Norman Tamanaha Memorial 15K Run

Age Group Results

August 15, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIANE MARR HONOLULU HI

3

29

34

1:03:39.7

6:50/M

2

SHELBY JANUTOL TROY MI

880

19

36

1:04:13.8

6:53/M

3

BEL WRAY AIEA HI

425

32

42

1:05:21.1

7:01/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHERISH HENRY KAILUA HI

360

13

472

1:34:24.0

10:08/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEIGH FREITAS KAPOLEI HI

863

19

248

1:21:01.4

8:42/M

2

ZORA HA MILILANI HI

624

15

646

1:48:57.1

11:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

944

23

61

1:07:37.4

7:15/M

2

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

796

23

122

1:13:11.0

7:51/M

3

CRISTA MENDOZA WAIANAE HI

664

24

287

1:23:07.4

8:55/M

4

CHARLY SAMPAGA HONOLULU HI

952

22

317

1:25:04.3

9:08/M

5

ERIN ROSS WAIPAHU HI

611

24

365

1:27:16.1

9:22/M

6

HEATHER HILLARD HONOLULU HI

572

23

391

1:28:48.2

9:32/M

7

ALEXANDRA BREAZU HONOLULU HI

714

23

420

1:30:37.8

9:43/M

8

BEVERLY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

868

24

443

1:32:16.3

9:54/M

9

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

226

22

461

1:33:47.5

10:04/M

10

ELYSSA GRIEF HONOLULU HI

873

20

546

1:40:59.1

10:50/M

11

TIFFANY HUBER HONOLULU HI

497

22

596

1:44:38.5

11:14/M

12

MICHELLE SERDENIA EWA BEACH HI

901

24

598

1:44:44.1

11:14/M

13

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

376

24

676

1:53:09.6

12:08/M

14

JEE HAE JONES HONOLULU HI

109

20

748

2:10:30.1

14:00/M

15

EUNHAE JONES HONOLULU HI

101

23

749

2:10:32.5

14:00/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARISA LONG DIX HILLS NY

774

25

71

1:08:52.8

7:23/M

2

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI

861

29

114

1:12:36.4

7:47/M

3

MARI KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

518

25

134

1:13:57.9

7:56/M

4

JOY GALLOWAY HONOLULU HI

607

26

144

1:14:42.6

8:01/M

5

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

379

26

147

1:14:48.5

8:02/M

6

STEPHANIE DANZA CERVINIA ITALY

891

26

155

1:15:17.5

8:05/M

7

KIMBERLY BAUER HONOLULU HI

648

25

171

1:16:10.6

8:10/M

8

CAROLE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

958

26

189

1:17:28.0

8:19/M

9

KELLY GROOM HONOLULU HI

625

29

190

1:17:33.5

8:19/M

10

PAIGE LUCARD HALEIWA HI

443

26

193

1:17:44.9

8:20/M

11

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUA HI

609

26

203

1:18:16.3

8:24/M

12

PATTY ST. GERMAIN HONOLULU HI

302

29

240

1:20:40.5

8:39/M

13

KELLY SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI

879

28

261

1:21:46.8

8:46/M

14

AMY HOUGH HONOLULU HI

652

26

267

1:21:56.2

8:47/M

15

KRISTIN LOYD MILILANI HI

61

26

319

1:25:05.8

9:08/M

16

THANHLAN NGUYEN EWA BEACH HI

520

28

345

1:26:24.1

9:16/M

17

TOMOKO MIYAZAWA HONOLULU HI

975

26

354

1:26:48.6

9:19/M

18

DIANE SERRANO HONOLULU HI

68

27

361

1:27:04.9

9:21/M

19

JENALYN SMITH WAIANAE HI

406

25

379

1:28:28.5

9:30/M

20

JOHANNA BARTEE HONOLULU HI

494

29

381

1:28:35.8

9:30/M

21

JILLIAN MCCARTHY HONOLULU HI

141

27

385

1:28:40.6

9:31/M

22

MEGAN GRIMSHAW HONOLULU HI

522

29

398

1:29:12.4

9:34/M

23

ASHLEY NIXON KAPOLEI HI

402

27

424

1:30:55.9

9:45/M

24

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

640

25

429

1:31:00.9

9:46/M

25

NICOLE PAGOYO KANEOHE HI

886

29

433

1:31:24.4

9:48/M

26

NICOLE NORELLI MILILANI HI

686

28

436

1:31:37.3

9:50/M

27

KATE VIOLETTE HONOLULU HI

717

28

447

1:32:42.9

9:57/M

28

REBECCA KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

547

26

469

1:34:09.0

10:06/M

29

MELISA VANNACHAIVONG KAPOLEI HI

279

26

481

1:34:55.1

10:11/M

30

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

127

27

483

1:35:13.0

10:13/M

31

CARRIE BAKER EWA BEACH HI

432

28

494

1:36:04.8

10:18/M

32

PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI

136

28

506

1:37:42.0

10:29/M

33

NANCY MILLER HONOLULU HI

869

29

509

1:37:58.3

10:31/M

34

EDITH LIZALDE PEARL CITY HI

65

26

521

1:39:18.9

10:39/M

35

ASHLEY KEY KAPOLEI HI

772

28

530

1:39:46.4

10:42/M

36

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

115

26

538

1:40:15.4

10:45/M

37

REBECCA ARLANDER HONOLULU HI

675

27

542

1:40:43.0

10:48/M

38

ROSE HELENS-HART HONOLULU HI

955

25

547

1:41:00.8

10:50/M

39

HEATHER WILEY HONOLULU HI

429

28

549

1:41:09.1

10:51/M

40

NICOLE GATLIN HONOLULU HI

550

25

562

1:41:58.4

10:56/M

41

KYIA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

523

29

567

1:42:16.1

10:58/M

42

CAITLIN JURA HONOLULU HI

338

26

577

1:43:16.8

11:05/M

43

KRYSTAL UCHIDA MILILANI HI

207

26

592

1:44:35.1

11:13/M

44

LAUREN KIM HONOLULU HI

558

26

593

1:44:36.4

11:13/M

45

ALYSON EMRICK HONOLULU HI

903

26

600

1:44:44.5

11:14/M

46

CRISTINA CHUN MILILANI HI

208

26

601

1:44:45.2

11:14/M

47

KATELYN RICE HONOLULU HI

534

27

605

1:44:50.9

11:15/M

48

JENNIFER KELLOGG HONOLULU HI

784

28

611

1:45:17.6

11:18/M

49

KRISTEN OGAWA HONOLULU HI

711

29

620

1:46:20.2

11:25/M

50

ASHLEY DOI HONOLULU HI

935

27

626

1:47:00.6

11:29/M

51

TARYN PHAN HONOLULU HI

642

26

635

1:47:58.1

11:35/M

52

PAULA LAM HONOLULU HI

670

29

644

1:48:33.7

11:39/M

53

RYEN LUNSFORD HONOLULU HI

632

29

653

1:50:02.7

11:48/M

54

SONDRA OUYE HONOLULU HI

132

29

655

1:50:15.4

11:50/M

55

KATE TOGAMI HONOLULU HI

596

29

661

1:50:57.9

11:54/M

56

RACHEL WARFIELD MILILANI HI

754

26

671

1:51:59.5

12:01/M

57

TAEKO SQUERI HONOLULU HI

847

28

689

1:56:18.4

12:29/M

58

PATRICIA DORONILA HONOLULU HI

788

29

705

1:59:37.7

12:50/M

59

KAILANI TIMMONS KAPOLEI HI

831

27

744

2:09:41.9

13:55/M

60

LISA GIBSON EWA BEACH HI

885

27

750

2:10:38.8

14:01/M

61

JACQUELINE DUSSAULT HONOLULU HI

767

25

753

2:12:55.2

14:16/M

62

AMY FUJIHARA PEARL CITY HI

103

25

754

2:13:25.0

14:19/M

63

KRYSTLE OSAKI KANEOHE HI

271

26

774

2:29:07.7

16:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL LYNN HONOLULU HI

647

32

46

1:06:04.3

7:05/M

2

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

10

34

51

1:06:25.8

7:08/M

3

SARA VERGA HONOLULU HI

407

30

53

1:06:47.3

7:10/M

4

TALIA OGLIORE HONOLULU HI

691

32

69

1:08:32.0

7:21/M

5

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

606

34

123

1:13:21.2

7:52/M

6

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

209

32

157

1:15:25.0

8:06/M

7

SELEENA HARKNESS HONOLULU HI

405

30

201

1:18:15.0

8:24/M

8

RAE FLANAGAN HONOLULU HI

928

32

216

1:19:09.8

8:30/M

9

JENNIFER ENGLE HONOLULU HI

682

34

222

1:19:33.2

8:32/M

10

MARGA GENOVA HONOLULU HI

291

30

236

1:20:31.9

8:38/M

11

KRISTEN BARTON ORTING WA

769

32

256

1:21:29.6

8:45/M

12

AMY BARTOSZEWICZ ALEXANDRIA VA

875

30

275

1:22:27.4

8:51/M

13

ANGELA MCHUGH EWA BEACH HI

559

30

285

1:23:04.7

8:55/M

14

TERESA SILVERNAIL AIEA HI

114

30

312

1:24:53.2

9:06/M

15

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

538

30

313

1:24:55.4

9:07/M

16

AMY IVERSEN PEARL CITY HI

274

32

314

1:24:55.5

9:07/M

17

SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI

776

30

336

1:25:52.2

9:13/M

18

COLLEEN TREVINO MILILANI HI

882

34

359

1:27:01.8

9:20/M

19

LORRAINE BENNETT KAPOLEI HI

298

30

377

1:28:14.0

9:28/M

20

FELICIA HEISLER MILILANI HI

569

32

382

1:28:38.3

9:31/M

21

JENA SIEGRIST WAHIAWA HI

52

31

383

1:28:38.6

9:31/M

22

JENA KLINE HONOLULU HI

492

32

406

1:29:24.8

9:36/M

23

BROOKE HALEY MILILANI HI

677

31

422

1:30:44.2

9:44/M

24

JENNIE KIM WAIPAHU HI

994

34

427

1:30:59.0

9:46/M

25

ALISON CZUHAJEWSKI EWA BEACH HI

679

30

459

1:33:25.0

10:01/M

26

EREKA HLYNOSKY HONOLULU HI

594

30

476

1:34:49.3

10:10/M

27

JENNIFER CHANCY KAILUA HI

423

33

479

1:34:51.6

10:11/M

28

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

193

32

486

1:35:23.7

10:14/M

29

JENNIFER MORAN HONOLULU HI

381

34

493

1:36:03.0

10:18/M

30

JENNIFER ARMSTRONG HONOLULU HI

904

31

495

1:36:05.1

10:19/M

31

NATSUMI GIBBENS HONOLULU HI

744

32

498

1:36:42.5

10:23/M

32

YONIE LEDWARD MILILANI HI

87

30

511

1:38:10.7

10:32/M

33

ROSADOLORES NIEVES WAIPAHU HI

556

32

515

1:38:29.4

10:34/M

34

TINA OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

597

30

518

1:38:54.6

10:37/M

35

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

70

34

523

1:39:27.7

10:40/M

36

LINDSAY DRYSDALE HONOLULU HI

865

33

528

1:39:42.2

10:42/M

37

VERONICA LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

761

34

531

1:39:50.6

10:43/M

38

CAPRICE ITAGAKI HONOLULLU HI

280

32

535

1:39:58.3

10:44/M

39

TRINA SANDERS MILILANI HI

512

30

536

1:40:06.2

10:44/M

40

JILL FUJINO HONOLULU HI

933

32

553

1:41:34.8

10:54/M

41

KATHRYN AMBRASS WAIANAE HI

962

30

558

1:41:49.7

10:55/M

42

MICHELLE KAY HONOLULU HI

408

33

559

1:41:52.3

10:56/M

43

SARAH HUML KAILUA HI

418

33

563

1:41:59.5

10:57/M

44

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

653

32

570

1:42:38.5

11:01/M

45

FLORDELISA FINCH HONOLULU HI

900

32

579

1:43:28.3

11:06/M

46

CHASTEEN MESIONA WAIALUA HI

780

33

597

1:44:42.0

11:14/M

47

SATHIPORN SONGSORN HONOLULU HI

739

34

622

1:46:49.5

11:28/M

48

ETSUKO YAMASHITA HONOLULU HI

723

31

629

1:47:29.9

11:32/M

49

ANJELA JURICH MILILANI HI

549

31

642

1:48:24.8

11:38/M

50

HOLLY BOLING-RUIZ KANEOHE HI

104

30

651

1:49:56.3

11:48/M

51

ALLISON EINHORN KANEOHE HI

938

33

662

1:51:01.4

11:55/M

52

SHANNON SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

800

34

663

1:51:07.5

11:55/M

53

ELIZABETH AUGUSTINE HONOLULU HI

300

31

679

1:53:38.8

12:12/M

54

MARION ROUBAL WAIPAHU HI

656

31

683

1:54:41.2

12:18/M

55

STEPHANIE RADWICK HONOLULU HI

297

33

685

1:55:30.4

12:24/M

56

LEREEN CARR KAPOLEI HI

957

30

692

1:57:38.6

12:37/M

57

LESLIE NETHERCOTT FREMONT CA

720

30

704

1:59:34.0

12:50/M

58

MARISOL BATRES WAIPAHU HI

555

30

708

1:59:49.4

12:51/M

59

TERRI BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

342

31

712

2:00:43.3

12:57/M

60

DARLEEN RIVERA-KEALOHA PEARL CITY HI

117

31

713

2:00:54.0

12:58/M

61

KELLY CONAWAY KANEOHE HI

601

31

720

2:02:14.7

13:07/M

62

CATHERINE LIANG KAILUA HI

593

30

721

2:02:15.2

13:07/M

63

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

119

30

722

2:02:24.1

13:08/M

64

SLEUM SOURIVONG KAHUKU HI

931

30

723

2:02:26.6

13:08/M

65

AMANDA DAY HONOLULU HI

448

34

740

2:08:12.0

13:45/M

66

KAIPOLANI MASUDA HONOLULU HI

902

30

745

2:09:51.2

13:56/M

67

JULIA RUPPEL HONOLULU HI

456

30

784

3:15:39.1

21:00/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

138

39

44

1:05:33.6

7:02/M

2

KRISTINA INGVARSSON HONOLULU HI

794

36

45

1:05:41.1

7:03/M

3

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

11

36

49

1:06:16.2

7:07/M

4

JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI

578

36

135

1:13:59.4

7:56/M

5

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

435

36

141

1:14:28.5

7:59/M

6

SHERRILL ISENHOWER WAHIAWA HI

478

38

175

1:16:23.3

8:12/M

7

JODI PITTMAN RINDGE NH

793

38

177

1:16:27.9

8:12/M

8

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

481

39

211

1:18:44.7

8:27/M

9

MIDORI BAOAS HONOLULU HI

715

36

219

1:19:20.8

8:31/M

10

ASHLEY STOKES HONOLULU HI

378

39

227

1:19:48.3

8:34/M

11

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

544

36

238

1:20:38.1

8:39/M

12

MAE RAMEL HONOLULU HI

947

35

326

1:25:21.0

9:09/M

13

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI

336

37

352

1:26:44.8

9:18/M

14

MARY SIEGEL WAHIAWA HI

936

39

360

1:27:02.8

9:20/M

15

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

135

35

362

1:27:10.8

9:21/M

16

ANDREA HOM SAN FRANCISCO CA

987

39

370

1:27:51.1

9:26/M

17

LINDA LE HONOLULU HI

755

35

393

1:28:50.1

9:32/M

18

ASSUNTA LOPEZ KAILUA HI

337

38

397

1:29:11.2

9:34/M

19

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

108

35

404

1:29:22.8

9:35/M

20

DELRENE TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

706

37

415

1:30:22.1

9:42/M

21

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

513

37

419

1:30:31.1

9:43/M

22

HARUMI YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

835

37

423

1:30:53.2

9:45/M

23

LEIGH PATHAMMAVONG HONOLULU HI

725

36

468

1:34:07.0

10:06/M

24

PEI WU HONOLULU HI

318

39

513

1:38:17.4

10:33/M

25

HEATHER NEWMAN KAILUA HI

524

38

519

1:38:55.3

10:37/M

26

JOANNA LEWIS WASHINGTON DC

766

35

527

1:39:40.1

10:42/M

27

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

579

37

581

1:43:39.9

11:07/M

28

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

436

38

590

1:44:32.4

11:13/M

29

CHRISSIE BABIN MILILANI HI

143

39

630

1:47:32.4

11:32/M

30

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

630

37

632

1:47:42.4

11:33/M

31

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

812

39

633

1:47:51.0

11:34/M

32

TINA BALTAZAR HONOLULU HI

764

39

643

1:48:25.4

11:38/M

33

EMMA GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

895

39

658

1:50:40.1

11:52/M

34

PRISCILLA SMITH KAILUA HI

646

37

668

1:51:42.1

11:59/M

35

SUZANNE FIELD HONOLULU HI

756

37

688

1:56:17.2

12:29/M

36

BRIGITTE ABBOT KANEOHE HI

943

35

693

1:58:02.2

12:40/M

37

TRACY CAMPFIELD KAILUA HI

327

37

700

1:59:22.7

12:48/M

38

TRINA CASABAR KAPOLEI HI

496

38

707

1:59:42.7

12:51/M

39

PAULINE SWANSON-GIARD ROCKLIN CA

854

39

735

2:07:15.4

13:39/M

40

RHODORA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

445

38

738

2:07:56.8

13:44/M

41

ROSEMARIE REYNO-RAC MILILANI HI

582

38

741

2:08:17.8

13:46/M

42

CARMEN BEALS RICHMOND TX

946

36

762

2:17:15.1

14:44/M

43

KIKU OSHIRO KANEOHE HI

727

36

765

2:18:42.2

14:53/M

44

AIONA SHELLI HONOLULU HI

163

38

767

2:19:29.3

14:58/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

666

43

63

1:07:38.8

7:15/M

2

SARAH SLAY KAILUA HI

939

42

75

1:09:19.7

7:26/M

3

CLAUDIA CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

98

44

139

1:14:17.7

7:58/M

4

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

440

40

198

1:18:09.3

8:23/M

5

JERELYN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

912

42

205

1:18:19.7

8:24/M

6

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

419

44

220

1:19:28.4

8:32/M

7

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

459

44

228

1:19:49.2

8:34/M

8

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

906

40

272

1:22:19.6

8:50/M

9

VICKI GONZALES HONOLULU HI

439

42

289

1:23:22.2

8:57/M

10

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

321

42

293

1:23:55.7

9:00/M

11

JULIA MYERS WAHIAWA HI

309

42

296

1:24:12.8

9:02/M

12

YUMIKO HONDA HONOLULU HI

806

43

306

1:24:39.2

9:05/M

13

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

982

44

309

1:24:43.3

9:05/M

14

NANETTE TINNEY HONOLULU HI

134

43

315

1:25:01.7

9:07/M

15

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

530

43

325

1:25:17.5

9:09/M

16

ANN MINAMI HONOLULU HI

779

43

330

1:25:41.0

9:12/M

17

NORIKO KOYANAKA WAIPAHU HI

782

40

351

1:26:43.3

9:18/M

18

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

106

44

357

1:26:56.8

9:20/M

19

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

118

42

389

1:28:47.9

9:32/M

20

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

129

41

390

1:28:47.9

9:32/M

21

LIZA WACKER HONOLULU HI

724

40

396

1:29:08.6

9:34/M

22

DAPHANY PREWITT HONOLULU HI

345

44

409

1:29:37.0

9:37/M

23

COURTNY EAST PEARL CITY HI

189

40

448

1:32:48.4

9:57/M

24

YORLIN GAMBA

997

44

451

1:32:57.4

9:58/M

25

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

110

40

485

1:35:22.6

10:14/M

26

RHONDA LARSON WAIPAHU HI

37

41

488

1:35:31.1

10:15/M

27

MITSUE VARLEY HONOLULU HI

658

42

514

1:38:27.3

10:34/M

28

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

31

44

520

1:39:02.5

10:38/M

29

YVONNE YOUNG MILILANI HI

684

41

537

1:40:12.5

10:45/M

30

MARLA MUSICK HONOLULU HI

224

43

545

1:40:48.3

10:49/M

31

JOANNE OH AIEA HI

905

41

554

1:41:43.3

10:55/M

32

CHRISTIE WILSON MILILANI HI

477

40

565

1:42:12.5

10:58/M

33

HEIDI MENENDEZ-KINDRED WAIPAHU HI

811

40

573

1:43:02.7

11:03/M

34

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

166

40

580

1:43:38.6

11:07/M

35

CARRIE SHKLOV MILILANI HI

476

41

599

1:44:44.1

11:14/M

36

DEBORAH ESPEJO KAILUA HI

591

42

606

1:44:52.2

11:15/M

37

LEIGH ANNE WILSON HONOLULU HI

328

40

608

1:44:58.6

11:16/M

38

LEANNE MIYASHIRO KANEOHE HI

144

41

647

1:49:08.1

11:43/M

39

MA-FELICIDAD HELSTEIN AIEA HI

145

44

650

1:49:48.9

11:47/M

40

CHERYL WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

866

43

656

1:50:28.4

11:51/M

41

JOYCELINE LEE KAILUA HI

778

43

667

1:51:41.7

11:59/M

42

JOHNALYN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

107

41

674

1:52:50.4

12:06/M

43

BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI

64

40

698

1:58:47.6

12:45/M

44

OPHELIA BITANGA-ISREAL EWA BEACH HI

876

44

709

1:59:51.6

12:52/M

45

DARNELLE SPAHN HONOLULU HI

142

41

717

2:01:53.7

13:05/M

46

NADINE JACANG EWA BEACH HI

660

40

724

2:02:39.7

13:10/M

47

CHRISTY MISHINA EWA BEACH HI

30

40

725

2:02:39.8

13:10/M

48

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

292

44

726

2:03:34.9

13:15/M

49

SUZETTE PADDEN HONOLULU HI

918

41

728

2:03:42.5

13:16/M

50

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

643

41

734

2:06:15.5

13:33/M

51

JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI

583

40

752

2:12:35.0

14:14/M

52

JULI HORKA-RUIZ HONOLULU HI

586

41

758

2:13:40.4

14:21/M

53

LISA HAMURA KANEOHE HI

730

42

764

2:18:13.2

14:50/M

54

KENDA KAUWE WAIMANALO HI

120

43

766

2:19:28.7

14:58/M

55

DARLENE RODRIGUES MILILANI HI

55

42

769

2:26:11.8

15:41/M

56

DANA SIMS HONOLULU HI

100

43

770

2:26:27.5

15:43/M

57

LADONNA JAVIER EWA BEACH HI

187

44

772

2:27:24.8

15:49/M

58

LESLIE LYNN OPULAUOHO PEARL CITY HI

353

44

773

2:27:58.7

15:53/M

59

DONNA MAE VALENCIANO AIEA HI

655

40

778

2:31:20.3

16:14/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LIA BOSCH CALGARY AB.

732

47

55

1:06:58.1

7:11/M

2

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

105

46

129

1:13:39.8

7:54/M

3

SHOKO PAUL HONOLULU HI

919

46

168

1:15:58.7

8:09/M

4

MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI

215

46

170

1:16:09.1

8:10/M

5

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

85

45

180

1:16:38.6

8:13/M

6

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

441

49

200

1:18:14.2

8:24/M

7

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

148

46

209

1:18:29.8

8:25/M

8

SABRINA OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

395

45

226

1:19:48.2

8:34/M

9

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

86

46

230

1:20:12.9

8:36/M

10

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

326

45

323

1:25:15.9

9:09/M

11

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

313

46

363

1:27:11.2

9:21/M

12

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

490

46

395

1:29:06.3

9:34/M

13

EVELYN QUAINE EWA BEACH HI

515

47

400

1:29:15.9

9:35/M

14

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

539

48

401

1:29:18.5

9:35/M

15

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

815

45

411

1:29:48.5

9:38/M

16

PAM SCOTT PEARL CITY HI

421

47

412

1:29:58.3

9:39/M

17

YUMI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

140

46

430

1:31:02.2

9:46/M

18

LIZ ACOSTA WAIANAE HI

867

45

463

1:33:54.9

10:05/M

19

CYNTHIA PENA HONOLULU HI

116

47

490

1:35:34.9

10:15/M

20

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

308

48

497

1:36:35.6

10:22/M

21

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

111

46

510

1:38:08.3

10:32/M

22

KATHY JENKINS HONOLULU HI

859

45

522

1:39:22.9

10:40/M

23

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

510

45

540

1:40:20.5

10:46/M

24

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

872

45

566

1:42:15.2

10:58/M

25

PATTI SHINODA HONOLULU HI

126

46

569

1:42:21.0

10:59/M

26

ALICIA XENOS HONOLULU HI

921

45

574

1:43:03.7

11:03/M

27

ANTOINETTE NIP HONOLULU HI

940

49

586

1:43:54.8

11:09/M

28

JO-ANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

92

49

595

1:44:36.8

11:13/M

29

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

851

48

616

1:45:51.0

11:21/M

30

GAIL GRIEF HONOLULU HI

874

46

645

1:48:37.4

11:39/M

31

JULIE MEIER HONOLULU HI

508

49

660

1:50:55.8

11:54/M

32

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

319

46

666

1:51:18.8

11:57/M

33

MICHELE HILDRETH HONOLULU HI

265

45

677

1:53:10.4

12:09/M

34

SHARON CROFTS-STEWART HONOLULU HI

216

45

696

1:58:24.8

12:42/M

35

NOELANI TOM HONOLULU HI

917

48

727

2:03:41.9

13:16/M

36

TAMMY ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

567

45

731

2:05:29.5

13:28/M

37

DIEDRE SUENAKA CHASE HONOLULU HI

797

48

756

2:13:31.3

14:20/M

38

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

807

47

783

2:54:57.1

18:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

412

52

172

1:16:11.6

8:10/M

2

SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI

491

54

179

1:16:32.5

8:13/M

3

MARY FURTADO KAPOLEI HI

795

50

217

1:19:15.7

8:30/M

4

MICHELE HENRY HONOLULU HI

613

52

221

1:19:29.3

8:32/M

5

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

9

54

249

1:21:09.3

8:42/M

6

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

90

54

258

1:21:39.2

8:46/M

7

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

719

53

269

1:21:57.6

8:48/M

8

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

469

51

324

1:25:16.8

9:09/M

9

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

253

54

373

1:28:00.9

9:27/M

10

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

887

54

434

1:31:33.7

9:49/M

11

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

256

52

464

1:33:58.4

10:05/M

12

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

72

51

465

1:33:58.5

10:05/M

13

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

654

52

548

1:41:07.9

10:51/M

14

GEORGETTE NICKULAS AIEA HI

822

50

550

1:41:29.1

10:53/M

15

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

482

52

552

1:41:33.1

10:54/M

16

LANA MINK KAPOLEI HI

184

52

568

1:42:16.2

10:58/M

17

LAURIE KIM AIEA HI

479

50

589

1:44:18.0

11:11/M

18

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

468

54

602

1:44:47.1

11:15/M

19

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

331

52

637

1:47:59.3

11:35/M

20

CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI

737

53

670

1:51:49.1

12:00/M

21

YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI

60

50

714

2:01:00.1

12:59/M

22

SYLVIA DAMUTH SAN ANTONIO TX

789

53

719

2:02:08.2

13:06/M

23

A TOBA KAPOLEI HI

213

50

729

2:04:43.5

13:23/M

24

ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI

442

51

755

2:13:27.7

14:19/M

25

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

493

50

757

2:13:35.2

14:20/M

26

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

58

53

768

2:26:11.5

15:41/M

27

ANGELA PAGATPATAN HONOLULU HI

102

53

782

2:38:46.9

17:02/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

819

58

195

1:17:57.9

8:22/M

2

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

12

58

271

1:22:15.8

8:50/M

3

MARSHA NADALIN HONOLULU HI

89

58

328

1:25:35.6

9:11/M

4

PLANAS AMERICA TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI

447

58

349

1:26:30.5

9:17/M

5

ALISON KAJIWARA MILILANI HI

816

55

440

1:32:12.4

9:54/M

6

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

82

56

505

1:37:41.1

10:29/M

7

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

454

57

585

1:43:53.5

11:09/M

8

CYDNI MEDEIROS RIGBY ID

839

59

638

1:47:59.8

11:35/M

9

DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

247

58

648

1:49:20.7

11:44/M

10

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

191

58

716

2:01:53.5

13:05/M

11

VICKI LEPICK KANEOHE HI

480

56

775

2:29:08.0

16:00/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

333

60

229

1:20:07.3

8:36/M

2

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

504

62

388

1:28:47.0

9:32/M

3

LEE SALTONSTALL KAILUA HI

960

63

438

1:31:55.4

9:52/M

4

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

128

61

471

1:34:17.0

10:07/M

5

MARIKO YOSHINO HONOLULU HI

742

61

564

1:42:03.3

10:57/M

6

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

97

62

591

1:44:34.4

11:13/M

7

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

269

60

673

1:52:28.8

12:04/M

8

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

449

60

678

1:53:32.2

12:11/M

9

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

289

61

680

1:53:41.4

12:12/M

10

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

249

63

771

2:26:57.4

15:46/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

828

66

364

1:27:12.2

9:21/M

2

BEVERLY CSORDAS KAILUA HI

864

67

607

1:44:54.8

11:15/M

3

JANET HIGA HONOLULU HI

911

65

777

2:31:17.7

16:14/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA KAILUA HI

57

72

450

1:32:52.8

9:58/M

2

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

818

72

715

2:01:11.4

13:00/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

814

83

732

2:05:48.5

13:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

949

27

1

52:54.9

5:41/M

2

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

457

22

2

53:08.1

5:42/M

3

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

13

46

3

53:31.9

5:45/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

844

7

582

1:43:41.8

11:07/M

2

BRYCEN WONG WAIPAHU HI

989

14

730

2:05:07.0

13:25/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

969

18

13

58:14.6

6:15/M

2

PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI

451

19

41

1:04:57.0

6:58/M

3

YUTA OMORI HONOLULU HI

773

16

145

1:14:44.7

8:01/M

4

MASATO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

771

17

196

1:18:03.3

8:22/M

5

TENSEI HIRANO TOKYO JAPAN

981

16

264

1:21:55.0

8:47/M

6

MICHITA INOUE TOKYO JAPAN

894

15

265

1:21:55.4

8:47/M

7

SHINGO NAKAJIMA HONOLULU HI

748

17

282

1:22:56.5

8:54/M

8

NATHAN HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

483

17

305

1:24:38.6

9:05/M

9

ANTHONY CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

462

15

614

1:45:28.2

11:19/M

10

DAIKI HIRANO TOKYO JAPAN

980

18

617

1:46:00.2

11:22/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ADAM MORRIS WAIPAHU HI

922

22

17

59:22.1

6:22/M

2

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

21

24

24

1:02:40.9

6:43/M

3

DERREK ARCE WAHIAWA HI

22

24

57

1:07:01.7

7:11/M

4

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

401

22

87

1:10:34.3

7:34/M

5

GREG ROSS WAIPAHU HI

612

24

95

1:11:24.9

7:40/M

6

STEVEN GELETY HALEIWA HI

531

22

104

1:12:07.3

7:44/M

7

ERIKRENE CHAGOYAN HONOLULU HI

889

23

107

1:12:16.1

7:45/M

8

MATTHEW WURZ WAHIAWA HI

967

23

140

1:14:26.0

7:59/M

9

NICOLAS VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI

230

22

321

1:25:09.6

9:08/M

10

ERIC KENNEY HALEIWA HI

907

23

329

1:25:36.2

9:11/M

11

JASON TAKEUCHI HONOLULU HI

195

23

408

1:29:25.9

9:36/M

12

ERIC BROWN PEARL CITY HI

898

24

475

1:34:46.7

10:10/M

13

CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

758

24

512

1:38:14.6

10:32/M

14

RYAN STRADA KAILUA HI

934

23

636

1:47:58.4

11:35/M

15

DEVON MCNEW HONOLULU HI

747

22

699

1:59:17.9

12:48/M

16

SEAN BRITTAIN HONOLULU HI

39

20

718

2:01:54.9

13:05/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

870

27

10

57:46.5

6:12/M

2

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

200

28

12

58:03.4

6:14/M

3

WILLIAM POSEY KAPOLEI HI

959

27

14

58:31.4

6:17/M

4

WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI

450

28

15

59:11.1

6:21/M

5

DANIEL LENNOX WAIALUA HI

676

25

16

59:13.7

6:21/M

6

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

639

29

23

1:02:10.3

6:40/M

7

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

977

29

32

1:03:24.3

6:48/M

8

BRIAN NORTH HONOLULU HI

329

27

50

1:06:16.7

7:07/M

9

IAN COLE KANEOHE HI

588

28

64

1:07:50.0

7:17/M

10

JASON KASPARION AIEA HI

357

26

86

1:10:25.2

7:33/M

11

EVAN MCKINNEY MILILANI HI

687

27

88

1:10:34.7

7:34/M

12

REYNALDO GONZALES JR. KAILUA HI

589

29

92

1:11:16.8

7:39/M

13

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

396

26

94

1:11:23.9

7:40/M

14

ANDREW SCHLUSSEL KAILUA HI

551

29

98

1:11:38.3

7:41/M

15

BENJAMIN ELLIOTT WAHIAWA HI

991

26

99

1:11:38.6

7:41/M

16

TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI

836

28

110

1:12:23.1

7:46/M

17

SHAWN LEON-GUERRERO HAWAII KAI HI

785

26

117

1:12:56.5

7:50/M

18

JAMES SPENCER HONOLULU HI

718

28

120

1:13:07.5

7:51/M

19

ADAM BLATT HONOLULU HI

398

25

130

1:13:41.1

7:54/M

20

ELLIOTT HULTGREN KAILUA HI

473

27

133

1:13:49.5

7:55/M

21

DEREK PRICE KAPOLEI HI

674

25

153

1:15:11.9

8:04/M

22

MICHAEL SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

393

26

288

1:23:10.7

8:55/M

23

JOSEPH JIMINEZ WAIALUA HI

909

26

294

1:23:56.9

9:00/M

24

MICHAEL PAZMAN HONOLULU HI

627

29

302

1:24:35.1

9:05/M

25

JUSTIN WHITE WAIPAHU HI

391

26

307

1:24:40.1

9:05/M

26

MAYCO BATRES WAIPAHU HI

554

28

350

1:26:39.5

9:18/M

27

WILL SCHICK HONOLULU HI

562

25

358

1:27:01.7

9:20/M

28

JOSEPH CENGIA HONOLULU HI

712

29

366

1:27:26.5

9:23/M

29

BRAD KUSUNOKI HONOLULU HI

173

27

375

1:28:08.3

9:27/M

30

RYAN ELKINS HONOLULU HI

565

27

416

1:30:24.2

9:42/M

31

THOMAS NIXON KAPOLEI HI

403

29

426

1:30:57.0

9:46/M

32

BEN RIFFLE HONOLULU HI

783

29

439

1:32:10.2

9:53/M

33

BRIAN MONTENEGRO EWA BEACH HI

752

29

449

1:32:49.5

9:58/M

34

JOHN GARLAND HONOLULU HI

475

29

454

1:33:04.4

9:59/M

35

ROBIN KAAI HONOLULU HI

202

25

467

1:34:06.2

10:06/M

36

JUSTIN GREENAWALT HONOLULU HI

736

26

470

1:34:09.4

10:06/M

37

MICHAEL BOWARD AIEA HI

845

27

478

1:34:50.1

10:11/M

38

EMMANUEL TELLO WAIPAHU HI

731

28

489

1:35:32.8

10:15/M

39

JOSEPH BUCK KAPOLEI HI

351

29

501

1:37:24.5

10:27/M

40

MATTHEW GIBSON EWA BEACH HI

884

27

533

1:39:51.4

10:43/M

41

KYLE EAGERTON HONOLULU HI

532

27

560

1:41:55.0

10:56/M

42

KENNETH JURA HONOLULU HI

350

28

576

1:43:13.3

11:04/M

43

DAVID ALLEN HONOLULU HI

485

26

628

1:47:20.2

11:31/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

2

31

4

56:12.1

6:02/M

2

JIMMY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

990

33

18

59:40.5

6:24/M

3

RYAN OGLIORE HONOLULU HI

692

32

19

59:55.6

6:26/M

4

DERRICK DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

199

31

25

1:02:41.4

6:44/M

5

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

26

34

27

1:02:55.3

6:45/M

6

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

372

34

28

1:03:03.8

6:46/M

7

LARRY AU HONOLULU HI

852

33

39

1:04:50.0

6:57/M

8

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

251

34

47

1:06:05.9

7:05/M

9

DAVID ARGARBIGHT HONOLULU HI

548

31

54

1:06:52.3

7:10/M

10

PAUL TSCHIDA HONOLULU HI

705

32

60

1:07:15.9

7:13/M

11

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

437

33

62

1:07:37.7

7:15/M

12

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

392

34

73

1:09:13.4

7:26/M

13

NAVEEN GOPAL KAPOLEI HI

536

31

74

1:09:17.1

7:26/M

14

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

669

33

78

1:09:39.9

7:28/M

15

CHIP LEWIS KAILUA HI

122

31

91

1:11:12.4

7:38/M

16

DANIEL HOLLEY EWA BEACH HI

501

30

97

1:11:36.9

7:41/M

17

DAN MORILLA KAILUA HI

995

30

102

1:12:00.2

7:44/M

18

JUSTIN HOSPITAL HONOLULU HI

471

31

121

1:13:10.6

7:51/M

19

CHARLES BLANCO HONOLULU HI

992

32

126

1:13:33.6

7:53/M

20

DANIEL WOOD HONOLULU HI

517

32

127

1:13:36.2

7:54/M

21

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

856

34

132

1:13:42.8

7:54/M

22

AARON WEBB HONOLULU HI

394

32

148

1:14:54.2

8:02/M

23

ROBERT KIM HONOLULU HI

693

31

150

1:15:08.2

8:04/M

24

CHARLES DIAS EWA BEACH HI

488

31

151

1:15:08.5

8:04/M

25

ANDREW TANAKA HONOLULU HI

618

30

152

1:15:10.9

8:04/M

26

ERIK ROEDEL KAILUA HI

615

30

159

1:15:38.7

8:07/M

27

JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI

304

30

166

1:15:54.4

8:09/M

28

MICHAEL MAUE HONOLULU HI

427

34

178

1:16:28.8

8:12/M

29

SEAN KELLY HONOLULU IL

268

34

192

1:17:34.7

8:19/M

30

BRANDY STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

438

33

197

1:18:04.3

8:23/M

31

DAMIAN DAVILA ROJAS HONOLULU HI

156

30

199

1:18:10.5

8:23/M

32

BRIAN PRESSMAN HONOLULU HI

824

31

202

1:18:15.6

8:24/M

33

JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI

932

33

208

1:18:25.3

8:25/M

34

JOHN LESSARY WAIPAHU HI

514

30

213

1:18:51.4

8:28/M

35

MATTHEW YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

284

33

214

1:19:05.8

8:29/M

36

MICHAEL WOOTEN HONOLULU HI

690

33

232

1:20:20.3

8:37/M

37

TOM GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

920

30

239

1:20:38.1

8:39/M

38

JEREMY LEE HONOLULU HI

825

30

250

1:21:10.7

8:43/M

39

ZACHARY GERSHUNI HONOLULU HI

604

31

254

1:21:27.1

8:44/M

40

ANDREW DUSSELL KAPOLEI HI

263

30

257

1:21:30.4

8:45/M

41

DANA BEERY AEIA HI

585

33

262

1:21:47.7

8:47/M

42

THOMAS MOON KAILUA HI

996

33

281

1:22:52.0

8:53/M

43

DONALD MCHUGH EWA BEACH HI

560

31

286

1:23:04.7

8:55/M

44

BRIAN CARR KAPOLEI HI

956

32

290

1:23:43.4

8:59/M

45

ROB COPLEN PEARL CITY HI

25

34

297

1:24:16.5

9:02/M

46

CHISTOPHER WARDEN AIEA HI

799

34

301

1:24:32.8

9:04/M

47

ANDREW PETTIT HONOLULU HI

151

31

327

1:25:32.6

9:11/M

48

NATHANIEL SIU HONOLULU HI

177

30

337

1:25:52.9

9:13/M

49

WEYLIN PIEGORSCH KAILUA HI

385

32

340

1:26:09.0

9:15/M

50

CHRIS OTWELL HONOLULU HI

791

33

346

1:26:27.6

9:17/M

51

ABRAHAM KAMANAO HONOLULU HI

937

30

347

1:26:27.9

9:17/M

52

JOEL OLLILA WAIMANALO HI

196

30

355

1:26:49.9

9:19/M

53

JERRY TANAKA HONOLULU HI

762

34

356

1:26:53.8

9:19/M

54

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

798

30

367

1:27:32.1

9:24/M

55

JAN AXEL TRIBLER HONOLULU HI

890

32

405

1:29:23.8

9:35/M

56

CESAR RAMIREZ II MILILANI HI

238

31

444

1:32:24.6

9:55/M

57

RALEIGH HARRIS HONOLULU HI

620

33

445

1:32:35.5

9:56/M

58

DAN FAULKNER KAPOLEI HI

498

30

457

1:33:20.3

10:01/M

59

KEVIN PETERS AIEA HI

500

32

462

1:33:52.6

10:04/M

60

HENRY OMOTO PEARL CITY HI

833

33

477

1:34:49.9

10:10/M

61

SHUNSUKE SHOJI HONOLULU HI

808

31

491

1:35:53.6

10:17/M

62

JASON HOFFMAN KANEOHE HI

535

33

504

1:37:38.2

10:29/M

63

RYOJI MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

740

33

524

1:39:28.6

10:40/M

64

ANTHONY LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

760

34

532

1:39:51.1

10:43/M

65

MICHAEL BARTON ORTING WA

770

33

555

1:41:44.5

10:55/M

66

BEN ROSENTHAL HONOLULU HI

635

34

612

1:45:27.0

11:19/M

67

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

424

34

621

1:46:49.4

11:28/M

68

JOSHUA STEWART HONOLULU HI

988

32

649

1:49:28.5

11:45/M

69

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

264

34

686

1:55:41.6

12:25/M

70

JEREMY CUMMINGS HONOLULU HI

266

30

747

2:09:57.8

13:57/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

896

36

8

57:35.0

6:11/M

2

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

827

37

9

57:37.0

6:11/M

3

JOHN FLANAGAN HONOLULU HI

927

35

11

57:58.8

6:13/M

4

AARON WALLEN HONOLULU HI

307

39

22

1:01:40.9

6:37/M

5

AMIT BHAVSAR KAILUA HI

45

38

26

1:02:45.6

6:44/M

6

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

775

39

59

1:07:09.8

7:12/M

7

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

651

38

66

1:08:07.5

7:19/M

8

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

211

36

70

1:08:41.1

7:22/M

9

MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI

348

38

77

1:09:33.2

7:28/M

10

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

203

35

79

1:09:40.4

7:28/M

11

BRYAN WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

296

37

81

1:09:49.0

7:29/M

12

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

942

36

82

1:09:50.8

7:30/M

13

GO NISHIJIMA TOKYO JAPAN

722

36

84

1:10:08.9

7:32/M

14

JOSHUA POWELL HONOLULU HI

667

39

85

1:10:21.0

7:33/M

15

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

924

39

89

1:10:36.1

7:35/M

16

RYAN CUSKADEN HONOLULU HI

474

36

93

1:11:23.6

7:40/M

17

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

464

35

96

1:11:26.5

7:40/M

18

DWAYNE CHANG HONOLULU HI

751

37

100

1:11:40.7

7:41/M

19

MICHAEL RAGSDALE KANEOHE HI

540

36

103

1:12:05.2

7:44/M

20

TED JUAREZ HONOLULU HI

428

39

109

1:12:20.0

7:46/M

21

JOEL EPPLEY HONOLULU HI

232

35

113

1:12:30.7

7:47/M

22

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

499

35

118

1:12:57.7

7:50/M

23

DAVID BAIRD AIEA HI

599

36

136

1:14:01.1

7:57/M

24

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

352

35

169

1:16:03.7

8:10/M

25

SHANNON CHONG WAIPAHU HI

343

35

174

1:16:18.6

8:11/M

26

CORY BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

42

35

184

1:17:01.6

8:16/M

27

ALESSANDRO PIROZZI ROME ITALY

978

38

185

1:17:10.3

8:17/M

28

RYAN ENGLE HONOLULU HI

680

35

188

1:17:26.4

8:18/M

29

WILL SCRUGGS KAILUA HI

595

35

191

1:17:34.3

8:19/M

30

DONALD KENNEY SEATTLE WA

790

37

212

1:18:46.3

8:27/M

31

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

75

36

223

1:19:38.2

8:33/M

32

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

472

37

225

1:19:44.2

8:33/M

33

MIKE WILEY HONOLULU HI

430

39

246

1:20:58.6

8:41/M

34

JAY HALEY MILILANI HI

678

36

253

1:21:24.9

8:44/M

35

ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI

671

39

259

1:21:40.0

8:46/M

36

NELSON SHIPPEE JR. HONOLULU HI

631

35

268

1:21:57.1

8:48/M

37

BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI

416

35

270

1:22:05.4

8:48/M

38

MATTHEW MYRICK HONOLULU HI

281

35

279

1:22:43.0

8:53/M

39

ROYCE TOMSON HONOLULU HI

243

35

292

1:23:49.7

9:00/M

40

MASAOMI YOSHII HONOLULU HI

963

38

308

1:24:42.1

9:05/M

41

ADAM OGDEN HONOLULU HI

277

38

311

1:24:52.1

9:06/M

42

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

634

39

331

1:25:41.4

9:12/M

43

STEVE LEE HONOLULU HI

951

35

339

1:25:54.9

9:13/M

44

BRIAN CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

617

35

348

1:26:29.6

9:17/M

45

ANDREW SHAW WAHIAWA HI

685

36

353

1:26:46.5

9:19/M

46

MATTHEW KOENIG HONOLULU HI

382

35

380

1:28:30.8

9:30/M

47

EFRAIN MELENDEZ HONOLULU HI

157

39

384

1:28:39.1

9:31/M

48

SATOSHI TANAKA KANEOHE HI

502

37

387

1:28:44.4

9:31/M

49

KYLE SASAKI HONOLULU HI

197

37

407

1:29:25.6

9:36/M

50

JONATHAN AMAN HONOLULU HI

150

37

410

1:29:41.1

9:37/M

51

ED CHARGUALAF HONOLULU HI

930

37

414

1:30:15.7

9:41/M

52

DARREN KIMURA HONOLULU HI

288

36

435

1:31:37.1

9:50/M

53

M HIGA HONOLULU HI

929

37

441

1:32:13.5

9:54/M

54

HUI HE HONOLULU HI

541

39

453

1:32:59.1

9:59/M

55

SHAWN SARGENT HONOLULU HI

614

37

456

1:33:18.7

10:01/M

56

MATT PICKETT HONOLULU HI

897

39

460

1:33:45.4

10:04/M

57

STEVEN KEHM EWA BEACH HI

486

37

480

1:34:52.3

10:11/M

58

DANIEL SIENICKI HONOLULU HI

716

36

482

1:35:05.3

10:12/M

59

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

576

36

484

1:35:15.6

10:13/M

60

JASON LOCATELLI HONOLULU HI

765

37

503

1:37:35.5

10:28/M

61

DAVID NEWMAN KAILUA HI

525

39

517

1:38:50.5

10:36/M

62

JAN RAC MILILANI HI

581

38

544

1:40:45.9

10:49/M

63

RAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

605

37

575

1:43:05.7

11:04/M

64

BRADLEY SMITH WAIPAHU HI

883

36

588

1:44:00.6

11:10/M

65

JEREMIAH HOLBROOK KANEOHE HI

577

36

603

1:44:48.3

11:15/M

66

TERRY SCYDICK HONOLULU HI

364

38

627

1:47:12.1

11:30/M

67

ALAN GRSUPE HONOLULU HI

633

37

659

1:50:50.8

11:54/M

68

JOHN SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

801

35

665

1:51:08.2

11:55/M

69

BRAD TADA HONOLULU HI

400

35

681

1:53:53.3

12:13/M

70

ANGKHANEPHONE PATHAMMAVONG HONOLULU HI

726

35

682

1:54:08.7

12:15/M

71

CHAD CAMPFIELD KAILUA HI

323

37

701

1:59:27.2

12:49/M

72

GERMAN FABELLA FREMONT CA

721

36

703

1:59:33.6

12:50/M

73

GREGORY EVEN KAPOLEI HI

152

38

706

1:59:38.7

12:50/M

74

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

446

37

737

2:07:56.3

13:44/M

75

FITZGERALD FAJARDO PEARL CITY HI

149

37

761

2:13:53.0

14:22/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

461

42

5

56:54.2

6:06/M

2

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

368

42

6

56:55.7

6:06/M

3

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

629

43

29

1:03:05.6

6:46/M

4

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

964

42

37

1:04:16.4

6:54/M

5

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

968

41

38

1:04:47.1

6:57/M

6

TODD ISREAL AIEA HI

219

44

43

1:05:29.0

7:02/M

7

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

913

43

48

1:06:07.0

7:06/M

8

SHOGO FUKUZAWA HONOLULU HI

899

41

52

1:06:43.6

7:10/M

9

NOBUAKI ITO TOKYO JAPAN

745

41

56

1:07:00.2

7:11/M

10

JORGE CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

228

43

68

1:08:26.9

7:21/M

11

PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI

659

41

72

1:09:11.1

7:25/M

12

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

915

44

80

1:09:40.4

7:28/M

13

THOMAS ROBACK HONOLULU HI

399

41

101

1:11:56.8

7:43/M

14

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

205

41

108

1:12:17.8

7:45/M

15

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

255

40

111

1:12:27.5

7:46/M

16

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

681

41

124

1:13:22.4

7:52/M

17

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

945

40

128

1:13:37.0

7:54/M

18

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

332

44

131

1:13:42.2

7:54/M

19

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

239

43

138

1:14:16.2

7:58/M

20

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

663

42

143

1:14:38.6

8:00/M

21

NAOYUKI HONDA HONOLULU HI

805

42

165

1:15:49.5

8:08/M

22

KEPA DWIGHT KAILUA HI

925

40

182

1:16:49.2

8:15/M

23

HIROSHI KOZUKA HONOLULU HI

809

42

215

1:19:09.5

8:30/M

24

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

38

41

218

1:19:15.9

8:30/M

25

RICHARD MATHEWS KAILUA HI

574

43

231

1:20:15.9

8:37/M

26

PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI

444

42

241

1:20:41.7

8:39/M

27

DAVID SQUERI HONOLULU HI

848

42

242

1:20:51.1

8:40/M

28

ROB WILLIAMS

973

40

245

1:20:56.4

8:41/M

29

BRIAN ELTRINGHAM HONOLULU HI

380

43

273

1:22:24.4

8:50/M

30

KURT STUDT KANEOHE HI

371

42

284

1:23:03.3

8:55/M

31

MIKE SWARTZ KAAAWA HI

584

44

298

1:24:20.1

9:03/M

32

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

892

43

318

1:25:05.4

9:08/M

33

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

552

40

333

1:25:50.9

9:13/M

34

ANTHONY CALVILLO HONOLULU HI

543

40

335

1:25:52.0

9:13/M

35

GREGORY YOUNG KANEOHE HI

28

44

338

1:25:53.0

9:13/M

36

SCOTT MORITA HONOLULU HI

728

42

368

1:27:44.3

9:25/M

37

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

553

42

371

1:27:54.2

9:26/M

38

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

908

44

376

1:28:10.1

9:28/M

39

THOMAS HAMILTON EWA BEACH HI

683

44

378

1:28:19.6

9:29/M

40

JAMES PREWITT HONOLULU HI

354

44

386

1:28:43.4

9:31/M

41

DOUG FORSELL HONOLULU HI

619

42

403

1:29:20.5

9:35/M

42

SEAN CARROLL KANEOHE HI

46

41

418

1:30:26.4

9:42/M

43

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

19

42

432

1:31:10.7

9:47/M

44

BYRAN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

966

40

452

1:32:58.2

9:58/M

45

KENNETH BATES HONOLULU HI

426

42

487

1:35:30.5

10:15/M

46

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

484

40

492

1:35:59.7

10:18/M

47

KALANI CHONG HONOLULU HI

356

40

500

1:37:11.2

10:26/M

48

KEITH KAUWE WAIMANALO HI

170

43

578

1:43:23.3

11:06/M

49

JEFFREY STEERE EWA BEACH HI

644

42

604

1:44:48.9

11:15/M

50

MICHAEL CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

463

41

613

1:45:28.2

11:19/M

51

LARRY BABIN MILILANI HI

235

40

624

1:46:52.2

11:28/M

52

A.V. TUCKER HONOLULU HI

178

41

631

1:47:32.6

11:32/M

53

AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI

172

40

669

1:51:42.4

11:59/M

54

REX FUJICHAKU HONOLULU HI

953

41

691

1:57:21.4

12:35/M

55

MATTHEW SCHUH MILILANI HI

383

43

702

1:59:27.6

12:49/M

56

SCOTT RUPPEL HONOLULU HI

455

40

739

2:08:06.4

13:45/M

57

GRANT MAESHIRO HONOLULU HI

954

41

743

2:08:53.0

13:50/M

58

AL RUIZ HONOLULU HI

587

40

759

2:13:40.8

14:21/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

5

46

20

1:00:17.4

6:28/M

2

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

842

47

21

1:01:05.7

6:33/M

3

DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

986

48

30

1:03:08.6

6:46/M

4

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

346

47

31

1:03:10.7

6:47/M

5

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

487

49

58

1:07:01.7

7:11/M

6

ROBERT DIAZ MILILANI HI

294

45

90

1:10:55.5

7:37/M

7

JON KURZ KAILUA HI

566

45

106

1:12:14.9

7:45/M

8

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

505

49

112

1:12:28.7

7:47/M

9

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

410

45

116

1:12:54.2

7:49/M

10

KAWIKA LIU HONOLULU HI

970

45

161

1:15:40.7

8:07/M

11

ANDREA ZAMBRANO HONOLULU HI

826

47

163

1:15:44.0

8:08/M

12

GREGORIO MALDINI HONOLULU HI

645

45

164

1:15:44.3

8:08/M

13

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

317

47

173

1:16:15.3

8:11/M

14

MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI

590

46

176

1:16:25.8

8:12/M

15

KENT SHIGETOMI ARLINGTON VA

735

48

186

1:17:16.2

8:17/M

16

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

465

48

187

1:17:21.9

8:18/M

17

TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI

240

47

194

1:17:55.5

8:22/M

18

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

234

48

210

1:18:38.0

8:26/M

19

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

176

45

224

1:19:40.6

8:33/M

20

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

358

46

234

1:20:22.7

8:37/M

21

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

503

47

255

1:21:28.7

8:44/M

22

CARY CHANG KANEOHE HI

229

47

260

1:21:45.1

8:46/M

23

HIDEAKI INOUE TOKYO JAPAN

893

47

266

1:21:55.4

8:47/M

24

RODNEY WORDEN SPRINGFIELD VA

786

46

274

1:22:25.3

8:51/M

25

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

36

46

291

1:23:46.2

8:59/M

26

STEPHEN MYERS WAHIAWA HI

310

45

295

1:24:12.7

9:02/M

27

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

242

45

300

1:24:22.1

9:03/M

28

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

295

48

303

1:24:36.9

9:05/M

29

JACK HENRY KAILUA HI

361

47

320

1:25:09.1

9:08/M

30

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

466

47

394

1:29:01.0

9:33/M

31

CHARLES HARRISON HONOLULU HI

377

49

417

1:30:25.4

9:42/M

32

TAKEHITO HIRANO TOKYO JAPAN

979

48

421

1:30:43.0

9:44/M

33

ANDREW LANNING AIEA HI

420

47

428

1:30:59.6

9:46/M

34

GERRY BANAYAD HONOLULU HI

397

46

431

1:31:05.2

9:46/M

35

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

341

48

458

1:33:20.8

10:01/M

36

MARK MIMS EWA BEACH HI

563

47

474

1:34:35.7

10:09/M

37

RICH PELTON HONOLULU HI

509

47

499

1:36:51.2

10:23/M

38

DOUGLAS TOSTRUD AIEA HI

948

49

507

1:37:44.4

10:29/M

39

JON FERNANDEZ AIEA HI

768

49

529

1:39:45.8

10:42/M

40

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

511

45

541

1:40:21.1

10:46/M

41

MARK VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

787

49

561

1:41:57.7

10:56/M

42

HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

374

46

571

1:42:39.9

11:01/M

43

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

843

46

583

1:43:42.2

11:08/M

44

CHRISTOPHER WILSON HONOLULU HI

877

46

609

1:44:58.9

11:16/M

45

KEITH NAKASONE HONOLULU HI

750

45

610

1:45:15.8

11:18/M

46

ROGER HIRAI HONOLULU HI

580

48

615

1:45:45.0

11:21/M

47

KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI

841

49

623

1:46:51.4

11:28/M

48

BOB LONG EWA BEACH HI

414

47

641

1:48:22.4

11:38/M

49

DANIEL KAIMI WAIANAE HI

222

48

652

1:50:00.9

11:48/M

50

DAVID SANDEEN HONOLULU HI

623

45

664

1:51:08.0

11:55/M

51

RICHARD RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

169

45

672

1:52:25.3

12:04/M

52

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

858

45

690

1:56:27.8

12:30/M

53

ANDREW BOYLES HONOLULU HI

227

45

697

1:58:28.4

12:43/M

54

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

257

49

751

2:11:14.2

14:05/M

55

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

965

45

779

2:31:23.0

16:15/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

506

51

33

1:03:37.4

6:50/M

2

JOHN MARTENS SAN DIMAS CA

985

52

35

1:04:03.7

6:52/M

3

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

821

52

40

1:04:55.8

6:58/M

4

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

832

51

65

1:07:57.1

7:17/M

5

RICKS POLK HONOLULU HI

433

54

76

1:09:25.2

7:27/M

6

RUBEN DOMINGO CASTRO VALLEY CA

707

51

83

1:09:51.4

7:30/M

7

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

158

50

105

1:12:13.3

7:45/M

8

RICK EDRICH DENVER CO

993

50

149

1:15:05.9

8:03/M

9

FRED AONO RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA

878

53

158

1:15:32.9

8:06/M

10

HIROSHI YOSHINO HONOLULU HI

741

54

160

1:15:38.8

8:07/M

11

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

976

54

167

1:15:54.6

8:09/M

12

GREG PAINTER MILILANI HI

162

50

183

1:16:58.3

8:15/M

13

RICK VARLEY HONOLULU HI

657

53

233

1:20:21.5

8:37/M

14

GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

340

51

235

1:20:26.7

8:38/M

15

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

926

54

243

1:20:52.4

8:41/M

16

RANDALL BURGESS CORONADO CA

971

52

244

1:20:52.5

8:41/M

17

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

792

52

276

1:22:30.4

8:51/M

18

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

241

50

277

1:22:31.4

8:51/M

19

CREIGHTON OSHIRO KAILUA HI

527

52

278

1:22:35.4

8:52/M

20

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

248

54

283

1:22:56.9

8:54/M

21

BRIAN OYA AIEA HI

592

50

299

1:24:21.5

9:03/M

22

MARC NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

236

54

304

1:24:37.5

9:05/M

23

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

561

52

316

1:25:03.3

9:08/M

24

ANTHONY PACE HONOLULU HI

1

52

322

1:25:09.9

9:08/M

25

ATSUSHI ABE HONOLULU HI

823

53

332

1:25:42.8

9:12/M

26

LARRY YODER WAIPAHU HI

347

52

334

1:25:51.2

9:13/M

27

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

27

50

341

1:26:12.4

9:15/M

28

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

696

53

342

1:26:14.3

9:15/M

29

TIM JACKOWSKI KANEOHE HI

411

50

344

1:26:23.3

9:16/M

30

SCOTT ROBINSON EWA BEACH HI

701

50

369

1:27:47.6

9:25/M

31

ERIC HANSEN AIEA HI

311

52

446

1:32:41.6

9:57/M

32

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

79

50

455

1:33:07.2

9:59/M

33

MICHAEL TERRY HONOLULU HI

537

53

496

1:36:35.2

10:22/M

34

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

661

51

525

1:39:30.4

10:41/M

35

TOD TSUKANO HONOLULU HI

489

54

551

1:41:30.4

10:53/M

36

TIMOTHY SPARKS AIEA HI

434

50

557

1:41:49.3

10:55/M

37

TOM MCCALL EWA BEACH HI

154

50

572

1:42:57.0

11:03/M

38

BOB CROWLEY KAILUA HI

923

54

584

1:43:49.3

11:08/M

39

VINCENT NIP HONOLULU HI

941

54

587

1:43:55.1

11:09/M

40

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

168

50

618

1:46:18.7

11:24/M

41

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

20

51

634

1:47:54.1

11:35/M

42

RICK KEENE HONOLULU HI

260

51

657

1:50:33.0

11:52/M

43

JUAN DELA CRUZ KAPOLEI HI

355

51

710

2:00:12.9

12:54/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOSEPH BARIYANGA HONOLULU HI

984

55

7

57:13.5

6:08/M

2

DOUG RASMUSSEN KOLOA HI

738

55

67

1:08:22.9

7:20/M

3

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

214

57

146

1:14:45.6

8:01/M

4

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

305

56

154

1:15:13.6

8:04/M

5

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

516

59

156

1:15:18.5

8:05/M

6

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

837

58

162

1:15:42.6

8:07/M

7

JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI

283

55

181

1:16:42.4

8:14/M

8

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

888

58

204

1:18:18.5

8:24/M

9

JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI

262

58

207

1:18:23.5

8:25/M

10

MERLIN OHMER HONOLULU HI

245

55

237

1:20:36.9

8:39/M

11

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

452

59

247

1:21:00.0

8:41/M

12

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

250

55

251

1:21:13.2

8:43/M

13

JON RUCKLE KAILUA HI

974

59

252

1:21:17.7

8:43/M

14

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

312

55

280

1:22:43.6

8:53/M

15

STEVEN EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

817

56

310

1:24:47.3

9:06/M

16

JOSEPH ROTHSTEIN HONOLULU HI

838

58

374

1:28:02.7

9:27/M

17

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

743

56

392

1:28:48.8

9:32/M

18

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

855

59

425

1:30:56.3

9:45/M

19

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

325

55

442

1:32:14.5

9:54/M

20

VICTOR CHING MILILANI HI

335

58

473

1:34:24.3

10:08/M

21

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

458

55

526

1:39:37.0

10:41/M

22

JONGSANG CHOI HONOLULU HI

210

56

534

1:39:52.5

10:43/M

23

ROBERT KEANE KOLOA HI

753

58

539

1:40:18.7

10:46/M

24

JEFFREY LEE HONOLULU HI

840

57

556

1:41:48.5

10:55/M

25

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

270

57

640

1:48:17.4

11:37/M

26

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

422

56

654

1:50:07.2

11:49/M

27

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

306

58

684

1:54:55.8

12:20/M

28

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

334

58

687

1:56:11.9

12:28/M

29

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

804

56

694

1:58:03.5

12:40/M

30

MARVIN MITANI WAIPAHU HI

320

57

695

1:58:18.6

12:42/M

31

JIM BEST MILILANI HI

608

55

711

2:00:39.3

12:57/M

32

RYAN SUEYOSHI HONOLULU HI

571

55

781

2:32:25.0

16:21/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

521

63

115

1:12:48.7

7:49/M

2

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

519

61

119

1:12:58.8

7:50/M

3

DENNIS` O'BRIEN MILILANI HI

881

61

125

1:13:22.5

7:52/M

4

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

695

63

142

1:14:35.9

8:00/M

5

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

820

62

206

1:18:21.1

8:24/M

6

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

662

60

263

1:21:49.7

8:47/M

7

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI

628

60

466

1:34:04.1

10:06/M

8

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

175

61

594

1:44:36.7

11:13/M

9

RICHARD ROBERTS DENVER CO

23

64

619

1:46:18.7

11:24/M

10

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

349

62

625

1:46:54.5

11:28/M

11

CHARLES SWANSON HONOLULU HI

853

63

736

2:07:15.6

13:39/M

12

ROBERT TANAKA MILILANI HI

314

63

746

2:09:55.0

13:56/M

13

DOYLE WHEELES HONOLULU HI

507

60

763

2:17:43.2

14:47/M

14

MARK LEPICK KANEOHE HI

470

61

776

2:29:08.0

16:00/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

273

66

137

1:14:11.6

7:58/M

2

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

153

66

399

1:29:14.4

9:34/M

3

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

76

69

402

1:29:19.7

9:35/M

4

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

637

67

413

1:30:10.3

9:40/M

5

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

198

69

437

1:31:53.5

9:52/M

6

TOM JECH KAILUA HI

829

66

502

1:37:34.0

10:28/M

7

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

78

66

508

1:37:48.6

10:30/M

8

RONALD KANETA HONOLULU HI

709

65

516

1:38:42.8

10:35/M

9

DAVID KENT KAILUA HI

810

65

639

1:48:13.3

11:37/M

10

BERT SANDOVAL HONOLULU HI

777

65

742

2:08:32.9

13:47/M

11

KENNETH ASATO HONOLULU HI

18

65

760

2:13:46.6

14:21/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROBERT YEE HONOLULU HI

703

70

343

1:26:16.0

9:15/M

2

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

850

70

543

1:40:43.9

10:48/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

201

76

372

1:27:54.4

9:26/M

2

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

529

75

675

1:53:07.7

12:08/M

3

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

80

75

733

2:06:13.1

13:33/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

857

85

780

2:32:15.0

16:20/M