Reindeer 5K Fun Run

Age Group Results

December 13, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI

75

24

24

25:17.6

25:17.6

8:08/M

2

LANI HUBBARD MILILANI HI

228

34

28

26:58.2

26:58.2

8:40/M

3

NICOLE SARRAZIN MILILANI HI

146

23

30

27:07.4

27:07.4

8:43/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANIE MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI

239

8

73

32:23.0

32:23.0

10:25/M

2

EMILY POIRIER MILILANI HI

178

9

98

34:46.4

34:46.4

11:11/M

3

ANISA SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

138

9

112

36:47.5

36:47.5

11:50/M

4

MEGAN GOH MILILANI HI

196

7

143

40:26.9

40:26.9

13:00/M

5

MAYSA SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

134

7

155

41:22.9

41:22.9

13:18/M

6

LOGAN MEIERDIERCKS MILILANI HI

93

7

174

45:21.5

45:21.5

14:35/M

7

SHAYLA HANAOKA MILILANI HI

32

9

185

47:49.6

47:49.6

15:23/M

8

COURTNEY STROUP KAPOLEI HI

69

9

187

48:36.2

48:36.2

15:38/M

9

JENEL OGANEKU MILILANI HI

46

8

202

52:45.6

52:45.6

16:58/M

10

DESTINY SUMILE MILILANI HI

114

5

224

58:56.7

58:56.7

18:57/M

11

JACIE NAVA MILILANI HI

213

6

226

58:58.9

58:58.9

18:58/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLY KAWAMOTO AIEA HI

172

12

31

27:38.2

27:38.2

8:53/M

2

DINA ISHIHARA MILILANI HI

156

14

66

31:01.8

31:01.8

9:58/M

3

MIKI KUBO MILILANI HI

165

14

77

32:43.3

32:43.3

10:31/M

4

NICOLE HADA MILILANI HI

62

10

80

33:17.1

33:17.1

10:42/M

5

MARTINA SEGURA MILILANI HI

267

10

90

33:58.3

33:58.3

10:55/M

6

ELLIANNA SOMERVILLE PEARL CITY HI

144

14

129

38:33.4

38:33.4

12:24/M

7

MARTIZA SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

135

12

154

41:19.9

41:19.9

13:17/M

8

LINDSEY CAMBRA MILILANI HI

149

12

161

42:34.3

42:34.3

13:41/M

9

KATLIN SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

236

10

162

42:34.9

42:34.9

13:41/M

10

VANESSA ROYBAL MILILANI HI

212

11

182

47:46.2

47:46.2

15:22/M

11

JAMIE CAMBRA MILILANI HI

150

11

183

47:46.8

47:46.8

15:22/M

12

CHEYENNE DAVES WAHIAWA HI

58

13

189

49:49.2

49:49.2

16:01/M

13

YORIKO NANPEI MILILANI HI

285

12

199

52:17.9

52:17.9

16:49/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KYLA KAWAKAMI MILILANI HI

102

18

82

33:17.8

33:17.8

10:42/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DANIELLE FURTADO PEARL CITY HI

206

29

35

28:12.9

28:12.9

9:04/M

2

NATALIE WEIR CAMP ERDMAN HI

127

25

51

29:02.0

29:02.0

9:20/M

3

FIORELLA BRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

265

26

55

29:38.2

29:38.2

9:32/M

4

CATHERINE FINDLAY WAHIAWA HI

15

21

61

30:52.0

30:52.0

9:55/M

5

MEEGHAN VOREIS MILILANI HI

142

22

72

32:21.4

32:21.4

10:24/M

6

NICKOLE HAAS MILILANI HI

155

26

78

33:09.9

33:09.9

10:40/M

7

SANDY CHIN AIEA HI

227

26

101

35:43.8

35:43.8

11:29/M

8

JODY SING CHOW MILILANI HI

191

24

102

35:45.8

35:45.8

11:30/M

9

STEPHANIE FLOOD MILILANI HI

226

26

103

35:58.6

35:58.6

11:34/M

10

SONIA KESSLER MILILANI HI

219

29

104

35:59.1

35:59.1

11:34/M

11

NICOLE BOYNTON MILILANI HI

78

23

109

36:20.8

36:20.8

11:41/M

12

RACHEL CARTER MILILANI HI

184

23

115

36:51.2

36:51.2

11:51/M

13

ERICA EISNER MILILANI HI

275

27

116

36:53.1

36:53.1

11:52/M

14

JULIE PHILIPS MILILANI HI

217

28

127

38:25.0

38:25.0

12:21/M

15

LATOYA DAMON WAHIAWA HI

257

21

138

39:32.5

39:32.5

12:43/M

16

JUDY FLORES MILILANI HI

158

29

139

39:59.1

39:59.1

12:51/M

17

KARA SING CHOW PEARL CITY HI

240

26

141

40:04.5

40:04.5

12:53/M

18

ALLISON SCHAEFFER WAIPAHU HI

63

27

153

41:17.8

41:17.8

13:16/M

19

JENNIFER SCOTT EWA BEACH HI

232

22

173

45:06.4

45:06.4

14:30/M

20

JESSICA BROWN MILILANI HI

38

27

177

45:48.1

45:48.1

14:44/M

21

ERLENE SUMILE MILILANI HI

116

27

225

58:57.4

58:57.4

18:57/M

22

AMBER HUBER MILILANI HI

80

26

228

1:00:55.5

1:00:55.5

19:35/M

23

KAMI APAO MILILANI HI

79

22

231

1:01:42.8

1:01:42.8

19:50/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JULIE VANTASSEL

286

32

37

28:29.1

28:29.1

9:10/M

2

LAURA MATSUOKA MILILANI HI

17

38

39

28:33.5

28:33.5

9:11/M

3

BRIDGETTE BENNETT WAHIAWA HI

59

36

42

28:49.3

28:49.3

9:16/M

4

EMILY WHITWORTH WAIPAHU HI

252

30

47

28:54.9

28:54.9

9:18/M

5

DEBORAH STONEROOK MILILANI HI

234

31

49

29:00.1

29:00.1

9:19/M

6

COLLEEN OBRIEN MILILANI HI

177

33

52

29:21.1

29:21.1

9:26/M

7

AIMEE WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

51

35

57

30:12.8

30:12.8

9:43/M

8

MARGARET LANTONIO EWA BEACH HI

103

37

63

30:56.4

30:56.4

9:57/M

9

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

211

37

67

31:22.2

31:22.2

10:05/M

10

CHRISTINE BRIENZO KANEOHE HI

193

37

87

33:39.5

33:39.5

10:49/M

11

JONI FREITAS MILILANI HI

192

35

92

34:18.2

34:18.2

11:02/M

12

YASMINE WYCOCO MILILANI HI

120

31

105

36:02.2

36:02.2

11:35/M

13

JENA SIEGRIST WAHIAWA HI

82

30

106

36:12.2

36:12.2

11:38/M

14

RAINI MILLER MILILANI HI

258

30

120

37:23.1

37:23.1

12:01/M

15

LACEY GRAVES MILILANI HI

74

31

121

37:27.1

37:27.1

12:03/M

16

TAMAR LUCK MILILANI HI

28

37

122

37:27.3

37:27.3

12:03/M

17

JANELLE AU MILILANI HI

190

33

123

37:41.8

37:41.8

12:07/M

18

ALMA PABLO WAIPAHU HI

39

34

149

41:08.4

41:08.4

13:14/M

19

DENISE LOW MILILANI HI

161

32

150

41:08.9

41:08.9

13:14/M

20

RENEE SAKAI HONOLULU HI

40

34

156

41:23.5

41:23.5

13:18/M

21

DEENA KOJIMA WAHIAWA HI

187

37

164

42:51.0

42:51.0

13:47/M

22

TANYA JOHNSON MILILANI HI

167

36

166

43:46.7

43:46.7

14:04/M

23

DESIREE MACAYAN MILILANI HI

250

37

169

44:27.8

44:27.8

14:18/M

24

MARIE FLORES MILILANI HI

31

34

180

47:15.7

47:15.7

15:12/M

25

LIZA ASPREC-STAMP MILILANI HI

29

33

181

47:16.0

47:16.0

15:12/M

26

APRIL STROUP KAPOLEI HI

70

35

188

48:37.4

48:37.4

15:38/M

27

MICHELLE DAMERON MILILANI HI

261

33

193

50:58.8

50:58.8

16:23/M

28

MICHELLE HELPINGSTINE MILILANI HI

168

37

195

51:11.8

51:11.8

16:27/M

29

YOLANDA NANPEI MILILANI HI

281

34

200

52:20.8

52:20.8

16:50/M

30

GENEL OGANEKU MILILANI HI

45

37

203

52:46.2

52:46.2

16:58/M

31

JOHNETTE LAUTI EWA BEACH HI

107

35

208

54:55.6

54:55.6

17:39/M

32

CARLA VIERRA MILILANI HI

117

34

217

56:26.9

56:26.9

18:09/M

33

CLAUDINE BARAYUGA WAIPAHU HI

185

35

235

1:02:46.8

1:02:46.8

20:11/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHERINE ROSS WAIPAHU HI

101

48

46

28:52.3

28:52.3

9:17/M

2

EILEEN SPEAR WIMBLEDON SW UK

209

41

62

30:54.0

30:54.0

9:56/M

3

TONI IMWOLD KANEOHE HI

139

48

70

31:51.0

31:51.0

10:14/M

4

JOHNALYN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

77

40

74

32:23.5

32:23.5

10:25/M

5

NANCY MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI

238

41

75

32:34.7

32:34.7

10:28/M

6

KAY HADA MILILANI HI

61

45

81

33:17.2

33:17.2

10:42/M

7

SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI

216

46

94

34:20.2

34:20.2

11:02/M

8

LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI

71

47

110

36:22.4

36:22.4

11:42/M

9

DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI

268

42

117

36:56.2

36:56.2

11:53/M

10

MICHELLE BERTHIAUME COLORADO SPRINGS CO

222

40

119

37:12.1

37:12.1

11:58/M

11

HEIDI FUKUNAGA MILILANI HI

49

43

124

37:45.4

37:45.4

12:08/M

12

VALERIE CAMBRA MILILANI HI

148

43

132

38:55.9

38:55.9

12:31/M

13

KASSANDRA ANNE TANABE MILILANI HI

140

42

145

40:28.2

40:28.2

13:01/M

14

RONNA SOMERVILLE PEARL CITY HI

145

44

159

42:15.4

42:15.4

13:35/M

15

JOHNINE VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI

108

47

178

46:29.4

46:29.4

14:57/M

16

D'ETTE TERADA AIEA HI

4

47

179

47:05.2

47:05.2

15:08/M

17

TRISHA HANAOKA MILILANI HI

34

44

191

50:11.5

50:11.5

16:08/M

18

MONICA LEFLER MILILANI HI

247

42

194

50:59.6

50:59.6

16:24/M

19

VIRGIE LEONG-PINK MILILANI HI

200

40

198

51:56.8

51:56.8

16:42/M

20

KATHY SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

237

41

201

52:22.8

52:22.8

16:50/M

21

CATHERINE KAWAMOTO AIEA HI

170

47

205

52:50.6

52:50.6

16:59/M

22

NASRIN SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

136

41

206

53:10.6

53:10.6

17:06/M

23

LYNNETTE LOGAN EWA BEACH HI

124

44

209

55:26.5

55:26.5

17:49/M

24

LEANN QUARTO MILILANI HI

123

46

210

55:34.8

55:34.8

17:52/M

25

MONA CHONG AIEA HI

27

43

214

56:18.7

56:18.7

18:06/M

26

MICHELE IKEZAWA MILILANI HI

26

43

216

56:20.7

56:20.7

18:07/M

27

KAY TANTOG MILILANI HI

132

42

218

56:27.0

56:27.0

18:09/M

28

MAXINE IBALE MILILANI HI

273

45

219

57:52.9

57:52.9

18:36/M

29

DESIREE GOPIE MILILANI HI

137

43

221

58:43.8

58:43.8

18:53/M

30

DEIDRE ISHIHARA MILILANI HI

157

42

222

58:48.9

58:48.9

18:54/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

92

51

58

30:44.6

30:44.6

9:53/M

2

JAMIE KEMP-MESCAN MILILANI HI

37

52

71

32:13.3

32:13.3

10:22/M

3

VALERIE KAWAKAMI MILILANI HI

104

55

83

33:17.9

33:17.9

10:42/M

4

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

262

59

96

34:30.1

34:30.1

11:06/M

5

VALERIE BROUSSARD MILILANI HI

151

58

97

34:34.4

34:34.4

11:07/M

6

JAN IWASE MILILANI HI

197

57

99

35:25.7

35:25.7

11:23/M

7

JANINE SAKAKI MILILANI HI

173

52

136

39:26.9

39:26.9

12:41/M

8

HELEN NG MILILANI HI

147

59

137

39:31.4

39:31.4

12:42/M

9

NANCY BARTTER HONOLULU HI

264

52

184

47:48.0

47:48.0

15:22/M

10

GALE TOMINO MILILANI HI

56

53

213

56:18.0

56:18.0

18:06/M

11

GLORIA JULIANO-BIRGADO MILILANI HI

162

57

220

58:42.7

58:42.7

18:52/M

12

JACQUE CRAIG MILILANI HI

215

50

227

58:59.3

58:59.3

18:58/M

13

RAMONA HARRIS MILILANI HI

198

56

232

1:02:07.2

1:02:07.2

19:58/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SANDY KIRSCHNER MILILANI HI

128

63

79

33:15.4

33:15.4

10:41/M

2

LYNN GOK MILILANI HI

96

65

147

41:03.0

41:03.0

13:12/M

3

MARY FISHER MILILANI HI

244

65

157

41:26.8

41:26.8

13:19/M

4

ARLENE YOSHIMURA MILILANI HI

121

60

172

44:45.5

44:45.5

14:23/M

5

MIYO DEAL MILILANI HI

263

70

192

50:52.6

50:52.6

16:21/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

255

15

1

18:59.7

18:59.7

6:06/M

2

RYAN MAYEDA MILILANI HI

21

15

2

20:12.3

20:12.3

6:30/M

3

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

254

31

3

20:18.2

20:18.2

6:32/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JULIAN WILLIAMS WAIALUA HI

53

9

29

27:03.7

27:03.7

8:42/M

2

CONNOR TRIBBLE WAIPAHU HI

99

9

44

28:51.1

28:51.1

9:17/M

3

ANDREW STONEROOK MILILANI HI

235

8

50

29:00.9

29:00.9

9:19/M

4

JACOB AU MILILANI HI

189

9

76

32:38.1

32:38.1

10:30/M

5

CADE MACAYAN MILILANI HI

251

8

86

33:36.3

33:36.3

10:48/M

6

CRAIG NAVA MILILANI HI

214

8

95

34:21.0

34:21.0

11:03/M

7

DANIEL KAM WAIPAHU HI

113

8

158

41:28.7

41:28.7

13:20/M

8

JOEY STROUP KAPOLEI HI

68

8

170

44:30.7

44:30.7

14:19/M

9

REESE HANAOKA MILILANI HI

33

8

190

50:09.0

50:09.0

16:08/M

10

ZANE PINK MILILANI HI

201

8

197

51:55.8

51:55.8

16:42/M

11

DANE VIERRA MILILANI HI

118

8

211

55:45.5

55:45.5

17:56/M

12

ETHAN HASHIMOTO WAIPAHU HI

186

6

234

1:02:45.9

1:02:45.9

20:11/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KODEY ENOS HONOLULU HI

60

13

21

24:30.8

24:30.8

7:53/M

2

ROYCE YAMANE MILILANI HI

246

14

25

25:29.3

25:29.3

8:12/M

3

JOSHUA VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI

12

13

38

28:30.8

28:30.8

9:10/M

4

QUINN THIERBACH KAPOLEI HI

208

11

40

28:46.3

28:46.3

9:15/M

5

AIDAN TRIBBLE WAIPAHU HI

100

11

45

28:52.0

28:52.0

9:17/M

6

TOA NANPEI MILILANI HI

283

14

59

30:45.5

30:45.5

9:53/M

7

JOEY HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI

276

13

64

31:00.0

31:00.0

9:58/M

8

JOHN DAVES WAHIAWA HI

57

10

91

33:59.1

33:59.1

10:56/M

9

BRANDON QUON MILILANI HI

126

14

113

36:49.8

36:49.8

11:50/M

10

XENIO GARCIA EWA BEACH HI

98

14

118

36:57.2

36:57.2

11:53/M

11

REYNN HOSHIDE MILILANI HI

269

10

130

38:46.1

38:46.1

12:28/M

12

TYLER NANPEI MILILANI HI

284

10

133

39:19.1

39:19.1

12:39/M

13

JOHN CABICO MILILANI HI

278

10

134

39:25.3

39:25.3

12:40/M

14

BRAYSEN LIBED MILILANI HI

125

11

142

40:10.1

40:10.1

12:55/M

15

GAGE TANABE MILILANI HI

141

11

146

40:28.4

40:28.4

13:01/M

16

MICAH IBALE MILILANI HI

274

10

212

56:13.8

56:13.8

18:05/M

17

TYLER TERADA AIEA HI

5

12

230

1:01:06.7

1:01:06.7

19:39/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEREMEY JUTBA-HAKE KAPOLEI HI

241

16

17

23:27.1

23:27.1

7:32/M

2

ALEX PARK MILILANI HI

73

15

23

25:06.1

25:06.1

8:04/M

3

ELIJAH THIERBACH KAPOLEI HI

207

15

41

28:46.5

28:46.5

9:15/M

4

CAILIN CABICO MILILANI HI

280

17

69

31:31.4

31:31.4

10:08/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DESSARD NORRIS MILILANI HI

277

29

5

20:58.1

20:58.1

6:45/M

2

JOSH MERRYMAN MILILANI HI

272

23

7

21:11.5

21:11.5

6:49/M

3

ARMAND CURET WAHIAWA HI

256

27

8

21:25.7

21:25.7

6:53/M

4

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

271

27

9

21:38.3

21:38.3

6:57/M

5

SHAUN KAWAKAMI MILILANI HI

229

25

10

22:10.3

22:10.3

7:08/M

6

JUSTIN BUSHONG WAHIAWA HI

30

24

11

22:22.0

22:22.0

7:12/M

7

TIM HANISCH WAIALUA HI

67

21

15

23:10.4

23:10.4

7:27/M

8

JACOB RANDLES

287

24

16

23:10.9

23:10.9

7:27/M

9

JOSHUA HAAS MILILANI HI

152

23

26

26:04.2

26:04.2

8:23/M

10

RICARDO SCOTT EWA BEACH HI

233

23

27

26:33.9

26:33.9

8:32/M

11

VAL MCKINNON WAIALUA HI

44

29

32

27:52.8

27:52.8

8:58/M

12

STEPHEN JENNINGS PEARL CITY HI

205

25

34

28:12.4

28:12.4

9:04/M

13

GUILLERMO ESPARZA WAIALUA HI

88

24

36

28:29.1

28:29.1

9:10/M

14

TY BERTHIAUME COLORADO SPRINGS CO

224

24

54

29:29.2

29:29.2

9:29/M

15

KURT FINDLAY WAHIAWA HI

14

24

60

30:51.6

30:51.6

9:55/M

16

KEVIN SIEGRIST WAHIAWA HI

83

29

107

36:13.7

36:13.7

11:39/M

17

WESS CARTER MILILANI HI

183

23

114

36:51.0

36:51.0

11:51/M

18

JOSEPH PHILIPS MILILANI HI

218

27

126

38:24.1

38:24.1

12:21/M

19

PATRICK LIU-MAN-HIN MILILANI HI

163

29

151

41:09.9

41:09.9

13:14/M

20

RANDY FLORES MILILANI HI

159

29

152

41:10.1

41:10.1

13:14/M

21

DARRIS SUMILE MILILANI HI

115

27

223

58:55.4

58:55.4

18:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSH HELSEL MILILANI HI

245

31

12

23:00.0

23:00.0

7:24/M

2

ROBERT GALENTINE MILILANI HI

22

37

20

24:26.2

24:26.2

7:51/M

3

JOE WHITWORTH WAIPAHU HI

253

31

48

28:55.5

28:55.5

9:18/M

4

OLIVER NANPEI MILILANI HI

282

38

128

38:31.3

38:31.3

12:23/M

5

DEAN HAMANE MILILANI HI

182

39

131

38:55.5

38:55.5

12:31/M

6

ERROL YOSHIDA MILILANI HI

119

39

140

40:03.9

40:03.9

12:53/M

7

DWAYNE KOJIMA WAHIAWA HI

188

38

163

42:50.2

42:50.2

13:46/M

8

TYLER NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

76

39

175

45:24.1

45:24.1

14:36/M

9

MICHAEL BROWN EWA BEACH HI

43

30

176

45:47.6

45:47.6

14:43/M

10

PHILLIP BALDWIN WAIALUA HI

65

31

207

54:30.0

54:30.0

17:31/M

11

MICHAEL HUBER MILILANI HI

81

32

229

1:00:56.1

1:00:56.1

19:36/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI

13

43

4

20:36.0

20:36.0

6:37/M

2

JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI

242

49

13

23:00.6

23:00.6

7:24/M

3

PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI

1

41

22

24:40.8

24:40.8

7:56/M

4

DEAN FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI

180

41

56

30:05.6

30:05.6

9:40/M

5

RON BERTHIAUME COLORADO SPRINGS CO

223

42

65

31:00.9

31:00.9

9:58/M

6

JERRAD MACAYAN MILILANI HI

249

40

84

33:31.0

33:31.0

10:47/M

7

MARION JOHNSON MILILANI HI

166

42

88

33:57.1

33:57.1

10:55/M

8

FRANCISCO SEGURA MILILANI HI

266

44

89

33:58.0

33:58.0

10:55/M

9

JEFF POIRIER MILILANI HI

179

41

100

35:27.1

35:27.1

11:24/M

10

RAMON SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

133

47

108

36:18.2

36:18.2

11:40/M

11

RANDALL FUKUNAGA MILILANI HI

48

44

125

37:45.7

37:45.7

12:08/M

12

RONIE CABICO MILILANI HI

279

45

135

39:26.1

39:26.1

12:41/M

13

WILLIAM GOH MILILANI HI

195

44

144

40:27.1

40:27.1

13:00/M

14

TONY NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

8

45

148

41:06.8

41:06.8

13:13/M

15

WILLIAM SOMERVILLE PEARL CITY HI

143

43

160

42:15.9

42:15.9

13:35/M

16

JOHN PINK JR. MILILANI HI

199

40

165

43:10.7

43:10.7

13:53/M

17

WADE OGANEKU MILILANI HI

47

44

204

52:48.3

52:48.3

16:59/M

18

JEFF ECKERD MILILANI HI

55

44

215

56:19.9

56:19.9

18:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COLIN CHINN HONOLULU HI

97

51

6

20:59.1

20:59.1

6:45/M

2

CHARLES LAM MILILANI HI

194

51

14

23:05.4

23:05.4

7:25/M

3

JAMES BAURA

288

52

19

24:17.5

24:17.5

7:48/M

4

PAT JIM MILILANI HI

105

58

43

28:50.1

28:50.1

9:16/M

5

PETER KAWAMOTO AIEA HI

171

55

68

31:24.1

31:24.1

10:06/M

6

ROGER NEATH WIMBLEDON SW UK

210

52

93

34:19.9

34:19.9

11:02/M

7

ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI

72

50

111

36:22.8

36:22.8

11:42/M

8

BRAD IMAMURA MILILANI HI

160

56

171

44:42.7

44:42.7

14:22/M

9

GARY HANAOKA MILILANI HI

35

53

186

47:54.9

47:54.9

15:24/M

10

JUSTIN HELPINGSTINE MILILANI HI

169

52

196

51:42.3

51:42.3

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DENNIS OBRIEN MILILANI HI

176

60

18

23:31.8

23:31.8

7:34/M

2

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

164

62

33

28:07.2

28:07.2

9:02/M

3

DALE FISHELL MILILANI HI

220

60

53

29:26.3

29:26.3

9:28/M

4

STEVEN STURM MILILANI HI

248

61

85

33:33.8

33:33.8

10:47/M

5

CLYDE YOSHIMURA MILILANI HI

122

60

167

44:08.3

44:08.3

14:11/M

6

BILL FISHER MILILANI HI

243

60

168

44:18.7

44:18.7

14:15/M

7

THOMAS HIGA MILILANI HI

52

64

233

1:02:07.3

1:02:07.3

19:58/M