Wahiawa Pineapple Run 10K

Age Group Results

May 01, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAUREL DUDLEY

1270

29

28

41:57.4

42:00.7

0:03.3

6:45/M

 
Top

Female 12 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ISABEL MARTINEZ

514

12

731

1:12:11.0

1:12:52.0

0:41.0

11:37/M

2

CARA GONZALES EWA BEACH HI

916

12

805

1:17:36.8

1:18:08.5

0:31.7

12:30/M

3

REMI STOETZER

877

12

898

1:30:50.2

1:31:34.1

0:43.9

14:38/M

4

LEILANI URIBE

1266

5

919

1:33:28.7

1:33:40.8

0:12.0

15:03/M

5

KAEMMER HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

1004

12

920

1:33:39.5

1:35:22.6

1:43.0

15:05/M

6

ALYSSA BURKS

767

7

944

1:37:08.9

1:37:15.1

0:06.2

15:38/M

7

SOPHIA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

1005

10

946

1:37:20.0

1:37:29.0

0:09.0

15:40/M

8

NICOLE ZAHAR

367

12

986

1:45:20.0

1:45:48.7

0:28.7

16:58/M

9

ISABELLA REED

1192

9

989

1:46:09.9

1:47:10.4

1:00.4

17:06/M

10

ALEXANDRIA REED

1191

9

1006

1:50:11.3

1:51:11.5

1:00.1

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIANNA COLLINS HONOLULU HI

44

14

123

48:15.1

48:22.6

0:07.4

7:46/M

2

RACHEL FRANCIS

1000

14

246

52:57.5

53:51.3

0:53.8

8:32/M

3

SARAH MORGART HONOLULU HI

464

17

430

59:12.1

59:54.6

0:42.5

9:32/M

4

LINDSAY FARRALL WAHIAWA HI

1154

14

525

1:01:46.9

1:01:53.3

0:06.3

9:57/M

5

SHARYSE NADAMOTO

964

14

558

1:03:19.4

1:04:36.3

1:16.9

10:12/M

6

MACKENZIE CRAIN HONOLULU HI

660

15

567

1:03:41.7

1:04:03.1

0:21.4

10:15/M

7

MALIA MEDITZ

813

14

590

1:04:32.4

1:04:53.0

0:20.6

10:24/M

8

KAMMIE TAVARES

808

14

591

1:04:32.7

1:04:53.1

0:20.4

10:24/M

9

KYLEE PORTO

1149

13

619

1:05:51.4

1:06:33.0

0:41.6

10:36/M

10

KARLEY SHIGOEKA

967

13

708

1:10:47.9

1:12:29.3

1:41.4

11:24/M

11

KIM RACINE

1104

18

756

1:13:57.9

1:14:28.2

0:30.3

11:54/M

12

LOLANI GUINDIN

985

15

786

1:15:50.3

1:16:43.6

0:53.3

12:13/M

13

ELYSSA DUARTE

972

14

812

1:18:13.4

1:19:30.0

1:16.6

12:36/M

14

MEGAN HART

541

14

813

1:18:20.9

1:19:15.6

0:54.7

12:37/M

15

PRECIOUS KURISHIMA

969

13

835

1:20:11.8

1:21:27.4

1:15.6

12:55/M

16

ALEXANDRA BAGLEY

477

16

838

1:20:25.4

1:21:15.6

0:50.2

12:57/M

17

JENNA ROBACK

358

16

856

1:22:45.9

1:23:26.2

0:40.3

13:20/M

18

KASSANDRA GREEN

209

14

864

1:23:29.0

1:23:44.7

0:15.7

13:27/M

19

MADISON WALLACE MILILANI HI

438

13

1000

1:49:19.9

1:50:37.4

1:17.4

17:36/M

20

JESSICA ZAHAR

366

17

1011

1:51:08.8

1:51:36.4

0:27.6

17:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATHRYN WALKER WAIALUA HI

405

25

38

43:07.7

43:15.4

0:07.7

6:57/M

2

SHAYNA HIGA Honolulu HI

1153

28

64

44:53.8

44:58.8

0:05.0

7:14/M

3

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

299

25

68

45:03.8

45:20.7

0:16.9

7:15/M

4

KIRSTIN WILSON

472

25

87

46:08.1

47:13.5

1:05.3

7:26/M

5

KIM BAUER WAIALUA HI

1252

23

95

46:40.2

49:31.2

2:51.0

7:31/M

6

ABIGAIL RIGNEY

526

24

111

47:38.0

48:59.3

1:21.3

7:40/M

7

KYLE HIGA KANEOHE HI

270

29

124

48:21.0

49:33.1

1:12.1

7:47/M

8

DANIELLE FURTADO PEARL CITY HI

11

29

130

48:30.0

50:37.3

2:07.2

7:49/M

9

ABBY MARSDEN KAILUA HI

1170

26

145

49:16.8

49:30.0

0:13.2

7:56/M

10

LAUREN ST. PIERRE-HETZ

770

22

160

50:01.0

51:22.5

1:21.5

8:03/M

11

AMY RISNER

671

22

173

50:24.1

55:46.6

5:22.5

8:07/M

12

AMANDA ROSAAEN HONOLULU HI

413

29

174

50:30.9

50:43.3

0:12.3

8:08/M

13

MEGAN KUNKEMOELLER

843

24

177

50:34.5

51:55.8

1:21.2

8:09/M

14

KIMBERLY CELEBRE

938

28

200

51:26.1

53:26.6

2:00.4

8:17/M

15

TRACI RAY

822

23

202

51:32.2

52:58.7

1:26.4

8:18/M

16

JILL DEEDS

200

29

213

51:56.3

52:08.5

0:12.1

8:22/M

17

ARIEL TURNER

1048

28

217

52:00.1

52:57.7

0:57.6

8:22/M

18

MELANIE CILFONE

827

23

226

52:24.3

53:52.2

1:27.9

8:26/M

19

JOANN MORAVAC

527

26

227

52:24.9

53:34.2

1:09.2

8:26/M

20

STACEY NIELSEN HONOLULU HI

747

26

235

52:33.9

52:43.5

0:09.6

8:28/M

21

MARJORIE RIDENOUR AIEA HI

38

23

236

52:38.4

52:54.6

0:16.2

8:29/M

22

LINDSAY CASTIGLIONE

305

28

243

52:45.4

53:28.2

0:42.8

8:30/M

23

KRYSTAL MORRIS

633

29

245

52:54.0

53:48.3

0:54.2

8:31/M

24

MEGAN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

153

29

252

53:18.2

53:49.5

0:31.3

8:35/M

25

TANIA MORENO HONOLULU HI

761

26

253

53:19.2

54:08.7

0:49.4

8:35/M

26

KENDALL PERCICH

442

21

260

53:27.0

56:46.4

3:19.3

8:36/M

27

JILLY WENDERLICH

755

24

262

53:28.3

54:12.7

0:44.4

8:37/M

28

DEANNE SOON 96789 94-378 KAM

1124

23

269

53:43.8

53:47.9

0:04.0

8:39/M

29

ANNA CURTIS

1041

24

272

53:48.3

55:49.8

2:01.5

8:40/M

30

ANNA BALAVRAM

736

27

273

53:51.0

54:04.3

0:13.3

8:40/M

31

JENNIFER HONEA

215

24

277

53:56.1

54:01.4

0:05.2

8:41/M

32

KASIE CARVALHO

687

23

280

54:04.9

54:18.6

0:13.7

8:42/M

33

JEANNINE FISCHER

344

28

285

54:15.2

54:46.5

0:31.3

8:44/M

34

TAQUINA LUSTER

786

29

293

54:27.3

54:59.9

0:32.6

8:46/M

35

ANNE SHILTON MILILANI HI

1261

26

303

54:48.0

55:52.9

1:04.9

8:49/M

36

RACHEL SWIATNICKI

496

20

309

55:09.0

56:24.0

1:15.0

8:53/M

37

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

591

28

312

55:18.1

55:47.2

0:29.1

8:54/M

38

KELLY SUTCLIFFE HONOLULU HI

839

28

313

55:20.5

55:35.1

0:14.6

8:55/M

39

CATHERINE KARL

641

23

315

55:21.4

55:42.9

0:21.5

8:55/M

40

CRISTINA BERMUDEZ PEARL CITY HI

768

26

328

55:52.2

56:03.5

0:11.3

9:00/M

41

XIOMARA JUSINO VARGAS

414

24

329

55:52.2

56:10.2

0:17.9

9:00/M

42

MEGAN MOYNIHAN

785

24

330

55:53.5

57:03.3

1:09.7

9:00/M

43

CORTNEY SMITH

1090

29

340

56:11.8

56:48.0

0:36.2

9:03/M

44

JENNIFER WILLIAMS

331

25

345

56:14.0

57:20.7

1:06.7

9:03/M

45

LINDSAY VETTER HALEIWA HI

1040

27

353

56:25.2

57:03.8

0:38.6

9:05/M

46

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

614

24

355

56:33.4

56:38.9

0:05.5

9:06/M

47

ALICIA MCKINNEY WAHIAWA HI

1244

21

373

57:11.0

57:29.9

0:18.9

9:12/M

48

JOANNE KIM HONOLULU HI

194

26

381

57:23.8

57:30.8

0:06.9

9:14/M

49

KATHRYN VANES HONOLULU HI

858

24

385

57:33.4

58:11.8

0:38.4

9:16/M

50

MEGAN DODGE AIEA HI

51

24

389

57:48.0

58:53.7

1:05.6

9:18/M

51

RACHEL KUEBLER FPO AP

495

22

401

58:03.1

59:17.4

1:14.3

9:21/M

52

STEPHANIE WHITE SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

1204

25

407

58:12.3

59:35.0

1:22.7

9:22/M

53

KRISTEN GIBBS

807

27

408

58:17.5

1:03:43.9

5:26.4

9:23/M

54

NAYOMIE RICHARDS

759

28

412

58:23.5

59:49.6

1:26.1

9:24/M

55

STACEY JEPPSEN KANEOHE HI

302

25

418

58:35.6

59:55.9

1:20.3

9:26/M

56

MEAGHAN RUSSELL

587

20

420

58:36.1

59:23.2

0:47.1

9:26/M

57

LIA CHUN

167

22

421

58:43.7

59:48.9

1:05.2

9:27/M

58

CHANTELL BOWSER

880

28

428

59:07.1

1:00:09.2

1:02.1

9:31/M

59

MARY WITHEROW

326

25

432

59:13.5

59:58.4

0:44.9

9:32/M

60

AMBER KRUEGER MILILANI HI

340

27

434

59:15.3

1:00:00.3

0:45.0

9:32/M

61

AUDREY WOLF

693

28

435

59:15.5

1:06:32.3

7:16.8

9:32/M

62

SHARON HAN HONOLULU HI

992

24

437

59:17.5

59:24.6

0:07.1

9:33/M

63

JAMI WEIGELT

520

21

441

59:23.1

59:53.9

0:30.7

9:34/M

64

DEBRA PRUITT HONOLULU HI

110

25

442

59:24.0

59:35.7

0:11.6

9:34/M

65

JESSICA GRASSI WAHIAWA HI

163

25

443

59:25.2

1:00:24.5

0:59.3

9:34/M

66

PENELOPE PRAYLOW WAHIAWA HI

1243

23

445

59:28.4

59:47.7

0:19.3

9:35/M

67

CATHERINE FINDLAY WAHIAWA HI

48

22

448

59:31.4

1:00:29.3

0:57.8

9:35/M

68

JESSICA CORNELL KAILUA HI

108

23

459

1:00:03.7

1:00:31.7

0:28.0

9:40/M

69

CHERYLE ESTES FORT SHAFTER HI

458

23

460

1:00:04.3

1:01:14.3

1:09.9

9:40/M

70

ANNIE MURPHY PEARL CITY HI

134

26

461

1:00:06.0

1:00:36.3

0:30.3

9:41/M

71

LAURIE CHOATE

791

22

463

1:00:16.9

1:00:26.9

0:10.0

9:42/M

72

LISA TANAKA MILILANI HI

996

27

464

1:00:18.0

1:02:10.6

1:52.5

9:43/M

73

CYNTHIA VELARDE

304

27

474

1:00:30.0

1:02:09.9

1:39.9

9:45/M

74

SARAH TAYLOR

542

23

475

1:00:31.6

1:01:52.7

1:21.0

9:45/M

75

LACEY JUSTINGER

327

27

480

1:00:36.1

1:00:58.9

0:22.7

9:46/M

76

JILLIAN KING HALEIWA HI

258

28

481

1:00:36.3

1:01:59.5

1:23.2

9:46/M

77

TRACY MOREL

737

25

483

1:00:39.9

1:01:00.3

0:20.3

9:46/M

78

ADRIENNE DEL DO

860

27

484

1:00:40.3

1:01:00.6

0:20.3

9:46/M

79

RACHEL WARFIELD

559

25

488

1:00:42.7

1:02:08.9

1:26.1

9:46/M

80

JENNIFER KELLOGG

184

27

489

1:00:46.0

1:01:34.0

0:48.0

9:47/M

81

LAUREN PREPOSE

1062

27

490

1:00:48.7

1:01:12.2

0:23.5

9:47/M

82

ROBYN MATEO WAHIAWA HI

655

23

494

1:00:50.7

1:01:44.0

0:53.3

9:48/M

83

LEANNE KNIGHT

517

22

499

1:00:56.4

1:02:17.2

1:20.7

9:49/M

84

SONYA HILL FT. SHAFTER HI

578

27

509

1:01:10.6

1:01:21.0

0:10.4

9:51/M

85

KEA ASATO HONOLULU HI

746

28

519

1:01:37.8

1:01:51.1

0:13.3

9:55/M

86

SARAH PODZIMEK EWA BEACH HI

407

23

520

1:01:38.2

1:02:30.0

0:51.7

9:55/M

87

FRANCISCA VELASQUEZ

1158

28

526

1:01:50.2

1:02:14.0

0:23.8

9:57/M

88

MELINDA HURST AIEA HI

764

29

534

1:02:16.5

1:03:57.1

1:40.5

10:02/M

89

KATHLEEN CANDELA HONOLULU HI

817

28

538

1:02:25.7

1:03:36.1

1:10.4

10:03/M

90

ELIZIBETH WAHL

675

29

540

1:02:26.0

1:02:36.9

0:10.9

10:03/M

91

HEATHER FAZIO MILILANI HI

435

28

544

1:02:48.6

1:04:48.9

2:00.3

10:07/M

92

KRISTIN RITCH KAILUA HI

470

27

547

1:02:51.1

1:04:11.7

1:20.6

10:07/M

93

LINDSEY SANTIAGO

286

25

562

1:03:31.0

1:04:55.1

1:24.1

10:14/M

94

BESSIE TRAN

1133

26

566

1:03:33.6

1:04:44.6

1:11.0

10:14/M

95

JACLYN PLACE

1061

24

578

1:04:10.4

1:05:19.0

1:08.6

10:20/M

96

CHRYSTAL HODSON

870

25

594

1:04:33.5

1:06:12.3

1:38.7

10:24/M

97

ANNA SHIELDS

805

26

598

1:04:42.4

1:05:41.1

0:58.7

10:25/M

98

MARLENE PRAYLOW WAHIAWA HI

1245

23

610

1:05:22.6

1:05:41.8

0:19.2

10:32/M

99

DANIELLE OHRIN

1188

27

625

1:06:04.9

1:07:14.1

1:09.1

10:38/M

100

JACY LOVINS WAIALUA HI

227

23

627

1:06:06.7

1:07:19.5

1:12.8

10:39/M

101

MARYJEAN SAGUID KANEOHE HI

790

28

635

1:06:32.1

1:07:56.9

1:24.7

10:43/M

102

JAMIE CROSS MILILANI HI

1033

23

636

1:06:34.0

1:07:14.3

0:40.3

10:43/M

103

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

397

25

643

1:07:00.8

1:07:52.0

0:51.2

10:47/M

104

CYNTHIA ENG WAIPAHU HI

136

28

646

1:07:03.4

1:07:39.7

0:36.3

10:48/M

105

LEANNE FUSCO

777

23

652

1:07:37.3

1:08:47.3

1:10.0

10:53/M

106

HELEN VON GOHREN

336

22

662

1:08:11.5

1:08:53.3

0:41.8

10:59/M

107

LYDIA VON GOHREN

335

23

663

1:08:11.6

1:08:53.1

0:41.5

10:59/M

108

KATELYN RICE HONOLULU HI

422

26

665

1:08:15.9

1:09:06.8

0:50.9

10:59/M

109

KATHERINE KASTNER HONOLULU HI

329

27

666

1:08:17.9

1:09:19.4

1:01.4

11:00/M

110

EMILIA SANCHEZ-POLITE HONOLULU HI

731

28

677

1:09:18.4

1:18:22.2

9:03.8

11:10/M

111

TANYA HEFFELFINGER

319

29

679

1:09:31.4

1:10:55.9

1:24.5

11:12/M

112

PROMISE TANIS HONOLULU HI

1031

23

684

1:09:51.4

1:10:03.1

0:11.7

11:15/M

113

ALLISON TOWAL

297

27

700

1:10:35.8

1:11:05.4

0:29.6

11:22/M

114

CORIN LOPEZ

1035

20

701

1:10:37.4

1:12:07.1

1:29.7

11:22/M

115

LANAE CLARK

772

21

702

1:10:37.5

1:12:07.3

1:29.7

11:22/M

116

ESETA FAOA

550

23

712

1:11:01.0

1:12:14.3

1:13.3

11:26/M

117

ERIN BALIK HONOLULU HI

630

27

720

1:11:34.4

1:12:18.9

0:44.5

11:31/M

118

RACHEL BERG

220

27

729

1:12:06.3

1:12:57.5

0:51.2

11:37/M

119

EMILY MAKITALO

221

23

730

1:12:06.9

1:12:57.7

0:50.8

11:37/M

120

SUEANN WELLS

232

28

736

1:12:20.0

1:13:13.3

0:53.3

11:39/M

121

MICHELLE CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI

650

28

738

1:12:25.3

1:13:40.3

1:14.9

11:40/M

122

JULIA CHEN KANEOHE HI

62

25

742

1:12:58.5

1:13:37.3

0:38.8

11:45/M

123

AMANDA ISON

941

25

746

1:13:09.9

1:15:06.9

1:56.9

11:47/M

124

STEPHANIE MESSINA KAILUA HI

939

28

747

1:13:10.8

1:15:08.3

1:57.5

11:47/M

125

ASHLEY EAGLE

814

22

757

1:14:00.7

1:14:31.0

0:30.3

11:55/M

126

JACLYN KING

588

26

760

1:14:17.0

1:15:03.4

0:46.3

11:58/M

127

SARAH BASLER PEARL CITY HI

126

26

761

1:14:18.0

1:14:48.1

0:30.1

11:58/M

128

JUDY FLORES MILILANI HI

944

29

766

1:14:48.4

1:15:44.8

0:56.4

12:03/M

129

CRISTINA CHUN MILILANI HI

74

25

768

1:14:53.0

1:15:22.3

0:29.3

12:04/M

130

CHRISTINA PEREZ HONOLULU HI

1219

29

771

1:14:56.5

1:15:36.0

0:39.5

12:04/M

131

MEEGHAN VOREIS MILILANI HI

41

23

775

1:15:02.1

1:16:05.7

1:03.6

12:05/M

132

LAUREL CARR

913

26

788

1:15:52.3

1:16:29.2

0:36.9

12:13/M

133

NICOLE FULTON HONOLULU HI

673

28

792

1:16:18.8

1:16:44.6

0:25.8

12:17/M

134

ERICKA IGE

968

25

796

1:16:52.8

1:18:34.4

1:41.6

12:23/M

135

ASHLEY YOSHIDA

1014

25

815

1:18:35.6

1:19:49.9

1:14.2

12:39/M

136

JENNIFER CIPOLLA HONOLULU HI

402

29

826

1:19:18.4

1:20:18.0

0:59.6

12:46/M

137

KIMBERLY MORENO

762

23

829

1:19:39.8

1:20:29.7

0:49.8

12:50/M

138

SARAH CASILIO

1095

25

831

1:19:46.0

1:22:53.7

3:07.7

12:51/M

139

KRISTI HALE

819

25

836

1:20:21.1

1:21:54.8

1:33.7

12:56/M

140

CALLIE LYONS

1066

23

846

1:21:29.3

1:26:04.2

4:34.9

13:07/M

141

MAEGAN OCHOA

375

25

849

1:21:43.2

1:22:52.7

1:09.5

13:10/M

142

LORI GARCIA

1051

24

855

1:22:34.9

1:23:48.8

1:13.9

13:18/M

143

LENA MOBIN

373

26

858

1:23:00.8

1:23:12.1

0:11.2

13:22/M

144

CARA NIX

478

24

859

1:23:07.2

1:25:02.0

1:54.8

13:23/M

145

MAE ANNE DATUIN

233

28

871

1:25:25.3

1:26:18.9

0:53.6

13:45/M

146

KEARA MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

1168

28

872

1:25:47.6

1:25:55.9

0:08.3

13:49/M

147

SALLY KANASAKI

946

28

885

1:28:29.8

1:29:27.1

0:57.3

14:15/M

148

SHERRY WIDEMAN Ewa Beach HI

866

28

897

1:30:47.2

1:32:56.3

2:09.1

14:37/M

149

MEG MCGAURAN HONOLULU HI

460

25

907

1:32:09.2

1:33:15.9

1:06.7

14:50/M

150

JEROD MARTIAN

1030

27

924

1:34:37.6

1:36:29.4

1:51.8

15:14/M

151

MARISSA MARTIAN KAILUA HI

190

27

931

1:35:12.4

1:37:07.1

1:54.7

15:20/M

152

LYNELL UYEDA HONOLULU HI

623

22

934

1:35:34.3

1:36:07.2

0:32.9

15:23/M

153

HOTAVIA PORTER HONOLULU HI

552

28

936

1:36:01.6

1:37:09.6

1:07.9

15:28/M

154

NANCY BURKS MILILANI HI

568

23

943

1:37:08.8

1:37:15.0

0:06.2

15:38/M

155

TASHA AGUNAT WAIPAHU HI

609

24

951

1:38:10.2

1:39:44.9

1:34.7

15:48/M

156

CLARICE KOBAYASHI-KAJIWARA WAIALUA HI

332

25

952

1:38:11.9

1:39:45.8

1:33.8

15:49/M

157

LAUREN LEE WAIPAHU HI

651

24

953

1:38:19.1

1:39:08.3

0:49.2

15:50/M

158

AMY FUJIHARA PEARL CITY HI

652

24

954

1:38:20.0

1:39:08.3

0:48.3

15:50/M

159

STACY HARDING

579

28

955

1:38:23.9

1:40:48.2

2:24.3

15:51/M

160

SOPHIE SUOS

1064

27

956

1:38:24.0

1:40:48.0

2:24.0

15:51/M

161

MICHELLE KENT MILILANI HI

1176

23

957

1:38:24.0

1:40:47.6

2:23.6

15:51/M

162

DANIELLE HENDRICKSON

795

26

958

1:38:24.8

1:40:48.8

2:24.0

15:51/M

163

KRISTY GREGORY WAIPAHU HI

844

27

968

1:41:09.9

1:41:55.0

0:45.0

16:17/M

164

MEGHAN ADAMS

719

26

970

1:41:55.2

1:43:33.7

1:38.5

16:25/M

165

TRISTEN KUMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

241

24

974

1:42:59.7

1:44:32.1

1:32.4

16:35/M

166

KAYCE HOLLOWAY WAHIAWA HI

183

27

978

1:43:42.1

1:45:20.4

1:38.3

16:42/M

167

CHARIS SOLE AIEA HI

1097

27

979

1:43:50.9

1:45:17.3

1:26.4

16:43/M

168

ASHLEY FOREST WAHIAWA HI

930

28

987

1:45:33.2

1:47:28.6

1:55.3

17:00/M

169

JESSICA NEWBEGIN HONOLULU HI

66

29

992

1:47:06.9

1:47:56.1

0:49.1

17:15/M

170

KATHERINE RIVIERE HONOLULU HI

67

26

993

1:47:07.3

1:47:56.2

0:48.9

17:15/M

171

JENNIFER HANNER HONOLULU HI

1083

22

994

1:47:54.7

1:48:33.2

0:38.4

17:23/M

172

MARIE PIEGORSCH

774

26

995

1:47:54.8

1:48:32.3

0:37.4

17:23/M

173

JORALYNE BUGAVISAN

1076

25

1014

1:52:34.1

1:53:06.1

0:32.0

18:08/M

174

BLAKE GARRETT

904

20

1030

1:58:31.6

1:58:53.3

0:21.7

19:05/M

175

KARISSA KRAUSE

909

23

1035

2:16:36.3

2:16:57.3

0:20.9

22:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BELINDA WRAY

851

32

34

42:40.1

42:42.0

0:01.9

6:52/M

2

TIFFANY HILL KAILUA HI

816

30

39

43:08.8

43:23.2

0:14.4

6:57/M

3

DARA ONO HONOLULU HI

433

31

57

44:31.5

44:38.2

0:06.6

7:10/M

4

AMBER SWEDENBORG KANEOHE HI

289

34

75

45:30.6

46:41.7

1:11.1

7:20/M

5

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

440

36

88

46:14.9

46:18.8

0:03.9

7:27/M

6

KATE COLMAN HONOLULU HI

1016

32

133

48:34.2

49:21.0

0:46.8

7:49/M

7

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

212

31

147

49:26.1

49:31.9

0:05.8

7:58/M

8

CASONDRA CLARK KAPOLEI HI

787

34

155

49:44.7

50:01.1

0:16.3

8:01/M

9

KAREN WANG HONOLULU HI

738

33

165

50:09.5

50:15.7

0:06.2

8:05/M

10

TARA BRADSHAW

571

36

169

50:16.9

50:29.8

0:12.9

8:06/M

11

VICTORIA SEVERT HONOLULU HI

856

33

180

50:40.3

50:49.5

0:09.2

8:10/M

12

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

1100

39

182

50:42.7

50:47.4

0:04.6

8:10/M

13

TOMOKO MCCUNE

626

34

190

51:07.7

51:12.6

0:04.8

8:14/M

14

SARAH HOEY

1210

30

196

51:19.6

52:39.5

1:19.8

8:16/M

15

KIMBERLY SMITH HONOLULU HI

585

32

211

51:49.5

52:32.5

0:43.0

8:21/M

16

AISHAH PANG KAPOLEI HI

381

30

214

51:57.1

52:55.1

0:58.0

8:22/M

17

KIMBERLY MERRIMAN MILILANI HI

102

33

247

52:59.0

53:55.7

0:56.7

8:32/M

18

MELISSA CALVERT EWA BEACH HI

226

39

264

53:35.6

53:42.2

0:06.6

8:38/M

19

MELINDA BRIONES

745

32

266

53:38.4

54:03.1

0:24.7

8:38/M

20

NICOLE GEORGE HONOLULU HI

613

33

275

53:53.1

54:27.5

0:34.3

8:41/M

21

CARLA KELLER

309

35

276

53:55.6

54:49.8

0:54.2

8:41/M

22

VANESSA JOLY

198

36

282

54:12.4

54:45.1

0:32.7

8:44/M

23

CHARITY SIBAL Pearl Harbor HI

482

30

284

54:14.5

54:40.6

0:26.1

8:44/M

24

JEN SAKABA

81

36

294

54:27.8

54:35.8

0:08.0

8:46/M

25

LANI HUBBARD MILILANI HI

147

35

305

54:57.0

55:26.4

0:29.4

8:51/M

26

TRICIA LODER MILILANI HI

186

32

306

55:03.5

56:59.6

1:56.0

8:52/M

27

TAMI VAN DER VEUR

293

33

307

55:03.6

56:59.3

1:55.6

8:52/M

28

ELIZABETH WEYRAUCH

878

35

314

55:21.0

56:18.6

0:57.6

8:55/M

29

KAROLINE WARE

383

30

327

55:51.9

55:57.7

0:05.8

9:00/M

30

BETTY ORLANDI HONOLULU HI

647

33

346

56:15.1

56:44.2

0:29.1

9:03/M

31

MARGIE QUINN HONOLULU HI

1107

37

347

56:15.5

56:44.5

0:29.0

9:03/M

32

MAYUKO MATSUMAE HONOLULU HI

557

31

349

56:17.8

56:30.4

0:12.6

9:04/M

33

JENNY THIESSEN

535

32

351

56:23.7

56:38.2

0:14.4

9:05/M

34

STEPHANIE GRIMES

529

34

352

56:24.4

56:38.8

0:14.4

9:05/M

35

ERIN BETZ HALEIWA HI

411

31

356

56:33.9

57:16.2

0:42.2

9:06/M

36

CHULALUCK VOGEL

243

35

362

56:41.1

57:34.0

0:52.9

9:08/M

37

VARISSA BENDER

829

30

388

57:44.6

58:54.1

1:09.5

9:18/M

38

BRANDY GAINESLY

1220

31

393

57:57.8

58:34.1

0:36.3

9:20/M

39

GWENDOLYN TROWBRIDGE KAPOLEI HI

119

33

399

58:00.5

1:01:41.7

3:41.2

9:20/M

40

CHRISTINA BHATTI-MADDEN

528

30

403

58:05.7

59:14.9

1:09.2

9:21/M

41

MARYKATHERINE COSTA

516

32

410

58:20.4

59:20.3

0:59.9

9:24/M

42

ROBYN KAUKA

1215

35

415

58:34.4

59:12.2

0:37.8

9:26/M

43

BRENDA MCDONOUGH KAILUA HI

311

38

417

58:35.1

59:56.1

1:21.0

9:26/M

44

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

213

39

436

59:17.1

59:23.2

0:06.1

9:33/M

45

TERESA LUKOWICE

1214

30

444

59:26.7

1:00:05.3

0:38.5

9:34/M

46

MARISELLA HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

850

36

446

59:29.7

59:52.6

0:22.8

9:35/M

47

JULIE VANTASSEL MILILANI HI

229

33

449

59:31.8

1:00:24.8

0:53.0

9:35/M

48

MARIA MARTINEZ

453

33

451

59:39.9

1:01:20.4

1:40.5

9:36/M

49

KELLY NASS HONOLULU HI

161

32

458

1:00:02.7

1:00:36.9

0:34.1

9:40/M

50

CYNTHIA RAMBO

1092

35

467

1:00:25.0

1:00:32.9

0:07.9

9:44/M

51

LAURIE BAUER HONOLULU HI

1136

37

468

1:00:26.8

1:00:34.9

0:08.1

9:44/M

52

MIWA HAMMOND

564

36

471

1:00:28.8

1:00:47.8

0:19.0

9:44/M

53

DEANNA CLEMENTS HONOLULU HI

303

30

473

1:00:29.9

1:02:09.9

1:40.0

9:44/M

54

JEIN PARK MILILANI HI

257

31

482

1:00:36.6

1:01:59.4

1:22.7

9:46/M

55

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

1172

37

492

1:00:50.0

1:01:23.4

0:33.3

9:48/M

56

JENNIFER CORLEY

283

35

504

1:01:00.5

1:01:14.3

0:13.8

9:49/M

57

MICHELLE YARBROUGH

622

31

508

1:01:10.5

1:01:55.2

0:44.7

9:51/M

58

SARAH RABE WAIPAHU HI

720

31

513

1:01:29.8

1:01:52.1

0:22.3

9:54/M

59

CHRISTINE NEINSTEDT

1160

37

523

1:01:45.1

1:03:21.5

1:36.4

9:57/M

60

JAMIE RAE KAILUA HI

545

30

528

1:01:55.8

1:03:11.7

1:15.9

9:58/M

61

FELICIA PENA HONOLULU HI

56

39

536

1:02:21.6

1:03:47.9

1:26.3

10:02/M

62

TRACEY-ANN UGALE

488

37

541

1:02:28.0

1:03:01.6

0:33.6

10:04/M

63

NICOLE PARO WAHIAWA HI

465

37

546

1:02:50.1

1:03:14.5

0:24.4

10:07/M

64

PAMELA BLAND HONOLULU HI

466

34

549

1:02:57.7

1:03:38.6

0:40.9

10:08/M

65

SHEREE JEFFRIES KAHUKU HI

380

34

551

1:02:57.9

1:03:54.8

0:56.8

10:08/M

66

MAYDA JONES KAILUA HI

1141

32

556

1:03:17.5

1:04:39.1

1:21.6

10:11/M

67

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

84

38

559

1:03:20.4

1:03:32.3

0:11.8

10:12/M

68

YOLRUEDEE JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI

657

33

564

1:03:32.2

1:05:53.1

2:20.9

10:14/M

69

ROCHELLE DONIOS EWA BEACH HI

936

35

569

1:03:51.1

1:04:52.6

1:01.5

10:17/M

70

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

572

30

570

1:03:52.4

1:11:25.1

7:32.7

10:17/M

71

STACEY RUDOLPH

95

33

581

1:04:12.0

1:04:47.8

0:35.7

10:20/M

72

LISA KELLY HONOLULU HI

87

33

582

1:04:12.2

1:04:47.7

0:35.5

10:20/M

73

LETTICE BROOKS

740

34

583

1:04:12.2

1:06:01.3

1:49.1

10:20/M

74

YVONNE CHINN

733

30

586

1:04:26.4

1:05:17.3

0:50.9

10:23/M

75

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

282

34

589

1:04:31.3

1:05:32.7

1:01.4

10:23/M

76

CYNTHIA COWMEADOW HONOLULU HI

448

31

599

1:04:48.5

1:05:51.6

1:03.1

10:26/M

77

LORI BETTENCOURT

692

37

603

1:05:02.2

1:05:18.9

0:16.7

10:28/M

78

ANNA TORRES EWA BEACH HI

454

34

605

1:05:12.6

1:05:26.3

0:13.6

10:30/M

79

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

735

39

608

1:05:20.1

1:05:31.7

0:11.5

10:31/M

80

CAROLYN TYSON

721

35

611

1:05:27.8

1:06:03.6

0:35.8

10:32/M

81

LORI HESS

493

36

613

1:05:34.9

1:06:31.8

0:56.9

10:33/M

82

EVIE JOY CHAN

457

30

618

1:05:49.3

1:07:02.5

1:13.2

10:36/M

83

VARINA AMANTIAD WAIALUA HI

1011

33

621

1:05:58.4

1:08:00.2

2:01.7

10:37/M

84

KAREN TIFFEE HONOLULU HI

1046

39

624

1:06:03.9

1:07:25.7

1:21.8

10:38/M

85

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

281

36

629

1:06:10.8

1:07:34.5

1:23.6

10:39/M

86

ELISABETH CONTRADES WAIPAHU HI

716

36

632

1:06:21.3

1:07:26.3

1:05.0

10:41/M

87

MICHELLE GIBSON HONOLULU HI

354

33

634

1:06:30.3

1:08:06.8

1:36.4

10:43/M

88

JERZELLE RUIZ-CABILAO

569

32

637

1:06:34.8

1:07:04.9

0:30.1

10:43/M

89

MONICA GALVAN

1185

35

638

1:06:46.9

1:07:15.5

0:28.6

10:45/M

90

MARINA LLEWELLYN

1054

31

639

1:06:53.9

1:08:50.2

1:56.3

10:46/M

91

SHERRON DECOSTA KAPOLEI HI

978

35

640

1:06:55.9

1:08:24.0

1:28.1

10:47/M

92

WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI

672

37

642

1:06:59.8

1:07:27.9

0:28.1

10:47/M

93

JODI BOURQUIN KAPOLEI HI

956

34

649

1:07:06.2

1:08:04.3

0:58.1

10:48/M

94

JEANNIE LEE

991

38

653

1:07:51.2

1:07:58.7

0:07.5

10:56/M

95

SHARON TWEEDY AIEA HI

1034

30

658

1:07:54.7

1:09:14.3

1:19.6

10:56/M

96

MELANIE HONDA AIEA HI

99

30

661

1:08:05.1

1:09:18.3

1:13.1

10:58/M

97

TONI ACFALLE WAHIAWA HI

1230

32

670

1:08:55.8

1:09:37.6

0:41.8

11:06/M

98

HYKA BANGERT WAHIAWA HI

1229

32

671

1:08:56.1

1:09:37.9

0:41.8

11:06/M

99

SUSIE GRAEB EWA BEACH HI

400

32

676

1:09:18.0

1:10:47.2

1:29.2

11:10/M

100

SARAH AHLSTRAND KAPOLEI HI

823

30

678

1:09:27.0

1:10:39.4

1:12.4

11:11/M

101

RIZA TULBA

896

36

692

1:10:15.0

1:11:54.7

1:39.7

11:19/M

102

LISA SUGG Wahiawa HI

205

39

697

1:10:26.4

1:11:03.3

0:36.9

11:21/M

103

COREY COBLE HONOLULU HI

455

32

706

1:10:44.3

1:12:49.9

2:05.6

11:23/M

104

AMBER PRICE KAILUA HI

360

34

709

1:10:57.6

1:12:09.5

1:11.9

11:26/M

105

ELIZIBETH EVANS

987

39

714

1:11:04.4

1:12:50.6

1:46.2

11:27/M

106

SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI

1264

31

717

1:11:18.7

1:12:38.4

1:19.7

11:29/M

107

ROMICO CAUGHMAN

467

37

719

1:11:26.8

1:12:08.0

0:41.2

11:30/M

108

MARY MCGINITY

420

32

721

1:11:37.3

1:13:35.1

1:57.8

11:32/M

109

JEANMARIE DE STEFANO

277

32

724

1:11:51.3

1:12:40.8

0:49.5

11:34/M

110

VERONICA LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

665

34

725

1:11:51.8

1:12:26.7

0:34.9

11:34/M

111

LISA AMONG HONOLULU HI

112

35

728

1:12:03.7

1:12:52.8

0:49.1

11:36/M

112

MALAYSIA GRESHAM WAIANAE HI

404

35

739

1:12:36.9

1:13:17.6

0:40.7

11:41/M

113

LETICIA HERNANDEZ

346

35

741

1:12:57.7

1:14:33.5

1:35.8

11:45/M

114

THINZAR NYUN AIEA HI

306

31

749

1:13:25.3

1:14:27.9

1:02.5

11:49/M

115

LINNEA NELSON

525

32

751

1:13:29.2

1:14:24.9

0:55.6

11:50/M

116

PATRICIA TENA WAHIAWA HI

398

30

754

1:13:53.6

1:14:57.8

1:04.2

11:54/M

117

LORI TUITE

321

35

763

1:14:24.3

1:14:36.6

0:12.3

11:59/M

118

MICHELLE WIMBERLEY EWA BEACH HI

1075

39

764

1:14:24.6

1:18:15.5

3:50.9

11:59/M

119

KATY CHAFFIN HONOLULU HI

69

30

769

1:14:53.5

1:16:38.8

1:45.3

12:04/M

120

DENISE LOW MILILANI HI

40

33

778

1:15:09.7

1:16:13.7

1:04.0

12:06/M

121

MYLA GONZALES EWA BEACH HI

915

36

782

1:15:14.0

1:15:45.2

0:31.2

12:07/M

122

HEROTIA PORTER HONOLULU HI

551

30

789

1:15:56.7

1:17:10.1

1:13.4

12:14/M

123

JULIE TETREAULT

393

36

794

1:16:25.0

1:18:23.9

1:58.9

12:18/M

124

SUSAN DEZZANI

432

36

797

1:16:54.1

1:18:44.1

1:49.9

12:23/M

125

LEANNA DEZZANI

430

31

798

1:16:54.8

1:18:43.9

1:49.1

12:23/M

126

KARA BENSON WAIPAHU HI

783

30

799

1:16:56.8

1:19:06.5

2:09.6

12:23/M

127

BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI

639

39

802

1:17:13.8

1:19:08.0

1:54.1

12:26/M

128

KELLY WHITE

148

35

804

1:17:16.0

1:18:37.1

1:21.1

12:27/M

129

ANGELA SMITH WAIPAHU HI

926

34

819

1:18:51.4

1:18:55.1

0:03.7

12:42/M

130

CARLE LAWRENCE

584

30

820

1:18:53.8

1:20:41.8

1:48.0

12:42/M

131

LAYLA DOMBROSKI

741

32

822

1:19:06.3

1:21:51.5

2:45.2

12:44/M

132

CHRISTINE FAIR WAHIAWA HI

247

35

823

1:19:17.1

1:19:43.8

0:26.7

12:46/M

133

SERENA SINGH

377

37

824

1:19:17.2

1:20:17.7

1:00.4

12:46/M

134

MASAKO YAMASHITA HONOLULU HI

1007

36

833

1:20:02.4

1:20:16.7

0:14.3

12:53/M

135

LORI SAKAMOTO

522

32

837

1:20:25.1

1:23:09.3

2:44.2

12:57/M

136

HEATHER THOMAS

1118

32

839

1:20:26.7

1:21:47.4

1:20.6

12:57/M

137

SARAH CORNELL

1119

32

840

1:20:27.1

1:21:47.7

1:20.5

12:57/M

138

TERESE BAGLEY HONOLULU HI

476

33

843

1:20:43.0

1:21:33.0

0:50.0

13:00/M

139

JULIE MORRIS

1024

31

845

1:21:26.9

1:26:02.2

4:35.3

13:07/M

140

TARA CHEEK

619

39

861

1:23:14.7

1:23:49.0

0:34.3

13:24/M

141

JANEL ROBACK

355

39

863

1:23:15.5

1:23:56.4

0:40.9

13:24/M

142

LISA RODVIEN

339

36

874

1:25:52.9

1:27:31.3

1:38.4

13:50/M

143

BONITA ORR

165

37

886

1:28:57.5

1:30:24.5

1:27.0

14:19/M

144

MARDY KENZ WAHIAWA HI

1231

31

891

1:30:15.0

1:30:39.0

0:23.9

14:32/M

145

JULIE DEGUAIR MILILANI HI

684

35

901

1:31:22.9

1:32:37.1

1:14.2

14:43/M

146

STEPHANIE AGENA

617

35

905

1:31:48.2

1:36:17.5

4:29.3

14:47/M

147

MELISSA PICKETT

1081

32

913

1:32:57.5

1:33:56.9

0:59.4

14:58/M

148

AMY TURNER KAILUA HI

1080

33

915

1:33:23.8

1:34:23.7

0:59.9

15:02/M

149

PITA URIBE

1057

36

916

1:33:25.0

1:33:37.4

0:12.3

15:03/M

150

MICHELA HAYWOOD KAPOLEI HI

265

35

917

1:33:27.2

1:33:32.7

0:05.5

15:03/M

151

REBEKAH STORMAN WAIPAHU HI

263

31

927

1:34:46.5

1:35:06.0

0:19.4

15:16/M

152

MELYSSA CHING

189

35

932

1:35:12.9

1:37:06.7

1:53.7

15:20/M

153

SUMMER YONAMINE

604

33

940

1:36:42.0

1:37:34.6

0:52.6

15:34/M

154

KATHY MADRID

409

35

945

1:37:08.9

1:37:15.4

0:06.5

15:38/M

155

JACKIE HENDERSON

1001

37

949

1:37:33.0

1:37:55.9

0:22.9

15:43/M

156

KATE BRENNAN

892

30

959

1:38:50.6

1:40:30.7

1:40.1

15:55/M

157

JENNIFER RICHTER WAHIAWA HI

490

30

960

1:38:52.1

1:40:30.9

1:38.8

15:55/M

158

ALLISON DUNN

984

34

961

1:38:52.3

1:40:31.3

1:39.0

15:55/M

159

JAN SUTCHARITKUL

573

32

963

1:39:42.9

1:47:15.9

7:33.0

16:03/M

160

JENNIFER MEADOR

888

31

972

1:42:37.0

1:44:21.0

1:44.0

16:31/M

161

CATHERINE AGUSTIN

1039

39

975

1:43:02.9

1:43:08.8

0:05.8

16:35/M

162

MAILY SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI

1265

38

985

1:44:56.8

1:45:43.4

0:46.6

16:54/M

163

GINITA KEARNS WAHIAWA HI

638

33

988

1:45:33.7

1:47:28.6

1:54.8

17:00/M

164

DAWN MADEIRA

835

32

997

1:48:19.5

1:49:50.3

1:30.8

17:27/M

165

LINDSAY FURUKAWA AIEA HI

607

31

1003

1:49:47.0

1:50:12.8

0:25.8

17:41/M

166

GAIL NISHIHARA

1114

30

1005

1:50:08.5

1:51:09.3

1:00.8

17:44/M

167

CRISSY ITO

742

33

1010

1:50:54.2

1:53:38.9

2:44.6

17:51/M

168

NORALYNE CANSANA

1077

39

1015

1:52:35.2

1:53:07.4

0:32.1

18:08/M

169

MELISSA TU PEARL CITY HI

1167

31

1017

1:53:11.0

1:55:44.3

2:33.3

18:14/M

170

KAMMY ONO

864

34

1022

1:53:48.9

1:57:11.4

3:22.5

18:20/M

171

TJ HANKINS KAPOLEI HI

71

37

1028

1:55:29.5

1:57:00.4

1:30.9

18:36/M

172

CANDACE COOPER

902

34

1032

2:02:36.3

2:02:58.1

0:21.8

19:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

973

43

97

46:42.7

46:45.1

0:02.4

7:31/M

2

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

1226

45

113

47:48.7

47:50.6

0:01.8

7:42/M

3

CAROLE ANN HIGA

634

48

119

48:07.6

48:11.9

0:04.3

7:45/M

4

VERNA LEONG BACKMAN

993

47

170

50:17.1

51:12.6

0:55.5

8:06/M

5

PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI

107

47

212

51:55.9

52:31.5

0:35.6

8:22/M

6

LISA PIERCE

727

42

229

52:27.4

53:02.4

0:35.0

8:27/M

7

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

512

41

256

53:24.3

53:35.1

0:10.7

8:36/M

8

KEHAULANI OTSUKA HONOLULU HI

765

46

258

53:24.7

53:39.2

0:14.5

8:36/M

9

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

280

40

263

53:33.2

53:43.8

0:10.6

8:37/M

10

ELLEN DALY

1044

40

298

54:39.4

55:33.2

0:53.8

8:48/M

11

COLLEEN TREACY HONOLULU HI

268

43

308

55:04.0

56:31.2

1:27.2

8:52/M

12

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

1227

44

343

56:13.4

57:22.0

1:08.6

9:03/M

13

CRIZTINA JEAN WAHIAWA HI

76

41

366

56:51.4

57:00.2

0:08.7

9:09/M

14

SUSAN STOETZER KAILUA HI

519

43

370

56:59.5

57:42.1

0:42.6

9:11/M

15

JANET ISAACSON

883

44

377

57:15.2

57:25.8

0:10.6

9:13/M

16

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

643

44

394

57:58.1

58:37.7

0:39.6

9:20/M

17

GLORIA SWEN SWEN

538

47

397

58:00.2

59:32.8

1:32.6

9:20/M

18

DAWN CLARK MILILANI HI

646

47

405

58:10.0

58:27.1

0:17.1

9:22/M

19

MILDRED RUIZ RODRIGUEZ

2

47

424

58:53.5

58:59.4

0:05.9

9:29/M

20

CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI

1112

44

447

59:31.3

1:00:05.5

0:34.1

9:35/M

21

BARB SYLER KAPOLEI HI

423

48

454

59:45.6

1:00:49.0

1:03.4

9:37/M

22

MOANA MEDITZ

811

46

466

1:00:23.5

1:00:44.7

0:21.2

9:43/M

23

RICHARDEEN AU WAIPAHU HI

914

45

469

1:00:26.8

1:12:49.9

12:23.1

9:44/M

24

CAPRICE KNIGHT-JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

90

40

470

1:00:27.2

1:01:31.0

1:03.7

9:44/M

25

TERESA HARRIS

1055

40

487

1:00:41.9

1:00:52.2

0:10.3

9:46/M

26

ROBIN GRAY

763

45

496

1:00:51.1

1:01:54.6

1:03.5

9:48/M

27

ERLINDA BHAT WAIPAHU HI

1026

42

521

1:01:40.4

1:02:11.9

0:31.5

9:56/M

28

LISA WILSON

387

49

529

1:01:59.4

1:02:55.7

0:56.2

9:59/M

29

GAYL LOOSE HALEIWA HI

314

43

550

1:02:57.8

1:03:54.6

0:56.8

10:08/M

30

PATTI SHINODA HONOLULU HI

160

45

561

1:03:25.8

1:03:35.3

0:09.5

10:13/M

31

LAURI HATCHER

1190

47

571

1:03:55.8

1:04:52.9

0:57.1

10:18/M

32

TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI

45

47

572

1:03:59.4

1:05:30.9

1:31.5

10:18/M

33

LORI BODOH HONOLULU HI

927

48

585

1:04:26.3

1:05:16.3

0:50.0

10:23/M

34

MISHA GUTH

427

46

595

1:04:35.8

1:05:30.0

0:54.2

10:24/M

35

ANGIE MACADANGDANG

60

49

596

1:04:39.3

1:05:04.2

0:24.8

10:25/M

36

TEENA CRAIN HONOLULU HI

661

41

600

1:04:53.6

1:05:16.0

0:22.3

10:27/M

37

KATHLEEN JONES HONOLULU HI

1135

43

614

1:05:43.1

1:06:34.8

0:51.7

10:35/M

38

ANDREA BADURIA PEARL CITY HI

602

42

615

1:05:45.7

1:07:19.1

1:33.4

10:35/M

39

LIBERTY MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI

597

45

620

1:05:56.6

1:07:06.8

1:10.2

10:37/M

40

JULIE OTSU MILILANI HI

1132

43

630

1:06:13.5

1:06:50.9

0:37.4

10:40/M

41

KRISTAL RIVERA

780

41

645

1:07:02.8

1:08:34.6

1:31.8

10:48/M

42

AMY TUCKER HONOLULU HI

156

41

650

1:07:30.4

1:09:04.5

1:34.1

10:52/M

43

RUIKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

124

44

651

1:07:33.9

1:07:51.7

0:17.8

10:53/M

44

JANE PALMER KAILUA HI

461

40

655

1:07:52.2

1:09:45.9

1:53.7

10:56/M

45

KAREN PESTER WAIPAHU HI

1072

42

656

1:07:53.0

1:08:18.7

0:25.7

10:56/M

46

MIA BAKER

96

40

660

1:08:00.5

1:10:18.9

2:18.4

10:57/M

47

TANJA ROBINSON

836

45

667

1:08:28.4

1:09:58.5

1:30.0

11:02/M

48

LISA CATALDO HONOLULU HI

680

47

681

1:09:39.8

1:09:50.4

0:10.5

11:13/M

49

YURICA BELTRANO EWA BEACH HI

219

42

687

1:09:54.6

1:10:27.7

0:33.0

11:15/M

50

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

313

42

689

1:10:08.0

1:10:25.6

0:17.5

11:18/M

51

REGINA LEONARDI KAPOLEI HI

958

42

690

1:10:10.1

1:13:37.4

3:27.3

11:18/M

52

LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI

640

44

695

1:10:22.7

1:10:40.2

0:17.5

11:20/M

53

SUZANNE BIEL Wahiawa HI

499

41

696

1:10:25.8

1:11:03.1

0:37.3

11:20/M

54

CHERE REXROAT HONOLULU HI

556

42

699

1:10:34.7

1:10:44.9

0:10.2

11:22/M

55

MARIA NAVARRE HONOLULU HI

378

44

704

1:10:41.8

1:10:55.7

0:13.9

11:23/M

56

LOUISE WEBB Wahiawa HI

295

47

710

1:10:58.9

1:11:36.8

0:37.8

11:26/M

57

RENA ROYBAL MILILANI HI

632

44

713

1:11:01.8

1:12:05.7

1:03.9

11:26/M

58

KIMBERLY GOMES HONOLULU HI

63

42

718

1:11:19.6

1:12:51.1

1:31.5

11:29/M

59

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

1199

44

722

1:11:50.0

1:11:58.3

0:08.2

11:34/M

60

JENNIFER FILIATREAU KANEOHE HI

288

41

734

1:12:12.7

1:12:51.3

0:38.6

11:38/M

61

CHRISTINE SAM

659

47

740

1:12:55.8

1:14:00.4

1:04.6

11:45/M

62

KATHY OROHO WAHIAWA HI

567

41

748

1:13:20.0

1:13:57.1

0:37.0

11:49/M

63

JUDI STOCKER

480

46

765

1:14:35.8

1:15:31.9

0:56.0

12:01/M

64

ANN BEAN WAHIAWA HI

1022

41

773

1:14:57.0

1:16:25.6

1:28.6

12:04/M

65

MAYA COWELL HONOLULU HI

118

46

780

1:15:10.7

1:15:43.7

0:33.0

12:06/M

66

BRENDA MOLINA HONOLULU HI

501

45

783

1:15:16.5

1:17:43.2

2:26.6

12:07/M

67

MELISSA BOWSER

469

40

795

1:16:41.5

1:16:48.9

0:07.4

12:21/M

68

ANGELITA REED

506

41

807

1:17:46.7

1:18:33.0

0:46.2

12:31/M

69

PAM MORGAN HONOLULU HI

534

45

809

1:17:54.1

1:18:46.8

0:52.7

12:33/M

70

JOANNE CORPUZ EWA BEACH HI

845

41

818

1:18:48.2

1:20:24.9

1:36.7

12:41/M

71

UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI

79

46

832

1:19:53.3

1:21:01.1

1:07.8

12:52/M

72

EDWINA TALKINGTON

1128

47

841

1:20:35.7

1:21:51.8

1:16.0

12:59/M

73

SHARI ISHII WAIPAHU HI

252

42

848

1:21:41.7

1:21:49.8

0:08.1

13:09/M

74

DAWN AWAI HONOLULU HI

1222

43

850

1:22:11.6

1:22:20.2

0:08.6

13:14/M

75

SANDRA MARTIN MILILANI HI

89

43

852

1:22:20.6

1:22:47.6

0:27.0

13:15/M

76

VICKIE FICK

444

48

862

1:23:15.3

1:24:29.3

1:14.0

13:24/M

77

MELINDA GREEN

208

44

868

1:24:19.3

1:24:34.7

0:15.4

13:35/M

78

JULI HORKA-RUIZ

274

41

879

1:27:18.6

1:28:29.8

1:11.1

14:03/M

79

LYDIA FALETOI MILILANI HI

105

47

881

1:28:14.9

1:28:35.8

0:20.9

14:12/M

80

KALEOLANI AKIM

352

43

892

1:30:32.0

1:32:24.0

1:52.0

14:35/M

81

VIRGINIA AMANSEC WAIPAHU HI

605

49

903

1:31:32.3

1:32:01.8

0:29.5

14:44/M

82

DOROTHY GREEN

711

49

908

1:32:22.2

1:32:44.5

0:22.3

14:52/M

83

DENISE SKINNER

599

41

909

1:32:23.1

1:34:17.8

1:54.6

14:53/M

84

OLGA PINERO

901

47

910

1:32:26.7

1:32:44.8

0:18.1

14:53/M

85

JOY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

674

43

911

1:32:40.7

1:32:49.6

0:08.9

14:55/M

86

GINA RICHARDSON

906

46

914

1:33:04.9

1:33:32.7

0:27.8

14:59/M

87

KATHERINE KANYUCK WAIPAHU HI

73

40

918

1:33:27.2

1:33:33.8

0:06.6

15:03/M

88

SANDRA SOLMIREN

744

44

929

1:34:59.8

1:35:47.7

0:47.9

15:18/M

89

LINDA CHOY HONOLULU HI

710

45

941

1:36:47.1

1:37:18.2

0:31.0

15:35/M

90

MONICA FARRALL WAHIAWA HI

1155

44

948

1:37:32.7

1:37:56.2

0:23.5

15:42/M

91

DARLEEN KONO-CASUGA PEARL CITY HI

678

47

962

1:39:39.4

1:39:49.0

0:09.6

16:03/M

92

BECKY HAMEL KANEOHE HI

395

48

967

1:40:45.6

1:42:14.5

1:28.9

16:13/M

93

LORA OKAMOTO EWA BEACH HI

318

41

973

1:42:59.0

1:44:31.0

1:32.0

16:35/M

94

LORIZA HUFFMAN

882

43

976

1:43:07.5

1:45:54.5

2:46.9

16:36/M

95

LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI

43

48

984

1:44:31.1

1:45:22.5

0:51.4

16:50/M

96

ED-AN BALLESTEROS

809

40

996

1:48:06.6

1:49:37.5

1:30.8

17:24/M

97

EUGENIE TABOADA

923

48

999

1:48:34.5

1:50:18.1

1:43.6

17:29/M

98

IDA WALLACE MILILANI HI

439

48

1002

1:49:21.9

1:50:38.4

1:16.5

17:37/M

99

MICHELLE SPENCER MILILANI HI

116

41

1013

1:51:16.0

1:52:41.5

1:25.5

17:55/M

100

LUZ PEIRSON MILILANI HI

548

47

1020

1:53:47.3

1:55:04.1

1:16.8

18:19/M

101

VILMA CAMPANO

853

45

1021

1:53:48.4

1:55:04.3

1:15.9

18:20/M

102

MARIE ZAHAR

365

42

1024

1:54:36.2

1:55:03.4

0:27.2

18:27/M

103

KRISTIE-LYN NONAKA

917

41

1033

2:02:39.0

2:02:57.8

0:18.7

19:45/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

832

59

232

52:28.9

52:44.2

0:15.2

8:27/M

2

AMERICA PLANAS TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI

489

57

292

54:24.3

54:29.2

0:04.9

8:46/M

3

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

320

50

368

56:54.3

58:12.6

1:18.3

9:10/M

4

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

178

53

395

57:59.2

59:29.9

1:30.7

9:20/M

5

LYNDA KELLY NORTHFIELD MN

696

59

422

58:50.1

59:03.6

0:13.5

9:28/M

6

RATANA PRANGTHONG MILILANI HI

645

50

433

59:15.1

59:32.0

0:16.9

9:32/M

7

JOANNE SCOTT HALEIWA HI

450

55

456

59:49.9

1:01:17.4

1:27.5

9:38/M

8

SHIRLEY AKAMINE AIEA HI

726

51

498

1:00:55.3

1:02:05.9

1:10.5

9:49/M

9

LISA WONG

636

54

503

1:01:00.3

1:02:48.0

1:47.7

9:49/M

10

GRACE MOSS

833

50

510

1:01:11.2

1:01:19.0

0:07.8

9:51/M

11

SUSAN CHUN

168

59

511

1:01:11.9

1:02:19.9

1:07.9

9:51/M

12

MARY KASTNER

187

52

533

1:02:08.6

1:03:09.4

1:00.7

10:00/M

13

CYDNI MEDIEROS

598

59

554

1:03:15.7

1:04:13.9

0:58.2

10:11/M

14

BETH BLACKBURN

1267

51

560

1:03:21.1

1:04:18.1

0:57.0

10:12/M

15

NANCY CAVANAUGH HALEIWA HI

334

54

601

1:04:53.6

1:05:57.1

1:03.5

10:27/M

16

VICTORIA ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI

920

53

644

1:07:00.9

1:07:29.4

0:28.5

10:47/M

17

MARSHA ISHIDO HONOLULU HI

35

57

647

1:07:05.3

1:07:17.8

0:12.5

10:48/M

18

MARY ANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI

570

54

668

1:08:41.2

1:09:13.2

0:32.0

11:04/M

19

SUSAN COOK

140

53

673

1:08:59.9

1:10:53.5

1:53.6

11:07/M

20

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

17

54

674

1:09:04.7

1:10:26.8

1:22.1

11:07/M

21

CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI

103

51

711

1:10:59.5

1:12:46.2

1:46.7

11:26/M

22

PAMELA GOMES

203

52

715

1:11:07.9

1:12:28.2

1:20.3

11:27/M

23

SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI

145

59

733

1:12:12.6

1:13:30.8

1:18.2

11:38/M

24

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

7

57

744

1:13:01.9

1:14:20.5

1:18.6

11:45/M

25

ELIZABETH HOENES

216

56

767

1:14:50.5

1:15:45.7

0:55.2

12:03/M

26

MARIN DONOHUE HONOLULU HI

5

55

801

1:17:03.9

1:18:51.4

1:47.4

12:24/M

27

MARGE BERNICE KAILUA HI

46

54

806

1:17:45.1

1:18:57.3

1:12.2

12:31/M

28

LANA MINK

445

51

860

1:23:14.6

1:24:28.4

1:13.7

13:24/M

29

PAULA GUM KANEOHE HI

37

57

870

1:25:19.3

1:28:55.9

3:36.6

13:44/M

30

CATHERINE OKANO HONOLULU HI

425

57

887

1:29:11.0

1:30:56.1

1:45.1

14:22/M

31

KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI

982

51

889

1:29:44.2

1:30:48.9

1:04.7

14:27/M

32

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

9

55

904

1:31:33.1

1:32:44.2

1:11.0

14:45/M

33

CHARLENE MORITA HONOLULU HI

679

53

912

1:32:40.9

1:32:49.9

0:09.0

14:55/M

34

LOIDA TAYLAN

769

50

921

1:33:48.2

1:34:45.0

0:56.8

15:06/M

35

LYNNE FITZEK HONOLULU HI

1006

59

928

1:34:59.7

1:35:48.5

0:48.8

15:18/M

36

HOLLY YAMADA

1102

56

930

1:35:08.3

1:35:57.2

0:48.9

15:19/M

37

KAREN HARA KANEOHE HI

723

52

933

1:35:15.9

1:35:54.1

0:38.1

15:20/M

38

HILDA BRIONES

382

55

935

1:35:44.2

1:36:46.2

1:02.0

15:25/M

39

LYNN UYEDA HONOLULU HI

624

53

947

1:37:26.2

1:37:58.2

0:32.0

15:41/M

40

MONICA DECOSTA KANEOHE HI

389

54

966

1:40:45.1

1:42:13.6

1:28.5

16:13/M

41

BARBARA PRYOR

491

52

969

1:41:29.6

1:44:23.6

2:54.0

16:21/M

42

FAYE REED

255

50

982

1:44:30.1

1:44:46.0

0:15.8

16:50/M

43

NANETTE PREGILL

648

51

983

1:44:30.5

1:45:22.5

0:52.0

16:50/M

44

LAURIETTE PANUI

1116

51

990

1:46:10.8

1:47:10.2

0:59.4

17:06/M

45

CATHERINE BRONSON WAIPAHU HI

658

53

998

1:48:20.9

1:50:42.8

2:21.8

17:27/M

46

CECILIA BECKETT

396

53

1001

1:49:21.1

1:50:38.5

1:17.4

17:37/M

47

GAIL NAKAMURA

368

56

1008

1:50:46.5

1:51:18.7

0:32.2

17:50/M

48

PHYLLIS TEIJEIRO

921

57

1025

1:54:58.4

1:55:33.5

0:35.1

18:31/M

49

CAROLE ICHIYAMA

129

54

1029

1:55:40.6

1:57:13.7

1:33.1

18:38/M

50

TERRY YONEDA

903

56

1034

2:02:41.5

2:02:58.3

0:16.8

19:45/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHY VAN BROCKLIN PEARL CITY HI

144

63

295

54:29.9

54:37.2

0:07.2

8:46/M

2

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

631

61

296

54:30.5

54:42.1

0:11.6

8:47/M

3

MARIANITA LOPEZ

449

60

542

1:02:38.4

1:04:05.5

1:27.1

10:05/M

4

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

995

60

654

1:07:51.8

1:09:44.2

1:52.4

10:56/M

5

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

22

60

685

1:09:52.5

1:11:12.2

1:19.7

11:15/M

6

JUDITH LODER

1060

61

776

1:15:08.5

1:17:12.5

2:03.9

12:06/M

7

ARLEEN DAVISON SHERWOOD PARK AB

1237

62

810

1:18:00.8

1:19:29.9

1:29.1

12:34/M

8

ESTRELLETA MAHER

1115

60

991

1:46:35.9

1:47:36.8

1:00.8

17:10/M

9

JUDY DAVIS

897

61

1004

1:49:47.9

1:50:18.3

0:30.3

17:41/M

10

SHIRLEY WONG

620

60

1026

1:54:58.8

1:55:33.7

0:34.9

18:31/M

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

31

72

800

1:17:00.0

1:20:18.1

3:18.1

12:24/M

2

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

627

74

853

1:22:24.7

1:23:17.0

0:52.3

13:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICH COCHRANE KAILUA HI

1260

36

1

34:25.6

34:27.3

0:01.7

5:33/M

 
Top

Male 12 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID PIERCE KAILUA HI

730

11

331

55:55.5

56:30.2

0:34.7

9:00/M

2

JUSTIN MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI

595

11

506

1:01:06.3

1:02:17.2

1:10.9

9:50/M

3

CHARLES GILMORE

965

12

745

1:13:08.5

1:13:39.4

0:30.9

11:47/M

4

TREVOR ALDERSON

451

10

876

1:26:24.3

1:27:57.8

1:33.5

13:55/M

5

HUNTER TRUJILLO

57

5

895

1:30:44.8

1:31:35.5

0:50.7

14:37/M

6

GILLIAN WHITE

943

**

938

1:36:27.1

1:37:23.5

0:56.4

15:32/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICHOLAS PANAIKAS EWA BEACH HI

847

14

36

43:06.2

43:15.2

0:09.0

6:56/M

2

CHRISTIAN GRUSPE

962

15

55

44:29.3

45:45.9

1:16.6

7:10/M

3

SAM CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

1120

17

65

44:56.9

45:02.0

0:05.1

7:14/M

4

BRADLEY PIERCE KAILUA HI

729

13

107

47:19.8

47:54.1

0:34.3

7:37/M

5

ANDREW KELLER

310

15

121

48:08.6

49:03.5

0:54.9

7:45/M

6

IAN AKAMINE AIEA HI

1205

15

210

51:49.1

53:00.6

1:11.4

8:21/M

7

CHRISANTO GRUSPE

1207

13

224

52:19.6

54:00.7

1:41.0

8:25/M

8

ROBERT LADIA

1069

15

231

52:27.5

52:29.5

0:02.0

8:27/M

9

JUSTIN SHOUNK WAHIAWA HI

963

13

255

53:22.1

53:24.5

0:02.4

8:36/M

10

JOHN BLACK

415

13

431

59:12.4

59:36.9

0:24.5

9:32/M

11

KEN STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

642

19

440

59:22.3

1:00:02.3

0:40.0

9:34/M

12

TYLER MOSS

831

14

501

1:00:59.2

1:01:06.5

0:07.2

9:49/M

13

ARMAND GAHRO

1273

18

522

1:01:43.0

1:06:58.0

5:14.9

9:56/M

14

THOMAS ROBACK III

357

17

557

1:03:17.9

1:03:56.6

0:38.6

10:11/M

15

CHRIS VELHO

810

14

563

1:03:31.4

1:03:52.7

0:21.2

10:14/M

16

RYAN THOMAS 94-387 PUNONO ST

531

17

688

1:09:58.7

1:10:51.3

0:52.6

11:16/M

17

JOHN OGASAWARA

966

14

732

1:12:12.2

1:13:53.8

1:41.6

11:38/M

18

ATTILIO JR. LEONARDI

959

13

737

1:12:23.1

1:15:40.2

3:17.0

11:39/M

19

RYAN MONTILLIANO EWA BEACH HI

937

16

759

1:14:10.0

1:15:12.1

1:02.0

11:57/M

20

KEENAN CALZO

961

18

785

1:15:42.1

1:17:24.0

1:41.8

12:11/M

21

JOSHUA AKAMINE AIEA HI

1206

13

827

1:19:23.5

1:20:34.8

1:11.3

12:47/M

22

GRANT REED

256

14

890

1:29:54.3

1:30:10.4

0:16.1

14:29/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LUCAS MAGGIO HONOLULU HI

337

24

4

36:31.9

36:33.6

0:01.7

5:53/M

2

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

1157

21

7

37:27.7

37:29.7

0:01.9

6:02/M

3

VIKAS BAKSHI KAPOLEI HI

1248

24

9

37:32.5

37:33.9

0:01.4

6:03/M

4

KEVIN MILES AIEA HI

852

28

10

38:03.1

38:04.4

0:01.3

6:08/M

5

LUKE CARROLL HONOLULU HI

1144

23

12

38:43.8

38:46.0

0:02.2

6:14/M

6

SHAFFI MARK AIEA HI

732

23

19

39:54.6

40:15.5

0:20.9

6:26/M

7

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

1123

28

21

40:38.5

40:42.7

0:04.2

6:33/M

8

BRIAN WILSON

1070

21

22

40:43.8

41:42.6

0:58.8

6:33/M

9

JOHN KLINE HONOLULU HI

1255

24

23

40:45.9

40:49.9

0:04.0

6:34/M

10

DUSTY TURNER HONOLULU HI

1256

25

24

41:02.3

41:06.8

0:04.5

6:36/M

11

JOSEPH CHECK

536

24

26

41:27.6

42:48.9

1:21.3

6:40/M

12

JOSEPH CHENG HONOLULU HI

855

29

27

41:34.6

41:43.5

0:08.9

6:42/M

13

BEN WUNDERLICH AIEA HI

363

27

29

41:58.6

42:02.7

0:04.0

6:45/M

14

GREG KODAMA HONOLULU HI

1010

29

31

42:06.5

42:10.1

0:03.6

6:47/M

15

MATTHEW EVANS

875

28

32

42:16.8

42:59.2

0:42.4

6:48/M

16

KEVIN WHITE

324

25

37

43:06.2

44:12.3

1:06.1

6:56/M

17

DAVID RYAN

885

25

41

43:18.4

44:22.4

1:03.9

6:58/M

18

WILL PARKER HONOLULU HI

224

23

42

43:24.2

43:49.4

0:25.2

6:59/M

19

SCOTT SAMULIS

714

24

44

43:45.3

44:51.3

1:05.9

7:03/M

20

PEDRO GOMEZ

1183

29

45

43:47.2

43:49.1

0:01.9

7:03/M

21

JOSHUA AUSTIN

1178

24

47

43:50.0

43:52.1

0:02.1

7:04/M

22

CRAIG HUMES EWA BEACH HI

889

29

48

44:03.4

45:08.8

1:05.4

7:06/M

23

RAYMOND MILLER IV

577

27

49

44:04.4

45:09.7

1:05.3

7:06/M

24

NATHAN VARNER PEARL HARBOR HI

582

22

53

44:23.8

44:25.5

0:01.7

7:09/M

25

ANDREW SMITH

1025

26

61

44:45.6

45:28.6

0:43.0

7:12/M

26

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

169

25

62

44:47.3

45:10.5

0:23.2

7:13/M

27

MASON RICK

347

23

63

44:48.2

45:04.8

0:16.6

7:13/M

28

FRANKIE ROJAS KAPOLEI HI

940

25

66

44:57.6

46:55.5

1:57.9

7:14/M

29

MARLON ESMADE PEARL HARBOR HI

267

26

69

45:04.7

45:11.5

0:06.8

7:15/M

30

JOHN ALLEN

953

21

72

45:23.3

45:32.8

0:09.5

7:18/M

31

JINO CARO

942

26

73

45:28.4

46:18.5

0:50.1

7:19/M

32

KYLE STEINACKER

291

24

76

45:31.4

46:21.7

0:50.3

7:20/M

33

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

276

28

77

45:36.3

45:39.1

0:02.8

7:21/M

34

OWEN DAVISON SHERWOOD PARK AB

1236

28

80

45:48.4

46:03.9

0:15.4

7:23/M

35

ANDREW CHAFFEE

245

27

81

45:54.4

46:22.0

0:27.5

7:23/M

36

MARK FISCHER

452

29

86

46:06.9

46:39.8

0:32.9

7:25/M

37

ALAN WOLF

694

27

90

46:21.3

53:38.1

7:16.8

7:28/M

38

RONALD RODRIGO

799

24

91

46:22.9

49:02.5

2:39.6

7:28/M

39

MATTHEW MCCARTHY

1213

20

92

46:28.7

46:44.9

0:16.2

7:29/M

40

SONNY BURK

682

20

93

46:35.0

46:45.5

0:10.5

7:30/M

41

GLEN KENT MILILANI HI

1175

25

96

46:41.7

46:52.2

0:10.4

7:31/M

42

ANDREW GARDNER

1067

27

98

46:43.3

47:11.2

0:27.8

7:31/M

43

JOHN HORNEY HONOLULU HI

475

24

99

46:47.6

47:45.0

0:57.4

7:32/M

44

SID VENTURA

838

26

100

46:48.5

47:02.0

0:13.5

7:32/M

45

JEREMY LEE HONOLULU HI

1126

29

102

46:55.6

47:02.5

0:06.9

7:33/M

46

TRAVIS RETHERFORD

1017

20

104

47:01.3

47:14.2

0:12.9

7:34/M

47

DAVID HILL

868

21

105

47:04.2

47:23.8

0:19.6

7:35/M

48

RYAN CONNER

713

25

110

47:37.3

48:59.2

1:21.8

7:40/M

49

REGGIE SHERMAN

824

26

115

47:54.8

48:13.2

0:18.4

7:43/M

50

EDDIE CAZARES

752

23

118

48:05.7

48:51.4

0:45.7

7:45/M

51

BENJAMIN HOSHKO EWA BEACH HI

379

26

127

48:23.4

49:06.6

0:43.1

7:47/M

52

PATRICK LANDGRAF

159

27

132

48:33.1

49:14.7

0:41.6

7:49/M

53

MICHAEL LILES

515

25

136

48:35.6

49:34.0

0:58.3

7:49/M

54

JON MILGROM WAIALUA HI

1251

23

150

49:39.8

51:33.4

1:53.6

8:00/M

55

BRANDON JESTER

1027

24

151

49:40.1

49:55.1

0:14.9

8:00/M

56

MIKE SCHMIDT

725

25

156

49:46.0

50:07.5

0:21.5

8:01/M

57

CHRIS VAUGHN

1065

27

158

50:00.8

51:07.8

1:07.0

8:03/M

58

JOSE GOMEZGONZALEZ

508

28

172

50:23.1

51:02.5

0:39.4

8:07/M

59

LOGAN NEWSOME WAIALUA HI

705

23

179

50:37.2

51:40.2

1:02.9

8:09/M

60

JOHN CHIUN

75

25

185

50:54.3

51:19.3

0:25.0

8:12/M

61

ROBERT LEVIKER

447

23

205

51:41.3

51:50.0

0:08.6

8:19/M

62

DAVID GUSTAFSON KAPOLEI HI

403

23

215

51:57.2

52:55.0

0:57.8

8:22/M

63

JESSE CORNELL

1209

21

219

52:09.1

52:54.7

0:45.5

8:24/M

64

MICHEAL RILEY AIEA HI

837

27

222

52:15.2

52:38.0

0:22.8

8:25/M

65

HERBERT KEELEY

1036

26

223

52:17.7

52:39.8

0:22.1

8:25/M

66

LUIS RIVERA

802

24

233

52:30.7

52:37.8

0:07.1

8:27/M

67

MICHAEL HILL

1059

26

240

52:45.3

52:58.2

0:12.8

8:30/M

68

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

1127

28

248

53:05.9

53:12.7

0:06.8

8:33/M

69

BENJAMIN RIFFLE

185

28

250

53:08.0

53:58.4

0:50.4

8:33/M

70

JACK CORNELL KAILUA HI

109

29

267

53:40.2

54:06.7

0:26.5

8:39/M

71

BRAD KUSUNOKI HONOLULU HI

180

27

271

53:47.9

55:25.0

1:37.0

8:40/M

72

ALBERTO JALIL

272

29

286

54:17.9

55:20.7

1:02.8

8:44/M

73

JASON LEUBE HONOLULU HI

361

23

287

54:19.8

54:34.6

0:14.8

8:45/M

74

DAVID KENNY

546

28

289

54:21.6

56:19.6

1:58.0

8:45/M

75

STEVEN MANNING

497

28

304

54:56.3

55:19.4

0:23.1

8:51/M

76

JARED MARTIN AIEA HI

826

27

318

55:31.8

55:47.5

0:15.7

8:56/M

77

CARRELL JACKSON EWA BEACH HI

65

29

319

55:38.6

57:06.5

1:27.9

8:58/M

78

RYAN LOSONSKY

708

25

324

55:49.6

56:52.6

1:03.0

8:59/M

79

JOSEPH BARTLING

507

27

334

55:59.0

56:38.2

0:39.2

9:01/M

80

JOHN RISNER

670

26

342

56:12.9

56:12.9

9:03/M

81

CHRISTOPHER RETTKE

253

25

348

56:16.6

57:44.7

1:28.1

9:04/M

82

JACK WEBB

1142

21

350

56:19.9

58:19.0

1:59.1

9:04/M

83

WESLEY AVERKAMP

1063

28

363

56:45.8

1:00:16.7

3:30.9

9:08/M

84

DENNIS FRANK HONOLULU HI

424

27

369

56:57.9

57:52.1

0:54.2

9:10/M

85

JUSTIN KECK HONOLULU HI

690

28

372

57:10.8

58:13.0

1:02.2

9:12/M

86

DONALD MORENO

471

28

374

57:12.3

58:08.1

0:55.8

9:13/M

87

BRANDON WHEELER

756

28

375

57:13.1

57:47.0

0:33.9

9:13/M

88

STEVE SIMS

518

26

380

57:19.7

58:22.0

1:02.3

9:14/M

89

KEONI AKAKA-REIS

1019

26

387

57:36.3

58:01.8

0:25.5

9:17/M

90

SHAWN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

350

28

390

57:50.5

58:50.5

1:00.0

9:19/M

91

NICK BALIK

629

27

392

57:57.4

58:42.1

0:44.6

9:20/M

92

KIMO REPERCIO

952

28

402

58:03.9

59:06.6

1:02.7

9:21/M

93

JESSE TRUJILLO

758

29

413

58:24.2

59:49.5

1:25.3

9:24/M

94

WILLIAM CARLETON BATAVIA NY

290

22

427

59:06.5

59:52.2

0:45.7

9:31/M

95

JOE MURPHY

133

25

429

59:07.6

59:36.4

0:28.8

9:31/M

96

JASON LA NEAR

504

26

452

59:41.9

1:01:26.9

1:45.0

9:37/M

97

PETER JOHN GANGCUANGCO

749

25

476

1:00:32.4

1:01:53.0

1:20.6

9:45/M

98

DAVID GOETTL HICKAM AFB HI

718

27

477

1:00:32.6

1:01:34.2

1:01.5

9:45/M

99

EDDIE KYLES

1050

26

486

1:00:41.6

1:01:01.1

0:19.5

9:46/M

100

STEPHEN BAILEY WAIPAHU HI

796

29

517

1:01:36.7

1:03:40.1

2:03.4

9:55/M

101

MICHEAL OLNEY

580

27

518

1:01:37.4

1:03:01.7

1:24.2

9:55/M

102

MICHAEL FAZIO

436

27

545

1:02:48.7

1:04:48.8

2:00.0

10:07/M

103

ZACHARY HUDSPEATH AIEA HI

576

25

555

1:03:17.5

1:03:28.6

0:11.1

10:11/M

104

AARON SHIELDS

804

28

575

1:04:05.1

1:05:04.6

0:59.5

10:19/M

105

ADAM CLAYTON

722

27

579

1:04:11.2

1:05:20.2

1:08.9

10:20/M

106

NEIL ROBERTS

273

27

584

1:04:17.0

1:05:51.3

1:34.3

10:21/M

107

JOWEN MURRAY-THORNTON

872

23

592

1:04:33.3

1:06:12.7

1:39.3

10:24/M

108

JOVAUSTIN MURRAY-THORNTON

871

27

593

1:04:33.4

1:06:12.5

1:39.1

10:24/M

109

CESAR SANCHEZ

771

22

612

1:05:33.3

1:05:45.3

0:12.0

10:33/M

110

RONNIE MASULIS

603

25

616

1:05:45.7

1:07:18.9

1:33.2

10:35/M

111

SHANE BASLER

125

29

628

1:06:06.8

1:06:37.8

0:31.0

10:39/M

112

LUIS SANTIAGO HONOLULU HI

285

27

675

1:09:04.7

1:10:28.6

1:23.9

11:07/M

113

LOWELL STRICKLAND

1203

20

683

1:09:50.5

1:10:02.9

0:12.4

11:15/M

114

MICHAEL HARRIS

1029

26

686

1:09:54.4

1:09:59.9

0:05.5

11:15/M

115

ELIJAH CALZO

960

24

705

1:10:43.9

1:12:26.0

1:42.1

11:23/M

116

CLIFF PRADO HONOLULU HI

666

27

723

1:11:50.5

1:12:26.6

0:36.1

11:34/M

117

MICHAEL BERINGER

712

26

755

1:13:57.9

1:15:23.1

1:25.2

11:54/M

118

JAMES HANKS

560

23

774

1:15:01.1

1:16:26.8

1:25.7

12:05/M

119

STEPHEN JENNINS

12

25

803

1:17:14.8

1:19:30.5

2:15.7

12:26/M

120

JEFF HORSTMAN

971

28

808

1:17:47.8

1:19:30.1

1:42.3

12:32/M

121

WILLIAM CIPOLLA JR

401

27

825

1:19:18.4

1:20:18.7

1:00.3

12:46/M

122

JOHN CASILIO

1094

26

830

1:19:45.9

1:22:53.8

3:07.9

12:51/M

123

DOUGLAS CULLISON

374

28

857

1:22:59.9

1:23:12.0

0:12.1

13:22/M

124

JERAMY MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

1169

29

873

1:25:47.6

1:25:56.2

0:08.6

13:49/M

125

MARC OSTREA KAPOLEI HI

175

28

877

1:26:46.5

1:28:36.1

1:49.6

13:58/M

126

THOMAS GARRETT

905

22

1031

1:58:31.6

1:58:53.4

0:21.8

19:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN MOZER AIEA HI

1189

34

2

35:43.3

35:45.0

0:01.7

5:45/M

2

CHRISTIAN FRIIS

1152

37

5

37:10.9

37:12.5

0:01.6

5:59/M

3

PATRICK CLARK KAPOLEI HI

788

37

6

37:24.3

37:26.1

0:01.8

6:01/M

4

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

441

35

8

37:28.4

37:30.0

0:01.5

6:02/M

5

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

554

39

13

38:44.4

38:47.4

0:03.0

6:14/M

6

STERLING PACKER HONOLULU HI

857

35

17

39:50.7

39:53.1

0:02.3

6:25/M

7

PHILIP KEITH HONOLULU HI

292

31

20

40:09.5

40:13.8

0:04.3

6:28/M

8

TRENT FINGERSON AIEA HI

689

38

25

41:25.2

41:27.9

0:02.7

6:40/M

9

GABRIEL KEOUGH MILILANI HI

82

32

30

42:00.2

42:03.2

0:03.0

6:46/M

10

GRANT AKAMINE WAIPAHU HI

834

33

33

42:25.5

42:27.6

0:02.0

6:50/M

11

DAVID ARGABRIGHT

371

30

35

43:05.3

43:14.7

0:09.4

6:56/M

12

NATHANIEL BLACKSMITH KAILUA HI

766

33

40

43:15.1

44:13.9

0:58.7

6:58/M

13

ANTHONY LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

664

33

46

43:48.4

44:21.9

0:33.5

7:03/M

14

SHAWN WUSSOW WAHIAWA HI

225

36

50

44:12.3

44:34.9

0:22.5

7:07/M

15

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

166

34

52

44:17.7

44:46.3

0:28.6

7:08/M

16

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

1108

39

56

44:30.5

45:15.6

0:45.0

7:10/M

17

MITCHELL FINKE AIEA HI

388

32

58

44:31.8

44:34.3

0:02.5

7:10/M

18

CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI

848

36

67

45:01.6

45:10.2

0:08.6

7:15/M

19

ROGER WHITE WAHIAWA HI

323

35

70

45:15.9

46:20.3

1:04.4

7:17/M

20

MARK HERRINGTON

61

37

74

45:30.4

46:07.9

0:37.4

7:20/M

21

CODY HENRY PEARL HARBOR HI

211

32

79

45:48.0

47:18.5

1:30.5

7:23/M

22

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

223

33

82

45:54.6

46:09.6

0:15.0

7:23/M

23

JEREMY PEDERSON AIEA HI

307

34

83

45:59.0

46:02.6

0:03.6

7:24/M

24

WILY WOO PEARL CITY HI

890

30

84

45:59.6

46:04.4

0:04.8

7:24/M

25

MICHAEL KANESS MILILANI HI

446

30

89

46:16.7

46:26.7

0:10.0

7:27/M

26

CRAIG OROZCO

1269

38

94

46:36.4

47:13.6

0:37.2

7:30/M

27

JORGE ORTIZ WAHIAWA HI

92

36

103

46:58.5

47:16.9

0:18.4

7:34/M

28

MICHAEL MCCLURE KAPOLEI HI

1233

39

117

48:00.6

49:02.9

1:02.2

7:44/M

29

CHRISTOPHER CHAN

456

31

120

48:08.2

50:05.5

1:57.2

7:45/M

30

NIKOLAUS DAUBERT

547

31

128

48:24.7

50:21.8

1:57.0

7:48/M

31

LUIS AYALA HONOLULU HI

1145

34

129

48:27.7

48:46.0

0:18.3

7:48/M

32

CARLOS CANO

1147

35

137

48:44.5

49:03.7

0:19.2

7:51/M

33

DOUGLAS MILLER

1043

39

138

48:48.3

49:18.1

0:29.8

7:51/M

34

PATRICK RIPTON

1268

31

139

48:50.8

49:11.7

0:20.9

7:52/M

35

PHILSON TAVERNIER HONOLULU HI

231

33

142

49:11.0

49:15.6

0:04.5

7:55/M

36

RICHARD MEADOWS HONOLULU HI

78

38

143

49:13.8

51:20.4

2:06.6

7:56/M

37

SHANE RING

778

30

146

49:22.8

51:19.3

1:56.4

7:57/M

38

SHANNON CHONG WAIPAHU HI

653

34

149

49:29.5

50:21.0

0:51.5

7:58/M

39

RUSSEL GRIMES Wahiawa HI

530

33

157

49:58.8

50:14.0

0:15.2

8:03/M

40

ANTHONY CALVILLO HONOLULU HI

251

39

159

50:01.0

50:05.2

0:04.2

8:03/M

41

KRISTOPHER BETZ HALEIWA HI

410

31

162

50:02.0

50:44.0

0:41.9

8:03/M

42

RICHARD GILBERT

509

31

178

50:36.0

50:53.6

0:17.6

8:09/M

43

JOHN TREME EWA BEACH HI

197

38

181

50:40.6

51:06.7

0:26.1

8:10/M

44

MIKE HENSLEY

760

37

186

50:58.8

52:22.2

1:23.3

8:12/M

45

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

1197

35

188

51:02.7

51:29.2

0:26.4

8:13/M

46

JOHN HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

1234

31

191

51:10.1

51:13.2

0:03.1

8:14/M

47

AARON JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

264

32

192

51:10.1

51:32.5

0:22.4

8:14/M

48

SEAN CASTILLO PEARL CITY HI

1164

37

193

51:10.4

51:40.0

0:29.6

8:14/M

49

JAMES HOEY

1211

30

194

51:19.1

52:39.2

1:20.1

8:16/M

50

SEBASTIEN JOLY

199

36

195

51:19.6

51:53.3

0:33.7

8:16/M

51

DAVID KISSLING 120 HAOKEA DR

328

32

197

51:20.1

52:22.9

1:02.7

8:16/M

52

SAUL DELACRUZ

1131

39

198

51:21.1

52:50.0

1:28.9

8:16/M

53

SEAN SKINNER WAHIAWA HI

592

35

199

51:23.2

53:06.3

1:43.1

8:16/M

54

TEDD LANDGRAF

50

38

204

51:39.8

52:21.4

0:41.6

8:19/M

55

BRIAN CROWE PEARL HARBOR HI

1259

36

206

51:42.1

53:46.5

2:04.4

8:20/M

56

SILVANO BAECERRA

1074

35

207

51:44.2

53:11.3

1:27.1

8:20/M

57

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

394

37

208

51:46.8

52:29.8

0:43.0

8:20/M

58

STEVE FITZHUGH WAHIAWA HI

1242

38

209

51:48.0

51:54.0

0:06.0

8:20/M

59

RYAN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

686

38

216

51:59.9

53:27.5

1:27.6

8:22/M

60

MILTON OKA

894

38

218

52:00.9

52:27.1

0:26.2

8:22/M

61

DAVID DEVOE HONOLULU HI

459

33

220

52:10.1

52:49.1

0:39.0

8:24/M

62

JEFFREY FULLER

586

31

228

52:26.8

53:30.2

1:03.4

8:27/M

63

JARED NAKAYAMA WAIPAHU HI

481

33

234

52:33.5

53:01.6

0:28.1

8:28/M

64

DANA BEERY

343

33

237

52:38.6

52:57.8

0:19.2

8:29/M

65

CHRISTOPHER BINNINGS KAILUA HI

1134

32

239

52:41.4

52:54.1

0:12.7

8:29/M

66

JACOB SIFERS

701

30

241

52:45.3

53:21.4

0:36.1

8:30/M

67

ERIC POSENECKER HALEIWA HI

484

37

251

53:12.3

53:50.6

0:38.2

8:34/M

68

ANGEL ARCINIEGA

800

30

254

53:19.8

54:53.5

1:33.7

8:35/M

69

AARON TAKEDA AIEA HI

1125

30

259

53:26.4

53:33.0

0:06.6

8:36/M

70

RICHARD BOURQUIN

955

36

268

53:41.1

54:39.5

0:58.3

8:39/M

71

ANTONIO DIMAS

717

34

278

53:57.8

54:52.1

0:54.2

8:41/M

72

TIMOTHY BOS HONOLULU HI

23

38

279

54:02.5

55:34.1

1:31.5

8:42/M

73

JOSEPH HAMMOND

563

35

281

54:08.1

54:26.6

0:18.5

8:43/M

74

CHING DRESSEL

820

31

283

54:13.1

54:33.2

0:20.1

8:44/M

75

IKAIKA ROGERSON

533

33

288

54:21.0

55:50.6

1:29.6

8:45/M

76

ZAC KOTSCHWAR

473

31

291

54:23.7

55:30.4

1:06.7

8:45/M

77

WILLIAM DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

821

35

297

54:38.1

54:59.0

0:20.9

8:48/M

78

ROBERT KING JR

562

32

299

54:42.3

55:09.6

0:27.3

8:49/M

79

PATRICK WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

341

39

300

54:43.7

56:20.1

1:36.4

8:49/M

80

DUREN DUNKELBERGER

757

36

311

55:14.9

55:58.9

0:44.0

8:54/M

81

KENNETH KIDD

1111

38

317

55:31.3

57:09.4

1:38.1

8:56/M

82

BILLY GARNER WAIALUA HI

815

39

321

55:44.5

55:50.2

0:05.7

8:58/M

83

AMOS ADAMS HONOLULU HI

549

35

325

55:49.7

57:13.2

1:23.5

8:59/M

84

CHRIS HAWS WAIPAHU HI

683

32

332

55:55.5

57:39.7

1:44.2

9:00/M

85

ROY REXROAT HONOLULU HI

555

35

335

56:05.2

56:14.2

0:09.0

9:02/M

86

TROY SOLANO KAPOLEI HI

138

30

336

56:05.8

56:14.4

0:08.5

9:02/M

87

CHRIS WATSON

1084

32

339

56:09.3

1:01:31.8

5:22.4

9:03/M

88

MASARU UCHINO MILILANI HI

474

32

341

56:12.2

56:59.6

0:47.4

9:03/M

89

JUSTIN VANCE HONOLULU HI

828

32

357

56:35.2

56:45.7

0:10.4

9:07/M

90

BRETT SECREST AIEA HI

1018

30

358

56:35.8

57:01.1

0:25.2

9:07/M

91

ADAM BOOKMAN WAHIAWA HI

248

35

359

56:36.3

57:43.7

1:07.4

9:07/M

92

KELII KAUKA

1216

36

361

56:40.2

57:16.8

0:36.6

9:08/M

93

JEFFERY O'HERN

1212

35

364

56:46.6

57:11.7

0:25.1

9:08/M

94

JASON HENDERSON

849

35

371

57:03.8

57:26.6

0:22.7

9:11/M

95

ANDRE WILSON HONOLULU HI

709

33

379

57:16.3

58:15.9

0:59.6

9:13/M

96

FRANCIS QUITON PEARL CITY HI

649

30

382

57:26.2

58:27.8

1:01.6

9:15/M

97

MATTHEW DANFORTH WAIANAE HI

1130

36

384

57:32.8

57:51.1

0:18.2

9:16/M

98

BRADLEY SMITH WAIPAHU HI

925

36

396

57:59.4

58:02.8

0:03.4

9:20/M

99

JAMES STONE II

794

36

398

58:00.4

59:14.0

1:13.6

9:20/M

100

JOSHUA TROWBRIDGE

120

34

400

58:00.5

1:01:42.0

3:41.5

9:20/M

101

WEYLIN PIEGORSCH

773

31

406

58:10.2

59:35.1

1:24.9

9:22/M

102

GEORGE BOWSER

271

32

411

58:22.4

59:25.3

1:02.9

9:24/M

103

CHAD PERRY

891

35

419

58:36.0

59:36.6

1:00.6

9:26/M

104

WILLIAM GAYLOR

798

36

425

58:56.6

1:00:20.9

1:24.3

9:29/M

105

CHARLES THOMAS PEARL CITY HI

230

37

438

59:20.9

1:00:56.2

1:35.3

9:33/M

106

ALVA ORTON PEARL HARBOR HI

417

38

450

59:39.9

1:00:01.6

0:21.7

9:36/M

107

CHRIS KRUCKE

776

36

495

1:00:50.9

1:02:15.2

1:24.3

9:48/M

108

CHRISTOPHER BROHAMER HONOLULU HI

261

31

512

1:01:14.7

1:02:45.8

1:31.0

9:52/M

109

CURT CHAFFIN

68

39

524

1:01:46.8

1:03:34.0

1:47.2

9:57/M

110

TOM DUNN

983

35

527

1:01:53.5

1:02:33.3

0:39.8

9:58/M

111

MICHAEL MARBRY

386

37

530

1:01:59.7

1:02:55.8

0:56.1

9:59/M

112

MICHAEL PARNAPY KAILUA HI

101

33

531

1:02:06.5

1:03:33.7

1:27.1

10:00/M

113

MIGUEL MACIAS

20

38

537

1:02:21.6

1:04:43.1

2:21.5

10:02/M

114

HIFU PHAM

1163

36

539

1:02:25.7

1:03:36.1

1:10.4

10:03/M

115

JAMIE MCGINITY EWA BEACH HI

421

35

553

1:03:05.5

1:05:03.3

1:57.8

10:10/M

116

CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI

656

31

565

1:03:32.4

1:05:53.1

2:20.7

10:14/M

117

DANNY KIM

195

30

568

1:03:41.9

1:03:49.4

0:07.5

10:15/M

118

CARL MENDRIEX

1174

36

573

1:04:02.4

1:05:21.8

1:19.3

10:19/M

119

NIGEL MAHONE EWA BEACH HI

1241

31

574

1:04:03.0

1:05:22.1

1:19.1

10:19/M

120

RYAN NIX

479

31

577

1:04:09.3

1:06:03.5

1:54.2

10:20/M

121

FREDRICK BROOKS

739

38

580

1:04:11.8

1:06:01.3

1:49.5

10:20/M

122

MINH HO

734

33

588

1:04:30.1

1:05:21.6

0:51.4

10:23/M

123

ALVIN TORRES EWA BEACH HI

644

39

604

1:05:11.9

1:05:26.2

0:14.3

10:30/M

124

KEEGAN LEONARD WAIALUA HI

202

39

606

1:05:14.0

1:05:23.5

0:09.5

10:30/M

125

BENJAMIN PICKETT HONOLULU HI

1082

34

607

1:05:15.0

1:06:14.2

0:59.1

10:30/M

126

DANIEL TIFFEE HONOLULU HI

1047

39

623

1:06:02.6

1:07:25.0

1:22.4

10:38/M

127

MATT PICKETT HONOLULU HI

1228

38

664

1:08:12.4

1:09:19.9

1:07.5

10:59/M

128

TIMOTHY BANES AIEA HI

975

39

672

1:08:57.6

1:10:37.8

1:40.2

11:06/M

129

ACE KEUNKHAM

950

38

698

1:10:34.2

1:12:35.5

2:01.3

11:22/M

130

KEITH TATUM

390

31

716

1:11:16.7

1:16:40.5

5:23.8

11:29/M

131

ALAN GRUSPE

806

36

726

1:11:59.3

1:13:27.4

1:28.1

11:35/M

132

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ

513

35

735

1:12:12.9

1:12:53.8

0:40.9

11:38/M

133

RICHARD HERNANDEZ

345

36

743

1:12:58.7

1:14:34.6

1:35.9

11:45/M

134

ROMEL BUSTILLO HONOLULU HI

1263

38

750

1:13:28.1

1:14:39.4

1:11.3

11:50/M

135

BRANDON MAETANI HONOLULU HI

751

32

752

1:13:31.6

1:13:46.8

0:15.2

11:50/M

136

RICARDO RAFAEL WAHIAWA HI

399

30

753

1:13:53.2

1:14:57.6

1:04.4

11:54/M

137

JAMES TUITE

322

36

762

1:14:23.9

1:14:36.3

0:12.4

11:59/M

138

MIGUEL PEREZ HONOLULU HI

1218

30

770

1:14:56.2

1:15:35.8

0:39.5

12:04/M

139

JUSTIN ARDREY

998

39

781

1:15:12.8

1:16:40.5

1:27.7

12:07/M

140

TIMOTHY FOREST

935

33

784

1:15:39.7

1:17:23.3

1:43.6

12:11/M

141

RANDY FLORES MILILANI HI

945

30

811

1:18:07.3

1:20:09.0

2:01.7

12:35/M

142

BROCK BENSON WAIPAHU HI

782

31

816

1:18:44.6

1:20:54.8

2:10.2

12:41/M

143

FRED CORPUZ JR

846

39

817

1:18:47.1

1:20:24.7

1:37.6

12:41/M

144

KHAMTANE KEUNKHAM

951

34

851

1:22:12.7

1:23:14.6

1:01.9

13:14/M

145

JOSEPH MOORE

865

31

854

1:22:30.2

1:24:39.7

2:09.4

13:17/M

146

ERNESTO ALVARADO

1159

32

869

1:24:25.2

1:24:50.2

0:25.0

13:36/M

147

JUSTIN ALDERSON HONOLULU HI

287

37

875

1:26:23.9

1:27:57.5

1:33.5

13:55/M

148

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

317

31

880

1:27:21.4

1:28:44.3

1:22.9

14:04/M

149

NYAH KEUNKHAM

948

32

884

1:28:29.6

1:29:27.1

0:57.5

14:15/M

150

KEITH UNO HONOLULU HI

750

35

894

1:30:34.4

1:30:51.5

0:17.1

14:35/M

151

JOBY TIJAMO HONOLULU HI

1235

35

899

1:30:51.5

1:35:20.5

4:29.0

14:38/M

152

KARL STOETZER KAILUA HI

876

38

900

1:30:55.2

1:31:39.7

0:44.5

14:38/M

153

SCOTT AGENA

618

36

906

1:31:48.6

1:36:17.6

4:29.0

14:47/M

154

ARNEL OPRIASA

854

38

925

1:34:44.2

1:36:02.4

1:18.2

15:15/M

155

RUSSELL STORMAN WAIPAHU HI

262

35

926

1:34:46.1

1:35:06.0

0:19.9

15:16/M

156

MIKAELE AUNOA

553

31

937

1:36:02.4

1:37:10.1

1:07.6

15:28/M

157

DANIEL SUTCHARITKUL

574

31

964

1:39:54.0

1:47:16.2

7:22.2

16:05/M

158

JAMES MEADOR

887

33

971

1:42:35.6

1:44:21.3

1:45.7

16:31/M

159

JOHN ALEXANDER PEARL HARBOR HI

1262

31

977

1:43:20.1

1:46:07.6

2:47.5

16:38/M

160

JOSE URIBE

1056

35

981

1:44:18.0

1:44:30.8

0:12.7

16:48/M

161

KALVIN TU

1166

30

1018

1:53:21.1

1:56:08.6

2:47.5

18:15/M

162

ARTHUR PASCUAL JR

1053

34

1019

1:53:43.9

1:57:07.7

3:23.7

18:19/M

163

DANILO ABLAN

1272

30

1027

1:55:26.6

1:57:16.7

1:50.1

18:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

1254

45

3

36:06.0

36:07.5

0:01.4

5:49/M

2

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

695

46

11

38:29.2

38:30.5

0:01.3

6:12/M

3

WILLIAM GARDNER

1099

41

14

39:18.5

39:20.4

0:01.9

6:20/M

4

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

434

40

15

39:29.1

39:32.8

0:03.7

6:21/M

5

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

934

47

16

39:30.3

39:33.1

0:02.8

6:22/M

6

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

25

47

18

39:54.6

39:57.7

0:03.1

6:26/M

7

DOUGLAS MULBURY WAHIAWA HI

121

46

51

44:12.9

44:36.7

0:23.7

7:07/M

8

JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI

80

41

54

44:26.9

44:34.7

0:07.8

7:09/M

9

ANDY HAYDEN

841

40

60

44:44.3

45:17.8

0:33.5

7:12/M

10

JOHN LAFFERTY MILILANI HI

141

40

71

45:16.0

45:22.8

0:06.8

7:17/M

11

RICHARD MARTIN MILILANI HI

88

49

78

45:40.1

45:54.1

0:14.0

7:21/M

12

JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI

53

46

101

46:50.3

46:54.3

0:04.0

7:32/M

13

THOMAS ROBACK

356

41

106

47:09.4

47:30.2

0:20.8

7:36/M

14

BRIAN PIERCE

728

42

108

47:25.1

47:58.7

0:33.6

7:38/M

15

KURT ANDREWS

830

47

109

47:30.3

49:01.5

1:31.2

7:39/M

16

ANDREW MORGART HONOLULU HI

463

45

112

47:43.9

48:26.0

0:42.0

7:41/M

17

PATRICK KELLY

34

41

114

47:50.9

47:54.6

0:03.7

7:42/M

18

GARY CHASTAIN

784

41

116

48:00.2

48:10.5

0:10.3

7:44/M

19

RAY MARIANO

338

45

122

48:14.7

48:22.4

0:07.7

7:46/M

20

LUIS RIVERA PEARL CITY HI

801

46

126

48:22.9

48:29.4

0:06.5

7:47/M

21

JOHN VOGEL

242

46

135

48:35.0

49:28.8

0:53.8

7:49/M

22

FREDDY SANABRIA

483

40

140

49:00.3

49:11.7

0:11.4

7:53/M

23

STEVE POOLE

511

46

144

49:14.3

49:56.7

0:42.4

7:56/M

24

TODD BURNETT WAIPAHU HI

143

45

148

49:28.5

49:31.9

0:03.4

7:58/M

25

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

106

43

152

49:40.6

50:15.6

0:35.0

8:00/M

26

LARRY RAFANAN HONOLULU HI

840

44

153

49:43.2

50:23.1

0:39.9

8:00/M

27

DESHAWN BELL HONOLULU HI

15

41

161

50:01.6

50:06.8

0:05.2

8:03/M

28

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

115

40

163

50:04.9

51:08.4

1:03.4

8:04/M

29

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

137

45

164

50:06.7

50:17.4

0:10.6

8:04/M

30

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

700

43

166

50:10.9

50:21.3

0:10.3

8:05/M

31

ROBERT LONERGAN

6

48

171

50:19.6

50:24.4

0:04.8

8:06/M

32

STEVE HART

540

44

176

50:33.7

51:28.6

0:54.9

8:08/M

33

SEAN BRANHAM HALEIWA HI

1146

43

183

50:44.1

51:06.2

0:22.1

8:10/M

34

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

312

47

187

51:00.5

51:08.8

0:08.3

8:13/M

35

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

924

47

201

51:26.7

53:46.6

2:19.9

8:17/M

36

JOHN GEISSER HALEIWA HI

39

48

203

51:37.6

52:42.5

1:04.9

8:19/M

37

GREGORY ZENTKOVICH MILILANI HI

825

42

230

52:27.5

52:58.1

0:30.6

8:27/M

38

BRIAN REED WAHIAWA HI

254

48

238

52:41.1

52:56.7

0:15.6

8:29/M

39

JAMES STRICKLER HONOLULU HI

412

49

249

53:06.9

53:16.1

0:09.2

8:33/M

40

ROBERT KLEIN

1049

46

257

53:24.7

54:10.1

0:45.4

8:36/M

41

ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI

391

46

261

53:27.6

53:38.7

0:11.1

8:36/M

42

JEFFERY STEEN

1196

49

265

53:38.4

53:50.0

0:11.6

8:38/M

43

RON CRAMER HONOLULU HI

976

46

274

53:52.6

54:33.8

0:41.2

8:40/M

44

MASA KOIZUMI HONOLULU HI

376

47

310

55:09.9

55:24.3

0:14.4

8:53/M

45

GREGORY CARTER

667

40

316

55:25.2

56:48.7

1:23.5

8:55/M

46

FRANK CIRILLO

954

44

323

55:47.5

55:57.4

0:09.9

8:59/M

47

MICHAEL WHITT

266

47

326

55:51.1

57:18.1

1:27.0

9:00/M

48

WILLIAM KEARNS WAHIAWA HI

637

43

333

55:56.4

57:39.3

1:42.9

9:00/M

49

CHARLES HARRISON HONOLULU HI

384

48

337

56:07.3

56:50.0

0:42.7

9:02/M

50

MICHAEL WHITT HONOLULU HI

625

45

338

56:07.9

56:50.4

0:42.5

9:02/M

51

JOSEPH STEPHEN

42

45

354

56:31.5

56:41.1

0:09.6

9:06/M

52

CHRISTOPHER BAYSA

1110

41

360

56:37.4

58:15.5

1:38.1

9:07/M

53

TERRY LEE HONOLULU HI

663

44

367

56:52.6

57:14.4

0:21.8

9:09/M

54

DAVID ISAACSON

884

43

376

57:14.9

57:25.6

0:10.7

9:13/M

55

RICHARD MUSSER

919

43

378

57:15.4

58:24.3

1:08.9

9:13/M

56

ROBERT LONG HONOLULU HI

298

42

383

57:28.3

57:37.2

0:08.9

9:15/M

57

PAUL SUTTON HONOLULU HI

1103

46

386

57:35.7

59:06.2

1:30.5

9:16/M

58

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

8

49

391

57:51.0

59:09.1

1:18.1

9:19/M

59

MILKO AGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

1038

43

414

58:26.5

58:33.7

0:07.2

9:25/M

60

TIM TRAUB KAPOLEI HI

244

42

423

58:50.5

59:07.4

0:16.8

9:28/M

61

CHRISTOPHER STONE HONOLULU HI

359

48

439

59:22.0

1:00:53.4

1:31.4

9:34/M

62

WILLIAM SUELFLOW PEARL CITY HI

706

40

453

59:42.3

1:00:48.9

1:06.6

9:37/M

63

JEFFREY STEERE Ewa Beach HI

1021

41

455

59:49.6

1:00:30.0

0:40.4

9:38/M

64

ERNEST OLIDAN MILILANI HI

249

42

465

1:00:20.7

1:00:43.8

0:23.1

9:43/M

65

MARC GRANDMAISON

157

49

472

1:00:29.8

1:00:38.7

0:08.9

9:44/M

66

JOE GALLEGO EWA BEACH HI

601

45

478

1:00:35.7

1:00:51.7

0:16.0

9:45/M

67

GERRY BANAYAD

561

45

479

1:00:35.9

1:01:37.3

1:01.4

9:45/M

68

HARRY SMITH WAHIAWA HI

300

42

485

1:00:41.3

1:00:45.7

0:04.3

9:46/M

69

MICHAEL BOWSER

468

42

491

1:00:50.0

1:00:57.1

0:07.1

9:48/M

70

MAXIMINO MATEO WAHIAWA HI

654

45

493

1:00:50.1

1:01:43.7

0:53.6

9:48/M

71

DANIEL KELLEY

754

40

497

1:00:53.7

1:01:15.7

0:21.9

9:48/M

72

MICHAEL CORLEY

284

40

502

1:01:00.2

1:01:14.3

0:14.1

9:49/M

73

RAYMOND MARRIOTT

596

46

514

1:01:31.0

1:02:41.7

1:10.6

9:54/M

74

TED MEDITZ

812

48

515

1:01:33.3

1:01:54.8

0:21.5

9:55/M

75

MICHAEL NGUYEN PEARL CITY HI

1058

40

516

1:01:35.7

1:01:46.7

0:11.0

9:55/M

76

ROBERT HAPP

1073

44

535

1:02:19.1

1:02:23.2

0:04.0

10:02/M

77

JUSTIN FRANKLIN

1052

41

548

1:02:54.2

1:03:38.2

0:44.0

10:08/M

78

BENJAMIN PURVIS SR.

1078

46

552

1:03:03.6

1:09:16.0

6:12.3

10:09/M

79

MARK HARGIS HONOLULU HI

575

40

587

1:04:26.7

1:05:21.4

0:54.7

10:23/M

80

MARK VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

1068

48

602

1:05:00.3

1:05:19.5

0:19.1

10:28/M

81

JAIME CARVAJAL

1137

43

617

1:05:49.0

1:06:15.9

0:26.9

10:36/M

82

GENE PORTO

1150

41

622

1:06:01.4

1:06:42.7

0:41.3

10:38/M

83

DENNIS HO HONOLULU HI

100

40

626

1:06:06.6

1:06:58.3

0:51.6

10:39/M

84

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

123

47

631

1:06:14.8

1:07:23.0

1:08.2

10:40/M

85

REED PALMER

462

44

657

1:07:54.4

1:09:47.8

1:53.4

10:56/M

86

JAMES MEYERS

97

42

659

1:07:59.7

1:10:18.3

2:18.6

10:57/M

87

JOE CORLEY

1140

41

682

1:09:43.0

1:11:00.4

1:17.4

11:14/M

88

RICHARD RICHEY

315

44

691

1:10:10.5

1:10:28.2

0:17.6

11:18/M

89

ROBERT ROCK HONOLULU HI

867

40

693

1:10:17.0

1:12:09.1

1:52.1

11:19/M

90

. IERIS

1042

41

694

1:10:17.1

1:12:09.1

1:52.0

11:19/M

91

JOHN STEVENSON AIEA HI

372

40

703

1:10:41.3

1:10:55.9

0:14.5

11:23/M

92

DEAN HAMANE MILILANI HI

498

40

772

1:14:56.8

1:15:26.2

0:29.4

12:04/M

93

CHRIS DACUS

1113

45

779

1:15:10.6

1:15:44.6

0:34.0

12:06/M

94

MARIO GUINDIN WAHIAWA HI

986

45

787

1:15:50.9

1:16:44.3

0:53.3

12:13/M

95

JON SCHMITZ

1184

46

793

1:16:24.5

1:17:38.3

1:13.7

12:18/M