Outrigger Canoe Club Swims

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JOHN FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

11

31

1 M 30-34

42:45.5

21:23/M

2

KALEN DARLING HONOLULU HI

47

19

1 M 0-19

43:27.2

21:44/M

3

DUSTIN FUKUDA HONOLULU HI

44

19

2 M 0-19

50:34.1

25:17/M

4

THOMAS ANDERSON

41

37

1 M 35-39

52:23.6

26:12/M

5

BOB MOMSEN

20

60

1 M 60-64

53:04.1

26:32/M

6

ASHTON SROCK

29

15

3 M 0-19

53:14.0

26:37/M

7

KATHRYN TAYLOR

38

21

1 F 20-24

53:46.8

26:53/M

8

DANA ADKINS

55

30

2 M 30-34

53:52.4

26:56/M

9

LAURA SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

28

25

1 F 25-29

53:58.1

26:59/M

10

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

22

14

4 M 0-19

55:06.1

27:33/M

11

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

7

37

1 F 35-39

55:25.6

27:43/M

12

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

58

37

2 M 35-39

56:32.7

28:16/M

13

KEITH HENRY

13

38

3 M 35-39

57:22.1

28:41/M

14

JAMES EMMONS Pearl City HI

9

33

3 M 30-34

59:16.6

29:38/M

15

ALAN MAIR HONOLULU HI

19

42

1 M 40-44

59:25.7

29:43/M

16

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

16

70

1 M 70-99

59:38.6

29:49/M

17

KURTIS KAUN KAILUA HI

43

27

1 M 25-29

59:42.0

29:51/M

18

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

49

52

1 M 50-54

1:00:22.8

30:11/M

19

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

24

53

2 M 50-54

1:00:53.9

30:27/M

20

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

57

41

1 F 40-44

1:01:04.2

30:32/M

21

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

53

32

4 M 30-34

1:01:12.3

30:36/M

22

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

37

42

2 M 40-44

1:01:44.2

30:52/M

23

KEVIN EMERY KAEOHE HI

8

45

1 M 45-49

1:02:00.7

31:00/M

24

ULRICH LKLINKE

17

62

2 M 60-64

1:02:58.6

31:29/M

25

TOM BURKE

4

57

1 M 55-59

1:02:59.6

31:30/M

26

ERIC GLAUS HONOLULU HI

45

45

2 M 45-49

1:03:22.3

31:41/M

27

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

35

56

1 F 55-59

1:08:17.3

34:09/M

28

MICHAEL BARNHARDT

2

45

3 M 45-49

1:11:15.9

35:38/M

29

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

42

35

2 F 35-39

1:12:14.9

36:07/M

30

ATTILA POHLMANN HONOLULU HI

21

27

2 M 25-29

1:13:22.9

36:41/M

31

VALISSA SAUNDERS

23

53

1 F 50-54

1:16:05.4

38:03/M

32

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

39

51

2 F 50-54

1:16:10.7

38:05/M

33

SUSAN CUSHMAN KAILUA HI

6

30

1 F 30-34

1:17:19.0

38:40/M

34

CHRIS SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

27

25

3 M 25-29

1:17:40.3

38:50/M

35

FRED LUNT

36

60

3 M 60-64

1:23:33.5

41:47/M

36

WENDY S MIKI HONOLULU HI

51

45

1 F 45-49

1:25:10.8

42:35/M

37

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

46

38

4 M 35-39

1:30:35.3

45:18/M