

Series Total:

902

2:22:47.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

252

41:58.1

  Chun's to Waimea

271

56:37.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

379

44:11.1

17

TOM HEBERLE HONOLULU HI 96813

49

Series Total:

898

2:26:00.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

256

42:15.3

  Chun's to Waimea

319

1:01:19.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

323

42:25.7

18

STEPHEN PAZIENZA HONOLULU HI 96830

49

Series Total:

974

2:27:51.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

312

45:39.9

  Chun's to Waimea

281

57:53.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

381

44:18.1

19

DOUGLAS AUTEN KANEOHE HI 96744

46

Series Total:

999

2:32:03.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

329

46:46.0

  Chun's to Waimea

324

1:01:55.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

346

43:22.0

20

RAY MARIANO KANEOHE HI 96744

45

Series Total:

1047

2:34:26.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

375

50:12.5

  Chun's to Waimea

300

1:00:10.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

372

44:03.5

21

MARK GERSCHOFFER HONOLULU HI 96813

47

Series Total:

1117

2:38:08.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

404

51:48.2

  Chun's to Waimea

325

1:01:56.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

388

44:23.6

22

DOUGLAS GROSSMANN HONOLULU HI 96818

46

Series Total:

1167

2:40:36.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

386

50:51.3

  Chun's to Waimea

343

1:03:32.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

438

46:12.0

23

RUSSELL ASATO MILILANI HI 96789

49

Series Total:

1244

2:47:17.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

377

50:18.0

  Chun's to Waimea

387

1:09:15.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

480

47:43.6

24

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI 96789

48

Series Total:

1265

2:50:07.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

387

50:56.1

  Chun's to Waimea

393

1:10:53.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

485

48:17.9

25

ANDREW LANNING AIEA HI 96701

46

Series Total:

1392

3:04:20.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

510

1:08:09.3

  Chun's to Waimea

362

1:05:50.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

520

50:20.8

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

RICHARD DEMUTH HONOLULU HI 96814

50

Series Total:

177

1:45:42.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

45

31:16.0

  Chun's to Waimea

62

41:50.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

70

32:35.6

2

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI 96789

54

Series Total:

216

1:49:22.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

72

32:58.8

  Chun's to Waimea

68

43:28.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

76

32:54.9

3

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI 96786

54

Series Total:

337

1:54:58.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

125

35:03.7

  Chun's to Waimea

98

45:04.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

114

34:49.8

4

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI 96825

51

Series Total:

416

1:59:26.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

156

36:47.9

  Chun's to Waimea

136

47:33.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

124

35:05.5

5

MIKE SELMAN HONOLULU HI 96816

51

Series Total:

416

1:59:33.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

149

36:25.2

  Chun's to Waimea

131

47:25.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

136

35:42.6

6

STEVE TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI 96822

52

Series Total:

435

2:00:52.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

141

36:00.2

  Chun's to Waimea

151

48:48.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

143

36:03.4

7

SHAUN MISTLEBAUER HONOLULU HI 96819

52

Series Total:

494

2:02:33.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

194

39:05.9

  Chun's to Waimea

120

46:28.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

180

36:59.7

8

CHRIS WORRALL HONOLULU HI 96825

50

Series Total:

787

2:18:14.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

295

44:38.5

  Chun's to Waimea

220

53:35.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

272

40:01.1

9

ART BROSTROM KAPOLEI HI 96701

54

Series Total:

830

2:19:50.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

286

44:13.9

  Chun's to Waimea

249

54:39.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

295

40:56.9

10

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI 96818

52

Series Total:

968

2:30:11.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

315

46:00.0

  Chun's to Waimea

315

1:01:01.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

338

43:09.5

11

ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI 96825

53

Series Total:

1089

2:35:16.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

384

50:40.8

  Chun's to Waimea

291

59:24.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

414

45:10.9

12

MICHAEL MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 96734

50

Series Total:

1479

3:08:01.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

489

1:02:13.6

  Chun's to Waimea

381

1:07:56.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

609

57:51.1

13

TIMOTHY SMITH EWA BCH HI 96706

51

Series Total:

1622

3:48:06.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

551

1:18:53.4

  Chun's to Waimea

430

1:23:41.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

641

1:05:31.0

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STAN KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 96789

56

Series Total:

157

1:44:24.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

50

31:23.4

  Chun's to Waimea

61

41:49.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

46

31:12.3

2

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI 96821

55

Series Total:

349

1:55:59.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

142

36:04.7

  Chun's to Waimea

117

46:14.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

90

33:40.3

3

LANGLEY FRISSELL KAILUA HI 96734

57

Series Total:

412

1:59:29.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

123

34:56.3

  Chun's to Waimea

152

48:49.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

137

35:43.6

4

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI 96825

55

Series Total:

413

1:59:35.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

148

36:25.0

  Chun's to Waimea

142

48:06.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

123

35:04.9

5

LEIF JOHNSON EWA BCH HI 96706

57

Series Total:

436

1:59:48.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

160

37:05.5

  Chun's to Waimea

112

46:07.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

164

36:35.8

6

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI 96712

58

Series Total:

604

2:09:05.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

196

39:18.4

  Chun's to Waimea

198

51:31.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

210

38:15.1

7

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 96789

58

Series Total:

615

2:10:17.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

192

39:02.5

  Chun's to Waimea

234

54:02.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

189

37:12.5

8

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BCH HI 96706

58

Series Total:

758

2:15:53.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

237

41:09.8

  Chun's to Waimea

241

54:27.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

280

40:15.9

9

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI 96791

59

Series Total:

843

2:20:31.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

306

45:10.0

  Chun's to Waimea

253

54:56.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

284

40:24.3

10

MICHAEL KNIGHT HONOLULU HI 96821

57

Series Total:

839

2:20:37.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

280

44:02.2

  Chun's to Waimea

230

53:58.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

329

42:37.1

11

ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI 96822

59

Series Total:

977

2:29:10.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

414

52:22.1

  Chun's to Waimea

238

54:18.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

325

42:29.9

12

KENNETH WONG HONOLULU HI 96813

57

Series Total:

1198

2:41:16.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

374

50:11.8

  Chun's to Waimea

323

1:01:52.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

501

49:12.5

13

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI 96734

58

Series Total:

1298

2:49:36.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

427

53:29.5

  Chun's to Waimea

368

1:06:51.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

503

49:15.6

14

MARK GUANSON KAPOLEI HI 96707

56

Series Total:

1399

3:01:26.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

465

59:05.3

  Chun's to Waimea

397

1:11:35.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

537

50:45.6

15

JEFF FOX KAILUA HI 96734

59

Series Total:

1407

3:02:00.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

468

59:16.4

  Chun's to Waimea

399

1:11:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

540

50:48.1

16

CARL CORDES HONOLULU HI 96815

55

Series Total:

1561

3:30:02.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

530

1:10:54.6

  Chun's to Waimea

427

1:21:49.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

604

57:18.4

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ANDREW MCPHERSON DAVIS CA 95616

63

Series Total:

359

1:56:39.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

94

33:44.5

  Chun's to Waimea

140

47:47.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

125

35:07.3

2

JOHN HENDERSON KAILUA HI 96734

61

Series Total:

659

2:11:43.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

225

40:48.1

  Chun's to Waimea

208

52:09.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

226

38:46.1

3

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI 96822

60

Series Total:

1040

2:32:58.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

340

47:51.6

  Chun's to Waimea

306

1:00:35.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

394

44:31.3

4

PAUL TIBBETTS HONOLULU HI 96816

61

Series Total:

1169

2:40:24.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

363

49:25.0

  Chun's to Waimea

345

1:03:52.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

461

47:06.8

5

MIKE PODOLSKE HONOLULU HI 96825

62

Series Total:

1269

2:46:07.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

412

52:17.3

  Chun's to Waimea

347

1:04:15.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

510

49:34.8

6

MICHAEL WALSH HONOLULU HI 96825

62

Series Total:

1301

2:49:05.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

393

51:14.7

  Chun's to Waimea

372

1:07:06.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

536

50:44.3

7

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI 96816

62

Series Total:

1318

2:55:43.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

479

1:00:57.0

  Chun's to Waimea

375

1:07:30.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

464

47:15.6

8

JAN MEDUSKY HONOLULU HI 96822

60

Series Total:

1378

2:58:22.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

455

57:33.1

  Chun's to Waimea

391

1:10:09.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

532

50:39.7

9

GEORGE BOEMAN KAILUA HI 96734

60

Series Total:

1475

3:12:53.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

505

1:06:30.0

  Chun's to Waimea

404

1:13:21.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

566

53:02.4

10

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 96817

64

Series Total:

1564

3:33:22.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

523

1:10:24.0

  Chun's to Waimea

431

1:24:52.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

610

58:05.5

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI 96734

65

Series Total:

404

1:58:41.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

127

35:14.1

  Chun's to Waimea

138

47:36.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

139

35:50.9

2

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI 96701

66

Series Total:

472

2:01:54.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

173

37:48.2

  Chun's to Waimea

139

47:37.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

160

36:28.7

3

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI 96813

65

Series Total:

1082

2:38:25.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

434

54:48.2

  Chun's to Waimea

301

1:00:12.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

347

43:24.3

4

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI 96822

68

Series Total:

1263

2:47:25.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

398

51:33.6

  Chun's to Waimea

370

1:07:04.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

495

48:47.4

5

ROBERT TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 96817

69

Series Total:

1294

2:52:02.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

452

57:10.5

  Chun's to Waimea

376

1:07:32.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

466

47:19.5

 

Male 70 & over

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI 96816

73

Series Total:

319

1:54:15.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

121

34:53.8

  Chun's to Waimea

105

45:34.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

93

33:47.5

2

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI 96712

70

Series Total:

786

2:18:24.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

272

43:31.7

  Chun's to Waimea

259

55:18.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

255

39:34.6

3

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI 96826

75

Series Total:

1078

2:36:25.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

401

51:43.3

  Chun's to Waimea

310

1:00:50.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

367

43:51.3

4

RAY BEATTY HALEIWA HI 96712

75

Series Total:

1585

3:34:05.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

539

1:13:03.8

  Chun's to Waimea

423

1:20:59.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

623

1:00:02.7

5

JAMES ZACHARY HONOLULU HI 96822

77

Series Total:

1592

3:39:34.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

544

1:14:49.5

  Chun's to Waimea

433

1:26:06.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

615

58:38.2

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KANOELEHUA HOOK WAIPAHU HI 96797

29

Series Total:

1215

2:43:33.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

432

53:59.4

  Chun's to Waimea

342

1:03:15.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

441

46:18.2

*Overall Place