Schofield Barracks 4th of July 5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2006


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

191

37

***** M 30-39

16:56.4

5:28/M

2

WILLIAM SMALLWOOD

138

22

***** M 20-29

17:11.8

5:33/M

3

MATTHEW ROBERTS

151

18

***** M 13-19

18:32.4

5:59/M

4

VAL J UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

58

42

1 M 40-49

18:38.7

6:01/M

5

ALAN AKAGI

149

16

1 M 13-19

18:39.1

6:01/M

6

COBY CARPENTIER

139

22

1 M 20-29

19:16.5

6:13/M

7

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

161

46

2 M 40-49

19:36.9

6:19/M

8

RONNIE SILVERHORN WAHIAWA HI

159

32

1 M 30-39

19:43.4

6:22/M

9

CHRIS YOUNG KANEOHE HI

180

22

2 M 20-29

19:49.1

6:24/M

10

PERRY HAYDEN

144

61

1 M 60-69

19:49.6

6:24/M

11

PETER LEO AIEA HI

141

34

2 M 30-39

19:51.4

6:24/M

12

JESSE SCHIEL HONOLULU HI

181

33

3 M 30-39

20:00.0

6:27/M

13

KOBI REX COLORADO SPRINGS CO

51

13

2 M 13-19

20:02.9

6:28/M

14

CHRIS KANIDA

167

16

3 M 13-19

20:08.4

6:30/M

15

MICHAEL BENSON

185

34

4 M 30-39

20:10.0

6:30/M

16

ERIK DELGADILLO

179

27

3 M 20-29

20:11.7

6:31/M

17

DANIEL AKI MILILANI HI

37

15

4 M 13-19

20:11.8

6:31/M

18

TERRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

142

42

3 M 40-49

20:14.0

6:32/M

19

JOHN HAHN

123

58

1 M 50-59

20:17.4

6:33/M

20

CRAYTON SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

43

32

5 M 30-39

20:19.6

6:33/M

21

CHRIS CALWAY

112

23

4 M 20-29

20:30.9

6:37/M

22

JOSEPH CAMPBELL MILILANI HI

183

37

6 M 30-39

20:37.4

6:39/M

23

GLENN PANARO HONOLULU HI

153

44

4 M 40-49

20:39.7

6:40/M

24

JOSEPH E ALLEN HONOLULU HI

44

45

5 M 40-49

21:11.1

6:50/M

25

DANIEL RHEAUME M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

166

21

5 M 20-29

21:21.8

6:53/M

26

ROY CHING MILILANI HI

23

27

6 M 20-29

21:26.3

6:55/M

27

WILLIAM FERRARO MILILANI HI

94

28

7 M 20-29

21:35.7

6:58/M

28

JASON FAVERO MILILANI HI

95

30

7 M 30-39

21:46.0

7:01/M

29

SHANNON OVERLY

190

26

***** F 20-29

21:47.6

7:02/M

30

CHRIS BUTTERICK

188

22

8 M 20-29

21:47.9

7:02/M

31

KYLE REX COLORADO SPRINGS CO

15

8

1 M 0-12

21:51.9

7:03/M

32

JACOB HARR WAHIAWA HI

71

8

2 M 0-12

21:53.2

7:04/M

33

MICHAEL AKAGI WAHIAWA

150

56

2 M 50-59

21:56.4

7:05/M

34

NIKO TURNER WAHIAWA HI

111

16

5 M 13-19

22:03.1

7:07/M

35

CHRISTOPHER OTANI MILILANI HI

12

14

6 M 13-19

22:11.1

7:09/M

36

VELTON LOCKLEAR III

113

28

9 M 20-29

22:11.7

7:09/M

37

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

52

47

6 M 40-49

22:15.4

7:11/M

38

CURTIS RUBIO

115

44

7 M 40-49

22:17.2

7:11/M

39

THOMAS TREDWAY

158

37

8 M 30-39

22:18.1

7:12/M

40

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

162

50

***** F 50-59

22:19.3

7:12/M

41

JOHNNIE HORNE WAHIAWA HI

93

29

10 M 20-29

22:23.4

7:13/M

42

ALA WALLACE

117

17

***** F 13-19

22:24.8

7:14/M

43

MARC BOWMAN HONOLULU HI

38

16

7 M 13-19

22:30.3

7:15/M

44

VANESSA LETOURNEAU

121

18

1 F 13-19

22:33.2

7:16/M

45

JOHN HENDERSON

156

34

9 M 30-39

22:34.2

7:17/M

46

KIMBERLY GUTHRIE WAHIAWA HI

86

39

1 F 30-39

22:43.2

7:20/M

47

JASON HARR WAHIAWA HI

70

33

10 M 30-39

22:49.2

7:22/M

48

KELSEY GRATZ

157

15

8 M 13-19

22:54.2

7:23/M

49

MATTHEW JACKSON

118

22

11 M 20-29

23:04.7

7:26/M

50

PATRICK AQUINO HONOLULU HI

82

39

11 M 30-39

23:05.3

7:27/M

51

MARC HENSLEY PEARL CITY HI

35

36

12 M 30-39

23:12.2

7:29/M

52

VELTON LOCKLEAR, JR.

114

51

3 M 50-59

23:13.7

7:29/M

53

DAVID STARR HONOLULU HI

33

31

13 M 30-39

23:17.4

7:31/M

54

CHRISTIAN JACKY EWA BEACH HI

87

14

9 M 13-19

23:20.1

7:32/M

55

DAN WOODS KANEOHE HI

165

55

4 M 50-59

23:20.4

7:32/M

56

MELISSA Y KAWANA MILILANI HI

55

15

2 F 13-19

23:27.2

7:34/M

57

MARIO WIBLE

200

26

12 M 20-29

23:33.8

7:36/M

58

SHANE GINGRICH WAIPAHU HI

39

29

13 M 20-29

23:36.9

7:37/M

59

STERLING MAXFIELD

152

22

14 M 20-29

23:38.6

7:37/M

60

JOSHUA FRICKE

137

20

15 M 20-29

23:42.0

7:39/M

61

JULIE PETERS WAHIAWA HI

106

34

2 F 30-39

23:43.8

7:39/M

62

CATHERINE ROSS WAIPAHU HI

22

45

1 F 40-49

23:44.0

7:39/M

63

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

68

41

2 F 40-49

23:44.7

7:39/M

64

MASON MARTIN

182

35

14 M 30-39

23:47.8

7:40/M

65

PETER OVERLY

189

57

5 M 50-59

24:04.7

7:46/M

66

MICHAEL JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI

197

24

16 M 20-29

24:11.5

7:48/M

67

ROBERT FRANZ

174

19

10 M 13-19

24:13.0

7:49/M

68

ANTHONY KULOLOIA MILILANI HI

75

11

3 M 0-12

24:16.1

7:50/M

69

CHRIS LYTLE WAHIAWA HI

81

52

1 F 50-59

24:21.5

7:51/M

70

JEFFERY LEIN MILILANI HI

96

33

15 M 30-39

24:22.8

7:52/M

71

CRAIG A SAMMONS HONOLULU HI

62

45

8 M 40-49

24:28.0

7:54/M

72

ADLAI WILLIAMSON WAHIAWA HI

104

37

16 M 30-39

24:40.2

7:57/M

73

LLOYD PUCKETT

135

43

9 M 40-49

24:52.6

8:01/M

74

KELLY CZUBKO FOX WAIPAHU HI

30

28

1 F 20-29

24:57.8

8:03/M

75

MICHELLE PARLETTE

127

28

2 F 20-29

25:00.9

8:04/M

76

JAMES BODENHAMER

125

59

6 M 50-59

25:20.1

8:10/M

77

JERALD WHISENHUNT WAHIAWA HI

107

31

17 M 30-39

25:32.6

8:14/M

78

IVIE WILLIAMSON WAHIAWA HI

105

36

3 F 30-39

25:33.2

8:15/M

79

JORDAN RUBIO

116

13

11 M 13-19

25:39.6

8:16/M

80

MIKE SHUTZ

171

51

7 M 50-59

25:41.5

8:17/M

81

KACI REX COLORADO SPRINGS CO

16

11

4 M 0-12

25:50.4

8:20/M

82

STEVE REX COLORADO SPRINGS CO

41

48

10 M 40-49

25:50.9

8:20/M

83

JESSICA PIATT

130

11

1 F 0-12

25:51.6

8:20/M

84

WALT PIATT

131

44

11 M 40-49

25:52.1

8:21/M

85

JONATHAN FUKUMOTO

126

15

12 M 13-19

26:06.6

8:25/M

86

IRA HOUCK

119

53

8 M 50-59

26:15.0

8:28/M

87

SARA CHASE

155

25

3 F 20-29

26:15.6

8:28/M

88

WILL LINCOLN

154

25

17 M 20-29

26:16.5

8:28/M

89

CHRISTINA GINGRICH WAIPAHU HI

27

30

4 F 30-39

26:38.4

8:35/M

90

TAMMY MCCREERY

136

29

4 F 20-29

26:49.4

8:39/M

91

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

18

57

2 F 50-59

26:52.3

8:40/M

92

EMME CABREJOS PEARL CITY HI

26

15

3 F 13-19

26:58.2

8:42/M

93

HUMBERTO JONES EWA BEACH HI

48

34

18 M 30-39

27:05.7

8:44/M

94

JESSICA K KAWANA MILILANI HI

54

12

2 F 0-12

27:07.9

8:45/M

95

JOPSEPH WERT

195

38

19 M 30-39

27:10.6

8:46/M

96

CYDNI L MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

73

55

3 F 50-59

27:20.4

8:49/M

97

MATT CLARK

177

31

20 M 30-39

27:34.4

8:54/M

98

BILL PHILLIPS MILILANI HI

36

55

9 M 50-59

27:37.8

8:55/M

99

THELMA DAVIS WAHIAWA HI

103

51

4 F 50-59

27:50.3

8:59/M

100

TWYGENA WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

194

25

5 F 20-29

27:59.8

9:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

NICOLE BEAMON-JONES

143

31

5 F 30-39

28:00.1

9:02/M

102

BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

63

51

10 M 50-59

28:27.6

9:11/M

103

BERT M TOKITA HONOLULU HI

66

64

2 M 60-69

28:29.6

9:11/M

104

KEN DONATHAN

134

10

5 M 0-12

28:36.9

9:14/M

105

DAVID VIOLAND HONOLULU HI

67

30

21 M 30-39

28:42.6

9:15/M

106

KIM GILLETT WAIPAHU HI

42

26

6 F 20-29

28:46.9

9:17/M

107

NAOMI HENSLEY PEARL CITY HI

25

41

3 F 40-49

28:53.5

9:19/M

108

JESSIE VERIVE EWA BEACH HI

53

10

3 F 0-12

28:54.7

9:19/M

109

ANDREW GONZALEZ KAPOLEI HI

13

11

6 M 0-12

29:06.0

9:23/M

110

EMILY CHOATE WAHIAWA HI

109

21

7 F 20-29

29:10.3

9:25/M

111

AMANDA FOSTER

187

16

4 F 13-19

29:12.2

9:25/M

112

KATHY SAMMONS HONOLULU HI

61

37

6 F 30-39

29:17.3

9:27/M

113

THERESA SIMMONS WAHIAWA HI

21

31

7 F 30-39

29:18.5

9:27/M

114

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

28

47

4 F 40-49

29:36.8

9:33/M

115

CARL G MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

74

54

11 M 50-59

29:43.8

9:35/M

116

SANDRA J GONZALEZ KAPOLEI HI

46

35

8 F 30-39

29:51.0

9:38/M

117

CHEYENNE TURNER

198

8

7 M 0-12

29:57.2

9:40/M

118

CARMEN CABRERA-FUENTES WAIPAHU HI

78

40

5 F 40-49

30:01.2

9:41/M

119

JENNIFER MCANALLEN

178

37

9 F 30-39

30:03.8

9:42/M

120

PERRY GRAVELY HONOLULU HI

101

31

22 M 30-39

30:40.1

9:54/M

121

ADRIENNE ECKSTEIN WAHIAWA HI

45

39

10 F 30-39

30:41.1

9:54/M

122

AMANDA MUDFORD

192

29

8 F 20-29

30:55.5

9:58/M

123

JOSHUA PIATT

129

9

8 M 0-12

30:56.4

9:59/M

124

CYNTHIA PIATT WAHIAWA HI

128

41

6 F 40-49

30:56.7

9:59/M

125

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

65

50

5 F 50-59

31:17.9

10:05/M

126

JULIE PRITCHARD WAHIAWA HI

193

38

11 F 30-39

31:28.1

10:09/M

127

TAYLOR MILLES WAIPAHU HI

80

10

9 M 0-12

31:35.0

10:11/M

128

SABRINA M KAWANA MILILANI HI

56

17

5 F 13-19

31:51.2

10:16/M

129

BRIAN TOKITA KAILUA HI

64

32

23 M 30-39

31:59.8

10:19/M

130

MELISSA RINCON WAHIAWA HI

77

31

12 F 30-39

32:06.2

10:21/M

131

DESIREE THOMAS WAHIAWA HI

102

30

13 F 30-39

32:09.0

10:22/M

132

MELISSA RODDY

168

25

9 F 20-29

32:15.2

10:24/M

133

ELIZABETH FOREMAN EWA BEACH HI

83

26

10 F 20-29

32:15.6

10:24/M

134

CHRISTOPHER FOREMAN EWA BEACH HI

90

33

24 M 30-39

32:16.7

10:25/M

135

TATIANA MCCUEN

164

48

7 F 40-49

32:40.3

10:32/M

136

MARKUS MCCUEN

163

43

12 M 40-49

32:40.8

10:32/M

137

GRETCHEN BUX MILILANI HI

120

27

11 F 20-29

32:44.2

10:34/M

138

BRIANNA FORSYTHE

122

18

6 F 13-19

32:44.7

10:34/M

139

JADAN SILVERHORN

160

8

10 M 0-12

33:43.5

10:53/M

140

COURTNEY GIBBONS PEARL CITY HI

29

13

7 F 13-19

33:49.4

10:55/M

141

KAINOA KULOLOIA MILILANI HI

76

10

11 M 0-12

33:53.9

10:56/M

142

CARLA KIDA MILILANI HI

148

32

14 F 30-39

33:59.1

10:58/M

143

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

99

32

15 F 30-39

34:07.9

11:00/M

144

CANDICE DURHAM HONOLULU HI

50

46

8 F 40-49

34:36.3

11:10/M

145

JULIA BODENHAMER

124

54

6 F 50-59

34:57.1

11:16/M

146

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

69

52

7 F 50-59

35:20.6

11:24/M

147

JON KIDA

147

37

25 M 30-39

35:50.7

11:34/M

148

ALEXANDER MILLES WAIPAHU HI

79

12

12 M 0-12

36:11.3

11:40/M

149

LINDA S KAWANA MILILANI HI

57

48

9 F 40-49

36:17.6

11:42/M

150

MARY BETH MCQUARY WAHIAWA HI

32

55

8 F 50-59

37:34.3

12:07/M

151

MARK BARRETT WAHIAWA HI

24

12

13 M 0-12

38:44.4

12:30/M

152

MARK BARRETT WAHIAWA HI

31

34

26 M 30-39

38:45.6

12:30/M

153

MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ

186

17

8 F 13-19

39:15.6

12:40/M

154

ERIK DONATHAN KAPOLEI HI

133

12

14 M 0-12

39:32.2

12:45/M

155

DEANNA GIANETTI HALEIWA HI

97

25

12 F 20-29

39:47.5

12:50/M

156

LISHA HENDRICK HALEIWA HI

98

28

13 F 20-29

39:47.7

12:50/M

157

ALLEN DONATHAN

132

7

15 M 0-12

39:53.6

12:52/M

158

DAVID OTANI MILILANI HI

11

16

13 M 13-19

40:57.4

13:13/M

159

REBECCA SHUMATE HONOLULU HI

88

28

14 F 20-29

42:06.9

13:35/M

160

BETH POLCA HONOLULU HI

100

38

16 F 30-39

42:07.8

13:35/M

161

HELEN MARIE CHISUM MILILANI HI

146

51

9 F 50-59

43:19.2

13:58/M

162

BOB MEYER

145

60

3 M 60-69

43:19.4

13:58/M

163

LINDA BERLOVICH WAIALUA HI

91

58

10 F 50-59

43:54.8

14:10/M

164

LANA CABREJOS PEARL CITY HI

19

13

9 F 13-19

44:07.7

14:14/M

165

JENNIFER HEDRICK WAHIAWA HI

60

28

15 F 20-29

45:19.9

14:37/M

166

ANTON HEDRICK WAHIAWA HI

59

33

27 M 30-39

45:20.7

14:37/M

167

LANCE BERLOVICH WAIALUA HI

92

58

12 M 50-59

45:24.1

14:39/M

168

BENNIE BLAKE WAHIAWA HI

108

59

11 F 50-59

46:25.8

14:58/M

169

MARA ROYSE KAPOLEI HI

14

8

4 F 0-12

46:42.5

15:04/M

170

JAMES ROYSE KAPOLEI HI

40

37

28 M 30-39

46:43.1

15:04/M

171

LYNDA ROYSE KAPOLEI HI

20

35

17 F 30-39

46:43.2

15:04/M

172

GRIFFIN EISER WAHIAWA HI

110

8

16 M 0-12

47:23.0

15:17/M

173

WENDY BENSON

184

40

10 F 40-49

51:02.9

16:28/M

174

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

140

85

1 M 70-99

56:40.5

18:17/M