Pride 5K

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2019


Results By Time Line Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TIM ENSIGN 161 27 M 1:Open 18:19.1 5:55/M
2 MICK BULLOCK WASHINGTON DC 90 38 M 2:Open 19:51.9 6:24/M
3 MICHAEL COCAL 146 33 M 3:Open 20:20.3 6:34/M
4 WILL STOREY 152 17 M 1: 0-19 21:14.1 6:51/M
5 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 80 41 M 1:40-49 22:14.7 7:11/M
6 BRIANNA WAYBRIGHT 158 24 F 1:Open 22:49.6 7:22/M
7 ANGEL REYES ROBLES WAHIAWA HI 136 33 M 1:30-39 23:33.8 7:36/M
8 MARCOS HGUARCAYA 160 46 M 2:40-49 24:20.5 7:51/M
9 JOSEPH LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 13 63 M 1:60-69 24:24.8 7:53/M
10 JOHN POETZEL OCEAN VIEW HI 53 53 M 1:50-59 24:30.3 7:54/M
11 JOSE PONCE KANEOHE HI 125 35 M 2:30-39 24:33.4 7:55/M
12 STEPH YOSHIMURA HONOLULU HI 39 33 F 2:Open 24:38.6 7:57/M
13 STEPHEN NATIVIDAD HONOLULU HI 34 30 M 3:30-39 24:52.0 8:01/M
14 ALFRED SEVILLA HONOLULU HI 118 34 M 4:30-39 25:08.7 8:07/M
15 ROGER CHEN HONOLULU HI 67 40 M 3:40-49 25:09.2 8:07/M
16 ALEXANDER KHADDOUMA HONOLULU HI 56 29 M 1:20-29 25:22.8 8:11/M
17 JAMES PULLIAM KAILUA HI 111 50 M 2:50-59 25:27.3 8:13/M
18 ANDREW CHASE HONOLULU HI 120 24 M 2:20-29 25:57.2 8:22/M
19 LISA TIRIMACCO HONOLULU HI 76 42 F 3:Open 26:21.4 8:30/M
20 LORNA NGO KAILUA HI 115 31 F 1:30-39 26:26.7 8:32/M
21 WINFIELD YE HONOLULU HI 130 30 M 5:30-39 26:34.8 8:34/M
22 ANGELO GENABE 159 27 M 3:20-29 26:41.7 8:37/M
23 RON MESIONA WAIANAE HI 27 53 M 3:50-59 26:44.7 8:38/M
24 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 157 52 F 1:50-59 27:02.7 8:43/M
25 TRISTA MCKENZIE HONOLULU HI 28 32 F 2:30-39 27:05.5 8:44/M
26 ATMA BHAWUK 148 32 M 6:30-39 27:07.2 8:45/M
27 KATHRYN WILSON EWA BEACH HI 77 34 F 3:30-39 27:11.0 8:46/M
28 ROBIN PACSON HONOLULU HI 50 47 M 4:40-49 27:18.2 8:48/M
29 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 8 69 F 1:60-69 27:21.6 8:50/M
30 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 40 64 M 2:60-69 27:26.0 8:51/M
31 GEORGII IELISIEIEV HONOLULU HI 10 35 M 7:30-39 27:26.4 8:51/M
32 SEAN MADSEN 155 48 M 5:40-49 27:36.5 8:54/M
33 SAGE SAITO HONOLULU HI 33 23 F 1:20-29 27:53.3 9:00/M
34 NATALIE WOOD WHEAT RIDGE CO 126 41 F 1:40-49 28:36.6 9:14/M
35 ERIN D'AMELIO HONOLULU HI 79 28 F 2:20-29 28:39.7 9:15/M
36 MIKE VIALPAMDO 154 42 M 6:40-49 28:48.0 9:17/M
37 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 12 59 F 2:50-59 29:14.6 9:26/M
38 JAMES WALTHER 156 53 M 4:50-59 29:18.1 9:27/M
39 TERENCE JEREMY DE LUNA AIEA HI 95 37 M 8:30-39 29:28.9 9:31/M
40 RIKKINA PULLIAM KAILUA HI 110 44 F 2:40-49 29:44.8 9:36/M
41 TOMMY PIERUCKI HONOLULU HI 74 40 M 7:40-49 29:56.8 9:40/M
42 JONATHAN VISAYA HONOLULU HI 89 31 M 9:30-39 29:58.0 9:40/M
43 CHRIS ETZKORN KAILUA HI 114 47 F 3:40-49 30:09.9 9:44/M
44 MARTINE COOPER KAILUA HI 116 54 F 3:50-59 30:10.0 9:44/M
45 LAUREN WARD HONOLULU HI 66 24 F 3:20-29 30:36.3 9:52/M
46 MICHAEL KWAK 151 23 M 4:20-29 30:45.8 9:55/M
47 LIZ HUGHES HONOLULU ID 93 35 F 4:30-39 31:05.1 10:02/M
48 THOMAS WALTON HONOLULU HI 43 65 M 3:60-69 31:07.7 10:02/M
49 SIERRIA KENNEY HONOLULU HI 103 27 F 4:20-29 31:29.8 10:10/M
50 DEVONNA KENNEY HONOLULU HI 104 29 F 5:20-29 31:29.9 10:10/M
51 JERRY BEVACQUA MILILANI HI 70 64 M 4:60-69 31:36.8 10:12/M
52 LAUREN BELL PEARL CITY HI 106 22 F 6:20-29 31:40.2 10:13/M
53 NANCY DOMINESEY EWA BEACH HI 85 47 F 4:40-49 31:40.6 10:13/M
54 KEVIN CHING 149 36 M 10:30-39 31:58.2 10:19/M
55 GIL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 19 59 M 5:50-59 32:25.9 10:28/M
56 SUSAN JONES SPOKANE WA 36 19 F 1: 0-19 33:01.5 10:39/M
57 SYDNEY THYEN HONOLULU HI 73 21 F 7:20-29 33:03.9 10:40/M
58 AVA LADNER HONOLULU HI 129 45 F 5:40-49 33:21.6 10:46/M
59 JESSICA LOITERTON HONOLULU HI 97 30 F 5:30-39 33:23.0 10:46/M
60 GARRETT HAWK INDIANAPOLIS IN 32 45 M 8:40-49 33:35.2 10:50/M
61 BAILEY CLARKE KAILUA HI 29 21 F 8:20-29 33:47.6 10:54/M
62 THERESA DAHILIG MILILANI HI 127 28 F 9:20-29 33:55.6 10:57/M
63 GAIL ABRENA-AGAS AIEA HI 119 36 F 6:30-39 34:04.7 11:00/M
64 TARA O€NEILL HONOLULU HI 83 42 F 6:40-49 34:08.7 11:01/M
65 ANDREW KUHLMAN HONOLULU HI 108 26 M 5:20-29 34:13.5 11:02/M
66 VIJAY CHANDNANI HONOLULU HI 5 62 M 5:60-69 34:29.4 11:08/M
67 ALISA TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 121 27 F 10:20-29 34:30.9 11:08/M
68 JESSIE FAIGE HONOLULU HI 82 45 F 7:40-49 34:48.7 11:14/M
69 EUNBIN SUK HONOLULU HI 128 31 F 7:30-39 34:58.7 11:17/M
70 KATIE CALLAHAN PEARL CITY HI 113 31 F 8:30-39 35:27.1 11:26/M
71 KELSIE BISCHOFF HONOLULU HI 65 27 F 11:20-29 35:27.9 11:26/M
72 SARAH PECORA PEARL CITY HI 112 38 F 9:30-39 35:27.9 11:26/M
73 SARAH HOEHN HONOLULU HI 42 21 F 12:20-29 36:03.1 11:38/M
74 EVAN STEWART HONOLULU HI 41 21 M 6:20-29 36:03.4 11:38/M
75 JAN HAIL 147 32 F 10:30-39 36:08.2 11:39/M
76 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 123 60 M 6:60-69 36:26.6 11:45/M
77 HEATHER PIERUCKI HONOLULU HI 75 40 F 8:40-49 36:55.0 11:55/M
78 KATIE PENA-LEMUS HONOLULU HI 117 30 F 11:30-39 37:02.8 11:57/M
79 CALLIE HEISNER HONOLULU HI 58 29 F 13:20-29 37:17.5 12:02/M
80 LAURA MO HONOLULU HI 102 33 F 12:30-39 37:30.8 12:06/M
81 EMMA WEAVER HONOLULU HI 101 25 F 14:20-29 37:30.8 12:06/M
82 STORM STOKER HONOLULU HI 44 43 F 9:40-49 37:51.0 12:13/M
83 MOLLY HEEKIN CASTRO VALLEY CA 135 48 F 10:40-49 38:13.3 12:20/M
84 CEDRIC PETTY, SR. EWA BEACH HI 71 58 M 6:50-59 38:46.0 12:30/M
85 KAMERON STELLRECHT 153 46 F 11:40-49 38:50.2 12:32/M
86 MARGRET KOHLES KANEOHE HI 24 28 F 15:20-29 39:17.2 12:40/M
87 JUSTINE WALKER HONOLULU HI 122 28 F 16:20-29 39:38.8 12:47/M
88 SAM ROLLASON QUEENSTOWN 60 29 M 7:20-29 39:53.3 12:52/M
89 CARISE ROBERTS QUEENSTOWN 61 28 F 17:20-29 39:57.4 12:53/M
90 JEREMY LICON TEHACHAPITEHACHAPI CA 15 42 M 9:40-49 40:41.8 13:08/M
91 JENNIFER WELLS SODDY DAISY TN 18 31 F 13:30-39 40:50.4 13:10/M
92 CHELSEA EVANS HONOLULU HI 91 27 F 18:20-29 42:53.3 13:50/M
93 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 9 67 M 7:60-69 42:55.5 13:51/M
94 KADA HASCHIYO 150 50 F 4:50-59 42:55.8 13:51/M
95 GENE CORPUZ HONOLULU HI 38 62 M 8:60-69 43:28.7 14:02/M
96 MADELINE BALLESTEROS KAPOLEI HI 78 39 F 14:30-39 44:18.5 14:18/M
97 JULIA MEDINA HONOLULU HI 51 27 F 19:20-29 45:20.2 14:37/M
98 WENDY LEE HONOLULU HI 124 47 F 12:40-49 46:28.6 15:00/M
99 JAMES BAPTISTA WAIANAE HI 69 28 M 8:20-29 50:22.6 16:15/M
100 BLOSSOM JOLONINO-PANTOHAN EWA BEACH HI 72 28 F 20:20-29 50:22.9 16:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 LINDA HOEHN HONOLULU HI 63 59 F 5:50-59 50:48.4 16:23/M
102 PETE HOEHN HONOLULU HI 62 56 M 7:50-59 50:48.4 16:23/M
103 JOSHUA HUETTNER EWA BEACH HI 133 9 M 2: 0-19 52:22.7 16:54/M
104 JOSHUA HUETTNER EWA BEACH HI 132 35 M 11:30-39 52:30.1 16:56/M
105 ARIELLE HUETTNER LANCASTER PA 131 29 F 21:20-29 52:43.1 17:00/M
106 KATRINA LICON TEHACHAPITEHACHAPI CA 16 35 F 15:30-39 54:04.4 17:27/M
107 ROBERT FLOYD DESERT HOT SPRINGS CA 99 64 M 9:60-69 54:07.5 17:28/M
108 KIMBERLY FLOYD DESERT HOT SPRINGS CA 98 62 F 2:60-69 54:07.9 17:28/M
109 JASON NEVAREZ HONOLULU HI 86 24 M 9:20-29 54:09.5 17:28/M
110 HANNAH MCKENLEY J B P H H HI 81 22 F 22:20-29 54:09.6 17:28/M
111 TAYLOR PAULO HONOLULU HI 134 20 F 23:20-29 58:57.7 19:01/M
112 TOSHA MCKINNEY LAKE STEVENS WA 109 22 F 24:20-29 58:57.8 19:01/M
113 LORI BENNETT HONOLULU HI 84 63 F 3:60-69 1:00:09.9 19:24/M
114 DENISE PARKER PORT MOODY BC 87 56 F 6:50-59 1:00:10.6 19:25/M
115 GORD PARKER PORT MOODY BC 88 58 M 8:50-59 1:00:12.1 19:25/M
116 OLIVIA CONOVER HONOLULU HI 107 25 F 25:20-29 1:00:55.8 19:39/M
117 TALIA SCHWARTZ HONOLULU HI 54 25 F 26:20-29 1:00:56.5 19:40/M
118 KELLY BONGOLAN HONOLULU HI 55 32 F 16:30-39 1:00:56.7 19:40/M
119 SHARI BROWN HONOLULU HI 57 26 F 27:20-29 1:00:56.9 19:40/M