Outrigger Canoe Club Swims 2-Mile Swim

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2009


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Time Back

1

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

31

37

***** M 35-39

22:19.3

 

2

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

3

41

***** M 40-44

22:22.6

0:03.3

3

KATE COSTELLO KAILUA HI

41

28

***** F 25-29

23:08.6

 

4

JENNA SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

57

20

***** F 20-24

23:30.0

0:21.4

5

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

61

39

***** M 35-39

23:33.1

1:13.8

6

EDWARD SCOTT

66

25

1 M 25-29

23:36.5

1:17.1

7

CHIO HATAKEYAMA

29

34

***** F 30-34

23:42.1

0:33.5

8

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

43

19

1 M 0-19

24:38.7

2:19.3

9

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

4

60

1 M 60-64

24:47.2

2:27.8

10

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

26

35

1 M 35-39

24:57.2

2:37.9

11

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

11

32

1 M 30-34

25:19.6

3:00.2

12

ASHTON SHROCK

2

17

2 M 0-19

25:37.7

3:18.4

13

SHANNON CUTTING HONOLULU HI

10

45

1 F 45-49

25:41.4

2:32.8

14

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

27

53

1 M 50-54

25:43.8

3:24.5

15

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

38

72

1 M 70-99

26:58.3

4:38.9

16

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

46

55

1 M 55-59

27:42.0

5:22.6

17

OLWEN HUXLEY KAILUA HI

37

38

1 F 35-39

27:46.6

4:38.0

18

MARK ALLISON

44

18

3 M 0-19

27:48.0

5:28.7

19

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

21

43

1 M 40-44

27:52.8

5:33.4

20

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

65

52

1 F 50-54

28:00.8

4:52.2

21

ERIC GLAUS HONOLULU HI

48

47

1 M 45-49

28:05.2

5:45.8

22

JOHN BALFOUR

17

26

2 M 25-29

28:21.5

6:02.1

23

SCOTT LYMAN MILILANI HI

49

48

2 M 45-49

28:40.3

6:20.9

24

JOHN GOMERSALL ALAAKAU STREET #H WAIANAE

6

39

2 M 35-39

28:55.6

6:36.3

25

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

40

58

1 F 55-59

29:08.1

5:59.5

26

JEFFREY DODGE Honolulu HI

13

58

2 M 55-59

29:21.9

7:02.5

27

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

34

47

3 M 45-49

30:01.6

7:42.2

28

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

39

46

4 M 45-49

30:36.8

8:17.4

29

CHRIS WORRALL

56

49

5 M 45-49

31:03.4

8:44.0

30

GREGORY AUSTIN KANEOHE HI

18

52

2 M 50-54

31:04.5

8:45.1

31

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI

25

37

2 F 35-39

31:21.5

8:12.9

32

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

55

46

2 F 45-49

31:58.0

8:49.4

33

MITO KASUYA

7

31

1 F 30-34

32:31.0

9:22.4

34

VALISA SAUNDERS HI 96821

45

55

2 F 55-59

32:31.3

9:22.7

35

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

5

62

2 M 60-64

32:52.3

10:33.0

36

GLEN DUVALL HONOLULU HI

63

38

3 M 35-39

34:07.5

11:48.2

37

MARSHA DURBIN HONOLULU HI

64

45

3 F 45-49

34:22.8

11:14.2

38

RUSSELL R CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI

62

40

2 M 40-44

34:51.2

12:31.8

39

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI

52

31

2 F 30-34

35:09.2

12:00.6

40

UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI

15

41

1 F 40-44

35:18.4

12:09.8

41

EDUARDO SA HONOLULU HI

16

42

3 M 40-44

35:20.8

13:01.4

42

ELIZABETH KEENAN

59

35

3 F 35-39

35:45.3

12:36.7

43

THOMAS CONWAY KAILUA HI

22

49

6 M 45-49

36:41.3

14:21.9

44

MIGUEL MEJIA HONOLULU HI

14

35

4 M 35-39

38:11.5

15:52.1

45

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

19

45

4 F 45-49

39:38.7

16:30.1

46

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

53

48

5 F 45-49

42:34.2

19:25.6

47

LINDA MORAN Waipahu HI

42

54

2 F 50-54

47:31.8

24:23.2

48

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

36

32

3 F 30-34

49:20.2

26:11.6