SUP into Summer

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2010


Results By Time Line

SUP Stock

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

HILTON ALVES

1

35

M

***** 30-39

43:17.9

2

BRAD FELDMAN

95

53

M

1 50-59

44:39.6

3

DARREN ORR

86

36

M

1 30-39

45:33.9

4

BODO VANDER LEEDEN

62

63

M

1 60-99

45:46.3

5

RYAN MILLER

122

28

M

1 20-29

46:38.4

6

VINCENT BRADY

89

40

M

1 40-49

47:13.7

7

WALTER MACHADO

23

55

M

2 50-59

47:45.7

8

KELVIN PASCUA

105

45

M

2 40-49

47:54.3

9

NATE BURGOYNE

68

33

M

2 30-39

47:54.7

10

KANE PA'I

81

31

M

3 30-39

48:45.8

11

MARTY SANTOS

38

35

M

4 30-39

50:43.0

12

RANDY MERCADO

67

52

M

3 50-59

50:44.7

13

DEREK AGARAN

46

52

M

4 50-59

51:35.2

14

DAVID PARKE

60

50

M

5 50-59

51:53.3

15

FLOYD CASEM

8

35

M

5 30-39

51:54.0

16

KAMERON SLATER

118

40

M

3 40-49

52:01.2

17

EDMUND HYUN

17

60

M

2 60-99

52:29.4

18

BARBARA BUMATAY

6

35

F

***** 30-39

52:30.5

19

BECCY CRAVENS

103

24

F

1 20-29

52:41.1

20

KALEO TIMAS

42

35

M

6 30-39

52:54.0

21

DANNY MILAR

92

60

M

3 60-99

53:01.9

22

DWIGHT LOW

22

45

M

4 40-49

53:34.4

23

JORDAN KIM

55

26

M

2 20-29

53:51.2

24

MO FREITAS

80

12

M

1 0-19

54:04.1

25

RYAN KEENAN

121

33

M

7 30-39

54:08.6

26

VARINA AMANTIAD WAIALUA HI

2

35

F

1 30-39

54:11.6

27

JAY SOTO

39

35

M

8 30-39

54:39.8

28

MIKE SULLIVAN

83

58

M

6 50-59

54:47.9

29

DALBERT RIVERA

37

35

M

9 30-39

54:50.7

30

JOSEPH DELA CRUZ

12

25

M

3 20-29

55:16.0

31

DAN EVANS

90

46

M

5 40-49

55:43.6

32

ALEX COLOMA

9

45

M

6 40-49

55:48.8

33

PAUL MALASPINA

24

55

M

7 50-59

55:59.7

34

FOLLY MURDOCK

27

40

F

1 40-49

57:40.4

35

KEVIN KONDO

58

59

M

8 50-59

57:42.3

36

JENNIFER FREITAS

93

44

F

2 40-49

57:46.1

37

DANIEL BISCOE

5

35

M

10 30-39

57:59.1

38

HEIDI BURGOYNE

69

30

F

2 30-39

59:00.7

39

AARON COOK

10

35

M

11 30-39

59:21.4

40

DARYL YUUKI

65

55

M

9 50-59

59:49.2

41

ALAN MATSUMOTO

97

41

M

7 40-49

1:01:06.6

42

AUDREY LEE

59

54

F

1 50-59

1:02:20.8

43

JENN APPEL

3

40

F

3 40-49

1:04:47.5

44

PATRICK DANILUK

116

23

M

4 20-29

1:05:01.2

45

CHRIS WAKATAKE

63

50

M

10 50-59

1:05:26.0

46

MICHELLE REGO

36

35

F

3 30-39

1:05:30.4

47

EDWARD NUGENT KAILUA HI

29

45

M

8 40-49

1:05:41.5

48

CORO BARSATAN

4

45

M

9 40-49

1:05:57.2

49

TRICIA KIM

56

40

F

4 40-49

1:06:03.7

50

JOSHUA ABBOTT

119

31

M

12 30-39

1:06:08.8

51

VANINA WALSH

66

13

F

1 0-19

1:06:25.8

52

CINDY BROC

52

53

F

2 50-59

1:06:36.7

53

KARCHA JONES

109

19

M

2 0-19

1:07:41.2

54

JAMIE YAGI

45

40

F

5 40-49

1:07:45.8

55

JOEL UGAY

91

31

M

13 30-39

1:07:53.9

56

NICOLE SANTIAGO

123

21

F

2 20-29

1:09:53.1

57

THOMAS HOW

15

55

M

11 50-59

1:12:31.2

58

LAURI HOW

14

40

F

6 40-49

1:12:32.2

59

SYLVIA AKAKA

87

38

F

4 30-39

1:15:17.3

60

TINA PIERSON

33

40

F

7 40-49

1:20:45.8

61

JENNIFER BARON HONOLULU HI

51

26

F

3 20-29

1:20:51.6

62

KASANDRA FERNANDES

71

40

F

8 40-49

1:20:56.0

63

MICHAEL GASCON

120

39

M

14 30-39

1:21:52.5

 

SUP Unlimited

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

JEFF CHANG AIEA HI

108

53

M

***** 0-99

38:26.9

2

CONNOR BAXTER

114

15

M

1 0-99

38:56.0

3

KOLAIAH JARDINE

53

53

M

2 0-99

39:06.6

4

MATTHEW INOUYE

73

26

M

3 0-99

39:23.5

5

JODY RAGSDALE

79

41

M

4 0-99

39:32.8

6

JARED VARGAS

100

26

M

5 0-99

39:41.1

7

DOUG LOCK

112

44

M

6 0-99

40:17.2

8

KAMAKI WORTHINGTON

117

39

M

7 0-99

41:01.8

9

KAIPO GUERRERO

102

43

M

8 0-99

42:02.4

10

RIGGS NAPOLEON

82

12

M

9 0-99

42:33.0

11

ROBERT PICAYO

32

34

M

10 0-99

43:01.5

12

DENNIS PONH

106

56

M

11 0-99

43:18.4

13

KAEO'O'KALANI ABBEY

77

23

M

12 0-99

45:01.3

14

KEVIN SEID

104

40

M

13 0-99

45:21.2

15

LAURA BIRSE

76

32

F

***** 0-99

45:49.7

16

BYRON VALDEZ

43

30

M

14 0-99

46:43.2

17

CINDY GIBSON HONOLULU HI

13

30

F

1 0-99

46:47.1

18

DAMON ANCHETA

48

38

M

15 0-99

47:04.4

19

KELLY FRENCH

98

50

M

16 0-99

47:41.6

20

NICOLE MADOSIK

99

31

F

2 0-99

49:59.1

21

BEN ANCHETA

47

56

M

17 0-99

50:41.0

22

KIM CAELEBRE

7

30

F

3 0-99

50:51.8

23

GORAON TAMARRA

41

50

M

18 0-99

51:36.6

24

JASON LUSK

88

39

M

19 0-99

51:47.9

25

KAIMANA MERRILL

26

19

M

20 0-99

51:54.8

26

CYRIL HUDDY

72

49

M

21 0-99

52:23.7

27

DWAYNE ANCHETA

49

36

M

22 0-99

52:43.9

28

ELMER MANUEL HONOLULU HI

25

48

M

23 0-99

52:51.5

29

TEENE FROISETH

96

58

M

24 0-99

53:24.8

30

CLYDE KOBAYASHI

57

46

M

25 0-99

53:45.9

31

JENNY DEJESUS

75

26

F

4 0-99

54:42.1

32

STEVEN NADALIN

28

59

M

26 0-99

55:11.0

33

JULIE DEJESUS

74

24

F

5 0-99

57:17.6

34

CHRISTY BARBADILLO

50

49

F

6 0-99

58:22.3

35

JULIA TESTER

113

37

F

7 0-99

1:04:59.3

36

MICAH HERBERT

115

23

M

27 0-99

1:05:04.0

37

JIM GILLILAND JR.

64

47

M

28 0-99

1:12:58.6

38

ERINA KOSCIUK

19

25

F

8 0-99

1:13:11.8

 

Paddleboard

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

GREGORY QUINN

34

40

M

***** 40-99

38:44.3

2

GAVIN SUTHERLAND

61

34

M

1 20-39

39:08.6

3

RICK WILLIAMS

107

52

M

1 40-99

41:13.5

4

JEFF PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

31

40

M

2 40-99

41:21.8

5

TROH HERLONG

94

47

M

3 40-99

43:23.6

6

TRENTON JEONG

18

40

M

4 40-99

45:17.3

7

CANDICE APPLEBY

101

24

F

***** 20-39

45:48.2

8

SCOT MURAOKA

78

44

M

5 40-99

48:35.1

9

BOB JUSTICE

54

49

M

6 40-99

48:38.4

10

COLIN HUNT

16

30

M

2 20-39

49:45.5

11

HIROMI SUITT

40

30

F

1 20-39

55:49.3

12

JAMES AKAKA

85

50

M

7 40-99

1:20:31.5

 

Bandit

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

JOANNA NACARIO

70

27

F

1 0-99

52:08.9