Schofield Barracks 4th of July 5K Run

Age Group Results

July 04, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-99
Women: 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-99

Female 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ARIELLE UEJO

1693

17

24

21:35.8

6:58/M

2

HALEY CUSHWAY

1774

14

27

21:41.6

7:00/M

3

KELSEY PAINTER

1705

17

66

24:25.5

7:53/M

4

SKYLER GOODMAN

1690

9

69

24:32.9

7:55/M

5

RACHEL FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

1744

14

72

24:51.6

8:01/M

6

SHELBY PARKER

1583

14

79

25:16.2

8:09/M

7

GILLIAN SCHIFFER

1686

10

84

25:38.9

8:16/M

8

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

1737

16

92

25:53.2

8:21/M

9

ANNIE SCHIFFER

1687

12

97

26:06.3

8:25/M

10

MOLLEY SULLIVAN

1614

12

133

28:00.9

9:02/M

11

LAUREN LEVENSON

1713

15

135

28:13.7

9:06/M

12

THORIN JEAN Wahiawa HI

1551

9

146

29:36.5

9:33/M

13

JACLYN RITTER WAHIAWA HI

1675

13

149

29:57.0

9:40/M

14

SORENNA JEAN

1552

8

162

31:37.4

10:12/M

15

CHLOE DILLON SHARP

1747

13

166

31:59.1

10:19/M

16

SAGE O'NEIL

1748

13

184

33:56.2

10:57/M

17

LINSEY STORY

1646

17

196

35:55.3

11:35/M

18

LINDSAY FARRALL WAHIAWA HI

1743

15

201

37:17.6

12:02/M

19

AMBER BUNCH

1518

17

211

39:54.1

12:52/M

20

KRYSTINA BLUTHARDT

1668

14

214

40:19.7

13:00/M

21

MARISSA GONZALES

1663

15

215

40:21.8

13:01/M

22

KAEMMER HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

1742

13

221

41:30.7

13:23/M

23

JANNA RITTER WAHIAWA HI

1677

6

244

49:54.4

16:06/M

24

MOLLY SULLIVAN AIEA HI

1731

12

252

54:03.7

17:26/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AMANDA WALSH

1702

26

9

19:35.1

6:19/M

2

ELIZABETH SCHUBERT

1608

25

19

21:04.0

6:48/M

3

BRENDA ZIZZO

1769

27

35

22:12.6

7:10/M

4

STEPHANIE CUNNINGHAM WAHIAWA HI

1625

26

38

22:27.5

7:15/M

5

SAMANTHA JEREMIAH KAPOLEI HI

1556

28

44

22:59.4

7:25/M

6

SARAH COMEAU

1775

29

58

23:57.7

7:44/M

7

ALLISON MCCLEARY

1572

24

64

24:20.7

7:51/M

8

MELISSA KAWANA

1739

19

75

25:05.3

8:05/M

9

ERIN ROSS WAIPAHU HI

1596

24

80

25:21.3

8:11/M

10

JENNY WATSON

1622

28

81

25:28.4

8:13/M

11

LEAH BIANCO

1685

18

86

25:39.4

8:16/M

12

GIRAH CARABALLO

1692

25

89

25:41.4

8:17/M

13

FIORELLA BRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

1707

27

93

25:58.9

8:23/M

14

SARA KOROUSH

1701

18

110

26:51.3

8:40/M

15

MICHELE JACKSON

1550

27

126

27:31.4

8:53/M

16

MAEGAN JOHNSON

1722

21

127

27:40.9

8:55/M

17

ASHLEY MCDANIELS

1700

27

134

28:06.6

9:04/M

18

EMILY DOLBEARE WAHIAWA HI

1704

24

136

28:34.9

9:13/M

19

RACHEL SHAFFER

1610

26

138

28:54.2

9:19/M

20

JALEIDA COSME

1523

26

140

29:02.7

9:22/M

21

AMANDA COPLEY

1689

25

145

29:31.7

9:31/M

22

CARIE BAKER

1508

28

147

29:46.5

9:36/M

23

MAIRA SAMPSON

1716

24

150

30:07.9

9:43/M

24

SARAH RUDOSKY

1599

25

151

30:18.8

9:46/M

25

STEPHANIE BROWNELL

1514

22

154

30:31.5

9:51/M

26

SHAYNA CROOK

1683

24

164

31:51.9

10:16/M

27

CASEY FREISCHMANN

1537

26

165

31:54.8

10:17/M

28

JILLIAN BARBER HONOLULU HI

1672

29

173

33:06.2

10:41/M

29

REBECCA ARLANDER

1703

27

176

33:09.9

10:42/M

30

SABRINA KAWANA

1738

21

179

33:17.5

10:44/M

31

BETH WATTS WAHIAWA HI

1623

28

180

33:27.3

10:47/M

32

MARIA THOMPSON

1616

29

181

33:31.8

10:49/M

33

ALICIA CARUSO

1680

27

183

33:52.2

10:55/M

34

BREANNE GARCIA

1540

28

187

34:41.3

11:11/M

35

AMANDA SMITH

1650

26

192

35:20.2

11:24/M

36

AMBER GLORIA

1681

25

195

35:51.6

11:34/M

37

ASHLEY BUNCH

1519

20

200

37:16.7

12:01/M

38

AJA FERGUSON

1533

23

202

37:17.9

12:02/M

39

MEDIATRIX DUNCAN

1666

27

203

37:20.6

12:03/M

40

MEGAN HAYDEN

1771

25

205

38:20.1

12:22/M

41

ALLISON MUELLER WAIPAHU HI

1580

28

206

38:23.3

12:23/M

42

ELIDA MILLER

1659

28

226

43:42.3

14:06/M

43

KALEESHA RAMOS

1589

22

234

45:03.5

14:32/M

44

AMBER TENN

1715

27

243

49:24.6

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

1522

36

15

20:43.0

6:41/M

2

DEBBIE PATTERSON

1649

32

33

22:07.9

7:08/M

3

JADE ADO

1503

31

51

23:23.5

7:33/M

4

SHERRILL ISENHOWER

1549

38

59

23:59.3

7:44/M

5

GINA BLUTHARDT HONOLULU HI

1669

39

73

25:03.5

8:05/M

6

ELIZABETH WEYRAUCH

1641

35

76

25:10.7

8:07/M

7

CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

1754

31

78

25:13.7

8:08/M

8

RACHEL MCHALE

1711

33

82

25:32.9

8:14/M

9

LEANNA ROCK

1591

31

83

25:38.0

8:16/M

10

ANASTASIA STORY

1647

38

88

25:40.5

8:17/M

11

AUDREY VIEUX EWA BEACH HI

1779

32

90

25:43.2

8:18/M

12

MICHAELA DORF WAHIAWA HI

1530

33

91

25:48.6

8:19/M

13

AMY BOUKER

1764

33

94

25:59.2

8:23/M

14

EMILY SCHIFFER

1684

37

99

26:07.0

8:25/M

15

MARIA MARTINEZ

1755

33

103

26:27.2

8:32/M

16

BRANDY GAINSLEY

1746

31

108

26:40.0

8:36/M

17

BOBBI SANCHEZ

1602

34

122

27:16.8

8:48/M

18

LISA FITZGERALD PEARL CITY HI

1534

31

123

27:20.3

8:49/M

19

COLLEEN TREVINO MILILANI HI

1618

34

129

27:45.8

8:57/M

20

REBECCA LONG WAHIAWA HI

1717

31

131

27:48.2

8:58/M

21

CHRISTA PLOCTZ

1735

30

132

27:55.1

9:00/M

22

KELLY AMSDELL WAHIAWA HI

1505

31

161

31:27.9

10:09/M

23

KRISTEN JOHNSON

1657

30

168

32:14.4

10:24/M

24

MICHAELA SCHMIDT Wahiawa HI

1605

30

169

32:15.4

10:24/M

25

NATASHA SHIRLEY

1660

34

172

32:51.6

10:36/M

26

JENNIFER MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

1575

33

174

33:06.9

10:41/M

27

PATRICIA KIEFER

1561

38

178

33:10.9

10:42/M

28

MARIA HARKINS

1766

30

182

33:40.2

10:52/M

29

SHERN DE SILVA

1528

30

189

34:56.4

11:16/M

30

AMANDA RALSTON

1733

34

190

35:07.6

11:20/M

31

TERRI BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

1517

30

191

35:16.9

11:23/M

32

KELLY WHITE

1525

35

194

35:46.2

11:32/M

33

RACHEL WOOTEN

1632

34

197

36:04.9

11:38/M

34

LORI SAKAMOTO

1600

32

199

37:03.4

11:57/M

35

KIMBERLY HOUSTON

1645

30

213

40:19.1

13:00/M

36

MISTY STOUDER

1697

34

220

41:21.0

13:20/M

37

CHRISTINA MACMILLER

1568

39

223

41:35.9

13:25/M

38

REBECCA ALSUP

1718

37

225

42:51.6

13:49/M

39

JAMI FORDICE

1535

32

228

43:45.1

14:07/M

40

EUGINA LIU

1565

36

232

45:00.9

14:31/M

41

BROOK BARTNESS

1640

32

238

46:02.8

14:51/M

42

LUPITA URIBE

1619

35

242

46:53.7

15:07/M

43

TAMEKA BAKER

1509

35

248

51:16.4

16:32/M

44

TASHA WILLIAMS

1629

36

249

51:16.7

16:32/M

45

KATY ENGMAN

1730

33

253

54:10.8

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 40 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EMMA BAKER

1507

44

26

21:37.4

6:58/M

2

CAROL SCHUBERT

1607

51

40

22:44.3

7:20/M

3

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

1770

45

60

24:02.2

7:45/M

4

JOSIE GUTIERREZ

1541

52

68

24:30.6

7:54/M

5

JEANNIE SULLIVAN

1615

54

95

26:02.5

8:24/M

6

JULIA MYERS

1750

41

98

26:06.7

8:25/M

7

YORLIN GAMBOA WAHIAWA HI

1539

44

105

26:29.4

8:33/M

8

KYOKO FUJIBAHASHI

1658

42

106

26:36.4

8:35/M

9

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

1566

61

113

26:55.5

8:41/M

10

CHARITY TORREZ

1634

40

114

26:58.2

8:42/M

11

CRIZTINA JEAN Wahiawa HI

1555

41

118

27:13.9

8:47/M

12

THANIS DINNEEN SCHOFIELD HI

1529

41

119

27:14.4

8:47/M

13

LAURI HATCHER

1651

47

143

29:19.1

9:27/M

14

TERESA HARRIS

1542

40

155

30:34.8

9:52/M

15

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

1512

51

156

30:41.1

9:54/M

16

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1633

56

159

31:11.3

10:04/M

17

GRIL BELL

1736

42

163

31:45.1

10:15/M

18

ANN BEAN WAHIAWA HI

1656

42

171

32:21.2

10:26/M

19

CHERYL LEVENSON

1712

49

188

34:54.9

11:15/M

20

PAMELA BETCHEL

1510

53

204

37:50.2

12:12/M

21

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

1544

72

207

38:32.9

12:26/M

22

MARY FISHER MILILANI HI

1729

66

208

39:04.2

12:36/M

23

CAROL MORENO MILILANI HI

1741

53

209

39:42.1

12:48/M

24

DESIREE ACENAS

1502

41

219

41:15.3

13:18/M

25

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

1740

52

229

44:02.8

14:12/M

26

DENICE ROCK

1593

61

237

45:13.8

14:35/M

27

CHARLOTTE MENNENGA

1577

63

240

46:27.8

14:59/M

28

JEANNETTE RITTER WAHIAWA HI

1678

41

246

51:03.5

16:28/M

29

KATHRYN SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

1603

41

247

51:09.3

16:30/M

30

MONALISA GARCIA-TORRES

1752

46

251

52:36.2

16:58/M

 
Top

Male 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DANIEL SCHUBERT

1606

17

1

16:24.2

5:17/M

2

DYLAN MARTINEZ

1571

15

7

18:18.0

5:54/M

3

ADAM MCKITTRICK MILILANI HI

1574

14

13

20:23.6

6:35/M

4

NICHOLAS ISENHOWER

1548

10

65

24:23.3

7:52/M

5

DOMINIC MUNOZ

1719

17

70

24:35.0

7:56/M

6

SPENCER MYERS

1749

11

96

26:03.7

8:24/M

7

CADE MARTINEZ

1694

11

111

26:53.5

8:40/M

8

NICK HESSELGRAVE

1545

16

115

27:04.4

8:44/M

9

ALLARD CHRISTIAN

1661

16

139

28:59.7

9:21/M

10

BOBBY RITTER

1745

13

142

29:14.6

9:26/M

11

CODY HARRIS

1673

17

158

31:05.1

10:02/M

12

JACOB RITTER WAHIAWA HI

1676

10

160

31:26.6

10:08/M

13

CANNON JEAN

1553

5

231

44:14.2

14:16/M

14

BRANDYN LIU

1564

15

233

45:01.1

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

1698

28

6

17:37.9

5:41/M

2

CHRISTOPHER WOOTEN

1630

25

12

20:18.6

6:33/M

3

DENNIS SHAFFER

1609

27

17

20:56.1

6:45/M

4

JAMES HORTON MILILANI HI

1682

28

20

21:18.4

6:52/M

5

STEPHEN CHAMBERLIN

1662

26

25

21:36.7

6:58/M

6

GREGORY ROSS

1597

24

29

21:46.6

7:01/M

7

JAMES HAMILTON

1653

26

47

23:06.0

7:27/M

8

MATTHEW BIELIK WAIPAHU HI

1511

27

48

23:08.4

7:28/M

9

MERRELL COTTON III

1524

24

50

23:19.3

7:31/M

10

JUSTIN PARKER

1584

19

52

23:26.4

7:34/M

11

NATHAN RIOS

1590

22

56

23:52.6

7:42/M

12

ADAM THOMPSON

1617

27

57

23:56.4

7:43/M

13

SYLVESTER RODRIGUEZ

1594

29

61

24:04.3

7:46/M

14

JARROD MCCLEARY

1573

24

63

24:20.7

7:51/M

15

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ

1595

27

67

24:27.9

7:53/M

16

BRYAN PHILLIPS

1655

26

112

26:54.4

8:41/M

17

JESSIE JOHNSON

1723

22

128

27:41.2

8:56/M

18

MARCUS BATES

1772

28

130

27:48.2

8:58/M

19

BRIAN SIMIC

1726

28

141

29:12.1

9:25/M

20

BENJAMIN GEORGE

1667

25

148

29:47.9

9:36/M

21

STANLEY BROWNELL

1515

28

153

30:31.4

9:51/M

22

MIKE SANCHYN

1768

29

167

32:01.2

10:20/M

23

JUSTIN LUKEFAHR

1635

22

170

32:15.9

10:24/M

24

TROI HAYES

1543

26

239

46:23.7

14:58/M

25

STEPHEN EVANS

1753

24

250

52:35.1

16:58/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAUL LANCASTER MILILANI HI

1708

36

4

17:01.0

5:29/M

2

JOHN MOZER AIEA HI

1758

34

5

17:23.0

5:36/M

3

JAMES MBURU

1757

30

8

19:11.5

6:11/M

4

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

1720

35

10

19:59.5

6:27/M

5

GABRIEL KEOUGH MILILANI HI

1559

32

16

20:49.2

6:43/M

6

GLEN WEST

1624

35

18

20:57.1

6:45/M

7

JESSE SCHIEL

1725

37

22

21:23.7

6:54/M

8

AARON DORF

1531

39

23

21:35.6

6:58/M

9

KEVIN STONEROOF

1671

32

28

21:43.0

7:00/M

10

JASON PANG HONOLULU HI

1582

39

30

21:53.4

7:04/M

11

ANDREW RUDOSKY

1598

33

31

21:57.5

7:05/M

12

ROGER WHITE WAHIAWA HI

1691

35

32

21:58.5

7:05/M

13

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

1516

35

34

22:10.5

7:09/M

14

JAMES CRISP

1778

36

36

22:13.4

7:10/M

15

STEPHEN KAVANAUGH EWA BEACH HI

1557

37

39

22:29.9

7:15/M

16

MICHAEL JOHN

1721

36

41

22:53.3

7:23/M

17

NATHAN ARAGAKI

1727

38

42

22:54.8

7:23/M

18

SEAN SKINNER WAHIAWA HI

1611

35

43

22:58.2

7:25/M

19

JOSEPH MICHNA

1654

33

45

23:04.0

7:26/M

20

RUSSELL BURNHAM

1670

30

46

23:04.1

7:26/M

21

PATRICK GONZALES

1664

33

49

23:17.5

7:31/M

22

SAUL GARCIA

1732

33

53

23:40.0

7:38/M

23

MATTHEW AMSDELL

1506

32

54

23:44.5

7:39/M

24

PATRICK HARKINS

1767

37

55

23:45.0

7:40/M

25

LUIS CARRION

1699

38

62

24:15.2

7:49/M

26

JOSE URIBE

1620

35

85

25:39.0

8:16/M

27

THAMS SCHIFFER

1688

38

87

25:39.8

8:16/M

28

DANIEL CURTIS

1526

37

100

26:09.5

8:26/M

29

MATTHEW JACKSON

1714

31

101

26:15.0

8:28/M

30

JUAN CATTO

1751

37

102

26:24.0

8:31/M

31

MASON MARTIN

1724

39

104

26:28.8

8:32/M

32

DAVID RODRIGUEZ

1695

31

107

26:39.1

8:36/M

33

JONATHAN BLAKE

1513

36

109

26:43.9

8:37/M

34

JOHNALD ALVEN

1765

37

116

27:06.7

8:45/M

35

REY ADO

1504

34

117

27:12.8

8:46/M

36

RICHARD SWARTZ

1710

39

121

27:16.0

8:48/M

37

LUIS SANCHEZ MILILANI HI

1601

36

124

27:25.1

8:51/M

38

ERNESTO PALOMA

1773

36

157

30:57.4

9:59/M

39

MICHAEL WOOTEN WAIALUA HI

1631

32

177

33:10.1

10:42/M

40

ICDEN WHITE

1627

33

218

41:11.6

13:17/M

41

CLINT MACMILLER

1567

38

224

41:36.3

13:25/M

42

JUSTIN FORDICE

1536

33

227

43:44.1

14:06/M

43

ROBERT PETERSON

1585

35

236

45:13.4

14:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARTY MUCHOW MILILANI HI

1709

44

2

16:39.9

5:22/M

2

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

1643

46

3

16:41.1

5:23/M

3

JUSTIN FEWTRELL

1706

42

11

20:13.6

6:31/M

4

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

1588

49

14

20:38.5

6:39/M

5

FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

1587

57

21

21:20.8

6:53/M

6

DENNIS O'BRIEN MILILANI HI

1581

61

37

22:24.3

7:14/M

7

BRIAN KRAVITZ

1763

40

71

24:45.8

7:59/M

8

ERNEST TANIMOTO

1756

58

74

25:05.0

8:05/M

9

WILLIAM STORY

1648

42

77

25:11.6

8:07/M

10

WILLIAM KEARNS WAHIAWA HI

1558

43

120

27:15.6

8:47/M

11

MARK MIMS

1579

47

125

27:29.0

8:52/M

12

JAMES MEYERS EWA BCH HI

1578

42

137

28:49.1

9:18/M

13

DOUG REYNOLDS

1696

42

144

29:28.0

9:30/M

14

GREG FERST

1642

42

152

30:26.6

9:49/M

15

MARK KIEFER

1560

43

175

33:09.3

10:42/M

16

ALFRED ACENAS

1501

40

185

33:56.5

10:57/M

17

DANIEL SCHENDEL

1604

45

186

34:38.2

11:10/M

18

WILLIAM HILBY

1546

42

193

35:46.1

11:32/M

19

JON WATANABE

1621

50

198

36:44.1

11:51/M

20

WILLIAM FISHER

1728

60

210

39:52.5

12:52/M

21

CLAY HATCHER

1652

48

212

40:05.0

12:56/M

22

CHRIS BUNCH

1520

41

216

40:55.1

13:12/M

23

DANIEL BUNCH

1521

44

217

40:56.2

13:12/M

24

BEN LUKEFAHR

1637

51

222

41:34.0

13:25/M

25

ROBERT JEAN

1554

45

230

44:13.4

14:16/M

26

RONNIE ROCK

1592

62

235

45:04.0

14:32/M

27

LARRY MENNENGA

1576

65

241

46:29.4

15:00/M

28

JOSEPH RITTER WAHIAWA HI

1679

41

245

49:56.8

16:06/M