Schofield Barracks 25K Run

Age Group Results

September 24, 2006


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SUSAN BURR HONOLULU HI

36

18

1:51:13.1

7:10/M

2

JULIE DOHENEY KAILUA HI

26

35

1:57:38.2

7:34/M

3

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

39

38

1:58:43.6

7:39/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE LY HONOLULU HI

14

297

2:36:56.2

10:06/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

16

407

2:58:20.6

11:29/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HEATHER PINE KANEOHE HI

23

65

2:04:37.3

8:01/M

2

KATIE NIELSEN MILILANI HI

23

128

2:13:05.0

8:34/M

3

ASHLEY HAWKINS HONOLULU HI

21

145

2:16:20.3

8:47/M

4

HILLARY SWEATLAND KAPOLEI HI

23

164

2:19:16.7

8:58/M

5

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

23

166

2:19:33.4

8:59/M

6

TRISTA JOHNSON WAIALUA HI

22

172

2:19:54.0

9:01/M

7

ANASTASIA NOVOSYOLOVA MILILANI HI

21

190

2:21:33.2

9:07/M

8

AVA JONES KAILUA HI

24

194

2:23:17.9

9:14/M

9

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

24

245

2:28:55.3

9:35/M

10

STEPHANIE HUFFORD KANEOHE HI

21

261

2:32:11.6

9:48/M

11

LINDSAY ALLGEIER HONOLULU HI

23

293

2:36:13.5

10:04/M

12

JONI ABLAY HONOLULU HI

21

341

2:43:18.1

10:31/M

13

MEAGAN MULLIGAN HONOLULU HI

23

350

2:44:50.7

10:37/M

14

HEATHER STURM HONOLULU HI

24

362

2:48:09.6

10:50/M

15

SAMANTHA MARIKIS HONOLULU HI

20

366

2:48:37.0

10:51/M

16

CHRISTINA HEE HONOLULU HI

24

404

2:58:07.7

11:28/M

17

NATALIE SUTHERLAND EWA BEACH HI

24

406

2:58:16.9

11:29/M

18

DINA SNYDER KAPOLEI HI

24

416

2:59:22.7

11:33/M

19

JACQUELINE HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

23

428

3:03:29.9

11:49/M

20

TASHA HAYNES HONOLULU HI

24

432

3:04:41.4

11:54/M

21

JESSICA ESTRADA HONOLULU HI

24

462

3:19:44.6

12:52/M

22

EMILY PINKERTON AIEA HI

23

487

3:33:01.3

13:43/M

23

KATIE KASTNER KAILUA HI

24

494

3:43:55.2

14:25/M

24

JULIE HEDANI AIEA HI

24

499

3:59:20.3

15:25/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHY TIEU KANEOHE HI

29

48

2:01:31.4

7:49/M

2

LORY WALKER HONOLULU HI

28

52

2:01:52.1

7:51/M

3

CORTNI JUNKO WAIPAHU HI

25

57

2:03:37.3

7:58/M

4

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

28

85

2:07:03.8

8:11/M

5

CORA SPECK HONOLULU HI

28

92

2:07:42.7

8:13/M

6

PATRICIA ST. GERMAIN HONOLULU HI

25

101

2:08:42.2

8:17/M

7

AMY HENRY MILILANI HI

26

130

2:13:20.0

8:35/M

8

CHANTAL-ANNE DUPUIS WAIPAHU HI

29

152

2:16:48.2

8:49/M

9

SARAH KENSMOE MILILANI HI

29

216

2:25:29.6

9:22/M

10

NICOLE MEARES WAIPAHU HI

25

217

2:25:29.7

9:22/M

11

ANDREA MAGLASANG KAPOLEI HI

26

218

2:25:32.2

9:22/M

12

CINDY WARNER-DOBROWSK KANEOHE HI

27

221

2:25:49.7

9:23/M

13

SORAYA TURNER MILILANI HI

27

244

2:28:47.2

9:35/M

14

ANNE GIBBON HONOLULU HI

25

247

2:29:10.9

9:36/M

15

NICOLE FOLEY-COLE WAHIAWA HI

27

302

2:37:59.8

10:10/M

16

ANDREA HUSTON AIEA HI

29

306

2:38:38.8

10:13/M

17

YUSHING TING KANEOHE HI

27

308

2:39:20.2

10:16/M

18

TRISHA KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

25

312

2:39:41.8

10:17/M

19

ANN MARIE FREDLAND KAILUA HI

25

314

2:39:44.3

10:17/M

20

TRACEY BURKE KAILUA HI

27

327

2:41:53.1

10:25/M

21

ELISA HAWKINS AIEA HI

26

332

2:42:28.6

10:28/M

22

CLOVER CHRISTENSEN WAIPAHU HI

29

352

2:45:06.5

10:38/M

23

SYLVIA JURADO HONOLULU HI

25

367

2:48:50.6

10:52/M

24

PAULETTE ADAMS HONOLULU HI

28

368

2:49:06.3

10:53/M

25

BRIDGET MORGAN HONOLULU HI

26

369

2:49:52.7

10:56/M

26

AMY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

28

379

2:54:40.1

11:15/M

27

SELENA APONTE AIEA HI

26

410

2:58:28.7

11:30/M

28

HELEN CHO HONOLULU HI

28

460

3:18:20.3

12:46/M

29

PEI-CHING TSAI HONOLULU HI

27

474

3:24:34.1

13:10/M

30

SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI

27

476

3:26:14.8

13:17/M

31

CARINE BRAY EWA BEACH HI

28

483

3:27:29.1

13:22/M

32

KARIN KLEIN HONOLULU HI

25

484

3:28:34.5

13:26/M

33

VICKIE TEXADA KANEOHE HI

26

486

3:32:43.8

13:42/M

34

JADA LI HONOLULU HI

27

488

3:34:20.1

13:48/M

35

KELLY CARLSON HONOLULU HI

25

492

3:41:09.4

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

REBECCA LOFLIN HONOLULU HI

30

94

2:07:55.4

8:14/M

2

RONDEE LUM HONOLULU HI

33

99

2:08:24.6

8:16/M

3

SARAH PENDERGAST KAPOLEI HI

31

129

2:13:19.4

8:35/M

4

JOAN MALIK SAN DIEGO CA

31

135

2:14:54.1

8:41/M

5

VERONICA ORTIZ MILILANI HI

31

144

2:16:18.4

8:47/M

6

JENNIFER PAINE HONOLULU HI

32

179

2:20:17.2

9:02/M

7

KATHY KOGEL MILILANI HI

30

181

2:20:36.5

9:03/M

8

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

33

202

2:24:34.3

9:19/M

9

MELISSA LEE HONOLULU HI

31

206

2:24:55.6

9:20/M

10

MARIANNA SHEEHAN HONOLULU HI

30

212

2:25:21.1

9:22/M

11

JENNIFER SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

31

228

2:26:51.9

9:27/M

12

TRACY COFFEY WAHIAWA HI

33

257

2:31:12.7

9:44/M

13

LAUREL NEFF WAIPAHU HI

30

260

2:31:49.2

9:47/M

14

MIEKO IWAMOTO AIEA HI

31

291

2:35:51.9

10:02/M

15

REGINA SAPKO HONOLULU HI

33

295

2:36:32.6

10:05/M

16

ALISA CHARPENTIER MILILANI HI

34

313

2:39:42.4

10:17/M

17

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

31

316

2:39:49.9

10:17/M

18

HEIDI HIGH HONOLULU HI

31

334

2:42:41.2

10:29/M

19

SHAUNA SKAGERBERG KAILUA HI

33

337

2:42:49.4

10:29/M

20

STEPHANIE BARTON KAILUA HI

33

344

2:43:53.2

10:33/M

21

THERESA SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

32

347

2:44:14.5

10:35/M

22

MOLLY DUBOW EWA BEACH HI

30

358

2:47:33.0

10:47/M

23

ALLISON ITO KAILUA HI

30

384

2:55:01.9

11:16/M

24

SHANNON NII HONOLULU HI

30

389

2:55:36.4

11:18/M

25

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

33

399

2:57:27.6

11:26/M

26

JENNIFER BLAKESLEE EWA BEACH HI

31

401

2:57:38.6

11:26/M

27

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI

33

430

3:04:29.5

11:53/M

28

CHRISTINE HUGHES HONOLULU HI

34

443

3:09:35.1

12:12/M

29

GRETCHEN JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

32

446

3:12:07.6

12:22/M

30

SUSAN HULLERMAN WAIANAE HI

33

456

3:15:28.6

12:35/M

31

NICOLE NAKO HONOLULU HI

30

459

3:17:02.3

12:41/M

32

ROSALYNNE WONG MILILANI HI

32

464

3:20:34.6

12:55/M

33

TIFFANY PHAN HONOLULU HI

31

479

3:26:36.0

13:18/M

34

SHARON MIYATA KANEOHE HI

31

482

3:27:23.1

13:21/M

35

ERIN TAKETA PEARL CITY HI

34

491

3:38:04.2

14:02/M

36

CHARISSA SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

34

508

4:11:57.3

16:13/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

35

61

2:03:52.3

7:59/M

2

HINA TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

38

87

2:07:08.7

8:11/M

3

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

39

103

2:08:51.8

8:18/M

4

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

39

114

2:10:53.3

8:26/M

5

MELANIE KOEHL KAILUA HI

36

117

2:11:24.7

8:28/M

6

LYNNE YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

35

121

2:12:10.5

8:31/M

7

ANTOINETTE KRUSE HONOLULU HI

35

131

2:13:21.9

8:35/M

8

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

37

134

2:14:23.5

8:39/M

9

CATHY TIGHE HALEIWA HI

36

138

2:15:18.3

8:43/M

10

MARIAH WHITE HALEIWA HI

37

162

2:18:58.6

8:57/M

11

KATHLEEN OMALLEY KAILUA HI

38

182

2:20:50.5

9:04/M

12

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

35

187

2:21:30.3

9:07/M

13

PAULA UNAMUNO DE ADAM HONOLULU HI

38

222

2:25:49.9

9:23/M

14

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY AIEA HI

36

263

2:32:35.3

9:50/M

15

PETULA SHIMABUKURO WAIPAHU HI

39

266

2:32:48.5

9:50/M

16

CYNTHIA HUEY PELHAM AL

39

272

2:33:36.7

9:53/M

17

STACEY ARASHIRO HONOLULU HI

39

275

2:34:17.6

9:56/M

18

MICHELLE KUSTER KAPOLEI HI

38

277

2:34:34.6

9:57/M

19

TINA FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

35

280

2:35:17.5

10:00/M

20

KENDRA INOUE HONOLULU HI

37

285

2:35:27.4

10:01/M

21

BETH PAGE HONOLULU HI

35

290

2:35:44.7

10:02/M

22

TANYA FOSTER HONOLULU HI

35

292

2:35:52.3

10:02/M

23

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

35

310

2:39:30.8

10:16/M

24

HEIDI MENENDEZ WAIPAHU HI

35

320

2:40:51.3

10:21/M

25

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

38

321

2:41:02.4

10:22/M

26

SHERRY RICHARDSON WAHIAWA HI

35

383

2:55:01.2

11:16/M

27

TAMMY YAGUCHI MILILANI HI

35

387

2:55:26.7

11:18/M

28

LISA ASATO PEARL CITY HI

35

388

2:55:26.8

11:18/M

29

STACEY TOI HONOLULU HI

37

390

2:55:38.2

11:19/M

30

KATHLEEN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

37

393

2:55:59.6

11:20/M

31

GRETCHEN DECKER EWA BEACH HI

35

402

2:57:39.9

11:26/M

32

REBECCA MIZE MILILANI HI

37

409

2:58:26.6

11:29/M

33

BANU YOUSEY WAIPAHU HI

37

412

2:58:51.9

11:31/M

34

TONYA KRUPP MILILANI HI

38

425

3:01:22.7

11:41/M

35

ELISA UYEHARA MILILANI HI

37

440

3:07:54.2

12:06/M

36

STACY JORGENSEN HONOLULU HI

38

453

3:13:40.1

12:28/M

37

DIVINA SHIN MILILANI HI

36

463

3:20:25.5

12:54/M

38

MEI CHEO KAILUA HI

35

470

3:21:50.8

13:00/M

39

KAREN VAROS KAILUA HI

37

478

3:26:19.4

13:17/M

40

MEREDITH CHIN HONOLULU HI

35

480

3:26:36.4

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

40

55

2:02:35.3

7:54/M

2

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

42

64

2:04:21.7

8:00/M

3

KAY HADA MILILANI HI

42

74

2:05:42.4

8:06/M

4

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

44

77

2:05:58.0

8:07/M

5

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

43

78

2:05:59.5

8:07/M

6

HOLLY PELLITLERI HONOLULU HI

42

86

2:07:04.0

8:11/M

7

MELINDA HAYMAN HONOLULU HI

44

105

2:09:09.5

8:19/M

8

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

41

132

2:14:12.7

8:38/M

9

TERESA CURET HONOLULU HI

44

170

2:19:48.5

9:00/M

10

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

41

177

2:20:05.3

9:01/M

11

BEVERLEE BRIDGES HONOLULU HI

44

215

2:25:28.8

9:22/M

12

KEHAULANI OTSUKA HONOLULU HI

42

237

2:27:45.9

9:31/M

13

PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI

40

242

2:28:17.6

9:33/M

14

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

41

246

2:28:59.2

9:36/M

15

TOMIKO RICH HONOLULU HI

40

250

2:30:24.1

9:41/M

16

CARIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

43

262

2:32:25.0

9:49/M

17

JILL KANESHIRO MILILANI HI

43

265

2:32:46.8

9:50/M

18

RONDA SWARTZ MAPLE VALLEY WA

43

281

2:35:19.7

10:00/M

19

YVONNE YIM HONOLULU HI

43

282

2:35:21.0

10:00/M

20

LISA AGUON MILILANI HI

42

284

2:35:25.4

10:00/M

21

MARY VAN ORDEN HAUULA HI

43

329

2:42:01.3

10:26/M

22

LESLEY PUOU EWA HI

40

336

2:42:44.0

10:29/M

23

GWENDOLYN CHUNG HONOLULU HI

40

339

2:43:01.1

10:30/M

24

VICTORIA ACOSTA KAILUA HI

43

374

2:53:01.1

11:08/M

25

LORNA OYASATO MILILANI HI

44

395

2:57:15.1

11:25/M

26

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

40

400

2:57:27.7

11:26/M

27

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

44

405

2:58:16.8

11:29/M

28

RAQUEL FALL MILILANI HI

40

408

2:58:26.4

11:29/M

29

CYNTHIA MURRAY HONOLULU HI

41

414

2:59:21.9

11:33/M

30

CARRIE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

41

421

3:00:35.8

11:38/M

31

BRENDA STONE WAIANAE HI

43

424

3:01:21.9

11:41/M

32

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

42

445

3:11:58.0

12:22/M

33

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

43

449

3:12:34.6

12:24/M

34

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

44

452

3:13:08.8

12:26/M

35

SHARON USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

44

455

3:13:55.4

12:29/M

36

CHRISTINA WRIGHT-AH SAM HONOLULU HI

41

461

3:18:37.9

12:47/M

37

MINDY OKUTANI HONOLULU HI

42

466

3:21:02.8

12:57/M

38

JACQUELINE SCHUCK EWA BEACH HI

44

467

3:21:21.8

12:58/M

39

NANCY QUEMUEL HONOLULU HI

43

469

3:21:40.9

12:59/M

40

GINA PIERCE MILILANI HI

40

501

3:59:42.2

15:26/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

47

67

2:04:54.5

8:03/M

2

DEBORAH PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

46

106

2:09:11.0

8:19/M

3

STEPHANIE MCLAUGHLIN MILILANI HI

49

133

2:14:22.2

8:39/M

4

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

47

141

2:15:48.7

8:45/M

5

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

45

155

2:17:31.8

8:51/M

6

BARBARA DYER KAILUA HI

45

193

2:23:05.4

9:13/M

7

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

49

213

2:25:24.9

9:22/M

8

BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI

47

224

2:25:55.5

9:24/M

9

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

49

271

2:33:25.0

9:53/M

10

MICHELE CHAMPAGNE KAILUA HI

45

311

2:39:40.0

10:17/M

11

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

47

322

2:41:02.6

10:22/M

12

NAINA TEJWANEY KAILUA HI

49

326

2:41:42.0

10:25/M

13

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

46

328

2:41:55.8

10:26/M

14

BILLIE JEAN YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

49

338

2:42:56.7

10:29/M

15

CAROLINE BEACH-OJ ERIO PEARL CITY HI

47

376

2:53:56.1

11:12/M

16

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

49

392

2:55:53.6

11:20/M

17

SHIRLEY AKAMINE AIEA HI

48

396

2:57:16.5

11:25/M

18

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

48

411

2:58:36.2

11:30/M

19

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

49

431

3:04:35.6

11:53/M

20

MOLLY HACKIMER WAIPAHU HI

47

441

3:08:07.8

12:07/M

21

NAOMI SAKAI MILILANI HI

49

450

3:12:48.3

12:25/M

22

BEVERLY HARTON HONOLULU HI

48

454

3:13:41.9

12:28/M

23

CHERYL GUERREIRO HONOLULU HI

48

489

3:34:34.9

13:49/M

24

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

48

496

3:53:12.0

15:01/M

25

VELINDA WHITE WAHIAWA HI

45

502

3:59:44.0

15:26/M

26

ANGELA TOBA Kapolei HI

45

503

4:04:58.7

15:46/M

27

CYNTHIA DODD WAIPIO HI

49

509

4:27:09.0

17:12/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

50

89

2:07:30.7

8:13/M

2

LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

54

115

2:11:00.9

8:26/M

3

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

51

185

2:21:21.5

9:06/M

4

JEANNE TALBOT HONOLULU HI

50

232

2:27:30.2

9:30/M

5

KATHLEEN HARRIS KAILUA HI

51

248

2:29:19.7

9:37/M

6

GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI

54

346

2:43:55.1

10:33/M

7

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

50

360

2:47:52.7

10:49/M

8

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

52

363

2:48:21.6

10:50/M

9

ARLENE EMERSON HONOLULU HI

51

377

2:54:11.3

11:13/M

10

RENEAU KENNEDY HONOLULU HI

53

422

3:01:02.6

11:39/M

11

MAUREEN JONES KAILUA HI

53

457

3:16:33.5

12:39/M

12

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

50

472

3:22:11.8

13:01/M

13

DONNA MARK HONOLULU HI

54

506

4:05:22.2

15:48/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WAH BERMAN HONOLULU HI

59

153

2:17:03.7

8:49/M

2

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

57

219

2:25:34.0

9:22/M

3

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

55

240

2:27:59.4

9:32/M

4

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

57

258

2:31:17.9

9:44/M

5

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

55

331

2:42:08.7

10:26/M

6

SUSAN BLOCK HONOLULU HI

55

348

2:44:43.0

10:36/M

7

JOAN USHIJIMA AIEA HI

58

375

2:53:53.3

11:12/M

8

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

55

435

3:05:23.9

11:56/M

9

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

57

473

3:23:31.6

13:06/M

10

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

59

505

4:05:09.5

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BEVERLY CSORDAS KAILUA HI

63

319

2:40:37.9

10:21/M

2

CHARITO SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

64

512

4:35:57.7

17:46/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

IRENE AU KAILUA HI

69

475

3:26:13.7

13:17/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLE KLEVE HONOLULU HI

71

364

2:48:29.6

10:51/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

79

465

3:20:37.1

12:55/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

26

1

1:35:03.7

6:07/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

37

2

1:35:27.3

6:09/M

3

MATTHEW PITTS HONOLULU HI

30

3

1:36:57.6

6:15/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DARIUS SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

12

493

3:43:31.7

14:24/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NICHOLAS HAYLER WAIMANALO HI

19

27

1:54:36.5

7:23/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACOB SWEATLAND KAPOLEI HI

23

15

1:49:14.1

7:02/M

2

DONNIE MUSGROVE MILILANI HI

24

34

1:57:28.6

7:34/M

3

ANDREW PAWLING MILILANI HI

24

46

2:01:19.2

7:49/M

4

WALTERJOE UMALI KANEOHE HI

21

72

2:05:18.6

8:04/M

5

JAKE LOEFFLER KAILUA HI

24

111

2:10:37.4

8:25/M

6

BEN SPATOLA PEARL CITY HI

22

112

2:10:49.7

8:25/M

7

ROBERT PHILIPP HONOLULU HI

24

118

2:11:41.6

8:29/M

8

ANDREW GILKER HONOLULU HI

23

120

2:12:07.1

8:30/M

9

JASON FIELDMAN WAIPAHU HI

24

122

2:12:22.1

8:31/M

10

ZACHARY GIANO HONOLULU HI

22

146

2:16:22.1

8:47/M

11

GEOFFREY LEVINE HONOLULU HI

24

163

2:19:00.3

8:57/M

12

JOHN CHANG PEARL CITY HI

21

188

2:21:32.1

9:07/M

13

CHRISTIAN KOSCINSKI KAPOLEI HI

24

195

2:23:40.2

9:15/M

14

ERIK-PHUONG LE HONOLULU HI

21

207

2:24:57.0

9:20/M

15

GEORGE SEYMOUR HONOLULU HI

21

208

2:24:57.8

9:20/M

16

MATTHEW KALINA TAMC HI

22

227

2:26:26.4

9:26/M

17

CORY RICKARD HONOLULU HI

22

365

2:48:36.6

10:51/M

18

WESLEY CARTER TAMC HI

21

378

2:54:20.8

11:14/M

19

ADRIAN ALFONSO KAPOLEI HI

23

385

2:55:03.6

11:16/M

20

KEVIN TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI

24

417

2:59:22.8

11:33/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DARIO HERRERA HONOLULU HI

27

4

1:38:35.8

6:21/M

2

ERIK DELGADILLO KANEOHE HI

27

22

1:52:52.3

7:16/M

3

PATRICK SULLIVAN KAILUA HI

26

25

1:53:49.5

7:20/M

4

BRADLEY MILLER

26

30

1:55:19.6

7:26/M

5

DANIEL YOUSEY WAIPAHU HI

27

36

1:57:41.8

7:35/M

6

DANE HUBBARD HONOLULU HI

26

39

1:59:50.8

7:43/M

7

DERRICK DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

28

43

2:01:08.3

7:48/M

8

DARREN KAPLAN HONOLULU HI

27

49

2:01:37.1

7:50/M

9

AARON FINNEY KAILUA HI

29

51

2:01:45.1

7:50/M

10

KEITH DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

27

53

2:02:06.9

7:52/M

11

SEAN MOLLAHAN KAILUA HI

26

54

2:02:31.6

7:53/M

12

CHRISTOPHER VERA AIEA HI

25

59

2:03:42.4

7:58/M

13

ROLF KVALVIK HONOLULU HI

28

91

2:07:40.7

8:13/M

14

WILLIAM VOLINSKI KAILUA HI

26

102

2:08:51.2

8:18/M

15

KEVIN EIKER MILILANI HI

25

108

2:10:25.9

8:24/M

16

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

25

119

2:12:06.2

8:30/M

17

NICHOLAS SUHR MILILANI HI

26

137

2:15:10.7

8:42/M

18

ROCCO BLAIS MILILANI HI

28

149

2:16:38.0

8:48/M

19

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

29

154

2:17:23.7

8:51/M

20

DOUGLAS JOHNSON WAIALUA HI

25

171

2:19:52.3

9:00/M

21

DANIEL MURPHY HONOLULU HI

25

174

2:19:58.0

9:01/M

22

BRYAN TRUCKENMILLER WAIPAHU HI

26

186

2:21:27.2

9:06/M

23

DAVID KISSLING KAILUA HI

28

196

2:23:56.0

9:16/M

24

LANCE FUJIOKA MILILANI HI

25

197

2:24:06.9

9:17/M

25

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

29

198

2:24:14.4

9:17/M

26

DAN MAY KAILUA HI

28

211

2:25:07.4

9:21/M

27

JOHN BALE WAIPAHU HI

27

214

2:25:26.3

9:22/M

28

DAVID BURNS KAPOLEI HI

29

241

2:28:06.4

9:32/M

29

JOSHUA DANIS HONOLULU HI

26

273

2:33:44.3

9:54/M

30

LISA HANSEN MILILANI HI

25

274

2:34:13.7

9:56/M

31

ERIC WILLIAMSON AIEA HI

26

296

2:36:46.6

10:06/M

32

DAN WOOD HONOLULU HI

27

299

2:37:09.8

10:07/M

33

FRANK PAIK HONOLULU HI

29

301

2:37:33.1

10:09/M

34

DAN FAULKNER KANEOHE HI

25

303

2:38:12.8

10:11/M

35

JASON SANTOS HONOLULU HI

28

330

2:42:05.4

10:26/M

36

RANDY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

28

380

2:54:40.4

11:15/M

37

DOUGLAS RAPHAEL HONOLULU HI

27

418

3:00:03.0

11:36/M

38

CESAR RAMIREZ II MILILANI HI

27

419

3:00:28.0

11:37/M

39

JESUS MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

28

439

3:07:02.5

12:03/M

40

KAPONO KIAKONA KAILUA HI

29

442

3:08:30.1

12:08/M

41

DAVID ESAKI HONOLULU HI

26

500

3:59:20.9

15:25/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DEDRICK LUIKENS KANEOHE HI

30

7

1:44:16.8

6:43/M

2

JOHN FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

31

9

1:44:41.6

6:44/M

3

DARRYL FUNAI HONOLULU HI

34

13

1:48:31.8

6:59/M

4

JOHN TURNER MILILANI HI

32

32

1:57:06.5

7:32/M

5

EVERETT SAKAI HONOLULU HI

33

40

2:00:20.2

7:45/M

6

CRAYTON SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

32

41

2:00:50.8

7:47/M

7

JASON SCHIFFMAN HONOLULU HI

32

60

2:03:46.8

7:58/M

8

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

30

73

2:05:26.8

8:05/M

9

LEE BARTON KAILUA HI

34

93

2:07:45.9

8:14/M

10

CHRIS KIMURA HONOLULU HI

30

98

2:08:24.3

8:16/M

11

MCKINLEY RAINEY AIEA HI

30

100

2:08:38.6

8:17/M

12

ERIK COVARRUBIAS

31

104

2:09:05.3

8:19/M

13

BRIAN PENDERGAST KAPOLEI HI

31

140

2:15:26.1

8:43/M

14

TERENCE LEE PEARL CITY HI

33

151

2:16:45.3

8:48/M

15

ROBERT CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

30

157

2:17:44.5

8:52/M

16

MICHAEL MCCARSON EWA BEACH HI

31

160

2:18:24.9

8:55/M

17

CHRIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI

33

173

2:19:54.7

9:01/M

18

TIMOTHY LEMASTER KANEOHE HI

33

200

2:24:30.1

9:18/M

19

ARISTOTLE VASELIADES EWA BEACH HI

31

203

2:24:43.8

9:19/M

20

RANDY KAWAMURA AIEA HI

34

230

2:27:19.2

9:29/M

21

NEIL SHIMABUKURO AIEA HI

33

234

2:27:33.3

9:30/M

22

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

32

253

2:30:35.7

9:42/M

23

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

31

276

2:34:23.7

9:56/M

24

DAVID TROELSTRUP HONOLULU HI

31

294

2:36:13.6

10:04/M

25

MARK ANDRUS EWA BEACH HI

30

315

2:39:47.4

10:17/M

26

ROMEL JARAMILLO AIEA HI

32

333

2:42:36.8

10:28/M

27

BEN ROSENTHAL HONOLULU HI

30

343

2:43:45.9

10:33/M

28

GUY GREGG HONOLULU HI

34

359

2:47:42.5

10:48/M

29

MICHAEL MOONEY HONOLULU HI

33

373

2:52:36.4

11:07/M

30

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

34

397

2:57:20.9

11:25/M

31

JEFFREY JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

32

447

3:12:09.1

12:22/M

32

SCOTT BOSWELL EWA BEACH HI

31

497

3:56:57.9

15:15/M

33

GARRETT WARNER KAILUA HI

34

498

3:56:59.3

15:16/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

37

6

1:41:52.5

6:34/M

2

BILL TURNER HONOLULU HI

36

8

1:44:28.3

6:44/M

3

WADE TANDBERG EWA BEACH HI

37

10

1:45:52.2

6:49/M

4

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

38

20

1:52:05.9

7:13/M

5

JON TAKETA MILILANI HI

35

21

1:52:36.8

7:15/M

6

ERIC VIDAL AIEA HI

39

33

1:57:16.2

7:33/M

7

RICHARD GOODWIN AIEA HI

37

42

2:00:57.2

7:47/M

8

THOMAS OLAUSSON HONOLULU HI

35

50

2:01:41.6

7:50/M

9

BRUCE CHORPITA HONOLULU HI

39

69

2:05:04.4

8:03/M

10

RICKY GUSHIKEN AIEA HI

37

88

2:07:23.2

8:12/M

11

JOHN MCGINLEY SAN FRANCISCO CA

38

95

2:08:06.9

8:15/M

12

TODD KUNIYUKI HONOLULU HI

37

109

2:10:32.4

8:24/M

13

THOMAS MARTIN HONOLULU HI

38

125

2:12:56.9

8:34/M

14

CRAIG BLAKELY EWA BEACH HI

39

159

2:18:09.3

8:54/M

15

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

37

165

2:19:26.6

8:59/M

16

THOMAS MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

39

167

2:19:34.5

8:59/M

17

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

39

176

2:20:02.2

9:01/M

18

JEREMY DREYER HONOLULU HI

37

199

2:24:15.0

9:17/M

19

JEFFREY SODERLING WAHIAWA HI

36

205

2:24:55.2

9:20/M

20

DAN DATE HONOLULU HI

39

235

2:27:33.9

9:30/M

21

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

37

255

2:30:37.7

9:42/M

22

BA-KEAMIOROCIO BOOZE WAIKELE HI

36

264

2:32:44.2

9:50/M

23

CHAD M KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

39

278

2:34:55.7

9:59/M

24

EDWARD O'NEILL WAHIAWA HI

38

289

2:35:42.9

10:02/M

25

ERIK RHODES HONOLULU HI

38

300

2:37:21.2

10:08/M

26

HAMPTON O'SHIELDS AIEA HI

35

304

2:38:22.2

10:12/M

27

KENDALL HIRAI HONOLULU HI

38

309

2:39:22.4

10:16/M

28

RANDY DEE KAUILA HI

37

323

2:41:13.4

10:23/M

29

ANTHONY VAN ORDEN HAUULA HI

38

335

2:42:42.0

10:29/M

30

VIRGIL BREWER MILILANI HI

36

354

2:46:24.1

10:43/M

31

CHRISTOPHER CARROLL HONOLULU HI

36

356

2:46:58.6

10:45/M

32

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

35

361

2:48:04.3

10:49/M

33

MIACHAEL CHOI HONOLULU HI

38

370

2:50:34.8

10:59/M

34

CHAD HICKS HONOLULU HI

36

372

2:51:50.0

11:04/M

35

EDUARDO VARGAS HONOLULU HI

39

382

2:55:00.5

11:16/M

36

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

37

391

2:55:38.7

11:19/M

37

JOHN FOX KANEOHE HI

37

413

2:59:13.0

11:32/M

38

TRINIDAD CLAUSSEN HONOLULU HI

36

423

3:01:14.2

11:40/M

39

SCOTT MIYAGI MILILANI HI

35

433

3:04:52.9

11:54/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

41

5

1:38:52.0

6:22/M

2

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

42

12

1:46:51.1

6:53/M

3

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

40

17

1:50:48.1

7:08/M

4

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

44

19

1:51:51.8

7:12/M

5

TODD TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

44

26

1:54:00.8

7:20/M

6

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

41

44

2:01:16.5

7:49/M

7

JEFFREY BRODEUR WAHIAWA HI

43

45

2:01:18.1

7:49/M

8

DARIN MINGO HONOLULU HI

41

47

2:01:24.1

7:49/M

9

TIM FREITAS KAILUA HI

41

58

2:03:41.1

7:58/M

10

BRUCE NEVEL WAIPAHU HI

40

62

2:03:54.4

7:59/M

11

CAMILO GALLARDO JR HONOLULU HI

41

66

2:04:38.4

8:02/M

12

CRAIG LINGHOR MILILANI HI

41

70

2:05:07.4

8:03/M

13

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

42

71

2:05:15.4

8:04/M

14

JOE PELLITTERI HONOLULU HI

44

76

2:05:44.8

8:06/M

15

CHRIS KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

41

79

2:06:07.6

8:07/M

16

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

43

82

2:06:23.4

8:08/M

17

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

44

116

2:11:03.0

8:26/M

18

MIKE SWARTZ MAPLE VALLEY WA

40

139

2:15:23.5

8:43/M

19

SEAN PRICE MILILANI HI

43

143

2:16:07.8

8:46/M

20

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

44

156

2:17:36.9

8:52/M

21

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

40

161

2:18:43.1

8:56/M

22

CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

44

169

2:19:46.9

9:00/M

23

CURTIS POPA KAPOLEI HI

42

175

2:20:00.0

9:01/M

24

MICHAEL GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

43

192

2:22:24.8

9:10/M

25

GREGORY YOUNG KANEOHE HI

40

204

2:24:47.7

9:19/M

26

KENNETH COLLINS MILILANI HI

41

220

2:25:43.5

9:23/M

27

ANDREW MONTEMAYOR HONOLULU HI

41

225

2:26:00.9

9:24/M

28

ROCKY KIM WAIPAHU HI

42

231

2:27:22.6

9:29/M

29

MELVIN PALALAY HONOLULU HI

41

233

2:27:32.0

9:30/M

30

FRANK AGUON MILILANI HI

43

243

2:28:33.5

9:34/M

31

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

42

251

2:30:27.8

9:41/M

32

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

43

256

2:30:44.9

9:42/M

33

MICHAEL FLANNERY KAPOLEI HI

43

259

2:31:37.5

9:46/M

34

NEAL SHIMODA WAIPAHU HI

43

269

2:33:19.9

9:52/M

35

ARTIE KENDALL KANEOHE HI

41

283

2:35:23.5

10:00/M

36

JEFF GIONET KAPOLEI HI

43

324

2:41:24.9

10:24/M

37

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

41

325

2:41:26.6

10:24/M

38

NEAL TASHIRO KAPOLEI HI

41

342

2:43:18.2

10:31/M

39

JAMES DORAL WAIPAHU HI

43

386

2:55:03.8

11:16/M

40

MYRON GALICINAO MILILANI HI

42

394

2:56:34.6

11:22/M

41

JOHN MURRAY HONOLULU HI

44

415

2:59:22.7

11:33/M

42

TOMMY MEDINA KANEOHE HI

43

426

3:01:59.3

11:43/M

43

SERAFIN MENO HONOLULU HI

40

438

3:06:40.7

12:01/M

44

ANTONIO SCHUCK EWA BEACH HI

44

468

3:21:22.0

12:58/M

45

KEVIN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

42

490

3:36:59.0

13:58/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

45

14

1:49:02.3

7:01/M

2

DELFINO ANGUIANO KAILUA HI

46

16

1:50:14.0

7:06/M

3

BEN CAVAZOS KANEOHE HI

46

23

1:53:09.4

7:17/M

4

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

46

24

1:53:30.1

7:19/M

5

ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI

48

29

1:54:43.5

7:23/M

6

KEN WATTS KANEOHE HI

47

31

1:56:18.0

7:29/M

7

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

45

37

1:57:52.5

7:35/M

8

RUSSELL FLEMMING WAIALUA HI

49

63

2:04:19.5

8:00/M

9

RAYMOND WOO AIEA HI

48

75

2:05:43.9

8:06/M

10

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

45

80

2:06:09.7

8:07/M

11

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

46

90

2:07:36.9

8:13/M

12

GREG PAINTER MILILANI HI

46

96

2:08:12.6

8:15/M

13

JOE SILEO HONOLULU HI

45

97

2:08:18.5

8:16/M

14

WALTER HITCHCOCK HONOLULU HI

45

107

2:09:17.1

8:19/M

15

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

45

113

2:10:49.9

8:25/M

16

TSUTOMU SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

49

142

2:16:00.2

8:45/M

17

GEORGE STEELE KAUNAKAKAI HI

48

178

2:20:07.9

9:01/M

18

RICHARD COUCH KAILUA HI

45

201

2:24:30.1

9:18/M

19

DOUGLAS COFFMAN EWA BEACH HI

47

226

2:26:22.6

9:25/M

20

BERT NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

45

229

2:26:53.5

9:27/M

21

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

48

239

2:27:58.8

9:32/M

22

GEOFFREY STAHRE KAPOLEI HI

45

252

2:30:29.8

9:41/M

23

ROGER SHANKS WAIPAHU HI

45

254

2:30:37.3

9:42/M

24

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

46

268

2:33:13.6

9:52/M

25

NATHAN PLAIN HONOLULU HI

45

279

2:35:00.0

9:59/M

26

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

48

286

2:35:27.5

10:01/M

27

MARK IDA HONOLULU HI

45

287

2:35:28.0

10:01/M

28

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

49

298

2:36:58.0

10:06/M

29

AMIN LEIMAN MILILANI HI

45

305

2:38:34.4

10:13/M

30

PETER SACKRIDER KAPOLEI HI

49

307

2:39:16.0

10:15/M

31

JOHN MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

46

340

2:43:04.6

10:30/M

32

STEVEN SCHICK MILILANI HI

45

349

2:44:43.7

10:36/M

33

JAIME ARCENA MILILANI HI

45

351

2:44:53.2

10:37/M

34

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

46

355

2:46:35.5

10:44/M

35

BRIAN YAMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

47

357

2:47:18.0

10:46/M

36

MICHAEL DEWEERT KAILUA HI

48

381

2:54:59.7

11:16/M

37

BARRY USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

47

444

3:11:29.1

12:20/M

38

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

45

477

3:26:17.0

13:17/M

39

DENNIS TOBA KAPOLEI, HAWAII HI

46

504

4:05:00.1

15:47/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

50

28

1:54:42.2

7:23/M

2

JEFFREY NAKASONE MILILANI HI

50

68

2:04:58.2

8:03/M

3

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

52

84

2:06:59.7

8:11/M

4

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

52

110

2:10:32.6

8:24/M

5

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

54

123

2:12:37.9

8:32/M

6

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

50

124

2:12:40.8

8:33/M

7

JACK GIBBONS KAILUA HI

50

127

2:13:03.2

8:34/M

8

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

50

136

2:14:59.2

8:42/M

9

TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI

54

148

2:16:37.6

8:48/M

10

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

51

180

2:20:23.1

9:02/M

11

TONY ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

52

183

2:20:52.0

9:04/M

12

JAMES WONG HONOLULU HI

50

184

2:21:20.6

9:06/M

13

STEVEN EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

52

209

2:25:03.4

9:20/M

14

TYRONE DANG HONOLULU HI

50

210

2:25:06.6

9:21/M

15

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

51

223

2:25:53.2

9:24/M

16

MICHAEL WESTON EWA BEACH HI

52

238

2:27:49.3

9:31/M

17

EDWARD KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

52

249

2:29:55.4

9:39/M

18

BRUCE COPPA HONOLULU HI

53

270

2:33:21.5

9:52/M

19

STEVEN SWEET MILILANI HI

50

318

2:40:13.2

10:19/M

20

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

53

353

2:45:56.8

10:41/M

21

WESLEY KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

53

371

2:51:17.7

11:02/M

22

ALAN EYERLY HONOLULU HI

53

403

2:58:03.5

11:28/M

23

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

53

420

3:00:34.0

11:38/M

24

RANDAL MORITA HONOLULU HI

52

436

3:05:46.1

11:58/M

25

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

53

448

3:12:33.4

12:24/M

26

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

51

471

3:22:11.6

13:01/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

59

11

1:46:27.1

6:51/M

2

GARY K MARR KAPOLEI HI

55

56

2:03:24.0

7:57/M

3

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

57

81

2:06:11.4

8:08/M

4

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

59

83

2:06:42.3

8:10/M

5

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

59

126

2:13:00.7

8:34/M

6

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

55

189

2:21:33.0

9:07/M

7

RICHARD MOELLER HONOLULU HI

59

191

2:22:19.1

9:10/M

8

THOMAS MARK HONOLULU HI

57

267

2:33:09.5

9:52/M

9

WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI

57

288

2:35:42.8

10:02/M

10

DAVID SAKATA WAIPAHU HI

55

317

2:39:59.3

10:18/M

11

CARLETON TAKETA HONOLULU HI

55

427

3:02:22.3

11:45/M

12

THOMAS HUTTON HONOLULU HI

57

434

3:05:10.7

11:55/M

13

WALTER KRASLAWSKY AIEA HI

59

437

3:06:27.7

12:00/M

14

WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI

57

458

3:17:01.2

12:41/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

63

147

2:16:28.1

8:47/M

2

MIKE PIETRUSEWESKY HONOLULU HI

62

150

2:16:40.4

8:48/M

3

RICHARD ROBERTS DENVER CO

60

168

2:19:38.4

8:59/M

4

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

61

236

2:27:37.9

9:30/M

5

KEN ASATO HONOLULU HI

60

451

3:12:50.0

12:25/M

6

RONALD PRESCOTT MILILANI HI

61

507

4:11:32.7

16:12/M

7

PATRICK VYAS HONOLULU HI

60

510

4:28:53.2

17:19/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ALEC BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI

66

345

2:43:54.7

10:33/M

2

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

68

495

3:45:28.5

14:31/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

72

158

2:17:54.7

8:53/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

71

398

2:57:22.9

11:25/M

3

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

70

429

3:03:46.2

11:50/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

71

485

3:30:26.0

13:33/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

79

481

3:26:48.6

13:19/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

85

511

4:29:00.0

17:19/M