Raging Isle Summer Sprint

Age Group Results

June 24, 2006


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

17

25

25:06.1

25:06/M

2

LINDSAY MCGILL HALEIWA HI

36

27

25:13.0

25:13/M

3

KRISTI TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

16

28

25:14.4

25:14/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MCKENNA FIFE KAPOLEI HI

10

118

30:37.5

30:37/M

2

JASMINE MAU HONOLULU HI

10

150

32:28.7

32:28/M

3

CHELSEA APO

10

153

32:34.8

32:34/M

4

KYLEE KUNIMURA

10

294

42:32.0

42:32/M

5

LAUREN BOYER HONOLULU HI

10

340

49:28.5

49:28/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CATIA KANIHO KANEOHE HI

12

193

34:26.6

34:26/M

2

BRITTNEY GARRIGAN KAILUA HI

12

194

34:31.9

34:31/M

3

CHARLEA GOODNESS HONOLULU HI

12

196

34:44.6

34:44/M

4

ALLYSON ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

12

237

37:26.6

37:26/M

5

TURNER WONG

11

293

42:25.6

42:25/M

6

MOLLY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

12

308

44:39.4

44:39/M

7

CASSIE LEY KAILUA HI

11

383

58:09.2

58:09/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI

14

31

25:34.0

25:34/M

2

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

14

52

26:29.1

26:29/M

3

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

14

55

26:31.2

26:31/M

4

MEGAN STEELE

14

67

27:43.8

27:43/M

5

KILINAHE ING KAILUA HI

14

77

28:29.9

28:29/M

6

KIERA HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI

13

94

29:37.8

29:37/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINE PHILLIPS

19

38

25:55.9

25:55/M

2

CHRISTEL SIMMS EWA BEACH HI

15

45

26:11.9

26:11/M

3

KRISTEN JOHNS HONOLULU HI

18

50

26:26.2

26:26/M

4

SHELLEY JAMES KAPOLEI HI

15

57

26:39.1

26:39/M

5

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER AIEA HI

16

72

28:18.8

28:18/M

6

KIMBERLEE CADELL

15

76

28:28.9

28:28/M

7

KELLEN FLETCHER

19

89

29:21.2

29:21/M

8

SUNNY BLOUNT HONOLULU HI

15

96

29:41.0

29:41/M

9

MEAGAN WOHLRAB HONOLULU HI

15

97

29:42.2

29:42/M

10

KELLIE OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

15

101

30:10.8

30:10/M

11

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

19

102

30:11.0

30:11/M

12

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

19

122

30:50.7

30:50/M

13

JESSICA WONG AIEA HI

15

127

31:02.3

31:02/M

14

LAURIE MOYER KAILUA HI

19

138

31:44.9

31:44/M

15

DAWN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

17

151

32:30.9

32:30/M

16

CHANEL DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

16

171

33:20.2

33:20/M

17

EMILY LUTHER HONOLULU HI

16

362

53:23.8

53:23/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAINE BENTHAL

22

33

25:44.2

25:44/M

2

LAURA JENKINS HONOLULU HI

24

47

26:18.2

26:18/M

3

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

22

75

28:28.2

28:28/M

4

SHANLEY ROXBURGH

21

99

29:54.0

29:54/M

5

JENNIFER JONES HONOLULU HI

24

119

30:39.7

30:39/M

6

ERIN EMBERSON HONOLULU HI

22

163

33:01.5

33:01/M

7

ALLEGRA ERISMA

22

222

36:08.0

36:08/M

8

KAYLEE KOCHER HONOLULU HI

22

225

36:16.7

36:16/M

9

KOKO JINBO-DORAN

23

238

37:29.2

37:29/M

10

ANNE VAN GESSEL

21

240

37:45.1

37:45/M

11

PATRICIA MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

24

255

39:31.5

39:31/M

12

JOSYLIN WAGGENER

23

396

1:07:06.1

67:06/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREA MAGLASANG HONOLULU HI

25

46

26:13.7

26:13/M

2

KATHRYN SEALL HONOLULU HI

25

54

26:30.3

26:30/M

3

JANNA BILLS

26

65

27:36.3

27:36/M

4

RAENELL FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

28

74

28:25.2

28:25/M

5

NINA BEATTY

25

81

28:38.9

28:38/M

6

KENDRA YANNEY

27

86

29:09.9

29:09/M

7

LEIGH ELLISON HONOLULU HI

25

95

29:38.0

29:38/M

8

ANN MOONEY KAPOLEI HI

25

107

30:15.7

30:15/M

9

TARYN DEAN WAIMANALO HI

29

123

30:51.9

30:51/M

10

CARLA FELLEZS MILILANI HI

26

128

31:05.5

31:05/M

11

MELISSA CLARK KAPOLEI HI

26

131

31:14.6

31:14/M

12

ERIN ORLICH AIEA HI

28

139

31:46.0

31:46/M

13

SUSAN FURMANSKI HONOLULU HI

29

143

31:53.7

31:53/M

14

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

28

161

32:58.6

32:58/M

15

SARADA WRIGHT WAIALUA HI

28

162

32:59.0

32:59/M

16

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI

27

181

33:51.4

33:51/M

17

KELLEY HATFIELD KAILUA HI

27

198

34:58.6

34:58/M

18

MARY HARTMAN KANEOHE HI

28

211

35:42.2

35:42/M

19

DELORI MANUS

26

218

35:58.2

35:58/M

20

MEREDITH KUBA HONOLULU HI

28

226

36:24.9

36:24/M

21

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

26

228

36:37.4

36:37/M

22

HYUNJU BAK HONOLULU HI

25

266

40:10.9

40:10/M

23

LENA CHING HONOLULU HI

29

268

40:17.6

40:17/M

24

KATRINA HAMMER HONOLULU HI

29

281

41:10.8

41:10/M

25

RHETT NICHOLS

25

282

41:11.5

41:11/M

26

KAILI CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI

25

327

47:30.7

47:30/M

27

MAIRE CAHOON HONOLULU HI

27

330

47:40.5

47:40/M

28

CAROLINE CURTIS HONOLULU HI

29

339

49:22.5

49:22/M

29

TAHNEE WONG HONOLULU HI

27

351

50:39.3

50:39/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI

34

73

28:24.5

28:24/M

2

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

32

82

28:47.6

28:47/M

3

JANELL PELTAVER

30

129

31:09.5

31:09/M

4

LINDA CHENG HONOLULU HI

32

154

32:35.2

32:35/M

5

JILL STEIKE

30

156

32:38.5

32:38/M

6

KELSEY CHUCKOVICH WAIALUA HI

33

174

33:26.1

33:26/M

7

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI

34

205

35:26.2

35:26/M

8

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

34

206

35:27.8

35:27/M

9

ALLISON YOUNG

34

207

35:29.2

35:29/M

10

JACQUELYN KIM HONOLULU HI

31

239

37:42.3

37:42/M

11

JESSICA CAREW HONOLULU HI

31

250

39:15.7

39:15/M

12

BETH PAGE HONOLULU HI

34

292

41:58.2

41:58/M

13

ALISON CANNON KAILUA HI

31

307

44:35.3

44:35/M

14

NINA SONG HONOLULU HI

33

331

48:01.9

48:01/M

15

CONNIE GRIO HONOLULU HI

30

350

50:35.4

50:35/M

16

YVONNE SPENCER KANEOHE HI

30

361

53:13.1

53:13/M

17

CRYSTAL KAPUA HONOLULU HI

32

379

57:39.1

57:39/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SANDIE EASTON HONOLULU HI

36

29

25:18.6

25:18/M

2

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

36

56

26:31.8

26:31/M

3

SIMONE NAKANO HONOLULU HI

38

58

26:39.2

26:39/M

4

DANIELLE BIRD WAIPAHU HI

35

136

31:41.3

31:41/M

5

KATEY MOBLEY HONOLULU HI

35

215

35:54.0

35:54/M

6

CARRIE HERMSTAD KAILUA HI

37

258

39:45.1

39:45/M

7

CHERRY DEOLASO CARDIFF CA

35

271

40:31.1

40:31/M

8

LOUISE FENNELL KAILUA HI

36

284

41:14.5

41:14/M

9

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

39

310

44:58.0

44:58/M

10

MISSY LAWRENCE

39

322

46:46.2

46:46/M

11

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

36

332

48:18.7

48:18/M

12

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI

38

365

54:07.2

54:07/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GAIL GRABOWSKY

43

30

25:26.0

25:26/M

2

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

42

79

28:34.4

28:34/M

3

ANNAMAIRE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

44

88

29:19.5

29:19/M

4

WENDY SIMMONS

44

109

30:19.2

30:19/M

5

LYNNE RUESS HONOLULU HI

42

134

31:34.1

31:34/M

6

CAROLINE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

41

159

32:49.6

32:49/M

7

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI

40

212

35:45.3

35:45/M

8

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI

41

223

36:11.1

36:11/M

9

KIMBERLEY SILVIA HONOLULU HI

41

241

37:59.1

37:59/M

10

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

44

243

38:21.7

38:21/M

11

JACKIE HUFFMAN

44

260

39:56.7

39:56/M

12

CHRISTINE POWELL PEARL CITY HI

40

278

41:05.5

41:05/M

13

PATSY SPARKS EWA BEACH HI

44

288

41:26.9

41:26/M

14

TERRI RUST HONOLULU HI

41

290

41:44.9

41:44/M

15

JULIA STEELE

41

309

44:46.9

44:46/M

16

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

44

312

45:11.7

45:11/M

17

JULIA YANO KANEOHE HI

41

315

45:33.3

45:33/M

18

MELINDA HAYMAN HONOLULU HI

44

319

46:09.2

46:09/M

19

KIMBERLY SWANSON HONOLULU HI

44

355

51:15.3

51:15/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER FISHER KAILUA HI

45

133

31:22.7

31:22/M

2

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

49

140

31:47.7

31:47/M

3

ANN FARRELL KAILUA HI

47

158

32:39.7

32:39/M

4

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

49

167

33:08.9

33:08/M

5

KELLY FEY HONOLULU HI

45

182

33:59.8

33:59/M

6

MONA VIQUERIA Haleiwa HI

45

249

39:07.1

39:07/M

7

DEBORAH PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

45

263

40:02.3

40:02/M

8

TANIA INGRAHM HONOLULU HI

47

285

41:20.9

41:20/M

9

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

46

286

41:23.2

41:23/M

10

CINDY MANN

49

299

43:39.3

43:39/M

11

CHRISTINE RADCLIFFE PEARL CITY HI

47

301

43:50.5

43:50/M

12

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

45

321

46:28.3

46:28/M

13

BEVERLY LONG HALEIWA HI

45

326

47:06.7

47:06/M

14

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

45

368

54:30.5

54:30/M

15

K. BETH YANO KANEOHE HI

47

371

55:01.2

55:01/M

16

GWEN JUDD HONOLULU HI

49

384

58:10.8

58:10/M

17

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON AIEA HI

46

387

1:00:13.4

60:13/M

18

CHERYL CAMP WAIPAHU HI

45

392

1:03:42.1

63:42/M

19

EVANGELINE WHITE

45

397

1:07:33.9

67:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

52

160

32:54.6

32:54/M

2

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

52

208

35:30.1

35:30/M

3

LORNA ERISMA

54

231

36:55.5

36:55/M

4

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

50

291

41:53.7

41:53/M

5

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

51

302

44:02.0

44:02/M

6

JEANNE TALBOT HONOLULU HI

50

317

45:48.9

45:48/M

7

CHARLES KING HONOLULU HI

52

366

54:09.8

54:09/M

8

KIM WHITE EWA BEACH HI

51

367

54:27.8

54:27/M

9

JILL IVES TUCSON AZ

50

370

54:41.4

54:41/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

59

112

30:21.5

30:21/M

2

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

55

214

35:50.8

35:50/M

3

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

55

363

53:36.6

53:36/M

4

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

55

364

53:53.0

53:53/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BETTY ANN BARNETT-SALLEE HONOLULU HI

60

69

27:50.5

27:50/M

2

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

63

338

49:11.8

49:11/M

3

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

64

359

52:39.2

52:39/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PENNY BRADLEY HONOLULU HI

66

381

57:52.0

57:52/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DIANE STOWELL HONOLULU HI

72

170

33:15.5

33:15/M

2

LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI

70

311

45:02.0

45:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

20

1

20:15.9

20:15/M

2

DUSTIN FUKUDA HONOLULU HI

18

2

21:45.3

21:45/M

3

KEKOA TAPARRA MILILANI HI

15

3

21:57.1

21:57/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

10

199

34:58.7

34:58/M

2

RYAN STACK WAIPAHU HI

10

204

35:20.4

35:20/M

3

STEPHEN DEWALD JR.

10

253

39:28.9

39:28/M

4

JACOB DEWALD

08

254

39:29.3

39:29/M

5

LINDSEY DEWALD

10

259

39:53.3

39:53/M

6

LANCE ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

9

283

41:13.5

41:13/M

7

CONOR WALSH KAILUA HI

9

390

1:01:37.1

61:37/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI

12

17

24:17.0

24:17/M

2

IAN WHITE

12

68

27:48.7

27:48/M

3

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

11

117

30:36.0

30:36/M

4

BRYAN PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

11

135

31:35.6

31:35/M

5

TYLER WONG AIEA HI

12

148

32:27.5

32:27/M

6

KURT WOHLRAB HONOLULU HI

12

179

33:45.2

33:45/M

7

AUKAI GILLILAND

12

180

33:49.0

33:49/M

8

RYAN LEY KAILUA HI

12

190

34:17.5

34:17/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

14

7

23:07.7

23:07/M

2

TAYLOR FIFE KAPOLEI HI

14

9

23:12.9

23:12/M

3

BRUCE PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

14

11

23:20.1

23:20/M

4

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

14

18

24:23.7

24:23/M

5

KENT YAMADA MILILANI HI

14

19

24:24.6

24:24/M

6

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

14

32

25:36.0

25:36/M

7

KANEALII WILCOX KAPOLEI HI

14

155

32:36.6

32:36/M

8

SEAN SCHMALTZ KAILUA HI

13

177

33:43.0

33:43/M

9

JOSHUA SCHRETENTHALER AIEA HI

14

197

34:51.6

34:51/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GERAMIAH SIMOES HONOLULU HI

15

6

23:02.3

23:02/M

2

MITCHELL CHONG HONOLULU HI

16

8

23:09.9

23:09/M

3

AARON SCHMALTZ KAILUA HI

15

21

24:41.9

24:41/M

4

KEVIN SCHMIDT

18

23

24:50.6

24:50/M

5

BRIAN SCHMIDT

16

26

25:09.3

25:09/M

6

SPENCER DUNG

16

59

26:39.6

26:39/M

7

JORDAN BROWN HONOLULU HI

16

60

26:43.2

26:43/M

8

BRANDON MYERS HONOLULU HI

16

66

27:42.4

27:42/M

9

MARK ALLISON

15

70

27:55.2

27:55/M

10

RYAN KNOTT Waialua HI

16

71

28:17.9

28:17/M

11

MATTHEW NISHIMURA HONOLULU HI

15

92

29:34.3

29:34/M

12

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

16

114

30:23.8

30:23/M

13

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

16

146

32:10.3

32:10/M

14

JUSTIN KANOHO HONOLULU HI

15

178

33:43.8

33:43/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BENJAMIN COLLINS HONOLULU HI

22

4

22:05.4

22:05/M

2

MICHAEL REGNIER

20

40

25:59.0

25:59/M

3

DANIEL KAHOONEI WAIPAHU HI

23

78

28:32.1

28:32/M

4

DANE GODDARD KAPAA HI

23

115

30:24.7

30:24/M

5

BRANT BINGHAM

22

137

31:42.2

31:42/M

6

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

24

186

34:08.0

34:08/M

7

ZAN HALFORD HONOLULU HI

21

251

39:20.2

39:20/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR MILILANI HI

26

5

22:13.2

22:13/M

2

MATTHEW CAMP HONOLULU HI

25

10

23:15.0

23:15/M

3

BEN DOUGLASS HONOLULU HI

25

12

23:21.3

23:21/M

4

JOSEPH GLENN HALEIWA HI

28

13

23:23.1

23:23/M

5

BILLY BROWN HALEIWA HI

27

22

24:44.6

24:44/M

6

KEVIN SMITH LAHAINA HI

27

24

24:52.3

24:52/M

7

DUSTIN RILEY AIEA HI

27

35

25:47.8

25:47/M

8

CHRIS AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

29

39

25:56.1

25:56/M

9

RYAN HATFIELD KAILUA HI

28

61

26:50.1

26:50/M

10

DANA ADKINS

29

63

27:20.1

27:20/M

11

AARON MAHANEY HONOLULU HI

26

80

28:36.6

28:36/M

12

ANDY BALDWIN KANEOHE HI

29

90

29:21.7

29:21/M

13

VINICIUS FREITAS KAILUA HI

28

100

29:56.7

29:56/M

14

DAVID RIEBEL

28

144

31:57.8

31:57/M

15

AUBREY CURTIS MILILANI HI

27

147

32:25.4

32:25/M

16

TAIZO BRADEN HONOLULU HI

27

166

33:04.7

33:04/M

17

KURTIS KAUN KAILUA HI

26

172

33:20.7

33:20/M

18

LIA WOO HONOLULU HI

29

229

36:42.4

36:42/M

19

ATTILA POHLMANN HONOLULU HI

26

267

40:14.8

40:14/M

20

ADAM JENKINS KAILUA HI

26

277

41:04.0

41:04/M

21

KEVIN CAREY KAPOLEI HI

26

289

41:31.9

41:31/M

22

ANDREW RICE KAPOLEI HI

29

296

43:08.6

43:08/M

23

DAVID KISSLING KAILUA HI

28

306

44:29.4

44:29/M

24

KEVIN DAVIES HONOLULU HI

27

354

51:14.1

51:14/M

25

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI

29

369

54:37.6

54:37/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HENRY ROSS HONOLULU HI

31

14

23:23.9

23:23/M

2

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

34

34

25:45.9

25:45/M

3

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

32

37

25:54.8

25:54/M

4

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

33

41

26:01.2

26:01/M

5

DOUGLAS MUNZ

32

43

26:05.5

26:05/M

6

RICHARD HOWES KAILUA HI

33

64

27:22.6

27:22/M

7

JAMES EMMONS PEARL CITY HI

32

85

29:04.7

29:04/M

8

MIKE PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

32

93

29:35.3

29:35/M

9

Unknown Partic. 560

30

105

30:15.3

30:15/M

10

KEHVINN TSURU HONOLULU HI

34

116

30:31.1

30:31/M

11

DOUG HOLDT HONOLULU HI

30

142

31:51.0

31:51/M

12

KALEO MCGUIRE HONOLULU HI

33

210

35:39.9

35:39/M

13

KENNETH CHEW KAILUA HI

34

221

36:03.3

36:03/M

14

DAVID KIRKPATRICK KANEOHE HI

33

224

36:12.9

36:12/M

15

JEFFREY JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

32

245

38:29.7

38:29/M

16

MARK BERKOWITZ HONOLULU HI

33

297

43:16.3

43:16/M

17

ROB BOOTSMA KAILUA HI

34

300

43:47.7

43:47/M

18

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

33

303

44:05.0

44:05/M

19

BRIAN CHAPPEL HONOLULU HI

32

324

46:51.2

46:51/M

20

KEVIN OSBORNE KANEOHE HI

31

345

49:51.9

49:51/M

21

RICK EVANS HONOLULU HI

30

347

50:14.2

50:14/M

22

GREGORY FENNELL KAILUA HI

32

358

52:34.6

52:34/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TODD SELLS

39

20

24:38.9

24:38/M

2

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI

37

53

26:29.1

26:29/M

3

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

37

62

27:18.2

27:18/M

4

TIM MOBLEY HONOLULU HI

35

106

30:15.6

30:15/M

5

MATT GEBHARD KANEOHE HI

35

110

30:19.4

30:19/M

6

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

37

111

30:21.5

30:21/M

7

BILL DUDA AIEA HI

38

124

30:54.7

30:54/M

8

MARK EGDAMIN MILILANI HI

36

149

32:27.6

32:27/M

9

MATT CARRERAS HONOLULU HI

37

169

33:15.3

33:15/M

10

RON BREEDLOVE HONOLULU HI

37

184

34:03.8

34:03/M

11

MIKE PALLA HONOLULU HI

37

185

34:05.6

34:05/M

12

CHARLES SMITH HONOLULU HI

38

187

34:13.5

34:13/M

13

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

38

189

34:16.7

34:16/M

14

JARED EAST KAILUA HI

36

191

34:22.6

34:22/M

15

JAMES RYGG

35

200

35:05.7

35:05/M

16

RICHARD MAY HONOLULU HI

35

201

35:09.1

35:09/M

17

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI

38

209

35:39.8

35:39/M

18

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

36

217

35:58.0

35:58/M

19

CRIS MURPHY HONOLULU HI

37

235

37:07.9

37:07/M

20

TODD NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

38

242

38:02.5

38:02/M

21

NATHANIEL RAINEY HONOLULU HI

36

247

38:52.5

38:52/M

22

KURT LEWIS KAILUA HI

36

257

39:44.0

39:44/M

23

STEVE DEWALD Haleiwa HI

38

264

40:02.7

40:02/M

24

RAYMOND DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

36

295

43:04.3

43:04/M

25

ANDREW CHONG MILILANI HI

37

320

46:21.6

46:21/M

26

THOMAS TSUTSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

38

323

46:47.6

46:47/M

27

MORGAN BOYLE HONOLULU HI

36

333

48:22.3

48:22/M

28

MICHAEL GUILBEAUX

37

337

48:51.5

48:51/M

29

DUANE TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

35

341

49:31.7

49:31/M

30

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

37

372

55:15.7

55:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

44

36

25:48.6

25:48/M

2

MARK MILLER KAILUA HI

43

44

26:08.1

26:08/M

3

SCOTT HORTON HONOLULU HI

40

91

29:27.3

29:27/M

4

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

42

98

29:47.3

29:47/M

5

MIKE MCGILL HALEIWA HI

42

108

30:16.5

30:16/M

6

JAY PAUL HONOLULU HI

41

132

31:19.9

31:19/M

7

RANDY TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

40

141

31:50.0

31:50/M

8

ED PRICE KANEOHE HI

44

152

32:33.8

32:33/M

9

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

44

157

32:39.0

32:39/M

10

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

43

173

33:22.5

33:22/M

11

TONY KOWALCZYK CARDIFF CA

41

176

33:41.1

33:41/M

12

JAMES WALTHER HONOLULU HI

40

195

34:34.1

34:34/M

13

WILLIAM BRYANT JR HONOLULU HI

44

202

35:12.0

35:12/M

14

TODD PRESLEY HONOLULU HI

43

213

35:50.4

35:50/M

15

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

44

219

36:00.2

36:00/M

16

THOMAS CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

43

220

36:01.3

36:01/M

17

GREGORY COCHRAN SAN FRANCISCO CA

44

227

36:34.8

36:34/M

18

SCOTT CLARK KAILUA HI

41

232

37:01.5

37:01/M

19

DONOHUE FUJII KAPOLEI HI

43

233

37:03.8

37:03/M

20

BRIAN TURANO KAAAWA HI

44

246

38:46.5

38:46/M

21

JERRY LOGAN HONOLULU HI

44

275

40:56.6

40:56/M

22

GEOFFREY CHUNG HONOLULU HI

41

298

43:31.4

43:31/M

23

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

41

318

45:56.3

45:56/M

24

MICHAEL GARVEY PEARL HARBOR HI

41

328

47:34.0

47:34/M

25

ERIC YAMANOHA PEARL CITY HI

41

334

48:40.1

48:40/M

26

DARRIN SATO HONOLULU HI

40

335

48:50.2

48:50/M

27

KENNETH MARR KAPOLEI HI

42

344

49:49.9

49:49/M

28

FISH ARABIA HONOLULU HI

40

346

49:55.6

49:55/M

29

JOAN ANTONIO

41

348

50:30.2

50:30/M

30

CHARLIE ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

43

373

55:46.5

55:46/M

31

STEPHEN LEY KAILUA HI

42

375

56:24.5

56:24/M

32

CRAIG MCVEAY KAILUA HI

42

377

57:27.1

57:27/M

33

MATTHEW FARNES KANEOHE HI

41

380

57:43.3

57:43/M

34

ANTHONY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

42

386

1:00:06.4

60:06/M

35

HANS WALSH KAILUA HI

43

389

1:01:33.3

61:33/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RICK HELTZEL HONOLULU HI

49

15

23:30.4

23:30/M

2

ERNEST JAMES KAPOLEI HI

49

42

26:03.2

26:03/M

3

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

45

49

26:20.7

26:20/M

4

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

48

51

26:26.3

26:26/M

5

STEVE TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

48

104

30:14.2

30:14/M

6

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

47

183

34:03.0

34:03/M

7

MARK HILDEBRANT KAILUA HI

48

192

34:25.7

34:25/M

8

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

45

203

35:14.2

35:14/M

9

ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI

47

216

35:55.1

35:55/M

10

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

45

230

36:47.4

36:47/M

11

ROB MCCRIMMON

48

236

37:17.2

37:17/M

12

MATHEW LEE KAILUA HI

45

248

38:59.4

38:59/M

13

JERRY GIBBONS PEARL CITY HI

49

252

39:22.8

39:22/M

14

TOM GRAHAM

46

256

39:39.6

39:39/M

15

KERRY IWAMURO KANEOHE HI

46

270

40:29.4

40:29/M

16

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

48

274

40:52.6

40:52/M

17

STEVE COLON KAILUA HI

48

279

41:05.5

41:05/M

18

KIT CARLAN KANEOHE HI

48

304

44:24.5

44:24/M

19

JOHN BOYER HONOLULU HI

45

305

44:27.3

44:27/M

20

CHUCK SPARKS EWA BEACH HI

46

313

45:11.8

45:11/M

21

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

45

314

45:27.4

45:27/M

22

KIRK HIRATA KAILUA HI

47

336

48:51.4

48:51/M

23

THOMAS LUTHER HONOLULU HI

47

342

49:37.2

49:37/M

24

DENNIS KAMIYA MILILANI HI

45

352

51:08.0

51:08/M

25

EDWIN BUGARIN HONOLULU HI

49

353

51:08.5

51:08/M

26

CLIF PURKISER HONOLULU HI

46

356

51:17.9

51:17/M

27

CLIFFORD GOO WAIPAHU HI

48

376

56:48.0

56:48/M

28

CLAYTON K HIGA HONOLULU HI

47

391

1:02:00.3

62:00/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN LOBDELL HALEIWA HI

51

16

24:10.6

24:10/M

2

MARK CUNNINGGAM

50

48

26:19.2

26:19/M

3

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

51

84

28:57.8

28:57/M

4

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

50

87

29:15.9

29:15/M

5

LEIF JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

53

113

30:22.3

30:22/M

6

TIM JOHNS HONOLULU HI

50

120

30:44.6

30:44/M

7

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

50

125

30:55.9

30:55/M

8

HANALEI HORN BOERNE TX

53

130

31:12.7

31:12/M

9

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

54

164

33:02.8

33:02/M

10

FRED ASAUS

51

165

33:04.3

33:04/M

11

CHIP FLETCHER

50

234

37:04.3

37:04/M

12

CURT POWLEY HONOLULU HI

54

261

40:00.3

40:00/M

13

THOMAS YUNDT

52

269

40:25.8

40:25/M

14

RICH LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

51

276

40:59.9

40:59/M

15

PAT MCCARTHY PLEASANTON CA

54

287

41:24.7

41:24/M

16

CHRIS JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

51

316

45:48.2

45:48/M

17

PETER BIGGS HONOLULU HI

54

325

46:58.9

46:58/M

18

CHARLES UEHARA WAIPAHU HI

51

357

51:26.9

51:26/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

THOMAS BURKE HONOLULU HI

56

121

30:46.5

30:46/M

2

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

55

145

32:05.5

32:05/M

3

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

59

188

34:15.5

34:15/M

4

BOB CAHN HONOLULU HI

56

262

40:01.6

40:01/M

5

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

56

280

41:06.2

41:06/M

6

ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI

55

329

47:36.2

47:36/M

7

MICHAEL IVES TUCSON AZ

58

343

49:43.8

49:43/M

8

RUSTY WALL

58

349

50:30.9

50:30/M

9

GARY KODANI HONOLULU HI

55

360

53:07.1

53:07/M

10

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI

59

378

57:36.4

57:36/M

11

GERALD HAMILTON MILILANI HI

55

382

58:08.9

58:08/M

12

ED PSKOWSKI

56

394

1:05:56.6

65:56/M

13

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

58

399

1:13:42.0

73:42/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID NOTTAGE KANEOHE HI

62

103

30:12.3

30:12/M

2

JAMES HOFFMAN HALEIWA HI

62

126

31:00.8

31:00/M

3

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

62

168

33:11.4

33:11/M

4

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI

61

175

33:32.7

33:32/M

5

PETER HALFORD HONOLULU HI

62

265

40:06.2

40:06/M

6

JAMES ROUMASSET HONOLULU HI

62

272

40:37.2

40:37/M

7

BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI

61

385

59:21.7

59:21/M

8

RALPH DOBSON KANEOHE HI

64

398

1:10:06.0

70:06/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

69

83

28:47.9

28:47/M

2

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

69

244

38:25.1

38:25/M

3

STEVE OKA AIEA HI

66

273

40:42.6

40:42/M

4

HANS LOFFEL HONOLULU HI

67

374

56:21.6

56:21/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM YANO HONOLULU HI

72

388

1:01:19.2

61:19/M

2

RAY BEATTY

71

393

1:05:53.2

65:53/M

3

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

73

395

1:06:33.0

66:33/M