Sharon's 5K & 10K Runs for Epilepsy

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ADAM HAVRILAK HONOLULU HI

26

20

***** M 20-24

37:06.4

5:58/M

2

DAVID ROSS HONOLULU HI

63

28

1 M 25-29

41:22.8

6:40/M

3

MARK UTGARD

104

30

1 M 30-34

41:25.3

6:40/M

4

RYAN GILLIA

23

25

2 M 25-29

41:26.2

6:40/M

5

DARREN KAPLAN HONOLULU HI

100

27

3 M 25-29

41:27.7

6:40/M

6

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

12

41

***** F 40-44

41:45.5

6:43/M

7

WILLIAM TURNER Honolulu HI

71

37

1 M 35-39

42:11.9

6:48/M

8

KEVIN OSBORNE*

52

31

2 M 30-34

42:50.3

6:54/M

9

JEFFREY WHITE

79

45

1 M 45-49

42:57.6

6:55/M

10

BORYS PLEASKACZ

59

14

1 M 13-19

42:57.9

6:55/M

11

MIKE TARATKO

102

34

3 M 30-34

43:23.1

6:59/M

12

AARON HAQUE

24

16

2 M 13-19

43:36.8

7:01/M

13

PAUL WEBBER

77

28

4 M 25-29

44:09.5

7:07/M

14

BRYCE WILLIAMS ORANGE CA

80

27

5 M 25-29

44:26.9

7:09/M

15

ERIK WICHMANN

89

33

4 M 30-34

45:44.4

7:22/M

16

TERRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

91

43

1 M 40-44

45:56.4

7:24/M

17

CHRIS ROLLINS

62

22

1 M 20-24

46:24.5

7:28/M

18

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

14

41

2 M 40-44

46:46.0

7:32/M

19

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

19

46

2 M 45-49

48:29.2

7:48/M

20

CHARLES BARKER HONOLULU HI

2

61

1 M 60-64

48:32.0

7:49/M

21

DENNIS CARPENTER

11

44

3 M 40-44

48:43.8

7:51/M

22

LISA MASTERSON Aiea HI

39

26

1 F 25-29

49:57.5

8:03/M

23

CLEMENT TANAKA Aiea HI

69

45

3 M 45-49

50:08.5

8:04/M

24

KATHERINE GARDNER-BOUGARD

22

26

2 F 25-29

50:49.7

8:11/M

25

RICHARD ROTH KAILUA HI

64

41

4 M 40-44

51:41.7

8:19/M

26

GISELLE PINEDA HONOLULU HI

58

29

3 F 25-29

53:18.7

8:35/M

27

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

28

50

1 M 50-54

53:22.5

8:36/M

28

MARY TYE

72

27

4 F 25-29

53:46.7

8:39/M

29

RICARDO FLORES

17

20

2 M 20-24

53:53.0

8:41/M

30

KAREN KRAMER KANEOHE HI

99

24

1 F 20-24

54:03.8

8:42/M

31

TINA MARIA STORM

98

23

2 F 20-24

54:29.1

8:46/M

32

HORACE MAY

42

28

6 M 25-29

55:26.8

8:56/M

33

TIM FUJINO Aiea HI

21

48

4 M 45-49

55:31.1

8:56/M

34

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

87

65

1 M 65-69

55:47.0

8:59/M

35

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

5

32

1 F 30-34

56:12.6

9:03/M

36

RANDY WATTS

74

23

3 M 20-24

56:43.4

9:08/M

37

KRISTIN GOODWIN

92

35

1 F 35-39

57:11.9

9:12/M

38

STEVEN BEAR AIEA HI

3

26

7 M 25-29

58:39.6

9:27/M

39

MARK RAYMOND

95

49

5 M 45-49

58:47.9

9:28/M

40

NOEL MACKISOC Kailua HI

38

44

5 M 40-44

59:17.8

9:33/M

41

AARON WEBB HONOLULU HI

75

28

8 M 25-29

59:27.3

9:34/M

42

PATRICIA LEHMAN

37

60

1 F 60-64

59:41.4

9:37/M

43

LINDSEY PIETZ

57

26

5 F 25-29

59:42.6

9:37/M

44

BRIAN OYA Honolulu HI

54

46

6 M 45-49

1:01:09.0

9:51/M

45

TANYA KAMKING AIEA HI

35

30

2 F 30-34

1:01:51.0

9:58/M

46

DEVON WEBB

76

25

9 M 25-29

1:01:51.9

9:58/M

47

JANICE MCGRIFF

44

43

1 F 40-44

1:01:54.0

9:58/M

48

BRIAN LAU AIEA HI

36

51

2 M 50-54

1:02:06.7

10:00/M

49

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

1

62

2 M 60-64

1:02:18.0

10:02/M

50

TRINIDAD CLAUSSEN HONOLULU HI

15

36

2 M 35-39

1:02:26.3

10:03/M

51

THOMAS NICOLA EWA BEACH HI

51

30

5 M 30-34

1:02:41.5

10:06/M

52

JOSHUA MYERS HONOLULU HI

48

27

10 M 25-29

1:02:42.8

10:06/M

53

COLLIN MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI

40

20

4 M 20-24

1:03:34.6

10:14/M

54

SHELLI BOCHERT

96

36

2 F 35-39

1:04:00.4

10:18/M

55

DAWN WOODS MILILANI HI

84

22

3 F 20-24

1:04:01.8

10:19/M

56

MAXIMILIAN HIGA HONOLULU HI

30

54

3 M 50-54

1:06:34.5

10:43/M

57

CHRISTINE PAAHAO PEARL CITY HI

55

57

1 F 55-59

1:06:44.9

10:45/M

58

JANICE MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI

41

49

1 F 45-49

1:06:52.9

10:46/M

59

HOLLY RAYMOND

94

49

2 F 45-49

1:07:05.8

10:48/M

60

MARGARET TENG PEARL CITY HI

70

32

3 F 30-34

1:09:16.1

11:09/M

61

GINA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

101

24

4 F 20-24

1:09:29.6

11:11/M

62

MELISSA SPRECHER

67

24

5 F 20-24

1:09:30.2

11:11/M

63

PAUL WEFLEN HONOLULU HI

78

35

3 M 35-39

1:09:30.8

11:11/M

64

JOHN CABIGON

10

28

11 M 25-29

1:09:33.9

11:12/M

65

VIRGIL BREWER MILILANI HI

9

36

4 M 35-39

1:09:47.5

11:14/M

66

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

65

71

1 M 70-99

1:10:00.6

11:16/M

67

GINA PERREIRA EWA BEACH HI

56

28

6 F 25-29

1:10:04.6

11:17/M

68

KARIAN FLYER PEARL CITY HI

18

38

3 F 35-39

1:10:14.3

11:19/M

69

JOY JARMAN-WALSH

103

37

4 F 35-39

1:11:12.9

11:28/M

70

STEVEN ROBERTSON

61

25

12 M 25-29

1:12:38.9

11:42/M

71

EDWARD NEWSOME HONOLULU HI

50

28

13 M 25-29

1:12:46.7

11:43/M

72

CONNIE YOUNG

97

59

2 F 55-59

1:13:01.7

11:45/M

73

TASHA HAYNES HONOLULU HI

27

24

6 F 20-24

1:13:33.2

11:51/M

74

DEBRA WILLIAMS

81

33

4 F 30-34

1:13:37.5

11:51/M

75

KELLY WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

82

42

6 M 40-44

1:13:39.0

11:52/M

76

TINA HONKUS

32

50

1 F 50-54

1:14:31.7

12:00/M

77

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

13

65

2 M 65-69

1:16:10.8

12:16/M

78

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

29

81

2 M 70-99

1:17:33.6

12:29/M

79

JAMES LENOX

88

48

7 M 45-49

1:19:17.7

12:46/M

80

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

46

61

3 M 60-64

1:19:31.6

12:48/M

81

JACQUELINE HUGHES KANEOHE HI

34

32

5 F 30-34

1:30:07.2

14:31/M

82

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

85

48

8 M 45-49

1:45:32.6

17:00/M

83

SHARON TAKAHAMA Aiea HI

68

48

3 F 45-49

1:45:32.9

17:00/M