Outrigger Canoe Club Swims

Age Group Results

May 27, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHRYN TAYLOR

21

7

53:46.8

26:53/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAURA SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

25

9

53:58.1

26:59/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SUSAN CUSHMAN KAILUA HI

30

33

1:17:19.0

38:40/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

37

11

55:25.6

27:43/M

2

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

35

29

1:12:14.9

36:07/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

41

20

1:01:04.2

30:32/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WENDY S MIKI HONOLULU HI

45

36

1:25:10.8

42:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

VALISSA SAUNDERS

53

31

1:16:05.4

38:03/M

2

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

51

32

1:16:10.7

38:05/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

56

27

1:08:17.3

34:09/M

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KALEN DARLING HONOLULU HI

19

2

43:27.2

21:44/M

2

DUSTIN FUKUDA HONOLULU HI

19

3

50:34.1

25:17/M

3

ASHTON SROCK

15

6

53:14.0

26:37/M

4

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

14

10

55:06.1

27:33/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KURTIS KAUN KAILUA HI

27

17

59:42.0

29:51/M

2

ATTILA POHLMANN HONOLULU HI

27

30

1:13:22.9

36:41/M

3

CHRIS SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

25

34

1:17:40.3

38:50/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

31

1

42:45.5

21:23/M

2

DANA ADKINS

30

8

53:52.4

26:56/M

3

JAMES EMMONS Pearl City HI

33

14

59:16.6

29:38/M

4

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

32

21

1:01:12.3

30:36/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

THOMAS ANDERSON

37

4

52:23.6

26:12/M

2

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

37

12

56:32.7

28:16/M

3

KEITH HENRY

38

13

57:22.1

28:41/M

4

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

38

37

1:30:35.3

45:18/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ALAN MAIR HONOLULU HI

42

15

59:25.7

29:43/M

2

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

42

22

1:01:44.2

30:52/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEVIN EMERY KAEOHE HI

45

23

1:02:00.7

31:00/M

2

ERIC GLAUS HONOLULU HI

45

26

1:03:22.3

31:41/M

3

MICHAEL BARNHARDT

45

28

1:11:15.9

35:38/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

52

18

1:00:22.8

30:11/M

2

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

53

19

1:00:53.9

30:27/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOM BURKE

57

25

1:02:59.6

31:30/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BOB MOMSEN

60

5

53:04.1

26:32/M

2

ULRICH LKLINKE

62

24

1:02:58.6

31:29/M

3

FRED LUNT

60

35

1:23:33.5

41:47/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

70

16

59:38.6

29:49/M