Tinman Triathlon Individuals

Age Group Results

July 29, 2007


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

BREE ANNE WEE

27

*****

11:09.7

13:56/K

*****

1:35.3

*****

1:03:09.9

2:38/M

*****

0:36.6

*****

38:27.4

6:11/M

1:54:59.0

2

6

RACHEL ROSS

30

*****

12:07.7

15:09/K

*****

1:33.6

*****

1:03:28.7

2:39/M

*****

0:40.8

*****

38:21.4

6:11/M

1:56:12.2

3

24

SANDRA FERREIRA

38

*****

13:33.9

16:56/K

*****

1:40.1

*****

1:10:02.7

2:55/M

*****

0:39.8

*****

41:37.5

6:42/M

2:07:34.1

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

464

AIMEE Y INOUYE

18

1

14:41.2

18:21/K

1

3:17.0

1

1:31:04.8

3:48/M

2

2:00.4

1

1:16:47.7

12:22/M

3:07:51.1

2

520

ROXANNE CASSIDY

16

2

16:15.9

20:19/K

2

3:45.6

2

1:37:05.9

4:03/M

1

1:43.2

2

1:26:25.9

13:55/M

3:25:16.6

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

79

KATHRYN TAYLOR

21

1

10:53.0

13:36/K

6

2:48.4

1

1:14:03.5

3:05/M

3

1:05.9

6

51:08.7

8:14/M

2:19:59.6

2

89

PATRICIA HAVEY

24

2

12:40.1

15:50/K

2

2:30.2

3

1:19:24.9

3:19/M

2

0:48.2

2

46:12.6

7:26/M

2:21:36.1

3

93

STEPHANIE MARTINEAU

24

4

13:43.9

17:09/K

4

2:43.6

2

1:15:13.1

3:08/M

4

1:10.7

5

49:45.1

8:01/M

2:22:36.5

4

133

LEILA ADELL

20

9

15:23.4

19:14/K

5

2:47.7

6

1:22:09.1

3:25/M

7

1:27.8

1

46:03.7

7:25/M

2:27:51.8

5

134

PAIGE LUCARD

23

5

13:54.4

17:23/K

3

2:37.2

8

1:22:39.7

3:27/M

1

0:36.5

3

48:06.2

7:45/M

2:27:54.1

6

179

DEANNE SOON

20

6

14:50.6

18:33/K

7

2:50.1

5

1:21:00.1

3:23/M

6

1:26.0

7

52:02.9

8:23/M

2:32:09.9

7

188

MALLORY MOYE

23

10

17:24.8

21:45/K

11

4:56.9

4

1:19:49.5

3:20/M

11

2:36.6

4

48:54.7

7:52/M

2:33:42.6

8

221

KELLY HIGA

21

8

15:17.2

19:06/K

9

3:05.8

9

1:25:29.2

3:34/M

9

1:33.1

8

52:18.6

8:25/M

2:37:44.1

9

230

STEPHANIE KOENIG

24

7

15:15.6

19:04/K

8

3:01.1

7

1:22:35.9

3:26/M

5

1:13.5

9

56:11.4

9:03/M

2:38:17.5

10

458

DAWN WOODS

22

11

18:30.3

23:08/K

10

3:23.2

10

1:32:12.2

3:51/M

10

1:33.6

10

1:11:40.1

11:32/M

3:07:19.4

11

544

MELISSA ZOLKEPLY

23

12

20:46.3

25:58/K

12

5:14.5

11

1:50:36.1

4:37/M

8

1:31.6

11

1:15:03.4

12:05/M

3:33:11.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

64

AKEMI UEDA

29

3

14:01.5

17:31/K

1

2:30.1

1

1:13:25.1

3:04/M

1

0:58.2

2

46:56.8

7:33/M

2:17:51.8

2

125

KACEE JOSSIS

25

23

18:49.3

23:31/K

8

3:10.5

3

1:18:47.8

3:17/M

14

1:44.2

1

44:30.5

7:10/M

2:27:02.5

3

162

ASHLEY KING

29

1

13:26.3

16:48/K

3

2:43.3

5

1:20:29.8

3:21/M

6

1:14.7

6

52:53.3

8:31/M

2:30:47.5

4

198

JOANNE CAIN

26

2

13:55.6

17:24/K

2

2:39.6

2

1:15:36.2

3:09/M

22

2:07.4

14

1:00:40.3

9:46/M

2:34:59.2

5

202

ESTEE OKUMURA

26

6

14:59.6

18:44/K

14

3:43.2

9

1:24:20.3

3:31/M

18

1:49.4

3

50:16.1

8:06/M

2:35:08.7

6

210

TRACY ROBINSON

27

10

15:49.9

19:46/K

5

2:48.1

6

1:22:17.2

3:26/M

15

1:46.4

7

53:27.6

8:36/M

2:36:09.4

7

224

LINDSEY PIETZ

26

11

15:59.4

19:59/K

10

3:25.2

4

1:19:18.2

3:18/M

10

1:32.7

10

57:49.9

9:19/M

2:38:05.6

8

281

PENNY FINNEY

28

26

20:02.4

25:03/K

13

3:42.1

12

1:27:54.8

3:40/M

9

1:27.9

4

51:19.0

8:16/M

2:44:26.3

9

284

MING-YI WONG

27

9

15:31.3

19:24/K

4

2:46.4

10

1:26:19.8

3:36/M

2

1:01.2

11

58:58.7

9:30/M

2:44:37.5

10

291

STACEY SHEPARD

27

13

16:58.9

21:13/K

7

2:58.2

7

1:22:31.6

3:26/M

5

1:14.7

15

1:01:47.1

9:57/M

2:45:30.6

11

296

KAREN HIRKO

28

19

17:55.0

22:24/K

20

4:33.1

13

1:28:47.1

3:42/M

27

2:17.7

5

52:46.1

8:30/M

2:46:19.2

12

308

LINDSEY BACK

25

20

18:04.5

22:35/K

18

4:08.5

8

1:23:22.4

3:28/M

13

1:43.9

13

1:00:21.4

9:43/M

2:47:40.8

13

326

JOY YANAI

29

24

19:07.1

23:54/K

25

5:25.4

11

1:27:50.5

3:40/M

23

2:09.0

8

54:34.7

8:47/M

2:49:06.8

14

394

KAREN DOLIN

29

5

14:58.1

18:43/K

9

3:17.1

16

1:34:03.0

3:55/M

3

1:06.1

19

1:04:01.7

10:19/M

2:57:26.1

15

396

CHELSEA KELLSO

26

16

17:38.7

22:03/K

6

2:55.2

14

1:29:06.6

3:43/M

21

2:06.1

22

1:05:45.2

10:35/M

2:57:32.0

16

409

JULIE NIHEI

29

17

17:50.3

22:18/K

 

 

 

20

1:37:10.0

4:03/M

12

1:42.1

16

1:02:33.7

10:04/M

2:59:16.1

17

425

DONA CHRISTENSEN

25

8

15:23.5

19:14/K

15

3:44.2

26

1:41:06.7

4:13/M

28

2:24.4

12

59:07.2

9:31/M

3:01:46.0

18

431

ANGIE SENORASKE

27

25

19:15.9

24:04/K

24

4:40.0

17

1:34:40.1

3:57/M

7

1:18.4

18

1:02:48.7

10:07/M

3:02:43.2

19

445

TORI UEDA

29

7

15:06.5

18:53/K

19

4:14.3

22

1:38:30.6

4:06/M

16

1:46.8

21

1:05:25.2

10:32/M

3:05:03.5

20

444

MARI UEDA

27

15

17:01.9

21:16/K

23

4:38.8

15

1:31:43.7

3:49/M

17

1:47.0

25

1:09:52.0

11:15/M

3:05:03.5

21

450

JENNIFER CHEUNG

29

18

17:54.3

22:23/K

 

 

 

24

1:40:36.7

4:12/M

8

1:24.7

23

1:06:27.2

10:42/M

3:06:22.9

22

451

KAMMIE AGUADA

29

29

21:23.3

26:44/K

26

5:27.2

23

1:40:02.5

4:10/M

19

1:52.6

9

57:37.5

9:17/M

3:06:23.2

23

453

PEI-CHING TSAI

28

22

18:33.0

23:11/K

16

3:50.1

21

1:37:13.9

4:03/M

29

2:34.9

20

1:04:22.3

10:22/M

3:06:34.4

24

500

JESSICA GOROZA

25

21

18:12.0

22:45/K

27

6:16.4

27

1:42:57.2

4:17/M

24

2:14.1

24

1:08:26.2

11:01/M

3:18:06.0

25

507

KYLA BELL

29

12

16:46.5

20:58/K

11

3:37.2

29

1:45:15.6

4:23/M

4

1:07.4

26

1:13:04.5

11:46/M

3:19:51.3

26

511

CAITLIN NELSON

26

14

17:01.8

21:16/K

 

 

 

28

1:43:02.1

4:18/M

30

3:03.3

29

1:17:47.8

12:32/M

3:20:55.1

27

521

JULIE CHONG

28

31

21:44.1

27:10/K

21

4:38.1

18

1:35:39.3

3:59/M

25

2:14.5

31

1:21:10.2

13:04/M

3:25:26.4

28

523

APRIL VELASQUEZ

29

30

21:36.9

27:00/K

28

7:08.8

19

1:36:43.6

4:02/M

32

5:03.2

28

1:15:19.4

12:08/M

3:25:51.9

29

527

PATRICIA COCKETT

25

4

14:04.2

17:35/K

22

4:38.1

25

1:41:03.1

4:13/M

26

2:16.1

32

1:24:33.6

13:37/M

3:26:35.2

30

530

KIRA JOHANSON

26

28

20:39.1

25:49/K

29

11:33.5

32

1:51:01.1

4:38/M

11

1:36.3

17

1:02:45.8

10:06/M

3:27:35.9

31

545

KATIE LAMBERT

29

27

20:07.4

25:09/K

17

4:07.9

31

1:49:31.4

4:34/M

20

1:55.9

30

1:19:16.2

12:46/M

3:34:58.8

32

570

JENNIFER TILLERY

28

32

35:22.8

44:13/K

12

3:41.2

30

1:49:23.2

4:33/M

31

3:55.2

27

1:13:38.4

11:51/M

3:46:00.9

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

37

CANDES M GENTRY

30

5

13:37.9

17:01/K

1

1:31.5

1

1:11:18.1

2:58/M

1

0:30.6

1

44:11.9

7:07/M

2:11:10.1

2

59

KIMBERLY MCLEAN

31

7

14:14.2

17:48/K

3

2:08.3

2

1:11:38.3

2:59/M

9

1:18.2

6

47:46.1

7:42/M

2:17:05.2

3

63

AMANDA TOPEROFF

33

10

14:46.1

18:28/K

4

2:10.2

4

1:14:43.0

3:07/M

2

0:45.2

2

45:18.6

7:18/M

2:17:43.1

4

105

TARA KELLY

30

15

15:19.1

19:09/K

6

2:23.0

6

1:16:45.1

3:12/M

23

1:55.8

5

47:40.9

7:41/M

2:24:04.0

5

138

AMY THOMAS

30

9

14:45.1

18:26/K

11

2:50.6

3

1:14:03.7

3:05/M

20

1:45.9

12

54:39.7

8:48/M

2:28:05.0

6

141

MARLENE ZEUG

33

13

15:05.6

18:51/K

12

2:59.7

15

1:22:52.9

3:27/M

8

1:10.5

3

46:09.4

7:26/M

2:28:18.2

7

160

MELISSA LOAYZA

32

11

14:46.5

18:28/K

5

2:14.8

5

1:14:46.4

3:07/M

4

1:01.0

22

57:55.6

9:20/M

2:30:44.4

8

191

ANNE S DEUCHAR

34

14

15:08.1

18:55/K

28

3:34.1

11

1:22:12.0

3:26/M

35

2:23.8

8

50:58.1

8:12/M

2:34:16.2

9

215

MIEKO IWAMOTO

32

22

16:35.3

20:44/K

16

3:12.7

10

1:22:02.9

3:25/M

12

1:29.8

9

53:26.6

8:36/M

2:36:47.4

10

231

KIMBERLY DELMORE

31

3

13:14.6

16:33/K

30

3:35.8

14

1:22:46.2

3:27/M

31

2:11.3

17

56:37.5

9:07/M

2:38:25.4

11

234

MELANIE ARCILLA

30

4

13:33.2

16:56/K

31

3:41.5

12

1:22:24.0

3:26/M

24

1:57.4

20

57:00.6

9:11/M

2:38:36.9

12

238

ALICIA ARAGON

31

21

16:17.2

20:21/K

24

3:27.3

13

1:22:39.0

3:27/M

10

1:21.6

13

55:12.1

8:53/M

2:38:57.3

13

240

APRIL GASPARRI

30

12

15:02.2

18:48/K

27

3:31.3

32

1:31:20.7

3:48/M

30

2:10.2

4

47:07.5

7:35/M

2:39:12.0

14

241

JENNIFER LI

33

24

16:48.6

21:00/K

10

2:42.9

8

1:20:09.0

3:20/M

22

1:51.6

21

57:47.2

9:18/M

2:39:19.4

15

248

AMBER REISS-HOLT

33

2

12:52.6

16:05/K

25

3:27.6

33

1:31:28.0

3:49/M

41

2:46.5

7

49:39.6

8:00/M

2:40:14.4

16

257

JAMISEN HIROTA

33

20

16:12.1

20:15/K

7

2:24.0

7

1:18:30.6

3:16/M

5

1:01.4

34

1:03:03.4

10:09/M

2:41:11.6

17

275

MIEKO MIYAZAKI

34

36

18:21.6

22:56/K

15

3:12.4

9

1:20:35.3

3:21/M

40

2:45.1

25

58:53.7

9:29/M

2:43:48.1

18

288

SHANNON WILCOX

30

19

15:44.6

19:40/K

2

2:03.5

29

1:30:13.8

3:46/M

11

1:26.7

14

55:39.6

8:58/M

2:45:08.3

19

293

STACY KAMANO

32

29

17:25.7

21:46/K

18

3:15.3

19

1:26:23.6

3:36/M

28

2:02.3

18

56:50.5

9:09/M

2:45:57.5

20

300

ANDREA HUSTON

30

32

17:47.8

22:14/K

 

 

 

23

1:27:57.6

3:40/M

37

2:29.9

23

58:23.3

9:24/M

2:46:38.7

21

307

COURTNEY WEXLER

32

23

16:45.5

20:56/K

26

3:29.1

34

1:31:51.6

3:50/M

19

1:45.7

10

53:36.7

8:38/M

2:47:28.6

22

309

BONNIE SCHELLENS

30

34

17:56.2

22:25/K

37

4:33.4

27

1:28:57.7

3:42/M

39

2:37.2

11

53:40.4

8:39/M

2:47:44.9

23

311

MIHOKO ITO

33

25

16:51.5

21:04/K

21

3:20.9

21

1:26:42.1

3:37/M

18

1:45.4

28

59:26.3

9:34/M

2:48:06.3

24

321

LORI FONG

34

30

17:39.5

22:04/K

13

3:03.2

24

1:27:59.5

3:40/M

6

1:03.9

26

59:03.2

9:31/M

2:48:49.3

25

332

MELISSA IWAMOTO

30

1

12:48.1

16:00/K

23

3:24.9

20

1:26:34.0

3:36/M

3

0:55.8

36

1:06:07.3

10:39/M

2:49:50.2

26

338

PAMELA EDWARDS

34

18

15:39.9

19:34/K

35

4:15.0

26

1:28:57.5

3:42/M

16

1:41.9

29

59:26.4

9:34/M

2:50:00.8

27

342

RACHEL RYERSON

31

6

13:44.6

17:10/K

22

3:21.3

25

1:28:45.3

3:42/M

33

2:22.8

32

1:02:10.9

10:01/M

2:50:25.0

28

346

STEPHANIE BARTON

34

39

19:50.7

24:48/K

20

3:19.4

28

1:29:48.2

3:45/M

29

2:04.2

15

55:53.0

9:00/M

2:50:55.6

29

355

KINGA HARTH

32

46

22:19.9

27:54/K

41

5:18.7

17

1:25:10.2

3:33/M

42

2:50.0

16

56:30.0

9:06/M

2:52:08.9

30

365

KORYN BEAMER

31

37

19:04.7

23:50/K

 

 

 

37

1:33:26.0

3:54/M

25

1:57.6

24

58:41.8

9:27/M

2:53:10.1

31

372

MARY MACHALSKI

34

28

17:11.5

21:29/K

34

4:07.7

22

1:27:25.0

3:39/M

14

1:29.9

35

1:03:48.7

10:16/M

2:54:02.9

32

388

TATYANA CERULLO

33

31

17:42.5

22:08/K

8

2:28.7

16

1:23:10.5

3:28/M

17

1:43.3

42

1:11:30.8

11:31/M

2:56:36.0

33

390

KAY RIVERA

33

8

14:44.8

18:25/K

39

4:48.3

18

1:25:58.5

3:35/M

36

2:27.6

40

1:08:39.6

11:03/M

2:56:39.0

34

401

JILL STOKES

31

33

17:55.2

22:24/K

 

 

 

30

1:30:25.8

3:46/M

44

3:15.3

37

1:06:28.3

10:42/M

2:58:04.6

35

414

PATRICIA YIN

30

43

21:42.6

27:08/K

40

5:03.7

36

1:32:45.6

3:52/M

47

3:53.8

19

56:57.6

9:10/M

3:00:23.4

36

419

TINA LUDLOW

32

27

16:54.0

21:08/K

14

3:05.7

35

1:32:29.6

3:51/M

27

1:58.4

38

1:06:31.8

10:43/M

3:00:59.5

37

424

STACIA M MURRAY

32

40

20:07.7

25:09/K

17

3:13.3

38

1:33:45.9

3:54/M

21

1:47.7

33

1:02:36.4

10:05/M

3:01:31.0

38

452

LOREN A KOLLAR

30

17

15:38.8

19:33/K

9

2:37.3

40

1:38:27.3

4:06/M

13

1:29.9

39

1:08:16.0

11:00/M

3:06:29.4

39

468

PHEBEA BYROM

31

44

21:43.3

27:09/K

43

5:58.0

41

1:39:39.1

4:09/M

15

1:39.7

27

59:25.1

9:34/M

3:08:25.3

40

497

TERI KITAZAKI

34

45

21:54.1

27:23/K

38

4:41.7

46

1:48:09.2

4:30/M

32

2:20.6

30

1:00:30.3

9:45/M

3:17:36.0

41

498

XUAN-LAN DOAN

33

41

20:09.1

25:11/K

32

3:59.4

31

1:31:18.6

3:48/M

26

1:58.0

44

1:20:29.1

12:58/M

3:17:54.2

42

504

JENNIFER PAINE

33

48

24:41.7

30:51/K

19

3:17.9

45

1:47:10.6

4:28/M

43

3:04.2

31

1:00:37.7

9:46/M

3:18:52.1

43

542

JODI WEBB

32

26

16:52.7

21:05/K

42

5:35.5

44

1:45:37.1

4:24/M

46

3:15.9

43

1:20:02.6

12:53/M

3:31:23.9

44

549

KARLA-ANN OTA

32

47

22:49.5

28:31/K

33

4:04.5

39

1:36:49.5

4:02/M

7

1:05.5

46

1:30:50.2

14:38/M

3:35:39.2

45

553

NAOMI ARINCORAYAN

34

42

20:28.4

25:35/K

36

4:20.3

43

1:43:16.7

4:18/M

38

2:32.4

45

1:26:39.3

13:57/M

3:37:17.2

46

563

SHELLEY TOKUDA

33

38

19:20.1

24:10/K

44

7:07.7

47

2:03:43.8

5:09/M

45

3:15.9

41

1:10:19.6

11:19/M

3:43:47.1

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

117

LAURIE BICKART

37

10

16:47.7

20:59/K

4

2:55.8

3

1:16:12.4

3:11/M

5

1:28.9

2

48:19.0

7:47/M

2:25:43.9

2

158

COURTNY EAST

37

6

15:35.1

19:29/K

9

3:16.4

10

1:24:53.1

3:32/M

9

1:39.3

1

45:13.4

7:17/M

2:30:37.4

3

165

LEI ALEXIO

37

14

18:40.5

23:20/K

2

2:38.2

1

1:13:30.6

3:04/M

6

1:32.8

6

54:42.8

8:49/M

2:31:05.0

4

227

TERI ORTON

39

12

16:57.6

21:11/K

1

2:28.4

6

1:22:02.5

3:25/M

17

1:57.1

7

54:43.1

8:49/M

2:38:08.8

5

251

JENNIFER SHON

37

24

21:07.9

26:24/K

3

2:43.5

4

1:21:20.4

3:23/M

1

0:59.6

5

54:28.8

8:46/M

2:40:40.3

6

252

MARIE MINER

39

4

15:19.5

19:09/K

10

3:17.2

8

1:23:21.4

3:28/M

13

1:48.9

10

57:07.4

9:12/M

2:40:54.5

7

254

KIMBERLY KAMANO

35

7

16:13.3

20:16/K

13

3:29.0

13

1:27:11.8

3:38/M

12

1:44.5

4

52:21.8

8:26/M

2:41:00.5

8

258

LISANNE ENG

37

13

18:39.4

23:19/K

 

 

 

14

1:28:50.9

3:42/M

7

1:35.0

3

52:16.6

8:25/M

2:41:21.9

9

273

MAGGS MORRIS

35

1

13:07.9

16:24/K

8

3:11.4

2

1:15:34.0

3:09/M

23

2:11.9

21

1:09:13.3

11:09/M

2:43:18.6

10

294

JAYNA UYEHARA

39

16

19:38.3

24:33/K

20

4:31.4

9

1:24:35.0

3:31/M

3

1:05.7

8

56:10.7

9:03/M

2:46:01.2

11

312

THERESA MEYER

39

17

19:50.9

24:48/K

14

3:32.0

5

1:21:45.2

3:24/M

25

2:26.6

13

1:00:34.3

9:45/M

2:48:09.0

12

319

CATHY TIGHE

37

5

15:21.8

19:11/K

6

3:09.0

17

1:31:35.1

3:49/M

2

1:03.3

11

57:24.8

9:15/M

2:48:34.1

13

347

JULIANNE BARCIA

38

15

18:46.0

23:28/K

 

 

 

18

1:32:26.9

3:51/M

18

1:58.4

12

57:52.3

9:19/M

2:51:03.7

14

349

KENZIE JOHNSTON

35

3

15:06.7

18:53/K

15

3:37.7

20

1:33:51.9

3:55/M

22

2:10.2

9

56:39.4

9:07/M

2:51:26.0

15

369

BEATA VANDOR

35

19

20:18.1

25:23/K

23

5:03.3

7

1:22:42.2

3:27/M

26

3:07.4

17

1:02:15.9

10:01/M

2:53:27.0

16

371

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

37

22

20:32.4

25:40/K

11

3:17.4

12

1:26:13.3

3:36/M

19

1:58.8

15

1:01:45.7

9:57/M

2:53:47.7

17

392

MEETA VU

35

9

16:39.4

20:49/K

5

2:59.4

15

1:29:03.7

3:43/M

11

1:44.3

19

1:06:17.9

10:40/M

2:56:44.9

18

405

ANGELA LOVITT

38

11

16:49.3

21:01/K

16

3:52.2

16

1:29:05.4

3:43/M

21

2:03.0

20

1:06:52.0

10:46/M

2:58:42.0

19

411

STACY JORGENSEN

39

8

16:31.4

20:39/K

7

3:09.3

11

1:26:02.2

3:35/M

8

1:36.2

22

1:12:35.0

11:41/M

2:59:54.2

20

459

KIMI IMAMOTO

35

2

15:00.8

18:45/K

12

3:28.6

19

1:33:02.9

3:53/M

16

1:56.6

23

1:13:57.3

11:54/M

3:07:26.3

21

466

DENA DOOLEY

36

23

20:54.5

26:08/K

24

6:39.9

21

1:35:10.1

3:58/M

27

3:47.8

14

1:01:32.6

9:55/M

3:08:05.0

22

470

RACHAEL SOO

35

27

25:56.3

32:25/K

17

3:55.3

22

1:35:54.7

4:00/M

14

1:50.2

16

1:01:54.3

9:58/M

3:09:30.9

23

473

SINPASONG NAPHAPHONE

38

21

20:24.6

25:30/K

19

3:57.3

24

1:39:22.5

4:08/M

24

2:26.6

18

1:04:19.6

10:21/M

3:10:30.6

24

516

JOY ARAKAKI

37

26

22:43.3

28:24/K

22

4:53.6

23

1:37:00.7

4:03/M

20

2:02.0

26

1:17:03.7

12:24/M

3:23:43.5

25

536

CAROL SARTAIN

35

20

20:23.2

25:29/K

21

4:50.7

26

1:45:38.2

4:24/M

10

1:41.0

24

1:16:24.9

12:18/M

3:28:58.1

26

548

KIM A DANIELS

39

18

20:06.8

25:08/K

 

 

 

25

1:45:24.8

4:24/M

4

1:20.1

27

1:28:27.4

14:15/M

3:35:19.1

27

554

CLARISSE EGUCHI

36

25

22:35.9

28:14/K

18

3:56.8

27

1:51:45.4

4:39/M

15

1:56.2

25

1:17:02.9

12:24/M

3:37:17.3

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

39

JOANNE CINTER

40

2

13:38.4

17:03/K

2

2:09.0

1

1:10:31.1

2:56/M

2

0:56.5

1

44:20.2

7:08/M

2:11:35.4

2

56

UILANI PAUOLE

40

3

14:15.2

17:49/K

1

2:02.1

2

1:13:29.1

3:04/M

1

0:35.8

2

45:02.9

7:15/M

2:15:25.2

3

68

GAIL GRABOWSKY

44

1

10:43.7

13:24/K

6

3:03.8

3

1:15:54.5

3:10/M

7

1:26.4

3

47:28.2

7:39/M

2:18:36.8

4

199

AMY HARPSTRITE

42

4

16:04.7

20:05/K

10

3:13.4

4

1:17:18.4

3:13/M

5

1:08.7

11

57:18.3

9:14/M

2:35:03.6

5

211

JOY SECRITARIO

43

5

16:26.1

20:33/K

4

2:50.3

5

1:19:52.2

3:20/M

6

1:21.7

9

55:45.1

8:59/M

2:36:15.5

6

243

CAROLYN SAWAI

41

10

17:25.8

21:46/K

3

2:43.6

10

1:24:11.2

3:30/M

22

2:33.7

4

52:30.2

8:27/M

2:39:24.5

7

253

GWENDOLYN P CHUNG

41

6

16:30.0

20:38/K

9

3:08.3

6

1:20:17.9

3:21/M

4

1:07.5

13

59:55.2

9:39/M

2:40:59.0

8

255

ANNETTE LEOPOLD

40

16

18:40.9

23:20/K

22

4:34.9

7

1:20:20.7

3:21/M

25

3:25.0

5

53:59.1

8:42/M

2:41:00.7

9

286

ANNE LAPORTE

41

12

17:51.8

22:19/K

19

4:10.2

14

1:27:14.6

3:38/M

8

1:31.7

6

54:00.7

8:42/M

2:44:49.1

10

302

LISA S AGUON

43

23

22:16.5

27:50/K

16

3:50.4

9

1:23:56.4

3:30/M

18

2:07.4

7

54:49.7

8:50/M

2:47:00.5

11

322

PETULA SHIMABUKURO

40

22

22:04.2

27:35/K

8

3:04.9

11

1:26:07.7

3:35/M

11

1:49.6

8

55:43.9

8:58/M

2:48:50.5

12

329

SUSAN SEAH

41

20

20:06.1

25:08/K

5

3:03.0

15

1:27:23.5

3:38/M

14

1:53.9

10

57:00.9

9:11/M

2:49:27.5

13

361

TAMARA UHR

44

14

18:17.9

22:51/K

13

3:28.2

18

1:30:03.1

3:45/M

17

2:04.4

12

58:52.7

9:29/M

2:52:46.4

14

370

MELISSA TOTHEROW

40

7

16:49.0

21:01/K

15

3:47.0

13

1:27:02.1

3:38/M

20

2:16.1

17

1:03:46.8

10:16/M

2:53:41.1

15

376

MICHELLE A REGN

44

13

17:56.3

22:25/K

7

3:04.7

8

1:23:46.7

3:29/M

13

1:52.8

21

1:08:11.5

10:59/M

2:54:52.1

16

377

GWEN SINCLAIR

44

21

21:50.8

27:18/K

17

3:52.0

12

1:26:48.6

3:37/M

15

1:56.8

14

1:00:27.8

9:44/M

2:54:56.1

17

385

CHERYL NISHITA

43

17

18:52.5

23:35/K

14

3:28.6

16

1:27:58.1

3:40/M

3

1:02.2

18

1:04:52.4

10:27/M

2:56:13.9

18

415

CINDY KAYSER

44

25

23:06.7

28:53/K

20

4:24.0

17

1:29:58.0

3:45/M

10

1:43.3

15

1:01:33.2

9:55/M

3:00:45.3

19

449

JACKIE HIGA

43

18

19:07.0

23:54/K

12

3:25.8

20

1:34:44.4

3:57/M

9

1:35.9

20

1:07:21.1

10:51/M

3:06:14.3

20

472

BOBBIE AWANA

41

9

17:09.6

21:26/K

23

5:42.7

19

1:33:15.6

3:53/M

21

2:28.7

22

1:11:42.6

11:33/M

3:10:19.3

21

474

RADINA CHUNG

44

11

17:37.9

22:01/K

21

4:30.4

23

1:41:23.0

4:13/M

12

1:51.5

19

1:05:28.7

10:33/M

3:10:51.5

22

524

CINDY MCMILLAN

42

15

18:31.7

23:09/K

11

3:23.9

22

1:39:30.8

4:09/M

24

2:42.7

25

1:21:51.6

13:11/M

3:26:00.8

23

534

LAURIE KAWASAKI

44

26

24:36.4

30:45/K

25

5:45.8

24

1:41:34.0

4:14/M

23

2:42.5

23

1:13:31.6

11:50/M

3:28:10.4

24

540

JEANETTE WARD

40

19

19:58.5

24:58/K

26

25:48.6

21

1:37:08.9

4:03/M

26

4:37.3

16

1:03:34.1

10:14/M

3:31:07.4

25

543

LISA SERENO

40

24

22:17.7

27:51/K

18

4:04.4

25

1:44:20.7

4:21/M

16

1:59.2

24

1:19:28.9

12:48/M

3:32:11.0

26

580

LAURIE GRACE

41

8

17:03.1

21:19/K

24

5:44.9

26

1:48:53.0

4:32/M

19

2:15.7

26

1:52:09.9

18:04/M

4:06:06.7

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

69

MELINDA HAYMAN

45

1

17:00.7

21:15/K

1

2:14.9

1

1:11:47.9

2:59/M

1

0:51.8

2

47:08.2

7:35/M

2:19:03.6

2

155

SUSAN GROVE

48

10

19:05.5

23:51/K

2

2:18.7

2

1:20:52.3

3:22/M

2

1:02.3

1

46:56.3

7:33/M

2:30:15.2

3

351

MICHELE HENRY

48

6

17:42.5

22:08/K

3

2:28.0

6

1:31:51.0

3:50/M

5

1:35.9

4

57:58.3

9:20/M

2:51:35.7

4

404

EDNA C WONG

49

18

22:36.8

28:15/K

12

4:43.3

4

1:29:02.2

3:43/M

7

1:45.4

5

1:00:29.7

9:44/M

2:58:37.6

5

421

CAROLE SHINN

48

4

17:32.3

21:55/K

10

4:05.6

9

1:34:17.5

3:56/M

4

1:29.7

7

1:03:54.8

10:17/M

3:01:20.1

6

433

CATE ALLARD

49

5

17:33.3

21:56/K

8

3:47.6

3

1:26:56.2

3:37/M

6

1:42.5

13

1:13:22.2

11:49/M

3:03:21.9

7

448

CHARLENE MORI

46

14

22:12.5

27:45/K

9

3:48.5

7

1:32:06.0

3:50/M

8

1:49.0

12

1:06:12.1

10:40/M

3:06:08.2

8

455

JENNIFER BUSTO

47

8

18:13.3

22:46/K

19

5:18.0

13

1:37:19.5

4:03/M

11

2:16.0

6

1:03:38.7

10:15/M

3:06:45.6

9

463

NONNIE ARTERO

45

16

22:30.8

28:08/K

22

9:03.4

10

1:34:28.9

3:56/M

22

4:31.9

3

57:09.2

9:12/M

3:07:44.3

10

480

ADELA MEARIG

45

17

22:35.2

28:14/K

11

4:30.7

18

1:39:29.9

4:09/M

13

2:23.3

9

1:04:24.2

10:22/M

3:13:23.5

11

486

YUKARI CASH

48

13

21:31.6

26:54/K

17

5:04.1

17

1:39:14.5

4:08/M

14

2:33.9

11

1:05:52.3

10:36/M

3:14:16.6

12

487

RHONDA HARRIS

45

15

22:18.5

27:53/K

16

4:59.3

19

1:40:41.1

4:12/M

12

2:16.8

8

1:04:08.7

10:20/M

3:14:24.4

13

492

LIZ KELLY

46

2

17:04.0

21:20/K

5

3:26.3

5

1:31:38.8

3:49/M

19

3:44.3

17

1:19:59.7

12:53/M

3:15:53.2

14

508

KATHERINE LLOYD

48

11

19:55.5

24:54/K

15

4:53.6

11

1:34:59.1

3:57/M

16

2:39.6

14

1:17:37.4

12:30/M

3:20:05.4

15

513

MARGIE DAVIS

49

7

17:48.4

22:15/K

4

3:21.5

8

1:33:28.2

3:54/M

20

4:01.8

19

1:22:25.6

13:16/M

3:21:05.6

16

515

CAROL GINOZA

49

9

19:01.7

23:46/K

6

3:29.1

16

1:38:58.3

4:07/M

3

1:19.8

16

1:19:40.9

12:50/M

3:22:29.9

17

519

KAY NAKAMURA

46

3

17:13.7

21:31/K

18

5:04.8

21

1:53:31.7

4:44/M

21

4:04.7

10

1:05:04.4

10:29/M

3:24:59.4

18

539

MIRIAM HA

47

21

26:15.8

32:49/K

7

3:37.8

15

1:38:44.5

4:07/M

9

2:03.6

15

1:18:52.0

12:42/M

3:29:33.8

19

547

DONNA BROCK

49

20

23:12.7

29:00/K

14

4:50.4

12

1:36:47.9

4:02/M

15

2:37.4

20

1:27:42.6

14:07/M

3:35:11.0

20

560

MARY CHRISTAL

47

19

23:03.3

28:49/K

20

5:35.6

20

1:49:35.0

4:34/M

17

2:41.6

18

1:21:22.9

13:06/M

3:42:18.5

21

573

SANDRA CAPELLO

48

12

21:29.9

26:51/K

13

4:47.0

14

1:38:26.8

4:06/M

10

2:10.7

22

1:41:29.5

16:21/M

3:48:24.1

22

581

NAOMI KAU

49

22

26:35.1

33:14/K

21

7:28.9

22

1:56:05.1

4:50/M

18

3:09.3

21

1:32:57.0

14:58/M

4:06:15.4

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

145

KEI KINOSHITA

50

8

17:59.3

22:29/K

1

2:01.4

1

1:13:10.5

3:03/M

4

0:54.2

4

54:40.1

8:48/M

2:28:45.6

2

175

LAURIE FOSTER

51

1

12:02.9

15:03/K

4

2:32.5

4

1:19:39.0

3:19/M

5

1:06.2

6

56:22.5

9:05/M

2:31:43.2

3

176

DEBBIE JOSEPH

52

4

16:20.7

20:25/K

2

2:09.0

7

1:22:08.5

3:25/M

3

0:54.1

1

50:12.4

8:05/M

2:31:44.8

4

216

LORI MCCARNEY

53

10

19:36.5

24:30/K

7

2:51.8

2

1:19:32.6

3:19/M

1

0:43.1

2

54:15.2

8:44/M

2:36:59.3

5

226

JULIE STRAIT

50

5

17:02.2

21:18/K

3

2:23.6

5

1:20:50.3

3:22/M

7

1:14.4

7

56:37.4

9:07/M

2:38:08.1

6

250

SHELLEY WHITE

52

14

22:14.2

27:48/K

5

2:44.2

3

1:19:38.5

3:19/M

9

1:31.4

3

54:28.4

8:46/M

2:40:36.8

7

269

GWEN JUDD

50

12

20:16.6

25:20/K

11

3:42.8

6

1:20:54.2

3:22/M

8

1:24.4

5

56:16.4

9:04/M

2:42:34.5

8

331

ANNE PERRY

51

2

15:02.5

18:48/K

6

2:47.6

10

1:29:44.0

3:44/M

6

1:06.8

8

1:01:00.7

9:49/M

2:49:41.6

9

403

BJ NAMBA

53

6

17:03.6

21:19/K

8

3:12.0

14

1:34:13.7

3:56/M

2

0:51.9

10

1:02:52.2

10:07/M

2:58:13.5

10

423

STEPHANIE MARSHALL

53

15

22:59.3

28:44/K

10

3:30.4

8

1:27:38.5

3:39/M

13

2:42.4

11

1:04:34.0

10:24/M

3:01:24.8

11

428

JAN N. ASARI

50

13

21:21.9

26:41/K

9

3:25.8

9

1:29:35.9

3:44/M

10

1:58.8

12

1:05:46.7

10:35/M

3:02:09.2

12

478

LISA LINDSAY

51

3

15:41.0

19:36/K

13

4:51.0

15

1:46:44.3

4:27/M

11

2:04.2

9

1:02:34.6

10:05/M

3:11:55.1

13

494

KIM WEIDIE

50

11

20:12.6

25:15/K

14

5:00.8

12

1:33:10.3

3:53/M

12

2:38.6

13

1:15:48.5

12:12/M

3:16:50.9

14

535

SUSAN TUSSEY

53

7

17:35.8

21:59/K

12

4:02.7

13

1:33:40.0

3:54/M

14

3:50.8

16

1:29:15.8

14:22/M

3:28:25.2

15

537

LANNICE CHANG

54

16

29:09.7

36:26/K

16

6:12.6

11

1:32:59.6

3:52/M

15

3:57.5

14

1:16:56.4

12:23/M

3:29:15.9

16

561

CHRISTINE LAWSON

52

9

18:48.7

23:30/K

15

5:49.5

16

1:47:47.5

4:29/M

16

4:25.7

15

1:26:16.9

13:53/M

3:43:08.5

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

217

PATTY SHACKLETON

55

3

17:53.6

22:21/K

9

5:45.7

1

1:19:15.4

3:18/M

6

2:30.3

1

51:41.1

8:19/M

2:37:06.2

2

336

LINDA KAISER

56

1

13:44.9

17:10/K

3

3:53.4

2

1:19:55.5

3:20/M

3

1:40.3

4

1:10:43.1

11:23/M

2:49:57.3

3

400

CHERYL BENNETTE

56

4

17:55.9

22:24/K

5

4:08.0

3

1:24:22.2

3:31/M

9

3:05.5

2

1:08:27.9

11:01/M

2:57:59.6

4

439

RINA WESTCOTT

59

5

19:25.9

24:16/K

1

3:26.5

5

1:31:12.5

3:48/M

1

1:18.5

3

1:08:45.3

11:04/M

3:04:08.7

5

477

CAROLYN HALL

56

8

21:41.9

27:06/K

4

4:07.4

6

1:31:31.7

3:49/M

2

1:23.9

6

1:12:57.5

11:45/M

3:11:42.6

6

483

JILL MACMILLAN

59

2

17:02.5

21:18/K

7

5:08.8

7

1:31:43.3

3:49/M

12

4:26.8

7

1:15:18.8

12:08/M

3:13:40.4

7

489

GAYLE HENDRICK

58

7

20:06.0

25:08/K

6

4:36.4

4

1:30:00.6

3:45/M

8

3:02.1

8

1:17:12.6

12:26/M

3:14:57.7

8

506

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

59

9

22:15.1

27:49/K

11

6:26.3

8

1:34:58.8

3:57/M

10

3:15.3

5

1:12:11.4

11:37/M

3:19:07.0

9

555

DEBRA WILLIAMS

55

11

25:13.0

31:31/K

10

5:55.9

10

1:45:17.7

4:23/M

7

2:30.7

9

1:19:09.6

12:45/M

3:38:07.0

10

568

DONNA J MARK

55

6

19:53.5

24:51/K

2

3:33.7

9

1:43:37.6

4:19/M

4

2:21.9

12

1:36:16.0

15:30/M

3:45:42.8

11

576

LINDA BROWNHOLTZ

59

13

26:14.9

32:48/K

12

9:06.7

11

1:49:27.8

4:34/M

11

4:16.6

11

1:25:29.6

13:46/M

3:54:35.7

12

582

JANET CROOKE

55

10

23:52.0

29:50/K

13

21:18.5

13

1:58:12.8

4:56/M

13

4:29.3

10

1:19:56.0

12:52/M

4:07:48.7

13

584

PATRICIA DUNN

55

12

26:04.3

32:35/K

8

5:35.3

12

1:50:27.3

4:36/M

5

2:22.8

13

1:45:43.4

17:01/M

4:10:13.2

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

359

RUTH LOCKETT

60

2

17:54.8

22:23/K

1

3:12.3

1

1:24:17.8

3:31/M

1

1:08.4

2

1:05:54.8

10:37/M

2:52:28.2

2

475

BEVERLY BERNAL-MASUDA

61

7

31:09.2

38:56/K

2

4:15.5

2

1:25:06.2

3:33/M

4

1:56.4

3

1:08:52.5

11:05/M

3:11:19.8

3

485

CATHY WATSON

61

6

23:02.0

28:48/K

3

5:20.5

3

1:38:33.2

4:06/M

3

1:51.8

1

1:05:19.7

10:31/M

3:14:07.3

4

518

LYNNE JOHNSON

64

1

17:16.3

21:35/K

6

5:48.3

4

1:43:50.6

4:20/M

7

2:17.2

4

1:15:10.8

12:06/M

3:24:23.4

5

552

LINDA ZARCHIN

61

4

22:21.8

27:56/K

4

5:24.3

6

1:52:22.1

4:41/M

2

1:27.9

5

1:15:40.1

12:11/M

3:37:16.3

6

566

ALICE LACHMAN

64

5

22:30.3

28:08/K

5

5:48.1

5

1:48:07.0

4:30/M

5

2:07.0

6

1:26:46.6

13:58/M

3:45:19.1

7

583

SHARON LYNN SKOUGE

61

3

18:37.2

23:16/K

7

6:30.3

7

2:02:37.1

5:07/M

6

2:13.9

7

1:40:13.2

16:08/M

4:10:11.8

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

531

JOY SCHOENECKER

68

1

20:19.1

25:24/K

1

4:41.5

1

1:44:33.2

4:21/M

1

2:44.3

1

1:15:29.8

12:09/M

3:27:48.0

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

569

JEANNE DAVIS

74

1

22:41.1

28:21/K

2

5:00.9

1

1:48:51.0

4:32/M

1

2:10.1

1

1:27:09.0

14:02/M

3:45:52.1

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

TIMOTHY K MARR

28

*****

9:56.9

12:25/K

*****

1:28.0

*****

57:47.0

2:24/M

*****

0:25.8

*****

35:11.7

5:40/M

1:44:49.5

2

2

MARK GEOGHEGAN

43

*****

12:34.9

15:43/K

*****

1:37.3

*****

1:00:45.7

2:32/M

*****

0:31.3

*****

35:49.4

5:46/M

1:51:18.7

3

3

EDUARDO SA

41

*****

11:40.7

14:35/K

*****

1:37.4

*****

59:23.7

2:28/M

*****

0:35.3

*****

39:29.6

6:21/M

1:52:46.8

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

31

KEOKI SKUDLARICK

18

2

11:01.0

13:46/K

2

2:21.6

1

1:11:08.7

2:58/M

2

0:56.2

1

44:42.4

7:12/M

2:10:10.0

2

106

MICHAEL BUELSING

19

3

12:46.9

15:58/K

1

2:20.2

2

1:12:50.2

3:02/M

3

0:57.4

3

55:16.1

8:54/M

2:24:10.8

3

189

DEREK SIMON

15

1

10:46.6

13:28/K

3

2:46.3

3

1:23:43.4

3:29/M

1

0:37.8

4

55:49.6

8:59/M

2:33:43.8

4

383

JIMMY CAPPELS

18

4

23:28.3

29:20/K

4

4:05.6

4

1:36:24.4

4:01/M

4

1:03.3

2

50:40.8

8:10/M

2:55:42.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

CODY BERGFALK

24

1

12:43.6

15:54/K

1

1:53.8

1

1:03:57.4

2:40/M

3

0:53.0

1

38:43.8

6:14/M

1:58:11.7

2

9

LANDON STORAASLI

21

2

12:51.3

16:04/K

2

1:59.6

2

1:04:08.5

2:40/M

7

1:01.9

2

39:05.4

6:18/M

1:59:06.8

3

72

BRENT YOKOYAMA

21

3

13:21.4

16:41/K

3

2:08.5

4

1:13:01.1

3:03/M

6

0:54.4

7

50:08.1

8:04/M

2:19:33.6

4

81

AARON MITCHELL

23

4

13:22.7

16:43/K

8

3:02.9

3

1:12:36.8

3:02/M

14

1:34.6

6

49:32.2

7:59/M

2:20:09.3

5

84

KYLE RELACION

22

7

14:49.8

18:31/K

9

3:06.4

5

1:13:02.1

3:03/M

2

0:46.6

5

48:50.8

7:52/M

2:20:35.8

6

111

MINGXI YANG

24

14

19:07.0

23:54/K

7

2:57.2

9

1:19:46.0

3:19/M

12

1:18.9

3

42:07.5

6:47/M

2:25:16.7

7

113

JUSTIN CORBETT

23

8

15:41.3

19:36/K

4

2:12.3

6

1:13:18.8

3:03/M

1

0:39.8

10

53:36.6

8:38/M

2:25:28.8

8

167

MARK TAKAMURA

22

6

14:46.7

18:28/K

5

2:47.7

8

1:17:43.0

3:14/M

5

0:53.9

12

55:06.7

8:52/M

2:31:18.1

9

194

KEVIN MCGOWAN

24

5

13:44.6

17:10/K

17

4:40.1

7

1:17:05.3

3:13/M

10

1:14.9

15

57:48.2

9:18/M

2:34:33.1

10

223

JOSHUA WILLETT

22

10

16:48.9

21:00/K

6

2:57.1

10

1:24:31.0

3:31/M

11

1:15.5

8

52:28.2

8:27/M

2:38:00.8

11

236

ODEELO DAYONDON

24

15

21:03.9

26:19/K

13

3:40.1

11

1:24:54.2

3:32/M

15

1:38.3

4

47:36.5

7:40/M

2:38:53.1

12

324

BRIAN LEON

22

11

18:14.8

22:48/K

11

3:30.3

15

1:29:49.7

3:45/M

16

2:16.9

11

55:03.9

8:52/M

2:48:55.7

13

327

DOUGLAS KNAPP

23

17

21:39.7

27:04/K

10

3:30.1

13

1:25:59.7

3:35/M

17

3:05.5

13

55:10.7

8:53/M

2:49:25.7

14

343

BRIAN FIELDS

22

13

18:47.5

23:29/K

15

3:50.2

14

1:29:11.3

3:43/M

4

0:53.0

14

57:47.4

9:18/M

2:50:29.5

15

479

NOA CASTRO

24

9

16:03.0

20:04/K

12

3:33.3

12

1:25:48.7

3:35/M

13

1:28.9

17

1:25:58.3

13:51/M

3:12:52.3

16

481

SETH LEUDTKE

20

18

23:44.5

29:40/K

16

4:35.4

16

1:50:44.5

4:37/M

9

1:14.1

9

53:17.1

8:35/M

3:13:35.6

17

556

JACOB OSGOOD

22

16

21:10.8

26:28/K

18

4:45.0

17

2:06:08.8

5:15/M

8

1:07.6

16

1:05:39.0

10:34/M

3:38:51.3

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

WILLIAM WONG

25

2

11:24.4

14:15/K

1

1:31.1

1

1:02:44.4

2:37/M

1

0:30.3

1

38:38.1

6:13/M

1:54:48.5

2

14

CHRIS SPRINGER

25

14

14:34.3

18:13/K

4

2:12.0

2

1:05:01.9

2:43/M

7

0:58.9

2

40:49.6

6:34/M

2:03:36.8

3

30

TYLER FURUKAWA

29

4

11:50.7

14:48/K

3

2:08.4

6

1:10:33.6

2:56/M

4

0:56.1

6

44:39.9

7:11/M

2:10:08.8

4

41

STUART NAYLOR

25

6

11:54.3

14:53/K

2

2:08.1

5

1:10:32.1

2:56/M

3

0:48.0

12

46:47.3

7:32/M

2:12:09.9

5

60

DOUGLAS JOHNSON

26

13

13:58.5

17:28/K

8

2:28.5

3

1:10:12.8

2:56/M

25

1:36.7

19

49:12.6

7:55/M

2:17:29.2

6

65

JOHN HANSEN III

28

29

16:27.6

20:34/K

29

3:30.5

4

1:10:16.8

2:56/M

11

1:04.6

10

46:34.4

7:30/M

2:17:54.0

7

74

COREY AKIYAMA

29

21

15:30.4

19:23/K

17

2:57.0

8

1:14:02.0

3:05/M

32

1:48.0

7

45:28.2

7:19/M

2:19:45.7

8

76

JAMES GALLAGHER

29

11

13:29.0

16:51/K

24

3:13.8

15

1:16:29.9

3:11/M

40

2:07.6

5

44:30.4

7:10/M

2:19:50.9

9

77

BRADLEY KRACK

27

38

17:16.2

21:35/K

7

2:28.2

9

1:14:06.1

3:05/M

36

1:54.8

4

44:07.0

7:06/M

2:19:52.5

10

94

ROGELIO MAESE

27

27

16:06.9

20:08/K

14

2:43.6

11

1:14:29.7

3:06/M

38

1:58.4

14

47:24.0

7:38/M

2:22:42.7

11

95

SAMUEL VIERRA

28

8

12:26.5

15:33/K

15

2:51.3

17

1:19:44.9

3:19/M

30

1:45.2

9

46:04.1

7:25/M

2:22:52.1

12

97

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

28

20

15:14.2

19:03/K

10

2:40.1

10

1:14:16.3

3:06/M

26

1:36.7

18

49:06.3

7:54/M

2:22:53.7

13

98

NOLAN NOHARA

25

24

15:49.2

19:46/K

9

2:37.1

7

1:13:30.5

3:04/M

48

2:53.7

16

48:14.0

7:46/M

2:23:04.6

14

99

ETHAN LEVINE

27

3

11:34.9

14:28/K

21

3:06.3

14

1:16:29.7

3:11/M

24

1:34.8

21

50:23.7

8:07/M

2:23:09.5

15

103

RYAN ZIZZO

27

15

14:35.3

18:14/K

6

2:27.2

19

1:20:03.5

3:20/M

13

1:06.1

8

45:34.2

7:20/M

2:23:46.4

16

127

KURTIS KAUN

27

1

11:22.1

14:13/K

32

3:39.3

12

1:15:02.3

3:08/M

10

1:03.9

30

56:08.2

9:02/M

2:27:15.8

17

131

LENNY AU

28

33

16:58.0

21:13/K

20

3:05.5

16

1:16:39.8

3:12/M

34

1:52.8

17

49:02.3

7:54/M

2:27:38.5

18

149

BRYCE WILLIAMS

27

17

14:47.9

18:29/K

40

4:04.1

24

1:22:42.6

3:27/M

17

1:13.1

11

46:44.0

7:32/M

2:29:31.8

19

151

BRADLEY MILLER

26

26

16:00.9

20:00/K

11

2:40.7

35

1:27:03.7

3:38/M

20

1:22.8

3

42:40.1

6:52/M

2:29:48.4

20

163

JASON AGOSTINELLI

27

28

16:11.3

20:14/K

30

3:31.6

13

1:15:37.2

3:09/M

9

1:01.8

27

54:31.3

8:47/M

2:30:53.2

21

170

WILLIA BLOTSKY

29

7

12:07.0

15:09/K

23

3:12.9

18

1:19:47.6

3:19/M

15

1:12.5

29

55:14.2

8:54/M

2:31:34.3

22

173

CAMERON INGRAM

25

36

17:08.9

21:25/K

18

2:57.5

27

1:23:20.9

3:28/M

18

1:14.3

13

46:59.4

7:34/M

2:31:41.1

23

182

BRENT MARTIN

28

30

16:43.9

20:54/K

13

2:43.5

22

1:21:24.4

3:24/M

2

0:39.1

22

50:55.7

8:12/M

2:32:26.7

24

192

RYAN OSGOOD

25

41

18:22.9

22:58/K

16

2:54.8

26

1:22:48.5

3:27/M

6

0:57.8

20

49:16.5

7:56/M

2:34:20.6

25

197

ADAM MCGHEE

28

23

15:40.8

19:35/K

38

3:59.7

20

1:20:35.2

3:21/M

47

2:48.0

24

51:47.5

8:20/M

2:34:51.4

26

213

JUSTIN GREEN

28

39

17:27.1

21:49/K

5

2:26.7

21

1:20:46.3

3:22/M

21

1:24.9

26

54:21.6

8:45/M

2:36:26.8

27

220

CHRISTOPHER DAVIS

25

25

15:49.8

19:46/K

39

4:01.6

29

1:23:57.6

3:30/M

44

2:21.4

23

51:29.7

8:17/M

2:37:40.2

28

263

KILIKIKOPA SUEDA

26

9

12:43.6

15:54/K

35

3:48.5

23

1:21:42.6

3:24/M

23

1:34.8

35

1:02:02.2

9:59/M

2:41:51.8

29

279

KAINOA AKI

28

37

17:15.7

21:34/K

28

3:28.6

25

1:22:44.4

3:27/M

8

0:59.5

32

59:46.9

9:37/M

2:44:15.2

30

283

ANDREW SLOAN

27

22

15:39.1

19:34/K

27

3:19.7

42

1:35:41.5

3:59/M

41

2:13.1

15

47:43.8

7:41/M

2:44:37.4

31

290

MICHAEL TENGAN

28

46

22:37.5

28:16/K

25

3:17.0

30

1:24:16.8

3:31/M

35

1:53.0

25

53:12.9

8:34/M

2:45:17.3

32

335

JUSTIN IP

27

12

13:46.1

17:13/K

41

4:12.4

33

1:25:51.2

3:35/M

29

1:39.6

39

1:04:27.4

10:23/M

2:49:56.8

33

354

MICHAEL WIELAND

25

31

16:51.1

21:04/K

22

3:11.7

38

1:28:09.6

3:40/M

16

1:12.8

38

1:02:34.9

10:05/M

2:52:00.2

34

356

MATTHEW BLANTON

28

45

20:24.0

25:30/K

33

3:40.9

31

1:25:04.9

3:33/M

42

2:13.9

34

1:00:46.3

9:47/M

2:52:10.1

35

362

KAIPO KAUKA

25

18

14:58.4

18:43/K

36

3:48.5

40

1:29:56.6

3:45/M

27

1:37.3

36

1:02:27.9

10:03/M

2:52:48.8

36

367

PATRICK LIU

27

10

12:45.4

15:56/K

46

5:21.9

28

1:23:24.8

3:29/M

5

0:56.4

43

1:10:49.8

11:24/M

2:53:18.4

37

381

SEAN MCNAMARA

29

16

14:45.5

18:26/K

43

4:33.6

39

1:28:38.6

3:42/M

14

1:06.8

40

1:06:30.6

10:43/M

2:55:35.2

38

384

JOHN MUSSER

28

40

17:45.5

22:11/K

31

3:37.6

43

1:37:40.2

4:04/M

45

2:30.6

28

54:37.6

8:48/M

2:56:11.7

39

389

AARON BROWN

29

42

18:28.7

23:05/K

45

5:19.3

36

1:27:30.9

3:39/M

46

2:47.5

37

1:02:32.1

10:04/M

2:56:38.5

40

416

STEVEN GRACE

28

19

15:02.3

18:48/K

34

3:43.9

37

1:27:53.7

3:40/M

12

1:05.3

45

1:13:04.8

11:46/M

3:00:50.0

41

442

KAWIKA HUGHES

28

43

18:42.3

23:23/K

42

4:25.9

32

1:25:26.5

3:34/M

22

1:32.6

47

1:14:28.6

11:59/M

3:04:35.9

42

467

DEAN TALIAFERRO

26

35

17:07.7

21:24/K

49

5:45.7

41

1:30:53.8

3:47/M

37

1:57.9

44

1:12:35.6

11:41/M

3:08:20.8

43

488

KAMUELA HUGHES

29

32

16:58.0

21:13/K

48

5:38.8

34

1:26:26.7

3:36/M

31

1:47.0

50

1:23:45.5

13:29/M

3:14:36.1

44

510

AARON WEBB

29

44

20:01.5

25:01/K

37

3:55.8

47

1:46:01.5

4:25/M

33

1:49.8

41

1:09:00.5

11:07/M

3:20:49.2

45

529

TROY TAMASHIRO

26

50

28:43.3

35:54/K

12

2:41.5

45

1:44:26.8

4:21/M

28

1:37.5

42

1:09:50.6

11:15/M

3:27:19.8

46

546

WILY WOO

28

48

26:05.8

32:36/K

50

6:14.7

44

1:43:29.3

4:19/M

43

2:14.9

48

1:17:04.6

12:25/M

3:35:09.4

47

558

DAISUKE KASAI

27

51

30:48.0

38:30/K

19

3:04.1

46

1:45:09.4

4:23/M

49

4:07.6

49

1:18:34.1

12:39/M

3:41:43.3

48

559

JASON FINKENKELLER

26

34

17:03.9

21:19/K

44

5:08.9

49

2:17:52.4

5:45/M

39

2:03.4

33

1:00:01.1

9:40/M

3:42:09.8

49

571

LANCE FUJIOKA

26

5

11:51.8

14:49/K

26

3:17.0

51

2:34:27.7

6:26/M

19

1:14.7

31

56:44.8

9:08/M

3:47:36.1

50

572

MARK DAVIS

25

47

25:02.5

31:18/K

47

5:30.0

48

1:57:27.3

4:54/M

51

5:31.8

46

1:14:05.6

11:56/M

3:47:37.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

MATTHEW PITTS

31

18

15:02.2

18:48/K

5

2:01.0

4

1:07:36.9

2:49/M

14

1:02.3

1

36:04.1

5:48/M

2:01:46.7

2

20

MICHAEL HAMMER

33

5

13:33.6

16:56/K

3

1:54.7

3

1:07:26.2

2:49/M

9

0:57.6

4

42:13.9

6:48/M

2:06:06.1

3

32

TROY KEIPPER

30

16

14:46.4

18:28/K

1

1:42.4

2

1:07:23.8

2:48/M

17

1:05.9

11

45:43.4

7:22/M

2:10:42.0

4

34

MATTHEW RAULS

33

14

14:35.0

18:14/K

9

2:17.6

7

1:09:21.1

2:53/M

4

0:51.7

7

43:45.6

7:03/M

2:10:51.1

5

40

EDDIE EBERT

31

6

13:38.8

17:03/K

7

2:09.0

5

1:08:28.7

2:51/M

2

0:44.7

13

46:58.3

7:34/M

2:11:59.6

6

43

KEVIN OSBORNE

32

24

15:31.6

19:24/K

4

2:00.6

10

1:11:27.0

2:59/M

10

0:58.1

5

42:22.8

6:49/M

2:12:20.2

7

47

CHRISTOPHER MILLER

32

21

15:23.5

19:14/K

6

2:07.0

17

1:14:01.3

3:05/M

8

0:57.5

3

41:35.2

6:42/M

2:14:04.6

8

48

ARTURO MORALES

30

12

14:12.9

17:45/K

23

2:55.0

13

1:12:54.5

3:02/M

7

0:57.2

6

43:13.0

6:58/M

2:14:12.8

9

52

KEITH ROBERTS

32

7

13:40.6

17:05/K

16

2:33.8

9

1:11:24.6

2:59/M

20

1:12.0

12

46:11.9

7:26/M

2:15:02.9

10

55

WILLIAM CASON

30

1

12:32.3

15:40/K

15

2:30.2

15

1:13:52.0

3:05/M

12

1:00.4

10

45:26.0

7:19/M

2:15:21.0

11

57

NEIL SAKAUYE

34

42

18:21.7

22:56/K

40

4:00.6

1

1:07:04.3

2:48/M

23

1:17.1

8

44:52.4

7:13/M

2:15:36.2

12

61

JIM MITCHELL

30

26

15:34.5

19:28/K

35

3:39.3

6

1:08:44.7

2:52/M

3

0:51.4

14

48:39.9

7:50/M

2:17:29.9

13

71

KENNETH LAVIK

31

22

15:24.5

19:15/K

12

2:28.8

8

1:11:07.1

2:58/M

16

1:05.2

16

49:22.2

7:57/M

2:19:27.9

14

73

JEREMY PEDERSON

31

3

13:13.2

16:31/K

30

3:16.6

12

1:12:32.5

3:01/M

15

1:04.7

17

49:27.6

7:58/M

2:19:34.8

15

96

JERRY BARTOLOME

34

50

20:20.1

25:25/K

14

2:29.7

16

1:13:54.4

3:05/M

6

0:55.1

9

45:12.8

7:17/M

2:22:52.3

16

100

ALEXANDER EILER

31

54

23:10.1

28:58/K

13

2:29.1

25

1:18:21.9

3:16/M

28

1:25.4

2

38:10.2

6:09/M

2:23:36.9

17

119

JOHN HATCHIE

33

9

13:45.6

17:11/K

29

3:16.0

11

1:12:12.1

3:01/M

48

2:49.7

33

53:54.2

8:41/M

2:25:57.6

18

121

MARLELO SOTO-THOMPSON

34

23

15:31.5

19:24/K

20

2:41.9

22

1:16:29.5

3:11/M

1

0:43.4

27

50:57.2

8:12/M

2:26:23.7

19

124

GREG ANDRASICK

33

11

14:04.5

17:35/K

32

3:18.9

32

1:19:54.0

3:20/M

13

1:00.7

15

48:40.8

7:50/M

2:26:59.0

20

129

ANTHONY PERRAULT

32

2

12:40.8

15:50/K

26

3:09.6

31

1:19:15.6

3:18/M

43

2:16.9

20

49:55.1

8:02/M

2:27:18.1

21

144

RYAN NANCE

32

33

16:52.2

21:05/K

8

2:11.1

21

1:16:00.5

3:10/M

18

1:09.2

29

52:29.0

8:27/M

2:28:42.0

22

153

STEPHEN LINDSEY

31

51

20:22.8

25:28/K

10

2:27.3

19

1:14:49.4

3:07/M

37

1:53.6

23

50:17.9

8:06/M

2:29:51.1

23

156

ARISTOTLE VASELIADES

32

13

14:25.2

18:01/K

21

2:47.6

36

1:21:37.7

3:24/M

5

0:54.4

25

50:32.3

8:08/M

2:30:17.3

24

157

ERIC HANSON

30

36

17:20.1

21:40/K

22

2:50.5

14

1:13:22.8

3:03/M

22

1:15.0

40

55:47.9

8:59/M

2:30:36.3

25

159

EDWARD ULPINDO

34

29

15:58.2

19:58/K

19

2:39.3

18

1:14:44.1

3:07/M

35

1:47.0

37

55:31.3

8:56/M

2:30:40.0

26

166

BLAINE KRISTO

34

27

15:44.2

19:40/K

17

2:37.7

26

1:18:24.1

3:16/M

40

2:05.0

28

52:15.2

8:25/M

2:31:06.3

27

171

MATTHEW MAZ

34

45

19:48.8

24:45/K

25

3:09.4

23

1:16:59.6

3:12/M

32

1:34.2

21

50:05.7

8:04/M

2:31:37.9

28

180

PETER YUEN

34

17

14:48.5

18:30/K

38

3:55.0

30

1:19:04.0

3:18/M

26

1:19.0

31

53:08.4

8:33/M

2:32:15.0

29

185

ELMER BALAIS

34

37

17:29.1

21:51/K

27

3:11.1

35

1:20:13.0

3:21/M

36

1:53.2

19

49:53.3

8:02/M

2:32:39.8

30

196

TODD FIZER

31

28

15:45.1

19:41/K

37

3:53.2

27

1:18:41.3

3:17/M

50

2:53.3

32

53:27.6

8:36/M

2:34:40.6

31

206

WILLIAM SCHULTZ

30

15

14:42.5

18:23/K

36

3:52.0

24

1:18:10.7

3:15/M

31

1:33.4

43

57:19.7

9:14/M

2:35:38.4

32

209

JASON IDETA

32

25

15:33.6

19:26/K

28

3:12.7

33

1:20:01.6

3:20/M

21

1:12.2

41

56:05.0

9:02/M

2:36:05.3

33

212

JONATHAN ISHIKAWA

30

39

18:13.8

22:46/K

18

2:38.2

40

1:23:05.6

3:28/M

34

1:42.6

26

50:44.4

8:10/M

2:36:24.6

34

214

BARRY YOKOYAMA

34

8

13:41.2

17:06/K

42

4:13.3

20

1:15:43.2

3:09/M

45

2:19.2

48

1:00:44.6

9:47/M

2:36:41.7

35

235

MATTHEW TANS

31

40

18:17.9

22:51/K

33

3:23.8

29

1:19:00.4

3:18/M

42

2:16.0

38

55:42.4

8:58/M

2:38:40.6

36

261

ALEXIE ESCONDO

31

52

21:39.1

27:04/K

31

3:18.4

28

1:18:49.5

3:17/M

30

1:32.8

42

56:22.7

9:05/M

2:41:42.5

37

271

PATRICK OH

33

44

18:28.0

23:05/K

52

6:12.8

37

1:22:28.3

3:26/M

51

2:53.7

30

52:45.2

8:30/M

2:42:48.0

38

277

GENE DIFRANCESCO

31

34

16:54.8

21:08/K

53

6:27.3

44

1:28:14.9

3:41/M

41

2:10.7

22

50:08.8

8:04/M

2:43:56.6

39

285

RYAN YIN

31

41

18:20.6

22:55/K

45

4:34.2

41

1:23:07.6

3:28/M

49

2:51.5

39

55:46.7

8:59/M

2:44:40.6

40

305

ERIK GIRNDT

33

35

17:02.4

21:18/K

50

5:32.6

39

1:22:54.6

3:27/M

47

2:38.6

47

59:11.9

9:32/M

2:47:20.2

41

313

MATHEW GRACE

33

19

15:11.9

18:59/K

48

4:48.9

45

1:28:32.9

3:41/M

11

0:58.7

46

58:43.3

9:27/M

2:48:15.8

42

314

STEPHEN HON

31

43

18:25.0

23:01/K

11

2:27.8

50

1:35:54.9

4:00/M

19

1:09.4

24

50:21.1

8:06/M

2:48:18.3

43

315

BLAKE TAKAHASHI

31

10

13:51.4

17:19/K

46

4:40.3

48

1:31:37.1

3:49/M

53

3:46.8

34

54:24.6

8:46/M

2:48:20.3

44

323

LOUIS MARTINEZ

34

55

29:05.1

36:21/K

24

3:00.5

34

1:20:04.9

3:20/M

24

1:18.0

36

55:23.5

8:55/M

2:48:52.1

45

325

BO JOHNSTON

34

 

 

 

56

23:27.7

46

1:29:15.5

3:43/M

25

1:18.9

35

54:59.0

8:51/M

2:49:01.1

46

328

CLAUDE ENGLISH

34

38

17:52.5

22:20/K

55

7:07.0

38

1:22:39.7

3:27/M

54

3:57.7

45

57:49.3

9:19/M

2:49:26.3

47

341

JAMES CHO

33

48

20:04.1

25:05/K

47

4:43.1

43

1:26:24.6

3:36/M

33

1:36.8

44

57:22.7

9:14/M

2:50:11.5

48

353

THOMAS LUTZ

31

31

16:13.6

20:16/K

34

3:35.1

42

1:26:09.9

3:35/M

46

2:32.9

49

1:03:28.5

10:13/M

2:52:00.1

49

429

JOHN PERALES

32

53

22:28.0

28:05/K

51

5:47.2

53

1:42:48.5

4:17/M

27

1:19.7

18

49:50.6

8:01/M

3:02:14.2

50

438

MICHAEL BROWN

34

46

19:50.3

24:48/K

39

3:55.1

47

1:31:09.8

3:48/M

38

2:00.8

51

1:07:10.2

10:49/M

3:04:06.4

51

465

PAUL LUM

30

30

15:58.5

19:58/K

41

4:10.7

49

1:31:40.5

3:49/M

44

2:19.1

53

1:13:54.7

11:54/M

3:08:03.6

52

476

AARON YUEN

34

47

19:52.7

24:50/K

54

6:29.4

51

1:37:30.3

4:04/M

39

2:01.8

50

1:05:41.5

10:35/M

3:11:35.8

53

499

KAI NEWTON

30

32

16:27.0

20:34/K

43

4:19.0

52

1:40:45.5

4:12/M

52

3:07.0

52

1:13:21.1

11:49/M

3:17:59.8

54

550

SIMEON ALO

32

20

15:16.9

19:05/K

44

4:30.6

54

1:54:12.9

4:46/M

29

1:30.4

54

1:20:37.5

12:59/M

3:36:08.4

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

JEFF PFEIFER

35

4

11:25.8

14:16/K

7

2:12.3

3

1:06:11.3

2:45/M

7

0:55.5

1

38:09.0

6:09/M

1:58:54.0

2

12

DAVID STACKHOUSE

38

3

11:22.4

14:13/K

9

2:18.9

8

1:08:11.2

2:50/M

14

1:08.4

2

39:28.7

6:21/M

2:02:29.8

3

13

JOSH LIND

36

9

13:29.8

16:51/K

1

1:38.5

1

1:05:54.9

2:45/M

2

0:41.1

4

41:07.1

6:37/M

2:02:51.5

4

15

CHRIS CSORDAS

35

8

12:41.5

15:51/K

5

2:03.2

4

1:06:30.0

2:46/M

3

0:45.0

5

41:44.0

6:43/M

2:03:43.8

5

17

MIKE SAMPLES

39

5

11:51.7

14:49/K

6

2:10.6

10

1:08:21.4

2:51/M

5

0:49.1

6

41:57.4

6:45/M

2:05:10.2

6

19

LEE BARTON

35

2

11:15.8

14:04/K

4

2:01.1

5

1:06:44.7

2:47/M

4

0:47.7

7

44:59.6

7:15/M

2:05:49.1

7

28

GLEN DUVALL

36

27

16:17.0

20:21/K

29

3:17.0

9

1:08:14.5

2:51/M

18

1:18.6

3

40:06.1

6:27/M

2:09:13.3

8

51

RYAN LEONG

35

1

11:05.5

13:51/K

3

2:00.4

2

1:06:02.2

2:45/M

9

0:59.6

29

54:49.4

8:50/M

2:14:57.2

9

67

RAYMOND DAVIDSON

37

16

15:10.3

18:58/K

15

2:29.9

7

1:08:10.0

2:50/M

8

0:58.2

21

51:36.2

8:19/M

2:18:24.8

10

75

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

37

21

15:25.1

19:16/K

16

2:30.5

6

1:07:15.4

2:48/M

12

1:06.2

25

53:28.4

8:37/M

2:19:45.7

11

78

RUSSELL DAWSON

35

29

16:26.9

20:33/K

18

2:40.1

11

1:08:45.3

2:52/M

36

1:48.3

16

50:17.5

8:06/M

2:19:58.1

12

80

WILLIAM GARDNER

39

12

14:43.8

18:24/K

19

2:41.8

21

1:15:08.4

3:08/M

23

1:28.0

9

45:59.1

7:24/M

2:20:01.2

13

90

DAVID HURLEY

39

10

14:11.4

17:44/K

26

3:06.4

16

1:13:28.1

3:04/M

31

1:38.7

14

49:34.0

7:59/M

2:21:58.6

14

92

ADAM ROMANELLI

35

45

19:48.4

24:45/K

10

2:19.3

14

1:12:59.2

3:02/M

21

1:27.9

8

45:50.0

7:23/M

2:22:24.9

15

110

CHRISTOPHER CARROLL

37

14

15:06.6

18:53/K

20

2:57.0

23

1:17:07.5

3:13/M

38

1:52.5

13

47:55.3

7:43/M

2:24:59.1

16

122

MICHAEL STORY

36

34

17:15.2

21:34/K

41

4:00.0

15

1:13:12.5

3:03/M

40

1:54.9

15

50:04.1

8:04/M

2:26:26.8

17

126

ANTHONY SABATINI

39

19

15:16.8

19:05/K

22

2:59.7

20

1:14:56.2

3:07/M

10

1:00.5

23

52:53.4

8:31/M

2:27:06.7

18

130

KEVIN GREENWELL

36

31

16:39.4

20:49/K

30

3:19.1

12

1:11:45.9

2:59/M

43

2:00.8

26

53:44.4

8:39/M

2:27:29.7

19

135

KEHVINN TSURU

35

7

11:57.4

14:56/K

8

2:16.0

13

1:12:44.8

3:02/M

11

1:01.4

38

59:58.5

9:39/M

2:27:58.2

20

136

SAMUEL FORBES-ROBERTS

39

26

16:12.2

20:15/K

33

3:29.1

34

1:19:13.6

3:18/M

25

1:29.5

12

47:39.1

7:40/M

2:28:03.7

21

143

SHAWN DIXON

36

38

18:30.5

23:08/K

13

2:27.4

18

1:14:23.8

3:06/M

35

1:46.3

20

51:33.6

8:18/M

2:28:41.7

22

150

ANDREW WHITESELL

39

20

15:22.8

19:13/K

23

3:02.4

17

1:13:58.6

3:05/M

20

1:25.6

31

55:54.0

9:00/M

2:29:43.6

23

154

MATTHEW WONG

37

30

16:27.9

20:34/K

31

3:20.0

24

1:17:26.5

3:14/M

39

1:54.5

18

50:47.1

8:11/M

2:29:56.1

24

161

PAO HWANG

38

23

15:29.1

19:21/K

28

3:14.8

28

1:18:12.9

3:16/M

37

1:48.9

22

51:59.3

8:22/M

2:30:45.1

25

164

ANTHONY GIANDOMENICO

37

49

20:04.7

25:05/K

14

2:28.8

36

1:20:30.5

3:21/M

30

1:35.6

10

46:20.1

7:28/M

2:30:59.8

26

178

ROBERT BILLINGS

36

48

20:00.1

25:00/K

11

2:22.2

30

1:18:38.5

3:17/M

1

0:36.1

17

50:30.2

8:08/M

2:32:07.2

27

181

JAMES ALTURA

36

44

19:21.4

24:11/K

24

3:04.0

19

1:14:27.8

3:06/M

26

1:29.7

27

53:53.5

8:41/M

2:32:16.4

28

183

LUIS ARCILLA

36

56

22:14.2

27:48/K

32

3:21.3

27

1:17:49.2

3:15/M

32

1:40.5

11

47:26.1

7:38/M

2:32:31.3

29

184

GARRETT FONG

36

22

15:27.2

19:19/K

17

2:30.8

22

1:15:19.3

3:08/M

19

1:22.4

37

57:57.3

9:20/M

2:32:37.1

30

195

MAXIMO MIDA

35

13

14:47.8

18:29/K

21

2:58.8

31

1:18:44.5

3:17/M

22

1:28.0

33

56:34.8

9:07/M

2:34:34.0

31

207

JOHN CHOI

39

17

15:15.5

19:04/K

2

1:58.2

35

1:20:17.0

3:21/M

16

1:10.1

35

57:03.0

9:11/M

2:35:43.9

32

219

PATRICK DOYLE

39

18

15:15.9

19:04/K

37

3:36.2

39

1:21:01.6

3:23/M

44

2:05.5

30

55:38.1

8:58/M

2:37:37.4

33

222

EDMUND AGPAOA

35

24

15:33.2

19:26/K

44

4:17.2

32

1:19:01.8

3:18/M

48

2:27.4

34

56:35.2

9:07/M

2:37:54.9

34

228

RAMSES PHILIPPART

37

15

15:08.6

18:55/K

43

4:09.9

37

1:20:40.3

3:22/M

55

3:25.5

28

54:45.0

8:49/M

2:38:09.5

35

246

JASON KAGE

37

25

16:09.0

20:11/K

12

2:23.0

26

1:17:47.0

3:14/M

17

1:13.0

42

1:02:34.0

10:05/M

2:40:06.0

36

259

BILLY GARNER

36

6

11:54.8

14:53/K

40

3:45.1

29

1:18:36.5

3:17/M

24

1:28.1

47

1:05:45.5

10:35/M

2:41:30.1

37

282

SEAN OLIVEIRA

38

37

18:02.9

22:33/K

54

5:55.8

44

1:25:43.9

3:34/M

28

1:32.7

24

53:11.8

8:34/M

2:44:27.2

38

292

MARK SOHANEY

38

32

16:40.0

20:50/K

45

4:20.0

40

1:21:47.9

3:24/M

41

1:59.5

41

1:00:56.5

9:49/M

2:45:44.0

39

304

BRANDON SEVERSON

39

39

18:45.3

23:26/K

42

4:00.2

45

1:26:02.3

3:35/M

49

2:30.1

32

55:58.1

9:01/M

2:47:16.0

40

310

KEVIN AKITA

38

28

16:21.2

20:26/K

27

3:10.6

47

1:26:30.6

3:36/M

13

1:06.7

40

1:00:51.2

9:48/M

2:48:00.4

41

317

MATHEW P GALAN

36

43

19:19.7

24:09/K

34

3:30.0

25

1:17:38.5

3:14/M

51

2:37.6

46

1:05:21.5

10:31/M

2:48:27.5

42

320

RICHARD GOODWIN

38

50

20:18.6

25:23/K

52

5:05.1

52

1:30:36.1

3:47/M

27

1:31.5

19

51:07.9

8:14/M

2:48:39.3

43

348

PATRICK M OYADOMARI

39

46

19:50.0

24:48/K

25

3:05.5

41

1:24:13.8

3:31/M

15

1:09.1

43

1:03:01.2

10:09/M

2:51:19.8

44

364

KEVIN TAIRA

38

41

18:58.0

23:43/K

36

3:32.9

51

1:30:30.6

3:46/M

46

2:18.3

36

57:39.7

9:17/M

2:52:59.7

45

373

RICHARD RAY JR

39

53

21:56.5

27:25/K

38

3:40.1

42

1:25:27.5

3:34/M

47

2:20.7

39

1:00:48.7

9:47/M

2:54:13.6

46

375

JAMES ARMSTRONG II

36

55

22:13.7

27:46/K

51

5:00.1

38

1:20:55.9

3:22/M

45

2:09.0

45

1:04:20.0

10:22/M

2:54:38.8

47

379

DAVID LAI

37

42

19:05.6

23:51/K

35

3:30.4

33

1:19:07.3

3:18/M

33

1:40.8

53

1:11:54.0

11:35/M

2:55:18.3

48

420

LOREN PENNEY

38

11

14:21.3

17:56/K

46

4:25.5

54

1:34:58.7

3:57/M

57

3:58.9

44

1:03:17.9

10:11/M

3:01:02.5

49

436

JEFFREY KEATING

39

54

21:58.3

27:28/K

49

4:40.2

46

1:26:16.4

3:36/M

54

3:17.5

50

1:07:33.4

10:53/M

3:03:46.0

50

440

KAHA'I LOGAN

35

33

17:12.9

21:30/K

47

4:32.8

43

1:25:37.5

3:34/M

42

2:00.4

55

1:14:47.7

12:03/M

3:04:11.4

51

441

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

39

51

20:36.7

25:45/K

48

4:34.0

48

1:28:12.0

3:41/M

6

0:50.1

52

1:10:21.7

11:20/M

3:04:34.7

52

454

NAM VU

35

47

19:52.1

24:50/K

58

9:46.2

50

1:29:05.2

3:43/M

34

1:44.6

49

1:06:16.7

10:40/M

3:06:44.9

53

462

JON YOSHINAGA

37

40

18:50.5

23:33/K

39

3:44.6

49

1:28:14.8

3:41/M

29

1:33.0

56

1:15:18.2

12:08/M

3:07:41.2

54

493

KEVIN S K IMAI

37

52

20:47.6

25:59/K

56

6:33.0

56

1:38:09.2

4:05/M

50

2:31.6

51

1:08:24.3

11:01/M

3:16:25.8

55

495

SEAN BAZ

37

57

24:30.3

30:38/K

50

4:43.4

55

1:38:05.9

4:05/M

56

3:50.7

48

1:06:08.0

10:39/M

3:17:18.3

56

502

SHONN KIM

35

35

17:37.0

22:01/K

53

5:36.7

57

1:38:23.2

4:06/M

53

3:08.8

54

1:13:37.0

11:51/M

3:18:22.8

57

522

JASON HEADY

36

36

17:50.8

22:18/K

55

6:32.0

53

1:33:15.6

3:53/M

52

2:52.5

58

1:25:20.0

13:44/M

3:25:51.0

58

574

RONALD BLODGETT

39

58

33:55.3

42:24/K

57

7:04.7

58

1:43:40.4

4:19/M

58

3:59.2

57

1:24:22.9

13:35/M

3:53:02.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

BRYANT HAFLER

43

2

13:21.7

16:41/K

3

1:53.2

1

1:04:45.4

2:42/M

8

1:10.5

1

39:27.3

6:21/M

2:00:38.2

2

27

DARYL S TAMASHIRO

42

5

14:36.0

18:15/K

1

1:41.6

2

1:05:40.6

2:44/M

3

0:57.4

8

45:49.5

7:23/M

2:08:45.1

3

29

COLIN KUSTER

42

10

15:18.3

19:08/K

5

2:18.0

4

1:07:03.8

2:48/M

26

1:37.8

4

43:38.0

7:02/M

2:09:56.0

4

33

GREGORY KUGLE

40

3

13:29.4

16:51/K

2

1:51.5

7

1:10:23.4

2:56/M

2

0:53.0

5

44:08.7

7:06/M

2:10:46.1

5

45

ALAN TSUHAKO

41

18

16:16.1

20:20/K

39

4:12.2

8

1:11:01.1

2:58/M

21

1:32.7

2

39:37.8

6:23/M

2:12:40.0

6

46

MICHAEL FRIEND

43

1

13:20.6

16:40/K

18

2:54.1

14

1:13:25.7

3:04/M

28

1:43.9

3

42:37.4

6:52/M

2:14:01.7

7

53

DAVID LOWER

40

16

16:08.7

20:10/K

7

2:29.4

6

1:08:49.3

2:52/M

22

1:34.9

9

46:04.4

7:25/M

2:15:06.8

8

54

EFRAIM MANZANO

40

36

18:11.5

22:44/K

10

2:41.5

5

1:07:28.8

2:49/M

39

2:04.3

7

44:47.9

7:13/M

2:15:14.1

9

82

RICHARD PARKINSON

43

38

18:14.6

22:48/K

15

2:50.8

9

1:11:12.6

2:58/M

14

1:20.5

10

46:32.3

7:30/M

2:20:11.0

10

85

NEIL MIYASHITA

42

6

14:56.2

18:40/K

26

3:15.2

22

1:16:48.3

3:12/M

11

1:16.3

6

44:29.9

7:10/M

2:20:46.0

11

102

BRUCE CHORPITA

40

21

16:56.0

21:10/K

23

3:06.7

18

1:15:16.3

3:08/M

7

1:09.4

11

47:14.5

7:36/M

2:23:43.0

12

104

NATHAN KADOTA

44

20

16:34.8

20:43/K

19

2:55.8

11

1:12:25.1

3:01/M

24

1:35.9

15

50:24.6

8:07/M

2:23:56.3

13

107

HARRISON KIEHM

42

49

20:41.6

25:51/K

47

4:43.9

3

1:06:20.9

2:46/M

52

3:56.7

12

48:37.9

7:50/M

2:24:21.0

14

109

JOHN TINETTI

41

26

17:17.6

21:36/K

11

2:43.8

10

1:11:31.7

2:59/M

36

2:00.3

20

51:23.6

8:16/M

2:24:57.1

15

114

LOU CARIELLO

43

23

17:03.4

21:19/K

16

2:52.0

15

1:13:25.8

3:04/M

16

1:22.3

19

50:49.9

8:11/M

2:25:33.6

16

118

BEAU OLIVEIRA

41

8

14:58.3

18:43/K

9

2:40.1

12

1:12:31.8

3:01/M

4

1:03.6

23

54:42.4

8:49/M

2:25:56.2

17

139

STEPHEN THUMM

43

27

17:19.8

21:39/K

12

2:45.0

21

1:16:31.2

3:11/M

17

1:23.8

14

50:07.4

8:04/M

2:28:07.3

18

147

DOUGLAS LEOPOLD

44

37

18:12.5

22:45/K

44

4:24.7

16

1:13:26.3

3:04/M

48

3:16.2

13

49:57.1

8:03/M

2:29:17.0

19

152

CLIFFORD MAURER

44

31

17:28.9

21:50/K

28

3:18.4

13

1:13:08.9

3:03/M

33

1:49.1

22

54:04.5

8:42/M

2:29:49.9

20

169

DANIEL MACDONALD

40

15

15:30.5

19:23/K

38

4:10.3

17

1:13:34.1

3:04/M

30

1:45.2

28

56:19.6

9:04/M

2:31:19.8

21

177

MARK JAMES

42

44

20:00.9

25:00/K

20

2:58.3

24

1:17:22.3

3:13/M

5

1:05.8

17

50:36.4

8:09/M

2:32:03.7

22

186

FRANCIS OBERT

41

50

21:29.9

26:51/K

29

3:24.1

19

1:15:35.0

3:09/M

29

1:44.4

16

50:29.2

8:08/M

2:32:42.8

23