Outrigger Canoe Club Swims

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

35

15

***** M 0-19

52:37.1

26:19/M

2

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

42

16

***** M 0-19

54:37.8

27:19/M

3

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

41

40

***** M 40-44

55:53.4

27:57/M

4

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

21

38

***** F 35-39

55:57.3

27:59/M

5

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

60

31

***** F 30-34

57:03.9

28:32/M

6

JANA PITTICHOVA Honolulu

31

36

***** F 35-39

59:45.4

29:53/M

7

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

55

59

1 M 55-59

1:00:22.5

30:11/M

8

DAVID RIETOW

34

65

1 M 65-69

1:00:45.9

30:23/M

9

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

26

71

1 M 70-99

1:01:12.3

30:36/M

10

JIM MERCHANT

29

61

1 M 60-64

1:01:13.5

30:37/M

11

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

43

18

1 M 0-19

1:03:04.3

31:32/M

12

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

37

54

1 M 50-54

1:03:13.0

31:37/M

13

JENNA SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

39

19

1 F 0-19

1:03:19.4

31:40/M

14

KATHERINE NICHELS

68

42

1 F 40-44

1:03:28.0

31:44/M

15

ATTILA POHLMANN HONOLULU HI

32

28

1 M 25-29

1:04:02.3

32:01/M

16

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

69

44

2 F 40-44

1:07:07.3

33:34/M

17

KIM SCHAUMAN

56

32

1 F 30-34

1:07:09.8

33:35/M

18

TODD EBNER KAILUA HI

67

26

2 M 25-29

1:07:36.7

33:48/M

19

ULRICH KLINKE

25

63

2 M 60-64

1:07:40.1

33:50/M

20

LARRY CRAFTS

61

40

1 M 40-44

1:08:32.6

34:16/M

21

TOM BURKE 1350 ALA MOANA #403

17

58

2 M 55-59

1:08:52.7

34:26/M

22

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

24

64

3 M 60-64

1:08:57.9

34:29/M

23

JEFFERY HARRIS

22

50

2 M 50-54

1:09:54.3

34:57/M

24

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

20

46

1 M 45-49

1:12:10.7

36:05/M

25

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

52

57

3 M 55-59

1:12:48.0

36:24/M

26

DAVID SISCHO

40

24

1 M 20-24

1:13:17.0

36:39/M

27

MEGAN LUNT

28

36

1 F 35-39

1:14:11.7

37:06/M

28

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

44

51

1 F 50-54

1:14:29.6

37:15/M

29

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

63

48

1 F 45-49

1:14:51.3

37:26/M

30

KARI POKRZYWA

33

24

2 M 20-24

1:15:20.2

37:40/M

31

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

38

38

1 M 35-39

1:16:25.5

38:13/M

32

RUTH WEISMILLER

45

19

2 F 0-19

1:17:36.8

38:48/M

33

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

19

45

2 F 45-49

1:22:15.7

41:08/M

34

VALLISA SAUNDERS

36

54

2 F 50-54

1:22:17.0

41:09/M

35

WILLIAM BRYANT HONOLULU HI

70

45

2 M 45-49

1:26:23.7

43:12/M

36

THOMAS CONWAY KAILUA HI

18

48

3 M 45-49

1:27:12.5

43:36/M

37

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

30

53

3 F 50-54

1:32:12.5

46:06/M