Raging Isle Sprint

Age Group Results

June 28, 2008


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

SHANELLE CHOI

49

16

1

19

20:31.3

2

EMMA BERRY

450

20

1

22

20:36.2

3

KATHRYN TAYLOR

78

22

1

24

20:48.7

 
Top

Female 10 & under

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

REBECCA WALTON

336

10

1

131

24:38.7

2

MALIA MOORE

291

10

1

279

28:36.5

3

KELLY CARRERAS

324

9

1

423

34:59.0

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

SUMMER HARRISON

477

12

1

63

22:47.0

2

MCKENNA FIFE

146

12

1

68

22:58.0

3

KRISLYN CHA

262

12

1

69

22:59.0

4

KA'ENA MAEDA

44

12

1

77

23:09.0

5

KAYLA HEISS

304

12

1

105

23:57.0

6

JESSIE WATKINS

356

12

1

111

24:02.4

7

KYLA FOX

435

11

1

150

25:02.7

8

TARYN OKEMURA

219

11

1

174

25:29.3

9

MARA RELTIEN

194

12

1

180

25:44.1

10

DRU DALEY

311

12

1

219

26:49.9

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

CATIA KANIHO

395

14

1

65

22:51.0

2

ALEXZANDREA DALEY

117

14

1

67

22:54.0

3

KIRA FOX

436

13

1

84

23:19.6

4

RACHEL BOWMAN

335

13

1

85

23:20.3

5

BRITTNEY GARRIGAN

133

14

1

124

24:28.7

6

NATALIE MOORE

397

13

1

139

24:47.3

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

JENNA SHEELEY

353

19

1

33

21:24.0

2

KIMBERLEE CADELL

257

17

1

45

21:50.0

3

RACHEL FUJITA

422

15

1

51

22:20.0

4

NICOLE HAGI

368

19

1

56

22:26.0

5

CATHERINE NAKAMURA

250

17

1

66

22:53.0

6

CHRISTINE NAKAMURA

468

19

1

71

23:02.0

7

SHELLEY JAMES

39

17

1

79

23:11.0

8

TERRY RICHMOND

199

17

1

80

23:12.0

9

KAYLA WILLIAMS

119

16

1

96

23:36.2

10

KRISTIN ICHIKI

401

19

1

142

24:48.0

11

SHANNON CHING

349

19

1

149

24:57.9

12

BRIANNA HOWZE

67

18

1

173

25:26.6

13

DAWN SIMUNOVICH

366

19

1

176

25:30.8

14

GINA AHUE

514

17

1

188

25:58.6

15

ELLA AIWOHI

515

18

1

190

26:04.2

16

RUTH WEISMILLER M

177

19

1

229

26:58.8

17

CASEY ROTH

162

18

1

231

27:01.5

18

SUNNY FITZGERALD

400

16

1

286

28:47.4

19

ERICA WONG

331

17

1

380

32:30.9

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

MEREDITH EGLORIA

203

20

1

57

22:27.0

2

EMILY KING

72

21

1

88

23:21.8

3

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH

365

24

1

91

23:23.1

4

JENNIFER GLASGOW M

108

21

1

167

25:15.7

5

KELSEY CALDWELL

43

24

1

204

26:33.7

6

KELLY CALWAY M

155

24

1

272

28:33.0

7

LENNON THOMAS

473

22

1

295

29:10.2

8

NICOLE CORBO

370

22

1

324

30:23.3

9

AMELIA FRANKLIN M

243

22

1

327

30:27.2

10

CLAIRE SPRECHER

70

21

1

341

31:05.3

11

JENNIFER COMBS M

160

24

1

430

35:57.0

12

DANI KICE

114

21

1

462

39:07.3

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

KENDRA YANNEY

453

29

1

47

22:03.0

2

PIA CHOCK

358

28

1

48

22:04.0

3

EMILY SABO

252

25

1

78

23:10.0

4

PATRICIA HAVEY

157

25

1

89

23:22.1

5

BRE MILLARD M

523

27

1

97

23:37.2

6

MAKENA MASON

232

25

1

101

23:46.6

7

KRYSTAL MORRIS M

235

28

1

113

24:06.3

8

ANN MOONEY

130

27

1

135

24:43.7

9

BROOKE MORENO

255

27

1

177

25:33.9

10

JENNIFER JONES

442

26

1

178

25:38.5

11

TRICIA DANG

327

26

1

181

25:46.4

12

JINGER GUERRETTE

42

29

1

196

26:14.9

13

KAMALEI MILES

175

26

1

198

26:22.1

14

MARIANE MARR

190

27

1

200

26:25.4

15

CATIE COLEY

247

27

1

208

26:36.0

16

ELIZABETH URBANCZYK M

343

26

1

209

26:37.2

17

KELLIANN SHIMOTE

11

28

1

233

27:05.0

18

DARCI ELLI M

440

29

1

244

27:36.1

19

DANIELLE PATTISON

503

29

1

249

27:40.2

20

KARI HEMUND

37

27

1

284

28:45.4

21

CATHARINE JOHANN M

5

26

1

293

29:07.0

22

LINDSEY BROWN

437

25

1

296

29:22.4

23

ARIEL ROBERTS

433

26

1

322

30:22.4

24

JENNIFER HOLT

452

26

1

336

30:58.3

25

TIFFANY BRUDERER M

156

25

1

355

31:29.1

26

MEGHAN BROPHY M

34

26

1

375

32:15.6

27

CHRISTINE ALLEN

405

29

1

390

32:55.1

28

KENDRA THOMAS

348

26

1

415

34:23.0

29

ERIN BETZ M

412

29

1

426

35:49.0

30

KYLA BELL

183

29

1

444

36:44.0

31

TOMOKO MILLER

265

29

1

459

38:43.5

32

KENDRA TIPPETT M

427

29

1

460

38:56.9

33

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE

342

26

1

467

39:24.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

MAGGIE PARKS

417

34

1

136

24:45.5

2

MICHELLE SIMMONS

466

33

1

162

25:12.9

3

SUSAN FURMANSKI

120

31

1

221

26:50.8

4

JANELL PETALVER

71

32

1

228

26:57.2

5

RAPHAELA GRANT

173

31

1

235

27:09.4

6

ALEXA HEISS

305

34

1

248

27:38.8

7

AMANDA TOPEROFF

489

34

1

297

29:26.4

8

JAMI HIROTA

75

34

1

301

29:34.8

9

MIA BEATTY

118

31

1

304

29:41.1

10

SONYA WEISER

73

33

1

342

31:05.8

11

AMY BENNETT

458

30

1

344

31:07.3

12

MARILISA ELROD M

518

33

1

362

31:39.8

13

KIMBERLY BURNETT

519

32

1

364

31:42.0

14

JILL STOKES

152

32

1

369

32:00.0

15

KATHERINE KRUL M

429

32

1

378

32:18.6

16

MARIA CHANDLER

211

33

1

383

32:34.1

17

HOLLY BRULAND

184

30

1

384

32:35.8

18

JODI WEBB

245

33

1

416

34:27.0

19

XUAN-LAN DOAN

256

34

1

447

37:09.0

20

DAINORA PUIDA

393

32

1

476

40:10.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

MIKI DAVID

3

38

1

40

21:41.0

2

LINDSAY MCGILL

501

38

1

64

22:48.0

3

JANA PITTICHOVA

312

36

1

76

23:07.0

4

OLWEN HUXLEY

294

37

1

138

24:46.6

5

KATIE LAING

21

37

1

145

24:50.7

6

KEIKO HARADA

385

37

1

161

25:12.8

7

LORI GRAY

164

38

1

185

25:55.1

8

MAGGS MORRIS

459

36

1

199

26:22.2

9

HEATHER BARNHILL

462

35

1

216

26:46.4

10

RENE MARTINEZ

506

35

1

222

26:52.0

11

KATHARINE SEARS M

125

35

1

234

27:07.9

12

SUZIE NEUFELDT

182

37

1

238

27:14.6

13

MARINA NOGUES

69

35

1

239

27:15.5

14

MALIA MEGORDEN

530

38

1

241

27:22.8

15

HEIDI MCKENNA M

445

38

1

245

27:36.5

16

MEGAN LAUT

261

36

1

246

27:37.0

17

CYNTHIA COMER

481

35

1

251

27:41.8

18

KATHRYN LADOULIS

179

39

1

261

28:14.5

19

KATEY MOBLEY

490

37

1

265

28:22.4

20

GAY MIKASA

218

38

1

271

28:30.7

21

SUSAN BEBB

388

37

1

287

28:48.0

22

AMY OLSON M

532

36

1

314

30:10.3

23

ELIZABETH SPRADLIN

352

36

1

358

31:36.9

24

JEAN CAMPBELL

161

39

1

389

32:54.5

25

JENNIFER METZ

418

36

1

393

33:06.6

26

COURTNEY EAST

103

38

1

394

33:07.5

27

JUDITH WEITZ

295

38

1

414

34:21.0

28

STACEY SVADLENKA

174

39

1

439

36:30.0

29

SUSANNA WESTBROOK

521

36

1

469

39:31.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

SHANNON CUTTING

18

44

1

72

23:05.0

2

ELLEN ARGO

491

44

1

148

24:55.8

3

PAMIE SATO

337

43

1

206

26:34.3

4

DEBRA RELTIEN

193

41

1

282

28:41.6

5

HINA TORRES DE SA

253

40

1

316

30:12.8

6

MEG REFORD

347

42

1

330

30:37.2

7

MELISSA LAWRENCE

531

41

1

350

31:16.7

8

DIANE SWEENEY

428

44

1

352

31:23.9

9

SANDRA MARTIN

416

44

1

356

31:31.5

10

JAMIE HORTON

461

42

1

368

31:58.8

11

ANGELA NEUMANN M

102

44

1

372

32:09.9

12

MAJA CLARK

260

41

1

377

32:18.0

13

LARA MYERS

509

41

1

392

33:04.1

14

DELAYNE KICE M

113

43

1

463

39:07.7

15

PETULA SHIMABUKURO

263

41

1

464

39:09.4

16

JACKIE HIGA

176

44

1

470

39:53.4

17

JOCELYN DODSON

423

44

1

477

40:35.4

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

JULIE STEWART

361

46

1

143

24:48.9

2

KELLI BILLISH FITTER

494

45

1

152

25:03.8

3

JENNIFER FISHER

150

47

1

195

26:10.8

4

DENISE WEBB

325

46

1

203

26:29.4

5

DIANE CORN

476

48

1

211

26:39.3

6

ANNAMARIE WATKINS

357

46

1

217

26:47.6

7

SUSAN CUSHMAN

56

45

1

262

28:15.6

8

CHRISTINE RADELIFFE

507

49

1

281

28:39.6

9

MARCY FLEMING

22

46

1

308

29:57.6

10

DIANE ESECSON

464

48

1

310

30:04.4

11

WENDY MIKI

527

46

1

312

30:07.1

12

JODIE HAGERMAN

384

48

1

338

31:01.1

13

KAREN SANDERS

526

49

1

353

31:27.8

14

LILIAN KANAI

240

49

1

354

31:28.5

15

COLLEEN CLOTFELTER

123

45

1

371

32:09.8

16

STELLA CABANA

525

47

1

385

32:39.1

17

LIZ KELLY

109

47

1

386

32:43.4

18

TAMARA GRIGSBY M

296

47

1

388

32:52.7

19

EDIE HIGGINS

115

48

1

391

32:59.2

20

MARY NILGES

202

46

1

398

33:18.3

21

CANDACE PARK

374

45

1

410

34:11.0

22

SHIRLEY AKAMINE

201

49

1

412

34:16.0

23

MICHELE HENRY

488

49

1

434

36:14.0

24

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON

196

48

1

478

42:05.6

25

LISA AGOUN

534

48

1

479

42:37.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

LAURIE FOSTER

187

51

1

165

25:15.2

2

MARIE WAGNER

127

51

1

207

26:36.0

3

VALISA SAUNDERS

135

54

1

250

27:41.1

4

LAURIE LOOMIS

273

54

1

268

28:29.5

5

DENISE BOATWRIGHT M

33

52

1

283

28:45.2

6

ANNE PERRY

81

52

1

298

29:27.4

7

LOTUS GOLDEN

298

54

1

339

31:01.8

8

LINDA MORAN

1

53

1

346

31:10.8

9

CINDY MANN

496

51

1

349

31:15.4

10

MARSHA KITAGAWA

500

52

1

361

31:39.3

11

GAIL KOSIOREK

27

54

1

387

32:46.8

12

ANNE CLARKIN

454

54

1

432

36:10.0

13

MARY RADNOFSKY

131

50

1

440

36:32.0

14

GWEN JUDD

493

51

1

453

38:07.9

15

MARIN DONOHUE

287

53

1

458

38:40.9

16

LORI MCCARNEY

415

54

1

465

39:09.8

17

STEPHANIE MARSHALL

447

54

1

468

39:28.1

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

CHERYL BENNETT

16

57

1

407

34:00.0

2

KRISTINE QURESHI

485

55

1

481

44:17.8

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

BETTY ANN BARNETT

122

62

1

90

23:22.7

2

SUILAN ELLSWORTH

147

61

1

141

24:47.8

3

RUTH LOCKETT

303

61

1

401

33:39.0

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

KATHLEEN QUINN

479

66

1

337

31:00.7

2

JANE KIRTON

338

65

1

367

31:54.4

3

LYNNE JOHNSON

236

65

1

402

33:52.0

4

PENNY BRADLEY

341

68

1

449

37:27.6

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

DIANE STOWELL

309

74

1

288

28:53.9

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

KACY JOHNSON

380

14

1

1

17:52.0

2

NOA SAKAMOTO

498

22

1

2

17:57.0

3

EASTMAN HOLLOWAY

345

15

1

3

18:01.0

 
Top

Male 10 & under

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

AUKAI LILEIKIS

469

10

1

107

23:58.3

2

CHRISTIAN NISHIMURA

326

9

1

130

24:37.8

3

JONAH KANIHO

394

10

1

159

25:11.5

4

JAKOB DEWALD

408

10

1

186

25:57.5

5

GARRETT USREY

467

10

1

214

26:42.2

6

BRAYSEN LIBED

333

10

1

252

27:43.0

7

MATTHIAS RELTIEN

195

10

1

280

28:37.0

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

SEAN TERADA

244

12

1

50

22:12.4

2

JOSHUA YUEN-SCHAT

535

12

1

53

22:20.8

3

KEVIN FRIFELDT

84

11

1

54

22:21.4

4

AUSTIN CHUN

80

12

1

109

24:01.2

5

STEPHEN JR. DEWALD

410

12

1

121

24:24.7

6

LINDSEY DEWALD

409

12

1

205

26:33.9

7

HENRY LOUGHLIN

355

11

1

223

26:52.2

8

MAKOA ALVAREZ

124

11

1

290

28:57.0

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

DAREN CHOI

50

14

1

6

19:09.4

2

IAN WHITE

216

14

1

12

19:53.9

3

KALE AI

172

13

1

17

20:28.4

4

AUKAI GILLILAND

444

14

1

21

20:36.1

5

AUSTIN CORPUZ

455

13

1

44

21:49.1

6

NAINOA HARTLEY

482

13

1

55

22:25.2

7

CHRISTOPHER MA

208

14

1

93

23:27.1

8

MITCH RICHMOND

200

14

1

100

23:41.0

9

CURTIS FRIFELDT

83

13

1

134

24:42.2

10

JACOB GLASGOW

293

13

1

179

25:42.4

11

NICHOLAS MA

334

13

1

273

28:33.1

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

KEVIN MOY

159

16

1

7

19:09.6

2

RYAN SAUNDERS

137

16

1

8

19:17.8

3

JAYSON HAGI

367

16

1

11

19:50.1

4

JASON FRIFELDT

82

15

1

15

20:11.9

5

TAYLOR FIFE

145

16

1

16

20:12.0

6

DEVON PALERMO

407

18

1

20

20:31.7

7

TYLER SUGIMOTO

132

15

1

25

20:49.3

8

ASHTON SROCK

17

16

1

30

21:08.7

9

JEREMY HOWZE

68

16

1

37

21:30.3

10

JONATHAN SONGER

398

15

1

39

21:36.9

11

WILLIAM STEWART

9

17

1

73

23:05.6

12

MATTHEW NISHIMURA

140

17

1

82

23:15.4

13

TREVOR JOHNSON

351

17

1

86

23:20.7

14

PADRAIG LOUGHLIN

204

15

1

92

23:23.9

15

IAN JAMES

40

15

1

116

24:12.6

16

STANTON JACINTO

449

15

1

151

25:02.8

17

BRANDON MYERS

270

18

1

192

26:05.5

18

PAUL JUDD

492

19

1

264

28:20.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

DUSTIN FUKUDA

251

20

1

4

18:32.5

2

EFRAIM RUTHENBERG M

4

22

1

13

19:57.9

3

BROOKS MITCHELL

13

24

1

119

24:19.0

4

NICHOLAS CABEBE

254

24

1

129

24:37.4

5

EDWARD PORTER M

541

24

1

147

24:55.0

6

PATRICK NAKAGAWA

180

21

1

183

25:50.7

7

JAMES STUBBS

474

22

1

323

30:23.0

8

MIKE IWASHITA

259

21

1

331

30:39.0

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

TIMOTHY MARR

511

29

1

5

19:04.9

2

CHAD SEYMOUR

330

26

1

9

19:42.6

3

ERIC DIIULIO

74

25

1

14

20:05.5

4

KEVIN SMITH

95

29

1

26

20:53.0

5

MIKE MAYNARD

537

26

1

28

20:55.6

6

ANDREW KOPACZ

36

28

1

29

21:01.0

7

AARON MAHANEY

508

28

1

41

21:47.2

8

KURTIS KAUN M

8

28

1

52

22:20.7

9

ATTILA POHLMANN

185

28

1

115

24:11.3

10

JOSHUA MUELLER M

350

26

1

122

24:25.6

11

JED SORDILLIA-COZO

224

26

1

132

24:39.8

12

KEITH ERRECART

272

29

1

146

24:54.6

13

PEDRO PADILLA

539

29

1

171

25:21.4

14

CRAIG REPLOGLE M

158

28

1

187

25:58.5

15

DAMON IAEA

379

27

1

255

27:47.9

16

TAIZO BRADEN

483

29

1

259

28:09.4

17

BRENT MARTIN

209

29

1

285

28:47.0

18

ROBERT RIVARD M

134

27

1

299

29:31.0

19

LORENZO LIMA

223

28

1

305

29:43.0

20

JUSTIN HOSPITAL

528

28

1

343

31:07.0

21

BRENT HALLOWELL M

414

25

1

408

34:01.5

22

JONATHAN BOUGIE

234

29

1

411

34:11.8

23

ADAM DILLMAN

371

25

1

424

35:00.3

24

KRISTOPHER BETZ M

413

29

1

448

37:11.0

25

ODEELO DAYONDON

241

25

1

480

42:45.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

MICHAEL KOEHNE

19

34

1

23

20:46.5

2

WILL YAMAMOTO

121

34

1

32

21:21.6

3

ROBERT O'CONNER

126

30

1

46

22:02.3

4

DAVID SCHIFFNER

167

31

1

58

22:30.1

5

JESSE CRACKNELL

141

34

1

62

22:41.0

6

WILLIAM BLOTSKY

64

30

1

95

23:35.2

7

SCOTT HOOK M

439

30

1

99

23:39.3

8

SCOTT MORIOKA

215

32

1

103

23:55.3

9

RUSS MATTHEWS M

206

31

1

104

23:55.6

10

DWAYNE MAHOE

205

32

1

108

24:00.1

11

STEVE PLATT M

58

34

1

118

24:16.1

12

JAMES EMMONS M

55

34

1

125

24:28.8

13

JEREMY PEDERSON

402

32

1

140

24:47.8

14

JJ NILES

383

32

1

144

24:50.7

15

TAKAHIRO OKAMOTO

310

34

1

163

25:13.2

16

TY AWEAU

97

32

1

213

26:40.8

17

JON CHENG

420

30

1

215

26:45.8

18

BEN LAWS

87

32

1

220

26:50.0

19

GREG BRULAND

207

33

1

232

27:02.3

20

ZACK SOLOMON

149

34

1

260

28:09.9

21

KYLE RYAN M

360

30

1

276

28:34.1

22

BRAD LEACH

471

30

1

359

31:37.0

23

BENTON ROUMASSET

339

32

1

360

31:39.0

24

NADER RABIE M

390

33

1

365

31:48.0

25

TIMM VEDDER M

516

33

1

399

33:20.9

26

ERIC HANSON

88

31

1

406

33:56.4

27

CARLO DE MENEZES

484

31

1

429

35:56.8

28

ALEXIE ESCONDO

192

32

1

431

36:04.1

29

MATTHEW TANS M

460

32

1

435

36:21.0

30

CRAIG LONGOBARDI M

111

30

1

443

36:41.2

31

MARK NELSON

529

34

1

450

37:54.0

32

JOSHUA ADKINS M

170

32

1

472

40:02.2

33

JAMES CUIZON

389

30

1

482

44:18.6

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

FELIPE RIVERA

375

39

1

18

20:30.6

2

MARK ZENDER

89

37

1

36

21:29.1

3

BROOK NOTTAGE

228

35

1

42

21:47.5

4

THOMAS SCOTT

154

37

1

59

22:32.0

5

GREGORY MORRIS

23

38

1

102

23:49.7

6

RYAN LEONG

538

36

1

112

24:06.0

7

DEREK FRASZ M

76

39

1

133

24:40.6

8

KENNETH CHEW

421

36

1

155

25:07.9

9

RUSTY PARSON M

465

35

1

170

25:21.0

10

SEAN HARRISON

478

39

1

175

25:30.4

11

JOHN GOMERSALL

93

38

1

197

26:17.9

12

KELLY WALL

239

38

1

202

26:27.6

13

JARED EAST M

248

38

1

212

26:40.3

14

MATT DUNLAP

221

37

1

237

27:14.3

15

MICHAEL PALLA

226

39

1

240

27:21.9

16

DUSTIN SHARP

169

38

1

270

28:30.6

17

MARK EGDAMIN

364

38

1

275

28:34.0

18

ROBERT GARDINER

197

39

1

277

28:34.3

19

BRENDON LEE

377

39

1

278

28:35.0

20

DAVID WEST M

434

37

1

326

30:26.0

21

GLEN DUVALL

267

37

1

333

30:52.0

22

WAYNE WARRINGTON

328

36

1

334

30:54.0

23

JOHN CHOI

60

39

1

335

30:55.0

24

SHANNON KAIMILANI

62

35

1

347

31:11.0

25

NEIL DUMARAN

369

38

1

351

31:19.0

26

MATT BISHOP

314

37

1

374

32:13.0

27

PATRICK STICH M

430

35

1

396

33:13.6

28

KONOV SMITH

520

35

1

417

34:32.2

29

ERIC JOHNSON

392

37

1

428

35:54.4

30

DONALD NELSON

540

37

1

442

36:38.6

31

MAKOTO YONEYAMA

292

35

1

452

37:59.5

32

SEAN WHITT M

499

36

1

456

38:24.2

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

HUDSON SLAY

359

40

1

31

21:09.6

2

CHRISTOPHER COLE

230

43

1

70

23:01.4

3

MIKE BEASON

448

43

1

75

23:06.4

4

DAVID MACKENZIE

487

44

1

87

23:21.5

5

TOM LILEIKIS

470

42

1

106

23:58.2

6

RON OCKER M

320

43

1

110

24:01.8

7

MIKE MCGILL

502

44

1

169

25:17.8

8

MICHAEL BECKER M

38

42

1

189

26:00.0

9

STEVE DEWALD

411

40

1

210

26:38.5

10

JAMES WALTHER

100

42

1

242

27:24.6

11

SCOTT SHIMADA

212

41

1

263

28:20.0

12

SCOTT CLARK

497

43

1

294

29:07.0

13

MICHAEL GARVEY

32

44

1

311

30:07.0

14

JOHN GRUHLER

266

44

1

320

30:19.0

15

JEFF ESMOND

242

40

1

328

30:28.0

16

BRUCE SHATTUCK M

105

41

1

340

31:04.0

17

TIMOTHY CLARK

258

40

1

370

32:07.0

18

ARTHUR TAKABAYASHI

300

42

1

376

32:17.0

19

DOUG AUTEN

378

44

1

381

32:31.0

20

DARRIN CHUN

319

43

1

397

33:13.6

21

RON CRAMER M

165

42

1

400

33:26.3

22

RODNEY WEAVER

153

40

1

446

37:07.6

23

THOMAS JOHNSON M

522

43

1

466

39:13.0

24

MANOJ SINHA

443

43

1

485

47:31.4

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

DEAN PANZICA

533

45

1

10

19:43.5

2

MARK MILLER M

495

45

1

27

20:55.4

3

MARK WILLIAMS

10

49

1

35

21:26.9

4

RUSSELL IWAMURA

315

47

1

43

21:48.6

5

GENE HACKNEY

217

45

1

60

22:32.6

6

CURT AI

171

49

1

61

22:35.2

7

RICHARD DEMUTH

475

48

1

81

23:12.7

8

CHRISTOPHER DERYCK

222

45

1

172

25:24.6

9

KEVIN EMERY

28

47

1

201

26:25.4

10

HUGH DAMON

25

46

1

224

26:53.4

11

BRAD MYERS

271

49

1

226

26:54.2

12

JAMES BEVACQUA

480

46

1

247

27:37.0

13

COLE DOEHI

510

46

1

258

28:00.1

14

THOMAS HEBERLE

15

47

1

267

28:29.1

15

TODD PRESLEY

376

45

1

269

28:30.2

16

JOHN HUNTINGTON

143

47

1

274

28:33.4

17

DONOHUE FUJII

362

45

1

291

29:04.0

18

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

65

45

1

292

29:05.0

19

DAVE LOW

46

45

1

306

29:46.0

20

KERRY IWAMURO

139

48

1

307

29:57.0

21

BRUCE WILKINSON

237

47

1

313

30:10.0

22

WILLIAM BRYANT

306

46

1

315

30:11.0

23

TOM GRAHAM

451

48

1

318

30:15.0

24

THOMAS CONWAY

90

48

1

319

30:17.0

25

DARREN UPCHURCH

14

47

1

373

32:11.0

26

MARK LEVIN

456

49

1

405

33:54.1

27

GORDO LEE

225

45

1

409

34:02.2

28

MATT ESECSON

463

48

1

413

34:18.7

29

CLAY RUMBAOA

344

46

1

420

34:45.7

30

TIMOTHY SMITH

116

49

1

427

35:52.9

31

LARRY ANSELMO

536

46

1

437

36:26.0

32

JOSEPH JORDAN M

246

47

1

473

40:06.7

33

DAVID MARKOWSKI M

391

45

1

475

40:09.5

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

ERNIE JAMES

41

51

1

34

21:25.0

2

STEFAN REINKE

269

50

1

38

21:30.3

3

JOHN MCMANUS M

86

53

1

49

22:11.9

4

EDWARD KOBAYASHI

112

54

1

74

23:06.1

5

MARK HECKMAN

51

52

1

94

23:32.6

6

DAVE JOHNSON

148

52

1

98

23:38.8

7

MARK CUNNINGHAM

513

52

1

117

24:13.1

8

BARRY FRANCIS

274

54

1

120

24:19.9

9

KIM ROGGE

104

50

1

126

24:29.8

10

JEFFREY HARRIS

66

53

1

128

24:36.5

11

RICK BUSH

227

53

1

137

24:46.4

12

WARD SAUNDERS

136

54

1

166

25:15.2

13

ROGER KOMORI

163

52

1

168

25:15.9

14

STEVE ROYCE

425

51

1

184

25:51.0

15

TOM CHUN

363

52

1

194

26:09.9

16

MARK HILDEBRANT

249

50

1

225

26:53.5

17

JOHN NAKAGAWA

181

52

1

236

27:13.5

18

DAVID SHERMAN

54

54

1

243

27:33.1

19

JEFFREY PETERSON

426

53

1

253

27:45.8

20

NICK KAISER

297

53

1

254

27:47.2

21

BILL SWEENEY

57

50

1

266

28:22.6

22

YUKIO KATAOKA

186

51

1

317

30:13.0

23

ALLAN SIX

318

51

1

321

30:21.0

24

ALVIN CHAN

98

50

1

325

30:25.0

25

STEVEN EDWARDS

210

54

1

329

30:34.0

26

KIT CARLAN M

12

50

1

332

30:50.0

27

THOMAS YUNDT

438

54

1

345

31:10.5

28

ADAM SHINSATO

142

53

1

363

31:41.0

29

FREDERICK ROHLFING

512

51

1

403

33:52.5

30

RICHARD WONG

332

52

1

422

34:54.6

31

CHARLES KING

299

54

1

454

38:11.0

32

WILLIAM JONES

419

51

1

483

45:26.0

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

LEIF JOHNSON

99

55

1

123

24:28.5

2

PATRICK GAVIN

424

56

1

127

24:31.7

3

SHINGO NOGAMI

386

59

1

154

25:07.9

4

CLAY HUTCHINSON

486

58

1

156

25:09.0

5

TOM BURKE

128

59

1

157

25:10.4

6

LANGLEY FRISSELL

96

55

1

158

25:10.5

7

ALTON MOTOBU

213

57

1

164

25:13.5

8

JEFFREY DODGE

220

57

1

230

26:59.5

9

MICHAEL COWPER

432

57

1

256

27:54.2

10

JOHN WEIKUM

2

56

1

257

27:56.7

11

BOB CAHN

52

58

1

300

29:34.0

12

RICHARD BOWEN

107

59

1

302

29:38.0

13

KOICHI TAGUCHI

284

57

1

309

30:03.0

14

PETER BIGGS

431

56

1

382

32:33.0

15

THOMAS MARK

191

59

1

419

34:44.1

16

GEORGE BOEMAN

214

58

1

433

36:11.0

17

BOB BEVACQUA

307

59

1

461

38:58.6

18

KAORU WAKI

282

59

1

484

45:56.1

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

NORM SCOTT

168

63

1

153

25:07.0

2

CARL KAWAUCHI

91

64

1

160

25:12.1

3

JAMES HOFFMAN

302

64

1

182

25:49.4

4

STOTE FARNHAM

77

61

1

191

26:04.7

5

BOB HUSSON

288

63

1

193

26:09.5

6

WARREN DURYEA

53

63

1

218

26:49.6

7

DAVID NOTTAGE

59

64

1

227

26:57.2

8

TERENCE O'TOOLE

151

62

1

303

29:41.0

9

JAMES ROUMASSET

340

64

1

357

31:35.0

10

GENO GODINET

166

61

1

379

32:28.0

11

ALAN WHITE

372

61

1

418

34:39.2

12

DONALD EOVINO

504

62

1

425

35:44.0

13

CHUCK MILLER

446

63

1

441

36:34.1

14

VIC BONFIGLIO

346

61

1

445

36:45.6

15

LOU BRACCO

48

60

1

474

40:06.9

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

CAPPY SHEELEY

354

66

1

83

23:17.6

2

LUCKY COLE

229

68

1

289

28:55.0

3

STEVE RUDOLPH

45

65

1

348

31:13.0

4

ALLEN TESHIMA

317

66

1

366

31:51.0

5

STEVE OKA

79

68

1

395

33:10.3

6

BOB HENDERSON

472

67

1

404

33:52.5

7

HANS LOFFEL

329

69

1

421

34:45.8

8

KOSAKU SASAKI

283

68

1

457

38:24.4

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ

144

71

1

114

24:07.5

2

WARREN HARLOW

129

74

1

436

36:24.0

3

JAMES MCDIARMID

457

70

1

438

36:28.0

4

JIM ZACHARY

138

75

1

451

37:57.0

5

RAY BEATTY

316

73

1

455

38:13.0

6

BLAKE JOHNSON

441

70

1

471

39:53.4