Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JOHN VICTORIA LOVELAND CO

289

53

***** M 50-54

35:58.6

5:48/M

2

DAVID EAGAR MILILANI HI

290

47

***** M 45-49

36:13.5

5:50/M

3

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

180

43

***** M 40-44

37:17.4

6:01/M

4

ADAM MOORE MILILANI HI

353

27

1 M 25-29

37:29.0

6:03/M

5

ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI

355

48

1 M 45-49

38:08.9

6:09/M

6

ANDREW KAIKAWA MILILANI HI

177

24

1 M 20-24

38:25.6

6:12/M

7

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

345

42

1 M 40-44

38:32.7

6:13/M

8

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

64

41

2 M 40-44

40:04.5

6:28/M

9

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

343

20

***** F 20-24

40:29.4

6:32/M

10

DOUGLAS BAKER WAIPAHU HI

166

39

1 M 35-39

40:30.9

6:32/M

11

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

71

42

***** F 40-44

40:34.5

6:33/M

12

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

189

25

2 M 25-29

40:43.7

6:34/M

13

BEN CAVAZOS KANEOHE HI

303

47

2 M 45-49

41:04.8

6:37/M

14

MIGUEL BUSH PEARL HARBOR HI

342

37

2 M 35-39

41:23.9

6:40/M

15

TIMOTHY CURRAN HONOLULU HI

102

31

1 M 30-34

41:24.8

6:41/M

16

AARON PICKETT WAIPAHU HI

291

26

3 M 25-29

41:42.4

6:44/M

17

ROBERT TURNER KAPOLEI HI

87

44

3 M 40-44

41:42.5

6:44/M

18

CHRISTY RUNDE

358

38

***** F 35-39

41:47.4

6:44/M

19

NICHOLAS SAMPSON KAPOLEI HI

309

29

4 M 25-29

41:56.4

6:46/M

20

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

336

51

1 M 50-54

41:58.4

6:46/M

21

JOSEPH GRONWALD WAHIAWA HI

194

39

3 M 35-39

42:11.9

6:48/M

22

CHAD SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

69

23

2 M 20-24

43:05.9

6:57/M

23

GREGORY BEHIE

328

54

2 M 50-54

43:09.7

6:58/M

24

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

317

49

3 M 45-49

43:21.6

7:00/M

25

SEAN STEWART KAPOLEI HI

210

37

4 M 35-39

43:28.7

7:01/M

26

ROY CHING MILILANI HI

323

28

5 M 25-29

43:44.4

7:03/M

27

MATT SCHARDT LITTLETON CO

298

23

3 M 20-24

43:48.6

7:04/M

28

ZACHARY BARAHAL KAILUA HI

251

14

1 M 0-19

43:49.7

7:04/M

29

THOMAS DOBKINS MILILANI HI

263

34

2 M 30-34

44:10.1

7:07/M

30

JEFFREY BRODEUR WAHIAWA HI

204

44

4 M 40-44

44:26.8

7:10/M

31

MIKE AKAGI WAHIAWA HI

349

57

1 M 55-59

44:53.0

7:14/M

32

MICHAEL DOLAN HONOLULU HI

232

36

5 M 35-39

45:16.5

7:18/M

33

DEANNE SOON MILILANI HI

272

20

1 F 20-24

45:27.8

7:20/M

34

THOMAS MCMANUELS MILILANI HI

79

34

3 M 30-34

46:01.3

7:25/M

35

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

18

28

6 M 25-29

46:06.3

7:26/M

36

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

339

51

1 F 50-54

46:10.0

7:27/M

37

STEWART MALLORY HONOLULU HI

161

19

2 M 0-19

46:30.0

7:30/M

38

HERCHEL SKINNER WAHIAWA HI

387

27

7 M 25-29

47:00.1

7:35/M

39

AIMIE HANSON MILILANI HI

151

34

1 F 30-34

47:07.2

7:36/M

40

MATTHEW COLE PEARL CITY HI

150

34

4 M 30-34

47:11.8

7:37/M

41

BEN SHUPP AIEA HI

265

37

6 M 35-39

47:12.1

7:37/M

42

SEAN MOLLAHAN KAILUA HI

247

27

8 M 25-29

47:14.0

7:37/M

43

ROWAN GRAGAS WAIPAHU HI

327

15

3 M 0-19

47:14.7

7:37/M

44

DENNIS CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

308

44

5 M 40-44

47:34.2

7:40/M

45

MELANIE YANG HONOLULU HI

226

35

1 F 35-39

48:04.6

7:45/M

46

CAT SAWAI HONOLULU HI

310

41

1 F 40-44

48:09.8

7:46/M

47

JASON SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

224

23

4 M 20-24

48:15.4

7:47/M

48

ANDREW VANDERVEEN HONOLULU HI

228

40

6 M 40-44

48:17.4

7:47/M

49

JOHN ROTA HONOLULU HI

190

25

9 M 25-29

48:19.4

7:48/M

50

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

105

47

4 M 45-49

48:23.7

7:48/M

51

PAUL BURSEY HONOLULU HI

36

52

3 M 50-54

48:28.9

7:49/M

52

KEITH FRAIN

357

34

5 M 30-34

48:40.1

7:51/M

53

TARA ANDERSON

329

22

2 F 20-24

48:54.1

7:53/M

54

ALBERT PEREZ KAPOLEI HI

270

33

6 M 30-34

48:55.9

7:53/M

55

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

215

50

4 M 50-54

49:07.2

7:55/M

56

DAVID KRITZ KAPOLEI HI

321

31

7 M 30-34

49:19.9

7:57/M

57

CHARLES PELTON PEARL CITY HI

33

32

8 M 30-34

49:21.5

7:58/M

58

CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

259

45

5 M 45-49

49:26.0

7:58/M

59

DAVID FILER KAPOLEI HI

330

40

7 M 40-44

49:32.8

7:59/M

60

KYRON ANDERSON KAPOLEI HI

257

32

9 M 30-34

49:32.9

7:59/M

61

JOEL SHUGART HONOLULU HI

250

28

10 M 25-29

49:47.9

8:02/M

62

BETH BAUGHAN WAIPAHU HI

284

33

2 F 30-34

49:50.6

8:02/M

63

RACHAEL FILER KAPOLEI HI

209

36

2 F 35-39

49:58.8

8:04/M

64

BILLY GARNER WAIALUA HI

285

36

7 M 35-39

50:03.0

8:04/M

65

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

229

32

3 F 30-34

50:17.9

8:07/M

66

DAVID STARKOVICH AIEA HI

176

35

8 M 35-39

50:22.0

8:07/M

67

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

86

42

2 F 40-44

50:23.6

8:08/M

68

LORETO MINA PEARL CITY HI

144

56

2 M 55-59

50:28.0

8:08/M

69

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

314

35

9 M 35-39

50:37.1

8:10/M

70

JASON LANDGRAG HONOLULU HI

83

33

10 M 30-34

50:37.7

8:10/M

71

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

273

47

6 M 45-49

50:39.6

8:10/M

72

JOHN LAFFERTY WAIANAE HI

295

37

10 M 35-39

50:44.4

8:11/M

73

KEN MOHICA HALEIWA HI

271

69

1 M 65-69

51:02.0

8:14/M

74

THOMAS FLORES EWA BEACH HI HI

110

45

7 M 45-49

51:05.0

8:14/M

75

GREGORY FIELDS KAPOLEI HI

59

52

5 M 50-54

51:18.8

8:16/M

76

KA'IWA MERZKER HONOLULU HI

39

35

11 M 35-39

51:30.7

8:18/M

77

CHRIS LYTLE WAHIAWA HI

236

53

2 F 50-54

51:36.9

8:19/M

78

JANE STECENS HONOLULU HI

311

31

4 F 30-34

51:45.1

8:21/M

79

ROGERS LAPRAIRIE EWA BEACH HI

196

31

11 M 30-34

51:47.1

8:21/M

80

COLE HANSON HONOLULU HI

252

38

12 M 35-39

51:52.0

8:22/M

81

STEPHANIE ANTONIO AIEA HI

288

40

3 F 40-44

52:08.6

8:25/M

82

HOLLY IMAI KAILUA HI

184

28

1 F 25-29

52:08.9

8:25/M

83

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

183

40

8 M 40-44

52:09.5

8:25/M

84

STEVEN WATANABE WAILUA HI

91

53

6 M 50-54

52:21.7

8:27/M

85

JAMES MEYERS MILILANI HI

276

39

13 M 35-39

52:24.5

8:27/M

86

ARTHUR OH OH HONOLULU HI

268

51

7 M 50-54

53:06.1

8:34/M

87

STEFANIA LEW HONOLULU HI

337

38

3 F 35-39

53:11.1

8:35/M

88

DARREN BIBENS CLAYPOOL AZ

231

23

5 M 20-24

53:12.0

8:35/M

89

ALBERTO JALIL KUNIA HI

58

26

11 M 25-29

53:20.0

8:36/M

90

DANIEL ROSALES CAMP SMITH HI

282

23

6 M 20-24

53:23.9

8:37/M

91

BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI

302

47

1 F 45-49

53:32.0

8:38/M

92

NIKKI BOUDREAUX KAPOLEI HI

31

28

2 F 25-29

53:33.7

8:38/M

93

JESSIE SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI

85

22

3 F 20-24

53:34.7

8:38/M

94

ARIES MIER HONOLULU HI

137

36

4 F 35-39

53:36.5

8:39/M

95

ROBERT JACKSON HONOLULU HI

136

42

9 M 40-44

53:36.6

8:39/M

96

STEVEN RINESMITH HONOLULU HI

82

82

1 M 80-99

53:38.5

8:39/M

97

TODD SCHMITT HONOLULU HI

262

38

14 M 35-39

53:46.6

8:40/M

98

TRUDY SNIFFEN PEARL CITY HI

138

61

1 F 60-64

53:52.4

8:41/M

99

LAURIN ESKRIDGE KAILUA HI

179

34

5 F 30-34

53:53.4

8:41/M

100

JAVIER PEREZ HONOLULU HI

341

29

12 M 25-29

53:53.5

8:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

KATHY DONOVAN WAHIAWA HI

167

46

2 F 45-49

54:00.7

8:43/M

102

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

164

46

8 M 45-49

54:03.6

8:43/M

103

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

100

55

3 M 55-59

54:08.6

8:44/M

104

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

208

44

10 M 40-44

54:16.7

8:45/M

105

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

319

44

11 M 40-44

54:22.0

8:46/M

106

JENNIFER PAINE EWA BEACH HI

315

33

6 F 30-34

54:30.8

8:47/M

107

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

114

25

3 F 25-29

54:32.8

8:48/M

108

RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI

175

30

7 F 30-34

54:37.4

8:49/M

109

MISTY KREY EWA BEACH HI

249

27

4 F 25-29

54:39.0

8:49/M

110

RACHEL FULLER KAPOLEI HI

186

26

5 F 25-29

54:40.4

8:49/M

111

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

182

58

1 F 55-59

54:47.6

8:50/M

112

DARREN YAZZIE HONOLULU HI

241

29

13 M 25-29

54:51.7

8:51/M

113

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

124

65

2 M 65-69

54:56.1

8:52/M

114

NORMAN EBURNE LAIE HI

154

67

3 M 65-69

55:02.1

8:53/M

115

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

145

49

9 M 45-49

55:02.6

8:53/M

116

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

88

46

10 M 45-49

55:10.2

8:54/M

117

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

223

25

6 F 25-29

55:41.8

8:59/M

118

JEANNE PRICER KAPOLEI HI

35

43

4 F 40-44

55:42.2

8:59/M

119

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

76

58

2 F 55-59

55:52.4

9:01/M

120

MELLISA DUFFY HONOLULU HI

258

24

4 F 20-24

56:05.8

9:03/M

121

DEBRA SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

293

37

5 F 35-39

56:16.0

9:05/M

122

ANTHONY LEONFORTE WAHIAWA HI

352

29

14 M 25-29

56:17.4

9:05/M

123

DAVE BERGEMAN HONOLULU HI

21

25

15 M 25-29

56:24.2

9:06/M

124

KAREN HIRKO KAILUA HI

246

28

7 F 25-29

56:27.6

9:06/M

125

LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI

318

46

3 F 45-49

56:49.4

9:10/M

126

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

324

65

4 M 65-69

56:49.6

9:10/M

127

KATHRYN ACORDA HONOLULU HI

297

32

8 F 30-34

56:52.4

9:10/M

128

JOANNE SCOTT HALEIWA HI

245

52

3 F 50-54

56:54.4

9:11/M

129

ALAN EYERLY HONOLULU HI

280

54

8 M 50-54

56:55.3

9:11/M

130

RENE BANGERT KUNIA HI

57

23

5 F 20-24

56:56.9

9:11/M

131

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

348

41

5 F 40-44

57:10.4

9:13/M

132

RAQUEL RETHWISCH HONOLULU HI

173

31

9 F 30-34

57:19.0

9:15/M

133

CYNDRI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

32

56

3 F 55-59

57:21.4

9:15/M

134

DAVID MAHOLOVICH

331

35

15 M 35-39

57:46.4

9:19/M

135

CAROLINE BEACH OJERIO PEARL CITY HI

163

48

4 F 45-49

57:50.0

9:20/M

136

JEFF MERZ HONOLULU HI

38

30

12 M 30-34

57:56.6

9:21/M

137

JESSICA HUWA KANEOHE HI

203

28

8 F 25-29

58:04.5

9:22/M

138

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

213

36

6 F 35-39

58:04.9

9:22/M

139

NATALIE HUSO HONOLULU HI

54

17

1 F 0-19

58:09.2

9:23/M

140

SAUNDRA TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

37

26

9 F 25-29

58:17.4

9:24/M

141

RAYMOND SOLE AIEA HI

113

54

9 M 50-54

58:26.8

9:25/M

142

RAVIC HUSO HONOLULU HI

55

53

10 M 50-54

58:36.5

9:27/M

143

KACY NEKOBA AIEA HI

335

24

6 F 20-24

58:42.9

9:28/M

144

PATRICK GANNON EWA BEACH HI

283

45

11 M 45-49

58:51.3

9:30/M

145

ALMA SILVA KAPOLEI HI

242

40

6 F 40-44

59:03.5

9:31/M

146

KATELIND IKUMA HONOLULU HI

67

19

2 F 0-19

59:18.1

9:34/M

147

GLEN WEIGERF HONOLULU HI

40

41

12 M 40-44

59:22.9

9:35/M

148

STEVEN MATHEWS KAILUA HI

256

36

16 M 35-39

59:28.8

9:35/M

149

LUSIA MCKENNEY HONOLULU HI

301

38

7 F 35-39

59:42.5

9:38/M

150

JANEL YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

99

35

8 F 35-39

59:53.5

9:40/M

151

SARA SNIPES KAILUA HI

139

29

10 F 25-29

59:56.4

9:40/M

152

KENNETH BARNES WAHIAWA HI

12

28

16 M 25-29

1:00:16.2

9:43/M

153

KELLY BARFIELD PEARL CITY HI

269

39

9 F 35-39

1:00:33.9

9:46/M

154

GARRY ROSS EWA BEACH HI

281

33

13 M 30-34

1:00:38.1

9:47/M

155

JOAN USHIJIMA AIEA HI

162

59

4 F 55-59

1:00:51.7

9:49/M

156

TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI

202

46

12 M 45-49

1:00:59.3

9:50/M

157

LISA LATELLA KAPOLEI HI

146

26

11 F 25-29

1:00:59.4

9:50/M

158

DAVID KUGEL WAIPAHU HI

109

59

4 M 55-59

1:01:00.5

9:50/M

159

CHARLES HARRISON EWA BEACH HI

201

46

13 M 45-49

1:01:02.1

9:51/M

160

KIM JACOBSON

344

70

1 M 70-74

1:01:03.8

9:51/M

161

KARL IWASAKI MILILANI HI

312

47

14 M 45-49

1:01:04.3

9:51/M

162

MICHAEL WHITT AIEA HI

95

42

13 M 40-44

1:01:04.8

9:51/M

163

RAECHELE JOYO WAIPAHU HI

171

37

10 F 35-39

1:01:09.2

9:52/M

164

JOSEPH BROWN WAHIAWA HI

13

32

14 M 30-34

1:01:11.1

9:52/M

165

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

62

51

4 F 50-54

1:01:23.7

9:54/M

166

RON DIXON HONOLULU HI

11

42

14 M 40-44

1:01:35.2

9:56/M

167

MARIANITA LOPEZ HALEIWA HI

244

57

5 F 55-59

1:01:43.4

9:57/M

168

JAMES THOMAS

332

48

15 M 45-49

1:01:51.8

9:59/M

169

REBECCA URBAN AIEA HI

239

25

12 F 25-29

1:01:55.2

9:59/M

170

EDWARD RUNKLE

325

40

15 M 40-44

1:01:55.8

9:59/M

171

BETCHIE BASILIO HONOLULU HI

101

28

13 F 25-29

1:02:36.2

10:06/M

172

JESSICA FORSYTHE HONOLULU HI

199

26

14 F 25-29

1:02:51.7

10:08/M

173

MANUELA ROSS EWA BEACH HI

198

44

7 F 40-44

1:03:06.4

10:11/M

174

STEFANIE MORENO MILILANI HI

197

23

7 F 20-24

1:03:06.7

10:11/M

175

MARK SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

300

39

17 M 35-39

1:03:24.2

10:14/M

176

NAOMI STEWART MILILANI HI

47

29

15 F 25-29

1:03:35.5

10:15/M

177

JANICE VASQUEZ PEARL CITY HI

147

29

16 F 25-29

1:03:50.4

10:18/M

178

LANOON TOMITA HONOLULU HI

53

22

7 M 20-24

1:03:59.2

10:19/M

179

CURTIS CHUN EWA BEACH HI

56

43

16 M 40-44

1:03:59.4

10:19/M

180

RANDY EGNER KAPOLEI HI

103

42

17 M 40-44

1:04:20.9

10:23/M

181

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI

104

41

8 F 40-44

1:04:21.3

10:23/M

182

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

106

41

9 F 40-44

1:04:29.5

10:24/M

183

DAPHNE FIELDS HONOLULU HI

66

45

5 F 45-49

1:04:33.1

10:25/M

184

WARREN TAKENAKA HONOLULU HI

172

37

18 M 35-39

1:04:47.3

10:27/M

185

LERMA NAKASHIMA WAIMANALO HI

191

35

11 F 35-39

1:04:48.1

10:27/M

186

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

90

57

6 F 55-59

1:04:48.8

10:27/M

187

LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI

92

63

1 M 60-64

1:04:50.2

10:27/M

188

ROB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

117

63

2 M 60-64

1:05:12.7

10:31/M

189

JEREMY TAGALICOD HI

29

25

17 M 25-29

1:05:22.2

10:33/M

190

RAYHA ISAKI HI

28

22

8 F 20-24

1:05:22.5

10:33/M

191

SUSAN MOORE HONOLULU HI

225

36

12 F 35-39

1:05:42.8

10:36/M

192

SCOTT HOWELL EWA BEACH HI HI

98

50

11 M 50-54

1:05:52.4

10:37/M

193

TAYLOR HANSON HONOLULU HI

253

14

3 F 0-19

1:05:54.8

10:38/M

194

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

322

68

1 F 65-69

1:06:07.2

10:40/M

195

WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI

89

59

5 M 55-59

1:06:38.4

10:45/M

196

SHERRY KAZUNAGA AIEA HI

125

36

13 F 35-39

1:06:52.8

10:47/M

197

SONJA JACOBS-ANGLE WAIPAHU HI

218

34

10 F 30-34

1:06:54.5

10:47/M

198

KELLY CLEMENT HONOLULU HI

313

30

11 F 30-34

1:06:56.4

10:48/M

199

RUSSELL YAMASHITA KANEOHE HI

181

42

18 M 40-44

1:07:00.0

10:48/M

200

REGINALD EUBANKS EWA BEACH HI

305

32

15 M 30-34

1:07:02.4

10:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

MARY SOUZA WAHIAWA HI

81

51

5 F 50-54

1:07:06.0

10:49/M

202

VIRGIL BREWER MILILANI HI

216

37

19 M 35-39

1:07:15.1

10:51/M

203

BRENDA HUNTSINGER KAPOLEI HI

296

27

17 F 25-29

1:07:21.6

10:52/M

204

LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI

347

44

10 F 40-44

1:08:11.4

11:00/M

205

ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI

346

47

16 M 45-49

1:08:11.6

11:00/M

206

KARL MIYASHIRO MILILANI HI

73

52

12 M 50-54

1:09:10.5

11:09/M

207

TERRI DNX MILILANI HI

72

44

11 F 40-44

1:09:10.7

11:09/M

208

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

135

71

2 M 70-74

1:09:55.4

11:17/M

209

CURTIS MASTALSKI EWA BEACH HI

267

30

16 M 30-34

1:10:09.9

11:19/M

210

MISTY MASTALSKI EWA BEACH HI

266

27

18 F 25-29

1:10:15.0

11:20/M

211

ANKKA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

51

35

14 F 35-39

1:10:21.7

11:21/M

212

JON ACOHIDO WAHIAWA HI

294

44

19 M 40-44

1:10:23.7

11:21/M

213

MARY SCHRICK HONOLULU HI

50

31

12 F 30-34

1:10:26.6

11:22/M

214

ALFRED WATTS WAHIAWA HI

15

37

20 M 35-39

1:10:43.2

11:24/M

215

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

26

**

4 F 0-19

1:10:59.5

11:27/M

216

JENNIFER HODGES HONOLULU HI

49

31

13 F 30-34

1:11:09.1

11:29/M

217

ELIZABETH SAVEL HONOLULU HI

140

33

14 F 30-34

1:11:12.6

11:29/M

218

PAUL SAVEL HONOLULU HI

141

33

17 M 30-34

1:11:13.2

11:29/M

219

JANELLE ISAKI HONOLULU HI

20

26

19 F 25-29

1:11:19.0

11:30/M

220

JENNY MCCHESNEY EWA BEACH HI

255

27

20 F 25-29

1:11:20.9

11:30/M

221

STACIE NAGO HONOLULU HI

261

30

15 F 30-34

1:11:21.3

11:30/M

222

JAMES TIERNAN KANEOHE HI

107

38

21 M 35-39

1:11:34.9

11:33/M

223

PATRICK WEST HONOLULU HI

340

40

20 M 40-44

1:11:36.8

11:33/M

224

ROBERT HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

30

81

2 M 80-99

1:11:40.6

11:34/M

225

HUGH FLEMING WAHIAWA HI

112

39

22 M 35-39

1:12:19.4

11:40/M

226

SHANTEL MUSICK HAUULA HI

238

24

9 F 20-24

1:12:23.7

11:40/M

227

CHERYL TAETS KAILUA HI

278

42

12 F 40-44

1:12:27.4

11:41/M

228

SCOTT SABAU KAILUA HI

118

28

18 M 25-29

1:12:58.2

11:46/M

229

JAMES KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI

338

59

6 M 55-59

1:12:59.5

11:46/M

230

SCOTT JITCHAKU WAIPAHU HI

155

19

4 M 0-19

1:13:00.6

11:46/M

231

ELIZABETHE SABAU KAILUA HI

119

27

21 F 25-29

1:13:03.5

11:47/M

232

MARIE AITKINS HONOLULU HI

61

27

22 F 25-29

1:13:08.3

11:48/M

233

LUCY STEEN MILILANI HI

165

46

6 F 45-49

1:13:19.9

11:50/M

234

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

46

66

5 M 65-69

1:13:27.7

11:51/M

235

WALTER BONO HONOLULU HI

192

47

17 M 45-49

1:14:01.2

11:56/M

236

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

157

26

23 F 25-29

1:14:19.7

11:59/M

237

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

19

35

15 F 35-39

1:14:20.4

11:59/M

238

MICHELE VOSS HONOLULU HI

24

23

10 F 20-24

1:14:25.9

12:00/M

239

ALLISON THOMPSON HALEIWA HI

16

24

11 F 20-24

1:14:26.3

12:00/M

240

HOWARD SAKODA WAIPAHU HI

77

60

3 M 60-64

1:16:04.9

12:16/M

241

JOSEPH MOORE EWA BEACH HI

217

29

19 M 25-29

1:16:15.0

12:18/M

242

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

134

82

3 M 80-99

1:16:19.3

12:19/M

243

CALVIN JITCHAKU WAIPAHU HI

156

57

7 M 55-59

1:17:19.3

12:28/M

244

EMILY HANSON HONOLULU HI

254

12

5 F 0-19

1:17:44.7

12:32/M

245

JOCELY HOWELL EWA BEACH HI HI

96

40

13 F 40-44

1:18:45.1

12:42/M

246

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

25

79

1 M 75-79

1:18:55.0

12:44/M

247

KATHE SECRIST

359

57

7 F 55-59

1:19:37.3

12:50/M

248

HELEN MARIE CHISUM MILILANI HI

168

52

6 F 50-54

1:19:55.5

12:53/M

249

ARTHUR ISAHI HONOLULU HI

27

57

8 M 55-59

1:20:31.8

12:59/M

250

ASHLEE NEKOBA AIEA HI

158

27

24 F 25-29

1:22:18.1

13:16/M

251

CYNTHIA TOMITA HONOLULU HI

52

54

7 F 50-54

1:24:24.9

13:37/M

252

SUSAN NEKOBA AIEA HI

159

58

8 F 55-59

1:24:27.2

13:37/M

253

JACOB GARNER WAIALUA HI

286

13

5 M 0-19

1:25:02.3

13:43/M

254

LINDA BULATAO KANEOHE HI

84

65

2 F 65-69

1:25:10.1

13:44/M

255

LINDA DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI

130

39

16 F 35-39

1:25:10.1

13:44/M

256

JONAR ESPARTERO EWA BEACH HI HI

97

16

6 M 0-19

1:25:28.3

13:47/M

257

CYNTHIA DODD WAIPIO HI

243

50

8 F 50-54

1:25:38.6

13:49/M

258

VICKIE TEXADA KONEOHE HI

188

27

25 F 25-29

1:25:48.3

13:50/M

259

JENNIFER MILLER MILILANI HI

187

31

16 F 30-34

1:25:48.4

13:50/M

260

LINDA GROESBECK EWA BEACH HI

306

56

9 F 55-59

1:26:40.8

13:59/M

261

ASHLEY CONROY MILILANI HI

237

22

12 F 20-24

1:27:58.2

14:11/M

262

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

153

75

2 M 75-79

1:27:59.0

14:11/M

263

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

75

63

4 M 60-64

1:27:59.1

14:11/M

264

ANGELA CHING WAIPAHU HI

326

42

14 F 40-44

1:28:39.3

14:18/M

265

MIA BAKER MILILANI HI

275

37

17 F 35-39

1:29:18.4

14:24/M

266

KRISTIN FISHER MILILANI HI

307

15

6 F 0-19

1:29:19.2

14:24/M

267

TRACEY CLARK HONOLULU HI

299

37

18 F 35-39

1:29:51.6

14:30/M

268

CELINA BEKINS MILILANI HI

222

11

7 F 0-19

1:30:00.1

14:31/M

269

BRUCE RANEY LAHAINA HI

219

62

5 M 60-64

1:30:00.3

14:31/M

270

MICHELE JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

148

53

9 F 50-54

1:41:02.7

16:18/M

271

WILLIAM JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

149

61

6 M 60-64

1:41:02.8

16:18/M

272

BOB MEYER MILILANI HI

169

61

7 M 60-64

1:41:38.3

16:24/M

273

KAREN NAKAMOTO EWA BEACH HI

45

42

15 F 40-44

1:42:26.1

16:31/M

274

RACHEL SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

121

25

26 F 25-29

1:43:05.5

16:38/M

275

DOMINIC MASSARO HONOLULU HI

120

29

20 M 25-29

1:43:06.2

16:38/M

276

DOUG SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

123

57

9 M 55-59

1:43:07.3

16:38/M

277

SUSAN SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

122

59

10 F 55-59

1:43:07.4

16:38/M

278

LISA-ANNE IZAK MILILANI HI

221

38

19 F 35-39

1:43:19.0

16:40/M

279

JANET RANEY LAHAINA HI

220

60

2 F 60-64

1:43:19.6

16:40/M

280

DEBRA SUTTON EWA BEACH HI

17

54

10 F 50-54

1:43:27.2

16:41/M

281

DONOVAN VALDEZ PEARL CITY HI

160

35

23 M 35-39

1:43:36.6

16:43/M

282

LEIANN YAMADA PEARL CITY HI

23

33

17 F 30-34

1:43:36.7

16:43/M

283

IRIS OSHIRO EWA BEACH HI

44

46

7 F 45-49

1:43:39.1

16:43/M

284

JAKE OSHIRO EWA BEACH HI

43

10

7 M 0-19

1:43:39.2

16:43/M

285

LUZ PEIRSON

356

44

16 F 40-44

1:44:00.5

16:46/M

286

GENEVIERE CAMPANO

351

30

18 F 30-34

1:44:01.6

16:47/M

287

VILMA CAMPARO

350

42

17 F 40-44

1:44:02.1

16:47/M

288

WILLIAM WEBB MILILANI HI

211

26

21 M 25-29

1:45:26.8

17:00/M