Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2006


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JACOB PUZEY LAIE HI

23

***** M 20-24

35:19.9

5:42/M

2

VAL J UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

42

***** M 40-44

39:54.3

6:26/M

3

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

32

***** M 30-34

40:19.6

6:30/M

4

DELFINO ANGUIANO PEARL CITY HI

46

1 M 45-49

41:15.9

6:39/M

5

RONNIE SILVERHORN SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

32

1 M 30-34

41:53.6

6:45/M

6

DAVID SUMUTKA WAIPAHU HI

23

1 M 20-24

42:15.5

6:49/M

7

ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI HI

49

2 M 45-49

42:24.2

6:50/M

8

JB JASO EWA BEACH HI

27

1 M 25-29

42:53.1

6:55/M

9

JEN PUZEY LAIE HI

22

***** F 20-24

43:13.8

6:58/M

10

JEFFERY NAKASONE MILILANI HI

49

3 M 45-49

43:20.7

6:59/M

11

JERYLIN FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

31

***** F 30-34

43:31.5

7:01/M

12

TIMOTHY CURRAN TRIPLER AMC HI

30

2 M 30-34

43:36.7

7:02/M

13

DAVID ROSS HONOLULU HI

27

2 M 25-29

44:15.8

7:08/M

14

KEILANI WASSON HAUULA HI

15

***** F 0-19

44:26.2

7:10/M

15

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

54

1 M 50-54

44:45.9

7:13/M

16

DAVE MCSHERRY CAMP HILL PA

51

2 M 50-54

45:09.1

7:17/M

17

KEVIN ARMENDARIZ AIEA HI

29

3 M 25-29

45:46.7

7:23/M

18

ANDREW CARL KONEOHE HI

26

4 M 25-29

45:56.7

7:25/M

19

SCOTT WELLER WAHIAWA HI

20

2 M 20-24

46:22.0

7:29/M

20

LISA MASTERSON AIEA HI

25

1 F 25-29

46:41.2

7:32/M

21

WILLIAM BURCH HONOLULU HI

38

1 M 35-39

47:02.8

7:35/M

22

ROGERS LAPRAIRIE EWA BEACH HI

30

3 M 30-34

47:14.0

7:37/M

23

SEAN STEWART KAPOLEI HI

36

2 M 35-39

47:14.8

7:37/M

24

SALENA OXENFORD AIEA HI

28

2 F 25-29

48:18.8

7:47/M

25

ANTHONY MARCHETTI MINNEAPOLIS MN

27

5 M 25-29

48:28.6

7:49/M

26

LAURA YEAGER HONOLULU HI

43

1 F 40-44

48:30.9

7:49/M

27

KANI DOUGAN HONOLULU HI

41

1 M 40-44

48:58.9

7:54/M

28

GREG PAINTER MILILANI HI

46

4 M 45-49

49:01.1

7:54/M

29

COLE HANSON HONOLULU HI

37

3 M 35-39

49:05.2

7:55/M

30

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

27

6 M 25-29

49:07.1

7:55/M

31

SCOTT BROWN PALM BEACH FL

27

7 M 25-29

49:12.7

7:56/M

32

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M KONEOHE HI

21

1 F 20-24

49:17.4

7:57/M

33

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

35

1 F 35-39

49:21.5

7:58/M

34

CHRISTIAN PAASCH HONOLULU HI

26

8 M 25-29

50:00.8

8:04/M

35

MICHAEL HEINTS HONOLULU HI

24

3 M 20-24

50:39.6

8:10/M

36

SAMY HIPOL PEARL CITY HI

37

4 M 35-39

50:52.0

8:12/M

37

PAMELA BROWN WAIPAHU HI

44

2 F 40-44

50:59.4

8:13/M

38

MATTHEW COLE PEARL CITY HI

33

4 M 30-34

51:02.5

8:14/M

39

CLEMENT TANAKA AIEA HI

44

2 M 40-44

51:06.7

8:15/M

40

CHAD HAACK HONOLULU HI

29

9 M 25-29

51:07.8

8:15/M

41

GABRIEL MORALES AIEA HI

26

10 M 25-29

51:11.9

8:15/M

42

KELLY CZUBKO WAIPAHU HI

28

3 F 25-29

51:13.4

8:16/M

43

JOHANNES GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI

34

5 M 30-34

51:15.5

8:16/M

44

TOMMY FISHER HONOLULU HI

29

11 M 25-29

51:17.9

8:16/M

45

THOMAS AQUINO HONOLULU HI

39

5 M 35-39

51:18.0

8:16/M

46

MORGAN GRIFFIN COOS BAY OR

24

4 M 20-24

51:36.2

8:19/M

47

DAN MARVIN HONOLULU HI

43

3 M 40-44

51:40.4

8:20/M

48

THOMAS TALKINGTON-CHUN WAIANAE HI

35

6 M 35-39

51:54.6

8:22/M

49

KATHY DONOVAN WAHIAWA HI

45

1 F 45-49

51:56.1

8:23/M

50

LYNDON MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

27

12 M 25-29

52:02.6

8:24/M

51

APRIL GASPARRI WEST MILFORD NJ

29

4 F 25-29

52:12.3

8:25/M

52

SCOTT VIRGIL KAPOLEI HI

30

6 M 30-34

52:13.4

8:25/M

53

KEVIN ANDRESON KAILUA HI

26

13 M 25-29

52:13.8

8:25/M

54

JACKIE PANG MILILANI HI

27

5 F 25-29

52:15.5

8:26/M

55

CARRIE NELSON WAIPAHU HI

30

1 F 30-34

52:16.1

8:26/M

56

DAPHNE CALLENDER WAIPAHU HI

33

2 F 30-34

52:24.5

8:27/M

57

JUSTIN POWERS LOLO MT

25

14 M 25-29

52:25.6

8:27/M

58

SHAWN LINDBERG CHICAGO IL

27

15 M 25-29

52:32.1

8:28/M

59

CHRISTOPHER BROWN HONOLULU HI

25

16 M 25-29

52:41.0

8:30/M

60

JAMES HODGES HONOLULU HI

32

7 M 30-34

52:46.2

8:31/M

61

DAVID WEST PEARL CITY HI

39

7 M 35-39

52:51.6

8:31/M

62

GLENN OYAMA AIEA HI

51

3 M 50-54

52:55.5

8:32/M

63

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

24

2 F 20-24

53:02.2

8:33/M

64

HENRY ESCOLANO MILILANI HI

34

8 M 30-34

53:03.1

8:33/M

65

KAREN GEORGE WAHIAWA HI

46

2 F 45-49

53:03.8

8:33/M

66

CHRIS LYTLE WAHIAWA HI

52

1 F 50-54

53:04.2

8:34/M

67

KATRINA HAMMER HONOLULU HI

29

6 F 25-29

53:04.4

8:34/M

68

MICHAEL JONES HONOLULU HI

27

17 M 25-29

53:15.7

8:35/M

69

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

45

3 F 45-49

53:37.6

8:39/M

70

SCOTT GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

46

5 M 45-49

53:37.9

8:39/M

71

CHARLES YOON TUSTIN CA

34

9 M 30-34

53:48.8

8:41/M

72

MARK KASSAL HONOLULU HI

34

10 M 30-34

53:49.2

8:41/M

73

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

34

11 M 30-34

54:01.5

8:43/M

74

KATHRYN ACORDA HONOLULU HI

31

3 F 30-34

54:03.7

8:43/M

75

KUMIKO CABANA HONOLULU HI

30

4 F 30-34

54:14.7

8:45/M

76

TIMOTHY GODDING HONOLULU HI

14

1 M 0-19

54:21.3

8:46/M

77

RICHARD RUSSELL HONOLULU HI

27

18 M 25-29

54:30.0

8:47/M

78

JOSH ECHOLS WAHIAWA HI

14

2 M 0-19

54:33.5

8:48/M

79

TIMOTHY MAYS PEARL HARBOR HI

26

19 M 25-29

54:39.3

8:49/M

80

MEGAN HIMMER KANEOHE HI

24

3 F 20-24

54:41.2

8:49/M

81

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

39

8 M 35-39

54:48.6

8:50/M

82

HOLLY IMAI HONOLULU HI

27

7 F 25-29

54:49.1

8:50/M

83

BETH ECHOLS HONOLULU HI

44

3 F 40-44

54:59.3

8:52/M

84

JAMES MAGLARIS HONOLULU HI

37

9 M 35-39

55:00.0

8:52/M

85

STEPHANIE LIU-ANTONIO AIEA HI

39

2 F 35-39

55:00.2

8:52/M

86

TOBY VALKO AIEA HI

32

12 M 30-34

55:17.1

8:55/M

87

AMANDA PREBLE HONOLULU HI

42

4 F 40-44

55:25.6

8:56/M

88

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

64

1 M 60-64

55:29.0

8:57/M

89

JAMIE KALOWSKY HONOLULU HI

36

10 M 35-39

55:40.6

8:59/M

90

ROY CHING MILILANI HI

27

20 M 25-29

55:47.6

9:00/M

91

TIMOTHY NORDEEN WAHIAWA HI

31

13 M 30-34

55:55.5

9:01/M

92

DAVID BURNS KAPOLEI HI

29

21 M 25-29

55:58.4

9:02/M

93

SAMMY LYNCH PEARL CITY HI

47

6 M 45-49

56:09.4

9:03/M

94

NICOLE HEGG HONOLULU HI

25

8 F 25-29

56:10.1

9:04/M

95

KEITH LUKE HONOLULU HI

27

22 M 25-29

56:21.0

9:05/M

96

VALENTINE ELIZONDO WAHIAWA HI

31

14 M 30-34

56:21.4

9:05/M

97

NICHOLAS PASTEWSKI HONOLULU HI

26

23 M 25-29

56:22.8

9:05/M

98

DEANNA BURCH HONOLULU HI

33

5 F 30-34

56:33.4

9:07/M

99

OWEN NARIKAWA HONOLULU HI

55

1 M 55-59

56:39.0

9:08/M

100

ROBERT FIGGS PEARL CITY HI

39

11 M 35-39

56:42.1

9:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

GENIE BRAINERD HONOLULU HI

44

5 F 40-44

56:46.5

9:09/M

102

BAZZILIO PEREZ HONOLULU HI

27

24 M 25-29

56:58.9

9:11/M

103

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

47

4 F 45-49

57:06.2

9:13/M

104

PATRICK GARNES HONOLULU HI

39

12 M 35-39

57:23.3

9:15/M

105

DARIN LONG WAHIAWA HI

41

4 M 40-44

57:23.4

9:15/M

106

PATRICK GANNON EWA BEACH HI

44

5 M 40-44

57:26.9

9:16/M

107

CLAUDE KOJIMA MILILANI HI

43

6 M 40-44

57:33.3

9:17/M

108

KATRINA MOLENDA KAILUA HI

43

6 F 40-44

57:35.5

9:17/M

109

PATRICK MOLENDA KAILUA HI

43

7 M 40-44

57:35.8

9:17/M

110

BRANDON BEAUCHAN EWA BEACH HI

33

15 M 30-34

57:36.2

9:17/M

111

JOHN GEISSER PEARL CITY HI

44

8 M 40-44

57:36.4

9:17/M

112

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

38

3 F 35-39

58:01.7

9:21/M

113

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

54

4 M 50-54

58:07.6

9:22/M

114

ANN PRATTEN EWA BEACH HI

29

9 F 25-29

58:09.1

9:23/M

115

KENNETH BARNES WAHIAWA HI

27

25 M 25-29

58:25.8

9:25/M

116

MALIA TOYAMA HONOLULU HI

32

6 F 30-34

58:32.4

9:26/M

117

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

63

2 M 60-64

58:33.6

9:27/M

118

CHRIS RUMELL WAHIAWA HI

40

9 M 40-44

58:44.4

9:28/M

119

NEIL WAHLSTROM WAUSAU WI

31

16 M 30-34

58:51.0

9:30/M

120

KENIKA MAHOE NANAKULI HI

60

3 M 60-64

59:00.4

9:31/M

121

JOANNE SCOTT HALEIWA HI

51

2 F 50-54

59:02.7

9:31/M

122

BARRY HALLER CAMP H M SMITH HI

41

10 M 40-44

59:08.6

9:32/M

123

RICARDO BENAVIDES HONOLULU HI

43

11 M 40-44

59:09.3

9:32/M

124

KENNETH GERIG PEARL CITY HI

32

17 M 30-34

59:13.2

9:33/M

125

DEANNA RAINES HONOLULU HI

35

4 F 35-39

59:25.8

9:35/M

126

RYAN WALKER HONOLULU HI

24

5 M 20-24

59:43.1

9:38/M

127

RONALD GUYTON HONOLULU HI

35

13 M 35-39

59:43.1

9:38/M

128

JACOB BRAINERD HONOLULU HI

12

3 M 0-19

59:47.0

9:39/M

129

CHRISTINE MARTIN KANEOHE HI

48

5 F 45-49

59:51.2

9:39/M

130

HEIDI MENENDEZ WAIPAHU HI

34

7 F 30-34

59:52.3

9:39/M

131

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

43

12 M 40-44

59:56.0

9:40/M

132

JOSEPH MONAGHAN WAHIAWA HI

42

13 M 40-44

59:57.0

9:40/M

133

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

36

14 M 35-39

59:57.1

9:40/M

134

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

34

8 F 30-34

1:00:09.2

9:42/M

135

TIMOTHY SPICER PEARL CITY HI

34

18 M 30-34

1:00:10.0

9:42/M

136

OSVALDO EQUITE HONOLULU HI

23

6 M 20-24

1:00:26.8

9:45/M

137

TAYLOR MILLES WAIPAHU HI

9

4 M 0-19

1:00:37.2

9:47/M

138

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

64

4 M 60-64

1:00:38.5

9:47/M

139

MELLISA DUFFY HONOLULU HI

23

4 F 20-24

1:00:42.4

9:47/M

140

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

52

5 M 50-54

1:00:45.6

9:48/M

141

JACKIE FOSTER EWA BEACH HI

40

7 F 40-44

1:00:47.4

9:48/M

142

STEVEN MATHEWS KAILUA HI

35

15 M 35-39

1:00:50.5

9:49/M

143

ROLANDO BENAVIDES HONOLULU HI

46

7 M 45-49

1:00:57.2

9:50/M

144

NICKY CALIO HONOLULU HI

45

8 M 45-49

1:00:59.7

9:50/M

145

HENRY CHONG HONOLULU HI

32

19 M 30-34

1:01:00.4

9:50/M

146

ANDREW GIBSON AIEA HI

28

26 M 25-29

1:01:10.7

9:52/M

147

DEBORAH REICHARD COLUMBUS GA

31

9 F 30-34

1:01:15.6

9:53/M

148

MIE MATSUDA-PASTENS HONOLULU HI

25

10 F 25-29

1:01:21.4

9:54/M

149

MARIANITA LOPEZ HALEIWA HI

56

1 F 55-59

1:01:36.3

9:56/M

150

DAVID PABON HONOLULU HI

27

27 M 25-29

1:01:36.7

9:56/M

151

KAMALEI MILES WAIPAHU HI

24

5 F 20-24

1:01:42.6

9:57/M

152

KEVIN MILES WAIPAHU HI

24

7 M 20-24

1:01:42.7

9:57/M

153

BREANNA HACKNEY HONOLULU HI

22

6 F 20-24

1:02:00.1

10:00/M

154

DAWN PENEBACKER KAILUA HI

28

11 F 25-29

1:02:05.9

10:01/M

155

JOHN ROUNDY AIEA HI

35

16 M 35-39

1:02:07.6

10:01/M

156

SARAH OATES PEARL CITY HI

22

7 F 20-24

1:02:22.9

10:04/M

157

RYAN JACOBSON MARINETTE WI

32

20 M 30-34

1:02:23.7

10:04/M

158

ALLEN STURM KAPOLEI HI

29

28 M 25-29

1:02:27.3

10:04/M

159

EDWIN TIBAYAN EWA BEACH HI

33

21 M 30-34

1:02:31.7

10:05/M

160

DAVID MAYFIELD HONOLULU HI

35

17 M 35-39

1:02:42.3

10:07/M

161

FEBRUA QVERIONES WAIPAHU HI

43

8 F 40-44

1:02:43.5

10:07/M

162

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

51

3 F 50-54

1:02:45.5

10:07/M

163

DYAN BEAUCHAN EWA BEACH HI

34

10 F 30-34

1:02:47.7

10:08/M

164

JULIE SUTERA HONOLULU HI

25

12 F 25-29

1:03:01.2

10:10/M

165

ELIZABETH NEITZEL HONOLULU HI

25

13 F 25-29

1:03:01.4

10:10/M

166

JACOB REED HONOLULU HI

26

29 M 25-29

1:03:06.6

10:11/M

167

REI SLATON HONOLULU HI

38

18 M 35-39

1:03:07.8

10:11/M

168

DANIEL WUCHENICH KAPOLEI HI

39

19 M 35-39

1:03:13.1

10:12/M

169

AVERY CHU HONOLULU HI

17

1 F 0-19

1:03:21.6

10:13/M

170

JOHN ELLIS WAHIAWA HI

40

14 M 40-44

1:03:32.0

10:15/M

171

STEVEN SWEET MILILANI HI

49

9 M 45-49

1:03:34.3

10:15/M

172

KELLEY BARFIELD PEARL CITY HI

38

5 F 35-39

1:03:38.3

10:16/M

173

RICKY RAINES HONOLULU HI

35

20 M 35-39

1:03:43.6

10:17/M

174

KIMBERLY GILLETT WAIPAHU HI

26

14 F 25-29

1:03:57.9

10:19/M

175

SCOTT GILLETT WAIPAHU HI

32

22 M 30-34

1:03:58.4

10:19/M

176

BRIAN BARTH HONOLULU HI

41

15 M 40-44

1:04:14.4

10:22/M

177

ANDREW GONZALEZ KAPOLEI HI

11

5 M 0-19

1:04:15.7

10:22/M

178

BRAD GODDING HONOLULU HI

42

16 M 40-44

1:04:34.9

10:25/M

179

ALLEN BRITTO COLUMBUS GA

36

21 M 35-39

1:04:56.1

10:28/M

180

MICHAEL FELLER HONOLULU HI

36

22 M 35-39

1:05:12.3

10:31/M

181

SELINA ESHLEMAN HONOLULU HI

28

15 F 25-29

1:05:32.5

10:34/M

182

CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI

40

9 F 40-44

1:05:33.0

10:34/M

183

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

48

10 M 45-49

1:05:33.5

10:34/M

184

BETCHIE BASILIO WAIALUA HI

27

16 F 25-29

1:05:38.1

10:35/M

185

JUDY KOSAKA MILILANI HI

45

6 F 45-49

1:05:48.3

10:37/M

186

LANCE GALLAGHER KINGMAN AZ

61

5 M 60-64

1:06:05.2

10:40/M

187

SUSAN BRADBURN AIEA HI

39

6 F 35-39

1:06:16.8

10:41/M

188

DON CASTELLANO WAIPAHU HI

44

17 M 40-44

1:06:22.4

10:42/M

189

CRAIG BLAKELY EWA BEACH HI

39

23 M 35-39

1:06:29.7

10:43/M

190

JUNI BLAKELY EWA BEACH HI

39

7 F 35-39

1:06:29.8

10:43/M

191

ANN SHUFF PORTLAND OR

21

8 F 20-24

1:06:36.5

10:45/M

192

LISA TANAKA MILILANI HI

23

9 F 20-24

1:07:06.0

10:49/M

193

HO NING WONG HONOLULU HI

36

8 F 35-39

1:07:15.1

10:51/M

194

BROOK CLEVELAND HONOLULU HI

26

17 F 25-29

1:07:19.3

10:51/M

195

PATRICK LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

21

8 M 20-24

1:07:19.5

10:51/M

196

WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI

58

2 M 55-59

1:07:27.5

10:53/M

197

TODD DAWSON KAPOLEI HI

40

18 M 40-44

1:07:51.3

10:57/M

198

AILEEN ESMERALDA EWA BEACH HI

29

18 F 25-29

1:07:54.6

10:57/M

199

JAHAYRA LOPES EWA BEACH HI

28

19 F 25-29

1:08:08.5

10:59/M

200

TOM BULLARD MILILANI IA

42

19 M 40-44

1:08:25.1

11:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

LYNN JACOBSON WAIPAHU HI

36

24 M 35-39

1:08:32.1

11:03/M

202

TIFFANY ALGER KAILUA HI

27

20 F 25-29

1:08:49.8

11:06/M

203

REYNALDO NUNEZA KAPOLEI HI

45

11 M 45-49

1:08:58.0

11:07/M

204

MARIA SHIN MILILANI HI

35

9 F 35-39

1:09:26.3

11:12/M

205

ERWIN GENERAL EWA BEACH HI

34

23 M 30-34

1:09:43.1

11:15/M

206

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

56

2 F 55-59

1:09:47.2

11:15/M

207

CORINA BARROW HONOLULU HI

36

10 F 35-39

1:09:49.5

11:16/M

208

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

78

1 F 75-79

1:09:52.5

11:16/M

209

UDOM STAMEGNA KAPOLEI HI

42

10 F 40-44

1:09:53.4

11:16/M

210

NATALIE BESSONOFF KAILUA HI

38

11 F 35-39

1:10:19.2

11:20/M

211

ALBERT WONG KAILUA HI

60

6 M 60-64

1:10:21.3

11:21/M

212

ROBERT HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

80

1 M 80-99

1:10:36.2

11:23/M

213

SCOTT HOWELL EWA BEACH HI

50

6 M 50-54

1:10:46.9

11:25/M

214

LEO BIMA HONOLULU HI

28

30 M 25-29

1:10:54.0

11:26/M

215

ROGELDA HAYSLIP HONOLULU HI

27

21 F 25-29

1:10:55.6

11:26/M

216

CHARIS-ANN SOLE AIEA HI

23

10 F 20-24

1:12:13.6

11:39/M

217

RAYMOND SOLE AIEA HI

53

7 M 50-54

1:12:14.0

11:39/M

218

JUAN OLIVA HONOLULU HI

36

25 M 35-39

1:13:21.1

11:50/M

219

DANNIEL MURRAY WAIPAHU HI

11

6 M 0-19

1:13:37.5

11:52/M

220

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

81

2 M 80-99

1:13:54.0

11:55/M

221

REBECCA RUSSELL HONOLULU HI

27

22 F 25-29

1:13:57.3

11:56/M

222

LIA CHUN WAHIAWA HI

18

2 F 0-19

1:14:00.3

11:56/M

223

SUSAN CHUN WAHIAWA HI

55

3 F 55-59

1:14:01.4

11:56/M

224

KARI ALBERS KAPOLEI HI

30

11 F 30-34

1:14:07.6

11:57/M

225

DONN MURRAY WAIPAHU HI

46

12 M 45-49

1:14:10.6

11:58/M

226

PAULINE ELLIS WAHIAWA HI

40

11 F 40-44

1:14:21.5

12:00/M

227

CHRISTINA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

32

12 F 30-34

1:14:45.2

12:03/M

228

SUSAN PETERSON MILILANI HI

37

12 F 35-39

1:15:08.9

12:07/M

229

MINDY OKYTANI HONOLULU HI

42

12 F 40-44

1:15:11.6

12:08/M

230

LUCY STEEN MILILANI HI

45

7 F 45-49

1:15:24.0

12:10/M

231

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

45

13 M 45-49

1:15:24.9

12:10/M

232

CHRISSY TALKINGTON-CHUN WAIANAE HI

35

13 F 35-39

1:16:40.0

12:22/M

233

LEILANI SIAKI WAIPAHU HI

47

8 F 45-49

1:17:04.7

12:26/M

234

LINDA GOWENLOCK HONOLULU HI

42

13 F 40-44

1:17:07.1

12:26/M

235

KAREN BULLARD MILILANI HI

40

14 F 40-44

1:18:10.7

12:36/M

236

MARY O'CONNELL WAHIAWA HI

55

4 F 55-59

1:18:19.9

12:38/M

237

BRIAN CONDON HONOLULU HI

24

9 M 20-24

1:18:27.8

12:39/M

238

KIMBERLY CONDON HONOLULU HI

29

23 F 25-29

1:18:28.0

12:39/M

239

SANDY LONG WAHIAWA HI

45

9 F 45-49

1:18:51.5

12:43/M

240

RYAN WIEST AIEA HI

15

7 M 0-19

1:19:22.6

12:48/M

241

SHERYL TODA HONOLULU HI

40

15 F 40-44

1:20:02.1

12:55/M

242

RAINIER VILLA HONOLULU HI

40

20 M 40-44

1:20:03.2

12:55/M

243

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

78

1 M 75-79

1:20:39.8

13:00/M

244

DAVID GOWENLOCK HONOLULU HI

50

8 M 50-54

1:21:18.2

13:07/M

245

MARY BETH MCQUARY WAHIAWA HI

55

5 F 55-59

1:21:20.9

13:07/M

246

DORINDA VENTURA-CABICO MILILANI HI

56

6 F 55-59

1:21:25.4

13:08/M

247

GLENN HARTMAN WAHIAWA HI

31

24 M 30-34

1:21:36.6

13:10/M

248

PATRICK MAGLARIS HONOLULU HI

14

8 M 0-19

1:21:36.8

13:10/M

249

JAMES BURKE WAHIAWA HI

33

25 M 30-34

1:21:56.2

13:13/M

250

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

74

1 M 70-74

1:22:55.3

13:22/M

251

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

62

7 M 60-64

1:22:56.2

13:23/M

252

WAYNE OSHIRE WAIANAE HI

62

8 M 60-64

1:22:59.0

13:23/M

253

PAUL NOBLE PEARL CITY HI

35

26 M 35-39

1:23:17.8

13:26/M

254

STEPHEN WIEST AIEA HI

13

9 M 0-19

1:23:32.0

13:28/M

255

JAMES WIEST AIEA HI

35

27 M 35-39

1:23:38.6

13:29/M

256

CARMEN CABRERA-FUENTES WAIPAHU HI

40

16 F 40-44

1:24:39.9

13:39/M

257

ALEXANDER MILLES WAIPAHU HI

12

10 M 0-19

1:25:34.8

13:48/M

258

JENNIFER HODGES HONOLULU HI

30

13 F 30-34

1:25:35.6

13:48/M

259

HENRY ONG WESTMINSTER CA

42

21 M 40-44

1:27:37.7

14:08/M

260

JOECELYN HOWELL EWA BEACH HI

40

17 F 40-44

1:28:06.8

14:13/M

261

CYNTHIA DODD MILILANI HI

49

10 F 45-49

1:28:54.3

14:20/M

262

CATHERINE OKANO HONOLULU HI

53

4 F 50-54

1:29:11.5

14:23/M

263

PAULA GUM KONEOHE HI

53

5 F 50-54

1:29:12.0

14:23/M

264

TRISHA DIXON HONOLULU HI

30

14 F 30-34

1:29:24.6

14:25/M

265

MAUREEN KELLEY-PARKS WAIPAHU HI

41

18 F 40-44

1:29:24.9

14:25/M

266

JONAR ESPARTERO EWA BEACH HI

15

11 M 0-19

1:29:48.4

14:29/M

267

EDWIN WEEKS JR. KONEOHE HI

60

9 M 60-64

1:31:30.8

14:45/M

268

ELIZABETH VALKO AIEA HI

29

24 F 25-29

1:32:06.5

14:51/M

269

KELLIE COVIELLO HONOLULU HI

35

14 F 35-39

1:32:06.9

14:51/M

270

CHARITO SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

64

1 F 60-64

1:32:14.8

14:53/M

271

ED FRESQUEZ WAIPAHU HI

42

22 M 40-44

1:38:22.5

15:52/M

272

MICHELE JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

52

6 F 50-54

1:47:38.5

17:22/M

273

WILLIAM JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

60

10 M 60-64

1:47:38.8

17:22/M

274

ERIC YOUNG  KAPOLEI HI

43

23 M 40-44

1:47:44.7

17:23/M

275

LUCIA  YOUNG  KAPOLEI HI

39

15 F 35-39

1:47:45.4

17:23/M

276

KEVIN OKUTANI HONOLULU HI

38

28 M 35-39

1:47:49.3

17:23/M

277

JAMES BALICTAR WAIANAE HI

31

26 M 30-34

1:48:50.4

17:33/M

278

LINDA BERLOVICH WAHIAWA HI

48

11 F 45-49

1:55:45.6

18:40/M

279

LANCE BERLOVICH WAHIAWA HI

58

3 M 55-59

1:55:45.8

18:40/M

280

EDMUND OKUTANI HONOLULU HI

68

1 M 65-69

1:57:05.7

18:53/M