P. F. Chang's 30K Run

Age Group Results

October 24, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIANE MARR HONOLULU HI

3

29

20

2:11:42.8

7:04/M

2

KIMBERLY BAUER HONOLULU HI

648

25

26

2:14:43.9

7:14/M

3

BEL WRAY AIEA HI

425

32

29

2:16:25.7

7:19/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ZORA HA MILILANI HI

624

15

729

3:48:13.5

12:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ALI HERD HONOLULU HI

1225

21

37

2:18:42.0

7:26/M

2

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

713

23

111

2:33:21.0

8:14/M

3

YURI KOSHIBE HONOLULU HI

1001

24

154

2:39:17.8

8:33/M

4

KARLIE SAIKI HONOLULU HI

882

24

169

2:40:31.5

8:37/M

5

CRISTA MENDOZA WAIANAE HI

664

24

172

2:40:53.5

8:38/M

6

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

1018

23

176

2:41:22.3

8:39/M

7

KEIKO ADACHI HONOLULU HI

790

23

312

2:57:21.4

9:31/M

8

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

267

20

336

2:59:22.0

9:37/M

9

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

226

22

356

3:01:23.6

9:44/M

10

HEATHER HILLARD HONOLULU HI

572

23

372

3:03:30.5

9:51/M

11

ANTOINETTE HYRES WAIPAHU HI

1017

24

431

3:10:05.6

10:12/M

12

ERIN ROSS WAIPAHU HI

611

24

457

3:12:58.6

10:21/M

13

AMANDA ADAMS-HANDY COOL CA

1354

24

530

3:22:56.8

10:53/M

14

BEVERLY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

1246

24

541

3:23:36.6

10:55/M

15

ALEXANDRA GREEN HONOLULU HI

947

21

547

3:24:18.1

10:58/M

16

CHLOE THURSTON HONOLULU HI

1097

23

551

3:24:57.5

11:00/M

17

SARA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

181

24

556

3:25:23.3

11:01/M

18

MEGHAN BANIGAN HONOLULU HI

1038

22

569

3:27:23.7

11:08/M

19

KRISTINE SONIDO HONOLULU HI

1085

22

596

3:30:55.5

11:19/M

20

DANIELLE LUCIANO HONOLULU HI

147

23

645

3:36:31.3

11:37/M

21

NICKY HAMAYASU HONOLULU HI

573

24

646

3:36:54.3

11:38/M

22

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

376

24

778

3:57:10.3

12:43/M

23

MICHELLE SERDENIA EWA BEACH HI

952

24

820

4:08:55.6

13:21/M

24

SARAH MILLER HONOLULU HI

977

24

855

4:19:13.1

13:54/M

25

TARYN KAMAURA MILILANI HI

1094

24

862

4:22:57.1

14:06/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

379

26

66

2:27:23.1

7:54/M

2

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI

1336

29

114

2:34:03.8

8:16/M

3

SHAYNA HIGA HONOLULU HI

1269

29

163

2:40:09.2

8:36/M

4

CAROLE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

721

26

173

2:40:54.0

8:38/M

5

ALICIA HEIL HONOLULU HI

895

28

183

2:41:54.5

8:41/M

6

KELLY SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI

1224

28

192

2:42:44.6

8:44/M

7

AMANDA FROST HONOLULU HI

1345

28

201

2:43:36.3

8:47/M

8

MARI KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

518

25

206

2:44:08.1

8:48/M

9

LYNDSAY HAYWOOD HONOLULU HI

872

26

213

2:44:52.3

8:51/M

10

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

1013

26

220

2:45:57.0

8:54/M

11

PAIGE LUCARD HALEIWA HI

443

26

232

2:47:39.5

9:00/M

12

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

388

28

236

2:47:51.8

9:00/M

13

AMY HOUGH HONOLULU HI

652

26

241

2:48:23.1

9:02/M

14

CINDY GIBSON HONOLULU HI

1104

28

259

2:50:57.7

9:10/M

15

MEGHAN BYRNE HONOLULU HI

927

26

277

2:53:24.2

9:18/M

16

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUA HI

609

26

282

2:54:23.0

9:21/M

17

ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

829

25

284

2:54:36.0

9:22/M

18

KATHLEEN PELL HONOLULU HI

1364

25

316

2:57:31.2

9:31/M

19

JENNIFER VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

979

27

328

2:58:30.1

9:35/M

20

THANHLAN NGUYEN EWA BEACH HI

520

28

332

2:59:13.6

9:37/M

21

YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI

1324

29

343

3:00:00.6

9:39/M

22

JANA FUKADA KAILUA HI

689

28

371

3:03:19.9

9:50/M

23

SHARON RANDALL KAILUA HI

197

28

379

3:04:26.3

9:54/M

24

RACHEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

1254

27

385

3:05:03.8

9:56/M

25

JENALYN SMITH WAIANAE HI

406

25

388

3:05:33.5

9:57/M

26

KRISTINA BOLLIN HONOLULU HI

932

25

394

3:06:00.8

9:59/M

27

MEGUMI HONAMI KAILUA HI

798

28

430

3:09:56.7

10:11/M

28

NICOLE PACJOYO KANEOHE HI

1273

29

434

3:10:25.7

10:13/M

29

NICOLE NORELLI MILILANI HI

686

28

443

3:11:10.7

10:15/M

30

JILLIAN MCCARTHY HONOLULU HI

141

27

451

3:12:11.0

10:19/M

31

AMBER KRUEGER MILILANI HI

324

27

465

3:14:31.5

10:26/M

32

MEGAN GRIMSHAW HONOLULU HI

522

29

467

3:14:34.5

10:26/M

33

TIFFANY LAI HONOLULU HI

917

26

475

3:15:39.0

10:30/M

34

MEAGAN MULLIGAN HONOLULU HI

1323

28

478

3:15:59.7

10:31/M

35

ANNE SHILTON MILILANI HI

1219

26

479

3:16:08.3

10:31/M

36

KARA SAIKI HONOLULU HI

871

28

493

3:17:44.6

10:36/M

37

SHARON HAN HONOLULU HI

1188

25

498

3:18:21.7

10:38/M

38

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

127

27

516

3:20:54.8

10:47/M

39

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

115

26

545

3:23:52.8

10:56/M

40

JOHANNA BARTEE HONOLULU HI

494

29

546

3:24:05.3

10:57/M

41

HOLLY GRAVIER KAPOLEI HI

1030

28

554

3:25:11.1

11:00/M

42

AMANDA CORBY HONOLULU HI

1031

28

555

3:25:11.2

11:00/M

43

MEGHAN MCGAURAN HONOLULU HI

1040

25

572

3:27:27.6

11:08/M

44

BETTINA LEMONS KAILUA HI

876

27

593

3:30:42.4

11:18/M

45

PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI

136

28

600

3:31:40.0

11:21/M

46

CARRIE BAKER EWA BEACH HI

432

28

602

3:32:00.1

11:22/M

47

LAUREN KIM HONOLULU HI

558

26

606

3:32:31.8

11:24/M

48

KATELYN RICE HONOLULU HI

534

27

612

3:33:30.9

11:27/M

49

NATALIE FJELLANGER MILILANI HI

999

29

618

3:34:16.1

11:30/M

50

JENNIFER KELLOGG HONOLULU HI

1213

28

634

3:35:37.2

11:34/M

51

CRISTINA CHUN MILILANI HI

208

26

638

3:35:45.6

11:34/M

52

HEATHER WILEY HONOLULU HI

429

28

642

3:36:11.8

11:36/M

53

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

805

27

662

3:39:04.2

11:45/M

54

STEPHANIE GENCHI HONOLULU HI

869

29

666

3:39:17.8

11:46/M

55

AMANDA MORITA-ZEN HONOLULU HI

910

27

678

3:40:20.6

11:49/M

56

MARI RAYNER HONOLULU HI

912

27

679

3:40:20.9

11:49/M

57

TANA SENAS HONOLULU HI

1268

27

683

3:41:01.0

11:51/M

58

EMILY NAKADA HONOLULU HI

832

27

686

3:41:48.9

11:54/M

59

RYEN LUNSFORD HONOLULU HI

632

29

703

3:44:27.4

12:02/M

60

JANET NACHOWICZ AIEA HI

1071

26

715

3:46:24.8

12:09/M

61

TRACY MOREL KAPOLEI HI

1042

26

716

3:46:25.0

12:09/M

62

CAITLIN JURA HONOLULU HI

338

26

719

3:47:03.3

12:11/M

63

CONSTANCE LIU HONOLULU HI

908

27

730

3:48:25.2

12:15/M

64

KRYSTAL UCHIDA MILILANI HI

207

26

731

3:48:30.7

12:16/M

65

REBECCA ARLANDER HONOLULU HI

675

27

734

3:48:47.8

12:16/M

66

STEPHANIE KENTON EWA BEACH HI

1109

29

744

3:50:33.9

12:22/M

67

SONDRA OUYE HONOLULU HI

132

29

747

3:50:59.9

12:24/M

68

PAULA LAM HONOLULU HI

670

29

767

3:55:33.7

12:38/M

69

TARYN PHAN HONOLULU HI

642

26

768

3:55:34.8

12:38/M

70

HEATHER HUNTER HONOLULU HI

1332

25

787

3:59:59.3

12:52/M

71

YOMMALA XAYSANITH HONOLULU HI

845

27

804

4:04:26.0

13:07/M

72

MELISA VANNACHAIVONG KAPOLEI HI

279

26

805

4:04:33.5

13:07/M

73

JACKIE KEAHILIHAU HONOLULU HI

965

29

811

4:06:44.7

13:14/M

74

KATE TOGAMI HONOLULU HI

596

29

842

4:14:08.7

13:38/M

75

BETH SANTORI KANEOHE HI

861

28

857

4:20:03.5

13:57/M

76

STACEY UEDA MILILANI HI

1074

26

886

4:33:46.4

14:41/M

77

JANICE SAMONTE WAIPAHU HI

1331

25

889

4:35:19.6

14:46/M

78

AMY WADE MILILANI HI

976

29

900

4:42:18.0

15:09/M

79

JACQUELINE GRABIN EWA BEACH HI

1238

27

917

4:58:05.5

15:59/M

80

XENIA ALCEDO WAIPAHU HI

1327

25

923

5:12:07.6

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

10

34

34

2:17:32.6

7:23/M

2

TALIA OGLIORE HONOLULU HI

692

32

38

2:21:46.0

7:36/M

3

RACHEL LYNN HONOLULU HI

647

32

54

2:24:52.1

7:46/M

4

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

131

31

55

2:24:58.5

7:47/M

5

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

1193

34

101

2:32:14.5

8:10/M

6

REBECCA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

981

30

117

2:34:30.5

8:17/M

7

STEFANEE KERSHNER KANEOHE HI

1138

34

139

2:36:54.3

8:25/M

8

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

606

34

150

2:38:52.6

8:31/M

9

SELEENA HARKNESS HONOLULU HI

405

30

158

2:39:43.9

8:34/M

10

KATE COLMAN HONOLULU HI

1022

33

161

2:40:04.2

8:35/M

11

ANGELA MCHUGH EWA BEACH HI

559

30

165

2:40:12.5

8:36/M

12

JEN BETHEA HONOLULU HI

1006

32

184

2:41:57.8

8:41/M

13

MANDY PARE' KAILUA HI

431

33

204

2:43:55.8

8:48/M

14

KAREN WANG HONOLULU HI

1295

33

207

2:44:13.8

8:49/M

15

FAITH DANDENEAUX PEARL CITY HI

745

30

252

2:49:58.8

9:07/M

16

NATSUMI GIBBENS HONOLULU HI

1325

32

255

2:50:25.1

9:09/M

17

MARGA GENOVA HONOLULU HI

291

30

286

2:54:44.9

9:22/M

18

YONIE LEDWARD MILILANI HI

87

30

305

2:57:07.5

9:30/M

19

JENNIFER ENGLE HONOLULU HI

682

34

326

2:58:28.2

9:34/M

20

SHARI SUGAI MILILANI HI

1211

31

366

3:02:37.9

9:48/M

21

SONJA TINSLEY HONOLULU HI

854

32

383

3:04:44.2

9:55/M

22

MELINDA PRIONES

1353

30

410

3:06:55.1

10:02/M

23

TOMIE SEIFERT WAIPAHU HI

838

30

426

3:09:09.8

10:09/M

24

ANNIE CAMPBELL PEARL CITY HI

835

32

439

3:10:57.0

10:15/M

25

LORRAINE BENNETT KAPOLEI HI

298

30

441

3:11:05.6

10:15/M

26

JENA KLINE HONOLULU HI

492

32

469

3:14:44.0

10:27/M

27

SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI

1066

30

482

3:16:17.7

10:32/M

28

KATHRYN AMBRASS WAIANAE HI

533

30

490

3:17:31.3

10:36/M

29

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

843

34

494

3:17:55.0

10:37/M

30

SHANNA INMAN HONOLULU HI

1271

31

501

3:18:37.3

10:39/M

31

SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

1305

30

505

3:18:58.4

10:40/M

32

JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI

753

30

519

3:21:15.4

10:48/M

33

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

70

34

522

3:21:49.8

10:50/M

34

MICHELLE DELLA WAIPAHU HI

1090

34

531

3:22:58.3

10:53/M

35

DENAH DANLEY-NGUYEN MILILANI HI

1237

30

535

3:23:23.9

10:55/M

36

NICOLE KEDROWSKI KANEOHE HI

902

32

536

3:23:27.6

10:55/M

37

ROSADOLORES NIEVES WAIPAHU HI

556

32

566

3:27:05.0

11:07/M

38

THINZAR NYUN AIEA HI

69

32

628

3:35:14.7

11:33/M

39

APRIL CADIZ HONOLULU HI

905

33

633

3:35:35.5

11:34/M

40

ALISON HAYAMI WAIPAHU HI

1367

30

658

3:38:25.2

11:43/M

41

BETTY ORLANDI HONOLULU HI

1206

34

659

3:38:33.4

11:43/M

42

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

653

32

680

3:40:30.0

11:50/M

43

TONI NEWKIRK EWA BEACH HI

1178

30

681

3:40:39.3

11:50/M

44

EREKA HLYNOSKY HONOLULU HI

594

30

684

3:41:02.1

11:51/M

45

CAPRICE ITAGAKI HONOLULLU HI

280

32

689

3:42:21.8

11:56/M

46

MICHELLE KAY HONOLULU HI

408

33

696

3:43:43.8

12:00/M

47

ABIGAIL SANTIAGO HONOLULU HI

1350

31

701

3:44:24.6

12:02/M

48

SARAH MELLINGER KAILUA HI

1351

30

702

3:44:25.0

12:02/M

49

JAYLYN HIAPO WAIPAHU HI

192

30

708

3:44:47.8

12:04/M

50

JUANITA MAYEDA KAPOLEI HI

739

31

736

3:49:07.2

12:18/M

51

MAILE HAIN HONOLULU HI

1008

34

740

3:50:06.3

12:21/M

52

TIFFANY GEIGER HONOLULU HI

792

30

741

3:50:06.6

12:21/M

53

LEINANI NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

870

33

748

3:51:00.2

12:24/M

54

SATHIPORN SONGSORN HONOLULU HI

850

34

758

3:54:00.4

12:33/M

55

SHANNON SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

741

34

776

3:56:46.3

12:42/M

56

ELIZABETH AUGUSTINE HONOLULU HI

300

31

799

4:03:20.7

13:03/M

57

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

119

30

822

4:09:24.0

13:23/M

58

SARAH HUML KAILUA HI

418

33

826

4:09:56.6

13:25/M

59

VANESSA SOTO KAPOLEI HI

1248

33

829

4:11:29.1

13:29/M

60

AMANDA DAY HONOLULU HI

448

34

834

4:12:17.0

13:32/M

61

ALOHI AEA HONOLULU HI

994

31

844

4:14:21.1

13:39/M

62

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

538

30

849

4:15:28.5

13:42/M

63

JOYCE SPOEHR HONOLULU HI

1151

30

865

4:23:35.7

14:08/M

64

ETSUKO YAMASHITA HONOLULU HI

1044

31

876

4:30:01.0

14:29/M

65

ANJELA JURICH MILILANI HI

549

31

895

4:41:25.9

15:06/M

66

CATHERINE LIANG KAILUA HI

593

30

910

4:53:30.5

15:45/M

67

KELLY CONAWAY KANEOHE HI

601

31

911

4:53:31.0

15:45/M

68

SARA VELASCO HONOLULU HI

919

32

928

5:17:55.6

17:03/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

11

36

42

2:22:51.5

7:40/M

2

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

138

39

46

2:23:19.6

7:41/M

3

JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI

578

36

80

2:29:21.0

8:01/M

4

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

1288

39

81

2:29:38.7

8:02/M

5

KIYOMI SHIMIZU AIEA HI

961

35

112

2:33:24.0

8:14/M

6

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

63

37

131

2:35:44.3

8:21/M

7

BRIGIDA SANCHEZ KAPOLEI HI

852

37

151

2:38:53.4

8:31/M

8

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

544

36

215

2:45:12.6

8:52/M

9

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

481

39

224

2:46:36.6

8:56/M

10

SHERRILL ISENHOWER WAHIAWA HI

478

38

234

2:47:43.5

9:00/M

11

JENNIFER SAKABA HONOLULU HI

913

37

239

2:48:16.4

9:02/M

12

CAROLYN WILCOX HONOLULU HI

1348

39

292

2:55:25.3

9:25/M

13

ASHLEY STOKES HONOLULU HI

378

39

314

2:57:27.9

9:31/M

14

KARA DREFLAK WAIANAE HI

1359

35

335

2:59:20.2

9:37/M

15

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

108

35

369

3:03:17.9

9:50/M

16

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI

336

37

373

3:03:37.2

9:51/M

17

TARA YOUNG HONOLULU HI

971

35

382

3:04:43.8

9:55/M

18

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

513

37

395

3:06:04.0

9:59/M

19

TOMOKO MCCUNE WAIPAHU HI

1184

35

402

3:06:29.0

10:00/M

20

ASSUNTA LOPEZ KAILUA HI

337

38

445

3:11:20.2

10:16/M

21

EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI

1185

39

550

3:24:53.8

10:59/M

22

LEIGH PATHAMMAVONG HONOLULU HI

906

36

563

3:26:17.0

11:04/M

23

ELISABETH CONTRADES WAIPAHU HI

1296

37

578

3:28:38.6

11:12/M

24

HEATHER NEWMAN KAILUA HI

524

38

605

3:32:03.0

11:23/M

25

SHELLY WARNSHOLZ EWA BEACH HI

1334

38

610

3:33:21.4

11:27/M

26

THERESA NABONG AIEA HI

984

37

631

3:35:28.0

11:34/M

27

LORI BETTENCOURT AIEA HI

1244

38

643

3:36:20.0

11:36/M

28

SUMEI TOMA WAIPAHU HI

1079

35

699

3:44:10.2

12:02/M

29

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

186

35

707

3:44:39.4

12:03/M

30

JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI

1196

36

709

3:45:14.4

12:05/M

31

DIDA HERNANDEZ HALEIWA HI

384

35

714

3:46:19.3

12:08/M

32

PRISCILLA SMITH KAILUA HI

646

37

721

3:47:16.0

12:12/M

33

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

963

38

723

3:47:46.8

12:13/M

34

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

190

39

743

3:50:32.0

12:22/M

35

SANDI KANEMORI HONOLULU HI

1035

35

750

3:51:50.1

12:26/M

36

LISA SMITH EWA BEACH HI

123

36

765

3:55:16.7

12:37/M

37

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

579

37

772

3:56:25.9

12:41/M

38

YOSHIKO KOSUGE HONOLULU HI

1029

37

774

3:56:35.5

12:42/M

39

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

766

39

782

3:58:42.6

12:48/M

40

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

1153

37

806

4:04:35.1

13:07/M

41

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

301

39

810

4:06:32.2

13:14/M

42

MYRA PACUBAS HONOLULU HI

1195

37

823

4:09:31.0

13:23/M

43

KIM TURNER HONOLULU HI

1307

35

830

4:11:43.6

13:30/M

44

TRINA CASABAR KAPOLEI HI

496

38

836

4:12:55.3

13:34/M

45

CHRISSIE BABIN MILILANI HI

143

39

843

4:14:09.1

13:38/M

46

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

436

38

848

4:15:10.1

13:41/M

47

KIKU OSHIRO KANEOHE HI

907

36

861

4:22:40.5

14:05/M

48

LISA LARISCY EWA BEACH HI

1171

38

872

4:26:55.0

14:19/M

49

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

630

37

888

4:34:05.7

14:42/M

50

KAREN-NICOLE KNAPPER MILILANI HI

546

39

890

4:35:34.2

14:47/M

51

ROSEMARIE REYNO-RAC MILILANI HI

582

38

892

4:38:15.3

14:56/M

52

MARJORIE PEARSON KANEOHE HI

996

36

898

4:42:03.8

15:08/M

53

MELLANIE VILLAFLORES HONOLULU HI

804

36

930

5:25:57.8

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WAKABA STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

83

43

56

2:25:24.9

7:48/M

2

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

666

43

72

2:28:17.5

7:57/M

3

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

744

43

143

2:37:34.8

8:27/M

4

CLAUDIA CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

98

44

144

2:37:44.9

8:28/M

5

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

419

44

216

2:45:19.2

8:52/M

6

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

530

43

248

2:49:35.7

9:06/M

7

YUMIKO HONDA HONOLULU HI

824

43

273

2:52:46.5

9:16/M

8

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

729

44

288

2:54:58.9

9:23/M

9

JULIA MYERS WAHIAWA HI

309

42

310

2:57:17.6

9:31/M

10

CARA WOLFLEY HONOLULU HI

1275

41

317

2:57:33.6

9:32/M

11

PAULA SCHMIDT ANCHORAGE AK

937

44

323

2:58:15.6

9:34/M

12

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

697

40

325

2:58:25.6

9:34/M

13

NANETTE TINNEY HONOLULU HI

134

43

348

3:00:38.8

9:41/M

14

T TEVES KAILUA HI

839

44

429

3:09:32.8

10:10/M

15

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

106

44

448

3:11:43.9

10:17/M

16

VICKI GONZALES HONOLULU HI

439

42

449

3:11:58.9

10:18/M

17

JERELYN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

699

42

450

3:12:05.5

10:18/M

18

REBECCA BUIJTEN KAILUA HI

757

42

460

3:13:30.8

10:23/M

19

RHONDA LARSON WAIPAHU HI

37

41

513

3:20:30.4

10:45/M

20

HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI

1059

43

514

3:20:31.8

10:45/M

21

CHRISTIE WILSON MILILANI HI

477

40

540

3:23:35.6

10:55/M

22

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

110

40

548

3:24:36.8

10:59/M

23

MARLA MUSICK HONOLULU HI

224

43

599

3:31:28.7

11:21/M

24

KRISTIE WONG HONOLULU HI

1252

41

614

3:33:34.3

11:27/M

25

LARIZA BUSH EWA BCH HI

1204

40

624

3:34:38.8

11:31/M

26

MATEKA MONTANEZ HONOLULU HI

911

44

630

3:35:27.4

11:34/M

27

BRANDI ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI

1258

40

639

3:35:59.3

11:35/M

28

CINDY ZANE HONOLULU HI

785

40

713

3:46:09.6

12:08/M

29

DEBORAH ESPEJO KAILUA HI

591

42

737

3:49:17.2

12:18/M

30

HEIDI MENENDEZ-KINDRED WAIPAHU HI

763

40

739

3:49:53.7

12:20/M

31

LEANNE MIYASHIRO KANEOHE HI

144

41

756

3:53:21.2

12:31/M

32

KEIKO KAKIYAMA HONOLULU HI

856

44

766

3:55:30.9

12:38/M

33

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

31

44

785

3:59:45.6

12:52/M

34

LEIGH ANNE WILSON HONOLULU HI

328

40

789

4:00:02.1

12:53/M

35

SARAH DESAI HONOLULU HI

782

40

790

4:00:19.9

12:54/M

36

WISTERIA JOSEPH WAIPAHU HI

784

42

794

4:01:35.2

12:58/M

37

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

643

41

798

4:03:16.9

13:03/M

38

LINDA GIBLER KAILUA HI

1162

43

814

4:07:21.1

13:16/M

39

JESSICA SPURRIER HONOLULU HI

1045

42

832

4:12:00.7

13:31/M

40

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

166

40

837

4:13:03.6

13:35/M

41

LESLIE LAM KANEOHE HI

1317

44

841

4:13:39.4

13:36/M

42

JENNIFER FLORES EWA BEACH HI

1303

42

852

4:16:13.1

13:45/M

43

JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI

583

40

858

4:21:00.8

14:00/M

44

DAPHANY PREWITT HONOLULU HI

345

44

866

4:24:27.2

14:11/M

45

TRACIE SATO HONOLULU HI

949

42

868

4:25:24.3

14:14/M

46

NADINE JACANG EWA BEACH HI

660

40

869

4:25:40.6

14:15/M

47

CHRISTY MISHINA EWA BEACH HI

30

40

870

4:25:40.9

14:15/M

48

CARRIE SHKLOV MILILANI HI

476

41

871

4:26:21.2

14:17/M

49

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

292

44

874

4:27:27.5

14:21/M

50

ROBIN ARGUE HONOLULU HI

975

41

879

4:32:22.7

14:37/M

51

KIMBERLY GOMES HONOLULU HI

1149

42

899

4:42:05.7

15:08/M

52

SUSAN YAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI

774

43

909

4:52:23.7

15:41/M

53

LINDA DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

803

42

913

4:55:38.2

15:52/M

54

JULI HORKA-RUIZ HONOLULU HI

586

41

925

5:17:30.0

17:02/M

55

DANA SIMS HONOLULU HI

100

43

932

5:34:52.4

17:58/M

56

KATHERINE CARREIRA WAIPAHU HI

791

40

933

6:10:45.0

19:53/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

1141

48

107

2:32:51.4

8:12/M

2

MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI

215

46

142

2:37:29.7

8:27/M

3

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

105

46

156

2:39:37.0

8:34/M

4

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

85

45

193

2:42:50.1

8:44/M

5

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

441

49

217

2:45:21.9

8:52/M

6

SABRINA OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

395

45

233

2:47:39.9

9:00/M

7

SHELLY MECUM HONOLULU HI

1340

47

238

2:48:13.9

9:01/M

8

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

148

46

249

2:49:43.1

9:06/M

9

SHOKO PAUL HONOLULU HI

1313

46

283

2:54:26.3

9:21/M

10

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

339

46

318

2:57:41.9

9:32/M

11

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

490

46

320

2:57:56.5

9:33/M

12

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

86

46

357

3:01:23.9

9:44/M

13

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

326

45

368

3:03:14.1

9:50/M

14

TRACY MCCRANIE MILILANI HI

1095

45

405

3:06:40.8

10:01/M

15

KIMBERLY YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1129

48

409

3:06:54.4

10:02/M

16

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

313

46

413

3:07:35.9

10:04/M

17

PAM SCOTT PEARL CITY HI

421

47

427

3:09:22.6

10:10/M

18

KATHY JENKINS HONOLULU HI

813

45

446

3:11:25.5

10:16/M

19

COLLEEN SLOANE HONOLULU HI

833

45

454

3:12:34.8

10:20/M

20

CORAL ANDREWS HONOLULU HI

1002

49

472

3:15:18.5

10:29/M

21

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

539

48

480

3:16:14.6

10:32/M

22

MARJORIE ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

1265

47

481

3:16:15.1

10:32/M

23

EVELYN QUAINE EWA BEACH HI

515

47

503

3:18:46.3

10:40/M

24

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

308

48

506

3:19:03.8

10:41/M

25

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

747

48

507

3:19:04.7

10:41/M

26

LESLIE SHIMABUKU HONOLULU HI

780

48

511

3:20:22.9

10:45/M

27

DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

990

48

520

3:21:24.1

10:48/M

28

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

779

45

521

3:21:39.0

10:49/M

29

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

743

47

584

3:29:34.1

11:15/M

30

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

758

45

586

3:29:58.6

11:16/M

31

CATHY ARCALAS HONOLULU HI

1174

46

608

3:33:08.0

11:26/M

32

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

510

45

616

3:34:05.4

11:29/M

33

SHIRLEY BEFITEL EWA BEACH HI

1173

47

621

3:34:31.1

11:31/M

34

PATTY LUKE HONOLULU HI

1043

45

623

3:34:37.0

11:31/M

35

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

796

47

625

3:34:53.3

11:32/M

36

ALIW SPOTTS KAPOLEI HI

1041

49

641

3:36:07.9

11:36/M

37

CYNTHIA PENA HONOLULU HI

116

47

656

3:38:09.4

11:42/M

38

TOMIKO RICH HONOLULU HI

1039

45

673

3:40:07.9

11:49/M

39

LORI ABE KAILUA HI

848

49

676

3:40:14.1

11:49/M

40

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

111

46

685

3:41:23.7

11:53/M

41

DEBBIE VILLORIA WAIPAHU HI

1183

49

687

3:42:02.3

11:55/M

42

LISA PEDDLE KAILUA HI

945

46

691

3:42:46.4

11:57/M

43

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

1116

48

694

3:43:41.8

12:00/M

44

CATHLEEN RICE KAILUA HI

967

49

722

3:47:34.3

12:13/M

45

SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI

900

45

746

3:50:59.8

12:24/M

46

CHRISTINA HILL HONOLULU HI

855

46

754

3:52:49.4

12:29/M

47

AILEEN NAGAMINE MILILANI HI

1122

48

760

3:54:37.5

12:35/M

48

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

319

46

762

3:54:50.1

12:36/M

49

JO-ANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

92

49

763

3:54:58.4

12:36/M

50

PAM URASAKI HONOLULU HI

929

48

771

3:56:17.3

12:41/M

51

VICTORIA ACOSTA KAILUA HI

1140

47

779

3:57:19.9

12:44/M

52

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

1347

45

780

3:57:48.5

12:45/M

53

STACEY BARHAM HONOLULU HI

1077

45

788

4:00:01.9

12:53/M

54

DONNA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

781

48

825

4:09:48.2

13:24/M

55

NORMA SANTIAGO HONOLULU HI

1308

48

835

4:12:23.7

13:32/M

56

DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI

982

45

847

4:14:52.6

13:40/M

57

SYLVIA DIEBEL HONOLULU HI

887

47

850

4:15:29.7

13:42/M

58

YOSHIE HASHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

1028

47

864

4:23:23.3

14:08/M

59

TAMMY ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

567

45

882

4:33:02.6

14:39/M

60

RACHEL KAYE HONOLULU HI

951

46

884

4:33:29.5

14:40/M

61

LORIANN SOTO HONOLULU HI

1070

46

914

4:55:38.8

15:52/M

62

MERLE CORTEZ AIEA HI

1100

48

924

5:16:04.0

16:57/M

63

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

1250

46

927

5:17:40.8

17:03/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI

491

54

170

2:40:40.8

8:37/M

2

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

412

52

235

2:47:50.2

9:00/M

3

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

9

54

275

2:53:10.7

9:17/M

4

SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

1117

50

302

2:56:50.0

9:29/M

5

RUBY FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI

1102

50

399

3:06:23.4

10:00/M

6

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

469

51

401

3:06:27.3

10:00/M

7

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

1088

53

407

3:06:48.8

10:01/M

8

BELINDA DEFILIPPO HONOLULU HI

1123

51

411

3:07:25.6

10:03/M

9

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

90

54

417

3:08:13.4

10:06/M

10

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

256

52

418

3:08:28.4

10:07/M

11

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

272

54

458

3:13:12.4

10:22/M

12

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

964

54

461

3:13:40.7

10:23/M

13

IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI

940

54

495

3:18:04.7

10:38/M

14

DOREEN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

980

53

502

3:18:38.9

10:39/M

15

NAINA OGDEN KAILUA HI

1215

54

508

3:19:08.2

10:41/M

16

GRACE MOSS KANEOHE HI

1010

51

517

3:21:02.9

10:47/M

17

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

62

51

583

3:29:24.5

11:14/M

18

GINA KUSAO HONOLULU HI

809

52

604

3:32:01.8

11:22/M

19

LAURIE KIM AIEA HI

479

50

622

3:34:32.1

11:31/M

20

THERESE ROLLMAN HONOLULU HI

1078

52

674

3:40:12.1

11:49/M

21

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

468

54

710

3:45:25.3

12:06/M

22

LANA MINK KAPOLEI HI

184

52

712

3:46:00.9

12:07/M

23

KIM KAUMEHEIWA EAW BEACH HI

1050

52

718

3:46:50.8

12:10/M

24

GEORGETTE NICKULAS AIEA HI

764

50

761

3:54:40.3

12:35/M

25

BILLIE JEAN YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

874

54

784

3:59:10.7

12:50/M

26

DIANA AZEVEDO KULA HI

1032

51

796

4:02:24.2

13:00/M

27

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

493

50

839

4:13:24.6

13:36/M

28

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI

802

51

845

4:14:28.3

13:39/M

29

CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI

316

52

853

4:18:10.9

13:51/M

30

YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI

60

50

859

4:21:50.4

14:03/M

31

DONNA FARROLL HONOLULU HI

783

52

883

4:33:14.4

14:40/M

32

ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI

442

51

903

4:44:34.5

15:16/M

33

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

58

53

907

4:50:19.3

15:34/M

34

KATY VILLIERS KANEOHE HI

993

51

915

4:55:38.8

15:52/M

35

CHARLENE MIYAKAWA HONOLULU HI

1158

53

919

5:02:22.9

16:13/M

36

MARIA-EDEN PULGA EWA BEACH HI

1253

54

922

5:06:16.2

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

1291

58

256

2:50:25.4

9:09/M

2

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

12

58

324

2:58:17.2

9:34/M

3

PLANAS AMERICA TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI

447

58

364

3:02:25.2

9:47/M

4

MARSHA NADALIN HONOLULU HI

89

58

423

3:09:05.5

10:09/M

5

ANN MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

1203

55

428

3:09:31.6

10:10/M

6

DORIS HICKS REHOBOTH BEACH DE

892

55

468

3:14:37.7

10:26/M

7

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

261

56

487

3:17:12.6

10:35/M

8

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

1128

58

552

3:24:58.6

11:00/M

9

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

82

56

650

3:37:34.3

11:40/M

10

DEBORAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI

1139

55

664

3:39:12.0

11:46/M

11

AMY STEIN KAILUA HI

969

56

717

3:46:42.5

12:10/M

12

MARSHA ISHIDO HONOLULU HI

1119

58

733

3:48:46.5

12:16/M

13

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

454

57

802

4:04:19.5

13:06/M

14

YUNI SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

1000

55

808

4:04:41.1

13:08/M

15

DONNA MORITA AIEA HI

800

55

851

4:15:36.0

13:43/M

16

SANDY MURODA HONOLULU HI

1159

57

920

5:02:23.4

16:13/M

17

CAROL HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

1083

57

921

5:03:31.1

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

333

60

344

3:00:09.4

9:40/M

2

LEE SALTONSTALL KAILUA HI

909

63

489

3:17:21.3

10:35/M

3

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

128

61

704

3:44:32.4

12:03/M

4

KATE SHIGETANI HONOLULU HI

1135

63

724

3:47:56.2

12:14/M

5

NANCY BRUNNER HONOLULU HI

806

61

838

4:13:07.4

13:35/M

6

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

289

61

856

4:19:58.3

13:57/M

7

SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI

182

60

877

4:30:32.0

14:31/M

8

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI

1111

63

912

4:54:57.5

15:49/M

9

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

249

63

916

4:56:54.7

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

1131

69

751

3:52:00.0

12:27/M

2

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

943

67

795

4:02:08.9

12:59/M

3

JACQUELINE HAMMOND HONOLULU HI

1145

68

905

4:48:23.7

15:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

457

22

1

1:52:30.1

6:02/M

2

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

368

42

2

1:59:02.0

6:23/M

3

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

2

31

3

2:00:01.5

6:26/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOMOKI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

818

14

632

3:35:31.9

11:34/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI

451

19

13

2:09:03.5

6:55/M

2

YUTA OMORI HONOLULU HI

868

16

338

2:59:34.0

9:38/M

3

MASATO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

821

17

400

3:06:26.0

10:00/M

4

NATHAN HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

483

17

442

3:11:08.8

10:15/M

5

SHINGO NAKAJIMA HONOLULU HI

867

17

447

3:11:42.2

10:17/M

6

ANTHONY CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

462

15

726

3:47:57.3

12:14/M

7

TAYLOR AKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

1333

15

831

4:12:00.1

13:31/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ADAM MORRIS WAIPAHU HI

1286

22

12

2:08:35.2

6:54/M

2

DERREK ARCE WAHIAWA HI

22

24

64

2:26:53.8

7:53/M

3

MITCHELL RILEY HONOLULU HI

1216

23

75

2:28:52.6

7:59/M

4

SPENCER PRESS M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

1338

21

102

2:32:18.4

8:10/M

5

TIM KUTARA PEARL CITY HI

362

24

119

2:34:50.6

8:18/M

6

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

401

22

127

2:35:22.3

8:20/M

7

STEVEN GELETY HALEIWA HI

531

22

135

2:35:53.4

8:22/M

8

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

21

24

137

2:36:23.3

8:23/M

9

GREG ROSS WAIPAHU HI

612

24

174

2:40:56.2

8:38/M

10

SAMUEL HAFENSTEINER KAILUA HI

1352

24

258

2:50:54.7

9:10/M

11

NICOLAS VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI

230

22

301

2:56:48.8

9:29/M

12

JASON TAKEUCHI HONOLULU HI

195

23

370

3:03:18.2

9:50/M

13

JEFFREY MUSIC MILILANI HI

1346

23

455

3:12:45.9

10:20/M

14

CHARLES PEARMAN EWA BEACH HI

1199

24

464

3:14:16.8

10:25/M

15

ZACHARY FRANKE MCBH KANEOHE BAY HI

1226

22

509

3:19:10.2

10:41/M

16

EMMANUEL BALLIGUI HONOLULU HI

1322

22

665

3:39:16.6

11:46/M

17

RYAN STRADA KAILUA HI

709

23

728

3:48:13.5

12:15/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM POSEY KAPOLEI HI

1287

27

7

2:04:43.2

6:41/M

2

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

200

28

8

2:07:20.2

6:50/M

3

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

1294

27

16

2:09:34.0

6:57/M

4

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

639

29

18

2:10:10.9

6:59/M

5

WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI

450

28

31

2:17:22.0

7:22/M

6

BRENT SHRADER HONOLULU HI

1312

26

35

2:17:58.2

7:24/M

7

BRIAN NORTH HONOLULU HI

329

27

36

2:18:32.6

7:26/M

8

YOICHIRO BASSO HONOLULU HI

1208

27

47

2:24:01.1

7:44/M

9

DUSTIN RANDALL KAILUA HI

196

28

50

2:24:29.3

7:45/M

10

RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI

788

29

57

2:25:27.5

7:48/M

11

JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI

1154

25

61

2:26:24.5

7:51/M

12

JOSE GARCIA KANEOHE HI

600

28

67

2:27:43.5

7:55/M

13

BRIAN BITTNER HONOLULU HI

1321

26

68

2:27:43.8

7:55/M

14

HAROLD GUIANG HONOLULU HI

1284

28

74

2:28:47.8

7:59/M

15

BRIAN MASTERS EWA BEACH HI

930

27

77

2:29:06.1

8:00/M

16

JOHN LOCKE WAHIAWA HI

1355

29

83

2:29:44.5

8:02/M

17

EVAN MCKINNEY MILILANI HI

687

27

90

2:30:47.7

8:05/M

18

MICHAEL PAULDING HONOLULU HI

223

29

99

2:31:57.3

8:09/M

19

DENNIS BAKER WAHIAWA HI

948

25

109

2:33:13.7

8:13/M

20

ADAM BLATT HONOLULU HI

398

25

113

2:33:41.6

8:15/M

21

GEOFF PATTERSON HONOLULU HI

1099

25

123

2:35:03.7

8:19/M

22

SAMUEL FJELLANGER MILILANI HI

998

26

125

2:35:09.7

8:19/M

23

JUSTIN KONG PEARL CITY HI

1329

25

134

2:35:52.1

8:22/M

24

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

396

26

190

2:42:40.7

8:44/M

25

MARK CHYNOWETH HONOLULU HI

1362

26

208

2:44:16.2

8:49/M

26

DEREK PRICE KAPOLEI HI

674

25

227

2:47:03.1

8:58/M

27

TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI

1272

28

231

2:47:38.0

9:00/M

28

TED EVANS HONOLULU HI

1342

25

251

2:49:51.7

9:07/M

29

BRENT GARDNER FORT SHAFTER HI

1026

25

264

2:51:28.8

9:12/M

30

GILBERT DIZON HONOLULU HI

828

25

294

2:55:30.6

9:25/M

31

JOE MURPHY

1356

25

315

2:57:29.1

9:31/M

32

JOSEPH CENGIA HONOLULU HI

778

29

331

2:59:00.5

9:36/M

33

WAYNE WELTY CAMP H. M. SMITH HI

1247

29

349

3:00:55.5

9:42/M

34

JOSH WATSON HONOLULU HI

1072

28

365

3:02:27.6

9:47/M

35

JEREMY CAUDILL MILILANI HI

1012

26

389

3:05:34.9

9:57/M

36

ANTONY VARGAS HONOLULU HI

1076

27

403

3:06:37.6

10:01/M

37

MICHAEL SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

393

26

419

3:08:33.7

10:07/M

38

BENJAMIN RIFFLE HONOLULU HI

1214

29

425

3:09:09.2

10:09/M

39

JOSEPH JIMINEZ WAIALUA HI

698

26

459

3:13:16.4

10:22/M

40

RYAN SCUDDER HONOLULU HI

776

29

525

3:22:07.1

10:51/M

41

JOHN GARLAND HONOLULU HI

475

29

529

3:22:54.4

10:53/M

42

ALEXIS BUCHHOLZ HONOLULU HI

1089

28

542

3:23:41.3

10:56/M

43

BRAD KUSUNOKI HONOLULU HI

173

27

557

3:25:36.5

11:02/M

44

JUSTIN KAM HONOLULU HI

1335

26

558

3:25:38.2

11:02/M

45

BARRY WEBSTER WAIPAHU HI

894

26

564

3:26:39.6

11:05/M

46

FERNANDO FRONTERA HONOLULU HI

1107

28

609

3:33:20.1

11:27/M

47

JASON LUCAS HONOLULU HI

1290

29

615

3:33:43.9

11:28/M

48

EMMANUEL TELLO WAIPAHU HI

862

28

652

3:37:45.4

11:41/M

49

ROBIN KAAI HONOLULU HI

202

25

711

3:45:44.7

12:07/M

50

KENNETH JURA HONOLULU HI

350

28

720

3:47:03.4

12:11/M

51

WILLIAM BURROWS AIEA HI

837

26

807

4:04:40.4

13:08/M

52

BLAZE KAMAKELE HONOLULU HI

672

29

816

4:07:46.9

13:18/M

53

MATTHEW KUBOTA PEARL CITY HI

1276

27

824

4:09:44.0

13:24/M

54

MICHAEL PAZMAN HONOLULU HI

627

29

827

4:10:13.3

13:25/M

55

DAVID ALLEN HONOLULU HI

485

26

828

4:10:41.9

13:27/M

56

KAWIKA KAITA KANEOHE HI

1316

29

840

4:13:38.6

13:36/M

57

REID UEDA MILILANI HI

1075

26

885

4:33:45.8

14:41/M

58

KYLE EAGERTON HONOLULU HI

532

27

897

4:41:54.4

15:07/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRIS EVANS HONOLULU HI

1301

32

6

2:02:57.7

6:36/M

2

RYAN OGLIORE HONOLULU HI

691

32

10

2:07:42.2

6:51/M

3

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

26

34

14

2:09:20.7

6:56/M

4

DERRICK DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

199

31

17

2:09:35.1

6:57/M

5

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

669

33

44

2:23:08.5

7:41/M

6

BOB FRAZIER MILILANI HI

1259

31

51

2:24:31.2

7:45/M

7

ROBERT CRAPANZANO KAPOLEI HI

1366

30

62

2:26:34.8

7:52/M

8

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

437

33

65

2:27:11.8

7:54/M

9

ORLANDO CASTILLO KAILUA HI

924

30

70

2:28:03.3

7:57/M

10

BRIAN FLATT HONOLULU HI

1315

31

76

2:28:53.0

7:59/M

11

JOSEPH MONACO EWA BEACH HI

1093

32

78

2:29:13.3

8:00/M

12

NEIL THOMAS HONOLULU HI

825

31

79

2:29:16.4

8:00/M

13

CHRISTOPHER CHAN MILILANI HI

1283

31

93

2:31:08.4

8:06/M

14

CHIP LEWIS KAILUA HI

122

31

97

2:31:22.7

8:07/M

15

JASON CRAWFORD MILILANI HI

960

32

100

2:31:58.4

8:09/M

16

DANIEL HOLLEY EWA BEACH HI

501

30

104

2:32:27.5

8:11/M

17

SERGIO FLORIAN KAAAWA HI

1232

31

105

2:32:31.7

8:11/M

18

AARON WEBB HONOLULU HI

394

32

108

2:33:10.2

8:13/M

19

BRIAN PRESSMAN HONOLULU HI

771

31

126

2:35:20.3

8:20/M

20

GRANT AKAMINE WAIPAHU HI

944

34

136

2:36:08.8

8:23/M

21

MICHAEL WOOTEN HONOLULU HI

690

33

138

2:36:33.6

8:24/M

22

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

962

34

140

2:37:04.9

8:26/M

23

CHARLES BLANCO HONOLULU HI

1092

32

160

2:39:56.0

8:35/M

24

NAVEEN GOPAL KAPOLEI HI

536

31

162

2:40:08.6

8:35/M

25

XUE LIN HONOLULU HI

807

30

185

2:42:05.7

8:42/M

26

MARTIN PORSCH HONOLULU HI

1361

34

205

2:44:03.6

8:48/M

27

DANIEL WOOD HONOLULU HI

517

32

210

2:44:29.1

8:49/M

28

CHAD TOTH HONOLULU HI

1103

34

218

2:45:22.1

8:52/M

29

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

390

32

228

2:47:07.0

8:58/M

30

DAVID ARGARBIGHT HONOLULU HI

548

31

229

2:47:33.5

8:59/M

31

ANDREW TANAKA HONOLULU HI

618

30

237

2:48:03.9

9:01/M

32

NATHANIEL SIU HONOLULU HI

177

30

243

2:48:34.3

9:03/M

33

TOM GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

702

30

244

2:48:38.8

9:03/M

34

GABRIEL KEOUGH MILILANI HI

1146

32

247

2:49:23.2

9:05/M

35

JAY STEPETIN WAIKOLOA HI

1201

33

250

2:49:47.5

9:07/M

36

BRANDY STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

438

33

253

2:50:01.6

9:07/M

37

CHRISTOPHER KLEIN HONOLULU HI

1282

31

262

2:51:16.1

9:11/M

38

DAMIAN DAVILA ROJAS HONOLULU HI

156

30

266

2:52:18.5

9:15/M

39

RYOJI MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

817

33

290

2:55:04.2

9:24/M

40

JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI

304

30

291

2:55:16.3

9:24/M

41

PHIL DIZON HONOLULU HI

1297

32

330

2:58:59.4

9:36/M

42

RACHUN DANAPONG HONOLULU HI

1179

30

340

2:59:41.2

9:38/M

43

ED CASEBIER HONOLULU HI

1136

30

351

3:01:08.4

9:43/M

44

TODD SALES WAIPAHU HI

389

31

352

3:01:13.7

9:43/M

45

BRIAN CARR KAPOLEI HI

719

32

353

3:01:15.3

9:43/M

46

SEAN KELLY HONOLULU IL

268

34

354

3:01:18.8

9:44/M

47

DONALD MCHUGH EWA BEACH HI

560

31

378

3:04:24.9

9:54/M

48

ROBERT KIM HONOLULU HI

693

31

391

3:05:50.1

9:58/M

49

DANA BEERY AEIA HI

585

33

406

3:06:45.2

10:01/M

50

THOMAS MOON KAILUA HI

734

33

422

3:09:02.8

10:08/M

51

OSCAR GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI

1277

31

463

3:14:10.5

10:25/M

52

JOHN LESSARY WAIPAHU HI

514

30

473

3:15:22.4

10:29/M

53

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

1222

30

474

3:15:23.9

10:29/M

54

MICHAEL MAUE HONOLULU HI

427

34

485

3:16:50.6

10:34/M

55

MATT WOLFF HONOLULU HI

1220

32

496

3:18:05.7

10:38/M

56

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

251

34

497

3:18:15.4

10:38/M

57

PAUL JORDAN HONOLULU HI

1311

30

504

3:18:49.8

10:40/M

58

ERIC JACKSON WAIALUA, HI HI

1086

32

538

3:23:30.7

10:55/M

59

TAKAYUKI SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

1207

34

539

3:23:34.1

10:55/M

60

JARRETT JAMES HONOLULU HI

1175

33

543

3:23:44.0

10:56/M

61

WEYLIN PIEGORSCH KAILUA HI

385

32

582

3:29:10.9

11:13/M

62

NICHOLAS JOHNS KANEOHE HI

983

34

585

3:29:34.8

11:15/M

63

SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI

1298

34

587

3:30:01.1

11:16/M

64

ANDREW ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

1245

30

591

3:30:24.0

11:17/M

65

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

1262

33

594

3:30:46.0

11:18/M

66

JASON SANTOS HONOLULU HI

1084

32

595

3:30:50.9

11:19/M

67

DANE TERUYA HONOLULU HI

668

33

627

3:35:10.1

11:33/M

68

KEVIN PETERS AIEA HI

500

32

636

3:35:39.6

11:34/M

69

HERBERT LIM HONOLULU HI

1239

30

649

3:37:26.8

11:40/M

70

CHRIS HIRATA HONOLULU HI

1279

30

653

3:37:49.2

11:41/M

71

DERRICK SARACENI HONOLULU HI

1302

34

660

3:38:33.4

11:43/M

72

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

264

34

698

3:43:58.4

12:01/M

73

ABRAHAM KAMANAO HONOLULU HI

710

30

738

3:49:45.3

12:20/M

74

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

424

34

759

3:54:29.1

12:35/M

75

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

991

32

764

3:55:04.4

12:37/M

76

BEN ROSENTHAL HONOLULU HI

635

34

769

3:55:39.4

12:39/M

77

NICK VANHOUTEN HONOLULU HI

879

33

791

4:00:22.6

12:54/M

78

BILL SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

1270

30

792

4:00:29.0

12:54/M

79

JEROMY KENTON EWA BEACH HI

1108

30

854

4:18:58.4

13:54/M

80

JASON HOFFMAN KANEOHE HI

535

33

894

4:41:24.9

15:06/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

1187

35

5

2:01:59.0

6:33/M

2

AARON WALLEN HONOLULU HI

307

39

15

2:09:31.3

6:57/M

3

ROBERTO WHARTON HONOLULU HI

1217

35

28

2:16:15.8

7:19/M

4

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

1057

39

39

2:22:31.2

7:39/M

5

CRAIG POWERS HONOLULU HI

413

39

41

2:22:51.4

7:40/M

6

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

651

38

49

2:24:12.0

7:44/M

7

JOSH HARWELL MYSTIC CT

1365

37

53

2:24:39.3

7:46/M

8

JOHN HAGERTY HONOLULU HI

220

35

59

2:25:52.3

7:50/M

9

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

203

35

69

2:28:00.6

7:56/M

10

JASON PANG HONOLULU HI

942

39

71

2:28:16.1

7:57/M

11

AKIRA USAMI KAILUA HI

873

36

82

2:29:43.9

8:02/M

12

SHANNON CHONG WAIPAHU HI

343

35

94

2:31:09.1

8:07/M

13

BRYAN LUKE HONOLULU HI

997

36

96

2:31:18.0

8:07/M

14

RAY CHAMPION EWA BEACH HI

171

36

98

2:31:37.2

8:08/M

15

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

704

39

120

2:34:52.2

8:18/M

16

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

712

36

121

2:34:52.5

8:18/M

17

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

959

39

132

2:35:47.4

8:21/M

18

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

464

35

145

2:38:07.0

8:29/M

19

DAVID BAIRD AIEA HI

599

36

148

2:38:40.5

8:31/M

20

DWAYNE CHANG HONOLULU HI

754

37

152

2:38:54.2

8:31/M

21

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

75

36

159

2:39:51.6

8:35/M

22

STEPHEN ROBB HONOLULU HI

1218

39

168

2:40:30.9

8:37/M

23

PETE SCHIEFELBEIN KAILUA HI

43

39

178

2:41:46.7

8:41/M

24

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

499

35

186

2:42:13.4

8:42/M

25

MIKE WILEY HONOLULU HI

430

39

188

2:42:29.6

8:43/M

26

JOSHUA POWELL HONOLULU HI

667

39

196

2:43:24.3

8:46/M

27

RICHARD DUCOTE KAPOLEI HI

1014

36

199

2:43:33.0

8:46/M

28

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

352

35

214

2:44:54.5

8:51/M

29

JEFF VANDUZER KAILUA HI

285

37

230

2:47:34.5

8:59/M

30

MATTHEW MYRICK HONOLULU HI

281

35

257

2:50:30.8

9:09/M

31

ADAM BIEN HONOLULU HI

936

35

261

2:51:07.9

9:11/M

32

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

211

36

268

2:52:24.2

9:15/M

33

JAMES KWON HONOLULU HI

1163

39

270

2:52:34.0

9:15/M

34

JAY HALEY MILILANI HI

678

36

279

2:53:55.0

9:20/M

35

ROYCE TOMSON HONOLULU HI

243

35

295

2:55:31.5

9:25/M

36

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

113

37

300

2:56:41.6

9:29/M

37

BRIAN CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

617

35

303

2:56:51.5

9:29/M

38

BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI

933

38

319

2:57:42.9

9:32/M

39

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

634

39

329

2:58:31.1

9:35/M

40

SCOTT KERNS WAIPAHU HI

359

38

342

3:00:00.3

9:39/M

41

KATSUMI SHIBAOKA HONOLULU HI

808

37

355

3:01:23.6

9:44/M

42

KEEFE SAVIN HONOLULU HI

1231

35

358

3:01:36.7

9:45/M

43

STEVEN SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

1304

35

363

3:02:23.5

9:47/M

44

JOHN TCHOE HONOLULU HI

1065

35

390

3:05:45.4

9:58/M

45

MATTHEW TEPLY EWA BEACH HI

1003

35

415

3:08:04.0

10:05/M

46

JASON MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

957

37

420

3:08:54.8

10:08/M

47

ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI

671

39

440

3:11:00.9

10:15/M

48

YURI CAMPBELL PEARL CITY HI

836

35

453

3:12:26.4

10:19/M

49

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

916

37

456

3:12:54.4

10:21/M

50

PAUL LILLIE HONOLULU HI

973

35

466

3:14:31.8

10:26/M

51

KYLE SASAKI HONOLULU HI

1261

37

476

3:15:40.5

10:30/M

52

SATOSHI TANAKA KANEOHE HI

502

37

483

3:16:27.0

10:32/M

53

CLIFF MAGEE PEARL CITY HI

1191

39

486

3:16:59.6

10:34/M

54

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

576

36

488

3:17:18.6

10:35/M

55

COLIN ROBERTSON GLASGOW GBR

935

39

515

3:20:50.4

10:46/M

56

CARL HANSON KAILUA HI

1192

38

526

3:22:42.6

10:52/M

57

JAN RAC MILILANI HI

581

38

528

3:22:46.7

10:53/M

58

DANTE OLIVA KAILUA HI

903

35

537

3:23:28.3

10:55/M

59

JEREMIAH HOLBROOK KANEOHE HI

577

36

559

3:25:51.4

11:03/M

60

ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI

834

37

575

3:28:25.5

11:11/M

61

LINWOOD STEVENS WAIPAHU HI

1320

39

577

3:28:37.8

11:12/M

62

MASAOMI YOSHII HONOLULU HI

921

38

581

3:28:51.6

11:12/M

63

DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI

1249

37

589

3:30:15.2

11:17/M

64

ALVA ORTON PEARL HARBOR HI

688

39

590

3:30:18.2

11:17/M

65

DYLAN-JOSHUA CABALO AIEA HI

1330

37

629

3:35:25.7

11:33/M

66

DENNIS TENGAN HONOLULU HI

1280

38

644

3:36:20.4

11:36/M

67

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

446

37

663

3:39:08.5

11:45/M

68

DAVID NEWMAN KAILUA HI

525

39

671

3:40:00.5

11:48/M

69

RAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

605

37

677

3:40:16.2

11:49/M

70

ANDREW SHAW WAHIAWA HI

685

36

688

3:42:19.3

11:56/M

71

DERICK TAM HONOLULU HI

884

39

697

3:43:52.5

12:01/M

72

SHIN ISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

1210

37

700

3:44:14.9

12:02/M

73

ALAN GRSUPE HONOLULU HI

633

37

755

3:53:13.9

12:31/M

74

FREDRICK BROOKS HONOLULU HI

286

38

757

3:53:36.6

12:32/M

75

ANDY SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

1293

35

775

3:56:46.0

12:42/M

76

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

750

38

783

3:58:42.8

12:48/M

77

KEITH HIGA KAILUA HI

1256

38

793

4:00:40.4

12:55/M

78

HAROLD SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

858

35

800

4:03:57.4

13:05/M

79

HIROTO KANAI HONOLULU HI

1073

36

801

4:04:13.6

13:06/M

80

LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI

974

39

821

4:09:13.0

13:22/M

81

TERRY SCYDICK HONOLULU HI

364

38

880

4:32:32.3

14:37/M

82

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

1221

38

881

4:32:34.7

14:37/M

83

MICHAEL PIMENTEL AIEA HI

1063

36

896

4:41:40.8

15:07/M

84

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

988

38

931

5:32:30.7

17:50/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

461

42

4

2:00:08.0

6:27/M

2

PAUL JONES BELLEVUE WA

1339

40

11

2:08:06.1

6:52/M

3

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

1326

41

21

2:12:43.0

7:07/M

4

RICHARD MAY HONOLULU HI

568

40

23

2:13:33.4

7:10/M

5

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

768

44

24

2:14:14.6

7:12/M

6

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

629

43

25

2:14:18.4

7:12/M

7

ANDREW CHONG MILILANI HI

1087

42

30

2:17:15.5

7:22/M

8

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

700

43

32

2:17:23.0

7:22/M

9

FELIPE RAEL KAPOLEI HI

545

42

33

2:17:27.5

7:22/M

10

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

1240

40

40

2:22:33.3

7:39/M

11

JORGE CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

228

43

45

2:23:16.8

7:41/M

12

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

681

41

48

2:24:11.7

7:44/M

13

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

722

42

52

2:24:34.2

7:45/M

14

PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI

659

41

87

2:30:21.9

8:04/M

15

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

205

41

95

2:31:10.9

8:07/M

16

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

769

44

103

2:32:20.6

8:10/M

17

ROBERT SAYRE KAILUA HI

1235

41

110

2:33:15.8

8:13/M

18

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

239

43

124

2:35:04.2

8:19/M

19

BRYANT ZANE HONOLULU HI

799

40

130

2:35:41.0

8:21/M

20

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

738

44

133

2:35:49.3

8:22/M

21

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

663

42

146

2:38:13.8

8:29/M

22

PARKER NORTHRUP ALEXANDRIA VA

1264

44

157

2:39:39.5

8:34/M

23

ROBERT RODRIQUEZ PLANO

1363

44

167

2:40:25.4

8:36/M

24

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

925

42

194

2:43:14.5

8:45/M

25

JIM DALITSCH KANEOHE HI

1180

40

202

2:43:39.3

8:47/M

26

CHRISTIAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1186

41

203

2:43:51.4

8:47/M

27

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

992

40

221

2:46:10.8

8:55/M

28

JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI

914

42

225

2:46:50.2

8:57/M

29

BRIAN ELTRINGHAM HONOLULU HI

380

43

240

2:48:20.2

9:02/M

30

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

714

40

246

2:49:11.2

9:05/M

31

THOMAS ROBACK HONOLULU HI

399

41

269

2:52:27.2

9:15/M

32

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

255

40

287

2:54:56.0

9:23/M

33

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

38

41

289

2:55:01.3

9:23/M

34

TODD ISREAL AIEA HI

219

44

296

2:55:44.5

9:26/M

35

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

1160

44

304

2:56:58.9

9:30/M

36

KURT STUDT KANEOHE HI

371

42

307

2:57:10.4

9:30/M

37

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

344

44

313

2:57:25.8

9:31/M

38

ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

888

44

327

2:58:29.3

9:35/M

39

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

553

42

333

2:59:16.5

9:37/M

40

GLENN HAIGHT JUNEAU AK

815

41

347

3:00:23.7

9:41/M

41

DOUG FORSELL HONOLULU HI

619

42

350

3:01:00.0

9:43/M

42

KENNETH CHRISTY KAILUA HI

1223

40

374

3:03:43.2

9:51/M

43

GUY HESS KANEOHE HI

1285

41

377

3:04:22.9

9:53/M

44

LITO MACADANGDANG WAIAPHU HI

941

40

380

3:04:29.1

9:54/M

45

MATTHEW FULLER WAIPAHU HI

938

44

386

3:05:07.7

9:56/M

46

MIKE SWARTZ KAAAWA HI

584

44

387

3:05:15.3

9:56/M

47

DAN WACKSMAN HONOLULU HI

923

42

393

3:05:57.1

9:59/M

48

JOHN MOSIER HONOLULU HI

946

44

398

3:06:17.7

10:00/M

49

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

155

40

404

3:06:39.7

10:01/M

50

ANTHONY CALVILLO HONOLULU HI

543

40

416

3:08:05.5

10:05/M

51

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

19

42

421

3:08:55.5

10:08/M

52

GREGORY YOUNG KANEOHE HI

28

44

433

3:10:20.8

10:13/M

53

KENNETH BATES HONOLULU HI

426

42

452

3:12:21.5

10:19/M

54

KALANI CHONG HONOLULU HI

356

40

477

3:15:46.4

10:30/M

55

ERIK TANAKA MILILANI HI

1182

41

484

3:16:33.2

10:33/M

56

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

1130

41

499

3:18:23.2

10:39/M

57

RICK SOGAWA WAIPAHU HI

1177

43

512

3:20:27.4

10:45/M

58

ROBBIE HASLETT HONLULU HI

986

43

524

3:22:00.6

10:50/M

59

RONALD GRAHAM KAILUA HI

950

41

527

3:22:43.5

10:53/M

60

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

1021

40

549

3:24:38.2

10:59/M

61

JEFFREY STEERE EWA BEACH HI

644

42

567

3:27:13.1

11:07/M

62

LANCE ORIBIO HONOLULU HI

1236

44

574

3:27:37.3

11:08/M

63

JOHN DI RIENZO EWA BEACH HI

931

40

592

3:30:31.6

11:18/M

64

ROLAND KIDO MILILANI HI

847

44

597

3:31:19.0

11:20/M

65

HENRY TELLES HONOLULU HI

1212

43

601

3:31:51.3

11:22/M

66

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

552

40

611

3:33:24.1

11:27/M

67

LARRY BABIN MILILANI HI

235

40

635

3:35:38.7

11:34/M

68

HARLON PARATO HONOLULU HI

1360

41

647

3:37:11.0

11:39/M

69

Y. DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI

1281

40

654

3:37:51.8

11:41/M

70

ADAM ROSENBERG HONOLULU HI

1055

41

655

3:37:59.3

11:42/M

71

KEITH KAUWE WAIMANALO HI

170

43

705

3:44:32.5

12:03/M

72

MICHAEL CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

463

41

725

3:47:57.3

12:14/M

73

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

484

40

732

3:48:37.6

12:16/M

74

CHADWICK OKUMOTO HONOLULU HI

1230

41

735

3:48:54.3

12:17/M

75

MICHAEL STIMMLER HONOLULU HI

1278

44

745

3:50:44.1

12:23/M

76

RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI

801

41

812

4:07:02.7

13:15/M

77

AL RUIZ HONOLULU HI

587

40

926

5:17:30.2

17:02/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

5

46

9

2:07:28.5

6:50/M

2

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

955

49

27

2:14:59.0

7:14/M

3

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

487

49

63

2:26:45.1

7:52/M

4

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

1241

49

84

2:29:56.1

8:03/M

5

STANFORD OYAMA EWA BEACH HI

1134

47

85

2:30:14.4

8:04/M

6

JON KURZ KAILUA HI

566

45

88

2:30:40.0

8:05/M

7

MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI

590

46

89

2:30:41.1

8:05/M

8

TODD TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

1113

48

115

2:34:12.0

8:16/M

9

TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI

240

47

118

2:34:32.5

8:17/M

10

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

410

45

122

2:35:02.4

8:19/M

11

TATSUYA KOYAMA HONOLULU HI

1319

49

128

2:35:33.9

8:21/M

12

MARK ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

1266

45

129

2:35:38.3

8:21/M

13

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

234

48

141

2:37:05.5

8:26/M

14

HIROYOSHI IMAIZUMI HONOLULU HI

1027

49

147

2:38:24.1

8:30/M

15

KAWIKA LIU HONOLULU HI

1349

45

149

2:38:44.1

8:31/M

16

RICHARD MARTIN MILILANI HI

1080

49

153

2:39:03.7

8:32/M

17

STEVE BECKER HONOLULU HI

1058

45

155

2:39:34.5

8:34/M

18

HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI

1110

47

171

2:40:44.2

8:37/M

19

NEIL NEVIS MILILANI HI

636

47

175

2:41:05.0

8:39/M

20

DAVE LOW HONOLULU HI

1049

48

177

2:41:24.7

8:40/M

21

KHOAT TA HONOLULU HI

772

49

179

2:41:49.5

8:41/M

22

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

233

48

187

2:42:18.2

8:42/M

23

JOSE GIGANTE HONOLULU HI

1227

48

195

2:43:14.8

8:45/M

24

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

505

49

200

2:43:35.7

8:47/M

25

TIM FREITAS HONOLULU HI

1172

45

209

2:44:21.2

8:49/M

26

RONALD JAYNE JR YOUNGSTOWN OH

1198

49

212

2:44:50.8

8:51/M

27

KENJI IMAI HONOLULU HI

775

47

219

2:45:33.5

8:53/M

28

JIRO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

846

45

245

2:49:02.7

9:04/M

29

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

787

49

254

2:50:13.6

9:08/M

30

ED HIGHT HONOLULU HI

1098

46

267

2:52:22.0

9:15/M

31

DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI

1067

48

272

2:52:45.8

9:16/M

32

TOBY TONAKI HONOLULU HI

928

46

278

2:53:54.5

9:20/M

33

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

503

47

281

2:54:07.5

9:20/M

34

JIM VENO HONOLULU HI

1314

48

309

2:57:14.3

9:30/M

35

STEPHEN MYERS WAHIAWA HI

310

45

311

2:57:18.0

9:31/M

36

KAZUYOSHI TANAKA KAWASAKI-KU JAPAN

1142

48

321

2:57:56.8

9:33/M

37

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

1228

48

337

2:59:30.1

9:38/M

38

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

358

46

345

3:00:09.6

9:40/M

39

EDMUND KEALA WAIPAHU HI

883

47

346

3:00:12.7

9:40/M

40

ROBERT KNOCK HONOLULU HI

740

48

359

3:01:47.3

9:45/M

41

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

1194

45

360

3:01:54.5

9:46/M

42

DAVID CARMODY KAILUA HI

1096

48

384

3:04:49.3

9:55/M

43

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

341

48

392

3:05:54.0

9:58/M

44

CHARLES HARRISON HONOLULU HI

377

49

396

3:06:15.1

10:00/M

45

MICHAEL WHITT HONOLULU HI

48

45

397

3:06:15.6

10:00/M

46

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

242

45

414

3:07:36.9

10:04/M

47

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

466

47

432

3:10:16.2

10:12/M

48

CARY CHANG KANEOHE HI

229

47

435

3:10:26.6

10:13/M

49

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

36

46

470

3:15:03.0

10:28/M

50

LIONEL BARONA PEARL CITY HI

1009

48

471

3:15:06.8

10:28/M

51

ROBERT KLEIN HONOLULU HI

1205

47

492

3:17:38.8

10:36/M

52

LANCE CHINNA HONOLULU HI

896

47

532

3:23:05.2

10:54/M

53

MICHAEL ONEIL WAIPAHU HI

1061

47

560

3:26:10.6

11:04/M

54

JAMES KWOCK HONOLULU HI

922

47

565

3:26:53.0

11:06/M

55

MERVYN LAM KANEOHE HI

1318

49

568

3:27:15.2

11:07/M

56

VICTOR TAGO WAIPAHU HI

1033

49

570

3:27:26.8

11:08/M

57

JACK HENRY KAILUA HI

361

47

579

3:28:42.1

11:12/M

58

HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

374

46

580

3:28:47.3

11:12/M

59

JOSEPH LARNERD HONOLULU HI

897

49

619

3:34:21.1

11:30/M

60

STEVE MITCHELL EWA BEACH HI

1051

48

637

3:35:42.2

11:34/M

61

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

176

45

648

3:37:14.2

11:39/M

62

RICH PELTON HONOLULU HI

509

47

651

3:37:42.2

11:41/M

63

JOHN MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

877

46

657

3:38:18.8

11:43/M

64

DOUGLAS TOSTRUD AIEA HI

715

49

661

3:38:49.4

11:44/M

65

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

511

45

669

3:39:54.3

11:48/M

66

MARK VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

1062

49

670

3:39:55.9

11:48/M

67

ROGER HIRAI HONOLULU HI

580

48

706

3:44:37.2

12:03/M

68

PAUL HASLEY EWA BEACH HI

742

47

752

3:52:05.4

12:27/M

69

DAVID SANDEEN HONOLULU HI

623

45

777

3:56:47.0

12:42/M

70

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

1016

48

781

3:57:49.5

12:46/M

71

MARK MIMS EWA BEACH HI

563

47

797

4:02:39.4

13:01/M

72

JOHN KLAIBER EWA BEACH HI

1048

47

813

4:07:10.4

13:16/M

73

RICHARD RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

169

45

815

4:07:35.6

13:17/M

74

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

1126

45

817

4:07:51.6

13:18/M

75

KEVIN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

1344

46

833

4:12:12.6

13:32/M

76

DALE GIBLER KAILUA HI

1243

46

846

4:14:52.5

13:40/M

77

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

723

45

875

4:29:39.6

14:28/M

78

OREN DAMALERIO AIEA HI

926

48

893

4:40:43.6

15:04/M

79

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

257

49

904

4:45:45.6

15:20/M

80

DANIEL KAIMI WAIANAE HI

222

48

906

4:49:08.4

15:31/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

506

51

22

2:13:04.1

7:08/M

2

MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI

1328

54

43

2:22:58.1

7:40/M

3

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

1112

53

58

2:25:40.9

7:49/M

4

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

1260

52

60

2:26:17.3

7:51/M

5

RICKS POLK HONOLULU HI

433

54

86

2:30:17.7

8:04/M

6

STEVE NICHOLSON MARINA CA

1306

53

106

2:32:43.8

8:12/M

7

CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

14

51

116

2:34:19.4

8:17/M

8

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

727

54

164

2:40:10.0

8:36/M

9

LUKE LUKNOWSKY VICTORIA B.C.

1115

54

181

2:41:53.4

8:41/M

10

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1309

54

182

2:41:54.2

8:41/M

11

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

158

50

197

2:43:24.5

8:46/M

12

GENE WIMER HONOLULU HI

842

51

211

2:44:33.6

8:50/M

13

PRATT KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

1034

50

223

2:46:34.3

8:56/M

14

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

241

50

242

2:48:29.2

9:02/M

15

JAMES BREDBERG HONOLULU HI

1152

52

271

2:52:40.2

9:16/M

16

DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI

1170

51

285

2:54:41.3

9:22/M

17

GORDON LUM KANEOHE HI

1121

54

297

2:56:06.9

9:27/M

18

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

561

52

298

2:56:25.9

9:28/M

19

RAY CLARKE HONOLULU HI

1137

54

299

2:56:28.8

9:28/M

20

MARC NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

236

54

334

2:59:19.5

9:37/M

21

ROLAND DESILVA MILILANI HI

1299

51

341

2:59:41.4

9:38/M

22

ANTHONY PACE HONOLULU HI

1

52

361

3:02:00.7

9:46/M

23

CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI

1255

54

362

3:02:08.6

9:46/M

24

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

369

52

375

3:03:52.6

9:52/M

25

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

822

52

381

3:04:29.7

9:54/M

26

CREIGHTON OSHIRO KAILUA HI

527

52

436

3:10:30.9

10:13/M

27

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

696

53

437

3:10:47.5

10:14/M

28

VINCE DYDASCO HONOLULU HI

1060

52

462

3:13:59.7

10:24/M

29

COLLIN SAKUMA EWA BEACH HI

939

51

510

3:19:34.3

10:42/M

30

WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

1082

50

523

3:21:54.7

10:50/M

31

LES KOSHI WAIPAHU HI

898

53

544

3:23:46.0

10:56/M

32

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

287

53

553

3:25:04.2

11:00/M

33

ALVIN NGOAP KAPOLEI HI

1037

50

571

3:27:27.0

11:08/M

34

TOM MCCALL EWA BEACH HI

154

50

576

3:28:37.4

11:12/M

35

TIM LYONS HONOLULU HI

968

54

588

3:30:07.6

11:16/M

36

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

661

51

598

3:31:24.1

11:20/M

37

TSUKASA NAMIKI HONOLULU HI

1310

52

613

3:33:33.7

11:27/M

38

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

79

50

617

3:34:08.8

11:29/M

39

ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

989

52

675

3:40:13.6

11:49/M

40

DAVID OLIVA WAIPAHU HI

830

54

682

3:40:54.3

11:51/M

41

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

27

50

695

3:43:42.6

12:00/M

42

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

736

50

742

3:50:17.3

12:21/M

43

ATSUSHI ABE HONOLULU HI

762

53

753

3:52:09.5

12:27/M

44

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

20

51

803

4:04:21.0

13:07/M

45

DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI

1292

54

809

4:05:48.1

13:11/M

46

EVER GUTIERREZ EWA BEACH HI

1064

50

873

4:26:55.6

14:19/M

47

LARRY DERBES HONOLULU HI

853

51

887

4:33:52.6

14:42/M

48

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

759

50

908

4:50:40.1

15:36/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

797

56

73

2:28:38.7

7:58/M

2

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

214

57

91

2:30:50.2

8:06/M

3

MARK ZEN HONOLULU HI

1118

56

92

2:30:59.6

8:06/M

4

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

305

56

166

2:40:15.6

8:36/M

5

JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI

282

55

180

2:41:50.6

8:41/M

6

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

1168

58

191

2:42:43.3

8:44/M

7

JIM HORIUCHI HONOLULU HI

1242

55

226

2:46:50.7

8:57/M

8

RANDAL MORITA HONOLULU HI

891

56

260

2:50:59.1

9:10/M

9

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

1157

55

263

2:51:16.1

9:11/M

10

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

312

55

265

2:51:47.7

9:13/M

11

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

40

55

274

2:52:52.6

9:16/M

12

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

452

59

276

2:53:23.1

9:18/M

13

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

516

59

280

2:54:00.1

9:20/M

14

STEVEN EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

1167

56

293

2:55:26.9

9:25/M

15

GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI

1105

55

306

2:57:08.3

9:30/M

16

GEORGE ROSS KAILUA HI

1197

55

322

2:58:07.0

9:33/M

17

JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI

262

58

367

3:02:51.0

9:49/M

18

BILL BERG HONOLULU HI

915

57

412

3:07:30.9

10:04/M

19

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

325

55

534

3:23:20.6

10:55/M

20

TERRY FLYNN HONOLULU HI

1300

59

561

3:26:15.8

11:04/M

21

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

334

58

573

3:27:31.4

11:08/M

22

JEFF BEARD WAIANAE HI

1234

59

603

3:32:00.4

11:22/M

23

DENNIS KUMURA HONOLULU HI

1054

59

607

3:32:37.1

11:24/M

24

RICHMOND BAL AIEA HI

795

55

626

3:34:53.7

11:32/M

25

VERNON STURGILL, JR WAIPAHU HI

893

55

640

3:36:04.6

11:35/M

26

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

422

56

667

3:39:40.8

11:47/M

27

LIONEL BAKER KANEOHE HI

773

58

668

3:39:52.3

11:48/M

28

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

306

58

672

3:40:01.6

11:48/M

29

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

458

55

693

3:43:10.1

11:58/M

30

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

786

55

818

4:07:59.7

13:18/M

31

WESLEY KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

1047

58

860

4:22:23.4

14:05/M

32

ROBERT ALTON KAPOLEI HI

899

55

863

4:23:07.9

14:07/M

33

NELSON RAMOS AIEA HI

826

58

902

4:43:46.9

15:13/M

34

HOWIE COUSIN HONOLULU HI

1053

55

918

5:00:13.3

16:06/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GARY FANELLI ARDSLEY PA

1358

60

19

2:10:14.8

6:59/M

2

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

695

63

189

2:42:37.1

8:43/M

3

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

519

61

222

2:46:24.4

8:56/M

4

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

752

62

308

2:57:11.8

9:30/M

5

EARLE SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

1155

62

339

2:59:40.4

9:38/M

6

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

662

60

376

3:04:20.8

9:53/M

7

CLAUDE LEVESQUE HONOLULU HI

767

64

408

3:06:53.4

10:02/M

8

WESLEY CHING HONOLULU HI

1068

61

438

3:10:56.8

10:15/M

9

WILLIAM CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

751

63

444

3:11:15.1

10:16/M

10

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI

628

60

518

3:21:13.8

10:48/M

11

GARY MIZUNO HONOLULU HI

886

61

533

3:23:16.7

10:54/M

12

DON EOVINO HONOLULU HI

1357

64

562

3:26:16.1

11:04/M

13

WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI

970

62

620

3:34:23.4

11:30/M

14

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

349

62

692

3:42:47.8

11:57/M

15

RAY ROMERO KAPOLEI HI

1024

61

749

3:51:50.0

12:26/M

16

HOWARD LYNN HONOLULU HI

1209

62

773

3:56:32.9

12:41/M

17

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

649

64

786

3:59:54.5

12:52/M

18

ROBERT TANAKA MILILANI HI

314

63

819

4:08:08.5

13:19/M

19

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

175

61

901

4:42:48.3

15:10/M

20

DOYLE WHEELES HONOLULU HI

507

60

929

5:24:24.3

17:24/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

273

66

198

2:43:29.7

8:46/M

2

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

153

66

491

3:17:31.9

10:36/M

3

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

78

66

690

3:42:29.2

11:56/M

4

RONALD KANETA HONOLULU HI

811

65

727

3:48:08.6

12:14/M

5

KENNETH ASATO HONOLULU HI

18

65

891

4:36:23.9

14:50/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROBERT YEE HONOLULU HI

1101

70

424

3:09:07.1

10:09/M

2

RUSSELL CARLSON HONOLULU HI

1132

70

867

4:25:06.7

14:13/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

365

75

500

3:18:32.3

10:39/M

2

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

529

75

770

3:55:55.4

12:39/M

3

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

80

75

878

4:31:32.8

14:34/M