Outrigger Canoe Club 2-Mile Swim

Age Group Results

May 23, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI

123

47

6

55:52.7

2

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

121

40

7

56:14.4

3

KATHRYN TAYLOR KAILUA HI

118

24

9

57:23.9

4

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

125

49

18

1:06:33.6

5

KELSEY CHUCKOVICH

119

37

21

1:07:54.7

6

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

120

38

22

1:08:45.7

7

KIMBERLY DARLING

136

54

24

1:12:01.8

8

SUE STEINEMANN HONOLULU HI

132

47

26

1:15:04.2

9

SHARON KEITH HONOLULU HI

128

58

29

1:21:43.3

10

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

127

56

35

1:26:34.1

11

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

122

47

36

1:26:34.9

12

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

124

48

37

1:26:50.6

13

TARA KALAMA

143

26

42

1:39:58.9

14

TANIA QUIJANO HONOLULU HI

140

28

43

1:40:09.0

 
Top

Male Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

STEVE ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI

103

21

1

44:51.2

2

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

129

24

2

51:43.1

3

PETER HURSTY

134

37

3

51:57.5

4

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

101

17

4

53:41.5

5

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

105

37

5

55:36.0

6

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

104

32

8

56:58.3

7

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HONOLULU

139

40

10

59:18.3

8

MARCUS BOLAND HONOLULU HI

137

38

11

1:04:13.1

9

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

117

73

12

1:04:36.3

10

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

112

56

13

1:04:46.8

11

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

135

55

14

1:04:58.2

12

ULI KLINKE

116

65

15

1:05:04.9

13

DAVID HSU KANEOHE HI

107

42

16

1:05:08.1

14

MARK HECKMAN 96734 424 IANA S

111

54

17

1:05:12.6

15

RAUL TORRES DE SA

144

47

19

1:07:17.6

16

ASHTON SHROCK

102

18

20

1:07:29.1

17

KELLY WALL KAILUA HI

106

40

23

1:11:04.3

18

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

131

55

25

1:12:36.2

19

CHARLES KIM HONOLULU HI

109

49

27

1:17:01.8

20

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI

133

43

28

1:17:53.3

21

TOM HEBERLE HONOLULU HI

108

49

30

1:21:45.2

22

HUGH DAMON

142

48

31

1:23:07.8

23

ARCHIE HAPAI III

115

63

32

1:23:11.6

24

MICHAEL SCHWINN

138

58

33

1:25:04.4

25

RUSSELL BLACK

114

60

34

1:25:18.1

26

PETER BIGGS HONOLULU HI

113

58

38

1:29:37.9

27

KELLY MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

130

12

39

1:32:26.7

28

RICK BERGSTROM HONOLULU HI

110

51

40

1:33:23.0

29

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

145

35

41

1:37:33.9