Norman Tamanaha Memorial 15K Run

Age Group Results

August 19, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SAYURI KUSUTANI HONOLULU HI

48

11

58:58.7

6:20/M

2

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

30

23

1:02:06.9

6:40/M

3

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

42

24

1:02:27.0

6:42/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY E WHITE MILILANI HI

17

692

1:52:42.9

12:06/M

2

REBECCA L GEORGE HONOLULU HI

16

749

2:01:30.6

13:02/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY LOFTON KAPOLEI HI

22

171

1:17:07.7

8:16/M

2

MALLORY MOYE HONOLULU HI

23

195

1:18:16.8

8:24/M

3

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

21

220

1:19:43.1

8:33/M

4

KRISTINE CHOU KAILUA HI

23

266

1:22:10.8

8:49/M

5

TRISTA JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI

23

277

1:22:43.0

8:53/M

6

JACKLYN MA HONOLULU HI

23

338

1:25:04.0

9:08/M

7

MARGARET BECKER EWA BEACH HI

24

357

1:26:03.2

9:14/M

8

MEAGAN MULLIGAN HONOLULU HI

24

369

1:26:52.5

9:19/M

9

ELYSE NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

22

385

1:27:47.4

9:25/M

10

DIANE JIRON HONOLULU HI

22

407

1:29:21.8

9:35/M

11

APRIL RITTER HONOLULU HI

23

443

1:31:44.1

9:51/M

12

ADRIENNE OKADA HONOLULU HI

22

467

1:33:30.3

10:02/M

13

KEELY SAPPINGTON KAPOLEI HI

22

503

1:36:10.9

10:19/M

14

PAULA JABBOUR POMPEY NY

21

528

1:38:06.3

10:32/M

15

REBECCA CUMMINGS KAILUA HI

24

531

1:38:14.1

10:32/M

16

ERICA NEISES HONOLULU HI

24

532

1:38:17.3

10:33/M

17

LAURETTE ELIZAB MANGAN JAMAICA PLAIN MA

21

533

1:38:19.0

10:33/M

18

STEPHANIE BOYER KANEOHE HI

23

534

1:38:25.0

10:34/M

19

JAMIE KOPERA HONOLULUL HI

23

542

1:38:50.1

10:36/M

20

RUTH ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

24

573

1:40:44.6

10:48/M

21

SHANNON FORBES WAIPAHU HI

21

598

1:42:48.3

11:02/M

22

LISA KAJIHARA MAKAWAO HI

21

623

1:45:13.6

11:17/M

23

JESSICA DINIUS

20

624

1:45:23.4

11:18/M

24

MIKA A YASUNAGA HONOLULU HI

23

667

1:50:02.1

11:48/M

25

JONI ABLAY HONOLULU HI

22

673

1:50:33.1

11:52/M

26

SAVANNAH KISSANE EWA BEACH HI

21

688

1:51:57.6

12:01/M

27

PATRICIA KELLY-SCHMULTZ KAPOLEI HI

21

717

1:56:28.2

12:30/M

28

KALIANA LIA KAPOLEI HI

20

718

1:56:28.5

12:30/M

29

JENNIFER JUDD HONOLULU HI

22

753

2:02:26.6

13:08/M

30

JENNIFER W KANG HONOLULU HI

24

756

2:02:41.2

13:10/M

31

ANDREA M NEWMAN HONOLULU HI

24

760

2:04:35.6

13:22/M

32

KRISTINA PATTERSON WAHIAWA HI

22

788

2:18:17.8

14:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JULIE DOHENEY KAILUA HI

27

55

1:07:16.7

7:13/M

2

AMY BENNETT

29

86

1:10:47.3

7:36/M

3

PATRICIA ANNE ST. GERMAIN HONOLULU HI

26

120

1:13:35.7

7:54/M

4

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

26

126

1:14:12.9

7:58/M

5

BELINDA WRAY MILILANI HI

29

139

1:15:13.0

8:04/M

6

SAMANTHA M JEREMIAH KAPOLEI HI

25

157

1:16:20.7

8:11/M

7

CORTNI JUNKO MAKAKILO HI

26

167

1:16:51.0

8:15/M

8

RACHEL LYNN HONOLULU HI

29

174

1:17:16.8

8:17/M

9

HOLLY IMAI KAILUA HI

29

175

1:17:19.7

8:18/M

10

LAURA SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

25

184

1:17:53.0

8:21/M

11

ALEXANDRA COURT ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

27

221

1:19:51.1

8:34/M

12

MARY TYE HONOLULU HI

28

225

1:20:04.6

8:35/M

13

MELISSA ROCKETT HONOLULU HI

28

236

1:20:28.8

8:38/M

14

ELOIDA WORLEY KAILUA HI

25

237

1:20:30.9

8:38/M

15

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

29

256

1:21:31.6

8:45/M

16

ELIZABETH MENOR HONOLULU HI

25

259

1:21:39.0

8:46/M

17

KRISTEN TOREN HONOLULU HI

25

264

1:21:57.3

8:48/M

18

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

25

289

1:23:09.7

8:55/M

19

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

26

290

1:23:11.0

8:56/M

20

MARY KATE PESCH CARLTON EWA BEACH HI

28

297

1:23:31.2

8:58/M

21

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

25

317

1:24:09.8

9:02/M

22

SHANNON PERRIN SCOTTSDALE AZ

28

339

1:25:10.2

9:08/M

23

NICOLE RENEE DRIVER WAIPAHU HI

25

342

1:25:26.8

9:10/M

24

VAN HUI TRAN HONOLULU HI

27

355

1:26:00.0

9:14/M

25

MEREDITH OKANO HONOLULU HI

29

362

1:26:31.1

9:17/M

26

JOANNA KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

27

371

1:26:59.1

9:20/M

27

JENNIFER STULTS KAILUA HI

28

378

1:27:24.0

9:23/M

28

TIFFANY HEU HONOLULU HI

26

389

1:27:57.0

9:26/M

29

KARA ANN TROUBA HONOLULU HI

29

391

1:28:01.8

9:27/M

30

KIMBERLY HUBBARD MILILANI HI

29

396

1:28:31.7

9:30/M

31

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

29

429

1:30:58.7

9:46/M

32

CHRYSTAL FERMIN HONOLULU HI

29

435

1:31:27.6

9:49/M

33

MEGAN LOFLIN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

26

438

1:31:31.1

9:49/M

34

BETH SINCAVAGE MILILANI HI

26

465

1:33:23.0

10:01/M

35

CRYSTAL R ARCHER KANEOHE HI

29

472

1:33:38.5

10:03/M

36

WISA ARQUETTE HONOLULU HI

26

493

1:35:12.4

10:13/M

37

STACEY LYNN SHEPARD HONOLULU HI

27

510

1:37:03.0

10:25/M

38

SHELLEY REBECCA SWAN HONOLULU HI

25

540

1:38:43.0

10:36/M

39

GENEVIEVE MARIE TOKARSKI MILILANI HI

25

553

1:39:34.2

10:41/M

40

GINA PERREIRA KAPOLEI HI

28

564

1:40:11.9

10:45/M

41

HEATHER MARIE MCKEE EWA BEACH HI

25

582

1:41:33.7

10:54/M

42

LISAMARIE NANCE AIEA HI

28

587

1:42:02.5

10:57/M

43

YUMI MANZOKU MILILANI HI

28

589

1:42:14.5

10:58/M

44

CHARLENE S. TONGG KAPOLEI HI

27

591

1:42:17.9

10:58/M

45

SARA FECHTER EWA BEACH HI

27

594

1:42:31.2

11:00/M

46

SHERMALYN ABDUL MCMULLEN HONOLULU HI

27

599

1:42:49.1

11:02/M

47

BRANDI JEAN THOMAS WAIPAHU HI

27

601

1:42:50.9

11:02/M

48

RAQUEL RACHE GUIMARAES HALEIWA HI

26

614

1:44:07.6

11:10/M

49

PEI-CHING TSAI HONOLULU HI

28

649

1:47:38.5

11:33/M

50

JENNIFER ADCOCK HONOLULU HI

28

651

1:48:43.3

11:40/M

51

TAEKO SQUERI HONOLULU HI

25

655

1:48:50.6

11:41/M

52

SHANNON KAJIKAWA HONOLULU HI

28

660

1:49:28.2

11:45/M

53

KIMM M TERUYA HONOLULU HI

25

663

1:49:42.5

11:46/M

54

JADA LI HONOLULU HI

28

683

1:51:24.1

11:57/M

55

KYLA BELL AIEA HI

29

685

1:51:33.9

11:58/M

56

KRISTY MORINAKA MILILANI HI

29

734

1:59:34.8

12:50/M

57

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

27

742

2:00:36.0

12:56/M

58

RACHEL SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

25

765

2:07:11.7

13:39/M

59

MALIA YOSHIOKA HONOLULU HI

27

794

2:23:02.4

15:21/M

60

JASMINE GASILOS MILILANI HI

25

795

2:23:02.5

15:21/M

61

ARWYN RYDECKI AIEA HI

26

801

2:31:49.1

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MINA CASEY-PANG

33

65

1:08:26.9

7:21/M

2

KATHY D. TIEU KANEOHE HI

30

107

1:12:21.5

7:46/M

3

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

31

110

1:12:38.6

7:48/M

4

HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN MILILANI HI

32

116

1:13:25.5

7:53/M

5

SARAH PENDERGAST KAPOLEI HI

32

127

1:14:14.9

7:58/M

6

KELLY M WARNOCK EWA BEACH HI

30

186

1:17:54.2

8:22/M

7

JANE STEVENS HONOLULU HI

31

201

1:18:34.2

8:26/M

8

ANNE S DEUCHAR HONOLULU HI

34

209

1:18:48.6

8:27/M

9

JOAN MARIE MALIK KAILUA HI

32

233

1:20:24.0

8:38/M

10

AMY HAMMERMEISTER HONOLULU HI

32

252

1:21:19.7

8:43/M

11

LEE-ANN MALIA HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

30

314

1:24:00.8

9:01/M

12

MARIVIC ALLENDER EWA BEACH, HI

33

315

1:24:07.7

9:02/M

13

KAWENA BEAUPRE HONOLULU HI

30

330

1:24:46.2

9:06/M

14

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

31

353

1:25:56.9

9:13/M

15

TERRI KINDNESS EWA BEACH HI

33

366

1:26:45.0

9:18/M

16

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

32

380

1:27:27.7

9:23/M

17

YUKO ASHIDA HONOLULU HI

33

384

1:27:38.1

9:24/M

18

MELISSA LOAYZA HONOLULU HI

32

393

1:28:09.1

9:27/M

19

CANDICE BARNES HONOLULU HI

34

398

1:28:36.2

9:30/M

20

TANYA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

32

412

1:29:40.5

9:37/M

21

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

34

470

1:33:37.1

10:03/M

22

JENNIFER S. SMITH EWA BEACH HI

33

473

1:33:39.4

10:03/M

23

RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI

30

497

1:35:32.6

10:15/M

24

KALANI RUTH DAILEY PEARL HARBOR HI

31

499

1:35:40.7

10:16/M

25

MELISSA ANN PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

32

508

1:36:41.8

10:22/M

26

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

30

514

1:37:14.8

10:26/M

27

JESSICA PHO AIEA HI

33

546

1:39:10.6

10:38/M

28

DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI

32

547

1:39:15.1

10:39/M

29

JAYDENCE TAMASHIRO MILILANI HI

31

548

1:39:15.3

10:39/M

30

SUSAN MIKAMI HONOLULU HI

30

568

1:40:26.7

10:47/M

31

TERI KITAZAKI HONOLULU HI

34

571

1:40:40.6

10:48/M

32

DIANE T. NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

32

581

1:41:32.3

10:54/M

33

SHANNON M NII AIEA HI

31

590

1:42:14.9

10:58/M

34

SHANNON ISHIKAWA HONOLUU HI

34

593

1:42:30.5

11:00/M

35

GRETCHEN JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

33

595

1:42:35.7

11:00/M

36

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

31

600

1:42:50.7

11:02/M

37

JOANNA TIRADO PEARL CITY HI

31

602

1:42:51.0

11:02/M

38

ALLISON ITO KAILUA HI

31

613

1:44:02.4

11:10/M

39

CRYSTAL KAPUA HONOLULU HI

33

637

1:46:35.1

11:26/M

40

APRIL JOY CADIZ PEARL CITY HI

30

652

1:48:45.7

11:40/M

41

AYESHA GENZ HONOLULU HI

33

661

1:49:30.6

11:45/M

42

MEGAN CRESS KANEOHE HI

33

664

1:49:43.3

11:46/M

43

YUMIKO SEKI HONOLULU HI

30

665

1:49:50.7

11:47/M

44

MARY L. SCHRICK HONOLULU HI

31

669

1:50:08.7

11:49/M

45

ROSALYNNE WONG MILILANI HI

33

670

1:50:16.8

11:50/M

46

BETH KUCH HONOLULU HI

33

672

1:50:19.4

11:50/M

47

NICOLE MILNE HONOLULU HI

31

680

1:50:52.3

11:54/M

48

JILL BYUS KANEOHE HI

32

695

1:52:51.5

12:07/M

49

CHRIS CASTAGNA HONOLULU HI

31

697

1:53:12.0

12:09/M

50

LIZ SAVEL HONOLULU HI

33

706

1:54:46.6

12:19/M

51

BUFFY MCHANEY KAILUA HI

33

724

1:57:31.4

12:37/M

52

JESSICA R GARLOCK-TUIALII HONOLULU HI

31

743

2:00:47.4

12:58/M

53

ANGIE PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI

34

767

2:08:07.4

13:45/M

54

SARA LEE STANIEWICZ EWA BEACH HI

33

774

2:09:56.0

13:56/M

55

CARRIE KENDON SANDERS EWA BEACH HI

30

779

2:12:11.3

14:11/M

56

NAOMI ARINCORAYAN HONOLULU HI

34

781

2:12:26.3

14:13/M

57

JULIE MURAYAMA HONOLULU HI

32

790

2:19:09.6

14:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

38

40

1:05:16.2

7:00/M

2

TRICIA BAAK PACIFIC PALISADES CA

37

102

1:12:04.7

7:44/M

3

BUFFY WHITEMAN KAPOLEI HI

37

106

1:12:20.5

7:46/M

4

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

38

108

1:12:23.6

7:46/M

5

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

36

134

1:14:53.2

8:02/M

6

LYNNE M. YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

36

191

1:17:59.0

8:22/M

7

LEI ALEXIO AIEA HI

37

198

1:18:26.5

8:25/M

8

CHRISTA MARIE BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI

37

199

1:18:27.2

8:25/M

9

BRENDA CRUMMELL EWA BEACH HI

37

223

1:19:55.2

8:34/M

10

KATHLEEN O'MALLEY KAILUA HI

39

229

1:20:15.9

8:37/M

11

MALIA CLEMONS KAILUA HI

35

234

1:20:27.3

8:38/M

12

MICHELLE L KUSTER KAPOLEI HI

39

238

1:20:32.2

8:38/M

13

KATTYA ROMERO MORA MENTOR OH

38

248

1:21:10.9

8:43/M

14

LORI MARIKO NISHIDA AIEA HI

36

281

1:22:51.8

8:53/M

15

TIANA KAMEHIRO HOHOLULU HI

36

313

1:23:58.0

9:01/M

16

RAQUEL TANYA BUSER HONOLULU HI

35

322

1:24:20.5

9:03/M

17

CAROLYN GAGALA HONOLULU HI

36

333

1:24:52.7

9:06/M

18

STEFANIA LEW HONOLULU HI

38

334

1:24:59.3

9:07/M

19

JANET LIANG KAILUA HI

39

349

1:25:41.3

9:12/M

20

EILEEN U GODINEZ MILILANI HI

38

390

1:28:00.3

9:27/M

21

MEGUMI ONO HONOLULU HI

39

400

1:28:38.6

9:31/M

22

MARIAH S WHITE HONOLULU HI

38

414

1:29:42.8

9:37/M

23

RORI M SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

38

417

1:29:53.9

9:39/M

24

IVIE WILLIAMSON WAHIAWA HI

37

418

1:29:55.2

9:39/M

25

HO NING WONG HONOLULU HI

37

419

1:29:57.7

9:39/M

26

PAULA UNAMUNO DE ADAM HONOLULU HI

39

423

1:30:13.5

9:41/M

27

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

39

446

1:31:47.0

9:51/M

28

LAURIE ANN MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

38

451

1:32:07.9

9:53/M

29

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY AIEA HI

37

454

1:32:37.1

9:56/M

30

THERESA MEYER HONOLULU HI

39

456

1:32:46.5

9:57/M

31

IZUMI C NEWTON HONOLULU HI

39

457

1:32:47.5

9:57/M

32

LORI B MAZ HONOLULU HI

36

460

1:32:59.2

9:59/M

33

REI SHIBATA HONOLULU HI

35

498

1:35:39.2

10:16/M

34

STEPHANIE MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

37

511

1:37:09.7

10:25/M

35

TONYA L KRUPP MILILANI HI

38

530

1:38:10.5

10:32/M

36

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

36

538

1:38:41.9

10:35/M

37

DEBRA ANN SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

37

586

1:41:51.6

10:56/M

38

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

38

604

1:43:08.6

11:04/M

39

KIMBERLY M YAMASHIRO KANEOHE HI

35

606

1:43:14.1

11:05/M

40

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

37

611

1:43:36.5

11:07/M

41

TINA FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

36

627

1:45:56.6

11:22/M

42

GRACE SCHONHARAT HONOLULU HI

39

635

1:46:32.2

11:26/M

43

LISA SUGG WAHIAWA HI

36

644

1:47:07.3

11:30/M

44

MARGO WORRALL HONOLULU HI

39

645

1:47:08.0

11:30/M

45

DANIELLE GREEN HALEIWA HI

35

646

1:47:08.8

11:30/M

46

TINA SMITH HONOLULU HI

38

687

1:51:52.0

12:00/M

47

KATHY OROHO WAHIAWA HI

39

700

1:54:12.2

12:15/M

48

SUSAN DOUGHERTY HONOLULU HI

39

711

1:55:09.2

12:21/M

49

JERI AN YAMAMOTO KANEOHE HI

36

714

1:56:00.8

12:27/M

50

GINA M HOOD KANEOHE HI

35

727

1:58:26.1

12:42/M

51

KIM CHUN LUM HONOLULU HI

35

733

1:59:34.5

12:50/M

52

MICHELE EVANS EWA BEACH HI

37

738

2:00:19.1

12:55/M

53

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

36

741

2:00:35.9

12:56/M

54

TRINA CASABAR KAPOLEI HI

35

744

2:01:07.9

13:00/M

55

ROBYN L TABA AIEA HI

37

745

2:01:16.1

13:01/M

56

JOELLE ISHII HONOLULU HI

37

748

2:01:29.6

13:02/M

57

ARIKKA PRICE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

35

752

2:02:20.0

13:08/M

58

ROSE LEUNG HONOLULU HI

37

776

2:11:17.1

14:05/M

59

JUNE A HIGA HONOLULU HI

39

777

2:11:23.7

14:06/M

60

SANDRA S BOLTON KANEOHE HI

37

802

2:32:23.2

16:21/M

61

ANGELIQUE SANAD MATSUNAGA HONOLULU HI

37

806

2:48:08.7

18:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

40

56

1:07:21.9

7:14/M

2

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

40

66

1:08:27.7

7:21/M

3

LYNETTE WARN

43

69

1:08:41.3

7:22/M

4

LIA BOSCH CALGARY AA

43

81

1:10:08.9

7:32/M

5

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

40

112

1:12:54.9

7:49/M

6

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

42

121

1:13:56.6

7:56/M

7

SABRINA A OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

43

128

1:14:15.0

7:58/M

8

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

43

132

1:14:46.9

8:01/M

9

SATOMI NIWA TURNER KAPOLEI HI

42

146

1:15:32.3

8:06/M

10

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

40

155

1:16:13.7

8:11/M

11

THEA KENDALL-OSBORNE HONOLULU HI

43

173

1:17:14.5

8:17/M

12

DANA GILCHRIST HUNTINGTON BEACH CA

42

188

1:17:56.1

8:22/M

13

MAUREEN E. O'CONNELL HONOLULU HI

44

213

1:19:29.1

8:32/M

14

JENNIFER PORTER KAILUA HI

41

218

1:19:39.6

8:33/M

15

STACY TANONAKA AIEA HI

40

222

1:19:52.5

8:34/M

16

KAYOKO IWATA HONOLULU HI

40

250

1:21:15.3

8:43/M

17

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

43

261

1:21:48.5

8:47/M

18

CARIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

44

269

1:22:16.6

8:50/M

19

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

42

271

1:22:20.8

8:50/M

20

ANNETTE CAULKINS KAPOLEI HI

42

279

1:22:48.0

8:53/M

21

PETULA SHIMABUKURO WAIPAHU HI

40

296

1:23:26.4

8:57/M

22

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

41

305

1:23:42.4

8:59/M

23

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

41

337

1:25:02.4

9:07/M

24

MAJA CLARK HNL HI

40

361

1:26:23.4

9:16/M

25

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

43

411

1:29:36.3

9:37/M

26

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

40

434

1:31:27.5

9:49/M

27

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

43

437

1:31:30.8

9:49/M

28

PEGGY K HILL KAILUA HI

41

447

1:31:52.3

9:51/M

29

STACY DUIDULAO PEARL CITY HI

41

486

1:34:47.8

10:10/M

30

HELEN VAN HORN HONOLULU HI

44

494

1:35:16.3

10:13/M

31

DONNA SIGUENZA MILILANI HI

40

521

1:37:46.6

10:29/M

32

EVELYN SEILER HONOLULU HI

43

526

1:37:58.5

10:31/M

33

ASAKO SHIMAZU HONOLULU HI

40

544

1:39:03.5

10:38/M

34

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

43

557

1:39:51.1

10:43/M

35

SUSAN KEIKO EICHOR HONOLULU HI

44

579

1:41:10.5

10:51/M

36

SUSAN MITCHELL WAIPAHU HI

41

603

1:43:05.4

11:04/M

37

KATIE BROWN HONOLULU HI

40

615

1:44:11.6

11:11/M

38

THERESA GREENE AIEA HI

41

639

1:46:40.9

11:27/M

39

MICHELE TOTH HILDRETH HONOLULU HI

41

671

1:50:17.7

11:50/M

40

LAURA R GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI

42

676

1:50:38.4

11:52/M

41

MELODY MOSES WAHIAWA HI

44

689

1:52:03.7

12:01/M

42

VICTORIA LIA KAPOLEI HI

40

702

1:54:32.3

12:17/M

43

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

43

709

1:54:59.7

12:20/M

44

KIMBERLY A KINGSBURY HONOLULU HI

42

710

1:55:05.8

12:21/M

45

DEBORAH HOUGH HONOLULU HI

44

726

1:58:21.2

12:42/M

46

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

43

750

2:01:30.8

13:02/M

47

CHRISTINA N WRIGHT-AH SAM PEARL CITY HI

42

754

2:02:31.3

13:09/M

48

LISA A GEORGE HONOLULU HI

43

761

2:04:53.3

13:24/M

49

KAREN S. BULLARD MILILANI HI

41

763

2:06:12.1

13:32/M

50

MINDY OKUTANI HONOLULU HI

43

768

2:08:13.0

13:45/M

51

STACIE TURNER KAPOLEI HI

40

769

2:08:18.8

13:46/M

52

DIEDRE SDA SUENAKA HONOLULU HI

44

773

2:09:38.0

13:55/M

53

YVETTE ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

43

784

2:16:18.3

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

45

90

1:10:56.8

7:37/M

2

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

45

95

1:11:43.8

7:42/M

3

BARBARA MAK DYER KAILUA HI

46

192

1:18:07.2

8:23/M

4

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

48

193

1:18:10.8

8:23/M

5

CARLA SUE MYERS KAPOLEI HI

48

235

1:20:28.0

8:38/M

6

SUSAN LARSON FOLSOM CA

46

402

1:28:58.6

9:33/M

7

EVELYN V. CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

45

428

1:30:54.5

9:45/M

8

YVETTE FERREIRA FLYNN HONOLULU HI

49

432

1:31:16.4

9:48/M

9

JEAN QUIGLEY KANEOHE HI

45

439

1:31:32.9

9:49/M

10

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

49

440

1:31:33.1

9:49/M

11

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

48

445

1:31:46.5

9:51/M

12

ANNE GYESUN-KIM MILILANI HI

45

449

1:32:01.7

9:52/M

13

SONIA H MCREYNOLDS TUCSON AZ

49

496

1:35:28.4

10:15/M

14

LORNA OYASATO MILILANI HI

45

513

1:37:12.2

10:26/M

15

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

48

516

1:37:17.4

10:26/M

16

SHIRLEY A. AKAMINE AIEA HI

49

519

1:37:39.4

10:29/M

17

KATHERINE KALEI HONOLULU HI

48

549

1:39:17.2

10:39/M

18

DAPHNE FIELDS KAPOLEI HI

45

551

1:39:30.4

10:41/M

19

CAROLINE BEACH-OJERIO PEARL CITY HI

48

561

1:40:02.2

10:44/M

20

JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI

46

562

1:40:03.4

10:44/M

21

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

49

565

1:40:16.1

10:45/M

22

CYNTHIA MCKEAGUE MILILANI HI

45

570

1:40:39.6

10:48/M

23

TOMOKO KATO HONOLULU HI

45

596

1:42:46.4

11:02/M

24

YOSHIE KISHIDA HONOLULU HI

47

612

1:43:54.3

11:09/M

25

JANET SUMI KANDA HONOLULU HI

48

616

1:44:18.9

11:11/M

26

MARIAN TSUJI HONOLULU HI

47

619

1:44:45.9

11:14/M

27

MOLLY HACKIMER WAIPAHU HI

48

621

1:44:52.7

11:15/M

28

LAURI MADANAY HONOLULU HI

46

641

1:46:51.7

11:28/M

29

SHARON USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

45

648

1:47:22.2

11:31/M

30

VICTORIA B ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI

49

653

1:48:46.0

11:40/M

31

LINDA LEE GREEN HONOLULU HI

49

654

1:48:46.1

11:40/M

32

CINDY J INLOES EWA BEACH HI

47

679

1:50:51.9

11:54/M

33

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

45

682

1:51:23.6

11:57/M

34

BEVERLY CAROL HARTON HONOLULU HI

49

693

1:52:50.2

12:06/M

35

SHARON MITSUYAMA EWA BEACH HI

49

701

1:54:29.7

12:17/M

36

CATE ANNE ALLARD KAPOLEI HI

49

729

1:58:45.7

12:44/M

37

ANG TOBA KAPOLEI HI

46

735

2:00:06.0

12:53/M

38

MIRIAM HA

47

746

2:01:20.3

13:01/M

39

RACHAEL SASAKI WAIPAHU HI

49

785

2:16:18.6

14:37/M

40

PATRICIA GABRELCIK KAILUA HI

48

786

2:18:03.5

14:49/M

41

SHEREE KING WAHIAWA HI

49

789

2:18:18.1

14:50/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

51

125

1:14:09.5

7:57/M

2

SHELLY K. COOPER HONOLULU HI

51

144

1:15:25.5

8:06/M

3

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

54

162

1:16:45.8

8:14/M

4

KEI KINOSHITA HONOLULU HI

50

214

1:19:30.2

8:32/M

5

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

50

231

1:20:20.2

8:37/M

6

SHELLEY M WHITE MILILANI HI

52

254

1:21:28.3

8:44/M

7

PHYLLIS HANTA KANEOHE HI

52

278

1:22:43.3

8:53/M

8

LORI L MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

53

291

1:23:17.0

8:56/M

9

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

52

370

1:26:56.0

9:20/M

10

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

51

409

1:29:31.8

9:36/M

11

JERELYN A BROWN HONOLULU HI

50

421

1:30:01.1

9:40/M

12

NAOMI SAKAI MILILANI HI

50

469

1:33:37.0

10:03/M

13

MARIA CREMILDA PINO BYSTROM HONOLULU HI

50

471

1:33:37.9

10:03/M

14

ESTHER STONE HONOLULU HI

52

487

1:35:02.7

10:12/M

15

ARLENE EMERSON HONOLULU HI

52

491

1:35:07.7

10:12/M

16

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

51

500

1:35:40.8

10:16/M

17

JANICE A MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI

50

506

1:36:32.1

10:21/M

18

SHARON ULMER KANEOHE HI

53

522

1:37:48.9

10:30/M

19

SUZANNE DITTER HONOLULU HI

50

525

1:37:55.8

10:30/M

20

NAINA TEJWANEY KAILUA HI

50

527

1:38:05.5

10:31/M

21

GAIL KAITO HONOLULU HI

50

550

1:39:28.9

10:40/M

22

JAYNE KOCH KAPOLEI HI

53

617

1:44:32.7

11:13/M

23

MARY SOUZA WAHIAWA HI

52

618

1:44:39.6

11:14/M

24

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

51

631

1:46:08.6

11:23/M

25

IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI

51

633

1:46:17.4

11:24/M

26

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

50

638

1:46:38.3

11:26/M

27

KELLEY WOODRUFF HONOLULU HI

54

657

1:49:10.9

11:43/M

28

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

51

707

1:54:54.2

12:20/M

29

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

54

739

2:00:29.3

12:56/M

30

LESLEY MAKEKAU WAIMANALO HI

52

782

2:15:16.7

14:31/M

31

CYNTHIA DODD WAIPIO BLVD HI

50

791

2:19:40.2

14:59/M

32

MARCY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

52

797

2:26:53.1

15:46/M

33

BARBARA WILKINS HONOLULU HI

52

804

2:32:43.8

16:23/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

55

243

1:20:48.4

8:40/M

2

SUE YOUNG HONOLULU HI

59

306

1:23:45.7

8:59/M

3

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

58

307

1:23:47.2

8:59/M

4

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

56

476

1:33:48.5

10:04/M

5

CHERYL M BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

56

518

1:37:32.5

10:28/M

6

JOAN USHIJIMA AIEA HI

59

592

1:42:26.8

10:59/M

7

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

58

608

1:43:23.4

11:06/M

8

SANDY GOTTESMAN HONOLULU HI

59

634

1:46:28.6

11:25/M

9

MAUDE Y OMAI KANEOHE HI

59

703

1:54:35.6

12:18/M

10

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

58

712

1:55:42.1

12:25/M

11

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

57

732

1:59:30.9

12:49/M

12

AUDREY MONTIFALCON HONOLULU HI

56

780

2:12:25.0

14:12/M

13

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI

59

800

2:29:05.4

16:00/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TRUDY SNIFFEN PEARL CITY HI

61

312

1:23:57.8

9:00/M

2

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

63

326

1:24:24.7

9:03/M

3

ALICE LACHMAN HONOLULU HI

64

793

2:22:44.5

15:19/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI

69

459

1:32:54.8

9:58/M

2

CHAR IZUKA AIEA HI

66

678

1:50:42.0

11:53/M

3

CHARITO SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

65

803

2:32:33.2

16:22/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

79

715

1:56:03.0

12:27/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIE BOLES HONOLULU HI

80

787

2:18:11.3

14:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

24

1

51:42.3

5:33/M

2

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

43

2

53:38.2

5:45/M

3

JIMMY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

29

3

54:31.1

5:51/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

14

34

1:03:59.2

6:52/M

2

CODY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

13

375

1:27:08.0

9:21/M

3

KEIKI KATO TOKYO JAPAN

8

690

1:52:07.9

12:02/M

4

JORDAN DELARMENTE HONOLULU HI

11

747

2:01:26.9

13:02/M

5

GEOFFREY COX HONOLULU HI

12

762

2:05:25.3

13:27/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEWART ANTHONY MALLORY HONOLULU HI

19

145

1:15:26.7

8:06/M

2

NATHAN WORDEN

17

431

1:31:14.7

9:47/M

3

JEFF SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

17

567

1:40:20.4

10:46/M

4

KEONI MCKEAGUE MILILANI HI

16

574

1:40:52.4

10:49/M

5

LIOKEA LIA KAPOLEI HI

19

751

2:01:32.1

13:02/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILIANI HI

24

10

58:46.7

6:18/M

2

ERIK-PHUONG LE HONOLULU HI

22

21

1:01:53.3

6:38/M

3

JACOB MATTHEW BUCKMASTER PORTLAND OR

21

27

1:02:58.0

6:45/M

4

MATTHEW KELLER

21

41

1:05:38.4

7:03/M

5

BRANDON KIMURA HONOLULU HI

22

47

1:06:01.9

7:05/M

6

GEORGE K SEYMOUR HONOLULU HI

22

50

1:06:48.3

7:10/M

7

DEWAYNE SORRELLS KAILUA HI

22

89

1:10:50.3

7:36/M

8

PABLO MARTINEZ M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

22

131

1:14:43.1

8:01/M

9

CHRISTOPHER EDAYAN KAILUA HI

23

141

1:15:14.5

8:04/M

10

RYAN CORTEZ SAN DIEGO CA

20

158

1:16:30.3

8:12/M

11

NOA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

24

632

1:46:12.8

11:24/M

12

ALEX LEE EWA BEACH HI

24

783

2:15:30.2

14:32/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

27

6

57:47.8

6:12/M

2

CHRISTIAN BINOCHE

29

8

58:29.9

6:17/M

3

RAUL PORTILLO HONOLULU HI

27

13

59:44.3

6:25/M

4

CHRIS SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

26

14

1:00:18.5

6:28/M

5

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

26

28

1:03:05.2

6:46/M

6

DANE ALLEN HUBBARD AIEA HI

27

33

1:03:46.2

6:51/M

7

DAVID ROSS HONOLULU HI

28

37

1:04:32.6

6:55/M

8

BRADLEY J MILLER KAPOLEI HI

27

39

1:04:57.9

6:58/M

9

JOSEPH GLENN HALEIWA HI

29

77

1:09:49.4

7:29/M

10

GREG KOICHI KODAMA HONOLULU HI

27

78

1:09:51.5

7:30/M

11

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

28

92

1:11:15.1

7:39/M

12

JEREMIAH B EDWARDS EWA BEACH HI

27

105

1:12:19.0

7:46/M

13

JOSHUA WILLIAM DANIS HONOLULU HI

27

109

1:12:34.7

7:47/M

14

JUSTIN HOSPITAL HONOLULU HI

27

117

1:13:32.1

7:53/M

15

RICHARD BESSE HONOLULU HI

26

124

1:14:07.4

7:57/M

16

DARREN JOSEPH GARVEY HONOLULU HI

29

129

1:14:28.8

7:59/M

17

JESSE STEPHEN

27

153

1:16:10.6

8:10/M

18

ROLF KVALVIK HONOLULU HI

29

170

1:17:03.1

8:16/M

19

JAMES REAMS WAIPAHU HI

25

177

1:17:29.2

8:19/M

20

BRYAN TRUCKENMILLER WAIPAHU HI

27

179

1:17:35.8

8:19/M

21

ANDREW JON BEHNKE HONOLULU HI

28

183

1:17:48.1

8:21/M

22

RYAN MASAO YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

26

204

1:18:35.6

8:26/M

23

JUSTIN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

27

211

1:19:03.9

8:29/M

24

NOLAN NOHARA WAIPAHU HI

25

249

1:21:12.9

8:43/M

25

PATRICK ANDERSON EWA BEACH HI

26

275

1:22:37.7

8:52/M

26

RODNEY OWEN KAILUA HI

28

280

1:22:51.6

8:53/M

27

JOEL SHUGART HONOLULU HI

28

345

1:25:37.8

9:11/M

28

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

29

346

1:25:40.2

9:12/M

29

JASON SANTOS HONOLULU HI

29

348

1:25:41.0

9:12/M

30

DARRYL M HELLER EWA BEACH HI

27

399

1:28:38.0

9:31/M

31

KEDRIC CLARK WAIPAHU HI

26

405

1:29:17.4

9:35/M

32

RYAN TISHKEN HONOLULU HI

26

444

1:31:44.3

9:51/M

33

BRIAN FLATT HONOLULU HI

27

474

1:33:42.1

10:03/M

34

JOHN CABIGON KAPOLEI HI

29

478

1:34:06.2

10:06/M

35

WILLIAM WEBB MILILANI HI

26

488

1:35:04.1

10:12/M

36

DENIS MASSEY HONOLULU HI

28

545

1:39:06.1

10:38/M

37

JEROME RICHARD WHITE HONOLULU HI

28

554

1:39:38.7

10:41/M

38

DERRICK CHING MILILANI HI

25

699

1:54:01.6

12:14/M

39

BRYAN M W TANAKA HONOLULU HI

26

705

1:54:37.7

12:18/M

40

DAVID A PABON HONOLULU HI

28

713

1:55:49.6

12:26/M

41

DOMINIC MASSARO HONOLULU HI

29

766

2:07:43.8

13:42/M

42

JOSEPH SANDERS EWA BEACH HI

29

778

2:12:10.7

14:11/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEFFREY TOMASZEWSKI KANEOHE HI

32

4

54:50.6

5:53/M

2

CHRIS LARSON

33

5

55:37.7

5:58/M

3

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

33

17

1:00:49.6

6:32/M

4

TIM RIETH HONOLULU HI

31

18

1:01:28.4

6:36/M

5

JOSHUA F STINSON HONOLULU HI

33

51

1:06:51.8

7:10/M

6

DUSTEN FOX HONOLULU HI

31

57

1:07:39.4

7:16/M

7

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

31

64

1:08:19.4

7:20/M

8

LUIS DIAZ HONOLULU HI

33

67

1:08:33.1

7:21/M

9

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

30

71

1:09:05.6

7:25/M

10

WILLIAM TODD CASON HONOLULU HI

30

74

1:09:37.3

7:28/M

11

NICHOLAS R. SAMPSON KAPOLEI HI

30

87

1:10:47.8

7:36/M

12

ERIK COVARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI

32

104

1:12:16.0

7:45/M

13

BRIAN DANIEL PENDERGAST KAPOLEI HI

32

133

1:14:47.4

8:01/M

14

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

33

149

1:15:55.2

8:09/M

15

BRYAN MALWILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

30

152

1:16:07.3

8:10/M

16

WILLIAM ADOLPH NABACH HONOLULU HI

30

166

1:16:50.0

8:15/M

17

JOSHUA HAWLEY KAILUA HI

34

194

1:18:12.6

8:23/M

18

ROB LAHOE PEARL CITY HI

31

239

1:20:34.7

8:39/M

19

ARISTOTLE ACHIL VASELIADES EWA BEACH HI

32

257

1:21:33.4

8:45/M

20

RANDALL ARMS M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

34

282

1:22:52.6

8:53/M

21

JASON LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

33

283

1:22:54.1

8:54/M

22

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

32

287

1:23:05.9

8:55/M

23

PHILLIP ROCKWELL HONOLULU HI

31

288

1:23:06.2

8:55/M

24

AUSTIN VERIVE WAIANAE HI

30

294

1:23:22.6

8:57/M

25

SAMMY PAK AIEA HI

34

303

1:23:41.5

8:59/M

26

TERENCE LEE PEARL CITY HI

34

310

1:23:55.0

9:00/M

27

LEO VAROS KAILUA HI

30

319

1:24:13.0

9:02/M

28

ALEXIE ESCONDO MILILANI HI

31

320

1:24:16.5

9:02/M

29

THAYER PARK SCOTTSDALE AZ

34

340

1:25:10.2

9:08/M

30

JOHN SCRIVENER

31

343

1:25:28.7

9:10/M

31

ERIC HOGGE HONOLULU HI

32

351

1:25:55.9

9:13/M

32

CASEY PINTER HONOLULU HI

33

359

1:26:16.4

9:15/M

33

EDWARD ULPINDO HONOLULU HI

34

386

1:27:54.2

9:26/M

34

PAUL SAVEL HONOLULU HI

33

436

1:31:27.9

9:49/M

35

STEPHEN AOKI HONOLULU HI

31

452

1:32:20.0

9:54/M

36

RYAN KEOGH WAIANAE HI

30

464

1:33:19.0

10:01/M

37

GARY HUANG HONOLULU HI

30

559

1:39:52.1

10:43/M

38

KEITH NANCE AIEA HI

30

588

1:42:03.4

10:57/M

39

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

30

628

1:46:02.3

11:23/M

40

EVAN MAU HONOLULU HI

30

650

1:47:49.8

11:34/M

41

RYAN T. SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

33

656

1:49:10.3

11:43/M

42

BRYSON CHOCK HONOLULU HI

30

675

1:50:38.3

11:52/M

43

BRIAN TOKITA KAILUA HI

33

681

1:51:09.3

11:56/M

44

ALEX F LACTAOTAO HONOLULU HI

31

799

2:28:17.1

15:55/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

38

12

59:34.2

6:23/M

2

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

39

20

1:01:42.0

6:37/M

3

PETER HURSTY HONOLULU HI

35

26

1:02:54.5

6:45/M

4

BILL TURNER HONOLULU HI

37

29

1:03:20.1

6:48/M

5

SHINOBU HIRATA HONOLULU HI

37

46

1:05:51.9

7:04/M

6

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

35

54

1:07:12.5

7:13/M

7

THOMAS OLAUSSON HONOLULU HI

36

73

1:09:33.2

7:28/M

8

RICHARD ARNOLD GOODWIN AIEA HI

38

80

1:10:07.0

7:31/M

9

JOHNATHON MOLLOY KAILUA HI

35

82

1:10:15.9

7:32/M

10

LUIS ARCILLA HONOLULU HI

36

91

1:11:10.5

7:38/M

11

PAT VAN PHUNG HONOLULU HI

38

93

1:11:19.1

7:39/M

12

JAVIER TORRES CHICAGO IL

38

94

1:11:25.1

7:40/M

13

JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

35

101

1:12:04.5

7:44/M

14

KEHVINN LOUIS TSURU HONOLULU HI

35

118

1:13:34.2

7:54/M

15

KENT REISDORFF HONOLULU HI

39

122

1:14:02.2

7:57/M

16

EVAN TING KAPOLEI HI

38

135

1:14:53.9

8:02/M

17

LARS PETERSON HONOLULU HI

37

142

1:15:21.4

8:05/M

18

KEITH MOON KAILUA HI

39

150

1:16:00.4

8:09/M

19

RAFAEL ANTONIO BAEZ HONOLULU HI

35

154

1:16:13.3

8:11/M

20

DUANE TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

36

163

1:16:46.1

8:14/M

21

ANDY VILLANUEVA AIEA HI

38

165

1:16:48.0

8:14/M

22

DAVID SQUERI HONOLULU HI

39

168

1:16:55.5

8:15/M

23

JOEL WARKENTIN, JR HONOLULU HI

36

169

1:16:59.7

8:16/M

24

BRADFORD LIGO KAPOLEI HI

38

185

1:17:53.7

8:21/M

25

CHRISTOPHER CARROLL HONOLULU HI

37

207

1:18:44.3

8:27/M

26

DEV BRAGANZA KAILUA HI

39

217

1:19:36.2

8:32/M

27

ROBERT BRINSON KANEOHE HI

38

227

1:20:09.6

8:36/M

28

EDMUND AGPAOA WAIPAHU HI

35

240

1:20:34.7

8:39/M

29

ROBERT DANIEL COPE WAIPAHU HI

35

251

1:21:18.6

8:43/M

30

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

36

263

1:21:52.7

8:47/M

31

MELVIN RATTO MILILANI HI

38

273

1:22:33.9

8:51/M

32

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

39

285

1:22:56.1

8:54/M

33

HERMANN B PAK AIEA HI

38

302

1:23:41.4

8:59/M

34

JESSE PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI

37

324

1:24:22.3

9:03/M

35

MICHAEL SEAN SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

38

331

1:24:48.0

9:06/M

36

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

37

335

1:24:59.8

9:07/M

37

STEVEN DREYER HONOLULU HI

38

344

1:25:33.5

9:11/M

38

KEITH K. HIGA KAILUA HI

35

350

1:25:50.1

9:13/M

39

ANDREW BENNER KANEOHE HI

37

358

1:26:10.1

9:15/M

40

BRIAN R SHARKEY HONOLULU HI

38

363

1:26:38.8

9:18/M

41

MORGAN BOYLE III HONOLULU HI

37

364

1:26:41.9

9:18/M

42

BA-KEAMIOROCIO BOOZE WAIKELE HI

37

379

1:27:26.6

9:23/M

43

SEAN DEVINNY PEARL HARBOR HI

35

388

1:27:56.9

9:26/M

44

KEN CHRISTY KAILUA HI

37

392

1:28:04.1

9:27/M

45

NATHAN A MOORE HONOLULU HI

36

394

1:28:15.8

9:28/M

46

CHRISTOPHER ALL KING HONOLULU HI

36

395

1:28:30.4

9:30/M

47

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

36

403

1:29:02.8

9:33/M

48

JOSEPH CASTRO HONOLULU HI

35

413

1:29:40.5

9:37/M

49

ALAN TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI

35

425

1:30:37.0

9:43/M

50

WALTER ADRIANO SAN DIEGO CA

39

430

1:31:05.8

9:46/M

51

JONATHAN TROY HERMOSURA HONOLULU HI

37

463

1:33:17.1

10:01/M

52

TRACY WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

468

1:33:36.5

10:03/M

53

MICHAEL DOYLE MCCORKLE PEARL HARBOR HI

36

475

1:33:44.8

10:03/M

54

RODNEY GERARD HONOLULU HI

36

479

1:34:10.1

10:06/M

55

DAVID O LAI HONOLULU HI

37

504

1:36:11.3

10:19/M

56

MEL YOKOYAMA AIEA HI

36

512

1:37:11.7

10:26/M

57

DWAYNE MCFARLAND HONOLULU HI

37

517

1:37:18.9

10:26/M

58

MONTE FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

39

524

1:37:54.5

10:30/M

59

TRAVIS WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

535

1:38:37.1

10:35/M

60

ALLEN PACQUING HONOLULU HI

36

536

1:38:37.7

10:35/M

61

MILTON OKA WAIPAHU HI

35

539

1:38:42.2

10:35/M

62

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

35

572

1:40:42.0

10:48/M

63

TIM MCKEE EWA BEACH HI

36

583

1:41:34.0

10:54/M

64

JASON KAGE AIEA HI

37

584

1:41:35.1

10:54/M

65

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

38

662

1:49:31.5

11:45/M

66

VIRGIL J BREWER MILILANI HI

37

674

1:50:37.9

11:52/M

67

DANIEL D GICK HONOLULU HI

35

719

1:56:46.1

12:32/M

68

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

38

725

1:58:11.2

12:41/M

69

ANTHONY MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI

35

728

1:58:26.4

12:42/M

70

GUY SHIGEMI MATSUNAGA HONOLULU HI

39

807

2:48:09.5

18:03/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

42

7

57:59.6

6:13/M

2

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

43

9

58:42.1

6:18/M

3

HARALD EBELING HONOLULU HI

44

36

1:04:30.3

6:55/M

4

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

44

42

1:05:42.0

7:03/M

5

CHRIS SKYBERG HONOLULU HI

42

43

1:05:44.7

7:03/M

6

SCOT KUWAYE HONOLULU HI

43

48

1:06:07.6

7:06/M

7

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

40

49

1:06:30.7

7:08/M

8

ROBERT LEE TURNER KAPOLEI HI

44

59

1:08:02.9

7:18/M

9

SEAN PRICE MILILANI HI

44

60

1:08:11.4

7:19/M

10

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

42

75

1:09:40.1

7:28/M

11

CAMILO GALLARDO, JR HONOLULU HI

42

84

1:10:32.1

7:34/M

12

DARYL S TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

42

85

1:10:34.9

7:34/M

13

RICHARD PARKINSON EWA BEACH HI

43

100

1:11:59.1

7:43/M

14

SCOTT S. HIRAI HONOLULU HI

42

138

1:14:58.6

8:03/M

15

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

44

151

1:16:01.3

8:09/M

16

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

40

187

1:17:55.1

8:22/M

17

DANIEL GOMEZ CHICAGO IL

44

202

1:18:34.6

8:26/M

18

MIKE SWARTZ KANEOHE HI

41

210

1:19:01.2

8:29/M

19

AARON RONDEAU KAILUA HI

41

224

1:20:01.9

8:35/M

20

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

43

226

1:20:06.7

8:36/M

21

MELVIN PALALAY HONOLULU HI

42

228

1:20:11.1

8:36/M

22

THOMAS MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

40

246

1:21:08.8

8:42/M

23

STEPHEN MYERS WAHIAWA HI

42

276

1:22:38.5

8:52/M

24

JOHN MURRAY HONOLULU HI

44

286

1:23:00.7

8:54/M

25

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

40

299

1:23:31.9

8:58/M

26

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

40

300

1:23:33.3

8:58/M

27

MICHAEL J. GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

44

308

1:23:49.0

9:00/M

28

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

43

309

1:23:53.5

9:00/M

29

RODNEY WORDEN AIEA HI

43

311

1:23:55.8

9:00/M

30

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

40

316

1:24:09.2

9:02/M

31

GARY G SINGH HONOLULU, HI

42

328

1:24:40.6

9:05/M

32

GLENN D TOLENTINO PEARL CITY HI

44

336

1:25:01.5

9:07/M

33

STEPHEN MAR HONOLULU HI

43

341

1:25:17.0

9:09/M

34

GREGORY Y YOUNG KANEOHE HI

42

347

1:25:40.8

9:12/M

35

BRYAN AUDISS HONOLULU HI

43

352

1:25:56.6

9:13/M

36

ARNOLD ABANGAN HONOLULU HI

42

356

1:26:02.0

9:14/M

37

RICHARD ROTH KAILUA HI

41

368

1:26:50.0

9:19/M

38

CHRIS BENJAMIN HONOLULU HI

44

387

1:27:54.2

9:26/M

39

SII SRISABAI AIEA HI

44

401

1:28:41.6

9:31/M

40

NEAL TASHIRO KAPOLEI HI

42

408

1:29:26.9

9:36/M

41

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

41

427

1:30:53.1

9:45/M

42

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

44

441

1:31:39.6

9:50/M

43

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

42

448

1:31:54.6

9:52/M

44

CLINT IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

40

466

1:33:27.0

10:02/M

45

DERRICK DEPLEDGE HONOLULU HI

41

489

1:35:07.0

10:12/M

46

TOMMY T MEDINA MEDINA KANEOHE HI

44

492

1:35:10.8

10:13/M

47

CHRISTOPHER C KAM HONOLULU HI

44

507

1:36:36.6

10:22/M

48

KEITH YANAGIHARA HONOLULU HI

43

509

1:36:49.9

10:23/M

49

HOWARD JUSTIN PICKETT WAIPAHU HI

44

515

1:37:15.5

10:26/M

50

GARRETT IHA HONOLULU HI

44

537

1:38:41.7

10:35/M

51

JAMES WILLIAMSON MILILANI HI

44

555

1:39:43.2

10:42/M

52

CHRIS DACUS HONOLULU HI

43

578

1:41:03.4

10:51/M

53

RUSSELL YAMASHITA KANEOHE HI

42

597

1:42:47.8

11:02/M

54

CHRISTOPHER CLA MOSS KAILUA HI

41

610

1:43:36.0

11:07/M

55

EIICHI ABE HONOLULU HI

42

626

1:45:56.2

11:22/M

56

WILLIAM GREENE AIEA HI

42

640

1:46:41.0

11:27/M

57

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

44

643

1:46:58.1

11:29/M

58

MATTHEW S MUKAI HONOLULU HI

41

659

1:49:13.7

11:43/M

59

ARTHUR GAYMON AIEA HI

44

666

1:49:51.9

11:47/M

60

CRAIG MCVEAY KAILUA HI

43

686

1:51:51.7

12:00/M

61

RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI

44

698

1:53:44.8

12:12/M

62

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

42

704

1:54:37.3

12:18/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAY KAUWALE KANEOHE HI

47

16

1:00:46.6

6:31/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

47

19

1:01:35.6

6:36/M

3

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

46

31

1:03:32.2

6:49/M

4

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

46

32

1:03:39.7

6:50/M

5

JEFFREY L. WHITE MILILANI HI

45

44

1:05:44.7

7:03/M

6

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

45

45

1:05:49.8

7:04/M

7

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

46

52

1:07:02.3

7:12/M

8

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

45

58

1:07:54.8

7:17/M

9

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

45

61

1:08:12.6

7:19/M

10

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

48

62

1:08:14.4

7:19/M

11

MARK CUSMANO HONOLULU HI

45

63

1:08:16.4

7:19/M

12

TODD TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

45

68

1:08:35.7

7:22/M

13

STEVE COLON KAILUA HI

49

70

1:09:00.7

7:24/M

14

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

47

76

1:09:44.4

7:29/M

15

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

49

79

1:09:56.7

7:30/M

16

TIM SMITH HONOLULU HI

45

83

1:10:20.4

7:33/M

17

AL DARLING HONOLULU HI

45

88

1:10:48.7

7:36/M

18

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

45

96

1:11:49.7

7:42/M

19

SESHAGIRI ALA HONOLULU HI

47

98

1:11:53.4

7:43/M

20

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

46

103

1:12:11.1

7:45/M

21

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

46

113

1:13:09.7

7:51/M

22

ERIK KVAM HONOLULU HI

49

115

1:13:16.3

7:52/M

23

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

46

147

1:15:42.2

8:07/M

24

RAYMOND WOO AIEA HI

49

156

1:16:20.1

8:11/M

25

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

49

172

1:17:14.3

8:17/M

26

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

45

178

1:17:34.4

8:19/M

27

PRATT KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

46

189

1:17:56.9

8:22/M

28

JIM UENO HONOLULU HI

45

197

1:18:22.8

8:25/M

29

WILLIAM GEORGE GRIP HONOLULU HI

46

205

1:18:40.8

8:26/M

30

MICHAEL E SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

46

215

1:19:30.5

8:32/M

31

DAVID H MESSER EWA BEACH HI

48

216

1:19:33.9

8:32/M

32

RICHARD COUCH KAILUA HI

46

232

1:20:21.8

8:37/M

33

CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN EWA BEACH HI

45

241

1:20:36.4

8:39/M

34

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

47

242

1:20:42.7

8:40/M

35

MARK SCHOFIELD WESTFORD MA

46

262

1:21:50.8

8:47/M

36

BRAD LEE KAILUA HI

49

272

1:22:27.3

8:51/M

37

EUGENE TIAN HONOLULU HI

49

292

1:23:17.4

8:56/M

38

THOMAS L WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

45

318

1:24:09.9

9:02/M

39

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

49

321

1:24:19.5

9:03/M

40

MIKE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

46

354

1:25:58.9

9:13/M

41

LONNIE HAMMACK HONOLULU HI

45

365

1:26:44.2

9:18/M

42

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

46

374

1:27:07.7

9:21/M

43

MABINI R ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

49

376

1:27:10.1

9:21/M

44

GEOFFREY STAHRE KAPOLEI HI

46

377

1:27:16.7

9:22/M

45

BRIAN YAMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

48

381

1:27:30.4

9:23/M

46

TRACY LEAR WAHIAWA HI

46

382

1:27:32.3

9:24/M

47

PATRICK JAMES GANNON EWA BEACH HI

45

383

1:27:33.2

9:24/M

48

RUSSELL KONG PEARL CITY HI

49

404

1:29:12.1

9:34/M

49

MARK CONSOLVER EWA BEACH HI

46

406

1:29:19.4

9:35/M

50

CHARLES ED HARRISON EWA BEACH HI

46

420

1:29:58.1

9:39/M

51

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

47

442

1:31:41.7

9:50/M

52

AMIN LEIMAN MILILANI HI

46

453

1:32:36.2

9:56/M

53

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

46

455

1:32:39.0

9:56/M

54

CHRIS WORRALL HONOLULU HI

47

458

1:32:49.6

9:58/M

55

CRAIG BARNARD HONOLULU HI

48

461

1:33:07.3

9:59/M

56

TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI

46

462

1:33:16.4

10:00/M

57

TERRY FRANCIS HALL EWA BEACH HI

45

481

1:34:20.3

10:07/M

58

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

49

482

1:34:21.9

10:07/M

59

BERT NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

46

484

1:34:34.9

10:09/M

60

HARRY L GEORGE HONOLULU HI

45

485

1:34:46.6

10:10/M

61

JOHN B MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

47

520

1:37:44.3

10:29/M

62

CRAIG GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

48

541

1:38:46.5

10:36/M

63

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

45

543

1:38:59.2

10:37/M

64

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

48

552

1:39:32.2

10:41/M

65

LLOYD MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI

46

563

1:40:08.1

10:45/M

66

KEM CHUA HONOLULU HI

45

575

1:40:55.1

10:50/M

67

NATHAN PLAIN HONOLULU HI

46

607

1:43:16.2

11:05/M

68

BARRY USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

48

630

1:46:07.7

11:23/M

69

NELSON HIGA HONOLULU HI

49

636

1:46:34.6

11:26/M

70

ATSUSHI KATO TOKYO JAPAN

45

691

1:52:08.2

12:02/M

71

STEVEN SCHICK MILILANI HI

46

708

1:54:59.6

12:20/M

72

CARL MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

48

723

1:57:30.5

12:36/M

73

DENNIS TOBA KAPOLEI HI

47

736

2:00:06.8

12:53/M

74

OWEN SYDNEY LEE HONOLULU HI

46

759

2:04:08.0

13:19/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BASIL SCOTT KAPAA HI

52

15

1:00:29.3

6:29/M

2

NICHOLAS KAISER HONOLULU HI

52

22

1:02:03.6

6:39/M

3

MIKE KRPAN HUNTINGTON BEACH CA

53

30

1:03:20.7

6:48/M

4

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

50

35

1:04:21.0

6:54/M

5

ELPIDIO CADAVONA HONOLULU HI

50

38

1:04:37.3

6:56/M

6

TOM SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

50

97

1:11:51.9

7:43/M

7

MARK ZEN HONOLULU HI

53

99

1:11:55.3

7:43/M

8

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

51

119

1:13:34.6

7:54/M

9

JEAN-YVES KERVARREC WAIPAHU HI

53

140

1:15:14.0

8:04/M

10

KEN CONNER KANEOHE HI

51

143

1:15:21.7

8:05/M

11

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

53

160

1:16:38.4

8:13/M

12

STEPHEN LOCK HONOLULU HI

52

161

1:16:43.7

8:14/M

13

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

51

164

1:16:47.5

8:14/M

14

JOHN KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

54

181

1:17:44.7

8:20/M

15

STEVEN W. EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

53

208

1:18:47.6

8:27/M

16

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

50

212

1:19:10.7

8:30/M

17

TYRONNE DANG HONOLULU HI

51

219

1:19:40.0

8:33/M

18

EDWARD KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

53

247

1:21:10.5

8:43/M

19

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

53

253

1:21:22.7

8:44/M

20

BRUCE COPPA HONOLULU HI

54

255

1:21:31.0

8:45/M

21

GREGORY BARBOUR KAAAWA HI

51

265

1:22:06.4

8:49/M

22

PAUL TAKAMIYA HONOLULU HI

53

267

1:22:14.0

8:49/M

23

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

52

270

1:22:20.1

8:50/M

24

RODNEY YAMAKAWA MILILANI HI

50

284

1:22:55.1

8:54/M

25

GORDON H.F. LUM KANEOHE HI

51

298

1:23:31.8

8:58/M

26

STANLEY KEVIN HERDER KANEOHE HI

51

301

1:23:36.4

8:58/M

27

ELMER CADIZ HONOLULU HI

54

325

1:24:24.0

9:03/M

28

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

52

360

1:26:17.6

9:15/M

29

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

54

415

1:29:47.7

9:38/M

30

DANIEL FUJII AIEA HI

52

416

1:29:52.1

9:39/M

31

CARL CHOY HONOLULU HI

50

422

1:30:05.3

9:40/M

32

ROBERT DONLE KANEOHE HI

54

424

1:30:14.8

9:41/M

33

MARVIN S FUKUCHI HONOLULU HI

54

426

1:30:40.0

9:44/M

34

LES OMURA HONOLULU HI

50

450

1:32:02.1

9:52/M

35

RAYMOND SOLE AIEA HI

54

529

1:38:09.2

10:32/M

36

MAURICE TADASHI KANDA HONOLULU HI

52

556

1:39:45.8

10:42/M

37

GARY KURTELAWICZ HONOLULU HI

52

560

1:40:00.5

10:44/M

38

DEAN K NOMURA AIEA HI

54

566

1:40:18.4

10:46/M

39

JOHN COYLE KAILUA HI

51

585

1:41:38.6

10:54/M

40

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

54

622

1:44:54.4

11:15/M

41

JIM BEST MILILANI HI

52

647

1:47:17.8

11:31/M

42

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

52

694

1:52:51.1

12:07/M

43

ROBERT C ALTON KAPOLEI HI

51

720

1:57:06.0

12:34/M

44

NEAL SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

51

722

1:57:30.0

12:36/M

45

VERNON STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

52

740

2:00:29.5

12:56/M

46

MICHAEL KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

51

771

2:08:28.7

13:47/M

47

LES NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

53

796

2:25:20.6

15:36/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

55

25

1:02:30.4

6:42/M

2

EDWARD BUGARIN HONOLULU HI

57

53

1:07:11.3

7:13/M

3

MIKE K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

58

72

1:09:14.8

7:26/M

4

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

55

136

1:14:54.8

8:02/M

5

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

56

137

1:14:56.6

8:02/M

6

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

55

159

1:16:32.6

8:13/M

7

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

59

182

1:17:47.2

8:21/M

8

DERRICK FUJISAKI HONOLULU HI

55

190

1:17:57.5

8:22/M

9

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

56

206

1:18:44.2

8:27/M

10

ALFREDO AROMIN AIEA HI

55

230

1:20:18.8

8:37/M

11

TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI

55

245

1:21:05.6

8:42/M

12

YUTAKA HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI

58

293

1:23:21.2

8:57/M

13

HARUKI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI

58

304

1:23:42.0

8:59/M

14

WILLIAM CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

59

323

1:24:21.1

9:03/M

15

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

56

327

1:24:40.0

9:05/M

16

ALLEN DOANE HONOLULU HI

59

329

1:24:45.5

9:06/M

17

JOSE BATARA, SR. KAPOLEI HI

59

367

1:26:49.6

9:19/M

18

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI

57

372

1:27:04.1

9:21/M

19

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

55

410

1:29:35.5

9:37/M

20

LARRY MACKEY HONOLULU HI

59

433

1:31:22.9

9:48/M

21

VICTOR M CHING MILILANI HI

55

477

1:34:02.3

10:05/M

22

JAMES WESTPHAL KANEOHE HI

58

480

1:34:18.8

10:07/M

23

J.B. NATION KAILUA HI

59

483

1:34:28.0

10:08/M

24

DENNIS KUMURA HONOLULU HI

56

523

1:37:52.7

10:30/M

25

PATRICK LOUIS MCMULLEN HONOLULU HI

57

558

1:39:51.2

10:43/M

26

CARLETON TAKETA HONOLULU HI

56

580

1:41:12.0

10:52/M

27

WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI

58

605

1:43:12.2

11:04/M

28

RICHARD G MCDONALD KAILUA HI

58

620

1:44:50.9

11:15/M

29

JEFFREY H. COCHRANE HONOLULU HI

58

668

1:50:07.5

11:49/M

30

CLIFFORD CHING MILILANI HI

56

677

1:50:41.1

11:53/M

31

ROBERT F BEVACQUA HONOLULU HI

58

684

1:51:24.5

11:57/M

32

BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI

55

696

1:52:51.5

12:07/M

33

JAMES KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI

59

737

2:00:14.3

12:54/M

34

KENT HINTON HONOLULU HI

57

764

2:06:28.4

13:34/M

35

CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

55

798

2:27:45.0

15:51/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KOZO YAMAGISHI HONOLULU HI

61

111

1:12:44.6

7:48/M

2

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

60

114

1:13:12.4

7:51/M

3

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

63

123

1:14:07.0

7:57/M

4

RICHARD MOELLER HONOLULU HI

60

130

1:14:38.8

8:00/M

5

HIROSHI SAKAE HONOLULU HI

60

148

1:15:43.0

8:07/M

6

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

60

176

1:17:23.7

8:18/M

7

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

63

180

1:17:36.9

8:20/M

8

BILL ASTMAN HONOLULU HI

63

196

1:18:21.4

8:24/M

9

RICHARD ROBERTS DENVER CO

61

203

1:18:34.9

8:26/M

10

CLAUDE LEVESQUE SILLERY, QUEBEC CANADA

61

258

1:21:37.4

8:45/M

11

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

60

260

1:21:46.9

8:46/M

12

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

64

274

1:22:34.0

8:52/M

13

AKABILL MOLMEN HONOLULU HI

63

332

1:24:51.5

9:06/M

14

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

62

397

1:28:36.2

9:30/M

15

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

63

495

1:35:25.8

10:14/M

16

THOMAS JECH KAILUA HI

63

501

1:35:45.9

10:16/M

17

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

61

629

1:46:06.4

11:23/M

18

LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI

63

642

1:46:52.5

11:28/M

19

KEN ASATO HONOLULU HI

61

658

1:49:13.1

11:43/M

20

RONALD Y. KANETA HONOLULU HI

62

731

1:59:29.7

12:49/M

21

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

61

772

2:08:40.0

13:48/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROBERT YEE HONOLULU HI

67

200

1:18:28.9

8:25/M

2

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

65

244

1:20:58.7

8:41/M

3

LARRY T TAACA HONOLULU HI

65

268

1:22:15.8

8:50/M

4

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

65

373

1:27:04.7

9:21/M

5

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

65

490

1:35:07.7

10:12/M

6

THOMAS HANNA HONOLULU HI

68

502

1:35:52.8

10:17/M

7

TERRY-FUMIO TERANISHI HONOLULU HI

69

505

1:36:22.2

10:20/M

8

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

69

569

1:40:36.5

10:48/M

9

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

67

576

1:41:00.1

10:50/M

10

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

66

730

1:59:10.1

12:47/M

11

GARY OBRECHT KANEOHE HI

65

757

2:03:28.9

13:15/M

12

DONALD AU HONOLULU HI

69

775

2:10:26.6

14:00/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

73

295

1:23:24.0

8:57/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

72

577

1:41:00.8

10:50/M

3

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

71

609

1:43:35.0

11:07/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

72

716

1:56:08.0

12:28/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

THOMAS L LIMM HONOLULU HI

76

758

2:03:36.1

13:16/M

 
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ETSUO TONOKAWA HONOLULU HI

82

625

1:45:49.9

11:21/M

2

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

82

721

1:57:17.5

12:35/M

3

JOHN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

80

755

2:02:36.5

13:09/M

4

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

82

792

2:19:53.1

15:01/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

87

770

2:08:21.8

13:46/M

2

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

86

805

2:41:19.5

17:19/M