Outrigger Canoe Club Swims

Age Group Results

May 28, 2006


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CLAUDIA BARSI

21

3

52:24.4

26:12/M

2

GAIL GRABOWSKY

43

4

56:51.0

28:26/M

3

SANDIE EASTON HONOLULU HI

36

5

57:07.6

28:34/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER AIEA HI

16

26

1:10:48.1

35:24/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERIN EMBERSON

21

31

1:15:49.4

37:55/M

2

PATRICA MCANDREN

24

41

1:35:57.2

47:59/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORY WALKER HONOLULU HI

28

21

1:04:52.3

32:26/M

2

KENDRA YANNEY

27

24

1:10:01.8

35:01/M

3

SUSAN FURMANSKI HONOLULU HI

29

28

1:14:49.9

37:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI

34

19

1:04:17.6

32:09/M

2

MICHELLE CARTER

32

22

1:05:03.9

32:32/M

3

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

34

34

1:21:59.4

41:00/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SIMONE NAKANO HONOLULU HI

38

12

1:02:02.1

31:01/M

2

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

36

17

1:03:55.5

31:58/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

42

27

1:14:47.5

37:24/M

2

CAROLINE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

40

36

1:25:19.4

42:40/M

3

AINSLIE ARMSTRONG

41

38

1:27:25.7

43:43/M

4

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI Hi

40

44

1:47:11.1

53:36/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ESTHER ISEPPI

48

16

1:03:42.8

31:51/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BECKY THURSTON KAMUELA HI

58

39

1:28:42.6

44:21/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DUSTIN FUKUDA MILILANI HI

18

1

52:21.7

26:11/M

2

RICK HELTZEL HONOLULU HI

49

2

52:23.0

26:12/M

3

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

14

6

58:58.7

29:29/M

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOSHUA SCHRETENTHALER

14

32

1:20:27.2

40:14/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DANE GODDARD

23

29

1:14:50.8

37:25/M

2

JEFF MULL

23

30

1:15:33.5

37:47/M

3

STUART NASIOR

24

35

1:25:16.4

42:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AARON MAHANEY

26

13

1:02:15.2

31:08/M

2

MARK BEDINGFIELD HONOLULU HI

29

40

1:34:48.8

47:24/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RAMSEY ROSS

31

15

1:03:18.0

31:39/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA

38

10

1:01:58.2

30:59/M

2

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

36

14

1:02:39.3

31:20/M

3

CHRISTOPHER MURPHY

37

42

1:36:09.7

48:05/M

4

ANDY MITCHELL

35

43

1:40:34.5

50:17/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRIS MILLER

43

8

59:33.3

29:47/M

2

MATTHEW KRESSER

41

20

1:04:49.9

32:25/M

3

CHARLIE ARMSTRONG

43

23

1:05:26.1

32:43/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WALTER GUILD

49

7

59:31.6

29:46/M

2

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

48

9

1:00:35.2

30:18/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHAD HARRISON Kailua HI

51

25

1:10:40.1

35:20/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

57

11

1:02:00.8

31:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ULRICH KLINKE

61

33

1:20:37.1

40:19/M

2

WARREN Duryea Honolulu HI

60

37

1:27:25.0

43:43/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ

69

18

1:04:02.5

32:01/M