Surf & Sea Cup

Overall Finish List

July 08, 2006


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

DUSTIN FUKUDA HONOLULU HI

131

18

***** M 15-19

23:53.3

19:54/M

2

TIMOTHY MARR MILILANI HI

319

27

***** M 25-29

24:07.2

20:06/M

3

TAYLOR FIFE KAPOLEI HI

205

14

***** M 13-14

25:19.5

21:06/M

4

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

69

14

1 M 13-14

25:35.0

21:19/M

5

BEN DOUGLASS HONOLULU HI

85

25

1 M 25-29

25:37.6

21:21/M

6

RICK HELTZEL HONOLULU HI

288

49

1 M 45-49

25:42.0

21:25/M

7

SANDIE EASTON HONOLULU HI

190

36

***** F 35-39

25:51.9

21:33/M

8

GERAMIAH SIMOES HONOLULU HI

225

15

1 M 15-19

25:52.4

21:33/M

9

HENRY ROSS HONOLULU HI

158

31

1 M 30-34

26:01.4

21:41/M

10

CHRISTINE PHILLIPS

318

19

***** F 15-19

26:11.1

21:49/M

11

AARON SCHMALTZ KAILUA HI

160

15

2 M 15-19

26:13.7

21:51/M

12

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

15

14

2 M 13-14

26:21.3

21:58/M

13

BILLY BROWN HALEIWA HI

76

27

2 M 25-29

26:31.4

22:06/M

14

JOHN LOBDELL HALEIWA HI

309

51

1 M 50-54

26:35.4

22:09/M

15

JACK T DEEDRICK EWA BEACH HI

316

14

3 M 13-14

26:43.0

22:16/M

16

BRUCE PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

17

14

4 M 13-14

26:50.4

22:22/M

17

IAN WHITE KAILUA HI

178

12

1 M 11-12

26:53.7

22:24/M

18

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI

240

12

2 M 11-12

26:56.8

22:27/M

19

JOSEPH GLENN HALEIWA HI

127

28

3 M 25-29

26:57.5

22:28/M

20

KRISTI TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

87

16

***** F 15-19

26:59.2

22:29/M

21

DEVON PALERMO KAAAWA HI

276

17

3 M 15-19

27:02.0

22:32/M

22

SIMONE NAKANO HONOLULU HI

48

38

1 F 35-39

27:02.0

22:32/M

23

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

282

32

2 M 30-34

27:04.1

22:33/M

24

KRISTEN JOHNS HONOLULU HI

217

18

1 F 15-19

27:07.9

22:36/M

25

RICHRD HOWES KAILUA HI

218

33

3 M 30-34

27:09.9

22:38/M

26

LAURA JENKINS HONOLULU HI

26

24

1 F 20-24

27:11.6

22:39/M

27

KAREN FINNERTY WAIANAE HI

313

24

2 F 20-24

27:12.2

22:40/M

28

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

224

45

2 M 45-49

27:18.2

22:45/M

29

LAINE BENTHAL

317

22

3 F 20-24

27:21.3

22:48/M

30

MARK MILLER KAILUA HI

228

43

1 M 40-44

27:21.8

22:48/M

31

KELLEY HATFIELD KAILUA HI

40

28

4 M 25-29

27:22.3

22:48/M

32

SCOTT HORTON HONOLULU HI

161

39

1 M 35-39

27:25.5

22:51/M

33

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

51

44

2 M 40-44

27:27.9

22:53/M

34

DUSTIN RILEY AIEA HI

116

27

5 M 25-29

27:28.9

22:53/M

35

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI

239

14

1 F 13-14

27:30.8

22:55/M

36

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

68

17

2 F 15-19

27:32.0

22:57/M

37

LINDSAY MCGILL HALEIWA HI

102

36

2 F 35-39

27:36.2

23:00/M

38

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

124

14

2 F 13-14

27:37.0

23:01/M

39

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

93

33

4 M 30-34

27:39.9

23:03/M

40

MICHAEL MCMAHON HONOLULU HI

315

42

3 M 40-44

27:45.8

23:08/M

41

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

117

34

5 M 30-34

27:56.3

23:17/M

42

SHELBY TAKESHITA WAIPAHU HI

260

18

3 F 15-19

27:59.8

23:19/M

43

ELISE BAKER KAILUA HI

307

14

3 F 13-14

28:00.1

23:20/M

44

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

3

14

4 F 13-14

28:00.3

23:20/M

45

MARK ZENDER

261

35

2 M 35-39

28:01.6

23:21/M

46

AARON MAHANEY HONOLULU HI

130

26

6 M 25-29

28:02.5

23:22/M

47

ERNEST JAMES KAPOLEI HI

118

49

3 M 45-49

28:07.1

23:26/M

48

RYAN SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

136

14

5 M 13-14

28:12.4

23:30/M

49

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

2

37

3 M 35-39

28:15.2

23:33/M

50

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

30

36

3 F 35-39

28:19.2

23:36/M

51

TRAVIS SUEMORI MILILANI HI

211

18

4 M 15-19

28:40.7

23:53/M

52

SHELLEY JAMES KAPOLEI HI

23

15

4 F 15-19

28:53.6

24:04/M

53

BETTY ANN BARNETT-SALLEE HONOLULU HI

148

60

1 F 60-64

29:01.5

24:11/M

54

SEAN SCHMALTZ KAILUA HI

159

13

6 M 13-14

29:06.0

24:15/M

55

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

27

48

4 M 45-49

29:09.2

24:18/M

56

KIMBERLEE CADELL

279

15

5 F 15-19

29:10.4

24:18/M

57

QUINN CARVER

321

34

6 M 30-34

29:11.4

24:19/M

58

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI

80

37

4 M 35-39

29:16.6

24:23/M

59

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

155

16

5 M 15-19

29:30.4

24:35/M

60

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER AIEA HI

100

16

6 F 15-19

29:41.0

24:44/M

61

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI

94

34

1 F 30-34

29:43.8

24:46/M

62

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

107

32

2 F 30-34

29:51.6

24:53/M

63

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

242

42

4 M 40-44

29:52.7

24:53/M

64

RAENELL FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

55

28

1 F 25-29

29:55.5

24:56/M

65

KELLY TAM SUNG

300

35

5 M 35-39

30:00.7

25:00/M

66

KILINAHE ING KAILUA HI

183

14

5 F 13-14

30:03.0

25:03/M

67

DANE GODDARD KAPAA HI

181

23

1 M 20-24

30:04.0

25:03/M

68

TIM MOBLEY HONOLULU HI

8

35

6 M 35-39

30:16.2

25:13/M

69

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

79

51

2 M 50-54

30:24.1

25:20/M

70

MEAGAN WOHLRAB HONOLULU HI

152

15

7 F 15-19

30:24.9

25:20/M

71

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

141

50

3 M 50-54

30:25.3

25:21/M

72

DEREK SIMON AIEA HI

215

14

7 M 13-14

30:32.5

25:27/M

73

PATRICK PATRICK

286

54

4 M 50-54

30:37.3

25:31/M

74

VINICIUS FREITAS KAILUA HI

129

28

7 M 25-29

30:38.1

25:32/M

75

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

253

19

8 F 15-19

30:43.9

25:36/M

76

KEHVINN TSURU HONOLULU HI

110

34

7 M 30-34

30:45.8

25:38/M

77

KIM ROGGE KANEOHE HI

165

48

5 M 45-49

30:47.4

25:39/M

78

BRANDON MYERS HONOLULU HI

238

16

6 M 15-19

30:50.6

25:42/M

79

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

95

42

1 F 40-44

30:51.2

25:43/M

80

ANNAMAIRE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

50

44

2 F 40-44

30:57.2

25:48/M

81

KENDRA YANNEY KAILUA HI

182

27

2 F 25-29

30:57.8

25:48/M

82

AUKAI GILLILAND

274

12

3 M 11-12

30:59.4

25:49/M

83

ANDY BALDWIN KANEOHE HI

176

29

8 M 25-29

31:04.7

25:53/M

84

MIKE PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

119

32

8 M 30-34

31:06.8

25:55/M

85

MICAH HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI

291

16

7 M 15-19

31:08.6

25:57/M

86

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

109

19

9 F 15-19

31:09.3

25:58/M

87

LEIGH ELLISON HONOLULU HI

125

25

3 F 25-29

31:15.3

26:03/M

88

HANALEI HORN BOERNE TX

236

53

5 M 50-54

31:15.8

26:03/M

89

CHAD HARRISON KAILUA HI

256

51

6 M 50-54

31:18.7

26:05/M

90

TOMAS HOLT

259

14

8 M 13-14

31:19.0

26:06/M

91

JAMES EMMONS PEARL CITY HI

28

32

9 M 30-34

31:23.2

26:09/M

92

DAVID NOTTAGE KANEOHE HI

128

62

1 M 60-64

31:26.1

26:12/M

93

STEVE TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

86

48

6 M 45-49

31:27.7

26:13/M

94

LEIF JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

12

53

7 M 50-54

31:30.2

26:15/M

95

ERIN STANLEY COLUMBUS OH

245

25

4 F 25-29

31:31.9

26:16/M

96

RON OCKER

295

41

5 M 40-44

31:33.3

26:18/M

97

KEVIN SMITH LAHAINA HI

42

27

9 M 25-29

31:34.1

26:18/M

98

CATHERINE NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

281

15

10 F 15-19

31:34.3

26:18/M

99

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

67

50

8 M 50-54

31:34.4

26:18/M

100

DANIELLE BIRD WAIPAHU HI

206

35

4 F 35-39

31:35.4

26:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

ROB MCCRIMMON

305

48

7 M 45-49

31:35.6

26:19/M

102

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

320

54

9 M 50-54

31:36.3

26:20/M

103

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

145

59

1 F 55-59

31:40.2

26:23/M

104

ANN MOONEY KAPOLEI HI

157

25

5 F 25-29

31:41.1

26:24/M

105

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

32

16

8 M 15-19

31:44.3

26:27/M

106

KOKO JINBO-DORAN

270

23

4 F 20-24

31:47.9

26:29/M

107

CHARLES SMITH HONOLULU HI

302

38

7 M 35-39

31:48.6

26:30/M

108

CATIA KANIHO KANEOHE HI

188

12

1 F 11-12

31:51.0

26:33/M

109

KIERA HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI

75

13

6 F 13-14

31:53.0

26:34/M

110

JEFF HARRIS

292

51

10 M 50-54

31:56.5

26:37/M

111

THOMAS HARDIN

262

44

6 M 40-44

31:58.3

26:38/M

112

KELLY OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI

232

15

11 F 15-19

32:00.3

26:40/M

113

JENNIFER JONES HONOLULU HI

37

24

5 F 20-24

32:00.6

26:40/M

114

LYNNE RUESS HONOLULU HI

43

42

3 F 40-44

32:04.8

26:43/M

115

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

139

11

4 M 11-12

32:09.9

26:48/M

116

LEAH YAMAMOTO KAILUA HI

249

17

12 F 15-19

32:14.2

26:52/M

117

MCKENNA FFIE KAPOLEI HI

204

11

2 F 11-12

32:16.0

26:53/M

118

KAYLEN BAKER KAILUA HI

308

16

13 F 15-19

32:22.5

26:58/M

119

KEITH ERRECART HONOLULU HI

203

27

10 M 25-29

32:23.9

26:59/M

120

KRIS CHATTERJEE WAIMANALO HI

163

36

8 M 35-39

32:24.8

27:00/M

121

BRITTNEY GARRIGAN KAILUA HI

290

12

3 F 11-12

32:25.3

27:01/M

122

CHARLEA GOODNESS HONOLULU HI

196

12

4 F 11-12

32:28.8

27:03/M

123

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

104

24

2 M 20-24

32:29.0

27:04/M

124

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

114

37

9 M 35-39

32:30.5

27:05/M

125

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

219

10

1 M 0-10

32:32.0

27:07/M

126

ERIN EMBERSON HONOLULU HI

180

21

6 F 20-24

32:33.3

27:08/M

127

TIM JOHNS HONOLULU HI

216

50

11 M 50-54

32:34.4

27:08/M

128

STEVE ROYCE

285

49

8 M 45-49

32:37.9

27:11/M

129

ALLYSON ONTA WAIPAHU HI

223

12

5 F 11-12

32:38.4

27:12/M

130

KELLIE OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

83

15

14 F 15-19

32:39.2

27:13/M

131

JESSICA WONG AIEA HI

49

15

15 F 15-19

32:39.5

27:13/M

132

CHELSEA APO KAILUA HI

191

10

1 F 0-10

32:43.1

27:16/M

133

TARYN DEAN WAIMANALO HI

162

29

6 F 25-29

32:43.3

27:16/M

134

AMY BENNETT KAILUA HI

144

28

7 F 25-29

32:47.7

27:19/M

135

RYAN LEY KAILUA HI

45

12

5 M 11-12

32:48.4

27:20/M

136

RON BREEDLOVE HONOLULU HI

293

37

10 M 35-39

33:01.3

27:31/M

137

AMBER VREDENBURG HONOLULU HI

269

12

6 F 11-12

33:04.5

27:33/M

138

MATT CARRERAS HONOLULU HI

113

37

11 M 35-39

33:08.2

27:37/M

139

GREGORY KUGLE KAILUA HI

64

39

12 M 35-39

33:09.1

27:38/M

140

JO CINTER KANEOHE HI

172

38

5 F 35-39

33:10.6

27:38/M

141

BRIAN YANOWSKI MILILANI HI

202

28

11 M 25-29

33:10.9

27:38/M

142

MIKE MCGILL HALEIWA HI

103

42

7 M 40-44

33:12.6

27:40/M

143

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

258

34

3 F 30-34

33:16.5

27:43/M

144

ANN FARRELL KAILUA HI

70

47

1 F 45-49

33:17.5

27:44/M

145

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI

324

24

7 F 20-24

33:22.4

27:48/M

146

JAYLIE PETERSEN

278

15

16 F 15-19

33:22.8

27:48/M

147

HOKUALA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

212

27

8 F 25-29

33:29.7

27:54/M

148

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI

187

27

9 F 25-29

33:34.8

27:58/M

149

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI

72

61

2 M 60-64

33:52.3

28:13/M

150

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

5

28

10 F 25-29

33:52.5

28:13/M

151

KANEALII WILCOX KAPOLEI HI

284

14

9 M 13-14

33:55.4

28:16/M

152

JANELL PELTAVER

138

30

4 F 30-34

33:55.9

28:16/M

153

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

271

55

1 M 55-59

33:58.2

28:18/M

154

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

65

59

2 M 55-59

34:07.7

28:26/M

155

JUSTIN KANOHO HONOLULU HI

101

15

9 M 15-19

34:14.3

28:32/M

156

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

31

55

2 F 55-59

34:18.8

28:35/M

157

BRYAN PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

231

11

6 M 11-12

34:19.0

28:36/M

158

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

197

10

2 M 0-10

34:34.0

28:48/M

159

ED PRICE KANEOHE HI

173

44

8 M 40-44

34:34.5

28:48/M

160

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

208

43

9 M 40-44

34:36.9

28:50/M

161

LAURIE MOYER KAILUA HI

299

19

17 F 15-19

34:47.1

28:59/M

162

CHANEL DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

34

16

18 F 15-19

34:50.3

29:02/M

163

KATEY MOBLEY HONOLULU HI

7

35

6 F 35-39

34:51.4

29:03/M

164

JOSHUA SCHRETENTHALER AIEA HI

142

14

10 M 13-14

34:52.1

29:03/M

165

ATTILA POHLMANN HONOLULU HI

14

26

12 M 25-29

34:52.4

29:03/M

166

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

22

54

12 M 50-54

34:55.5

29:06/M

167

ANNA MOYER KAILUA HI

298

15

19 F 15-19

34:56.2

29:07/M

168

MARK BEDINGFIELD HONOLULU HI

222

29

13 M 25-29

35:31.3

29:36/M

169

ALLAN CARMICHAEL

273

24

3 M 20-24

35:41.9

29:44/M

170

CAROLINE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

39

41

4 F 40-44

35:47.2

29:49/M

171

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

237

47

9 M 45-49

35:54.5

29:55/M

172

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

4

44

10 M 40-44

36:01.3

30:01/M

173

SCOTT CLARK KAILUA HI

257

41

11 M 40-44

36:05.7

30:04/M

174

ANNA SOLIS KAILUA HI

201

12

7 F 11-12

36:08.8

30:07/M

175

MIKE PALLA HONOLULU HI

105

37

13 M 35-39

36:12.4

30:10/M

176

TAIZO BRADEN HONOLULU HI

96

27

14 M 25-29

36:14.2

30:12/M

177

CHIP FLETCHER

312

50

13 M 50-54

36:23.3

30:19/M

178

RICHARD MAY HONOLULU HI

47

35

14 M 35-39

36:24.5

30:20/M

179

KIMBERLEY SILVIA HONOLULU HI

123

41

5 F 40-44

36:26.6

30:22/M

180

CRIS MURPHY HONOLULU HI

194

37

15 M 35-39

36:29.2

30:24/M

181

ZACHARY WOO

306

10

3 M 0-10

36:29.5

30:24/M

182

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

81

52

1 F 50-54

36:30.2

30:25/M

183

PATRICIA MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

53

24

8 F 20-24

36:31.0

30:26/M

184

SHARON KEITH KANEOHE HI

82

54

2 F 50-54

36:33.7

30:28/M

185

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

19

26

11 F 25-29

36:34.0

30:28/M

186

RYAN STACK WAIPAHU HI

199

10

4 M 0-10

36:38.5

30:32/M

187

GUY GILLILAND

275

46

10 M 45-49

36:42.0

30:35/M

188

DAVID KIRKPATRICK KANEOHE HI

294

33

10 M 30-34

36:47.0

30:39/M

189

SCOTT SHIMADA

263

39

16 M 35-39

36:47.0

30:39/M

190

MATHEW LEE KAILUA HI

154

45

11 M 45-49

36:55.0

30:46/M

191

KATHY SAMMONS HONOLULU HI

241

45

12 M 45-49

36:55.0

30:46/M

192

JOANNE CAIN HONOLULU HI

164

25

12 F 25-29

37:01.3

30:51/M

193

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

115

36

17 M 35-39

37:01.8

30:51/M

194

TYLER WONG AIEA HI

146

12

7 M 11-12

37:06.9

30:55/M

195

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

56

48

13 M 45-49

37:11.7

30:59/M

196

JAMES NELSON HONOLULU HI

177

52

14 M 50-54

37:16.6

31:03/M

197

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

135

52

3 F 50-54

37:18.1

31:05/M

198

AINSLIE ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

62

41

6 F 40-44

37:19.2

31:06/M

199

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI

252

34

5 F 30-34

37:20.1

31:07/M

200

JOHN GRUNLER

289

42

12 M 40-44

37:24.8

31:10/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

AMY WERNER HONOLULU HI

267

28

13 F 25-29

37:27.4

31:13/M

202

GARRETT SIMON AIEA HI

214

9

5 M 0-10

37:34.4

31:18/M

203

DIANE STOWELL HONOLULU HI

143

72

1 F 70-99

37:41.7

31:24/M

204

SCOTT BREWER HALEIWA HI

248

46

14 M 45-49

37:46.6

31:28/M

205

SUSAN FURMANSKI HONOLULU HI

36

29

14 F 25-29

37:51.4

31:33/M

206

HYUNJU BAK HONOLULU HI

227

25

15 F 25-29

37:53.0

31:34/M

207

KELLEY HATFIELD KAILUA HI

60

27

16 F 25-29

37:55.1

31:36/M

208

KERRY IWAMURO KANEOHE HI

106

46

15 M 45-49

37:57.9

31:38/M

209

TOM GRAHAM

287

46

16 M 45-49

37:58.0

31:38/M

210

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

54

44

13 M 40-44

38:00.8

31:40/M

211

CHUCK SPARKS EWA BEACH HI

167

46

17 M 45-49

38:11.6

31:49/M

212

BOB CAHN HONOLULU HI

153

56

3 M 55-59

38:12.5

31:50/M

213

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

207

45

18 M 45-49

38:13.6

31:51/M

214

QUESTOR LAU HONOLULU HI

174

31

11 M 30-34

38:27.5

32:03/M

215

KURT LEWIS KAILUA HI

74

36

18 M 35-39

38:52.8

32:23/M

216

MICHAEL IVES TUCSON AZ

25

58

4 M 55-59

38:54.7

32:25/M

217

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

247

10

2 F 0-10

39:07.6

32:36/M

218

PATSY SPARKS EWA BEACH HI

166

44

7 F 40-44

39:20.4

32:47/M

219

DAVID KISSLING KAILUA HI

229

28

15 M 25-29

39:23.9

32:49/M

220

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

41

33

12 M 30-34

39:25.8

32:51/M

221

ERIN SEARER

311

16

20 F 15-19

39:36.0

33:00/M

222

CHRISTINE POWELL PEARL CITY HI

192

40

8 F 40-44

39:36.2

33:00/M

223

TERRI RUST HONOLULU HI

66

41

9 F 40-44

39:37.3

33:01/M

224

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

243

69

1 M 65-69

39:42.3

33:05/M

225

CURT POWLEY HONOLULU HI

92

54

15 M 50-54

39:45.3

33:08/M

226

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

189

49

19 M 45-49

39:46.3

33:08/M

227

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI

6

40

10 F 40-44

39:51.7

33:13/M

228

PETER BIGGS HONOLULU HI

226

54

16 M 50-54

40:01.4

33:21/M

229

CRAIG BALDWIN HONOLULU HI

323

32

13 M 30-34

40:01.7

33:21/M

230

JASON CROOKHAM

326

32

14 M 30-34

40:02.2

33:22/M

231

KIT CARLAN KANEOHE HI

29

48

20 M 45-49

40:05.7

33:24/M

232

DAVID SAKATA WAIPAHU HI

151

55

5 M 55-59

40:14.4

33:32/M

233

LORENN WALKER WAIALUA HI

210

54

4 F 50-54

41:16.5

34:23/M

234

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

73

44

11 F 40-44

41:39.2

34:43/M

235

JULIA YANO KANEOHE HI

11

41

12 F 40-44

41:49.1

34:51/M

236

MARY TURLEY

304

48

2 F 45-49

41:50.6

34:52/M

237

LENA CHING HONOLULU HI

111

29

17 F 25-29

41:52.4

34:53/M

238

ISABELLE ROSELLO HONOLULU HI

325

26

18 F 25-29

42:05.4

35:04/M

239

CHRIS WOO

310

48

21 M 45-49

42:26.4

35:22/M

240

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

303

50

5 F 50-54

42:28.1

35:23/M

241

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

90

39

7 F 35-39

42:31.4

35:26/M

242

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

38

46

3 F 45-49

42:44.8

35:37/M

243

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

84

41

14 M 40-44

42:57.3

35:48/M

244

CASSIE LEY KAILUA HI

235

11

8 F 11-12

43:08.1

35:57/M

245

ROB BOOTSMA KAILUA HI

112

34

15 M 30-34

43:08.6

35:57/M

246

RANDY SCHOCH

296

49

22 M 45-49

43:11.3

35:59/M

247

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

251

45

4 F 45-49

43:26.8

36:12/M

248

THOMAS TSUTSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

179

38

19 M 35-39

43:49.6

36:31/M

249

KRISTIN FOXWELL KAPOLEI HI

195

21

9 F 20-24

43:53.9

36:34/M

250

MICHAEL GARVEY PEARL HARBOR HI

99

41

15 M 40-44

44:10.9

36:48/M

251

DICK SMITH HANALEI HI

244

65

2 M 65-69

44:11.5

36:49/M

252

STEVE OKA AIEA HI

21

66

3 M 65-69

44:16.4

36:53/M

253

MAIRE CAHOON HONOLULU HI

121

27

19 F 25-29

44:26.7

37:02/M

254

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

1

51

6 F 50-54

44:28.3

37:03/M

255

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI

314

59

6 M 55-59

44:33.3

37:08/M

256

LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI

46

70

2 F 70-99

44:47.7

37:19/M

257

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

134

64

2 F 60-64

45:11.2

37:39/M

258

THOMAS LUTHER HONOLULU HI

221

47

23 M 45-49

45:19.9

37:46/M

259

DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI

322

60

3 M 60-64

45:35.7

37:59/M

260

GARY KODANI MILILANI HI

233

55

7 M 55-59

45:38.0

38:02/M

261

KENNETH MARR KAPOLEI HI

44

42

16 M 40-44

45:46.8

38:08/M

262

DENNIS KAMIYA MILILANI HI

10

45

24 M 45-49

46:07.1

38:26/M

263

JULIA STEELE

277

41

13 F 40-44

46:07.1

38:26/M

264

EDWIN BUGARIN HONOLULU HI

280

49

25 M 45-49

46:08.3

38:27/M

265

GERALD HAMILTON MILILANI HI

193

55

8 M 55-59

46:28.9

38:43/M

266

CHARMAINE BOQUETTE AIEA HI

184

34

6 F 30-34

46:32.7

38:47/M

267

GINA LAMONICA NORMAL IL

246

24

10 F 20-24

47:01.4

39:11/M

268

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

209

71

1 M 70-99

47:03.4

39:13/M

269

KIMBERLY SWANSON HONOLULU HI

88

44

14 F 40-44

47:09.4

39:18/M

270

TAHNEE WONG HONOLULU HI

120

27

20 F 25-29

47:09.8

39:18/M

271

LAURA BERRY AIEA HI

254

41

15 F 40-44

47:25.8

39:31/M

272

JILL IVES TUCSON AZ

24

50

7 F 50-54

47:31.2

39:36/M

273

KEVIN OSBORNE KANEOHE HI

200

31

16 M 30-34

47:48.2

39:50/M

274

BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI

35

61

4 M 60-64

48:12.8

40:10/M

275

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI

52

38

8 F 35-39

48:24.7

40:20/M

276

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

301

45

5 F 45-49

48:41.3

40:34/M

277

THOMAS YUNDT

268

52

17 M 50-54

49:12.2

41:00/M

278

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

89

55

3 F 55-59

49:13.9

41:01/M

279

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

33

55

4 F 55-59

50:24.4

42:00/M

280

STEPHEN LEY KAILUA HI

63

42

17 M 40-44

50:42.4

42:15/M

281

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

71

73

2 M 70-99

50:47.8

42:19/M

282

KEVIN DAVIES HONOLULU HI

140

27

16 M 25-29

50:48.7

42:20/M

283

EMILY LUTHER HONOLULU HI

220

16

21 F 15-19

51:03.4

42:33/M

284

ANTHONY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

266

42

18 M 40-44

51:14.4

42:42/M

285

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON AIEA HI

58

46

6 F 45-49

51:26.8

42:52/M

286

RAY BEATTY HALEIWA HI

230

71

3 M 70-99

52:41.5

43:54/M

287

CRYSTAL KAPUA HONOLULU HI

57

32

7 F 30-34

52:52.0

44:03/M

288

PENNY BRADLEY HONOLULU HI

170

66

1 F 65-69

53:55.9

44:56/M

289

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

264

41

19 M 40-44

54:24.5

45:20/M

290

JOY L SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

272

67

2 F 65-69

55:19.8

46:06/M

291

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

77

58

9 M 55-59

58:27.0

48:43/M

292

CRAIG MCVEAY KAILUA HI

283

42

20 M 40-44

59:40.4

49:43/M

293

MICHAEL OLSON KANEOHE HI

297

44

21 M 40-44

1:00:35.9

50:29/M