St. Michael's Sugar Sharks 10K Run

Overall Finish List

February 03, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

RIVERS PUZEY

58

22

***** M 20-29

33:46.1

5:26/M

2

JIMMY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

15

29

1 M 20-29

34:33.4

5:34/M

3

ASH DUSTON

18

49

1 M 40-49

36:50.6

5:56/M

4

VAL UMPHRESS Mililani HI

49

43

2 M 40-49

38:37.2

6:13/M

5

RYAN PIOTROWSKI

45

27

2 M 20-29

39:18.3

6:20/M

6

RONNIE SILVERHORN WAHIAWA HI

55

33

1 M 30-39

39:22.9

6:20/M

7

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

35

42

3 M 40-49

40:25.4

6:30/M

8

TIMOTHY CURRAN TAMC HI

14

30

2 M 30-39

41:12.5

6:38/M

9

STEVE VILLIGER

36

44

4 M 40-49

41:38.8

6:42/M

10

DOUGLAS BAKER WAIPAHU HI

38

39

3 M 30-39

41:59.8

6:46/M

11

BRIAN KEMPER

40

32

4 M 30-39

42:41.8

6:52/M

12

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

39

46

5 M 40-49

46:29.5

7:29/M

13

JEFF RAMOS

61

37

5 M 30-39

46:41.7

7:31/M

14

ROBERT NEWBILL

27

30

6 M 30-39

47:28.2

7:39/M

15

GEORGINA PULLMAN OLZASKI

32

42

***** F 40-49

47:41.5

7:41/M

16

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

48

34

1 F 30-39

48:53.6

7:52/M

17

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

57

50

1 M 50-59

49:24.6

7:57/M

18

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

22

46

6 M 40-49

49:30.9

7:58/M

19

KEN MOHICA

25

69

1 M 60-69

49:51.8

8:02/M

20

CURTIS MATSUDA

56

46

7 M 40-49

50:40.0

8:10/M

21

CATHY TIGHE HALEIWA HI

34

33

2 F 30-39

51:15.0

8:15/M

22

RANDY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

43

28

3 M 20-29

52:10.0

8:24/M

23

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

13

49

8 M 40-49

52:45.9

8:30/M

24

SCOT MERKLE HONOLULU HI

23

46

9 M 40-49

53:24.8

8:36/M

25

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

60

52

2 M 50-59

54:30.0

8:47/M

26

SONNY MONIOZ

26

70

1 M 70-99

54:37.8

8:48/M

27

PAUL DEE

16

32

7 M 30-39

55:59.7

9:01/M

28

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

47

43

10 M 40-49

56:24.0

9:05/M

29

DEVON WEBB

50

25

4 M 20-29

56:37.3

9:07/M

30

ROBBY LADIA

53

12

1 M 10-19

56:45.0

9:08/M

31

LAYNE MCGERALD

54

13

2 M 10-19

57:05.7

9:12/M

32

JAMES MCDIARMID Mililani HI

21

69

2 M 60-69

57:33.3

9:16/M

33

DANIELLE GREEN HALEIWA HI

19

34

3 F 30-39

58:26.4

9:25/M

34

AMY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

42

28

1 F 20-29

59:30.1

9:35/M

35

KIM JACOBSEN HONOLULU HI

59

73

2 M 70-99

1:00:03.7

9:40/M

36

ERICA NEISES

44

23

2 F 20-29

1:00:05.9

9:41/M

37

TRACY OCKER

29

39

4 F 30-39

1:00:14.6

9:42/M

38

RON OCKER WAHIAWA HI

28

41

11 M 40-49

1:00:17.6

9:42/M

39

DONALD KILMER WAIALUA HI

41

58

3 M 50-59

1:02:39.7

10:05/M

40

DAWN WOODS MILILANI HI

37

22

3 F 20-29

1:03:05.8

10:10/M

41

NAOMI STEWART

46

29

4 F 20-29

1:03:48.5

10:16/M

42

GILBERT HATTER HALEIWA HI

20

71

3 M 70-99

1:07:22.1

10:51/M

43

CORI BRANAM

51

12

1 F 10-19

1:10:20.3

11:20/M

44

SUSAN DOUGHERTY HONOLULU HI

17

38

5 F 30-39

1:10:26.7

11:21/M

45

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

24

61

3 M 60-69

1:13:08.4

11:47/M