Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Age Group Results

May 10, 2008


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JO CINTER

40

14

46:29.1

6:53/M

2

MELISSA ROTA 526 ULUOA ST

27

39

50:39.8

7:30/M

3

JEN DAVENPORT

24

45

51:23.6

7:37/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KENDALL DUNN HONOLULU HI

12

185

59:37.6

8:50/M

2

KELLI LYMAN

11

319

1:07:47.8

10:03/M

3

MADELEINE STILL HONOLULU HI

11

335

1:09:18.9

10:16/M

4

TARA DECK HONOLULU HI

9

398

1:13:41.3

10:55/M

5

RYLAN JACE NAKASONE

8

519

1:29:57.5

13:20/M

6

CHRISTINA MEEKINS

8

535

1:32:59.7

13:47/M

7

TIFFANI DOMINGSIL

11

560

1:41:50.2

15:05/M

8

LISAE'LIA TAYLOR

11

582

1:51:24.6

16:30/M

9

HOLLY MARSH

9

604

2:03:46.5

18:20/M

10

XEANNA HUGHES

9

610

2:19:17.7

20:38/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL STILL HONOLULU HI

13

115

56:46.5

8:25/M

2

BOBBI OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI

14

418

1:15:55.3

11:15/M

3

MADALYNNE LEWIS

14

454

1:19:57.7

11:51/M

4

KASSANDRA GREEN

13

549

1:37:35.9

14:27/M

5

PAIGE LOGAN

17

552

1:39:04.7

14:41/M

6

KELSEY BATANGAN MILILANI HI

16

575

1:50:04.3

16:18/M

7

AMANDA WILSON

14

595

2:00:59.6

17:55/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER BRYANT

23

81

54:18.8

8:03/M

2

KEICI THOMPSON

24

86

54:38.3

8:06/M

3

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

26

93

55:04.2

8:09/M

4

RACHEL NIX HONOLULU HI

24

102

55:58.0

8:17/M

5

TRANESSIA MURPHY

25

109

56:25.6

8:21/M

6

MARIA DARGO

29

138

57:30.1

8:31/M

7

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

22

141

57:34.9

8:32/M

8

AVA JONES KAILUA HI

25

144

58:00.7

8:36/M

9

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

26

150

58:30.4

8:40/M

10

ELYSE RYAN

23

151

58:32.4

8:40/M

11

KELLY SUTCLIFFE HONOLULU HI

26

153

58:33.8

8:40/M

12

RACHEL GOSSETT HONOLULU HI

23

155

58:34.5

8:41/M

13

SAUNDRA TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

27

159

58:38.2

8:41/M

14

ERIN MURPHY EWA BEACH HI

22

161

58:42.7

8:42/M

15

LIZ MENOR HONOLULU HI

25

178

59:27.9

8:48/M

16

ROSIE WARFIELD

24

181

59:34.8

8:49/M

17

TAMMY TABUDLO

24

182

59:35.5

8:50/M

18

ASHLEY HROMYAK WAHIAWA HI

24

187

59:40.5

8:50/M

19

KELLY YEAGER

28

192

1:00:03.0

8:54/M

20

MICHELLA REYES EWA BEACH HI

28

200

1:01:03.6

9:03/M

21

JACLYN MCLOUGHLIN

20

211

1:01:38.3

9:08/M

22

ZELIA VASQUEZ

24

220

1:02:12.9

9:13/M

23

LEANNA PADILLA

23

221

1:02:12.9

9:13/M

24

KATELIND IKUMA HONOLULU HI

20

223

1:02:25.6

9:15/M

25

DANIELE HOLT-LYMAN

27

230

1:03:16.4

9:22/M

26

SARAH BURLEE TAMC HI

28

239

1:03:31.0

9:25/M

27

KRIS SIMON

26

242

1:03:35.5

9:25/M

28

AMELIA FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

22

246

1:03:53.9

9:28/M

29

KATIE BROWN EWA BEACH HI

28

247

1:03:56.2

9:28/M

30

MELISSA TORRES

24

248

1:04:00.4

9:29/M

31

KRISTEN HEIMGARTNER MILILANI HI

29

249

1:04:01.8

9:29/M

32

ELISA CARROLL

27

258

1:04:35.3

9:34/M

33

BETH SEPP

28

265

1:04:49.2

9:36/M

34

ROSALYN ZABALA

26

271

1:05:04.5

9:38/M

35

JENNIFER TAKEDA

27

274

1:05:11.3

9:39/M

36

TERA DE WYN

27

278

1:05:21.8

9:41/M

37

MEGAN CONNELL BLANTON WAIPAHU HI

28

280

1:05:30.7

9:42/M

38

HEATHER HUTCHINS HONOLULU HI

29

288

1:05:55.8

9:46/M

39

LONI DEIRDRE ANGULO

27

289

1:06:04.7

9:47/M

40

ANDREA DENETSO WAIPAHU HI

25

300

1:06:55.7

9:55/M

41

EMILY SIMONE

25

302

1:06:57.5

9:55/M

42

ROBYN MATEO

21

305

1:07:01.6

9:56/M

43

CHERYL RODGERS

27

306

1:07:02.8

9:56/M

44

JACQUELYN HASS

28

314

1:07:27.3

10:00/M

45

REBECCA ADDITON

25

327

1:08:28.9

10:09/M

46

ASHLEY GORHAM

23

343

1:09:42.6

10:20/M

47

JANELLE ISAKI HONOLULU HI

27

349

1:09:54.1

10:21/M

48

TANYSHA SIMMONS HONOLULU HI

28

351

1:09:59.4

10:22/M

49

SARAH MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

27

355

1:10:18.2

10:25/M

50

JULIANA ATTILIO HONOLULU HI

29

361

1:10:55.1

10:30/M

51

REBECCA URBAN

26

366

1:11:20.0

10:34/M

52

TARA PALADINO

25

370

1:11:43.9

10:37/M

53

MICHELE PETERSON

25

371

1:11:44.5

10:38/M

54

SUSAN MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI

29

375

1:11:52.7

10:39/M

55

ALYSSA CAIN

26

383

1:12:59.9

10:49/M

56

APRIL CHAPPELL

25

388

1:13:12.7

10:51/M

57

MARIA WIEST

24

389

1:13:12.8

10:51/M

58

ELIZABETH PEARSON

25

392

1:13:22.7

10:52/M

59

KELLY HARTMAN

26

399

1:13:41.5

10:55/M

60

JAMIE TELLISH

28

412

1:15:10.9

11:08/M

61

TANISHA GOINS WAIPAHU HI

22

419

1:15:57.4

11:15/M

62

KRISTEN BARSHIED

23

420

1:15:58.6

11:15/M

63

CHRISTINE BEIRNE

22

421

1:15:58.7

11:15/M

64

KATIE BENSON

22

426

1:16:17.4

11:18/M

65

ALLISON CALLAWAY

28

429

1:16:25.7

11:19/M

66

KACY NEKOBA AIEA HI

25

432

1:16:40.8

11:21/M

67

AMANDA DONLIN

26

435

1:17:05.8

11:25/M

68

MICHELE VOSS HONOLULU HI

24

438

1:17:10.8

11:26/M

69

KRISTA MAE LITTLETON

22

441

1:17:35.1

11:30/M

70

MELISSA MCROBERTS

25

447

1:19:03.4

11:43/M

71

TASHA ELAM

25

448

1:19:03.7

11:43/M

72

YOLANDA SHY

24

485

1:24:08.9

12:28/M

73

KAREN COBB

26

486

1:24:10.4

12:28/M

74

LAYSHKA VELEZ

26

488

1:24:41.1

12:33/M

75

DEYDANIA GERDA

27

491

1:25:02.5

12:36/M

76

DARLENE MEISLER

28

503

1:27:14.1

12:55/M

77

OLIVIA DEQUIROZ

20

508

1:28:17.8

13:05/M

78

VIKKI VARISCE

24

511

1:28:47.5

13:09/M

79

MARJORIE HAMANO

21

512

1:29:00.2

13:11/M

80

JESSICA BERRYMAN

28

513

1:29:02.2

13:11/M

81

SHERRY WIDEMAN EWA BEACH HI

26

516

1:29:49.2

13:18/M

82

SHANNON TOMASZEWSKI WAIPAHU HI

26

524

1:31:00.7

13:29/M

83

KALANI YAMAMOTO

29

563

1:43:26.0

15:19/M

84

ASHLEE NEKOBA AIEA HI

28

564

1:43:28.4

15:20/M

85

LASHAUNA THOMAS

26

570

1:48:01.7

16:00/M

86

KATY CHAFFIN HONONLULU HI

28

596

2:01:09.8

17:57/M

87

LAURA WOIDA

25

602

2:03:45.1

18:20/M

88

SARAH GLAZE

28

603

2:03:45.9

18:20/M

89

CHANTAL VILLAMOR

24

607

2:13:25.6

19:46/M

90

ASHLEY TALLEZ

21

611

2:19:18.9

20:38/M

91

TAMMARA KATO

24

617

2:27:09.6

21:48/M

92

ARLEEN ABANTE

26

618

2:27:12.1

21:48/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MELANIE YANG HONOLULU HI

36

47

51:38.8

7:39/M

2

KELLY FOX WAIPAHU HI

30

48

51:39.9

7:39/M

3

RACHAEL FILER KAPOLEI HI

37

53

51:55.3

7:41/M

4

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

35

56

52:15.2

7:44/M

5

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

37

59

52:30.5

7:47/M

6

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

37

72

53:38.6

7:57/M

7

SHALAWN HILDRETH

33

74

53:45.5

7:58/M

8

LAN GRIFFIN KAPOLEI HI

35

87

54:38.9

8:06/M

9

MAILE HOLCK

35

90

54:50.8

8:07/M

10

LONI GRAY HONONLULU HI

38

94

55:05.3

8:10/M

11

MICHELLE CUMMINGS EWA BEACH HI

34

101

55:37.3

8:14/M

12

MARIBEL OSTERGAARD HONOLULU HI

35

105

56:13.7

8:20/M

13

PAULA HOOVER EWA BEACH HI

32

131

57:10.4

8:28/M

14

CARRIE BAKER HONOLULU HI

36

132

57:11.1

8:28/M

15

MONICA MASTERS

30

133

57:14.7

8:29/M

16

KRISTEN PARDINI KAILUA HI

38

148

58:25.9

8:39/M

17

KATHRYN ACORDA HONOLULU HI

33

164

58:46.4

8:42/M

18

BRENDA CRUMMELL EWA BEACH HI

38

184

59:37.2

8:50/M

19

MARTINA SOLTES

32

186

59:38.7

8:50/M

20

HEATHER KATZ EWA BEACH HI

32

191

1:00:01.3

8:53/M

21

FIDELIA MLAUDZI HONOLULU HI

35

196

1:00:28.0

8:57/M

22

CARRIE WILLETT HONOLULU HI

30

199

1:00:40.1

8:59/M

23

BONNIE WOODERSON

30

202

1:01:05.0

9:03/M

24

TAMARA NELSON HONONLULU HI

31

203

1:01:06.0

9:03/M

25

ROBIN OCHOA

31

212

1:01:53.0

9:10/M

26

CRYSTAL WINT

32

214

1:01:54.0

9:10/M

27

JENNIFER MCANALLEN

38

216

1:01:57.0

9:11/M

28

THERESA SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

33

217

1:01:58.0

9:11/M

29

SANDRA HIRAOKA

36

226

1:02:39.2

9:17/M

30

MARY SCHRICK HONOLULU HI

32

228

1:02:46.2

9:18/M

31

COLLEEN O'BRIEN

31

232

1:03:18.7

9:23/M

32

DENISE COOGAN MILILANI HI

34

236

1:03:24.4

9:24/M

33

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE PEARL CITY HI

36

251

1:04:06.0

9:30/M

34

KATHERINE LOCKLAIR

31

254

1:04:10.1

9:30/M

35

COURTNEY JUDD

30

259

1:04:37.3

9:34/M

36

PAULA HOANG

31

260

1:04:37.4

9:34/M

37

HEIDI HART

32

264

1:04:48.6

9:36/M

38

AUDREY VIEUX

30

272

1:05:06.4

9:39/M

39

IVY WONG

35

275

1:05:12.4

9:40/M

40

WINNIE SO

32

276

1:05:12.5

9:40/M

41

JULIANA GAULDEN

38

282

1:05:36.1

9:43/M

42

SHANNON NII

32

298

1:06:49.9

9:54/M

43

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

34

299

1:06:52.2

9:54/M

44

ASHLEY ENOS

39

317

1:07:42.7

10:02/M

45

MARIKO KARRES KAPOLEI HI

37

320

1:07:48.6

10:03/M

46

DARCIE CHING HONOLULU HI

32

325

1:08:23.5

10:08/M

47

COREY CRUZADA AIEA HI

31

328

1:08:33.5

10:09/M

48

NANCY MATSUMOTO

39

331

1:08:37.0

10:10/M

49

HALLAH NILSEN MILILANI HI

37

333

1:08:53.4

10:12/M

50

CHRISTINA SILVA

34

334

1:09:16.1

10:16/M

51

RACHEL DWORACZYK

34

340

1:09:30.0

10:18/M

52

BERNADETTE BAUTISTA AIEA HI

33

341

1:09:34.1

10:18/M

53

TRICIA LODER MILILANI HI

30

353

1:10:10.4

10:24/M

54

KERILYN POLLOCK WAIALUA HI

30

354

1:10:10.4

10:24/M

55

LEONA VALDEZ

35

360

1:10:46.7

10:29/M

56

VICKI RIEGER EWA BEACH HI

33

362

1:10:58.1

10:31/M

57

LISA HIRANO KANEOHE HI

32

369

1:11:36.0

10:36/M

58

NAKASONE MISHELE

39

376

1:11:54.1

10:39/M

59

SUSAN MOORE

37

377

1:12:01.8

10:40/M

60

CHASTITY BECHTOLD HONOLULU HI

33

381

1:12:41.4

10:46/M

61

JANEL YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

36

385

1:13:02.0

10:49/M

62

NISA DANIEL PEARL CITY HI

32

393

1:13:24.6

10:52/M

63

VICKI VANDERTANG

34

396

1:13:32.1

10:54/M

64

SUSAN DECK HONOLULU HI

39

401

1:13:46.5

10:56/M

65

RENEE RIVERA

39

402

1:13:47.0

10:56/M

66

NATALIE CARMACK HONOLULU HI

36

403

1:13:59.7

10:58/M

67

ARISH RIORDAN KAAAWA HI

36

405

1:14:05.6

10:59/M

68

JENNIFER HODGES HONOLULU HI

32

406

1:14:14.1

11:00/M

69

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

37

410

1:14:41.9

11:04/M

70

HEIDI KINDRED

37

411

1:14:42.8

11:04/M

71

CHARLENE VILLAGOMEZ AIEA HI

34

415

1:15:45.6

11:13/M

72

JESSICA CARSON

32

442

1:17:48.2

11:32/M

73

ALLYSON OTA MILILANI HI

33

444

1:18:04.0

11:34/M

74

KELLY CLEMENT

31

445

1:18:17.3

11:36/M

75

TAMMY WALLACE WAIPAHU HI

35

446

1:18:37.8

11:39/M

76

LEORA HENRY HONOLULU HI

32

449

1:19:13.6

11:44/M

77

LISA LARISCY EWA BEACH HI

35

450

1:19:23.2

11:46/M

78

KIM MOON AIEA HI

38

451

1:19:24.6

11:46/M

79

TRACEY POWELL

37

455

1:21:18.4

12:03/M

80

ARIKKA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

36

456

1:21:25.8

12:04/M

81

ROXANNE VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

38

459

1:21:30.3

12:04/M

82

SHARON STOKKA KAILUA HI

32

461

1:21:41.2

12:06/M

83

KRISTIN FORD

33

463

1:21:48.9

12:07/M

84

LEANDRA FONTILLAS

35

464

1:22:00.7

12:09/M

85

JENNIFER SMOLEK MILILANI HI

32

467

1:22:09.3

12:10/M

86

LIA MARTINES

30

468

1:22:11.7

12:11/M

87

KRISTY MORINAKA MILILANI HI

30

478

1:23:23.9

12:21/M

88

KIM CHUN HONOLULU HI

36

489

1:24:46.4

12:33/M

89

CINDY RAMIREZ

35

490

1:25:00.7

12:36/M

90

ROSE LEUNG HONOLULU HI

38

494

1:26:16.3

12:47/M

91

ETHEL HORVATH

34

514

1:29:45.9

13:18/M

92

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

31

515

1:29:47.1

13:18/M

93

DAWNILLE KANESS MILILANI HI

31

521

1:30:38.7

13:26/M

94

KRISTEN SHAIN

33

522

1:30:39.0

13:26/M

95

ELIZABETH SAVEL HONOLULU HI

34

526

1:31:09.9

13:30/M

96

VALERIE VEDDER

31

527

1:31:10.0

13:30/M

97

ERIN ZITZ

39

531

1:31:39.8

13:35/M

98

WANDA ROGERS

37

536

1:33:09.1

13:48/M

99

KATIE O'DONNELL

32

544

1:35:47.5

14:11/M

100

MARY ANN CHAMBERS MILILANI HI

33

548

1:37:33.9

14:27/M

101

LISA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

38

557

1:40:54.5

14:57/M

102

KAMELE SATO

34

566

1:44:55.5

15:33/M

103

LAMISA CARRADINE

37

571

1:48:02.3

16:00/M

104

LESLIE STEWART MILILANI HI

39

581

1:51:24.5

16:30/M

105

MICHELLE SPENCER MILILANI HI

39

586

1:58:43.5

17:35/M

106

MARTINA SCHOMAKER

36

598

2:01:14.6

17:58/M

107

SALUEVALU FILOI

35

609

2:14:31.7

19:56/M

108

EDITH HUGHES

35

619

2:27:18.6

21:49/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

47

117

56:49.4

8:25/M

2

STEPH LIU-ANTONIO

41

122

56:56.7

8:26/M

3

RACHELE CRUZ HONOLULU HI

42

134

57:19.2

8:29/M

4

REIKO MATSUOKA

42

139

57:32.5

8:31/M

5

JAN MCGRIFF HONOLULU HI

45

145

58:02.7

8:36/M

6

STEPHANIE COLMAN HONOLULU HI

40

146

58:10.5

8:37/M

7

DAWN CLARK MILILANI HI

45

213

1:01:53.6

9:10/M

8

JULIE D'ANTONIO WAIPAHU HI

45

218

1:02:00.0

9:11/M

9

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI

46

241

1:03:34.2

9:25/M

10

MILDRED RUIZ MILILANI HI

46

250

1:04:02.8

9:29/M

11

MOANA MEDITZ

44

261

1:04:38.5

9:35/M

12

CINDY CHONG

43

266

1:04:54.8

9:37/M

13

DEBORAH JUAREZ

43

294

1:06:34.9

9:52/M

14

STEPHANIE MUELLER

44

296

1:06:40.0

9:53/M

15

CHERYL DACUS

42

311

1:07:16.8

9:58/M

16

CARRIE LYMAN

48

321

1:07:53.9

10:03/M

17

LEONORA PARKS PEARL CITY HI

40

324

1:08:21.0

10:08/M

18

TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI

45

330

1:08:36.1

10:10/M

19

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

49

358

1:10:43.6

10:29/M

20

GEMMA ESPRESION

41

367

1:11:29.6

10:35/M

21

REMEDIOS (REMY) MATTHEWS

44

374

1:11:52.4

10:39/M

22

DEBORAH CARROLL HONOLULU HI

42

379

1:12:33.3

10:45/M

23

LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI

45

387

1:13:06.0

10:50/M

24

MICHELE TOKUDA HONOLULU HI

40

397

1:13:40.0

10:55/M

25

PAMELA SCOTT PEARL CITY HI

45

404

1:14:03.9

10:58/M

26

NORMA SANTIAGO

45

413

1:15:16.0

11:09/M

27

DIANA CLAWSON HONOLULU HI

42

414

1:15:23.5

11:10/M

28

AMY BISHEL AIEA HI

41

430

1:16:28.1

11:20/M

29

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

42

431

1:16:35.0

11:21/M

30

RENE SUGIMOTO

48

434

1:16:46.6

11:22/M

31

MALULANI JERVIS

40

440

1:17:32.1

11:29/M

32

CHERYL TAETS KAILUA HI

43

473

1:22:53.7

12:17/M

33

LUCY STEEN MILILANI HI

47

475

1:23:02.3

12:18/M

34

RHONDA FISHER WAIALUA HI

41

482

1:23:43.7

12:24/M

35

MARY BELLO

48

518

1:29:54.6

13:19/M

36

KAREN NAKAMOTO EWA BEACH HI

43

529

1:31:26.7

13:33/M

37

IRIS OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI

47

530

1:31:34.7

13:34/M

38

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

42

534

1:32:58.2

13:46/M

39

ANNABELLE CLAY

41

542

1:34:09.5

13:57/M

40

LUZ PEIRSON MILILANI HI

45

545

1:35:49.8

14:12/M

41

ROMA RAPOZA WAHIAWA HI

41

547

1:36:25.7

14:17/M

42

MELINDA GREEN

42

550

1:37:36.5

14:28/M

43

ILIANA BEZARES-VAZQUEZ

46

551

1:38:22.7

14:34/M

44

TRACY GABRELCIK KAILUA HI

49

553

1:40:01.4

14:49/M

45

TRISHA MIYAZAKI MILILANI HI

42

554

1:40:03.2

14:49/M

46

ALICIA DOMINGSIL

41

559

1:41:49.6

15:05/M

47

WENDY LIBED

45

568

1:46:07.8

15:43/M

48

LISA TAYLOR

46

569

1:47:45.4

15:58/M

49

MARILYN GALIMA HONOLULU HI

44

574

1:50:02.1

16:18/M

50

DANA MINAMI

42

579

1:51:21.4

16:30/M

51

KAREN DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI

42

583

1:51:44.8

16:33/M

52

DEANNA ARNEY HONOLULU HI

40

594

2:00:58.4

17:55/M

53

THERESA STEVENSON HONONLULU HI

41

597

2:01:12.0

17:57/M

54

JAYNE SATO

44

600

2:01:57.8

18:04/M

55

WILLETTE NAAUAO

41

606

2:03:48.0

18:20/M

56

MARIE ZAHAR

40

608

2:14:31.1

19:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ

50

62

52:51.1

7:50/M

2

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

53

165

58:52.8

8:43/M

3

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

59

183

59:36.7

8:50/M

4

DOREEN PEREZ

51

256

1:04:15.3

9:31/M

5

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

52

257

1:04:29.5

9:33/M

6

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

52

279

1:05:28.6

9:42/M

7

JAN ASARI

50

295

1:06:35.2

9:52/M

8

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

57

315

1:07:29.4

10:00/M

9

MARIANITA LOPEZ HALEIWA HI

58

344

1:09:44.3

10:20/M

10

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

54

345

1:09:46.6

10:20/M

11

JOANNE SCOTT HALEIWA HI

53

346

1:09:50.9

10:21/M

12

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT

58

356

1:10:30.3

10:27/M

13

MARY SOUZA WAHIAWA HI

52

373

1:11:50.9

10:39/M

14

STACY INOUYE

52

390

1:13:20.2

10:52/M

15

HOLLY YAMADA HONOLULU HI

54

394

1:13:26.8

10:53/M

16

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

58

428

1:16:21.5

11:19/M

17

MARIN DONOHUE HONOLULU HI

53

436

1:17:06.8

11:25/M

18

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

55

452

1:19:42.0

11:48/M

19

JUDITH C LODER WAIPAHU HI

59

466

1:22:05.8

12:10/M

20

SUSAN NEKOBA AIEA HI

59

495

1:26:19.1

12:47/M

21

NANCY CAVANAUGH HALEIWA HI

52

497

1:26:30.6

12:49/M

22

FAITH MAKUAKANE WAIPAHU HI

50

498

1:26:55.0

12:53/M

23

LYNNE FITZEK HONOLULU HI

57

509

1:28:34.5

13:07/M

24

MUFFET JOURDANE HONOLULU HI

57

510

1:28:34.9

13:07/M

25

MARY MURPHY HONOLULU HI

54

520

1:30:27.1

13:24/M

26

JANET HOPKINS

54

525

1:31:06.0

13:30/M

27

JUDITH KOZA

53

538

1:33:19.1

13:49/M

28

VICKI LIPICK

54

540

1:34:08.0

13:57/M

29

KELA HOLT

56

565

1:44:04.7

15:25/M

30

NAOMI BATANGAN MILILANI HI

51

573

1:49:47.0

16:16/M

31

JANICE YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI

52

577

1:50:57.3

16:26/M

32

SANDRA SHIMABUKURO AIEA HI

56

578

1:51:20.4

16:30/M

33

MICHELE JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

54

589

1:58:45.0

17:36/M

34

JUDY GOLD

59

599

2:01:17.6

17:58/M

35

JUDY DAVIS

59

601

2:01:57.8

18:04/M

36

BEVERLY LUNASCO

57

605

2:03:48.0

18:20/M

37

TERRY YONEDA

54

612

2:20:12.7

20:46/M

38

LAURA SUEHISA

59

613

2:20:13.2

20:46/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TRUDY SNIFFEN PEARL CITY HI

62

142

57:51.5

8:34/M

2

SHIRL ALVARO

62

240

1:03:31.8

9:25/M

3

KATHRYN MANN KAHUKU HI

60

342

1:09:40.2

10:19/M

4

VERA ROSS KANEOHE HI

69

476

1:23:05.2

12:19/M

5

DORIS OGATA

66

483

1:23:53.6

12:26/M

6

HELENE SATZ KAILUA HI

61

561

1:42:38.7

15:12/M

7

MAE CHUNG WAIANAE HI

63

584

1:53:16.0

16:47/M

8

JULIE TANNER

64

590

1:59:37.4

17:43/M

9

CORY HILL

63

591

2:00:38.5

17:52/M

10

LEA YONEDA

60

614

2:20:14.1

20:47/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BARBARA ZAMPARELLI AIEA HI

78

487

1:24:19.6

12:29/M

2

CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI

72

562

1:43:18.0

15:18/M

3

MAY YOSHIDA

71

615

2:20:35.9

20:50/M

4

BARBARA YAMAMOTO

77

616

2:20:38.1

20:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KYLE WIEWIORSKI KAPOLEI HI

22

1

40:35.2

6:01/M

2

BRIAN LAUER HONOLULU HI

34

2

42:02.5

6:14/M

3

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

44

3

42:13.5

6:15/M

 
Top

Male 12 & under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN RIORDAN KAAAWA HI

10

297

1:06:47.9

9:54/M

2

DEVIN JAEDI NAKASONE

12

347

1:09:51.0

10:21/M

3

JAKE OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI

10

528

1:31:20.7

13:32/M

4

BRAYSEN LIBED

10

567

1:44:55.8

15:33/M

5

DONOVAN CHUNG WAIANAE HI

11

572

1:49:05.5

16:10/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AARON SMITH RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA

15

11

46:03.1

6:49/M

2

RYAN MIYAZAKI MILILANI HI

17

17

47:13.6

7:00/M

3

TIMOTHY GODDING HONOLULU HI

16

19

47:37.9

7:03/M

4

BRANDIS MIYAZAKI

19

42

51:06.1

7:34/M

5

BRANDON FONTAINE

19

44

51:19.7

7:36/M

6

STEPHEN STILL HONOLULU HI

15

113

56:39.8

8:24/M

7

RICHARD JONES

18

157

58:35.3

8:41/M

8

SETH DENARDI MILILANI HI

14

166

58:53.4

8:43/M

9

TIMMY SEARCY

13

169

59:02.5

8:45/M

10

KYLE SATO

14

332

1:08:37.6

10:10/M

11

JUSTIN ARNEY

16

409

1:14:31.6

11:02/M

12

TYLER KEA

19

469

1:22:29.2

12:13/M

13

BRANDON KEA

16

470

1:22:30.3

12:13/M

14

JONAR ESPARTERO

17

504

1:27:25.6

12:57/M

15

JAKE WALLACE

17

537

1:33:16.6

13:49/M

16

JONATHAN RAPOZA

15

546

1:36:24.0

14:17/M

17

COLTON JONES HONOLULU HI

13

555

1:40:21.5

14:52/M

18

JACOB GARNER

14

558

1:41:45.5

15:04/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NATHANIEL MIDDLETON

20

4

42:45.0

6:20/M

2

RYAN GILLIA

26

5

43:10.1

6:24/M

3

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

26

7

44:57.0

6:40/M

4

JOHNNY KUKAN HONOLULU HI

29

10

45:57.9

6:48/M

5

KEVIN TRAN PEARL CITY HI

29

15

46:47.5

6:56/M

6

KEDRIC CLARK WAIPAHU HI

27

16

46:58.0

6:57/M

7

DAMIEN PULVINO HONOLULU HI

29

20

47:51.8

7:05/M

8

DANNY BASSETT

23

21

48:03.7

7:07/M

9

DUSTIN SCHOEDEL HONOLULU HI

22

26

48:58.4

7:15/M

10

PETER MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

28

27

48:59.1

7:15/M

11

CHUCK PETERSON

25

29

49:09.5

7:17/M

12

JAMES DUMAS

28

32

49:48.8

7:23/M

13

MATTHEW BIELIK HONOLULU HI

25

38

50:33.5

7:29/M

14

DYLAN SCHOEDEL HONOLULU HI

20

63

52:51.5

7:50/M

15

DEREK ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

24

68

53:23.8

7:55/M

16

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

26

77

53:52.1

7:59/M

17

MATTHEW COLLINS

26

79

54:03.9

8:00/M

18

DANIEL ENS

22

82

54:22.0

8:03/M

19

JOEL VELEZ

28

88

54:40.8

8:06/M

20

JONATHAN RICKARD EWA BEACH HI

26

89

54:47.9

8:07/M

21

JESSE MARTINEZ

26

96

55:13.1

8:11/M

22

HERCHEL SKINNER

28

97

55:14.6

8:11/M

23

SAM WILSON

29

103

56:06.2

8:19/M

24

DONAUGA DRIGO

26

106

56:18.0

8:20/M

25

JOEL SHUGART HONOLULU HI

28

108

56:24.3

8:21/M

26

SEAN PALMER WAHIAWA HI

28

112

56:34.0

8:23/M

27

CLARENCE LING EWA BEACH HI

25

114

56:45.0

8:24/M

28

ANDREW REYES EWA BEACH HI

29

116

56:48.5

8:25/M

29

RICHARD RUSSELL

28

128

57:04.8

8:27/M

30

FELICIANO ROSA

29

137

57:29.3

8:31/M

31

ANTHONY HURST

25

147

58:14.0

8:38/M

32

DAVID RYAN

23

152

58:32.7

8:40/M

33

BEAU TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

29

160

58:39.3

8:41/M

34

JOSHUA TESTER

25

173

59:11.8

8:46/M

35

MATTHEW BLANTON WAIPAHU HI

29

175

59:13.3

8:46/M

36

MICHAEL CURNOW HONOLULU HI

25

176

59:16.1

8:47/M

37

ANDREW PANGELINAN AIEA HI

26

179

59:30.5

8:49/M

38

ERIC HARRISON

29

190

59:52.5

8:52/M

39

DAVID GUSTAFSON

21

197

1:00:34.0

8:58/M

40

ROBERT KEPA

27

210

1:01:37.0

9:08/M

41

JESSE VAUGHN

29

227

1:02:40.7

9:17/M

42

MICHAEL DONLIN

25

231

1:03:16.9

9:22/M

43

CHRISTOPHER BARRAZA

25

235

1:03:22.1

9:23/M

44

JOSHUA GELINAS

22

238

1:03:27.6

9:24/M

45

GLEN LUKASIK

29

270

1:05:03.8

9:38/M

46

AARON TAKEDA AIEA HI

28

273

1:05:11.3

9:39/M

47

JASON KULCHAR

29

303

1:06:57.6

9:55/M

48

WALIY SHAMSON

29

316

1:07:34.7

10:01/M

49

JESSE BALGAS

25

318

1:07:44.0

10:02/M

50

MIKE SAKATA

26

329

1:08:35.4

10:10/M

51

JUSTIN BOOTH

24

348

1:09:51.5

10:21/M

52

TOBIN TERUYA AIEA HI

24

357

1:10:38.5

10:28/M

53

TALIFAITASI SATELE

27

359

1:10:44.3

10:29/M

54

BRYAN ELAM

27

365

1:11:16.6

10:33/M

55

STEPHEN TERASHITA

27

433

1:16:41.2

11:22/M

56

CHARLES SMITH PEARL CITY HI

21

439

1:17:14.8

11:27/M

57

DAN BRYANT

25

453

1:19:57.5

11:51/M

58

HEEJUNG NO

29

496

1:26:29.7

12:49/M

59

JOSEPH MOORE EWA BEACH HI

29

500

1:27:06.8

12:54/M

60

ZACH MEISLER

27

502

1:27:13.4

12:55/M

61

MARK JOSEPH LABELLA

23

507

1:28:17.6

13:05/M

62

AUSTIN BELLO

20

517

1:29:53.3

13:19/M

63

SEMICO JACKSON

27

533

1:32:11.0

13:39/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LUIS ROMERO

31

6

44:43.6

6:37/M

2

CHRISTOPHER BELISLE

37

8

45:07.9

6:41/M

3

JOE KATZ EWA BEACH HI

31

23

48:17.7

7:09/M

4

SEAN STEWART KAPOLEI HI

38

25

48:48.1

7:14/M

5

TORREY WILLETT HONOLULU HI

31

30

49:16.5

7:18/M

6

BERNAL RODRIGUEZ

35

33

50:06.2

7:25/M

7

PAULO CARINO

36

50

51:43.6

7:40/M

8

TIMOTHY SEARCY

36

52

51:51.3

7:41/M

9

JOEL FENLASON EWA BEACH HI

34

54

52:00.1

7:42/M

10

JARED MULL

31

55

52:11.1

7:44/M

11

CHRIS DELLOW

30

58

52:28.2

7:46/M

12

BILLY GARNER

37

60

52:44.1

7:49/M

13

KACY KURIO

33

64

52:51.8

7:50/M

14

ANTHONY BECHTOLD

34

65

52:57.9

7:51/M

15

BERNHARD KLOETZEL

36

66

53:03.9

7:52/M

16

GREG DOUBEK

39

67

53:16.9

7:53/M

17

MITCHELL FINKE KAPOLEI HI

30

70

53:34.4

7:56/M

18

MICHAEL BEK

30

83

54:28.4

8:04/M

19

CHRISTOPHER CONLEY PEARL CITY HI

31

92

55:03.3

8:09/M

20

RENATO CONTRERAS WAHIAWA HI

30

98

55:19.3

8:12/M

21

MARK FRYE KAPOLEI HI

33

99

55:25.0

8:13/M

22

GREG CARMACK HONOLULU HI

35

100

55:35.5

8:14/M

23

MAXIMO MIDA MILILANI HI

36

104

56:11.9

8:19/M

24

DANIEL TISINGER HONOLULU HI

30

107

56:22.1

8:21/M

25

EDWIN TIBAYAN

35

110

56:29.7

8:22/M

26

JAMES MATTINGLY

38

111

56:33.5

8:23/M

27

JOHN TUCKER

32

119

56:51.8

8:25/M

28

TIMOTHY SPICER PEARL CITY HI

36

121

56:56.4

8:26/M

29

RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI

37

123

56:57.2

8:26/M

30

ROB PARDINI KAILUA HI

39

124

56:57.8

8:26/M

31

JAI CUNNINGHAM HONOLULU HI

38

125

57:00.1

8:27/M

32

TIMOTHY DESS

36

127

57:04.4

8:27/M

33

FORREST WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

31

130

57:07.9

8:28/M

34

DONOVAN DELA CRUZ

34

143

57:58.7

8:35/M

35

CHRISTIAN DADINO

34

149

58:26.8

8:39/M

36

DEB BRAGANZA

39

156

58:34.8

8:41/M

37

ANTHONY VELTRI

30

158

58:36.2

8:41/M

38

IAN FITZ-PATRICK

30

163

58:46.1

8:42/M

39

TY K AWEAU KAILUA HI

31

167

58:55.0

8:44/M

40

JORGE NUNEZ WAHIAWA HI

32

170

59:07.4

8:45/M

41

JOHNNIE FINNELL

31

172

59:10.7

8:46/M

42

CEDRIC DANIEL PEARL CITY HI

37

177

59:19.0

8:47/M

43

DARRELL LECIEJEWSKI MILILANI HI

36

180

59:31.1

8:49/M

44

PAUL WHITAKER HONOLULU HI

30

195

1:00:14.8

8:55/M

45

MATTHEW DANFORTH WAIANAE HI

34

201

1:01:04.0

9:03/M

46

CHARLES PARROTT, JR

32

215

1:01:54.7

9:10/M

47

MARLOU PASCUAL

30

219

1:02:06.9

9:12/M

48

SCOTT BROWN EWA BEACH HI

31

222

1:02:22.7

9:14/M

49

WILLIAM WHITE

39

224

1:02:34.0

9:16/M

50

JOHN STEVENSON AIEA HI

38

225

1:02:38.0

9:17/M

51

TIMOTHY VEDDER

33

243

1:03:36.6

9:25/M

52

RICHARD HARVEY

30

244

1:03:39.3

9:26/M

53

VICTOR SMITH HONOLULU HI

36

252

1:04:07.4

9:30/M

54

ROBERT BENTON HONOLULU HI

39

262

1:04:44.6

9:35/M

55

THOMAS ASHE

39

277

1:05:16.1

9:40/M

56

REID SASAKI

32

281

1:05:36.0

9:43/M

57

JAMES CHAMBERS MILILANI HI

33

283

1:05:40.4

9:44/M

58

ERWIN QUEBRAL MILILANI HI

34

284

1:05:41.6

9:44/M

59

JASON LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

34

286

1:05:55.0

9:46/M

60

TEDD LANDGRAF

36

287

1:05:55.3

9:46/M

61

ADAM ALBARADO

33

290

1:06:19.8

9:49/M

62

BRIAN RISLEY

38

291

1:06:23.9

9:50/M

63

JEREMY SMOLEK MILILANI HI

33

292

1:06:26.0

9:51/M

64

RYAN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

36

293

1:06:26.6

9:51/M

65

WARREN HUTCHINS HONOLULU HI

33

301

1:06:57.0

9:55/M

66

SEAN FITTRO

34

307

1:07:04.1

9:56/M

67

GLENN HERNANDEZ

39

309

1:07:13.4

9:57/M

68

WALTER WATSON KAPOLEI HI

37

313

1:07:24.3

9:59/M

69

BARRY WALLACE WAIPAHU HI

39

323

1:07:57.5

10:04/M

70

DAWOOD LUQMAN

35

338

1:09:21.5

10:16/M

71

FRANKLIN CALDERA

32

350

1:09:55.6

10:21/M

72

LYNN JACOBSON

38

363

1:10:58.4

10:31/M

73

SCHOEN FLAX

37

364

1:11:02.4

10:31/M

74

JOHN RIVERA

37

368

1:11:30.6

10:36/M

75

JAMES CHAFFIN

37

382

1:12:59.8

10:49/M

76

CHRISTOFFER LOOMIS

32

391

1:13:22.4

10:52/M

77

GARY VANDERTANG

38

395

1:13:31.8

10:53/M

78

PATRICK DECK

39

400

1:13:42.2

10:55/M

79

RODERICK BECKER HONOLULU HI

31

407

1:14:19.9

11:01/M

80

MATT PICKETT

36

423

1:16:12.4

11:17/M

81

SEAN KARAMATH

35

427

1:16:18.1

11:18/M

82

ALVIN GREEN AIEA HI

31

460

1:21:31.4

12:05/M

83

PETER STOKKA KAILUA HI

31

462

1:21:45.1

12:07/M

84

SCOTT NAGO HONOLULU HI

34

465

1:22:04.3

12:09/M

85

KEVIN KEA

38

471

1:22:32.2

12:14/M

86

LEON HILDRETH

36

492

1:25:11.5

12:37/M

87

ALBERT CEZAR AIEA HI

38

493

1:25:44.5

12:42/M

88

JEFFREY DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI

36

556

1:40:21.7

14:52/M

89

VIC HAK

32

592

2:00:39.9

17:52/M

90

JEFFREY ARNEY HONOLULU HI

39

593

2:00:58.2

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEFF THOMAS HONOLULU HI

47

9

45:44.1

6:47/M

2

JOSEPH GRONWALD WAHIAWA HI

40

12

46:10.9

6:50/M

3

LOU TOMSIC

44

13

46:17.2

6:51/M

4

JAN NORRIS

40

18

47:32.1

7:03/M

5

ROGER WILSON

41

22

48:11.0

7:08/M

6

GAYLORD HUMPHRIES LEDYARD CT

43

24

48:34.6

7:12/M

7

JERRY NOWAK HONOLULU HI

46

28

49:07.4

7:17/M

8

ROBERT LONERGAN MILILANI HI

43

31

49:24.4

7:19/M

9

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

41

34

50:10.1

7:26/M

10

DAVID HILDRETH KENNESAW GA

49

41

50:59.8

7:33/M

11

BRUCE TALBOT WAIPAHU HI

47

49

51:41.8

7:39/M

12

TODD BURNETT WAIPAHU HI

43

51

51:48.0

7:40/M

13

STEVE SUE

47

57

52:26.7

7:46/M

14

KEN OWENS

40

69

53:26.1

7:55/M

15

RONALD JAYNE JR

46

71

53:37.0

7:57/M

16

RUSTY CAIN

45

73

53:40.9

7:57/M

17

KENNETH JENNINGS MILILANI HI

41

76

53:49.6

7:58/M

18

WILLIAM G GRIP HONOLULU HI

47

78

54:00.1

8:00/M

19

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

41

85

54:36.4

8:05/M

20

MARIO GUINDIN WAHIAWA HI

43

91

55:03.2

8:09/M

21

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

47

95

55:06.1

8:10/M

22

SCOTT GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

48

118

56:50.8

8:25/M

23

CHRISTOPHER STONE HONOLULU HI

46

120

56:55.2

8:26/M

24

CHARLES ED HARRISON EWA BEACH HI

47

126

57:03.2

8:27/M

25

GARTH GREENWELL

40

129

57:07.8

8:28/M

26

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

45

135

57:23.0

8:30/M

27

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

47

168

58:57.4

8:44/M

28

RON CRAMER HICKAM AFB HI

42

188

59:42.6

8:51/M

29

TIM TRAUB HONOLULU HI

40

189

59:45.7

8:51/M

30

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

47

193

1:00:10.0

8:55/M

31

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

40

194

1:00:12.0

8:55/M

32

OSCAR DIAZ

48

204

1:01:10.0

9:04/M

33

PAUL MCCOY HONOLULU HI

42

209

1:01:35.0

9:07/M

34

TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI

47

245

1:03:39.7

9:26/M

35

DENNIS MITCHELL

46

253

1:04:09.5

9:30/M

36

RANDALL KIM

43

255

1:04:10.4

9:30/M

37

MARK CORREIA

48

263

1:04:48.4

9:36/M

38

JAY SCHALOW

45

267

1:04:57.2

9:37/M

39

ROBERT MCCARTHY WAIPAHU HI

45

268

1:04:58.8

9:37/M

40

MAXIMINO MATEO JR.

43

304

1:07:01.4

9:56/M

41

RICK KEENE HONOLULU HI

48

310

1:07:13.7

9:57/M

42

RUSSELL CARPENTER

44

312

1:07:21.7

9:59/M

43

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

48

326

1:08:27.7

10:08/M

44

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

47

336

1:09:19.5

10:16/M

45

BERNIE STILL

47

337

1:09:19.6

10:16/M

46

JOSEPH DWORACZYK

42

339

1:09:29.7

10:18/M

47

PETER WLOTKOWSKI

47

352

1:10:08.4

10:23/M

48

JONATHAN CARROLL HONOLULU HI

42

380

1:12:33.7

10:45/M

49

RONALD STEVENSON HONOLULU HI

43

384

1:13:01.0

10:49/M

50

ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI

48

386

1:13:05.9

10:50/M

51

ERIC MIYAZAKI

49

416

1:15:51.6

11:14/M

52

MICHAEL SANDERS

41

424

1:16:12.8

11:17/M

53

TOBI BLEDSOE

42

457

1:21:28.2

12:04/M

54

TIMOTHY PAGUD PEARL CITY HI

41

458

1:21:30.0

12:04/M

55

ALBERT ANDERSON EWA BEACH HI

48

474

1:22:58.1

12:17/M

56

BEN, JR. GABRIEL

47

477

1:23:23.8

12:21/M

57

WILLIAM FISHER

47

481

1:23:43.5

12:24/M

58

MARK SHIRAI WAIPAHU HI

43

484

1:24:06.1

12:28/M

59

GREG NAKASONE

41

532

1:31:50.6

13:36/M

60

RICHARD SPENCER MILILANI HI

47

587

1:58:43.7

17:35/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DENNIS O'BRIEN

59

35

50:15.5

7:27/M

2

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

58

36

50:27.9

7:28/M

3

DANIEL HAVENS

51

37

50:33.5

7:29/M

4

DAVE CAVANAUGH

54

40

50:55.1

7:33/M

5

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

56

43

51:14.6

7:35/M

6

IAN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

50

46

51:35.4

7:39/M

7

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

55

61

52:46.3

7:49/M

8

PAUL BURSEY HONOLULU HI

53

75

53:46.1

7:58/M

9

MARVIN FUKUCHI HONOLULU HI

55

80

54:15.4

8:02/M

10

EDWIN VELASCO

50

136

57:23.2

8:30/M

11

SAMUEL DIXON

52

140

57:32.6

8:31/M

12

BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI

56

154

58:33.9

8:40/M

13

JOSEPH CANE KAPOLEI HI

53

162

58:43.5

8:42/M

14

BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

53

198

1:00:35.7

8:59/M

15

MICHAEL BEISEL

52

205

1:01:24.0

9:06/M

16

MARK FRIDOVICH KAILUA HI

57

208

1:01:32.0

9:07/M

17

RAYMOND SOLE AIEA HI

55

229

1:02:51.6

9:19/M

18

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

56

234

1:03:20.4

9:23/M

19

STEPHEN WATANABE

54

237

1:03:26.6

9:24/M

20

JOHN BROWN FORT SHAFTER HI

56

269

1:05:00.3

9:38/M

21

CALVIN AZAMA

54

285

1:05:50.0

9:45/M

22

BILL DARRAH

55

308

1:07:08.4

9:57/M

23

ALAN EYERLY HONOLULU HI

55

322

1:07:57.5

10:04/M

24

CRAIG ANDERSON KAILUA HI

51

372

1:11:45.6

10:38/M

25

SCOTT HOWELL EWA BEACH HI

51

378

1:12:30.9

10:44/M

26

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

54

408

1:14:21.4

11:01/M

27

LESTER KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

56

417

1:15:54.5

11:15/M

28

VERNON STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

52

425

1:16:14.7

11:18/M

29

LESLIE MIYA

53

437

1:17:10.6

11:26/M

30

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

53

480

1:23:38.5

12:23/M

31

DALLAS MARLOW EWA BEACH HI

54

499

1:27:05.0

12:54/M

32

THOMAS WATANABE PEARL CITY HI

59

506

1:27:38.5

12:59/M

33

BOB FUEHRER

50

523

1:30:59.8

13:29/M

34

MASAHIKO TODOROKI

51

539

1:33:45.1

13:53/M

35

MARK LIPICK

58

541

1:34:08.5

13:57/M

36

CALVIN YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI

52

576

1:50:55.1

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EDWIN KAMIKAWA

60

171

59:10.6

8:46/M

2

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

66

174

59:12.2

8:46/M

3

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

65

207

1:01:30.0

9:07/M

4

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

66

233

1:03:19.9

9:23/M

5

WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI

60

422

1:16:09.2

11:17/M

6

RAYMOND MANN KAHUKU HI

61

443

1:18:03.2

11:34/M

7

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

67

472

1:22:36.4

12:14/M

8

JAMES KAWACHIKA

60

479

1:23:29.9

12:22/M

9

GLENN SHIMABUKURO AIEA HI

60

580

1:51:23.2

16:30/M

10

THOMAS MORIKAMI WAIANAE HI

64

585

1:53:16.9

16:47/M

11

WILLIAM JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

62

588

1:58:45.0

17:36/M

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEN MOHICA

70

84

54:33.3

8:05/M

2

BART MATHIAS

72

206

1:01:25.0

9:06/M

3

ROBERT HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

82

501

1:27:11.7

12:55/M

4

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

83

505

1:27:27.6

12:57/M

5

SIEGFRIED RAMLER KAILUA HI

83

543

1:35:20.0

14:07/M