Schofield Barracks 4th of July 5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JOHN CAMPBELL

30

24

***** M 20-29

17:30.6

5:39/M

2

JOSEPH A SYBROWSKY LAIE HI

215

25

***** M 20-29

17:37.4

5:41/M

3

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

53

49

***** M 40-49

18:34.0

5:59/M

4

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

234

43

1 M 40-49

19:01.6

6:08/M

5

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

198

25

1 M 20-29

19:16.7

6:13/M

6

JOAB VASQUEZ

159

17

1 M 13-19

19:47.4

6:23/M

7

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

17

46

2 M 40-49

20:14.5

6:32/M

8

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

206

20

***** F 20-29

20:24.0

6:35/M

9

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

78

45

3 M 40-49

20:28.0

6:36/M

10

ANDREW HUSCHER

217

16

2 M 13-19

20:30.1

6:37/M

11

BEN CAVAZOS KANEOHE HI

168

47

4 M 40-49

20:34.4

6:38/M

12

JAYSON DUMACAL

211

16

3 M 13-19

20:43.6

6:41/M

13

FIDEL VASQUEZ

155

36

1 M 30-39

20:44.2

6:41/M

14

LOU TOMSIC

38

43

5 M 40-49

20:44.7

6:41/M

15

TERRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

171

43

6 M 40-49

20:48.5

6:43/M

16

MINA CASEY-PANG MILILANI HI

225

33

***** F 30-39

20:49.1

6:43/M

17

ROBERT TURNER HONOLULU HI

42

44

7 M 40-49

20:56.4

6:45/M

18

JESSE SCHIEL HONOLULU HI

205

34

2 M 30-39

21:08.9

6:49/M

19

CHRIS CALWAY

175

24

2 M 20-29

21:19.4

6:53/M

20

GREGORY MELZ

233

34

3 M 30-39

21:22.6

6:54/M

21

KRISTIN ALI KEITH MILILANI HI

45

15

***** F 13-19

21:24.9

6:54/M

22

KRISTY RICE HONOLULU HI

199

27

1 F 20-29

21:26.1

6:55/M

23

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

31

46

8 M 40-49

21:30.5

6:56/M

24

JAMES REED

242

46

9 M 40-49

21:48.3

7:02/M

25

MICHAEL AKAGI WAHIAWA HI

213

57

1 M 50-59

22:00.8

7:06/M

26

COREY SPENCER

149

38

4 M 30-39

22:14.5

7:10/M

27

CARLOS RUIZ

151

26

3 M 20-29

22:15.9

7:11/M

28

DEANNE SOON MILILANI HI

12

20

2 F 20-29

22:18.4

7:12/M

29

BRANDON HUDGINS

92

25

4 M 20-29

22:37.2

7:18/M

30

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

224

40

1 F 40-49

22:42.7

7:19/M

31

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

183

42

2 F 40-49

22:45.0

7:20/M

32

BEAUX LANE

104

27

5 M 20-29

22:56.4

7:24/M

33

JOAN MONTOYA

152

21

3 F 20-29

22:59.3

7:25/M

34

KELLEY CALWAY

174

23

4 F 20-29

23:00.8

7:25/M

35

CHRISTIAN JACKY WAHIAWA HI

108

15

4 M 13-19

23:03.1

7:26/M

36

RON POE WAXHAW NC

181

50

2 M 50-59

23:05.8

7:27/M

37

KENNETH KIRKWOOD

56

25

6 M 20-29

23:15.1

7:30/M

38

LLOYD PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI

142

37

5 M 30-39

23:27.8

7:34/M

39

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

41

42

3 F 40-49

23:29.0

7:35/M

40

KEVIN PASCUAL

227

16

5 M 13-19

23:31.6

7:35/M

41

JOHNNIE HORNE WAHIAWA HI

203

30

6 M 30-39

23:35.4

7:36/M

42

ASHLEY HROMYAK WAHIAWA HI

35

23

5 F 20-29

23:37.8

7:37/M

43

ALFRED ANDERSON

228

37

7 M 30-39

23:40.2

7:38/M

44

RAY PHILLIPS

71

39

8 M 30-39

23:41.8

7:38/M

45

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

37

34

1 F 30-39

23:48.1

7:41/M

46

MELISSA KAWANA

90

16

1 F 13-19

23:56.3

7:43/M

47

HERCHEL SKINNEY

26

27

7 M 20-29

24:02.5

7:45/M

48

LORETO MINA PEARL CITY HI

184

56

3 M 50-59

24:13.3

7:49/M

49

KELLY WARNOK

131

30

2 F 30-39

24:26.1

7:53/M

50

MASON MARTIN

204

36

9 M 30-39

24:28.8

7:54/M

51

JUAN VEJA

158

34

10 M 30-39

24:36.0

7:56/M

52

CATHERINE ROSS

20

46

4 F 40-49

24:36.2

7:56/M

53

HUSAM A HAFIDH WAHIAWA HI

122

18

6 M 13-19

24:40.4

7:57/M

54

CHARLES KING HONOLULU HI

207

53

4 M 50-59

24:42.7

7:58/M

55

RUBEN CAVAZOS

169

16

7 M 13-19

24:44.2

7:59/M

56

JASON WITT FORT SHAFTER HI

193

36

11 M 30-39

24:50.2

8:01/M

57

NOAH POE

180

19

8 M 13-19

24:51.8

8:01/M

58

JACQILYN EDWARDS WAHIAWA HI

123

30

3 F 30-39

24:55.1

8:02/M

59

JOSEPH JACKY WAHIAWA HI

107

45

10 M 40-49

25:03.7

8:05/M

60

MARK DUDLEY

236

36

12 M 30-39

25:07.0

8:06/M

61

JADE ADO

9

28

6 F 20-29

25:07.9

8:06/M

62

MICHELLE PARLETTE WAIANAE HI

29

29

7 F 20-29

25:10.3

8:07/M

63

TAMMY MCCREERY WAHIAWA HI

222

30

4 F 30-39

25:20.7

8:10/M

64

CANDICE OBRIEN

24

31

5 F 30-39

25:21.0

8:11/M

65

CHANDRA MENTCH

120

34

6 F 30-39

25:28.6

8:13/M

66

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

11

47

11 M 40-49

25:36.8

8:15/M

67

JAMES OKEKE

154

13

9 M 13-19

25:44.8

8:18/M

68

RYAN PARKER

246

9

1 M 0-12

25:46.1

8:19/M

69

JESSICA K PIATT WAHIAWA HI

139

12

1 F 0-12

25:50.0

8:20/M

70

MICHELLE PARKER

98

36

7 F 30-39

25:57.0

8:22/M

71

MARK SPAHN

143

35

13 M 30-39

25:57.5

8:22/M

72

DEVIN RETTKE

128

12

2 M 0-12

26:10.9

8:26/M

73

ADAM CHENOWETH

226

23

8 M 20-29

26:13.0

8:27/M

74

MARION NELSON

101

52

1 F 50-59

26:16.2

8:28/M

75

TONYA L KRUPP MILILANI HI

173

38

8 F 30-39

26:32.0

8:34/M

76

BROOKE EWBANK WAHIAWA HI

134

11

2 F 0-12

26:33.4

8:34/M

77

MARK BARRUS

126

27

9 M 20-29

26:35.1

8:35/M

78

DONELIZA JOAQUIN

85

19

2 F 13-19

26:36.6

8:35/M

79

BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI

167

48

5 F 40-49

26:43.2

8:37/M

80

HEATHER ETTLEMAN

118

18

3 F 13-19

26:44.7

8:37/M

81

KENDALL DUNN HONOLULU HI

129

12

3 F 0-12

26:51.6

8:40/M

82

RENATO CONTRERAS

192

29

10 M 20-29

27:01.3

8:43/M

83

JEFF LEIN MILILANI HI

208

34

14 M 30-39

27:03.0

8:44/M

84

IVIE WILLIAMSON WAHIAWA HI

111

37

9 F 30-39

27:11.6

8:46/M

85

JOHN EWBANK WAHIAWA HI

133

38

15 M 30-39

27:22.3

8:50/M

86

JACLYN RITTER

125

10

4 F 0-12

27:24.6

8:50/M

87

TYLER CALWAY

178

17

10 M 13-19

27:26.2

8:51/M

88

KATIE CLARK

80

26

8 F 20-29

27:35.3

8:54/M

89

RAQUEL RETHWISCH HONOLULU HI

146

31

10 F 30-39

27:42.2

8:56/M

90

ANDY MALECKI

194

27

11 M 20-29

27:45.9

8:57/M

91

DAVID HOFFMAN

1

38

16 M 30-39

27:53.1

9:00/M

92

BOB PETERSON

76

52

5 M 50-59

27:57.7

9:01/M

93

JENNIFER MCANALLEN

44

38

11 F 30-39

28:03.2

9:03/M

94

MARILYN BOYER

73

54

2 F 50-59

28:06.4

9:04/M

95

MOANA MEDITZ

97

43

6 F 40-49

28:12.2

9:06/M

96

GIANNI CUADRADO

170

13

11 M 13-19

28:16.3

9:07/M

97

EDITH BARRUS

127

29

9 F 20-29

28:20.4

9:08/M

98

SHEA SMITHSON

121

37

12 F 30-39

28:21.6

9:09/M

99

MARTIN SULLIVAN

229

26

12 M 20-29

28:29.7

9:11/M

100

ELIJAH L HOWE EWA BEACH HI

164

15

12 M 13-19

28:29.9

9:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

EMME CABREJOS PEARL CITY HI

182

16

4 F 13-19

28:43.5

9:16/M

102

MICHAEL BOYER

74

53

6 M 50-59

28:48.0

9:17/M

103

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

191

64

1 M 60-69

28:51.3

9:18/M

104

TAYLOR SIMONSEN

96

15

5 F 13-19

28:53.8

9:19/M

105

MALIA MCLEOD

218

33

13 F 30-39

28:56.1

9:20/M

106

ANDREA DENETSO WAIPAHU HI

28

24

10 F 20-29

29:02.8

9:22/M

107

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

5

58

3 F 50-59

29:06.1

9:23/M

108

CYDNI MEDERIOS

16

56

4 F 50-59

29:06.2

9:23/M

109

GERALD GIBBONS

186

50

7 M 50-59

29:07.1

9:24/M

110

CHRISTEN KIRKWOOD

55

24

11 F 20-29

29:10.1

9:25/M

111

JEANNETTE RITTER

124

38

14 F 30-39

29:15.0

9:26/M

112

MARIA COULTER

103

30

15 F 30-39

29:15.9

9:26/M

113

CASEN T DUNN HONOLULU HI

130

9

3 M 0-12

29:18.2

9:27/M

114

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

79

40

7 F 40-49

29:20.1

9:28/M

115

SYDNEY BOLWELL

202

11

5 F 0-12

29:25.1

9:29/M

116

BERN RUIZ

66

49

12 M 40-49

29:27.4

9:30/M

117

STEPHANIE ORTEGON

23

25

12 F 20-29

29:27.7

9:30/M

118

GARY VANDERTANG

3

37

17 M 30-39

29:31.3

9:31/M

119

MICHAEL MCCAFFREY

177

13

13 M 13-19

29:39.1

9:34/M

120

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI

95

45

8 F 40-49

29:43.1

9:35/M

121

SANDRA HAYES

82

39

16 F 30-39

29:55.0

9:39/M

122

STANLEY SOLANGDEN

235

58

8 M 50-59

30:09.8

9:44/M

123

CLAUDIA CORDONA

190

37

17 F 30-39

30:11.5

9:44/M

124

NICOLE L UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

232

13

6 F 13-19

30:11.5

9:44/M

125

ALICIA LEVESQUE EWA BEACH HI

237

31

18 F 30-39

30:11.7

9:44/M

126

DYLAN SULLIVAN

231

15

14 M 13-19

30:13.1

9:45/M

127

VICKI VANDERTANG

4

33

19 F 30-39

30:20.2

9:47/M

128

LEONA MANSAPIT

105

28

13 F 20-29

30:20.7

9:47/M

129

CHRISTINA DOUGLAS

106

22

14 F 20-29

30:20.8

9:47/M

130

REY ADO

10

31

18 M 30-39

30:48.2

9:56/M

131

MARIAMA C E LANE WAHIAWA HI

145

16

7 F 13-19

30:48.7

9:56/M

132

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

77

51

5 F 50-59

30:49.5

9:56/M

133

SABRINA MCBRIDE

209

16

8 F 13-19

30:52.8

9:57/M

134

BRENDA HUNTSINGER KAPOLEI HI

25

27

15 F 20-29

30:54.8

9:58/M

135

ADRIANE SULLIVAN

230

26

16 F 20-29

30:56.3

9:59/M

136

TRICIA KIRK EWA BEACH HI

195

32

20 F 30-39

30:58.1

9:59/M

137

JENNIFER SMITH WAIPAHU HI

245

33

21 F 30-39

31:00.9

10:00/M

138

MELISSA BRAVENEC HONOLULU HI

166

39

22 F 30-39

31:03.6

10:01/M

139

ALLEN BRAVENEC

165

41

13 M 40-49

31:03.9

10:01/M

140

REYNALDO NUNEZA KAPOLEI HI

50

46

14 M 40-49

31:23.9

10:07/M

141

SHAUNA SYBROWSKY

216

22

17 F 20-29

31:25.8

10:08/M

142

XAVIER NOEL

68

12

4 M 0-12

31:30.8

10:10/M

143

TIFFANY NOEL

67

34

23 F 30-39

31:31.0

10:10/M

144

RACHEL JAMES

49

23

18 F 20-29

31:34.4

10:11/M

145

ADRIENNE ECKSTEIN WAHIAWA HI

244

40

9 F 40-49

31:39.8

10:13/M

146

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

39

48

10 F 40-49

31:56.1

10:18/M

147

FREYSI CERON PEARL CITY HI

189

35

24 F 30-39

32:00.6

10:19/M

148

KAREN L LANE WAHIAWA HI

144

37

25 F 30-39

32:03.0

10:20/M

149

JON KIM

94

45

15 M 40-49

32:07.1

10:22/M

150

HOLLY MASSEY

59

26

19 F 20-29

32:28.0

10:28/M

151

JAMIE GRESETH

93

20

20 F 20-29

32:28.1

10:28/M

152

ANDRE VAPPIE HONOLULU HI

15

30

19 M 30-39

32:40.2

10:32/M

153

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

36

53

6 F 50-59

32:48.5

10:35/M

154

DANA VAPPIE HONOLULU HI

14

28

21 F 20-29

32:55.6

10:37/M

155

CHRISTINE RADCLIFFE PEARL CITY HI

185

48

11 F 40-49

33:03.9

10:40/M

156

SHARIEFE TURNER

210

15

9 F 13-19

33:05.0

10:40/M

157

KELLI WILSON

64

29

22 F 20-29

33:08.9

10:41/M

158

ANDREA FONG

81

29

23 F 20-29

33:18.3

10:45/M

159

SARAH GILMAN

61

24

24 F 20-29

33:33.9

10:49/M

160

LAURA DAVIDSON AIEA HI

75

57

7 F 50-59

33:35.8

10:50/M

161

CHRISTIAN BURGES

40

13

15 M 13-19

33:36.2

10:50/M

162

RICARDO BURGOS

43

40

16 M 40-49

33:36.3

10:50/M

163

AVERY HUTMACHER

116

7

5 M 0-12

33:51.1

10:55/M

164

SYDNEY HUTMACHER

117

9

6 F 0-12

34:12.2

11:02/M

165

MELISSA MILLER AIEA HI

48

24

25 F 20-29

34:15.3

11:03/M

166

SABRINA KAWANA MILILANI HI

88

18

10 F 13-19

34:16.7

11:03/M

167

ALBERT SINGBUSCH

91

67

2 M 60-69

34:23.6

11:05/M

168

WENDY BENSON

84

41

12 F 40-49

34:37.5

11:10/M

169

SUSAN BENSON

83

34

26 F 30-39

34:37.5

11:10/M

170

COURTNEY GIBBONS PEARL CITY HI

187

14

11 F 13-19

34:42.3

11:12/M

171

LINNEA BIEL

114

10

7 F 0-12

34:57.6

11:16/M

172

KATHY OROHO WAHIAWA HI

13

38

27 F 30-39

35:11.4

11:21/M

173

LISA MCCAFFREY

176

38

28 F 30-39

35:48.6

11:33/M

174

ALEXA NAVA

70

9

8 F 0-12

35:53.6

11:35/M

175

SHERRY NAVA

69

44

13 F 40-49

35:55.0

11:35/M

176

MELANIE ARNOLD

196

21

26 F 20-29

36:14.3

11:41/M

177

JUDITH C LODER WAIPAHU HI

163

58

8 F 50-59

36:20.7

11:43/M

178

CANDICE HILGER

197

24

27 F 20-29

36:44.5

11:51/M

179

MEGAN MCGRATH

57

24

28 F 20-29

36:58.7

11:55/M

180

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

102

69

1 F 60-69

37:13.9

12:00/M

181

ELIZABETH FLEGE

60

25

29 F 20-29

37:32.5

12:06/M

182

RAYSON SAKUGAWA

115

38

20 M 30-39

37:47.3

12:11/M

183

DORI HUGHES KAPOLEI HI

21

41

14 F 40-49

37:53.8

12:13/M

184

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

89

49

15 F 40-49

37:57.6

12:15/M

185

LUKE ECKSTEIN

243

9

6 M 0-12

37:59.4

12:15/M

186

KRISTIN WILLIAMSON

113

13

12 F 13-19

38:04.0

12:17/M

187

TAYLOR WILLIAMSON

112

15

13 F 13-19

38:04.3

12:17/M

188

CAROLYN COLDIRON WAIANAE HI

54

33

29 F 30-39

38:37.2

12:27/M

189

KARINA OSORIO

22

27

30 F 20-29

39:06.1

12:37/M

190

COURTNEY GARCIA

132

23

31 F 20-29

39:10.4

12:38/M

191

MARY PETER WAIPAHU HI

147

28

32 F 20-29

39:10.9

12:38/M

192

JAMES TACHIBANA

148

35

21 M 30-39

39:11.8

12:38/M

193

KARELY PEREZ

140

14

14 F 13-19

39:13.3

12:39/M

194

ZENA PEARSON

62

26

33 F 20-29

40:02.5

12:55/M

195

ROSWITHA LANG

63

44

16 F 40-49

40:02.9

12:55/M

196

TYLER MINGER

223

13

16 M 13-19

41:15.6

13:18/M

197

ALIA BURNS QUITAN

200

9

9 F 0-12

41:21.1

13:20/M

198

CHRISTINE BURNS HILL

201

31

30 F 30-39

41:21.4

13:20/M

199

JEAN SANTIAGO

172

52

9 F 50-59

41:36.5

13:25/M

200

OLIVIA SAFLUND

32

28

34 F 20-29

42:02.3

13:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

MADISON BURKE

136

12

10 F 0-12

42:31.7

13:43/M

202

NICANOR JOAQUIN

86

64

3 M 60-69

43:56.1

14:10/M

203

CAROL MORENO

58

51

10 F 50-59

44:04.8

14:13/M

204

ABBY BURKE

137

10

11 F 0-12

44:46.3

14:26/M

205

TERI BURKE

135

36

31 F 30-39

44:47.5

14:27/M

206

ISABELA BURKE

138

6

12 F 0-12

44:47.9

14:27/M

207

SARAH ALEXANDER

161

23

35 F 20-29

45:24.7

14:39/M

208

TANYA OLSON

188

30

32 F 30-39

45:25.0

14:39/M

209

CHRISTINE MILLER

160

35

33 F 30-39

45:25.0

14:39/M

210

AMANDA RUIZ

153

31

34 F 30-39

48:41.9

15:42/M

211

JOY STACKPOLE

214

50

11 F 50-59

48:44.6

15:43/M

212

LUZ PEIRSON

156

44

17 F 40-49

50:35.0

16:19/M

213

VILMA CAMPANO WAHIAWA HI

157

42

18 F 40-49

50:37.3

16:20/M

214

KIRSTEN BAUER-BROWN

141

43

19 F 40-49

53:12.4

17:10/M

215

MELISSA BRADLEY WAIPAHU HI

162

23

36 F 20-29

53:13.9

17:10/M

216

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

6

86

1 M 70-99

1:13:20.0

23:39/M