Schofield Barracks 4th of July 5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

SHAWN DODGE

124

29

***** M 20-29

16:49.8

5:25/M

2

BRYCE JENKINS Wahiawa HI

19

17

***** M 13-19

16:59.5

5:29/M

3

JOHN CAMPBELL

41

25

***** M 20-29

18:04.1

5:50/M

4

ALAN FISCHER

138

24

1 M 20-29

18:30.0

5:58/M

5

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

55

44

1 M 40-49

18:32.2

5:59/M

6

BRUCE JENKINS MILILANI HI

18

44

2 M 40-49

18:42.9

6:02/M

7

KELLY CALWAY MILILANI HI

201

24

***** F 20-29

18:48.3

6:04/M

8

KENTON CHILDERS

271

19

1 M 13-19

18:55.3

6:06/M

9

SHANNON COSEY

114

17

2 M 13-19

18:58.7

6:07/M

10

DAVID SWANSON

137

20

2 M 20-29

19:08.9

6:10/M

11

DOUGLAS HOLT

183

27

3 M 20-29

19:11.3

6:11/M

12

JAYSON DUMOWAL

143

18

3 M 13-19

19:37.7

6:20/M

13

SHAWN HIROSE

203

26

4 M 20-29

19:44.0

6:22/M

14

DAVE CUADRADO MILILANI HI

221

46

3 M 40-49

19:51.4

6:24/M

15

ADRIAN BIGGERSTAFF WAIALUA HI

156

25

5 M 20-29

19:59.8

6:27/M

16

TERRY PEREZ

224

44

4 M 40-49

20:01.1

6:27/M

17

BENJAMIN PETERSON

194

16

4 M 13-19

20:29.0

6:36/M

18

ANTHONY LANGFORD

249

32

1 M 30-39

20:30.0

6:37/M

19

DAVID SNODGRASS

257

42

5 M 40-49

20:32.6

6:37/M

20

ZACHARY FRANCIS

283

17

5 M 13-19

20:32.9

6:37/M

21

MICHAEL LUNDY

238

44

6 M 40-49

20:44.7

6:41/M

22

ROBERT TURNER Honolulu HI

7

45

7 M 40-49

20:45.2

6:42/M

23

NOEL CABATO

144

17

6 M 13-19

20:54.3

6:45/M

24

MARK ESSENBERG Wahiawa HI

37

42

8 M 40-49

20:54.5

6:45/M

25

BRIAN KEMPER

214

33

2 M 30-39

20:56.2

6:45/M

26

JEREMIAH WILLIS

206

28

6 M 20-29

21:00.7

6:46/M

27

KENNETH WHEELER

140

21

7 M 20-29

21:01.6

6:47/M

28

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

11

47

9 M 40-49

21:04.8

6:48/M

29

TYLER OSHIRO

147

16

7 M 13-19

21:05.4

6:48/M

30

KARI TANIMOTO WAIPAHU HI

171

21

***** F 20-29

21:08.2

6:49/M

31

CHRISTOPHER AKATSUKA

30

14

8 M 13-19

21:27.9

6:55/M

32

CRISTIN BROWNE

134

21

***** F 20-29

21:30.8

6:56/M

33

ROBERT TOWNSEND

142

17

9 M 13-19

21:33.2

6:57/M

34

RUSTY CAIN KAPOLEI HI

77

45

10 M 40-49

21:38.6

6:59/M

35

COREY SPENCER Honolulu HI

70

39

3 M 30-39

21:40.7

6:59/M

36

ENRIQUE CASTRO Honolulu HI

54

35

4 M 30-39

21:43.1

7:00/M

37

NATHAN ARAGAKI PEARL CITY HI

170

36

5 M 30-39

21:44.8

7:01/M

38

YOSHIO PADILLA

179

27

8 M 20-29

21:46.5

7:01/M

39

AUDREY BRENNAN

199

16

1 F 13-19

21:54.7

7:04/M

40

DANIEL SULLIVAN

198

19

10 M 13-19

21:56.3

7:05/M

41

KEITH MILLER

59

48

11 M 40-49

21:57.7

7:05/M

42

DAVID HILDRETH

275

49

12 M 40-49

22:00.4

7:06/M

43

TONY KELLY

208

16

11 M 13-19

22:02.2

7:06/M

44

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

260

43

1 F 40-49

22:05.1

7:07/M

45

KRISTEN CAMPBELL Wahiawa HI

42

25

1 F 20-29

22:09.0

7:09/M

46

RON BAKER

184

37

6 M 30-39

22:15.2

7:11/M

47

JOEL FENLASON Ewa Beach HI

64

34

7 M 30-39

22:15.8

7:11/M

48

RUSTY BAGGETT

281

28

9 M 20-29

22:19.1

7:12/M

49

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

220

41

2 F 40-49

22:21.6

7:13/M

50

BILL DIETRICH

218

55

1 M 50-59

22:26.9

7:14/M

51

JOSHUA COBLE

28

31

8 M 30-39

22:30.0

7:15/M

52

ROBERT JAVES

182

34

9 M 30-39

22:37.0

7:18/M

53

KIM GUTHNE

230

41

3 F 40-49

22:46.9

7:21/M

54

ARIELLE UEJO

148

15

2 F 13-19

22:49.6

7:22/M

55

ALEXANDER COLEMAN

185

25

10 M 20-29

23:01.4

7:25/M

56

RYAN PARKER

96

10

1 M 0-12

23:02.6

7:26/M

57

MARK PARKER

94

39

10 M 30-39

23:02.7

7:26/M

58

MALOU DARGO

289

29

2 F 20-29

23:10.0

7:28/M

59

MARIA SALAZ

235

41

4 F 40-49

23:11.2

7:29/M

60

KENDALL DUNN HONOLULU HI

165

13

3 F 13-19

23:15.6

7:30/M

61

KELLY FOX WAIPAHU HI

9

30

1 F 30-39

23:19.5

7:31/M

62

NATHANIEL RAY

121

17

12 M 13-19

23:22.0

7:32/M

63

WALTER IWASAKI WAIPAHU HI

26

33

11 M 30-39

23:24.4

7:33/M

64

DAVID FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

284

41

13 M 40-49

23:27.3

7:34/M

65

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

8

43

5 F 40-49

23:28.0

7:34/M

66

KELSEY WATERS

88

13

4 F 13-19

23:29.0

7:35/M

67

DEVIN RETTKE HONOLULU HI

145

13

13 M 13-19

23:30.5

7:35/M

68

HOSHO SUGAWARA

204

30

12 M 30-39

23:39.0

7:38/M

69

JESSICA PIATT

234

13

5 F 13-19

23:43.8

7:39/M

70

WALTER PIATT

232

46

14 M 40-49

23:44.2

7:39/M

71

KYLE WATERS

89

10

2 M 0-12

23:49.1

7:41/M

72

DONNA BIVINS

161

36

2 F 30-39

23:49.4

7:41/M

73

LEANNA ROCK

48

29

3 F 20-29

23:56.6

7:43/M

74

MELISSA KAWANA

34

17

6 F 13-19

24:02.7

7:45/M

75

JOSIE GUTIERREZ

169

50

1 F 50-59

24:06.6

7:46/M

76

JOHN-CHRISTOPH. ALLEN

167

35

13 M 30-39

24:07.7

7:47/M

77

JAMES OKEKE

186

14

14 M 13-19

24:11.0

7:48/M

78

DANIEL TISINGER HONOLULU HI

190

30

14 M 30-39

24:13.6

7:49/M

79

DAVID FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI

267

47

15 M 40-49

24:16.5

7:50/M

80

DAVID FITZPATRICK, JR

266

24

11 M 20-29

24:21.2

7:51/M

81

ANTHONY HURST

125

25

12 M 20-29

24:22.6

7:52/M

82

MICHAEL MCCAFFREY

111

14

15 M 13-19

24:22.9

7:52/M

83

MATTHEW BOEDEKER

150

31

15 M 30-39

24:37.8

7:56/M

84

JEANNIE SULLIVAN

270

52

2 F 50-59

24:46.1

7:59/M

85

STEVEN SWABY

272

19

16 M 13-19

24:50.7

8:01/M

86

KAYLEIGH WATERS

87

14

7 F 13-19

24:51.4

8:01/M

87

JULIANA BIGGERSTAFF

153

25

4 F 20-29

25:06.5

8:06/M

88

RYAN LEY KAILUA HI

3

14

17 M 13-19

25:16.6

8:09/M

89

TYLER GRESETH

157

13

18 M 13-19

25:16.8

8:09/M

90

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

35

14

8 F 13-19

25:17.2

8:09/M

91

MEL OSHIRO

146

47

16 M 40-49

25:18.0

8:10/M

92

JEANINE NAKAKURA

58

43

6 F 40-49

25:20.4

8:10/M

93

GEORGE HOSKINS

122

64

1 M 60-69

25:20.7

8:10/M

94

JOSHUA PIATT

233

11

3 M 0-12

25:32.3

8:14/M

95

ROBERT BOOTH

162

39

16 M 30-39

25:36.6

8:15/M

96

MARIA GARCIA

69

25

5 F 20-29

25:37.0

8:16/M

97

MATTHEW SMOCK

213

35

17 M 30-39

25:41.4

8:17/M

98

JACLYN RITTER

131

11

1 F 0-12

25:45.3

8:18/M

99

PATRICK HARKINS

65

35

18 M 30-39

25:53.5

8:21/M

100

EVA ALVAREZ

290

28

6 F 20-29

26:00.1

8:23/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

CYNTHIA PIATT WAHIAWA HI

231

43

7 F 40-49

26:04.1

8:25/M

102

CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON

97

38

19 M 30-39

26:06.8

8:25/M

103

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

63

60

2 M 60-69

26:14.4

8:28/M

104

JAMES BODENHAMER

152

61

3 M 60-69

26:17.3

8:29/M

105

LYNETTE JOYER-HERR

12

35

3 F 30-39

26:20.1

8:30/M

106

TOM PETERSON Honolulu HI

90

49

17 M 40-49

26:24.6

8:31/M

107

WILLIE FOLKS

188

21

13 M 20-29

26:25.4

8:31/M

108

MARY MOORE

244

35

4 F 30-39

26:26.1

8:32/M

109

ADAM THORSTENSEN

259

35

20 M 30-39

26:28.9

8:32/M

110

CASSIE LEY

4

13

9 F 13-19

26:44.3

8:37/M

111

AMANDA MARTINEZ

149

28

7 F 20-29

26:45.4

8:38/M

112

DOMINIC MUNOZ

242

15

19 M 13-19

26:48.9

8:39/M

113

BRANDON VANCE WAIPAHU HI

246

25

14 M 20-29

26:49.2

8:39/M

114

DAVID DALSON HI 96706

100

42

18 M 40-49

26:50.9

8:39/M

115

JESSIE VERIVE Ewa Beach HI

98

12

2 F 0-12

26:51.2

8:40/M

116

BETHANY TETERS

247

16

10 F 13-19

26:52.4

8:40/M

117

CASEN DUNN HONOLULU HI

163

10

4 M 0-12

26:59.7

8:42/M

118

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

10

59

3 F 50-59

27:01.6

8:43/M

119

LUKE ECKSTEIN

155

10

5 M 0-12

27:03.5

8:44/M

120

JEFF ECKSTEIN

154

45

19 M 40-49

27:03.8

8:44/M

121

DAWN BOOTHE MILILANI HI

60

34

5 F 30-39

27:04.3

8:44/M

122

PAUL TADAKI

105

42

20 M 40-49

27:15.4

8:47/M

123

JOSEPH AGIUS

207

39

21 M 30-39

27:20.3

8:49/M

124

MELISSA KELLY

21

25

8 F 20-29

27:21.7

8:49/M

125

ADAM MCKITTRICK

177

12

6 M 0-12

27:22.3

8:50/M

126

DANIELL SNODGRASS

254

15

11 F 13-19

27:22.7

8:50/M

127

RACHEL JAMES

262

24

9 F 20-29

27:25.0

8:51/M

128

KRISTIN GRAHAM HONOLULU HI

205

28

10 F 20-29

27:25.3

8:51/M

129

TRISHA FISH

93

46

8 F 40-49

27:32.1

8:53/M

130

KARIN GOEBEL

6

41

9 F 40-49

27:32.9

8:53/M

131

DEE ANN KOANUI KAPOLEI HI

75

41

10 F 40-49

27:34.1

8:54/M

132

ALAN KITCHEN

62

41

21 M 40-49

27:35.4

8:54/M

133

RACHEL KITCHEN

61

36

6 F 30-39

27:35.7

8:54/M

134

TRICIA KIRK EWA BEACH HI

287

33

7 F 30-39

27:48.1

8:58/M

135

DON KIRK EWA BEACH HI

279

28

15 M 20-29

27:49.3

8:58/M

136

TIM EGANS

67

41

22 M 40-49

27:57.1

9:01/M

137

LEONA MANSAPIT

176

30

8 F 30-39

28:16.6

9:07/M

138

MARIE HOWE-JOHNSON

78

23

11 F 20-29

28:25.1

9:10/M

139

FIDELIA MLAUDZI

252

35

9 F 30-39

28:26.4

9:10/M

140

NICOLE DRIVER WAIPAHU HI

258

25

12 F 20-29

28:35.6

9:13/M

141

JOHN DRIVER

255

26

16 M 20-29

28:35.8

9:13/M

142

KALIN REARDON

223

28

17 M 20-29

28:37.8

9:14/M

143

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI

158

46

11 F 40-49

28:40.6

9:15/M

144

JOHN BROWN FORT SHAFTER HI

141

56

2 M 50-59

28:45.4

9:16/M

145

NICHOLAS DIETRICH

217

29

18 M 20-29

28:55.6

9:20/M

146

BRENDA WILSON

24

50

4 F 50-59

29:01.6

9:22/M

147

JACOB PIPKIN EWA BEACH HI

200

10

7 M 0-12

29:02.8

9:22/M

148

REBECCA REED

57

28

13 F 20-29

29:18.7

9:27/M

149

AVEN SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

84

14

20 M 13-19

29:20.3

9:28/M

150

JOSEPH DUNN

166

38

22 M 30-39

29:25.3

9:29/M

151

MANDY MCCOY

261

38

10 F 30-39

29:28.9

9:30/M

152

JUSTIN RITTER

127

12

8 M 0-12

29:32.4

9:32/M

153

LAUREEN LUA

71

47

12 F 40-49

29:34.7

9:32/M

154

SABRINA KAWANA MILILANI HI

33

19

12 F 13-19

29:49.3

9:37/M

155

BOBBY RITTER

128

11

9 M 0-12

29:57.5

9:40/M

156

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1

54

5 F 50-59

29:58.4

9:40/M

157

PAULO LEMUS

237

11

10 M 0-12

29:59.1

9:40/M

158

KENNETH MATSUMOTO

225

34

23 M 30-39

29:59.4

9:40/M

159

TONYA KRUPP

51

39

11 F 30-39

30:00.4

9:41/M

160

MICHIKO IMAI

79

13

13 F 13-19

30:03.2

9:42/M

161

ANTHONY LOGAN

116

46

23 M 40-49

30:05.5

9:42/M

162

LUKE LOGAN

115

7

11 M 0-12

30:05.5

9:42/M

163

LUDY LEMUS KAPOLEI HI

236

39

12 F 30-39

30:06.2

9:43/M

164

MARTINA BURKE

17

41

13 F 40-49

30:10.6

9:44/M

165

MARIE ROGERS

109

55

6 F 50-59

30:20.3

9:47/M

166

KYLE YOCKEY FAIRCHILD AFB WA

164

13

21 M 13-19

30:21.6

9:47/M

167

AMBROCIO GALZOTE

168

27

19 M 20-29

30:23.3

9:48/M

168

JAMES KRUPP

52

41

24 M 40-49

30:30.5

9:50/M

169

MICHAEL BRUMAGE

288

48

25 M 40-49

30:35.2

9:52/M

170

MALCOLM OKEKE

187

13

22 M 13-19

30:42.2

9:54/M

171

ANDREW SNODGRASS

256

11

12 M 0-12

30:43.0

9:55/M

172

KRISTEN FLYNN WAHIAWA HI

211

38

13 F 30-39

30:47.1

9:56/M

173

JENNIE VERIVE

99

11

3 F 0-12

30:48.5

9:56/M

174

KERILYN POLLOCK Waialua HI

27

30

14 F 30-39

30:49.1

9:56/M

175

TRICIA LODER MILILANI HI

20

30

15 F 30-39

30:49.1

9:56/M

176

KARELY PEREZ

227

15

14 F 13-19

30:53.2

9:58/M

177

JEANETTE RODRIGUEZ

215

29

14 F 20-29

30:53.5

9:58/M

178

AKAMU WAHINEOKAI

278

13

23 M 13-19

31:00.0

10:00/M

179

ROBIN OCHOA

209

31

16 F 30-39

31:11.3

10:04/M

180

? PATRICK

160

36

17 F 30-39

31:16.3

10:05/M

181

CIARA PATRICK

159

11

4 F 0-12

31:16.6

10:05/M

182

JESSICA FLYNN

212

11

5 F 0-12

31:44.2

10:14/M

183

MARK BARRETT Wahiawa HI

39

36

24 M 30-39

31:45.4

10:15/M

184

NICHOLAS BARRETT

40

14

24 M 13-19

31:45.6

10:15/M

185

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

2

49

14 F 40-49

31:49.7

10:16/M

186

MARIO OCHOA

210

39

25 M 30-39

31:52.1

10:17/M

187

HOWARD SMITH

274

47

26 M 40-49

31:52.3

10:17/M

188

KEVIN SWANSON

248

41

27 M 40-49

31:54.5

10:17/M

189

KATHLEEN PORTER

118

41

15 F 40-49

32:00.3

10:19/M

190

REBECCA CRUMP

280

29

15 F 20-29

32:11.3

10:23/M

191

CHRISTINA TANIMOTO

119

16

15 F 13-19

32:23.1

10:27/M

192

EARL KOANUI

76

43

28 M 40-49

32:23.5

10:27/M

193

SERENA BLACK

120

17

16 F 13-19

32:23.6

10:27/M

194

ERIN REARDON

222

28

16 F 20-29

32:25.3

10:27/M

195

PAMELA BLOND

219

32

18 F 30-39

32:40.3

10:32/M

196

MARSHALL PETERSON

193

56

3 M 50-59

33:05.7

10:40/M

197

JEANNETTE RITTER

132

39

19 F 30-39

33:07.8

10:41/M

198

MARIA HARKINS

66

28

17 F 20-29

33:09.2

10:42/M

199

HEATHER HOLLIDAY

263

29

18 F 20-29

33:23.5

10:46/M

200

MEGAN MENESES

264

26

19 F 20-29

33:23.9

10:46/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

JADAN SILVERHORN

192

10

13 M 0-12

33:33.8

10:49/M

202

RONNIE ROCK

45

60

4 M 60-69

33:45.4

10:53/M

203

MONICA PETERSON-SMITH

273

48

16 F 40-49

33:45.5

10:53/M

204

CHRISTOPHER NIMTZ HONOLULU HI

180

14

25 M 13-19

33:50.2

10:55/M

205

THOMAS NIMTZ HONOLULU HI

181

40

29 M 40-49

33:50.3

10:55/M

206

CHERYL LEVENSON

92

48

17 F 40-49

33:53.0

10:56/M

207

KURIKO IMAI

80

11

6 F 0-12

34:16.5

11:03/M

208

MARJORIE ESSENBERG

36

44

18 F 40-49

34:17.0

11:04/M

209

JAMIE RITTER

130

15

17 F 13-19

34:17.5

11:04/M

210

JOE RITTER

133

39

26 M 30-39

34:22.3

11:05/M

211

JILL RITTER

126

38

20 F 30-39

34:24.9

11:06/M

212

CAROLYN COLDIRON WAIANAE HI

268

34

21 F 30-39

34:34.6

11:09/M

213

JUDY LODER

31

59

7 F 50-59

34:35.9

11:09/M

214

TAYLOR MCKITTRICK

178

12

7 F 0-12

34:50.8

11:14/M

215

RACHEL DWORACZYK

107

34

22 F 30-39

34:59.8

11:17/M

216

JOSEPH DWORACZYK

108

42

30 M 40-49

35:01.0

11:18/M

217

MAUREEN PIERRE-DEMARCO

14

28

20 F 20-29

35:01.1

11:18/M

218

CRISSY KOPE

216

30

23 F 30-39

35:37.6

11:29/M

219

JEFFREY OKEKE

189

11

14 M 0-12

36:22.2

11:44/M

220

KANANI LACADEN

22

40

19 F 40-49

36:30.0

11:46/M

221

ALY RICHARD

23

28

21 F 20-29

36:30.5

11:46/M

222

JOSIAH CLAY MILILANI HI

195

10

15 M 0-12

36:51.0

11:53/M

223

PATRICK CLAY MILILANI HI

196

50

4 M 50-59

36:51.3

11:53/M

224

GRETCHEN BUX MILILANI HI

276

29

22 F 20-29

37:01.3

11:56/M

225

VERA ROSS KANEOHE HI

117

69

1 F 60-69

37:05.7

11:58/M

226

MCKENNA AQUINO

286

12

8 F 0-12

37:41.7

12:09/M

227

CLAYTON AKATSUKA

29

55

5 M 50-59

38:40.9

12:28/M

228

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

25

70

1 F 70-99

38:49.4

12:31/M

229

JULIE HENNIGAN

173

28

23 F 20-29

39:03.5

12:36/M

230

MICHAEL HENNIGAN

172

40

31 M 40-49

39:03.6

12:36/M

231

MICHELLE IMAYE

53

27

24 F 20-29

39:12.3

12:39/M

232

ANDREW MCCAFFREY

113

9

16 M 0-12

40:22.1

13:01/M

233

MARY FISHER MILILANI HI

68

64

2 F 60-69

40:29.6

13:04/M

234

LISA MCCAFFREY

110

39

24 F 30-39

40:35.9

13:05/M

235

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

32

50

8 F 50-59

40:45.5

13:09/M

236

DAVID MOCK

174

45

32 M 40-49

40:51.9

13:11/M

237

KATHLEEN TART

265

28

25 F 20-29

40:56.3

13:12/M

238

JULIA BODENHAMER

151

56

9 F 50-59

41:28.0

13:23/M

239

SAM MOCK

175

8

17 M 0-12

41:40.2

13:26/M

240

ZACH STEVENS

13

12

18 M 0-12

41:53.0

13:31/M

241

LOPAKA WAHINEOKAI

285

9

19 M 0-12

41:54.1

13:31/M

242

CHIEKO IMAI

81

10

9 F 0-12

42:24.0

13:41/M

243

MOLLY SULLIVAN AIEA HI

269

10

10 F 0-12

42:34.7

13:44/M

244

PEGGY OYAMA

43

48

20 F 40-49

42:40.9

13:46/M

245

SHANNAH CLABAUGH

106

25

26 F 20-29

42:42.2

13:46/M

246

CHRISTIN VAN CALCAR

5

21

27 F 20-29

42:42.4

13:46/M

247

MARGUERITE HOYT

135

51

10 F 50-59

42:59.8

13:52/M

248

LONNIE HOYT

136

55

6 M 50-59

43:00.2

13:52/M

249

DENICE ROCK

46

59

11 F 50-59

43:13.2

13:56/M

250

ROBERT PETERSON

47

34

27 M 30-39

43:22.4

13:59/M

251

THORIN JEAN

103

7

11 F 0-12

43:41.3

14:05/M

252

ROBERT JEAN

102

43

33 M 40-49

43:41.6

14:05/M

253

LOYAL MEHRHOFF

44

52

7 M 50-59

43:47.1

14:07/M

254

ANGIE SANTIAGO

85

42

21 F 40-49

43:52.1

14:09/M

255

LENA HIGA

83

45

22 F 40-49

43:52.4

14:09/M

256

HALEY NIXON

239

13

18 F 13-19

43:57.2

14:11/M

257

SARA MCCAFFREY

112

13

19 F 13-19

43:57.6

14:11/M

258

LEILANI WAHINEOKAI

282

11

12 F 0-12

44:31.1

14:22/M

259

LOURDES MCMOORE

250

32

25 F 30-39

44:42.0

14:25/M

260

SHAWNELL PONDER

245

28

28 F 20-29

44:42.3

14:25/M

261

DAISY WASHINGTON

197

33

26 F 30-39

44:42.6

14:25/M

262

SANDY SMITH

191

40

23 F 40-49

44:43.1

14:25/M

263

LAURA RICHARD

15

35

27 F 30-39

44:44.7

14:26/M

264

ELIZABETH VANCE

49

35

28 F 30-39

44:55.7

14:29/M

265

CLIFF PRADO

251

25

20 M 20-29

44:57.2

14:30/M

266

V LANGFORD

253

32

29 F 30-39

45:11.6

14:35/M

267

KARYN RITTER

129

35

30 F 30-39

46:46.0

15:05/M

268

SUELLEN DIAZ

226

23

29 F 20-29

48:20.1

15:35/M

269

CARLOS DIAZ

228

24

21 M 20-29

48:21.9

15:36/M

270

TINA TROMBLEY

229

46

24 F 40-49

48:21.9

15:36/M

271

JAMES REARDON

123

42

34 M 40-49

48:22.3

15:36/M

272

MARY HIROSE

202

25

30 F 20-29

52:47.6

17:02/M

273

DEBORAH NIXON

241

43

25 F 40-49

53:33.0

17:16/M

274

JORDAN NIXON

240

8

13 F 0-12

53:33.7

17:16/M

275

JOSHUA ADKINS, SR

72

32

28 M 30-39

55:20.5

17:51/M

276

ERIN ADKINS

73

29

31 F 20-29

55:39.8

17:57/M

277

ROBIN EDDY

74

50

12 F 50-59

55:41.6

17:58/M

278

STEVEN SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

86

44

35 M 40-49

57:53.5

18:40/M

279

DAMIEN SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

277

7

20 M 0-12

57:54.2

18:41/M

280

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

101

87

1 M 70-99

1:01:41.0

19:54/M