Raging Isle Sprint Swim

Age Group Results

June 26, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

373

21

4

26:17.3

2

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

100

18

5

26:28.9

3

KATHRYN TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

57

24

11

27:02.5

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

SOPHIA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

4

10

325

46:33.0

2

HANNA HEISS HONOLULU HI

465

10

428

53:29.9

3

LEGRAND POUND KAILUA HI

218

10

460

58:37.8

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ELLE STEVENS MERMAID BCH QLD

396

12

31

28:59.4

2

ZOEY FOX HONOLULU HI

566

11

38

29:54.7

3

MAIA PETRIDES HONOLULU HI

471

11

73

33:00.8

4

KATHERINE KOPROWSKI WAHIAWA HI

576

12

326

46:33.3

5

GABRIELLA SICAT TEMPLE CITY CA

497

11

347

48:17.5

6

KIANA MCDONALD KAILUA HI

552

11

461

58:38.0

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ELLE CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

235

14

77

33:04.9

2

KATIE DALGAMOUNI KANEOHE HI

38

13

96

33:51.9

3

HALLIE POUND KAILUA HI

219

13

108

34:30.5

4

SOPHIA DAMMANN HONOLULU HI

90

14

114

34:40.0

5

NATALIE NUDING MILILANI HI

162

14

214

40:11.8

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ERIN KIRLEY KANEOHE HI

39

19

36

29:52.9

2

SARAH HENNIES WAHIAWA HI

293

17

58

32:06.0

3

NATALIE MOORE MILILANI HI

387

15

69

32:55.1

4

TAYLOR NIDDS HONOLULU HI

420

18

91

33:38.0

5

ALANNAH DON HONOLULU HI

587

15

113

34:39.7

6

TORI FITCH HONOLULU HI

322

18

133

35:39.7

7

LAUREN GRIPPO HAUULA HI

625

19

137

35:50.9

8

KYRA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

5

15

144

36:11.0

9

BRIEANNA ISWAN HONOLULU HI

203

15

341

47:54.4

10

MAIYA SMITH HONOLULU HI

413

15

354

48:41.5

11

LYNN TAKESHITA HONOLULU HI

401

15

355

48:42.1

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM KAPOLEI HI

356

20

52

31:36.8

2

DANA YAMASHIRO KAILUA HI

214

24

131

35:24.5

3

AMANDA POLARD HONOLULU HI

605

22

165

37:26.4

4

MAHINA BOERSMA KANEOHE HI

311

24

308

45:23.5

5

LINDSAY LINCK KAPOLEI HI

371

23

309

45:29.7

6

ERIN JOHNSON KAILUA HI

307

23

353

48:39.6

7

LISA KEMPKER HONOLULU HI

578

24

379

50:22.0

8

LINDSEY SHANNON KAILUA HI

469

20

411

52:16.4

9

AMBER LAM KANEOHE HI

333

24

422

53:03.7

10

LAURA KNUDSEN HONOLULU HI

312

24

491

1:02:16.2

11

ALICIA TAPIA HONOLULU HI

310

23

514

1:09:00.2

12

EDEN ROY WAHIAWA HI

224

22

580

1:34:04.7

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI

281

29

33

29:28.3

2

GABRIELA KASIMATIS SANTA MONICA CA

531

25

35

29:42.2

3

KELLY HOWELL HONOLULU HI

564

26

39

30:11.3

4

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

198

27

41

30:20.1

5

KRISTIN COUNTER KAILUA HI

291

26

68

32:49.8

6

TRACI SHIRAISHI HONOLULU HI

583

27

74

33:02.7

7

CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI

118

28

97

34:01.3

8

CARLY WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

286

25

100

34:17.4

9

AMANDA SIDOR HALEIWA HI

359

28

116

34:43.0

10

NINA BEATTY HALEIWA HI

663

29

117

34:44.8

11

JILLIAN BARBER HONOLULU HI

51

29

138

35:53.8

12

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI

192

28

145

36:19.4

13

NOELANI LOVE HALEIWA HI

650

26

183

38:26.5

14

CLARE MEADOWS HALEIWA HI

649

26

185

38:35.7

15

KRISTY OSBORN HONOLULU HI

596

27

210

39:54.4

16

KAMALEI MILES HONOLULU HI

365

28

216

40:16.0

17

TRACY MADDOX HALEIWA HI

474

29

224

40:42.5

18

JANICE NG HONOLULU HI

86

29

227

40:49.6

19

ALLISON MORIHARA WAHIAWA HI

553

25

233

41:03.5

20

KELLY GROOM HONOLULU HI

664

29

235

41:08.1

21

ANGELINA TAFOYA KAHUKU HI

648

26

238

41:10.5

22

KAREN KRAMER HONOLULU HI

651

28

251

41:54.7

23

SAMARRA LEHMAN KAPOLEI HI

415

29

258

42:40.8

24

ANGELA HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

586

26

263

43:00.7

25

CATHARINE RYAN WAIALUA HI

238

28

276

43:56.9

26

AMANDA CORBY HONOLULU HI

211

28

316

46:05.0

27

BETH SANTORI KANEOHE HI

458

27

335

47:22.0

28

JENNIFER PAULDING HONOLULU HI

369

25

348

48:21.2

29

DOROTHY MAY HONOLULU HI

526

29

357

48:47.1

30

BRIAN EMERSON HONOLULU HI

368

26

378

50:18.4

31

TANIA QUIJANO HONOLULU HI

381

28

380

50:22.4

32

EMILY MCILROY HONOLULU HI

389

27

419

52:57.7

33

KANOELEHUA HOOK WAIPAHU HI

63

29

432

53:59.4

34

MAEGAN SCHWARTZ KAILUA HI

129

27

441

55:07.2

35

ELIZABETH NEITZEL HONOLULU HI

115

29

474

1:00:43.7

36

MEG OMURA WAHIAWA HI

549

26

481

1:01:02.9

37

GLIZZA ASEJO KAPOLEI HI

315

25

487

1:01:52.4

38

KATIE KISSLING KAILUA HI

78

27

509

1:07:27.2

39

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE HONOLULU HI

367

28

516

1:09:09.9

40

KATHLEEN DUES

609

28

549

1:18:18.0

41

ANDREA MURAOKA EWA BCH HI

114

28

550

1:18:36.6

42

MARIA STEWART HONOLULU HI

283

29

552

1:18:58.6

43

CONNIE LIU AIEA HI

621

29

556

1:19:52.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

KRYSTAL MORRIS HALEIWA HI

406

30

75

33:03.8

2

AMY CORY WAIPAHU HI

40

30

82

33:11.6

3

TERRY OGAWA HONOLULU HI

360

32

90

33:27.1

4

KIMBERLY SCHAUMAN HONOLULU HI

53

34

98

34:08.8

5

ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

141

30

139

35:58.1

6

NATALIE SOKOL HALEIWA HI

563

34

147

36:23.1

7

SARADA WRIGHT WAIALUA HI

505

32

155

36:42.6

8

DEBRA PERRETTA KAILUA HI

313

33

158

37:00.5

9

JENNIFER LARISH HONOLULU HI

37

31

250

41:54.0

10

DANIELLE JAYEWARDENE HONOLULU HI

140

32

261

42:50.4

11

HELEN KAHAI KANEOHE HI

58

30

279

43:58.6

12

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

92

30

288

44:17.1

13

MITO KASUYA HONOLULU HI

80

32

298

44:49.7

14

DAWN HOMONT KAPOLEI HI

546

32

303

45:03.9

15

ALLISON GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

295

33

324

46:31.8

16

AYAKO ANCHETA KANEOHE HI

619

32

336

47:22.0

17

MIA BEATTY HALEIWA HI

142

33

345

48:15.6

18

KATHERINE KRUL WAIALUA HI

26

34

383

50:39.9

19

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

82

34

391

51:10.0

20

LISA FITZGERALD PEARL CITY HI

290

31

396

51:20.8

21

ANNICK ROUGEE HONOLULU HI

562

30

406

51:50.4

22

JODIE PINKLEY KAILUA HI

272

34

433

54:15.3

23

BROOKE HALEY MILILANI HI

266

30

451

56:31.8

24

VICTORIA SEVERT HONOLULU HI

304

33

476

1:00:49.2

25

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI

289

30

488

1:01:56.1

26

NACIA BLOM HONOLULU HI

504

32

494

1:02:52.3

27

AMY GORDON WAIALUA HI

437

33

495

1:03:05.6

28

JUDY MEREDITH HONOLULU HI

652

30

498

1:05:19.2

29

RAMONA DEVENEY HONOLULU HI

615

31

515

1:09:04.3

30

TOMOKO MILLER EWA BCH HI

232

31

517

1:09:10.3

31

GINA MOZDY HONOLULU HI

347

33

520

1:09:26.9

32

JENNIFER FIORETTI HONOLULU HI

287

33

526

1:10:28.3

33

ALLISON HAMADA HONOLULU HI

591

30

554

1:19:41.7

34

MICHELLE HARRINGTON HONOLULU HI

589

30

555

1:19:42.1

35

DAINORA PUIDA HONOLULU HI

527

34

557

1:20:21.8

36

CRISTINA SMOOT HONOLULU HI

321

30

570

1:24:57.6

37

LUCIA TOSTES WAIALUA HI

544

31

578

1:32:36.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

CHIO HATAKEYAMA ALEXANDRIA VA

506

35

37

29:54.7

2

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI

169

38

46

31:21.0

3

ANNA MATHISEN KAILUA HI

613

35

51

31:26.5

4

AMY HEBENSTREIT KAAAWA HI

568

38

64

32:34.1

5

AMY COCANOUR AIEA HI

245

39

104

34:28.1

6

KATHARINE KICKERTZ KAILUA HI

567

35

119

34:53.0

7

MAGGS MORRIS HONOLULU HI

643

38

122

34:54.6

8

CINDY ROTE HONOLULU HI

363

36

129

35:16.7

9

KATHARINE SEARS HONOLULU HI

123

37

169

37:36.4

10

JENNY LAGERQUIST MILILANI HI

163

37

175

37:59.9

11

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI

284

38

189

38:49.4

12

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

379

37

200

39:26.5

13

KELSEY CHUCKOVICH HONOLULU HI

31

37

205

39:40.6

14

DANIELLE BIRD WAIPAHU HI

319

39

221

40:39.3

15

LISA DOYLE WAIMANALO HI

320

36

236

41:08.5

16

BRANDY KELLY HONOLULU HI

120

35

248

41:52.4

17

CINDY ZANE HONOLULU HI

294

39

264

43:02.7

18

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

13

38

282

44:05.7

19

DIANA TREVINO HONOLULU HI

305

36

290

44:24.9

20

SHERRON DECOSTA KAPOLEI HI

538

36

311

45:36.9

21

KRISTIN BATHEN KAILUA HI

426

38

320

46:15.0

22

AMANDA TOPEROFF HONOLULU HI

124

36

328

46:44.2

23

CORI ITO HONOLULU HI

250

39

331

47:00.4

24

EVELINE SEIDL HONOLULU HI

532

38

344

48:12.8

25

KRISTIN SHIGEMURA HONOLULU HI

366

38

349

48:32.7

26

SUZIE NEUFELDT HONOLULU HI

572

39

352

48:38.8

27

SONYA WEISER HONOLULU HI

350

35

356

48:44.0

28

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI

201

37

385

50:45.2

29

KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

230

37

402

51:44.3

30

KENDRA MCBRIDE KAPOLEI HI

521

37

425

53:28.2

31

ALEXA HEISS HONOLULU HI

466

36

426

53:29.3

32

ALEXANDRIA NIEWIJK HONOLULU HI

292

39

429

53:35.5

33

LYNNE JOHNSON KAILUA HI

308

37

439

55:00.3

34

STACIA MURRAY HONOLULU HI

306

35

448

56:27.3

35

KERI PANG KANEOHE HI

461

36

450

56:28.8

36

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

184

39

482

1:01:09.0

37

CHERICE SIEBERT DPO AP

561

35

486

1:01:51.2

38

LAURA REIDENBACH KAILUA HI

106

36

501

1:05:45.8

39

CARA CAMPORA KAILUA HI

640

36

503

1:06:01.7

40

MINAKO TSUKAHARA HONOLULU HI

467

36

533

1:11:03.6

41

LEE FRONING HONOLULU HI

414

38

553

1:18:59.7

42

STEPHANIE JONES KAILUA HI

463

35

563

1:22:14.9

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

25

40

30

28:54.5

2

BRITT BAILEY HONOLULU HI

405

43

43

30:52.6

3

LONI GRAY HONOLULU HI

617

40

167

37:31.6

4

JERELYN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

243

41

187

38:41.3

5

ASAKO SHIMAZU HONOLULU HI

246

43

222

40:39.6

6

COLLEEN TREACY HONOLULU HI

231

44

247

41:45.2

7

MALIA MEGORDEN KAILUA HI

122

40

253

42:09.2

8

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI

239

44

287

44:16.3

9

LAURA MORITZ HALEIWA HI

178

40

350

48:33.5

10

GAY MIKASA AIEA HI

331

40

372

49:55.1

11

KELLIE VAN AVERY AIEA HI

624

40

388

51:03.4

12

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

388

43

389

51:05.5

13

REBECCA THORESON KAILUA HI

502

42

395

51:20.7

14

MARY JEAN FISCHER WAHIAWA HI

411

40

409

52:10.9

15

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI

168

42

416

52:35.1

16

CARRIE KELLER HONOLULU HI

634

42

421

53:01.8

17

LISA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

375

40

424

53:21.0

18

CARRIE LEONARD HONOLULU HI

421

41

442

55:47.4

19

KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI

479

41

446

56:00.6

20

SABRINA OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

358

44

478

1:00:51.5

21

MEGAN STRUTHERS TACOMA WA

630

43

502

1:05:50.8

22

CARINA SABHARWAL KANEOHE HI

641

43

513

1:08:58.7

23

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI WAHIAWA HI

575

43

519

1:09:15.9

24

ANNA MANUEL KAILUA HI

607

43

525

1:10:28.2

25

STACY SUGAI WAIPAHU HI

85

44

571

1:25:01.5

26

CHERE REXROAT HONOLULU HI

614

42

573

1:25:07.4

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI

97

47

15

27:57.6

2

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

81

49

62

32:14.8

3

JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI

131

48

99

34:16.1

4

RUSSELL HIRSCH KAILUA HI

473

49

176

38:05.2

5

SHARI SMART HONOLULU HI

248

47

188

38:44.3*

6

DENISE WEBB HONOLULU HI

52

48

190

38:50.0

7

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

167

46

231

40:58.8

8

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI

252

45

275

43:55.5

9

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI

285

48

277

43:57.5

10

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

228

48

299

44:55.5

11

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

103

47

301

44:57.5

12

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

655

48

305

45:04.9

13

JODY TINETTI WAIMANALO HI

208

45

364

49:28.2

14

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

495

49

365

49:28.3

15

BRIJIT REIS KAILUA HI

503

45

394

51:20.4

16

CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI

143

46

405

51:48.6

17

LINDA WEBB HONOLULU HI

628

49

436

54:51.2

18

BARB SYLER KAPOLEI HI

455

49

449

56:28.5

19

CANDACE PARK HONOLULU HI

160

47

466

59:12.2

20

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

654

45

467

59:15.6

21

SHERRY RITCHIE MILILANI HI

588

47

524

1:10:26.8

22

TANYA WATUMULL HONOLULU HI

580

47

542

1:14:06.4

23

MARIANNE VANASUPA SAN RAMON CA

539

48

558

1:20:27.6

24

ADELA MEARIG HONOLULU HI

659

48

564

1:22:21.8

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JANE STITES WAIMANALO HI

44

52

61

32:14.0

2

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

207

53

103

34:26.6

3

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

325

50

168

37:32.5

4

DIANNE WOODS CARLSBAD CA

395

51

215

40:14.6

5

ANNE WHEELOCK HONOLULU HI

394

54

218

40:26.3

6

LINDA KELLEY KOLUALOA HI

3

50

230

40:58.1

7

MICHELE BAGINSKI KAILUA HI

372

50

234

41:07.4

8

MICHELE HENLEY HONOLULU HI

645

51

381

50:31.2

9

MARY JEAN RADNOFSKY HONOLULU HI

98

51

417

52:35.4

10

CAROL GINOZA HONOLULU HI

644

52

475

1:00:44.4

11

HEATHER SHANNON KAILUA HI

468

50

477

1:00:50.8

12

DEVERIE FAGARAGAN WAIPAHU HI

493

53

496

1:03:10.9

13

MARY GUSTAFSON MILILANI HI

597

50

528

1:10:30.7

14

JILL IVES KAILUA HI

418

54

529

1:10:41.2

15

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

536

51

535

1:11:21.9

16

KRISTEN LINDSEY-DUDLY AIEA HI

210

50

567

1:23:52.0

17

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI

89

51

572

1:25:02.2

18

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

582

50

576

1:27:29.6

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

146

56

226

40:48.6

2

GAIL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI

164

56

271

43:29.6

3

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

149

56

302

45:00.7

4

LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

255

58

333

47:03.9*

5

LINDA ZITO HONOLULU HI

64

55

420

53:01.6

6

JADA LONDON HONOLULU HI

241

59

437

54:53.6

7

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

1

55

484

1:01:31.3

8

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BCH HI

15

59

508

1:07:20.5

9

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

494

55

512

1:08:54.9

10

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

636

56

522

1:10:19.4

11

KIM WHITE EWA BCH HI

195

55

532

1:11:02.3

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

159

63

159

37:05.3

2

DOTTIE SUNIO PEARL CITY HI

151

64

483

1:01:19.6

3

RUTH LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

464

63

485

1:01:34.4

4

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI

443

62

560

1:20:37.5

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

INGRID JOHNSON EWA BCH HI

45

66

440

55:02.5

2

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

55

68

471

59:32.2

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

DIANE STOWELL HONOLULU HI

412

76

343

48:02.1

2

LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI

288

74

431

53:51.4

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

STEPHEN ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI

199

21

1

21:47.9

2

ERIC NILSSON HONOLULU HI

240

22

2

24:28.3

3

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

374

18

3

24:39.7

 
Top

Male 10 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JORDEN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

558

7

473

1:00:22.9

2

PARKER STOCKDALE MILILANI HI

496

9

538

1:12:40.1

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MITCHELL SIMMONS MERMAID BCH QLD

398

12

9

26:54.2

2

CHRISTIAN NISHIMURA HONOLULU HI

508

11

55

31:46.8

3

STEVEN DERMAN HONOLULU HI

462

12

63

32:19.7

4

KEALE STOFFER KAILUA HI

101

11

95

33:50.0

5

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

220

12

112

34:36.7

6

JOSHUA TOY KAILUA HI

83

12

140

35:59.6

7

VINCENT SICAT TEMPLE CITY CA

498

12

201

39:31.2

8

AUKAI MANSON HONOLULU HI

338

11

330

46:52.3

9

JACK WALSH CAMARILLO CA

430

11

540

1:13:36.5

10

DREW WATUMULL HONOLULU HI

581

11

546

1:16:49.4

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

STEPHEN, JR DEWALD MILILANI HI

223

14

10

26:54.3

2

ADAM MCKITTRICK MILILANI HI

263

14

44

31:13.5

3

NOAH SOXPPOLLARD HONOLULU HI

391

13

86

33:19.0

4

KAIKO MANSON HONOLULU HI

337

13

92

33:42.6

5

AARON KIYOTOKI HONOLULU HI

183

13

93

33:43.2

6

DAVID MCDONALD KAILUA HI

551

14

118

34:45.1

7

CYRUS YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

170

13

124

35:02.2

8

JARRELL HIBLER HONOLULU HI

456

13

132

35:26.2

9

MAKOA ALVAREZ EWA BCH HI

116

13

154

36:38.9

10

NOAH FAUROT KAILUA HI

382

13

163

37:14.5

11

MICAH FAUROT KAILUA HI

383

13

170

37:39.5

12

TOMAS SICAT TEMPLE CITY CA

500

14

172

37:44.5

13

STEVEN TAKESHITA HONOLULU HI

402

13

337

47:27.4

14

CONOR WALSH CAMARILLO CA

431

13

463

58:50.5

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

TAYLOR FIFE FRESNO CA

548

18

13

27:49.1

2

AUSTIN HIRSTEIN EWA BEACH HI

593

15

14

27:53.1

3

PETER FISCHER WAHIAWA HI

79

17

17

28:00.0

4

SAMUEL CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

236

17

21

28:27.3

5

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

559

15

22

28:29.0

6

NATHAN HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

6

16

53

31:40.8

7

JAY SMART HONOLULU HI

249

18

57

32:04.0

8

NATHAN DAVIDSON WAIANAE HI

657

15

88

33:22.5

9

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

197

18

130

35:23.1

10

KEENAN SETO HONOLULU HI

424

17

143

36:06.6

11

TYLER WONG AIEA HI

43

16

178

38:10.1

12

CHRISTIAN LAMBERT HONOLULU HI

510

15

322

46:26.2

13

MORGAN JONES II HONOLULU HI

329

16

376

50:14.8

14

KEALII CHO HONOLULU HI

346

18

579

1:32:36.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

56

24

7

26:49.5

2

DUSTIN FUKUDA HONOLULU HI

554

22

8

26:53.5

3

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

145

20

54

31:40.9

4

TIM KUTARA PEARL CITY HI

148

23

110

34:34.3

5

CODY TSUKAYAMA WAHIAWA HI

155

23

208

39:49.0

6

GARRETT HAMILTON EWA BCH HI

229

20

262

42:52.6

7

KENITH SCOTT HONOLULU HI

487

24

304

45:04.6

8

JACK WEBB SCHOFIELD HI

610

22

358

48:58.0

9

TYLER HALE HONOLULU HI

378

22

443

55:48.1

10

CHARLES CASTIGLIONE KANEOHE HI

452

24

456

57:52.6

11

JONATHAN STUBBS SCHOFIELD HI

592

20

492

1:02:46.2

12

ZACKERY NIECE HALEIWA HI

488

23

521

1:10:10.7

13

STEVE HIRCHERT KANEOHE HI

489

24

568

1:23:59.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

RYAN HARTUP SYDNEY NSW

603

28

6

26:49.2

2

JAMES SPENCER HONOLULU HI

537

27

49

31:23.4

3

NICHOLAS PERIH HONOLULU HI

254

25

66

32:41.0

4

JED SORDILLIA-COZO WAHIAWA HI

187

28

67

32:46.5

5

EVAN SCOTT HONOLULU HI

444

26

79

33:07.7

6

ANDREW MICHAELSON EWA BCH HI

441

25

80

33:10.3

7

BEN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

661

26

107

34:29.9

8

RYAN TISHKEN HONOLULU HI

653

29

181

38:22.0

9

JEREMIAH BROWN HALEIWA HI

95

28

184

38:32.4

10

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

447

28

206

39:43.2

11

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

206

29

223

40:42.1

12

MITCHELL FURUKAWA MILILANI HI

364

27

228

40:52.3

13

SCOTT SCHMIDTKE HONOLULU HI

385

27

257

42:25.4

14

JOHN CHUN MILILANI HI

339

26

266

43:09.7

15

MARCOS AZUA HONOLULU HI

193

27

285

44:11.6

16

DOUGLAS PELLETIER CLARKSVILLE TN

600

25

296

44:39.2

17

NICHOLAS BROWN HALEIWA HI

601

28

310

45:35.3

18

ADAM HAMPTON HONOLULU HI

475

28

351

48:35.6

19

ZAN HALFORD HONOLULU HI

482

25

360

49:12.8

20

STEPHEN FALLON HONOLULU HI

212

25

367

49:31.8

21

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

323

27

400

51:37.5

22

ROY ASEJO HONOLULU HI

316

26

410

52:15.8

23

FRANCIS BROWN WAIALUA HI

590

27

438

54:57.2

24

MICHAEL CAMPBELL HALEIWA HI

599

25

469

59:17.7

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

DANIEL KARLSSON HONOLULU HI

633

33

23

28:30.2

2

ROBERT O'CONNER HONOLULU HI

9

32

26

28:32.3

3

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

49

33

28

28:40.0

4

ANDERS JONSSON HONOLULU HI

632

30

42

30:30.0

5

DOUGLAS GAINER KAILUA HI

451

34

71

32:56.1

6

PAUL STURTEVANT HONOLULU HI

130

31

76

33:04.7

7

RYAN STANLEY KAILUA HI

545

31

101

34:19.3

8

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

47

34

109

34:33.4

9

MIKE PROFFITT HONOLULU HI

454

32

115

34:40.2

10

PETER MAINZ HONOLULU HI

70

32

120

34:53.6

11

HUGH JEWNET HONOLULU HI

351

32

128

35:15.8

12

BRIAN YANOWSKI KAPOLEI HI

574

32

166

37:29.2

13

KURT KAUN KANEOHE HI

282

30

174

37:48.8

14

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI

264

33

209

39:52.1

15

MARK BAKER KAILUA HI

626

30

212

40:00.3

16

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI

46

33

242

41:20.1

17

JOSH BUBNIS OCEANSIDE CA

560

32

270

43:27.9

18

ERIC CORNELIUS HONOLULU HI

457

31

289

44:19.9

19

ADRIAN RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI

404

30

318

46:11.1

20

ERIC KOCH HONOLULU HI

336

32

321

46:21.3

21

NICHOLAS JOHNS KANEOHE HI

299

33

323

46:26.8

22

NICHOLAS MCNEIL HONOLULU HI

557

32

334

47:06.8

23

AARON WEBB HONOLULU HI

543

32

339

47:32.3

24

RICHARD SWAJA HALEIWA HI

518

33

366

49:29.6

25

PATRICK REAGAN HONOLULU HI

642

30

371

49:52.8

26

RITO FUNTANILLA EWA BCH HI

217

34

407

51:57.6

27

TIMOTHY ALDER KANEOHE HI

126

34

458

58:20.4

28

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

439

34

470

59:18.9

29

MATTHEW PLUME HONOLULU HI

622

30

472

1:00:17.5

30

ANDREW MOATS HONOLULU HI

425

30

490

1:02:15.1

31

MICHAEL O'BEIRNE EWA BCH HI

182

34

499

1:05:20.5

32

BRANDY STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

660

32

527

1:10:28.5

33

JENSEN MURAOKA EWA BCH HI

117

30

566

1:23:36.5

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

303

35

12

27:27.0

2

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

274

36

16

27:59.2

3

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

341

38

18

28:14.7

4

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

135

37

19

28:18.6

5

THOMAS SCOTT KILBURN AUS

302

39

24

28:30.8

6

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

244

36

47

31:21.8

7

TONY PERRAULT KAILUA HI

87

35

70

32:55.3

8

MICHAEL CARROLL HONOLULU HI

204

35

78

33:07.2

9

STEVE PLATT KANEOHE HI

29

36

81

33:11.6

10

MATT GEBHARD MT. GRETNA PA

10

39

83

33:12.7

11

JOE MILLER KANEOHE HI

205

37

84

33:16.4

12

STEVEN MINAGLIA KANEOHE HI

28

37

87

33:20.5

13

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

171

37

89

33:24.2

14

MICHAEL CHUN HONOLULU HI

157

37

150

36:25.5

15

JONATHAN HO HONOLULU HI

33

36

152

36:29.4

16

CRAIG DAVIDSON WAIANAE HI

656

39

179

38:13.6

17

ADAM OGDEN HONOLULU HI

297

37

193

39:03.3

18

RICHARD DAWSON MERMAID BCH QLD

408

39

220

40:36.3

19

BRIAN CODAY HONOLULU HI

72

35

232

41:02.4

20

ALIKA KUAMOO HONOLULU HI

524

36

240

41:16.9

21

CHARLES STICKNEY HONOLULU HI

514

36

259

42:47.3

22

NADER RABIE HONOLULU HI

65

35

281

44:03.6

23

PATRICK STICH WAIALUA HI

27

37

283

44:09.9

24

NERIJUS PUIDA HONOLULU HI

528

35

292

44:27.3

25

GLEN DUVALL KAILUA HI

271

39

294

44:31.7

26

RYAN CUSKADEN HONOLULU HI

242

35

317

46:11.0

27

JAMIE KLUBE MILILANI HI

61

38

319

46:14.5

28

MARK JENSEN MILILANI HI

565

37

361

49:12.9

29

TAGE RAINSFORD WAIPAHU HI

318

35

370

49:41.6

30

MATT BISHOP MILILANI HI

194

39

382

50:38.8

31

STERLING PACKER HONOLULU HI

595

35

392

51:13.6

32

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

370

35

397

51:32.3

33

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

22

37

418

52:38.7

34

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

127

35

423

53:08.0

35

ROY REXROAT HONOLULU HI

247

35

430

53:38.8

36

MATT BARKER HONOLULU HI

519

35

447

56:13.5

37

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

409

35

454

57:31.5

38

RICHARD SLAWINSKI HONOLULU HI

433

36

462

58:50.0

39

KAREEM MONTAGVE WAHIAWA HI

579

36

493

1:02:52.3

40

RICHARD CLINE PEARL CITY HI

639

37

507

1:07:11.5

41

TYLER IRIE HONOLULU HI

637

38

531

1:10:56.6

42

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

185

37

534

1:11:04.4

43

HIEU PHAM HONOLULU HI

540

36

565

1:23:17.3

44

CHARLES KEAN WAHIAWA HI

450

35

569

1:24:39.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

361

42

20

28:27.0

2

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

24

41

29

28:41.0

3

WAYNE SIMMONS MERMAID BCH QLD

400

43

59

32:06.8

4

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

377

44

60

32:11.2

5

STEPHEN DEWALD MILILANI HI

222

42

102

34:21.4

6

DAVID HSU KANEOHE HI

499

42

105

34:28.7

7

MIKE PALLA HONOLULU HI

71

41

106

34:29.3

8

JOHN GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI

174

40

126

35:12.0

9

DANIELLE SOXPPOLLARD HONOLULU HI

392

43

134

35:42.1

10

CORNBREAD O'MALLEY HALEIWA HI

277

40

135

35:49.3

11

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

180

41

151

36:28.6

12

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI

11

42

198

39:21.0

13

PETER BINNEY KAILUA HI

658

44

199

39:23.3

14

KELLY WALL KAILUA HI

627

40

204

39:38.8

15

ERIK CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

237

40

229

40:55.4

16

SCOTT SHIMADA MILILANI HI

225

43

239

41:13.4

17

MICHAEL BECKER HONOLULU HI

485

44

241

41:19.3

18

TODD SHERIDAN HONOLULU HI

522

41

244

41:30.0

19

RUSSELL CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI

604

41

245

41:37.4

20

RANDY TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

480

44

249

41:53.4

21

JAMES WALTHER HONOLULU HI

555

44

260

42:50.0

22

JAY GREENWOOD KAPOLEI HI

176

42

267

43:11.4

23

HIDEMASA NAGAGURO HONOLULU HI

407

44

269

43:24.5

24

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

511

40

297

44:41.2

25

FRED LANDAU HONOLULU HI

446

40

314

45:59.4

26

BURT MORIN HALEIWA HI

662

44

327

46:36.0

27

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

376

43

332

47:02.7

28

CHARLES LOISELLE PEARL CITY HI

202

42

362

49:19.3

29

JOHN SHEEHAN HONOLULU HI

635

42

369

49:37.8

30

DAVID SHOULTZ TACOMA WA

629

42

373

49:55.7

31

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

328

41

390

51:08.3

32

RICK BRUNO HONOLULU HI

608

42

399

51:34.8

33

TODD NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

251

42

408

52:01.1

34

STUART HIRSTEIN EWA BEACH HI

594

44

413

52:21.0

35

NEIL DUMARAN KANEOHE HI

48

40

445

55:58.4

36

SEAN TAJIMA HONOLULU HI

298

40

457

58:10.8

37

JERRY LIJANA WAIPAHU HI

436

43

459

58:33.3

38

DEXTER LEE HONOLULU HI

354

44

480

1:01:02.0

39

JAMES MEYERS EWA BCH HI

133

42

500

1:05:34.0

40

JAMIE CLEARMAN WAIPAHU HI

638

40

506

1:07:11.3

41

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

196

42

518

1:09:11.9

42

JONATHAN STOCKDALE MILILANI HI

386

40

537

1:12:36.5

43

ROBERT BUSCHER HONOLULU HI

19

44

545

1:16:08.1

44

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

7

40

562

1:21:42.6

45

WILLIAM SCHWAB HONOLULU HI

573

44

581

1:40:39.2

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MARK MILLER KAILUA HI

646

47

25

28:30.9

2

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

257

48

32

29:27.0

3

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

152

49

34

29:39.0

4

ALEX JAMPEL HONOLULU HI

486

47

40

30:20.0

5

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI

353

45

48

31:22.6

6

MIKE BEASON HONOLULU HI

138

45

56

31:56.0

7

JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI

276

49

85

33:16.6

8

COURTNEY SETO HONOLULU HI

104

49

111

34:35.7

9

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

189

48

146

36:22.9

10

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

99

48

153

36:34.9

11

MATTHEW SHIRLEY EWA BCH HI

139

49

157

36:57.2

12

CHARLES KIM HONOLULU HI

107

49

161

37:07.3

13

SCOTT LYMAN MILILANI HI

73

49

177

38:09.6

14

ED PRICE KANEOHE HI

512

48

180

38:21.5

15

JIM GRIMM KAILUA HI

125

47

182

38:24.8

16

CHRIS DACUS HONOLULU HI

344

46

191

38:55.8

17

DALE STOFFER KAILUA HI

102

49

195

39:15.5

18

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

134

48

197

39:18.6

19

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

348

47

202

39:33.6

20

MARK SCHROEDER PEARL CITY HI

584

47

207

39:45.7

21

PAUL CARSON KANEOHE HI

35

49

211

39:57.7

22

LEE STEWART EWA BCH HI

172

48

243

41:21.9

23

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

623

45

246

41:41.8

24

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

334

47

252

41:58.1

25

SCOTT MCINTIRE WAHIAWA HI

449

45

254

42:12.7

26

TOM HEBERLE HONOLULU HI

17

49

256

42:15.3

27

DAVID KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

422

48

265

43:03.7

28

DONOHUE FUJII KAPOLEI HI

477

47

274

43:47.3

29

JUNJI TAKESHITA HONOLULU HI

403

47

284

44:11.2

30

GEOFFREY CHUNG HONOLULU HI

416

45

291

44:25.9

31

EUGENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI

165

45

307

45:20.6

32

STEPHEN PAZIENZA HONOLULU HI

330

49

312

45:39.9

33

DOUGLAS AUTEN KANEOHE HI

384

46

329

46:46.0

34

JOSEPH BARNARD HONOLULU HI

585

45

359

49:00.1

35

RAY MARIANO KANEOHE HI

190

45

375

50:12.5

36

RUSSELL ASATO MILILANI HI

342

49

377

50:18.0

37

DOUGLAS GROSSMANN HONOLULU HI

34

46

386

50:51.3

38

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

233

48

387

50:56.1

39

MARK GERSCHOFFER HONOLULU HI

67

47

404

51:48.2

40

DAVE MCDONALD KAILUA HI

550

46

435

54:49.7

41

MICHAEL GARVEY SAN DIEGO CA

541

46

464

58:54.4

42

GARREN THOMAS KAPOLEI HI

434

47

497

1:03:59.2

43

ANDREW LANNING AIEA HI

200

46

510

1:08:09.3

44

CORBIN PELEIHOLANI-KUHNS HONOLULU HI

484

47

536

1:11:35.8

45

HANS WALSH CAMARILLO CA

432

47

541

1:13:37.7

46

ELMER MANUEL HONOLULU HI

472

48

548

1:17:10.5

47

DONALD PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

647

48

561

1:21:18.2

48

JOHN MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

598

45

574

1:25:19.4

49

TROY FREITAS HONOLULU HI

158

45

575

1:26:18.3

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

620

52

27

28:39.0

2

RICHARD DEMUTH HONOLULU HI

262

50

45

31:16.0

3

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

529

54

65

32:40.3

4

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

111

54

72

32:58.8

5

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

181

54

125

35:03.7

6

PAUL FULIGNI KANEOHE HI

448

50

136

35:49.6

7

STEVE TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

300

52

141

36:00.2

8

MIKE SELMAN HONOLULU HI

16

51

149

36:25.2

9

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

112

51

156

36:47.9

10

PARMLEY SCOTT HONOLULU HI

602

51

186

38:36.8

11

SHAUN MISTLEBAUER HONOLULU HI

30

52

194

39:05.9

12

CHRIS TAKASHIGE HONOLULU HI

445

54

255

42:13.7

13

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

260

52

268

43:13.5

14

TOBY MORRIS KAILUA HI

606

50

278

43:58.2

15

ART BROSTROM KAPOLEI HI

191

54

286

44:13.9

16

GILLILAND GUY KAILUA HI

611

50

293

44:29.7

17

CHRIS WORRALL HONOLULU HI

275

50

295

44:38.5

18

THOMAS CONWAY KAILUA HI

269

50

313

45:41.7

19

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

109

52

315

46:00.0

20

RICK BERGSTROM HONOLULU HI

12

51

342

47:55.1

21

ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI

136

53

384

50:40.8

22

KIT CARLAN KANEOHE HI

21

52

403

51:44.4

23

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

301

53

415

52:31.3

24

JOHN LAMBERT HONOLULU HI

509

50

444

55:49.5

25

MICHAEL MCCARTHY KAILUA HI

259

50

489

1:02:13.6

26

MATT ESECSON KAILUA HI

523

50

547

1:16:49.8

27

TIMOTHY SMITH EWA BCH HI

357

51

551

1:18:53.4

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

STAN KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI

153

56

50

31:23.4

2

LANGLEY FRISSELL KAILUA HI

570

57

123

34:56.3

3

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

20

55

142

36:04.7

4

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

569

55

148

36:25.0

5

LEIF JOHNSON EWA BCH HI

50

57

160

37:05.5

6

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

481

59

171

37:43.4

7

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

267

58

192

39:02.5

8

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI

175

58

196

39:18.4

9

VERNE SANTOS HONOLULU HI

618

56

203

39:37.9

10

NICHOLAS KAISER HONOLULU HI

423

55

213

40:07.4

11

RICK ROCHELEAU HONOLULU HI

520

59

217

40:19.9

12

DAVE SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

32

56

219

40:29.1

13

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BCH HI

23

58

237

41:09.8

14

MICHAEL KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

154

57

280

44:02.2

15

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI

76

59

306

45:10.0

16

KENNETH WONG HONOLULU HI

261

57

374

50:11.8

17

ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI

156

59

414

52:22.1

18

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

66

58

427

53:29.5

19

MARK GUANSON KAPOLEI HI

258

56

465

59:05.3

20

JEFF FOX KAILUA HI

345

59

468

59:16.4

21

JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI

113

55

511

1:08:43.3

22

CARL CORDES HONOLULU HI

343

55

530

1:10:54.6

23

MARK JAMES HONOLULU HI

110

56

559

1:20:31.8

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ANDREW MCPHERSON DAVIS CA

75

63

94

33:44.5

2

JOHN HENDERSON KAILUA HI

515

61

225

40:48.1

3

RICHARD BOWEN HONOLULU HI

453

61

273

43:43.7

4

BOB GRAHAM KAHUKU HI

42

62

300

44:56.5

5

LYLE FREEMAN HALEIWA HI

525

60

338

47:30.0

6

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

186

60

340

47:51.6

7

PAUL TIBBETTS HONOLULU HI

69

61

363

49:25.0

8

MICHAEL IVES KAILUA HI

419

62

368

49:35.9

9

MICHAEL WALSH HONOLULU HI

137

62

393

51:14.7

10

MIKE PODOLSKE HONOLULU HI

128

62

412

52:17.3

11

JAN MEDUSKY HONOLULU HI

317

60

455

57:33.1

12

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI

390

62

479

1:00:57.0

13

GEORGE BOEMAN KAILUA HI

547

60

505

1:06:30.0

14

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

121

64

523

1:10:24.0

15

VIC BONFIGLIO HONOLULU HI

410

63

543

1:14:29.0

16

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

94

62

577

1:29:26.5

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI

105

65

127

35:14.1

2

JAMES HOFFMAN HALEIWA HI

478

66

162

37:09.8

3

DAVID NOTTAGE KANEOHE HI

74

66

164

37:22.4

4

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

188

66

173

37:48.2

5

PETER HALFORD HONOLULU HI

483

66

346

48:17.5

6

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI

335

68

398

51:33.6

7

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI

393

65

434

54:48.2

8

ROBERT TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

273

69

452

57:10.5

9

JOHN LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

268

69

504

1:06:06.3

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

349

73

121

34:53.8

2

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI

352

70

272

43:31.7

3

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

279

75

401

51:43.3

4

MIKE MCMANAMON HONOLULU HI

440

72

453

57:17.2

5

RAY BEATTY HALEIWA HI

296

75

539

1:13:03.8

6

JAMES ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

256

77

544

1:14:49.5