Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Age Group Results

May 09, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BETH CLUKEY WAHIAWA HI

581

37

14

43:13.6

6:58/M

2

LISA MURPHY KAILUA HI

327

33

19

44:54.3

7:14/M

3

HEATHER O'MALLEY HALEIWA HI

365

36

23

45:22.9

7:18/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TARYN CATES-BEIER HONOLULU HI

88

8

256

1:00:14.4

9:42/M

2

QUINN JEISA NAKASONE

337

8

366

1:06:34.5

10:43/M

3

KYLEE PORTO HONOLULU HI

695

12

480

1:16:32.6

12:19/M

4

VICTORIA CORRALES

123

8

540

1:24:33.6

13:37/M

5

NICOLE ZAHAR

690

11

586

1:38:06.9

15:48/M

6

VIVIANNE LYLE HONOLULU HI

633

9

593

1:39:16.9

15:59/M

7

AUTUMN MAGINOT

729

12

603

1:40:30.4

16:11/M

8

CHRISTIANNA BRASHER

63

12

610

1:42:03.4

16:26/M

9

TORI-JAYE YOGI

547

8

619

1:44:49.7

16:53/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANELA APLACA

754

14

261

1:00:25.3

9:44/M

2

SARAH HOLMES

609

13

291

1:02:26.3

10:03/M

3

TIFFANY ABEIR

554

13

292

1:02:26.6

10:03/M

4

MELISSA CROLL

129

17

345

1:05:43.2

10:35/M

5

DEVIN JAEDI NAKASONE

335

13

367

1:06:34.8

10:43/M

6

ASHLEY MAGINOT

728

16

375

1:07:03.2

10:48/M

7

JANISA SWEN

477

15

376

1:07:03.3

10:48/M

8

ELIZABETH DUMLAO

715

14

377

1:07:03.8

10:48/M

9

NAIA APLACA

755

14

378

1:07:05.0

10:48/M

10

JAAYNINE BROYARD-AMANI

568

13

471

1:15:53.5

12:13/M

11

KELSEY PORTO HONOLULU HI

696

16

481

1:16:32.9

12:19/M

12

CATHRYN COTTRELL

587

13

529

1:22:09.8

13:14/M

13

ZAHAR

691

16

589

1:39:02.5

15:57/M

14

KASSANDRA GREEN

199

13

594

1:39:18.3

15:59/M

15

SHANNON BRASHER

62

13

609

1:42:02.8

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KRISTEN SMITH

458

23

31

46:13.0

7:27/M

2

ALLEGRA KEARNS

617

25

32

46:29.5

7:29/M

3

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

70

26

53

48:44.8

7:51/M

4

SAMANTHA HUDSON

611

25

98

51:19.3

8:16/M

5

LEANN DARLAND

138

22

112

52:10.6

8:24/M

6

MELISSA ROTA KAILUA HI

768

28

119

52:46.9

8:30/M

7

MEGAN RAND

415

27

127

53:04.4

8:33/M

8

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

495

27

136

53:48.8

8:40/M

9

JAMIE KOPERA HONOLULU HI

258

25

137

53:48.9

8:40/M

10

ROBIN TERRY

677

24

140

54:06.9

8:43/M

11

LESLIE SCHIPPER

670

21

142

54:16.7

8:44/M

12

DIANE MANZINI HONOLULU HI

780

25

148

54:52.2

8:50/M

13

MEGAN CONNELL BLANTON Ewa Beach HI

583

29

161

55:19.9

8:54/M

14

DOROTHY SEKOWSKI WAIANAE HI

778

26

172

55:50.4

8:59/M

15

DEANNE SOON HI 96789

460

22

182

56:15.4

9:03/M

16

LIZ MENOR HONOLULU HI

752

26

183

56:15.6

9:03/M

17

AMANDA WYDRA HONOLULU HI

541

27

185

56:20.5

9:04/M

18

CHARLENE GAURANO

181

25

190

56:39.8

9:07/M

19

KRISTIN O'CONNOR

725

27

191

56:41.1

9:08/M

20

MEGAN MOYNIHAN

650

23

194

56:45.6

9:08/M

21

DANIELLE POLFLIET

658

28

202

57:08.4

9:12/M

22

AMBER PETERSEN

656

26

216

58:15.4

9:23/M

23

LISA BADGER

565

26

219

58:25.1

9:24/M

24

SARAH COLEMAN

582

24

233

59:03.2

9:31/M

25

SARAH BORD

58

22

234

59:03.2

9:31/M

26

KARI POKRZYWA EWA BEACH HI

400

25

236

59:06.7

9:31/M

27

LAUREN BARFUSS EWA BEACH HI

33

29

244

59:41.7

9:37/M

28

CLAIRE TAYLOR

487

27

245

59:42.2

9:37/M

29

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

781

25

247

59:51.6

9:38/M

30

CYNTHIA PERAZA

753

29

253

1:00:03.4

9:40/M

31

EMILY KULCHAR

263

26

260

1:00:25.1

9:44/M

32

APRIL CHAPPELL HONOLULU HI

99

26

263

1:00:26.3

9:44/M

33

KATHERINE SANCHEZ Schofield Barracks HI

441

23

267

1:01:02.1

9:50/M

34

JESSICA PADOEMTHONTAWEE

379

22

273

1:01:28.5

9:54/M

35

KRISTI MARTIN

289

26

276

1:01:36.4

9:55/M

36

ROBYN MATEO,JR

642

22

278

1:01:37.9

9:55/M

37

ELISE HECK

215

23

283

1:01:51.1

9:58/M

38

ANNE SHILTON

451

25

293

1:02:27.5

10:03/M

39

EMILIA SANCHEZ-POLITE

443

27

298

1:02:42.4

10:06/M

40

FIORELLA BRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

66

26

305

1:03:06.6

10:10/M

41

LISA TANAKA MILILANI HI

484

26

308

1:03:09.3

10:10/M

42

REBECCA GUNSELL

206

27

310

1:03:16.9

10:11/M

43

JENNA HALPIN

604

23

311

1:03:17.1

10:11/M

44

ROSIE WARFIELD EWA BEACH HI

525

25

314

1:03:25.9

10:13/M

45

HOLLY PULGLIA

660

29

316

1:03:26.6

10:13/M

46

SARAH MOREL EWA BEACH HI

321

25

326

1:04:25.2

10:22/M

47

HANNAH MAXEY PEARL CITY HI

643

21

333

1:04:52.9

10:27/M

48

??? BARRON

706

23

334

1:04:54.9

10:27/M

49

LEAH MOULTRY PEARL CITY HI

324

24

335

1:04:55.5

10:27/M

50

SARAH AHLSTRAD

5

29

341

1:05:18.2

10:31/M

51

JANNE IBARRA

225

29

343

1:05:23.3

10:32/M

52

MOLLY BEK HONONLULU HI

41

28

350

1:06:03.2

10:38/M

53

NANCY MILLER MILILANI HI

309

27

363

1:06:29.4

10:42/M

54

AMANDA MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI

638

29

364

1:06:30.7

10:43/M

55

KARLEE PALMS

654

29

384

1:07:22.3

10:51/M

56

DESIREE DEVITO

775

25

386

1:07:33.8

10:53/M

57

KATLIN FLEISCHUT

171

21

395

1:08:30.7

11:02/M

58

AMBER MICHAELSEN

645

25

402

1:09:05.4

11:07/M

59

LISA CUFF WAHIAWA HI

133

28

409

1:09:27.7

11:11/M

60

JAMIE CROSS

130

22

414

1:09:43.1

11:14/M

61

NOELANI AHSAM WAIANAE HI

8

28

420

1:10:24.2

11:20/M

62

MARY KATE PATTON

777

27

430

1:11:44.1

11:33/M

63

LISA VENTURA

515

22

444

1:13:14.4

11:48/M

64

KRISTYN GARCIA

178

23

450

1:13:52.0

11:54/M

65

EMILY DELEON HONOLULU HI

142

26

464

1:15:02.5

12:05/M

66

RIINA CHAPLOW HONOLULU HI

98

25

468

1:15:40.2

12:11/M

67

FAITH KURISU

620

22

470

1:15:53.4

12:13/M

68

SHARON ANDEREGG

776

25

487

1:17:35.6

12:30/M

69

CANDICE BERTOVICK

44

23

501

1:18:38.7

12:40/M

70

CORRIE HECK Honolulu HI

750

25

508

1:19:09.3

12:45/M

71

JUDY FLORES

172

28

511

1:19:12.6

12:45/M

72

ALINA MURRAY MILILANI HI

328

28

515

1:19:51.2

12:51/M

73

CATHY CACHOLA HONOLULU HI

80

27

517

1:20:21.5

12:56/M

74

TRICIA ADKISON

731

29

518

1:20:42.2

13:00/M

75

JOIE PUIG

409

24

527

1:21:53.0

13:11/M

76

AMY FUJIHARA PEARL CITY HI

175

23

547

1:25:57.2

13:50/M

77

ALAINA JONES

236

27

549

1:26:13.0

13:53/M

78

JANELLE MALIA CHING

577

27

558

1:30:45.1

14:37/M

79

TERFINA KHOMITCH

249

28

560

1:30:55.4

14:38/M

80

NANCY BURKS

75

22

561

1:30:55.9

14:38/M

81

SHERRY MOORE

316

27

562

1:30:56.0

14:39/M

82

RECECCA DAVIDSON

722

28

571

1:33:23.3

15:02/M

83

KATY CHAFFIN HONOLULU HI

95

29

572

1:33:24.1

15:02/M

84

KYRSTAL RILEY

724

22

578

1:36:16.4

15:30/M

85

TALIA PATTON HONONLULU HI

384

21

598

1:39:39.3

16:03/M

86

CHRISTY DUMAS

593

28

604

1:40:58.2

16:16/M

87

BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI

492

28

644

1:58:15.0

19:03/M

88

SHARLA NAKATANI

338

24

645

2:00:22.7

19:23/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NOELLE LIEW HONOLULU HI

273

37

38

47:53.0

7:43/M

2

JENNIFER BESS WAHIAWA HI

45

30

42

47:58.9

7:43/M

3

VERONICA ORTIZ MILILANI HI

368

34

43

48:11.4

7:46/M

4

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

71

37

45

48:18.6

7:47/M

5

KAEN DIXON

149

38

46

48:21.4

7:47/M

6

KRISS HINDERS KAPOLEI HI

607

36

51

48:41.6

7:50/M

7

MELANIE YANG HONOLULU HI

544

37

52

48:44.6

7:51/M

8

STEPHANIE CROUGHWELL EWA BEACH HI

132

33

56

49:02.6

7:54/M

9

EVA KRIVICKAS WAHIAWA HI

262

30

63

49:11.5

7:55/M

10

MICHELLE CUMMINGS EWA BEACH HI

134

35

65

49:19.1

7:56/M

11

MARIBEL BACANI KANEOHE HI

564

30

74

49:54.0

8:02/M

12

SHERRILL ISENHOWER

759

37

78

49:59.1

8:03/M

13

MARIBEL OSTERGAARD MILILANI HI

371

36

87

50:46.4

8:10/M

14

YEN NGUYEN

342

30

91

50:54.1

8:12/M

15

HOLLY IWASAKI KAILUA HI

737

30

95

51:10.6

8:14/M

16

MARY WRIGHT

539

30

96

51:11.1

8:15/M

17

KACY STRICKLAND KAPOLEI HI

473

30

103

51:38.1

8:19/M

18

TIA HICKS

758

33

109

52:08.0

8:24/M

19

WESLIE HAMADA MILILANI HI

208

33

128

53:04.8

8:33/M

20

WEI JACOBSMEIER

227

33

149

54:54.0

8:50/M

21

TYRA PADELLO HONOLULU HI

378

34

156

55:08.3

8:53/M

22

KAREN COLEMAN

757

35

160

55:18.9

8:54/M

23

SHANNON NII AIEA HI

344

33

170

55:38.8

8:58/M

24

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

156

39

174

55:51.2

9:00/M

25

JENNIFER SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

447

33

177

56:01.8

9:01/M

26

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI

498

37

179

56:07.8

9:02/M

27

SARA ROMFO

840

31

207

57:27.6

9:15/M

28

VIV BLYTH-SKYRME

51

31

211

57:59.4

9:20/M

29

MALIA WOO PEARL CITY HI

686

32

212

58:02.4

9:21/M

30

MARIA MARTINEZ

293

32

213

58:05.1

9:21/M

31

JESSICA MILBURN

306

31

214

58:14.8

9:23/M

32

SOPHIA BULHAM

570

35

221

58:30.4

9:25/M

33

CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

592

30

228

58:53.7

9:29/M

34

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONONLULU HI

553

37

240

59:21.9

9:33/M

35

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

478

36

246

59:47.1

9:38/M

36

ELISABETH CONTRADES WAIPAHU HI

117

35

252

1:00:02.8

9:40/M

37

RENE TAKAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

479

37

265

1:00:47.2

9:47/M

38

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

469

35

269

1:01:08.5

9:51/M

39

JILL ZAMZOW

552

37

270

1:01:09.5

9:51/M

40

AMBER SCHOTEMEYER

448

35

272

1:01:18.2

9:52/M

41

MELANIE HOF

222

30

277

1:01:36.4

9:55/M

42

TRICIA LODER MILILANI HI

716

31

279

1:01:39.1

9:56/M

43

JENNIFER WAITE HONOLULU HI

520

37

287

1:02:16.2

10:02/M

44

DENA OWEN HONOLULU HI

374

36

288

1:02:17.5

10:02/M

45

JAIME DEGUZMAN

141

31

289

1:02:20.7

10:02/M

46

REGINA UYERNA

510

32

290

1:02:23.8

10:03/M

47

HEIDI MENENDEZ-KINDRE

302

38

304

1:03:06.0

10:10/M

48

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

382

38

312

1:03:17.4

10:11/M

49

CHRISTINA COGEN

732

30

313

1:03:22.0

10:12/M

50

ERIN QUAY KANEOHE HI

410

31

315

1:03:26.2

10:13/M

51

WLISSA HATTEMER

714

39

317

1:03:30.8

10:14/M

52

BERIT KAWAGUCHI HONOLULU HI

242

34

320

1:03:51.3

10:17/M

53

NORIKO KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

256

33

324

1:04:02.9

10:19/M

54

YOLRUEDEE JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI

231

32

337

1:05:03.1

10:29/M

55

TRACEY FINNETY

169

38

338

1:05:04.7

10:29/M

56

LEANDRA FONTILLAS

173

36

354

1:06:11.7

10:39/M

57

HEATHER HUTCHINS HONOLULU HI

613

30

355

1:06:12.2

10:40/M

58

JENNIFER MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

300

32

357

1:06:15.5

10:40/M

59

GABREIELLE SHAM

672

30

369

1:06:37.8

10:44/M

60

SAMATHA EAST

699

39

379

1:07:05.6

10:48/M

61

MEREDITH CHIN HONOLULU HI

101

38

381

1:07:17.0

10:50/M

62

KATHERINE LOCKLAIR

629

32

383

1:07:20.4

10:51/M

63

RIE ANDREWS HONOLULU HI

560

32

388

1:07:52.6

10:56/M

64

CAPRICE KNIGHT-JOHNSON

255

39

390

1:07:57.8

10:57/M

65

STACY CORDELL

586

34

393

1:08:11.7

10:59/M

66

ARISH RIORDAM

424

37

394

1:08:17.1

11:00/M

67

DARCI KRIEDER-LOVE HONOLULU HI

261

39

399

1:08:49.6

11:05/M

68

SHARON WALSH KAILUA HI

523

32

405

1:09:19.3

11:10/M

69

TRISHA BABIAK

25

36

413

1:09:38.3

11:13/M

70

HEATHER TORRES

497

32

416

1:09:54.4

11:15/M

71

HOLLY SOUTH

461

32

418

1:10:14.8

11:19/M

72

TRACY POWELLS

406

37

423

1:10:39.9

11:23/M

73

NICOLE HATCH

212

38

424

1:10:55.0

11:25/M

74

MICHELE SALES WAIALUA HI

438

34

426

1:11:00.9

11:26/M

75

COREY COBLE MILILANI HI

110

31

427

1:11:20.6

11:29/M

76

ALLYSON OTA MILILANI HI

372

34

428

1:11:32.1

11:31/M

77

MELISSA GIBSON MILILANI HI

187

37

432

1:11:54.8

11:35/M

78

JEAN JANETTE TORRES EWA BEACH HI

496

37

434

1:12:20.4

11:39/M

79

KELLY CLEMENT HONOLULU HI

108

32

437

1:12:30.1

11:40/M

80

DEANNA STUART

474

30

439

1:12:51.1

11:44/M

81

KELLY AMSDELL WAHIAWA HI

10

30

441

1:13:03.0

11:46/M

82

JUNE COOPER

584

39

457

1:14:33.1

12:00/M

83

MELISSA CATES-BEIER HONOLULU HI

87

31

459

1:14:34.9

12:00/M

84

AMY RABAGO

412

30

463

1:14:59.4

12:04/M

85

MALAYSIA GRESHAM

200

34

465

1:15:06.8

12:06/M

86

FELICIA FERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

597

32

469

1:15:49.4

12:13/M

87

CHRISTY MISHINA EWA BEACH HI

311

38

473

1:16:00.9

12:14/M

88

HILDA GONZALEZ

601

30

474

1:16:15.7

12:17/M

89

JOYEN COBILE HONOLULU HI

109

30

477

1:16:21.2

12:18/M

90

ELLEN LABADAN HONOLULU HI

265

36

478

1:16:21.2

12:18/M

91

JULIE MCLEAD

644

30

491

1:18:13.8

12:36/M

92

JEAN COTTRELL PEARL CITY HI

588

39

492

1:18:18.5

12:37/M

93

NAOMI CARRINGTON-HOCK

575

33

496

1:18:31.9

12:39/M

94

CYNTHIA RAMIREZ

663

36

503

1:18:49.3

12:42/M

95

JAIME CONNOR

115

32

504

1:18:49.3

12:42/M

96

LISA LARISAY

269

36

505

1:18:55.3

12:42/M

97

LEORA HENRY HONOLULU HI

747

30

506

1:18:55.7

12:42/M

98

HANNAH FEINBERG

167

32

507

1:19:05.0

12:44/M

99

MADELLINE LYLE

632

39

516

1:20:18.0

12:56/M

100

MONTREAL PETERSON

393

36

528

1:21:54.0

13:11/M

101

KATIE ODONNELL HONOLULU HI

355

33

530

1:22:23.6

13:16/M

102

EMILIE REETHS

420

31

534

1:23:33.7

13:27/M

103

AIDA LOPEZ

278

36

535

1:23:34.2

13:27/M

104

ROSE LEUNG HONOLULU HI

272

39

537

1:24:21.9

13:35/M

105

BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI

30

38

538

1:24:25.0

13:36/M

106

ANNETTE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

636

37

542

1:24:35.4

13:37/M

107

SASHA GRIFFIN

201

37

545

1:25:46.3

13:49/M

108

DEBORAH NIXON

351

30

546

1:25:46.5

13:49/M

109

ANNE DOUGLAS

152

37

552

1:27:26.2

14:05/M

110

THERESA SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

457

34

559

1:30:50.0

14:38/M

111

KELLY INLOW HONOLULU HI

702

36

564

1:30:58.3

14:39/M

112

LYNN NIMTZ

348

37

565

1:30:58.3

14:39/M

113

RAINA BARTHELME

35

33

568

1:31:30.0

14:44/M

114

DAWNILLE KANESS MILILANI HI

240

32

569

1:32:03.1

14:49/M

115

RACHAEL WOOTEN

537

33

570

1:33:05.6

14:59/M

116

VICTORIA BROWN

68

38

577

1:35:35.5

15:24/M

117

ANNA GIMA

189

39

580

1:36:22.4

15:31/M

118

KALENA HANDLEY

210

35

596

1:39:28.3

16:01/M

119

LILIANA CORRALES

122

36

601

1:40:07.7

16:07/M

120

KRISTEN SHAIN

671

34

605

1:40:58.5

16:16/M

121

LORI WATANABE

528

36

621

1:45:08.5

16:56/M

122

CARI-ANN MANNING

288

33

622

1:45:48.4

17:02/M

123

LISA GOMES

191

35

631

1:48:27.0

17:28/M

124

MARICEN OLIPARES

363

30

635

1:54:29.6

18:26/M

125

MARLENE RACHO

414

30

636

1:54:54.4

18:30/M

126

LEIANN YAMADA PEARL CITY HI

543

35

637

1:54:57.7

18:31/M

127

LARYN BARDENAS WAIPAHU HI

32

33

638

1:54:58.3

18:31/M

128

MANDY O'DONNELL

356

30

639

1:56:29.5

18:45/M

129

HEATHER BOND

54

30

641

1:57:42.9

18:57/M

130

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

229

32

643

1:58:14.9

19:02/M

131

NYAH KEUNKHAM

246

31

646

2:00:22.9

19:23/M

132

CHRISTY MIYASHIRO

312

33

647

2:02:03.9

19:39/M

133

MELISSA TU PEARL CITY HI

501

30

648

2:02:17.4

19:41/M

134

MARY JEAN FISHER

170

39

650

2:04:24.7

20:02/M

135

AMY URBINA

509

39

652

2:04:31.2

20:03/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASHI

661

44

30

46:10.6

7:26/M

2

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

220

47

37

47:36.4

7:40/M

3

SARAH FAGENTS

165

41

70

49:40.6

8:00/M

4

MARJORIE ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

160

45

76

49:56.8

8:02/M

5

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

545

44

108

52:05.1

8:23/M

6

CYNTHINA PIATT

703

44

115

52:34.5

8:28/M

7

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

676

41

120

52:49.2

8:30/M

8

GEMMA ESPRESION

159

42

131

53:14.6

8:34/M

9

STEPHAINE ANTONIO

14

42

166

55:28.3

8:56/M

10

BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI

224

49

171

55:42.8

8:58/M

11

MILLICENT WRIGHT PEARL CITY HI

538

46

205

57:19.6

9:14/M

12

CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI

137

43

223

58:32.3

9:26/M

13

LESLIE GESCHWANDNER AIEA HI

184

45

224

58:37.1

9:26/M

14

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

350

49

225

58:51.0

9:29/M

15

MILDRED RUIZ MILILANI HI

437

47

254

1:00:05.8

9:41/M

16

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

37

47

258

1:00:16.2

9:42/M

17

PAM SCOTT

450

46

281

1:01:45.5

9:57/M

18

DEANNA ARNEY

19

42

296

1:02:35.8

10:05/M

19

DEBORAH CARROLL HONOLULU HI

83

43

302

1:03:03.6

10:09/M

20

PATTI SHINODA

452

44

318

1:03:48.3

10:16/M

21

RUIKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

308

43

319

1:03:48.7

10:16/M

22

AMY TUCKER HONOLULU HI

502

40

323

1:04:02.1

10:19/M

23

MARTINA BURKE WAHIAWA HI

73

42

327

1:04:29.0

10:23/M

24

JODI RASK

416

45

330

1:04:39.5

10:25/M

25

BRENDA BURNETT MILILANI HI

735

46

332

1:04:45.4

10:26/M

26

PATRICIA CROLL

128

40

344

1:05:41.1

10:35/M

27

AMANDA ROSAAEN

713

48

352

1:06:08.8

10:39/M

28

MAMELLEN STACHURA

734

41

358

1:06:16.0

10:40/M

29

MISHELE NAKASONE

334

40

372

1:06:49.9

10:46/M

30

KRISTAL RIVERA WAHIAWA HI

665

40

380

1:07:07.0

10:48/M

31

YUMI NAKAMATZU

331

45

382

1:07:17.4

10:50/M

32

CATHERINE CALIO MILILANI HI

81

42

385

1:07:30.2

10:52/M

33

TAMMY NIKOLAS

345

42

389

1:07:57.6

10:57/M

34

KATIE PORTO HONOLULU HI

697

40

400

1:08:52.9

11:05/M

35

LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI

207

43

406

1:09:20.5

11:10/M

36

LOUISE WEBB Wahiawa HI

531

46

425

1:10:58.6

11:26/M

37

CARLA WALKER

521

42

431

1:11:44.3

11:33/M

38

EDWINA TALKINGTON

482

46

436

1:12:30.0

11:40/M

39

KI`ANA BALBIRONA

29

49

440

1:12:59.3

11:45/M

40

KIMBERLY GESSLING

185

42

443

1:13:05.7

11:46/M

41

SUSAN MATSUMURA

296

40

445

1:13:19.6

11:48/M

42

CHARLENE GUARDIA

603

43

452

1:13:59.3

11:55/M

43

SUE BRACHER HONOLULU HI

60

43

453

1:14:02.4

11:55/M

44

ANDREA ADAMS WAHIAWA HI

3

42

479

1:16:31.1

12:19/M

45

RENEE MULBURY

326

45

485

1:17:07.9

12:25/M

46

LINDA EVANS

162

45

494

1:18:22.4

12:37/M

47

ROSE SALVACION WAIPAHU HI

439

40

499

1:18:36.2

12:39/M

48

CATHY ARCALAS HONOLULU HI

15

44

509

1:19:10.2

12:45/M

49

ADRIANNA NUNEZ

353

41

510

1:19:10.6

12:45/M

50

LUCY STEEN MILILANI HI

468

48

514

1:19:29.3

12:48/M

51

REGINA CASTLEBERRY HONOLULU HI

86

43

520

1:21:00.5

13:03/M

52

KATHY WATTS KAILUA HI

530

40

525

1:21:44.6

13:10/M

53

KAREN KIMOKEN

704

49

533

1:23:29.9

13:27/M

54

EASTER ASI

22

44

544

1:25:40.3

13:48/M

55

KATHY ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

367

47

550

1:26:52.4

13:59/M

56

CINDY STICKNEY PEARL CITY HI

472

41

551

1:27:02.5

14:01/M

57

UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI

465

45

555

1:30:11.3

14:31/M

58

POGAI SAVEA AIEA HI

446

40

573

1:33:26.5

15:03/M

59

LAURIETTE PANUI

655

49

574

1:35:02.6

15:18/M

60

DEB WALORSKI

769

48

582

1:36:52.0

15:36/M

61

CECILIA CERVANTES HONONLULU HI

93

42

584

1:37:08.3

15:38/M

62

MARIE ZAHAR

688

41

585

1:37:55.5

15:46/M

63

MELINDA GREEN

198

43

588

1:38:56.9

15:56/M

64

RICHARDEEN AU

24

44

595

1:39:26.5

16:01/M

65

LUZ PEIRSON MILILANI HI

386

46

597

1:39:34.0

16:02/M

66

SANDY KRAESIG

260

49

599

1:39:42.0

16:03/M

67

KATHY MAGINOT

727

49

602

1:40:30.3

16:11/M

68

ROBIN GORDON

193

40

611

1:43:13.9

16:37/M

69

MICHELLE SPENCOR

463

40

615

1:44:03.8

16:45/M

70

TAMMY SILVA KAILUA HI

454

42

624

1:46:27.7

17:09/M

71

KALEOLANI AKIM

748

42

625

1:46:41.7

17:11/M

72

LESLIE STEWART MILILANI HI

470

40

626

1:46:42.0

17:11/M

73

VENISSA AHSAM WAIPAHU HI

7

43

627

1:46:49.9

17:12/M

74

JO ANN EUGENIO

596

44

628

1:47:03.8

17:14/M

75

SHARI TERUYA-LOO HONOLULU HI

489

45

632

1:48:45.1

17:31/M

76

SR EMELITA ALVAREZ

559

40

640

1:57:09.7

18:52/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ

743

51

60

49:04.7

7:54/M

2

BARBARA GARNER

179

50

61

49:05.9

7:54/M

3

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

387

52

206

57:24.4

9:15/M

4

BARBARA MONTPAS

314

51

218

58:24.2

9:24/M

5

JOANNE SCOTT HALEIWA HI

449

54

229

58:55.0

9:29/M

6

MARIANITA LOPEZ HALEIWA HI

277

59

248

59:52.9

9:38/M

7

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

391

53

280

1:01:44.6

9:56/M

8

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

536

53

306

1:03:08.7

10:10/M

9

JAN N K ASARI Kaneohe HI

20

51

309

1:03:15.6

10:11/M

10

NANCY CAVANAUGH HALEIWA HI

91

53

329

1:04:34.4

10:24/M

11

MARY SOUZA WAHIAWA HI

462

53

340

1:05:15.6

10:30/M

12

CLAIRE TANKA

485

59

362

1:06:25.2

10:42/M

13

SUSAN COOK

120

52

408

1:09:21.2

11:10/M

14

VALERIE KAWAKAMI MILILANI HI

782

55

411

1:09:36.5

11:12/M

15

DOREEN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

332

51

421

1:10:29.9

11:21/M

16

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

72

56

456

1:14:20.4

11:58/M

17

REDA LAWSON

624

52

489

1:17:44.1

12:31/M

18

TINA PIERSON

657

56

493

1:18:22.1

12:37/M

19

MARIN DONOHUE HONOLULU HI

150

54

513

1:19:19.4

12:46/M

20

CHERYL PASSE

383

53

536

1:23:34.2

13:27/M

21

ALANA CHUN MILILANI HI

104

53

563

1:30:56.6

14:39/M

22

ESTRELLE MAHER

284

59

575

1:35:06.7

15:19/M

23

JUDY KOZA PEARL CITY HI

259

54

576

1:35:07.4

15:19/M

24

ROSA CHIANG

100

55

590

1:39:09.7

15:58/M

25

JANICE VANANATTA

512

55

592

1:39:12.9

15:58/M

26

SHARON DOWDELL MILILANI HI

153

58

618

1:44:18.0

16:48/M

27

DEBRALEE GOTO KANEOHE HI

195

50

623

1:46:27.4

17:09/M

28

MICHELE JOHNSON Ewa Beach HI

232

55

630

1:48:00.7

17:23/M

29

EILEEN MASUDA HONOLULU HI

294

56

633

1:48:45.4

17:31/M

30

SR. VICTORIA LAVENTE

622

57

651

2:04:29.9

20:03/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

275

60

157

55:11.6

8:53/M

2

JUDITH LODER WAIPAHU HI

630

60

447

1:13:40.0

11:52/M

3

D. JEAN OGATA HONOLULU HI

358

67

482

1:16:42.1

12:21/M

4

GLORIA WILLIAFORD KAILUA HI

533

69

606

1:41:29.4

16:21/M

5

SANDRA KAY EARGLE

157

60

607

1:41:30.2

16:21/M

6

MAE CHUNG WAIANAE HI

106

64

617

1:44:16.6

16:47/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

214

71

455

1:14:11.0

11:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

503

39

1

39:17.4

6:20/M

2

ERIC OLSEN

364

27

2

39:17.8

6:20/M

3

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

506

45

3

39:51.2

6:25/M

 
Top

Male 12 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN RIORDAM

426

11

237

59:11.2

9:32/M

2

TYLER CUNNINGHAM

589

12

250

1:00:02.6

9:40/M

3

SAMUEL SUTHERLAND

675

12

251

1:00:02.7

9:40/M

4

JOE CATES-BEIER HONOLULU HI

89

7

458

1:14:34.9

12:00/M

5

TREY CORRALES II

125

**

522

1:21:22.3

13:06/M

6

DONOVAN CHUNG Waianae HI

107

12

612

1:43:19.5

16:38/M

7

COPELAND TALKINGTON

483

10

613

1:43:20.6

16:38/M

8

DAVID BOND

55

7

642

1:57:50.8

18:58/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ALEX HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

218

15

154

55:01.8

8:52/M

2

TRENT ADAMS

4

18

195

56:47.3

9:09/M

3

EAMON CAMPBELL AIEA HI

709

14

198

56:57.1

9:10/M

4

ROBERT MORAN

319

17

199

57:00.0

9:11/M

5

CHRISTOPHER NIMTZ

347

14

349

1:05:59.2

10:38/M

6

MATTHEW KITHGAWA

618

15

396

1:08:31.6

11:02/M

7

JEFFREY STEEN

467

19

417

1:10:00.5

11:16/M

8

LAWRENCE ORTIZ

653

13

422

1:10:36.3

11:22/M

9

LEVIAS PETERSON HONOLULU HI

390

13

435

1:12:21.7

11:39/M

10

KEKOG RIORDAM

425

13

476

1:16:20.2

12:18/M

11

NICHOLAS BUNDA-TURNER

571

14

495

1:18:22.9

12:37/M

12

BRANDON MAGAOAY

635

13

498

1:18:36.0

12:39/M

13

EDDIE MARTINEZ

640

16

600

1:40:07.4

16:07/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

280

27

5

41:03.7

6:37/M

2

CHARLES PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

394

26

6

41:12.5

6:38/M

3

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

276

25

9

42:37.7

6:52/M

4

PABLO CERCENIA

749

27

10

42:40.1

6:52/M

5

JEREMY BELL

742

28

13

42:53.5

6:54/M

6

DAVID ALSUP

9

28

15

43:47.1

7:03/M

7

DANNY BASSETT HONOLULU HI

36

24

18

44:46.2

7:13/M

8

ERICK VOSSMAN

517

27

26

45:44.3

7:22/M

9

KENNETH NOEL

352

22

27

45:45.7

7:22/M

10

EDDIE RABURN KAPOLEI HI

413

24

28

45:58.2

7:24/M

11

HENRY SANTOS MILILANI HI

445

27

35

47:20.9

7:37/M

12

JAMES EVANS

161

24

36

47:25.8

7:38/M

13

AARON TAKEDA AIEA HI

480

29

47

48:22.9

7:47/M

14

STEPHEN ASH

21

25

55

49:01.1

7:54/M

15

DEVIN DAEDELOW

590

26

59

49:04.4

7:54/M

16

JOSEPH DUMAS

594

28

71

49:41.1

8:00/M

17

JESSE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

292

27

73

49:47.5

8:01/M

18

ANDREW CHAFFEE

94

26

79

50:09.4

8:05/M

19

MATHEW BAKER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

28

24

83

50:30.0

8:08/M

20

ANDREW NELSON

720

25

84

50:30.1

8:08/M

21

JUSTIN BOOKER HONOLULU HI

56

23

88

50:50.9

8:11/M

22

RICHARD DIAZ

145

27

90

50:51.6

8:11/M

23

MATT BIELIK

48

26

100

51:24.1

8:17/M

24

NATHAN BRADDOCK Pearl City HI

61

23

104

51:53.7

8:21/M

25

DAVID BOND

53

23

113

52:15.2

8:25/M

26

DARREN BINBENS

49

25

117

52:37.2

8:28/M

27

ANDREW LEWIS

627

26

129

53:06.8

8:33/M

28

ALBERTO JALIL

614

28

135

53:45.6

8:39/M

29

JOSEPH BUCK KAPOLEI HI

569

27

141

54:10.7

8:43/M

30

NAWABON CHAKORN

96

29

144

54:30.1

8:47/M

31

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

436

27

146

54:43.7

8:49/M

32

CHRISTOPHER RETTKE KAPOLEI HI

421

25

155

55:04.4

8:52/M

33

SPENCER SOUTHERLAND HONOLULU HI

673

27

165

55:26.8

8:56/M

34

GREG TEICH

774

24

178

56:02.2

9:01/M

35

JOSHUA TESTER

490

26

193

56:44.6

9:08/M

36

DAVID ARAMBULA

563

20

201

57:07.3

9:12/M

37

DENNIS LEE

626

26

220

58:25.6

9:24/M

38

DANIEL TALEVICH

481

23

222

58:31.9

9:25/M

39

THOMAS LEE

717

29

226

58:52.4

9:29/M

40

LOUIS SANCHEZ

442

25

232

58:58.9

9:30/M

41

JOSE DIAZ

144

22

235

59:04.9

9:31/M

42

RONALD WASHINGTON

681

28

238

59:15.7

9:32/M

43

MATT BOUTHILETTE

59

27

243

59:41.7

9:37/M

44

DOUGLAS BRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

65

26

286

1:02:09.5

10:00/M

45

JEFF HORSTMAN

610

27

294

1:02:28.6

10:04/M

46

CHRISTOPHER MONTPAS

315

20

297

1:02:36.4

10:05/M

47

PATRICK WALSH

524

29

321

1:03:55.2

10:18/M

48

MICHAEL POSTON

659

27

325

1:04:11.5

10:20/M

49

ISA ZAKERI

693

21

328

1:04:32.3

10:24/M

50

RAY WOO

736

24

331

1:04:45.3

10:26/M

51

PAUL BECK

746

22

353

1:06:11.3

10:39/M

52

MICHAEL MILLER

307

28

360

1:06:23.3

10:41/M

53

DANIEL MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI

639

25

365

1:06:31.0

10:43/M

54

VIACHESLAV KHOMITCH

250

24

472

1:15:56.2

12:14/M

55

NATHAN KURISU

621

22

500

1:18:36.8

12:39/M

56

KEVIN CHOI

578

23

523

1:21:34.1

13:08/M

57

MICHARL RILEY

723

26

579

1:36:16.4

15:30/M

58

JOHN PALL

380

24

587

1:38:56.9

15:56/M

59

KALVIN TU

500

29

649

2:02:38.2

19:45/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JIMMY MAJOR WAHIAWA HI

286

35

4

40:53.2

6:35/M

2

MATTHEW OSTERGAARD MILILANI HI

370

34

7

41:17.6

6:39/M

3

STERLING PACKER HONOLULU HI

377

34

11

42:45.7

6:53/M

4

JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

432

37

12

42:46.0

6:53/M

5

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU

11

33

17

44:21.9

7:09/M

6

SHAWN KESTNER

766

30

20

45:13.2

7:17/M

7

CRAYTON SIMMONS

456

35

21

45:19.1

7:18/M

8

SHAWN WUSSOW WAHIAWA HI

540

35

34

47:02.5

7:34/M

9

RICHARD NICKELL HONOLULU HI

343

30

39

47:55.8

7:43/M

10

DAVID MARTIN HONOLULU HI

760

37

40

47:57.5

7:43/M

11

DAVID KNIGHT

254

39

41

47:58.4

7:43/M

12

MATT WALCABAYASH

745

32

44

48:14.9

7:46/M

13

SHELTRIC PETERSON HONOLULU HI

395

38

49

48:36.7

7:50/M

14

GLEN MARTIN

290

31

58

49:03.1

7:54/M

15

JERRY GOSTNELL WAIANAE HI

194

30

62

49:08.0

7:55/M

16

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

211

36

64

49:18.1

7:56/M

17

ALEXANDER NACIS HONOLULU GU

651

39

67

49:25.2

7:57/M

18

JIMMY MOUSER HONOLULU HI

325

33

68

49:26.3

7:58/M

19

WILLIAM LYNCH

281

36

72

49:41.8

8:00/M

20

BILLY GARNER WAIALUA HI

180

38

75

49:55.1

8:02/M

21

CHRISTOPHER CONLEY WAHIAWA HI

114

32

81

50:12.6

8:05/M

22

FREDDY SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI

440

39

85

50:33.6

8:08/M

23

BENJAMIN TROMBLY

499

30

97

51:12.3

8:15/M

24

MATT TEPLY EWA BEACH, HI

488

34

99

51:21.6

8:16/M

25

CHARLOS CHAIREZ

712

37

101

51:33.9

8:18/M

26

JOSHUA JESTER

615

32

102

51:37.7

8:19/M

27

DAT DO EWA BEACH HI

779

30

106

51:57.0

8:22/M

28

JORGE NUNEZ WAHIAWA HI

744

33

107

52:00.0

8:22/M

29

MILTON OKA WAIPAHU HI

359

37

111

52:10.6

8:24/M

30

JOSHUA KIRK KANEOHE HI

253

30

123

52:56.9

8:31/M

31

JAMES OWEN

373

36

124

52:59.2

8:32/M

32

TED LANDGRAF

267

37

150

54:56.8

8:51/M

33

JERRY WYRICK

542

34

153

55:00.5

8:51/M

34

MATT PICKETT

399

37

158

55:12.9

8:53/M

35

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

291

34

162

55:22.0

8:55/M

36

CHRIS DERMAN

143

34

175

55:57.8

9:01/M

37

CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON

217

38

180

56:11.6

9:03/M

38

JON HEFFNERE

216

39

181

56:15.3

9:03/M

39

HAROLD CORDELL

585

39

189

56:39.7

9:07/M

40

BIC LE

625

31

196

56:48.2

9:09/M

41

CAULEFE BURKS MILILANI HI

74

30

208

57:30.5

9:16/M

42

CHRISTOPHER SANDERS

700

30

210

57:37.5

9:17/M

43

GEORGE BOWSER

566

31

231

58:57.3

9:30/M

44

JASON MORRISON WAIPAHU HI

323

31

239

59:18.0

9:33/M

45

MILOS MIHAJHLOVIC

304

32

241

59:30.4

9:35/M

46

DAWOOD LUQMAN HONOLULU HI

279

36

249

59:55.7

9:39/M

47

JAYSON BEIER HONOLULU HI

38

33

257

1:00:14.6

9:42/M

48

BRIAN CHAPLOW HONOLULU HI

97

36

262

1:00:25.9

9:44/M

49

JAMES LYLE HONOLULU HI

634

39

264

1:00:29.5

9:44/M

50

DAWOOD LUQMAN HONOLULU HI

631

36

271

1:01:16.1

9:52/M

51

JASON LIU

765

31

274

1:01:32.6

9:55/M

52

WILLIAM DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

591

34

300

1:02:55.0

10:08/M

53

ALI ZAKERI

692

31

301

1:02:55.5

10:08/M

54

CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI

230

30

336

1:05:03.1

10:29/M

55

RICHARD KOMENAKA HONOLULU HI

619

35

339

1:05:14.3

10:30/M

56

KENNETH TRASK

698

35

347

1:05:54.4

10:37/M

57

MICHAEL BEK HONONLULU HI

40

31

351

1:06:03.3

10:38/M

58

WARREN HUTCHINS

612

34

356

1:06:12.5

10:40/M

59

ERIC COPE

121

31

359

1:06:21.9

10:41/M

60

TIM WERLINGER

705

38

361

1:06:24.2

10:42/M

61

RICHARD HARVEY

605

31

370

1:06:38.0

10:44/M

62

JOSE QUIJAS EWA BEACH HI

411

39

371

1:06:43.9

10:45/M

63

RANDALL KIMOKEN

707

30

374

1:07:02.7

10:48/M

64

BENJAMIN PICKETT

398

33

397

1:08:44.2

11:04/M

65

DONNY BOND

52

34

401

1:09:01.6

11:07/M

66

JON BABIAK HONOLULU HI

26

36

412

1:09:38.1

11:13/M

67

DANIEL POVICH

405

32

415

1:09:43.7

11:14/M

68

JASON ADKISON

730

32

446

1:13:35.3

11:51/M

69

JAMES KAWAEHIKA

616

34

475

1:16:19.3

12:17/M

70

WILLIAM MONTERO

648

30

488

1:17:43.9

12:31/M

71

CHUCK ANDERSON

13

37

490

1:18:01.2

12:34/M

72

KEITH HOCKMAN

839

35

497

1:18:32.4

12:39/M

73

ROMEL BUSTILLO

79

37

519

1:20:43.4

13:00/M

74

DANNY WATTS KAILUA HI

529

38

526

1:21:44.6

13:10/M

75

ROBERT ROCK HONOLULU HI

431

39

532

1:22:39.4

13:19/M

76

ACE KEUNKHAM

247

37

539

1:24:28.6

13:36/M

77

TREY CORRALES

124

36

541

1:24:33.8

13:37/M

78

FITZGERALD FAJARDO PEARL CITY HI

166

35

548

1:25:57.2

13:50/M

79

JOSEPH MOORE Ewa Beach HI

317

30

553

1:29:29.9

14:25/M

80

MICHAEL WOOTEN

783

31

554

1:29:42.6

14:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

360

41

8

41:19.1

6:39/M

2

EDDIE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

233

44

16

44:13.9

7:07/M

3

LUIS RIVERA PEARL CITY HI

428

45

22

45:21.3

7:18/M

4

MARK PERKINS HONOLULU HI

388

48

24

45:27.4

7:19/M

5

JAMES MOES PEARL CITY HI

647

42

25

45:32.3

7:20/M

6

JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI

245

45

50

48:41.2

7:50/M

7

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

219

49

54

48:45.8

7:51/M

8

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

683

42

57

49:02.8

7:54/M

9

STUART NIKOLAS HONOLULU HI

346

41

66

49:23.8

7:57/M

10

MIGUEL GRANADOS

771

44

69

49:31.4

7:58/M

11

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

283

46

77

49:58.8

8:03/M

12

PATRICK KELLY

244

40

82

50:17.7

8:06/M

13

JOHN GEISSER HALEIWA HI

182

47

89

50:51.4

8:11/M

14

KEN CHRISTGEN

789

49

93

50:58.8

8:12/M

15

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

209

42

94

51:10.0

8:14/M

16

DAN WACKSMAN HONOLULU HI

518

41

110

52:08.8

8:24/M

17

MICHAEL WHITT HONOLULU HI

532

46

114

52:32.0

8:28/M

18

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

466

48

116

52:34.7

8:28/M

19

BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI

375

49

121

52:53.4

8:31/M

20

MAXIMINO MATEO,JR

641

44

122

52:55.0

8:31/M

21

RONALD JAYNE JR WAIPAHU HI

228

47

126

53:03.7

8:33/M

22

BRIAN REED WAHIAWA HI

418

47

130

53:08.4

8:33/M

23

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

719

46

132

53:20.9

8:35/M

24

DESHAWN BELL HONOLULU HI

42

40

133

53:23.8

8:36/M

25

DENNIS SLADE

718

43

134

53:43.5

8:39/M

26

MICHAEL COLE

113

44

139

53:55.3

8:41/M

27

TY TOMIMOTS

494

42

145

54:32.7

8:47/M

28

MICHAEL SANDERS

669

42

147

54:50.2

8:50/M

29

LEE YOUNG-KINGSBURY

551

46

151

54:56.8

8:51/M

30

PETER DUMAG

155

43

167

55:31.5

8:56/M

31

KEVIN KEY

248

46

168

55:34.0

8:57/M

32

TIMOTHY ROBERT

667

41

173

55:50.5

8:59/M

33

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

555

49

184

56:17.2

9:04/M

34

PAUL SUTTON HONOLULU HI

476

45

187

56:25.6

9:05/M

35

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

507

48

188

56:29.8

9:06/M

36

ALBERT ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

369

42

192

56:43.7

9:08/M

37

TOMMY MEDINA KANEOHE HI

301

46

200

57:03.4

9:11/M

38

ROBERT LONERGAN

274

47

204

57:18.4

9:14/M

39

ANDY MILBURN

305

46

215

58:15.0

9:23/M

40

MARC GRANDMAISON

196

48

217

58:15.6

9:23/M

41

DANIEL ELVENIA HONOLULU HI

158

45

227

58:53.2

9:29/M

42

ED PYREK KAILUA HI

662

44

255

1:00:13.9

9:42/M

43

LANCE ORIBIO HONOLULU HI

366

43

259

1:00:17.0

9:42/M

44

STEPHEN KARL

241

49

268

1:01:08.5

9:51/M

45

JAMES ARNETT

16

43

282

1:01:46.0

9:57/M

46

SCOTT PARKER AIEA HI

381

40

284

1:01:57.2

9:59/M

47

TY ABERO

1

40

285

1:02:01.2

9:59/M

48

JEFFREY ARNEY

17

40

295

1:02:35.7

10:05/M

49

JOE GALLEGO EWA BEACH HI

177

44

299

1:02:51.2

10:07/M

50

JONATHAN CARROLL HONOLULU HI

84

43

303

1:03:04.3

10:09/M

51

DENNIS TOBA

493

49

322

1:04:01.0

10:19/M

52

JEFFREY STEERE EWA BEACH HI

674

40

342

1:05:22.5

10:32/M

53

THOMAS NIMTZ

349

41

348

1:05:59.2

10:38/M

54

LARRY JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

235

49

391

1:07:58.1

10:57/M

55

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

271

48

392

1:08:08.9

10:58/M

56

RANDY RASK

417

44

398

1:08:47.6

11:05/M

57

GENE PORTO

694

40

403

1:09:14.7

11:09/M

58

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

310

46

407

1:09:20.8

11:10/M

59

GARY STRONG

726

41

410

1:09:30.0

11:11/M

60

BEN PURVIS

741

45

419

1:10:22.7

11:20/M

61

JOHN GUARDIA

602

44

433

1:12:16.4

11:38/M

62

ERIK GESSLING

186

43

442

1:13:05.3

11:46/M

63

ANTHONY KINDRED

252

43

462

1:14:47.9

12:03/M

64

CHRIS DACUS

136

44

484

1:16:49.6

12:22/M

65

DAVID LACUATA

266

43

502

1:18:38.9

12:40/M

66

DAVID CASTLEBERRY HONOLULU HI

85

46

521

1:21:00.6

13:03/M

67

AGUSTIN DE DIOS

140

46

524

1:21:37.4

13:09/M

68

REMAR AQUINO

561

49

556

1:30:20.3

14:33/M

69

SCOTT BOOTHROYD KANEOHE HI

57

42

557

1:30:40.9

14:36/M

70

NICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

69

43

566

1:31:19.6

14:42/M

71

ROBERT ZAHAR

689

40

581

1:36:23.2

15:31/M

72

GLENN BRASHER

64

43

608

1:41:59.2

16:25/M

73

RICHARD SPENCOR

464

48

616

1:44:04.1

16:45/M

74

GREG NAKASONE

333

42

620

1:44:50.5

16:53/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVE CAVANAUGH

90

55

29

46:06.4

7:25/M

2

DAVE MCSHERRY

299

54

33

46:38.3

7:31/M

3

RICKS POLK HONOLULU HI

401

52

48

48:29.4

7:48/M

4

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

649

57

80

50:11.1

8:05/M

5

PAUL BURSEY HONOLULU HI

78

54

92

50:56.8

8:12/M

6

GREG GILMARTIN

188

53

105

51:55.6

8:22/M

7

MICHAEL BEISEL

39

53

125

53:01.6

8:32/M

8

JERRY BEVACQUA

47

53

138

53:52.9

8:40/M

9

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

527

55

143

54:22.4

8:45/M

10

STEVEN RINESMITH HONOLULU HI

423

57

152

54:59.7

8:51/M

11

WAYNE KOJIMA MILILANI HI

257

50

163

55:22.9

8:55/M

12

BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

389

54

164

55:25.2

8:55/M

13

WARREN WONG

535

57

169

55:38.7

8:58/M

14

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

550

57

197

56:50.7

9:09/M

15

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

721

51

203

57:10.6

9:12/M

16

RAYMOND SOLE AIEA HI

459

56

209

57:33.8

9:16/M

17

DEAN WATANBE

682

50

266

1:00:54.7

9:48/M

18

WILLIAM NAKAMATZU

330

51

368

1:06:35.5

10:43/M

19

DEAN KAEO

237

51

387

1:07:44.9

10:54/M

20

ROBERT ALTON KAPOLEI HI

733

53

404

1:09:17.6

11:09/M

21

STACY INOUYE

226

53

429

1:11:38.7

11:32/M

22

GEORGE PORRETTA

404

54

438

1:12:40.6

11:42/M

23

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

251

55

449

1:13:47.6

11:53/M

24

DANIEL COOK

118

51

451

1:13:58.1

11:55/M

25

JAMES BURKE

787

55

454

1:14:07.2

11:56/M

26

ROBERT UPCHURCH

711

51

460

1:14:46.1

12:02/M

27

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

239

54

461

1:14:46.5

12:02/M

28

THOMAS LAWSON

623

53

467

1:15:24.1

12:09/M

29

ALAN EYERLY HONOLULU HI

163

56

483

1:16:49.5

12:22/M

30

MARK PHILLIPSON HONOLULU HI

397

55

512

1:19:15.1

12:46/M

31

ROGELIO AQUINO EWA BEACH HI

562

50

543

1:25:03.5

13:42/M

32

EDGAR BRILLANTES

67

54

591

1:39:12.1

15:58/M

33

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

31

54

634

1:49:52.3

17:42/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

127

62

86

50:40.6

8:10/M

2

JOHN BIGRAY HONOLULU HI

773

60

159

55:17.8

8:54/M

3

GARNETT HOWARD PEARL CITY HI

223

65

176

56:00.5

9:01/M

4

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

46

65

186

56:24.1

9:05/M

5

SHERMAN YOGI

546

63

242

59:33.4

9:35/M

6

WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI

139

60

275

1:01:35.8

9:55/M

7

VERN HINSAVRK

221

63

307

1:03:08.7

10:10/M

8

WAYNE TANKA

486

61

346

1:05:48.6

10:36/M

9

GREG OATWAY HONOLULU HI

354

62

466

1:15:10.9

12:06/M

10

DONALD ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

12

69

583

1:36:52.0

15:36/M

11

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM MILILANI HI

135

67

614

1:43:26.7

16:39/M

12

WILLIAM JOHNSON Ewa Beach HI

234

63

629

1:48:00.7

17:23/M

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEN MOHICA

313

71

118

52:42.7

8:29/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

295

73

230

58:55.2

9:29/M

3

KIM JACOBSEN

788

75

373

1:06:58.1

10:47/M

4

OWEN IHA AIEA HI

710

70

448

1:13:45.7

11:53/M

5

JOHN MORAN

320

71

486

1:17:35.5

12:30/M

6

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

339

84

531

1:22:26.8

13:16/M

7

JERRY OGATA HONOLULU HI

357

82

567

1:31:29.5

14:44/M