Reindeer 5K Run

Age Group Results

December 19, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-MYERS KANEOHE HI

356

26

10

22:41.3

7:18/M

2

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

342

37

13

23:04.0

7:25/M

3

BRENDA ZIZZO WAHIAWA HI

394

27

19

23:45.6

7:38/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GRACE PIERCE MILILANI HI

63

9

72

29:08.1

9:22/M

2

JAEDA CAZIMERO MILILANI HI

171

9

102

31:53.3

10:15/M

3

MAYSA SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

20

8

115

33:24.5

10:44/M

4

MEGAN GOH MILILANI HI

119

8

116

33:25.3

10:45/M

5

STEPHANIE MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI

60

9

117

33:29.8

10:46/M

6

MACKENZIE WATTS KAILUA HI

367

6

142

35:52.7

11:32/M

7

LILLIA ADAMS WAIALUA HI

344

8

150

36:16.2

11:40/M

8

EMMA PIERCE MILILANI HI

65

7

159

37:36.9

12:05/M

9

MADISON VANTASSEL MILILANI HI

196

9

162

37:56.8

12:12/M

10

CHARLI WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

209

9

168

38:56.1

12:31/M

11

SEANALEI NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

340

6

179

40:13.8

12:56/M

12

MADISON RABE WAIPAHU HI

19

6

209

46:49.1

15:03/M

13

TABITHA MYERS MILILANI HI

270

8

216

51:32.1

16:34/M

14

SIERRA LAMEG MILILANI HI

278

7

223

52:25.6

16:51/M

15

JORDYN PASION MILILANI HI

49

7

229

54:42.5

17:35/M

16

LEILANI URIBE MILILANI HI

210

6

247

1:05:19.5

21:00/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRINN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

345

11

31

25:43.4

8:16/M

2

KENNEDY JAKUBEK LEESBURG VA

217

14

40

26:54.2

8:39/M

3

AVERY ADAMS WAIALUA HI

346

12

60

28:31.0

9:10/M

4

VANESSA ROYBAL MILILANI HI

378

12

71

29:04.4

9:21/M

5

KAUIKEOLANI GOODNESS KANEOHE HI

114

12

77

29:30.2

9:29/M

6

ERIN PAETSCH EDMONTON ALBERTA

368

11

79

29:45.0

9:34/M

7

EMILY POIRIER MILILANI HI

325

10

91

30:38.3

9:51/M

8

KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI

135

10

94

30:52.5

9:55/M

9

KAYSI CAZIMERO MILILANI HI

170

12

98

31:23.0

10:05/M

10

AMBER MIYA WAHIAWA HI

71

12

112

32:40.4

10:30/M

11

ANISA SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

23

10

127

34:31.5

11:06/M

12

KATLIN SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

351

11

137

35:13.9

11:19/M

13

MARTIZA SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

24

13

155

36:59.7

11:54/M

14

DAYJAH HOWARD MILILANI HI

121

14

166

38:51.1

12:30/M

15

DANIELLE NAKAMOTO MILILANI HI

285

13

177

40:07.9

12:54/M

16

JAMIE CAMBRA MILILANI HI

148

12

178

40:08.3

12:54/M

17

TANYA LOPES MILILANI HI

86

14

181

40:39.3

13:04/M

18

LINDSEY CAMBRA MILILANI HI

147

13

182

40:39.3

13:04/M

19

CARA PHILLIPS WAIPAHU HI

72

13

188

41:36.3

13:23/M

20

JAYLIN PASION MILILANI HI

51

11

200

44:05.4

14:10/M

21

MAYA MISAKI MILILANI HI

76

10

203

46:04.4

14:49/M

22

REENA ENGBINO MILILANI HI

279

12

239

57:45.5

18:34/M

23

SHAENELLE TOMAS MILILANI HI

275

12

240

57:45.7

18:34/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SAMANTHA FISCHER WAHIAWA HI

138

15

83

30:04.6

9:40/M

2

DANICA QUEVEDO MILILANI HI

34

16

114

33:23.0

10:44/M

3

SHELBY NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

257

15

161

37:51.0

12:10/M

4

ASHLEY ONO KAPOLEI HI

83

15

226

53:22.2

17:10/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATIE LORION LEOMINSTER MA

181

27

38

26:42.8

8:35/M

2

PAMELA WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

204

28

58

28:30.2

9:10/M

3

EVA SUGA WAHIAWA HI

17

21

65

28:47.6

9:15/M

4

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

324

25

69

28:54.8

9:18/M

5

MICHELLE YOKOTA KAPOLEI HI

268

25

118

33:31.7

10:47/M

6

SHANNON DECORTE AIEA HI

207

25

125

34:21.4

11:03/M

7

TIMBREL GASKIN WAHIAWA HI

211

27

126

34:22.5

11:03/M

8

MERCEDES MATHEWS HONOLULU HI

392

23

131

34:52.8

11:13/M

9

LINDSEY STRICKLER HONOLULU HI

193

24

147

36:07.4

11:37/M

10

ELIZABETH CHAMBERS MILILANI HI

359

29

156

37:07.4

11:56/M

11

JULIA MIN AIEA HI

39

25

157

37:19.3

12:00/M

12

NICOLE HARRIS MILILANI HI

286

23

196

43:59.7

14:09/M

13

ASHLEY HARA MILILANI HI

287

23

197

44:00.5

14:09/M

14

KRISTIN HALBERT MILILANI HI

288

24

198

44:00.9

14:09/M

15

JANELLE MONTERO MILILANI HI

234

29

201

44:05.9

14:10/M

16

TIFFANY KAM WAIPAHU HI

102

24

205

46:13.4

14:52/M

17

JESSICA KAM WAIPAHU HI

101

23

206

46:13.4

14:52/M

18

RITA FILISI WAIPAHU HI

162

27

233

54:53.8

17:39/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JENNY LAGERQUIST MILILANI HI

334

37

20

23:52.5

7:40/M

2

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

321

30

36

26:27.1

8:30/M

3

HEATHER MYNHIER WAHIAWA HI

242

35

43

27:10.1

8:44/M

4

BONNIE DUNLOP CHARLOTTESVILLE VA

231

33

49

28:08.0

9:03/M

5

BOBBIE SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI

56

35

51

28:09.8

9:03/M

6

SUSAN HAYES WAHIAWA HI

382

36

67

28:51.5

9:17/M

7

DAVINA FRANCIS PEARL CITY HI

233

30

75

29:23.3

9:27/M

8

LORI TUITE WAHIAWA HI

258

36

95

31:18.9

10:04/M

9

LISA DEBOARD WAHIAWA HI

224

35

96

31:19.0

10:04/M

10

CONNIE HARROLLE HONOLULU HI

322

37

141

35:39.2

11:28/M

11

MICHELLE WILSON MILILANI HI

297

34

144

36:03.3

11:35/M

12

JENNIFER BIELIK WAIPAHU HI

167

33

151

36:36.6

11:46/M

13

JULIE CANTWELL MILILANI HI

197

33

163

37:59.3

12:13/M

14

TANYA JOHNSON MILILANI HI

91

37

170

39:08.7

12:35/M

15

DEENA KOJIMA WAHIAWA HI

309

38

180

40:38.7

13:04/M

16

REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

362

37

191

42:31.4

13:40/M

17

SARAH RABE WAIPAHU HI

18

32

208

46:48.9

15:03/M

18

ANNA SILVER EWA BEACH HI

294

34

212

48:51.8

15:42/M

19

BEKAH ANDERSON MILILANI HI

176

34

227

53:34.8

17:13/M

20

LORI PASION MILILANI HI

53

37

230

54:42.8

17:35/M

21

STEPHANIE MISAKI MILILANI HI

85

38

236

56:25.8

18:08/M

22

JONICA CALDWELL HONOLULU HI

174

30

237

56:57.5

18:19/M

23

ROCHELLE AKI-GALVEZ MILILANI HI

175

37

238

56:57.7

18:19/M

24

KATHY BOLOSAN MILILANI HI

282

34

245

1:00:42.7

19:31/M

25

LUPITA URIBE MILILANI HI

227

35

249

1:05:26.2

21:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

371

43

28

25:38.6

8:15/M

2

CATHERINE ROSS WAIPAHU HI

26

49

33

25:57.6

8:21/M

3

LISA BELLAMY EWA BEACH HI

246

40

42

27:07.6

8:43/M

4

MIKO A MILILANI HI

243

42

46

27:26.3

8:49/M

5

EILEEN SPEAR LONDON UK

35

42

56

28:21.6

9:07/M

6

SANDRA PAETSCH ENDMONTON ALBERTA

366

44

80

29:45.3

9:34/M

7

MARY JEAN FISCHER WAHIAWA HI

139

41

85

30:09.2

9:42/M

8

KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI

307

41

100

31:46.7

10:13/M

9

CAROL PATRIN HALEIWA HI

284

42

128

34:50.8

11:12/M

10

GINA OLIVER HONOLULU HI

195

41

148

36:07.8

11:37/M

11

KELLI PIERCE MILILANI HI

62

45

160

37:37.1

12:06/M

12

MARILYN HARWOOD MILILANI HI

107

43

165

38:48.7

12:29/M

13

MINDY KENSLER MILILANI HI

308

46

173

39:17.4

12:38/M

14

JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI

247

41

185

41:28.2

13:20/M

15

JENNETTE CAZIMERO MILILANI HI

173

43

194

43:21.2

13:56/M

16

DESIREE GOPIE MILILANI HI

132

44

199

44:02.6

14:10/M

17

YVONNE ONO KAPOLEI HI

80

49

210

47:29.9

15:16/M

18

WENDY MYERS MILILANI HI

271

41

218

51:40.7

16:37/M

19

TRISHA HANAOKA MILILANI HI

124

45

222

52:22.7

16:50/M

20

VALERIE CAMBRA MILILANI HI

146

44

225

52:34.3

16:54/M

21

RUBY MAY GANITANO WAIPAHU HI

126

40

232

54:53.7

17:39/M

22

NASRIN SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

22

42

234

55:04.2

17:42/M

23

GWEN ISHIKAWA MILILANI HI

116

41

244

59:57.7

19:17/M

24

LYNN MARUOKA-HOSAKA WAIPAHU HI

58

48

246

1:04:53.4

20:52/M

25

TERESA HARRIS HALEIWA HI

118

40

248

1:05:20.9

21:00/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DARLENE NOGLE WAIPAHU HI

377

52

47

27:45.6

8:55/M

2

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

142

52

111

32:40.1

10:30/M

3

WYNNE TYSDAL HONOLULU HI

194

53

146

36:07.2

11:37/M

4

CHERYL LEVENSON MILILANI HI

393

50

158

37:28.7

12:03/M

5

JANINE SAKAKI MILILANI HI

25

53

169

39:00.5

12:32/M

6

LUCY MCCURDY MILILANI HI

57

59

202

45:19.7

14:34/M

7

PHYLLIS ISHIKAWA MILILANI HI

264

59

219

52:19.7

16:49/M

8

LAURA KAMA MILILANI HI

98

53

241

58:56.2

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

93

62

86

30:15.1

9:44/M

2

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

13

60

123

33:42.5

10:50/M

3

HILLE TEBBENJOHANNS WAIPAHU HI

317

72

214

50:43.5

16:18/M

4

LUCI EASON EWA BEACH HI

163

68

235

55:38.1

17:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRANDEN MIYA WAHIAWA HI

70

16

1

18:46.7

6:02/M

2

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

357

27

2

19:39.0

6:19/M

3

JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI

7

44

3

20:03.4

6:27/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MAKOA DEALMEIDA MILILANI HI

155

7

89

30:30.8

9:48/M

2

CADE MACAYAN MILILANI HI

327

9

105

32:16.8

10:23/M

3

J.R. SUEHISA MILILANI HI

255

8

108

32:34.3

10:28/M

4

AIDEN MANZO WAHIAWA HI

380

9

122

33:38.3

10:49/M

5

NATHANIEL COTTO WAHIAWA HI

389

9

140

35:31.9

11:25/M

6

NOAH WILSON MILILANI HI

296

7

143

36:02.0

11:35/M

7

MICAH MISAKI MILILANI HI

75

8

152

36:56.1

11:53/M

8

CHAZ CAZIMERO MILILANI HI

172

6

195

43:21.6

13:56/M

9

DANIEL KAM WAIPAHU HI

104

9

204

46:05.1

14:49/M

10

DEVIN SILVER EWA BEACH HI

295

7

213

48:52.3

15:43/M

11

REECE HANAOKA MILILANI HI

122

9

220

52:21.2

16:50/M

12

DAVID LOPES MILILANI HI

87

8

224

52:34.1

16:54/M

13

MASON ANDERSON MILILANI HI

177

9

228

53:35.0

17:14/M

14

MCGWIRE ISHIKAWA MILILANI HI

109

8

243

59:57.4

19:17/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AIDAN PAETSCH EDMONTON ALBERTA

370

13

4

21:08.2

6:48/M

2

JULIAN WILLIAMS WAIALUA HI

2

10

26

25:27.4

8:11/M

3

PAXTON HORIUCHI MILILANI HI

110

12

27

25:28.6

8:11/M

4

ANDREW METTIAS AIEA HI

43

14

29

25:39.6

8:15/M

5

JOSHUA VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI

15

14

32

25:46.7

8:17/M

6

MICAH HIROMOTO WAHIAWA HI

115

13

35

26:19.0

8:28/M

7

ALEX HAYES WAHIAWA HI

383

14

45

27:25.2

8:49/M

8

TREY YASUNAGA MILILANI HI

314

10

50

28:09.4

9:03/M

9

QUINN THIERBACH KAPOLEI HI

316

13

52

28:16.6

9:05/M

10

CARLOS HARVEY KAPOLEI HI

353

13

53

28:16.7

9:05/M

11

CAMERON DEPTULA MILILANI HI

329

10

54

28:20.1

9:07/M

12

MICHAEL TABE MILILANI HI

315

10

55

28:20.5

9:07/M

13

AIDAN TRIBBLE WAIPAHU HI

12

12

59

28:30.4

9:10/M

14

JOEY HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI

134

14

66

28:49.9

9:16/M

15

CONNOR TRIBBLE WAIPAHU HI

11

10

68

28:54.5

9:18/M

16

TRENT MATSUBA MILILANI HI

336

10

74

29:19.9

9:26/M

17

STEVEN FRISBEE MILILANI HI

341

11

93

30:50.5

9:55/M

18

DAMIEN SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

318

10

132

34:57.2

11:14/M

19

ALEXANDER LAYI WAIANAE HI

290

12

134

35:08.3

11:18/M

20

LARS DUGGER MILILANI HI

302

10

172

39:16.2

12:38/M

21

TRAVIS MASAKI MILILANI HI

73

14

183

40:55.8

13:09/M

22

ISAIAH NAKAMURA AIEA HI

225

13

186

41:35.4

13:22/M

23

JOHN CUARISMA WAIANAE HI

141

14

187

41:36.3

13:23/M

24

ROY-JACOB PATRICIO WAIPAHU HI

199

12

189

41:45.4

13:25/M

25

MICAH IBALE MILILANI HI

128

11

190

42:17.9

13:36/M

26

BRYSON SILVER EWA BEACH HI

293

11

211

48:19.4

15:32/M

27

NICHOLAS ONO KAPOLEI HI

81

11

215

51:31.1

16:34/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RYAN MAYEDA MILILANI HI

55

16

8

22:34.8

7:15/M

2

GUNNAR ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

364

16

129

34:51.7

11:12/M

3

CODY SILVER EWA BEACH HI

292

16

133

35:05.7

11:17/M

4

KELLAR ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

361

15

192

42:32.1

13:41/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AUSTIN BUNN MILILANI HI

319

28

5

21:22.3

6:52/M

2

JAMES ERICKSON MILILANI HI

320

28

6

21:22.3

6:52/M

3

SHAUN KAWAKAMI MILILANI HI

349

26

18

23:40.0

7:37/M

4

MATTHEW BIELIK WAIPAHU HI

166

28

21

23:58.4

7:42/M

5

CHARLES SORIANO WAIPAHU HI

206

27

34

26:15.5

8:26/M

6

MICHAEL KAWADA HONOLULU HI

269

27

37

26:37.1

8:34/M

7

MANUEL RAMALHO JR. MILILANI HI

31

26

41

26:59.4

8:41/M

8

ADAM PRIGGE HONOLULU HI

365

24

62

28:43.4

9:14/M

9

JUSTIN ROGNEY HONOLULU HI

331

23

64

28:44.8

9:14/M

10

MARLON GOMEZ WAIPAHU HI

337

27

70

29:02.9

9:20/M

11

KALANI PASCUAL EWA BEACH HI

300

25

78

29:42.5

9:33/M

12

MARLON APARRA EWA BEACH HI

153

29

92

30:39.7

9:51/M

13

BRAD MUSKOPF MILILANI HI

245

28

104

32:15.1

10:22/M

14

DAVID AKAMINE MILILANI HI

237

23

135

35:10.8

11:18/M

15

JESSE TAKUSHI WAIPAHU HI

103

22

207

46:14.3

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PETER SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI

387

34

7

21:26.5

6:54/M

2

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

388

36

11

22:57.3

7:23/M

3

LEVI DURAN EWA BEACH HI

164

31

12

22:59.8

7:23/M

4

KEOLA TANIGUCHI WAIPAHU HI

16

34

17

23:34.9

7:35/M

5

JAMES HAYES WAHIAWA HI

381

39

22

24:01.0

7:43/M

6

ALAN PUU-LOZIER MILILANI HI

68

38

24

24:52.0

8:00/M

7

ANTHONY ZERGA MILILANI HI

32

34

25

24:55.6

8:01/M

8

SHAWN COLLETTE LEOMINSTER MA

182

30

39

26:44.0

8:36/M

9

KIRK LAGERQUIST MILILANI HI

212

37

44

27:17.6

8:46/M

10

COREY PABO HONOLULU HI

37

31

57

28:24.5

9:08/M

11

TROY SOLANO KAPOLEI HI

30

30

61

28:38.3

9:12/M

12

PHILIP SNELL HONOLULU HI

330

35

63

28:44.5

9:14/M

13

KEVIN PIERCE MILILANI HI

64

39

73

29:08.4

9:22/M

14

JOSEPH ANTONIO MILILANI HI

301

39

82

29:59.0

9:38/M

15

JON HONDA AIEA HI

218

33

84

30:05.2

9:40/M

16

REY JOHN BALDUGO MILILANI HI

151

31

88

30:23.6

9:46/M

17

ANSELMO DEALMEIDA MILILANI HI

149

36

90

30:32.7

9:49/M

18

JAMES TUITE WAHIAWA HI

259

37

97

31:19.5

10:04/M

19

DAMON WILLIAMS WAIALUA HI

1

36

99

31:28.3

10:07/M

20

MARK MUELLER MILILANI HI

256

36

109

32:34.8

10:28/M

21

HUGO MANZO WAHIAWA HI

379

38

121

33:38.0

10:49/M

22

MICHAEL PERALTA WAIPAHU HI

69

30

124

34:06.3

10:58/M

23

JASON GUERRERO EWA BEACH HI

140

35

138

35:16.2

11:20/M

24

JUAN COTTO WAHIAWA HI

390

37

139

35:31.9

11:25/M

25

JASON ADAMS WAIALUA HI

343

37

149

36:16.0

11:40/M

26

NICHOLAS WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

205

31

167

38:56.0

12:31/M

27

JOSE URIBE MILILANI HI

215

38

175

39:52.1

12:49/M

28

GREGORY REYES WAHIAWA HI

391

36

176

39:56.7

12:50/M

29

JASON PASION MILILANI HI

52

38

217

51:33.2

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAUL PAETSCH EDMONTON ALBERTA

369

44

9

22:38.1

7:17/M

2

DALE SONDGEROTH MILILANI HI

33

40

15

23:19.5

7:30/M

3

PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI

89

42

30

25:39.7

8:15/M

4

FRANK PEPE HONOLULU HI

244

48

87

30:20.4

9:45/M

5

ETHAN ENGBINO MILILANI HI

374

49

101

31:50.3

10:14/M

6

DAVID ONO KAPOLEI HI

82

48

103

32:11.9

10:21/M

7

JERRAD MACAYAN MILILANI HI

326

41

106

32:17.3

10:23/M

8

ROBERT WORTHY MILILANI HI

8

44

107

32:29.8

10:27/M

9

WALDON CAZIMERO MILILANI HI

169

46

110

32:39.0

10:30/M

10

PETER KELLEY MILILANI HI

97

49

113

33:19.0

10:43/M

11

WILLIAM GOH MILILANI HI

120

45

119

33:32.1

10:47/M

12

BRIAN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI

59

43

120

33:33.0

10:47/M

13

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

363

42

130

34:51.7

11:12/M

14

DANIEL SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

352

45

136

35:12.9

11:19/M

15

RAMON SEGOVIA MILILANI HI

21

48

154

36:57.6

11:53/M

16

JOHN HARWOOD MILILANI HI

105

41

164

38:47.8

12:28/M

17

MARION JOHNSON MILILANI HI

92

43

171

39:08.7

12:35/M

18

ROBERT JAKUBEK LEESBURG VA

238

46

184

41:14.6

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEFF BROWN KAILUA HI

203

53

14

23:17.8

7:29/M

2

CHARLES LAM MILILANI HI

267

52

16

23:31.4

7:34/M

3

MICHAEL LUM MILILANI HI

96

53

23

24:38.7

7:55/M

4

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

117

54

145

36:03.5

11:35/M

5

CALVIN MISAKI MILILANI HI

74

51

153

36:56.4

11:53/M

6

MANUEL LARIOSA MILILANI HI

373

53

174

39:40.0

12:45/M

7

GARY HANAOKA MILILANI HI

125

54

221

52:22.2

16:50/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DALE FISHELL MILILANI HI

133

61

48

27:51.4

8:57/M

2

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

99

63

76

29:24.7

9:27/M

3

STEVE STURM WAIALUA HI

29

62

81

29:53.8

9:37/M

4

ROY ARAKAKI MILILANI HI

350

64

193

43:19.9

13:56/M

5

GARY ISHIKAWA MILILANI HI

265

61

231

54:50.8

17:38/M

6

WAYNE CHING MILILANI HI

165

65

242

59:49.0

19:14/M