Tinman Triathlon Individuals

Age Group Results

July 20, 2008


Results By Time Line

Female Elite

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

MARION SUMMERER

16

0

3

11:24.8

 

1:30.0

1

1:03:53.7

 

0:32.2

3

41:13.0

 

1:58:33.7

2

17

KATHERINE NICHOLS

6

0

4

11:25.2

 

1:55.5

2

1:04:34.7

 

0:39.8

1

40:35.1

 

1:59:10.4

3

27

SHANNON CUTTING

10

0

2

11:23.1

 

2:00.7

3

1:07:22.5

 

0:56.5

6

43:27.3

 

2:05:10.2

4

32

MARIANE MARR

18

0

5

12:48.5

 

1:51.5

4

1:08:29.9

 

0:48.8

5

43:09.7

 

2:07:08.5

5

37

SANDRA FERREIRA

8

0

6

13:06.9

 

1:55.4

5

1:10:17.5

 

0:55.4

4

42:38.7

 

2:08:54.0

6

46

EMILY KING

7

0

1

11:19.8

 

1:54.5

6

1:15:19.2

 

1:04.3

2

41:12.8

 

2:10:50.7

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

65

RAE BASTONI

350

19

2

12:15.8

 

2:10.4

1

1:14:19.6

 

1:07.8

1

45:51.7

 

2:15:45.4

2

205

HANNAH THOMAS

246

19

1

12:15.7

 

2:54.0

2

1:23:00.3

 

0:38.3

3

55:51.9

 

2:34:40.3

3

250

LAUREN WATANABE

313

15

6

16:41.9

 

2:50.3

3

1:27:33.8

 

1:13.6

2

51:27.3

 

2:39:47.0

4

329

JENNA SECRITARIO

308

17

5

16:34.3

 

2:44.4

4

1:29:44.3

 

0:45.8

5

59:49.9

 

2:49:38.8

5

359

CECILE FARMER

338

19

7

17:35.9

 

3:52.5

5

1:30:11.4

 

2:11.0

4

59:07.7

 

2:52:58.6

6

387

ERICA WONG

241

17

8

17:45.8

 

2:46.2

7

1:34:02.1

 

0:54.6

7

1:02:11.8

 

2:57:40.5

7

428

BETTY WALKER

331

17

4

15:44.6

 

5:12.9

8

1:39:09.9

 

1:59.2

6

1:02:10.1

 

3:04:16.8

8

474

ROXANNE CASSIDY

299

17

3

14:36.9

 

3:35.8

6

1:31:23.1

 

1:05.3

9

1:21:56.1

 

3:12:37.3

9

515

ALLENE SOMERA

312

15

9

23:42.5

 

3:11.1

9

2:04:01.4

 

0:50.7

8

1:05:06.7

 

3:36:52.4

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

67

MALLORY MOYE

759

24

4

14:39.8

 

2:12.1

2

1:13:34.6

 

0:49.5

1

44:32.0

 

2:15:48.2

2

77

LINSEY COUSINS

839

23

7

14:59.6

 

2:34.6

1

1:10:07.8

 

0:43.6

2

48:21.5

 

2:16:47.2

3

79

KATHRYN TAYLOR

782

22

1

9:56.1

 

2:00.2

3

1:14:36.9

 

0:53.8

4

49:28.9

 

2:16:56.1

4

235

ALISON MULNIX

818

24

2

12:30.6

 

2:19.0

7

1:24:19.4

 

0:49.5

6

57:47.4

 

2:37:46.0

5

252

KELLY HIGA

819

22

3

14:33.7

 

2:55.0

4

1:21:14.5

 

1:21.6

8

59:55.3

 

2:40:00.2

6

290

MICHELLE WESTHOFF

820

24

14

16:19.3

 

3:59.8

8

1:28:54.3

 

2:01.5

5

53:01.2

 

2:44:16.2

7

299

MOLLY COLE

812

22

11

16:00.4

 

2:34.8

9

1:35:23.2

 

2:13.0

3

49:15.9

 

2:45:27.4

8

301

MARLEY SHAIN

722

23

8

15:02.9

 

3:08.6

6

1:23:34.9

 

1:03.1

9

1:03:12.8

 

2:46:02.3

9

408

BRITTANY SCALABRIN

822

23

9

15:17.8

 

4:40.2

11

1:39:35.1

 

1:38.6

7

59:19.5

 

3:00:31.2

10

451

KIMBERLY JONES

834

23

10

15:18.7

 

3:04.2

13

1:41:44.2

 

1:58.6

11

1:05:56.8

 

3:08:02.6

11

461

ALICEN BISHOP

778

20

12

16:15.0

 

4:24.4

5

1:22:24.9

 

3:34.9

15

1:23:08.4

 

3:09:47.7

12

466

CHANELLE CHIN

838

22

13

16:19.0

 

3:49.6

14

1:45:30.6

 

0:48.2

10

1:04:37.9

 

3:11:05.3

13

477

KELI MANAGO

807

20

5

14:42.7

 

4:34.9

10

1:38:55.4

 

3:18.8

12

1:12:50.6

 

3:14:22.6

14

495

LAURIE NAKAMURA

724

24

16

18:37.9

 

4:03.4

12

1:40:04.6

 

0:44.2

14

1:18:50.3

 

3:22:20.5

15

504

RACHEL DEGENARO

728

24

17

19:31.8

 

3:58.0

15

1:49:26.0

 

2:05.1

13

1:13:31.6

 

3:28:32.7

16

526

CHRISTINE RANDALL

825

22

15

16:25.0

 

9:05.9

16

1:53:44.6

 

1:29.5

16

1:33:03.5

 

3:53:48.5

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

57

PATRICIA HAVEY

1047

25

1

11:18.1

 

2:27.3

2

1:14:04.4

 

0:46.0

2

44:45.3

 

2:13:21.1

2

85

HILLARY SWEATLAND

999

25

2

11:54.3

 

2:17.3

7

1:16:22.1

 

0:39.9

3

46:34.5

 

2:17:48.1

3

99

LAURA KLOEPPER

1027

25

11

14:12.2

 

2:39.0

5

1:14:41.1

 

1:01.1

4

47:21.4

 

2:19:54.9

4

100

HELINA EHRHARDT

1067

27

5

13:39.0

 

2:06.9

1

1:13:00.5

 

1:14.0

7

50:17.1

 

2:20:17.5

5

108

BROOKE MORENO

995

27

3

12:02.5

 

2:15.6

4

1:14:35.0

 

1:06.4

8

51:23.6

 

2:21:23.2

6

110

KACEE JOSSIS

1040

26

24

18:26.5

 

3:19.2

3

1:14:10.2

 

1:21.1

1

44:28.2

 

2:21:45.3

7

133

SARAH LUEHRING

969

29

6

13:39.6

 

2:46.9

6

1:15:27.8

 

0:53.3

9

52:22.3

 

2:25:10.0

8

181

JANICE NG

1000

27

10

14:11.5

 

2:58.1

14

1:24:02.5

 

0:51.8

5

49:08.1

 

2:31:12.1

9

204

SARA CHASE

1061

27

12

14:19.0

 

2:20.0

11

1:22:11.8

 

1:11.7

12

54:34.6

 

2:34:37.1

10

226

KAMALEI MILES

983

27

4

12:49.1

 

2:55.1

15

1:24:24.7

 

1:23.3

13

55:26.4

 

2:36:58.6

11

229

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE

998

26

23

18:22.5

 

2:29.6

10

1:21:08.6

 

1:12.9

11

54:07.6

 

2:37:21.3

12

240

JENNIFER LANGE

1055

29

14

15:07.2

 

3:32.3

16

1:24:45.2

 

1:53.3

10

52:57.4

 

2:38:15.6

13

243

LINDSEY PIETZ

1034

27

15

15:44.0

 

2:24.1

8

1:17:19.3

 

0:42.2

22

1:02:22.4

 

2:38:32.1

14

257

LAURA MAPLE

1021

28

19

16:53.7

 

4:05.7

9

1:20:53.6

 

1:28.2

14

56:57.3

 

2:40:18.6

15

275

KENDRA TIPPETT

988

29

18

16:48.7

 

2:45.3

12

1:22:16.3

 

1:32.0

17

59:04.1

 

2:42:26.5

16

293

JOY GORDON

1004

28

25

18:28.3

 

3:55.2

20

1:29:35.2

 

2:50.1

6

49:40.7

 

2:44:29.7

17

310

LINDSAY HUSON

1020

27

17

15:57.5

 

4:17.4

13

1:23:52.0

 

2:04.3

21

1:01:00.9

 

2:47:12.2

18

312

TRACY HIGASHI

990

29

22

17:31.8

 

2:32.8

18

1:26:39.1

 

1:24.2

18

59:20.3

 

2:47:28.2

19

316

KRISTY SCHERMAN

1046

28

16

15:47.3

 

3:02.9

19

1:26:56.8

 

1:55.3

20

1:00:32.7

 

2:48:15.1

20

332

MARY CONRAN

1059

26

8

14:09.8

 

2:48.3

24

1:34:49.7

 

0:52.0

15

57:12.1

 

2:49:52.0

21

338

JOANNA SUTTON

970

28

21

17:10.9

 

3:42.7

21

1:30:10.1

 

1:18.3

16

57:53.0

 

2:50:15.0

22

347

AMANDA HAN

997

27

7

14:02.4

 

4:07.9

17

1:25:51.9

 

1:41.4

25

1:05:43.2

 

2:51:26.9

23

364

AMANDA RUSSELL

993

25

9

14:10.1

 

4:31.8

23

1:33:07.3

 

1:56.9

19

1:00:00.1

 

2:53:46.4

24

431

RAMONA DEVENEY

1015

29

26

18:34.1

 

4:11.0

22

1:32:20.0

 

2:48.6

26

1:06:38.0

 

3:04:31.8

25

447

AMY LYNSKEY

1044

26

27

19:19.4

 

4:07.0

26

1:37:17.9

 

1:52.9

23

1:04:41.3

 

3:07:18.7

26

462

AIMEE AGUILAR-TADAKI

1012

29

20

17:01.4

 

4:16.2

27

1:40:03.0

 

3:02.5

24

1:05:27.7

 

3:09:51.0

27

488

SARAH KUCHINOS

1048

27

13

14:37.4

 

3:08.6

25

1:37:05.0

 

1:16.3

27

1:22:23.2

 

3:18:30.6

28

533

AMANDA CROWSON

981

28

28

24:01.0

 

5:38.2

28

2:26:43.7

 

2:21.0

28

1:29:59.2

 

4:28:43.2

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

76

AMANDA TOPEROFF

1018

34

5

13:51.3

 

1:54.0

2

1:14:02.0

 

0:45.4

1

46:10.5

 

2:16:43.2

2

78

KIMBERLY MCLEAN

1066

32

2

12:21.7

 

1:44.2

1

1:12:34.8

 

0:57.6

5

49:12.7

 

2:16:51.0

3

112

MARLENE ZEUG

1003

34

7

14:08.3

 

2:23.2

5

1:17:22.9

 

0:33.0

3

48:04.2

 

2:22:31.7

4

132

JOANNA HELM

980

30

10

14:49.6

 

2:43.3

4

1:17:13.6

 

1:21.4

4

49:01.0

 

2:25:09.0

5

136

JILL NATIVIDAD

1032

32

9

14:44.3

 

2:16.9

3

1:16:24.6

 

0:50.2

7

51:39.6

 

2:25:55.7

6

148

ALLISON GRIFFITHS

1064

31

19

15:41.8

 

2:14.7

6

1:18:40.6

 

1:07.7

6

49:40.2

 

2:27:25.1

7

227

COURTNEY WEXLER

984

33

14

15:08.2

 

3:05.2

19

1:25:06.1

 

1:22.5

11

52:26.8

 

2:37:08.9

8

233

ANDREA BESS

1014

31

16

15:39.1

 

3:57.5

18

1:24:16.4

 

1:44.7

10

51:53.4

 

2:37:31.2

9

244

SHASTA ROUCH

1023

34

1

12:09.4

 

3:04.4

7

1:19:42.1

 

1:39.3

19

1:02:00.7

 

2:38:36.0

10

260

DEENA CHOI

1036

31

21

15:47.4

 

2:26.6

11

1:21:43.8

 

1:25.8

14

59:12.8

 

2:40:36.4

11

263

KAREN MCGRATH

1063

32

13

15:07.9

 

2:52.0

9

1:21:00.2

 

1:12.3

18

1:00:45.6

 

2:40:58.1

12

264

KINGA HARTH

1009

33

37

21:29.4

 

3:17.4

15

1:23:10.2

 

1:21.2

9

51:52.7

 

2:41:11.0

13

266

MICHELLE MEIER

961

33

3

13:42.8

 

3:06.7

13

1:22:35.8

 

1:27.4

17

1:00:22.3

 

2:41:15.1

14

278

JILL STOKES

1060

32

18

15:41.2

 

3:22.8

10

1:21:41.7

 

2:30.0

15

59:18.6

 

2:42:34.4

15

279

BELINDA WRAY

1030

30

32

18:09.3

 

2:48.4

32

1:33:47.0

 

1:02.5

2

46:48.6

 

2:42:36.0

16

284

DAINORA PUIDA

1019

32

34

19:25.2

 

2:34.6

12

1:22:05.6

 

0:59.7

13

58:29.8

 

2:43:35.0

17

300

SONYA WEISER

1042

33

4

13:45.8

 

2:34.8

14

1:22:59.8

 

1:40.0

24

1:04:27.9

 

2:45:28.5

18

325

MARILISA ELROD

1029

33

8

14:21.9

 

2:53.5

22

1:26:56.8

 

1:28.1

22

1:03:44.1

 

2:49:24.5

19

363

JENNIFER LI

1033

34

23

15:49.9

 

2:56.6

20

1:25:38.2

 

1:27.3

26

1:07:46.6

 

2:53:38.7

20

368

STACIA MURRAY

1037

33

33

18:19.7

 

3:25.7

23

1:28:17.4

 

1:33.4

20

1:02:48.9

 

2:54:25.1

21

370

JILL BYUS RADKE

1043

33

27

17:05.0

 

3:20.9

8

1:20:31.4

 

1:24.1

30

1:12:32.9

 

2:54:54.4

22

377

MOLLY DUBOW

1051

32

35

19:55.1

 

2:44.4

28

1:31:48.9

 

1:55.1

16

59:42.9

 

2:56:06.5

23

378

LISA MAU

974

34

15

15:38.9

 

4:15.2

26

1:31:02.7

 

1:22.6

23

1:03:47.2

 

2:56:06.7

24

381

JACKIE DEUTSCHER

967

33

24

15:51.2

 

3:38.1

21

1:26:13.5

 

3:02.2

25

1:07:34.1

 

2:56:19.2

25

384

KERI PANG

1022

34

25

15:58.5

 

3:50.2

29

1:31:56.3

 

1:39.3

21

1:03:22.4

 

2:56:46.9

26

402

VICKI SMITH

973

30

17

15:41.1

 

4:18.0

24

1:28:27.3

 

2:13.3

27

1:08:35.1

 

2:59:15.0

27

411

KYMBERLY KISER

1010

34

20

15:46.9

 

27:37.4

16

1:23:39.6

 

2:00.2

8

51:43.8

 

3:00:48.1

28

419

MICHELLE MANSKER

996

34

22

15:49.6

 

3:26.8

17

1:23:45.0

 

1:10.1

34

1:18:50.4

 

3:03:02.0

29

422

VICTORIA MORGAN

992

31

30

17:33.6

 

4:15.5

35

1:42:30.2

 

1:21.0

12

57:41.1

 

3:03:21.6

30

433

JESSICA WELCH

965

32

6

14:08.3

 

5:58.0

27

1:31:29.5

 

3:57.9

29

1:09:32.1

 

3:05:05.9

31

439

AMY GUNTHER

1049

34

29

17:22.8

 

4:43.7

25

1:29:23.5

 

5:57.0

28

1:09:17.6

 

3:06:44.7

32

450

VICKI RIEGER

1025

33

28

17:09.7

 

3:57.2

31

1:32:30.9

 

1:40.3

31

1:12:39.6

 

3:07:57.8

33

457

VALARIE BROOKHART

968

31

26

16:00.1

 

3:30.9

30

1:32:19.1

 

1:05.3

33

1:16:29.8

 

3:09:25.3

34

481

MAURA MASTRIANI

1007

31

31

17:42.9

 

3:02.8

33

1:34:12.9

 

2:08.5

35

1:19:27.1

 

3:16:34.3

35

501

STEPHANIE RADWICK

1005

31

12

14:59.9

 

3:15.1

34

1:36:16.5

 

1:32.3

37

1:29:10.3

 

3:25:14.1

36

511

BECKY WEBB

1013

33

36

20:12.1

 

4:05.4

36

1:45:54.5

 

2:06.5

36

1:22:06.1

 

3:34:24.7

37

517

GINA MOZDY

979

31

38

21:59.7

 

8:53.4

37

1:50:44.8

 

2:03.3

32

1:16:15.3

 

3:39:56.6

38

534

JENNI DAVIS

972

34

 

 

 

37:06.1

38

2:02:14.1

 

2:24.3

38

2:01:07.4

 

4:42:52.0

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

GABRIELE GOODMAN

971

36

2

13:22.5

 

1:33.9

1

1:03:32.4

 

0:48.7

1

43:06.4

 

2:02:24.0

2

62

KRISTIN BARNES

1026

38

4

13:58.1

 

2:15.4

2

1:09:10.7

 

1:40.3

2

47:56.9

 

2:15:01.4

3

63

AMY COCANOUR

1052

37

1

12:35.0

 

2:17.7

3

1:11:03.0

 

1:07.5

3

48:20.5

 

2:15:23.8

4

197

KIM KAMANO

1039

36

3

13:40.2

 

2:41.7

8

1:23:38.1

 

0:54.6

5

52:22.2

 

2:33:16.9

5

224

CAREY BILLINGS

1053

35

6

15:05.3

 

3:29.8

5

1:19:53.0

 

1:05.3

7

57:21.5

 

2:36:54.9

6

254

STEPHANIE BARTON

963

35

7

15:40.9

 

2:39.6

9

1:25:16.0

 

1:56.2

6

54:33.4

 

2:40:06.2

7

269

MICHELE GOLDBERG

1024

37

5

14:18.3

 

2:46.9

4

1:19:43.9

 

1:45.3

15

1:03:03.1

 

2:41:37.6

8

272

COURTNY EAST

1038

38

9

16:11.8

 

3:48.6

16

1:30:00.1

 

1:42.7

4

50:29.9

 

2:42:13.1

9

318

BETH CARTER

989

38

18

19:44.0

 

4:37.6

7

1:23:33.8

 

2:12.9

8

58:10.1

 

2:48:18.5

10

339

LORI FONG

1041

35

14

17:42.4

 

2:32.6

14

1:28:39.2

 

1:07.4

10

1:00:16.5

 

2:50:18.2

11

342

BEATA VANDOR

1045

36

17

18:56.5

 

4:24.4

6

1:23:24.0

 

1:31.7

11

1:02:28.7

 

2:50:45.5

12

383

MARION REYES-BURKE

977

35

22

20:09.7

 

3:01.8

11

1:27:34.9

 

1:06.3

16

1:04:53.3

 

2:56:46.1

13

385

JULIANNE BARCIA

1062

39

16

18:03.8

 

5:09.5

10

1:26:57.7

 

1:20.4

17

1:06:01.1

 

2:57:32.5

14

395

URSULA MELVIN

1058

38

13

17:23.3

 

5:39.5

17

1:30:02.2

 

2:38.7

13

1:02:47.3

 

2:58:31.2

15

401

ANA MARIA BUSTOS

994

38

11

17:07.7

 

5:23.5

12

1:27:36.1

 

1:29.8

18

1:07:37.6

 

2:59:14.8

16

404

SINPASONG NAPHAPHONE

966

39

10

16:44.1

 

3:37.9

19

1:34:49.0

 

2:08.1

12

1:02:32.3

 

2:59:51.5

17

417

JEANNIE LIN

978

36

12

17:19.2

 

5:15.5

18

1:34:28.6

 

2:33.0

14

1:02:50.9

 

3:02:27.3

18

445

TERI KITAZAKI

1035

35

24

21:15.8

 

3:50.5

21

1:40:17.2

 

1:39.2

9

1:00:07.3

 

3:07:10.1

19

454

KRISTIN KILBURN

1057

37

19

19:52.0

 

3:56.1

15

1:29:56.7

 

1:24.2

21

1:13:36.1

 

3:08:45.3

20

455

THERESA MEYER

1011

39

20

19:57.5

 

3:00.4

13

1:27:47.8

 

1:49.6

22

1:16:38.8

 

3:09:14.2

21

486

JENNIFER SMITH

986

37

8

15:59.3

 

6:42.5

20

1:38:33.0

 

3:46.2

20

1:13:13.0

 

3:18:14.2

22

498

ADRIANE MCFETRIDGE

1050

37

21

20:00.3

 

6:38.1

23

1:42:20.0

 

2:52.6

19

1:12:14.6

 

3:24:05.6

23

510

MICHELE ABALOS

985

37

15

17:43.5

 

4:01.0

22

1:42:02.9

 

1:30.1

23

1:27:22.1

 

3:32:39.7

24

518

NAOMI ARINCORAYAN

962

35

23

20:14.0

 

4:32.4

24

1:43:59.4

 

2:36.8

24

1:30:24.5

 

3:41:47.2

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

84

AMY HARPSTRITE

304

43

1

13:46.6

 

2:45.2

1

1:12:46.0

 

1:05.8

2

46:57.1

 

2:17:20.7

2

142

STEFY MATSUMURA

300

42

12

18:51.0

 

2:15.2

3

1:17:42.8

 

1:11.6

1

46:26.6

 

2:26:27.3

3

145

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

253

43

3

15:30.9

 

3:18.5

4

1:18:18.6

 

1:27.9

3

48:38.9

 

2:27:14.9

4

160

ANNE BARNETT

282

41

4

15:44.0

 

2:54.2

2

1:15:49.8

 

1:43.7

5

52:15.1

 

2:28:26.9

5

241

ANNETTE KRIEGER

260

42

8

17:25.3

 

4:14.6

10

1:23:32.0

 

2:57.6

4

50:17.6

 

2:38:27.2

6

283

MEG REFORD

285

42

2

14:30.8

 

2:24.5

7

1:22:37.5

 

1:24.3

10

1:02:19.3

 

2:43:16.6

7

305

JODY TINETTI

283

43

9

17:33.1

 

3:40.5

6

1:20:56.1

 

2:49.9

9

1:01:14.1

 

2:46:13.8

8

311

THERESA JACOBSON

321

44

7

17:19.7

 

4:04.8

8

1:22:38.1

 

2:27.4

8

1:00:55.2

 

2:47:25.3

9

314

PETULA SHIMABUURO

305

41

14

20:03.7

 

2:44.7

11

1:26:31.0

 

1:37.0

7

56:44.9

 

2:47:41.3

10

331

CHRISTINE BANDSMA

336

41

6

16:09.8

 

5:47.9

5

1:20:39.3

 

2:22.3

13

1:04:51.5

 

2:49:50.9

11

333

CHERYL NISHITA

298

44

10

17:44.6

 

3:25.5

9

1:22:45.3

 

1:26.7

12

1:04:30.1

 

2:49:52.2

12

366

SAYOKO BLODGETT-FORD

325

40

15

21:01.6

 

4:21.7

15

1:31:06.8

 

3:23.5

6

54:19.0

 

2:54:12.7

13

403

LISA YOKO SERENO

351

41

11

18:31.1

 

3:25.1

13

1:28:34.9

 

1:28.0

14

1:07:46.2

 

2:59:45.4

14

410

RHONDA FISHER

264

42

13

19:50.2

 

6:45.1

12

1:28:17.4

 

3:21.4

11

1:02:29.1

 

3:00:43.4

15

497

SANDRA WATAOKA

291

40

5

16:05.8

 

4:12.3

14

1:30:50.4

 

2:02.2

15

1:30:01.8

 

3:23:12.6

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

44

RURIKO YAJIMA

346

45

1

14:35.0

 

2:16.6

1

1:10:19.0

 

1:13.8

1

42:21.2

 

2:10:45.8

2

91

SARAH ROGERS

314

49

3

15:42.0

 

2:32.9

2

1:14:32.5

 

1:04.6

2

44:53.7

 

2:18:45.8

3

330

MARY WILGES

315

46

2

15:29.7

 

2:54.6

3

1:18:26.2

 

1:32.7

9

1:11:19.9

 

2:49:43.2

4

382

GWEN SINCLAIR

265

45

11

21:34.2

 

4:08.0

5

1:26:45.5

 

1:41.0

4

1:02:21.0

 

2:56:29.9

5

389

CAROLE SHINN

287

49

4

16:31.0

 

3:23.1

7

1:32:49.5

 

1:38.6

5

1:03:45.0

 

2:58:07.3

6

416

JENNIFER BUSTO

344

48

6

17:33.8

 

4:17.4

6

1:31:00.9

 

1:49.7

6

1:07:02.4

 

3:01:44.4

7

427

THERESE ROLLMAN

333

49

7

18:34.1

 

3:27.8

4

1:23:54.2

 

2:42.4

10

1:15:36.1

 

3:04:14.8

8

470

PEGGY HANLEY

322

46

9

20:01.6

 

6:37.9

9

1:33:12.2

 

3:26.2

7

1:08:22.9

 

3:11:40.9

9

471

NONNIE ARTERO

268

46

12

21:50.1

 

7:18.3

11

1:40:20.6

 

2:25.2

3

1:00:08.5

 

3:12:02.7

10

500

PAULETTE VASU

248

48

8

19:35.8

 

5:13.2

10

1:39:49.6

 

2:37.2

11

1:17:57.2

 

3:25:13.0

11

502

LAURA NEUBAUER

354

45

10

20:42.0

 

6:23.8

12

1:49:26.2

 

2:10.5

8

1:08:51.4

 

3:27:34.0

12

505

LIZ KELLY

263

47

5

16:48.0

 

3:49.7

8

1:33:10.2

 

3:17.7

12

1:32:21.5

 

3:29:27.2

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

151

GWEN JUDD

332

51

7

17:38.8

 

3:02.6

2

1:12:57.9

 

0:49.6

1

53:24.6

 

2:27:53.6

2

169

KEI KINOSHITA

279

51

6

16:58.9

 

2:04.6

1

1:12:35.1

 

1:29.3

5

56:29.2

 

2:29:37.2

3

182

HEIDI SMITH

326

51

1

13:29.3

 

2:08.2

4

1:18:47.7

 

1:17.4

4

55:47.8

 

2:31:30.5

4

262

MARIE MANNING

254

53

3

15:36.6

 

4:13.7

5

1:19:09.5

 

2:55.8

8

58:57.9

 

2:40:53.6

5

276

KRYSTYN WARKUS

345

52

2

15:17.8

 

4:18.1

8

1:25:10.2

 

2:09.4

3

55:31.9

 

2:42:27.5

6

303

SHELLEY WHITE

349

53

12

21:51.3

 

3:04.9

7

1:25:02.3

 

1:14.8

2

54:55.8

 

2:46:09.3

7

327

PATTI BRUSH

247

51

9

18:20.6

 

5:17.3

3

1:18:44.4

 

2:36.6

11

1:04:37.1

 

2:49:36.2

8

350

KAIRENA KENNEDY

316

54

11

20:11.6

 

5:10.7

9

1:25:42.6

 

2:23.6

7

58:26.3

 

2:51:54.9

9

357

GABRIELLE SAVAGE

261

54

8

18:00.9

 

3:37.3

6

1:24:35.4

 

1:34.9

12

1:04:56.1

 

2:52:44.6

10

367

BJ NAMBA

334

54

5

16:45.5

 

2:53.7

11

1:31:50.5

 

1:05.3

9

1:01:47.3

 

2:54:22.4

11

414

YVETTE FLYNN

250

50

10

18:59.2

 

3:11.8

14

1:40:02.1

 

1:14.7

6

58:08.8

 

3:01:36.6

12

472

MARGIE DAVIS

328

50

4

16:18.9

 

3:24.7

10

1:31:05.2

 

2:05.9

14

1:19:14.8

 

3:12:09.6

13

484

LORRIE WONG

281

50

14

29:15.5

 

3:44.4

12

1:38:03.2

 

1:49.0

10

1:04:18.1

 

3:17:10.3

14

496

ERICA LINDERHOLM

249

52

13

22:24.6

 

5:11.4

13

1:38:23.0

 

6:09.4

13

1:10:59.7

 

3:23:08.2

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

170

PEGGY REGENTINE

302

58

2

15:34.7

 

2:18.9

1

1:17:02.0

 

1:12.4

1

53:39.6

 

2:29:47.7

2

406

CHERYL BENNETT

258

57

3

16:49.7

 

3:39.2

2

1:26:59.1

 

4:27.8

3

1:08:22.0

 

3:00:17.9

3

459

LINDA KAISER

272

57

1

13:19.3

 

3:31.0

5

1:36:47.7

 

2:11.6

4

1:13:52.4

 

3:09:42.1

4

467

NANCY ANDRADE

311

57

4

20:27.7

 

5:55.7

4

1:33:41.1

 

3:13.7

2

1:07:48.5

 

3:11:06.8

5

479

GAYLE HENDRICK

307

59

5

22:00.3

 

3:52.2

3

1:28:05.3

 

0:41.2

5

1:20:29.7

 

3:15:08.8

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

354

RUTH LOCKETT

293

61

4

17:22.5

 

2:58.6

1

1:23:18.6

 

1:17.9

1

1:07:19.6

 

2:52:17.3

2

458

JILL MACMILLAN

324

60

1

15:28.2

 

4:16.4

2

1:27:02.7

 

2:05.2

4

1:20:41.0

 

3:09:33.6

3

468

BEVERLY CSORDAS

343

64

5

17:26.5

 

4:20.0

3

1:32:59.4

 

3:13.9

2

1:13:19.1

 

3:11:19.0

4

499

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

288

60

6

20:16.0

 

6:46.1

4

1:37:46.4

 

3:11.9

3

1:16:13.2

 

3:24:13.7

5

514

DOTTIE SUNIO

289

62

3

16:47.0

 

2:28.0

5

1:43:46.0

 

1:29.0

5

1:31:30.0

 

3:36:00.0

6

531

SHARONLYNN SKOUGE

277

61

2

16:43.3

 

7:29.1

6

2:00:41.6

 

2:28.4

6

1:49:19.4

 

4:16:42.0

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

409

JUDITH CARLSON

257

66

4

21:00.3

 

4:15.2

1

1:27:05.0

 

1:59.9

1

1:06:18.5

 

3:00:39.1

2

478

JOY SCHOENECKER

301

69

2

19:09.0

 

3:59.5

2

1:34:18.9

 

3:08.0

2

1:14:19.5

 

3:14:54.9

3

508

LYNNE JOHNSON

355

65

1

17:32.5

 

6:53.9

3

1:43:53.8

 

1:26.0

3

1:20:18.5

 

3:30:04.7

4

522

ALICE LACHMAN

274

65

3

19:21.6

 

4:55.4

4

1:50:55.4

 

1:07.0

4

1:29:45.2

 

3:46:04.7

 

Female 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

494

ELEANOR KITAGAWA

329

73

1

24:26.0

 

3:11.3

1

1:39:01.3

 

1:14.7

1

1:13:25.6

 

3:21:19.0

 

Male Elite

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

TIMOTHY MARR

1

0

2

9:17.4

 

1:28.3

2

57:52.5

 

0:36.8

4

36:29.5

 

1:45:44.5

2

2

ALEXANDER EILER

14

0

7

12:34.3

 

1:49.3

1

56:08.6

 

0:48.6

1

35:01.7

 

1:46:22.6

3

3

MARK GEOGHEGAN

2

0

6

12:10.3

 

1:40.7

5

1:00:02.2

 

0:32.7

2

35:43.4

 

1:50:09.3

4

5

MIKE FERREIRA

9

0

4

11:28.8

 

1:40.9

7

1:00:42.0

 

0:33.2

3

36:06.7

 

1:50:31.6

5

6

PENN HENDERSON

12

0

9

12:50.8

 

2:01.5

3

58:57.1

 

0:38.3

5

37:04.5

 

1:51:32.3

6

7

TAI BLECHTA

4

0

3

11:20.0

 

1:23.1

4

59:53.5

 

0:34.0

9

40:05.5

 

1:53:16.1

7

8

JOHN FLANAGAN

3

0

1

8:54.5

 

1:53.0

9

1:03:34.6

 

0:41.8

6

38:42.5

 

1:53:46.4

8

9

AARON WALLEN

11

0

5

11:41.3

 

1:48.4

6

1:00:10.3

 

0:32.0

8

39:57.8

 

1:54:10.0

9

11

CHRIS LARSON

17

0

10

13:03.0

 

1:48.2

8

1:01:59.4

 

0:43.0

7

38:59.3

 

1:56:33.0

10

35

JAY PAUL-PAZ

15

0

8

12:49.5

 

1:38.8

10

1:07:02.4

 

0:56.3

10

46:12.3

 

2:08:39.4

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

256

CHRISTIAN ARMAGNAC

352

19

3

16:39.1

 

4:48.0

1

1:19:16.1

 

2:10.7

1

57:17.1

 

2:40:11.1

2

373

JOSHUA CHING

251

16

1

12:06.7

 

3:37.6

3

1:34:07.0

 

1:28.7

3

1:03:57.9

 

2:55:18.1

3

386

JIMMY CAPPELS

278

19

4

20:16.1

 

2:41.2

2

1:31:01.6

 

0:59.5

2

1:02:36.0

 

2:57:34.5

4

483

CHRISTOPHER WONG

266

19

2

15:21.5

 

2:19.7

4

1:35:10.8

 

0:48.4

5

1:23:29.7

 

3:17:10.3

5

523

GEORGE POWEL

323

17

5

29:06.9

 

5:17.1

5

1:51:17.1

 

2:28.4

4

1:17:55.4

 

3:46:05.0

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

LANDON STORAASLI

156

22

5

11:54.3

 

1:45.8

1

1:00:49.7

 

0:51.0

1

39:43.7

 

1:55:04.7

2

43

BRYCE WORD

204

24

7

13:23.5

 

3:14.8

2

1:06:55.9

 

1:21.5

5

45:42.9

 

2:10:38.7

3

49

TIM KUTARA

135

21

3

11:24.1

 

1:38.4

3

1:09:19.0

 

1:05.5

7

48:33.0

 

2:12:00.2

4

80

MARK KAETSU

206

23

9

13:44.5

 

3:27.7

11

1:16:01.9

 

1:33.2

2

42:10.7

 

2:16:58.1

5

92

PATRICK SULLIVAN

121

22

17

15:20.2

 

3:11.5

10

1:15:42.1

 

0:56.9

4

43:41.6

 

2:18:52.4

6

102

BRENT YOKOYAMA

198

22

8

13:33.1

 

2:34.0

4

1:12:54.1

 

0:38.5

12

51:05.6

 

2:20:45.4

7

106

DANIEL HWANG

205

24

23

16:49.2

 

2:20.0

14

1:17:57.3

 

1:25.5

3

42:40.9

 

2:21:13.0

8

116

STEVE MARZO

153

20

4

11:35.9

 

2:11.5

13

1:17:04.0

 

1:09.6

14

51:13.4

 

2:23:14.5

9

126

ERIK-PHUONG LE

127

23

11

14:20.1

 

3:07.7

8

1:15:35.8

 

0:44.7

11

50:47.1

 

2:24:35.5

10

134

ALLEN FLORENCE

229

24

6

12:43.0

 

2:40.2

18

1:21:21.6

 

2:28.5

6

46:17.7

 

2:25:31.1

11

143

DUSTIN FUKUDA

223

20

1

9:08.1

 

1:57.5

5

1:14:36.7

 

1:24.1

24

59:55.2

 

2:27:01.7

12

147

NICOLAS PRENDERGAST

184

22

18

15:40.4

 

3:20.0

6

1:14:43.9

 

1:47.8

15

51:52.5

 

2:27:24.7

13

161

RYAN ORAVETZ

232

22

13

14:32.1

 

3:06.5

15

1:18:55.6

 

0:49.7

13

51:06.8

 

2:28:30.8

14

163

TOMMY ROTH

191

21

2

10:55.9

 

2:47.4

7

1:14:46.2

 

1:57.6

23

58:18.2

 

2:28:45.4

15

168

KYLE RELACION

235

23

19

15:46.4

 

2:37.8

9

1:15:39.6

 

0:52.9

17

54:40.0

 

2:29:36.9

16

200

JOHN BORLAND

140

24

21

16:31.2

 

3:48.7

16

1:21:00.0

 

2:26.9

8

50:03.4

 

2:33:50.3

17

207

BRIAN FUKUDA

126

21

16

15:04.7

 

4:21.2

21

1:23:33.4

 

1:45.7

9

50:17.3

 

2:35:02.4

18

216

PATRICK VIEIRA

167

23

12

14:24.6

 

4:16.2

20

1:23:20.3

 

1:12.2

16

53:00.3

 

2:36:13.6

19

219

MARK TAKAMURA

129

23

10

13:52.8

 

2:03.5

22

1:24:00.7

 

1:21.8

20

55:17.6

 

2:36:36.5

20

220

JONATHAN FLEMING

179

22

26

18:07.6

 

3:45.6

12

1:16:33.8

 

1:44.0

21

56:26.0

 

2:36:37.1

21

239

EVAN ISHIARA

214

23

22

16:31.5

 

4:10.6

17

1:21:16.0

 

1:01.5

19

55:14.4

 

2:38:14.0

22

285

CHRISTOPHER DEWEY

197

24

20

16:12.7

 

4:05.9

26

1:31:32.3

 

1:11.0

10

50:43.4

 

2:43:45.5

23

307

BENJAMIN SHOCKEY

161

22

27

23:26.2

 

3:17.4

19

1:21:41.3

 

1:06.8

22

56:58.5

 

2:46:30.3

24

369

NATHAN SAKADO

107

24

25

17:50.5

 

5:08.9

24

1:28:52.8

 

1:29.2

25

1:01:19.9

 

2:54:41.4

25

380

CHRIS LEN

238

22

15

14:50.7

 

5:09.8

23

1:27:51.1

 

1:25.8

26

1:06:58.5

 

2:56:16.1

26

441

NICHOLAS SALANOA

102

24

14

14:32.8

 

7:47.3

25

1:29:39.5

 

4:47.5

27

1:10:13.6

 

3:07:00.8

27

443

LANCE REYES

216

24

24

17:01.9

 

4:41.7

27

1:47:18.4

 

3:03.0

18

54:56.7

 

3:07:01.8

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

WILLIAM WONG

227

26

1

10:04.8

 

1:30.8

1

1:01:44.9

 

0:43.3

1

36:20.4

 

1:50:24.4

2

39

RYAN STANLEY

208

29

2

11:33.1

 

2:01.0

11

1:12:25.7

 

0:46.8

2

42:30.9

 

2:09:17.5

3

50

JONATHAN LAURION

186

28

12

13:57.4

 

2:14.1

2

1:06:10.3

 

1:26.6

11

48:28.0

 

2:12:16.5

4

56

DALE FEDIUK

224

29

5

12:44.3

 

3:15.1

4

1:09:11.7

 

1:13.9

7

46:55.9

 

2:13:21.0

5

66

GEOFFREY WASHBURN

237

26

32

16:42.5

 

2:31.1

12

1:12:27.2

 

0:55.3

3

43:11.4

 

2:15:47.6

6

68

BRENT MARTIN

154

29

13

14:03.8

 

2:20.9

13

1:12:33.9

 

0:31.7

6

46:19.2

 

2:15:49.6

7

70

KEVIN MCGOWAN

173

25

3

11:42.0

 

2:28.9

3

1:09:08.2

 

1:05.8

21

51:37.8

 

2:16:02.9

8

90

SYEVEN REEDY

228

28

23

15:36.1

 

3:41.5

7

1:10:53.2

 

1:32.4

8

46:58.4

 

2:18:41.6

9

94

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

210

29

16

14:56.5

 

2:38.9

8

1:11:34.1

 

1:03.8

13

49:01.8

 

2:19:15.2

10

95

MIKE WALTERSON

174

27

4

12:41.5

 

3:09.1

9

1:11:43.9

 

1:14.7

17

50:25.9

 

2:19:15.2

11

96

ADAM DEVITT

183

25

29

16:15.5

 

5:49.2

6

1:10:31.6

 

2:04.6

5

44:49.7

 

2:19:30.6

12

122

MARIO RAMOS

236

28

34

17:12.7

 

4:06.5

21

1:16:59.1

 

1:56.6

4

43:54.1

 

2:24:09.0

13

128

KRYSTIAN PACZKOWSKI

123

27

22

15:34.6

 

3:21.8

10

1:11:55.9

 

1:06.8

23

52:43.4

 

2:24:42.7

14

131

ANDREW WOOD

234

26

8

13:26.5

 

4:48.4

5

1:09:32.3

 

1:54.9

29

55:13.7

 

2:24:56.0

15

137

SERGIO FLORIAN

136

29

10

13:27.9

 

2:25.1

16

1:14:25.9

 

1:23.6

27

54:14.6

 

2:25:57.2

16

138

RICHARD KLOBUCHAR, JR.

213

28

31

16:26.8

 

2:38.5

17

1:15:53.1

 

1:11.0

15

49:56.6

 

2:26:06.1

17

140

KEVEN BLACKMAN

230

25

39

18:14.3

 

2:09.6

18

1:15:59.7

 

0:55.5

12

49:00.4

 

2:26:19.7

18

152

CARLOS MARTINEZ

146

28

28

16:14.8

 

2:48.3

33

1:20:18.8

 

1:06.5

9

47:25.9

 

2:27:54.5

19

165

JOSHUA SILVER

220

25

46

20:34.7

 

3:18.1

15

1:14:20.0

 

0:52.4

14

49:55.6

 

2:29:00.9

20

178

IRWIN YOUNG

114

28

24

15:41.0

 

2:49.8

22

1:17:20.8

 

1:30.3

25

53:20.7

 

2:30:42.7

21

179

ANDREW HOLWICK

192

25

19

15:14.5

 

2:53.6

32

1:20:10.0

 

1:29.6

19

50:59.4

 

2:30:47.3

22

180

DAVID MAICACH

110

27

14

14:27.3

 

3:49.0

20

1:16:26.6

 

2:06.3

26

54:11.7

 

2:31:01.1

23

188

NOLAN ALBARELLI

189

27

21

15:32.2

 

5:03.6

23

1:17:45.1

 

2:49.4

18

50:57.3

 

2:32:07.6

24

189

ADAM MCGHEE

168

29

15

14:38.7

 

4:03.9

25

1:18:48.1

 

2:36.5

22

52:01.0

 

2:32:08.2

25

196

STEPHEN PINERO

163

25

44

20:25.4

 

2:05.2

14

1:12:44.5

 

1:16.8

36

56:38.9

 

2:33:10.9

26

214

JIMBO JACINTO

211

29

25

15:44.6

 

4:37.0

24

1:18:46.8

 

2:00.5

28

54:54.8

 

2:36:03.7

27

215

ODEELO DAYONDON

157

25

45

20:32.1

 

4:00.0

28

1:19:31.5

 

1:48.5

16

50:15.2

 

2:36:07.3

28

225

BRYCE WILLIAMS

159

28

6

12:49.3

 

3:24.1

44

1:29:47.7

 

2:27.9

10

48:27.0

 

2:36:56.2

29

232

HYRUM NIHIPALI

171

27

11

13:36.4

 

3:22.6

36

1:23:44.1

 

0:55.6

32

55:48.2

 

2:37:27.0

30

237

MARTIN BRAAEN

141

27

38

18:12.9

 

3:25.7

19

1:16:05.1

 

2:35.0

37

57:36.3

 

2:37:55.0

31

246

JASON AGOSTINELLI

181

28

27

16:01.5

 

3:26.2

26

1:19:04.6

 

0:53.4

40

59:20.3

 

2:38:46.1

32

251

ANDREW KEYZERS

145

29

37

17:58.3

 

4:25.8

34

1:20:18.9

 

1:56.0

30

55:15.0

 

2:39:54.2

33

255

RICHARD ALMAN

113

27

33

17:07.6

 

4:18.9

31

1:20:00.4

 

2:58.8

31

55:43.2

 

2:40:09.0

34

258

WILY WOO

125

29

43

19:59.5

 

3:31.1

29

1:19:43.0

 

1:23.0

33

55:52.1

 

2:40:28.7

35

267

VINCENT NGUYEN

138

27

17

14:59.9

 

3:05.7

30

1:19:57.0

 

1:13.7

43

1:02:00.7

 

2:41:17.0

36

291

SETH NASON

144

25

41

18:58.0

 

3:31.2

41

1:29:15.4

 

1:17.7

20

51:16.2

 

2:44:18.7

37

292

CHRISTOPHER LARE

115

29

30

16:19.5

 

3:52.9

43

1:29:38.2

 

1:50.6

24

52:46.9

 

2:44:28.1

38

324

ZACHARY KONDO

122

25

18

15:06.1

 

4:55.0

42

1:29:26.4

 

3:21.8

35

56:13.6

 

2:49:03.1

39

335

NOA CASTRO

180

25

20

15:31.3

 

3:14.3

27

1:19:25.8

 

1:24.5

47

1:10:24.3

 

2:50:00.3

40

344

JOHN MUSSER

130

29

40

18:18.8

 

3:39.0

39

1:27:46.2

 

1:41.8

41

59:42.6

 

2:51:08.5

41

358

SCOTT MATTINGLY

188

26

48

22:13.1

 

4:51.9

38

1:26:57.7

 

1:00.0

38

57:52.2

 

2:52:55.0

42

376

BRYAN TANAKA

190

27

35

17:13.3

 

3:21.4

35

1:23:16.2

 

2:03.4

46

1:10:08.7

 

2:56:03.1

43

379

THOMAS SACCHIERI

233

25

49

23:38.8

 

3:21.4

46

1:31:47.6

 

1:14.2

34

56:11.2

 

2:56:13.3

44

392

SEAN WILT

142

28

9

13:26.7

 

3:40.1

47

1:40:42.2

 

1:23.1

39

58:58.1

 

2:58:10.3

45

394

MATTHEW LAMOREAUX

149

29

36

17:57.1

 

5:27.7

37

1:25:18.8

 

2:44.8

45

1:07:01.8

 

2:58:30.4

46

398

SEAN MERRITT

147

26

47

22:10.4

 

3:24.6

40

1:28:16.4

 

1:08.7

44

1:03:55.5

 

2:58:55.6

47

418

JAMES BRUCE

222

27

7

12:55.3

 

2:08.0

48

1:47:22.7

 

0:17.0

42

59:53.5

 

3:02:36.6

48

464

KEVIN GENDRANO

187

29

42

19:39.3

 

4:00.7

45

1:31:32.7

 

3:22.5

48

1:11:59.7

 

3:10:34.9

49

532

JOEL POWELL

178

29

50

34:58.8

 

4:39.0

49

2:04:05.6

 

2:03.5

49

1:34:22.1

 

4:20:09.1

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

28

JUSTIN MACKENZIE

160

30

7

13:14.3

 

1:56.1

1

1:05:44.2

 

1:05.6

6

44:31.3

 

2:06:31.6

2

40

JEREMY PEDERSON

158

32

3

11:43.3

 

2:12.3

4

1:08:31.3

 

1:17.1

8

45:45.3

 

2:09:29.4

3

41

MICHAEL HAMMER

225

34

12

13:57.9

 

2:27.8

3

1:08:08.2

 

1:05.7

5

44:08.9

 

2:09:48.6

4

42

JOE MCGOVERN

240

33

26

15:47.4

 

2:07.5

5

1:08:56.3

 

0:51.2

3

42:54.0

 

2:10:36.4

5

53

MICHAEL MCDONALD

199

31

9

13:28.8

 

2:20.9

12

1:13:02.4

 

1:07.5

4

43:17.1

 

2:13:16.8

6

55

ARRAN HASSELL

207

32

20

15:27.5

 

2:36.4

13

1:14:05.6

 

0:51.1

1

40:19.6

 

2:13:20.3

7

60

EDDIE EBERT

217

32

6

12:57.4

 

1:44.6

2

1:07:51.8

 

0:58.8

19

51:20.5

 

2:14:53.3

8

71

SCOTT HOOK

202

30

2

11:19.0

 

3:18.3

8

1:11:31.0

 

1:45.5

12

48:11.2

 

2:16:05.1

9

74

ZACK SOLOMON

155

34

8

13:28.8

 

2:18.5

6

1:09:35.4

 

1:05.3

14

49:58.4

 

2:16:26.5

10

83

WADE HARGROVE

221

34

5

12:52.0

 

3:34.8

11

1:12:59.8

 

1:52.7

10

45:51.8

 

2:17:11.2

11

89

ANDRES MARTINEZ

100

32

16

14:44.8

 

4:01.3

16

1:17:06.7

 

1:18.8

2

41:28.7

 

2:18:40.4

12

104

WILL SCRUGGS

166

32

37

17:50.1

 

3:12.7

10

1:12:33.2

 

1:10.3

11

46:07.8

 

2:20:54.2

13

109

WYATT WARO

133

33

24

15:39.3

 

3:28.6

7

1:11:29.7

 

1:09.3

13

49:41.5

 

2:21:28.6

14

144

MIGUEL MEJIA

212

34

25

15:44.1

 

3:03.6

27

1:21:07.8

 

1:25.4

9

45:50.9

 

2:27:11.9

15

146

GEOFF HUBER

120

34

44

20:21.5

 

2:59.6

9

1:11:44.3

 

0:54.6

17

51:17.4

 

2:27:17.5

16

149

MATTHEW CARREON

218

30

4

12:38.4

 

3:30.8

21

1:18:56.6

 

1:04.5

20

51:21.1

 

2:27:31.5

17

172

BRIAN CARTER

106

34

1

11:13.9

 

3:16.5

28

1:21:08.2

 

1:26.5

24

53:01.3

 

2:30:06.4

18

175

MARK MCFARLAND

219

34

22

15:37.0

 

3:34.5

14

1:14:23.2

 

1:32.3

27

55:30.1

 

2:30:37.2

19

186

KEVIN CARTER

105

32

11

13:47.5

 

4:12.8

26

1:20:47.7

 

1:27.7

21

51:42.3

 

2:31:58.1

20

190

TODD FIZER

231

32

29

16:39.9

 

3:43.2

18

1:17:43.6

 

3:22.7

16

51:03.3

 

2:32:32.8

21

191

CHAD UYEHARA

101

33

36

17:49.6

 

2:37.6

19

1:17:58.4

 

1:32.9

23

52:35.3

 

2:32:33.9

22

192

DAMIEN PULVINO

151

30

46

23:53.0

 

3:46.5

20

1:18:12.6

 

1:20.8

7

45:29.9

 

2:32:42.9

23

202

NEIL GABRIEL

200

33

42

19:21.9

 

2:07.0

22

1:19:12.0

 

1:15.0

22

52:07.0

 

2:34:03.0

24

242

JASON DIAS

182

31

28

16:24.8

 

4:05.2

17

1:17:34.2

 

2:00.4

30

58:23.6

 

2:38:28.3

25

247

DAVID WILLIAMS

203

32

35

17:49.0

 

4:10.7

23

1:19:39.7

 

2:23.2

26

54:58.9

 

2:39:01.5

26

261

ROBERT SLUYS

108

31

15

14:43.0

 

3:19.6

30

1:23:16.2

 

2:14.0

28

57:17.2

 

2:40:50.1

27

273

DANIEL YOUNG

172

34

18

15:14.0

 

4:30.5

24

1:20:26.5

 

1:43.4

31

1:00:20.6

 

2:42:15.2

28

286

JOHN PERALES

164

33

45

20:25.0

 

4:40.3

33

1:27:03.0

 

1:41.7

15

50:09.1

 

2:43:59.1

29

302

CHRISTOPHER BIRD

134

32

21

15:36.7

 

2:21.0

15

1:14:42.7

 

0:52.3

41

1:12:32.9

 

2:46:05.7

30

304

WALTER IWASAKI

170

33

33

17:02.8

 

3:07.1

29

1:22:45.1

 

1:17.3

33

1:01:59.8

 

2:46:12.2

31

326

BRYAN TAMURA

150

31

23

15:39.0

 

4:08.8

25

1:20:45.3

 

1:59.6

38

1:07:00.4

 

2:49:33.2

32

328

SEAN MCNAMARA

109

30

14

14:30.5

 

3:57.2

34

1:27:19.1

 

0:52.0

34

1:02:58.9

 

2:49:37.8

33

334

ERIK GIRNDT

165

34

32

16:59.6

 

5:49.2

31

1:24:16.7

 

1:59.8

32

1:00:51.6

 

2:49:56.9

34

361

JONATHAN FAKE

194

30

13

14:27.0

 

3:39.9

36

1:29:31.8

 

2:05.6

35

1:03:26.1

 

2:53:10.5

35

399

JON BRETSCHNEIDER

175

30

19

15:21.5

 

4:03.1

40

1:32:49.5

 

1:47.2

36

1:05:08.9

 

2:59:10.4

36

405

BENJAMIN CHUN

162

31

39

17:54.7

 

4:32.7

37

1:29:48.4

 

2:41.0

37

1:05:17.4

 

3:00:14.3

37

420

RHETT GARON

195

31

43

19:44.0

 

5:04.7

44

1:39:21.0

 

1:39.6

29

57:18.8

 

3:03:08.2

38

440

CRAIG STUTZMANN

226

30

17

15:01.4

 

7:10.0

38

1:30:21.6

 

4:13.1

40

1:10:14.2

 

3:07:00.5

39

442

JASON REYES

124

33

34

17:20.0

 

4:36.1

45

1:47:09.5

 

2:59.9

25

54:56.2

 

3:07:01.8

40

449

JOSEPH WELCH

131

31

27

15:52.4

 

5:28.4

32

1:26:41.6

 

4:26.2

43

1:15:22.1

 

3:07:50.8

41

463

JAN JOHNSON

177

30

40

18:00.8

 

5:44.8

43

1:34:58.7

 

2:05.5

39

1:09:10.3

 

3:10:00.2

42

469

IKAIKA MALLOE

112

34

30

16:43.7

 

5:30.9

41

1:33:11.9

 

1:20.3

42

1:14:36.7

 

3:11:23.5

43

476

KAPONO KIAKONA

128

31

41

18:14.9

 

3:12.5

39

1:30:21.7

 

2:33.6

44

1:19:56.4

 

3:14:19.3

44

487

THOMAS L CARRY

239

34

31

16:53.5

 

3:51.7

35

1:28:26.9

 

2:17.5

46

1:26:48.5

 

3:18:18.3

45

490

GARY INGHAM

137

32

10

13:29.1

 

2:50.2

46

2:10:17.7

 

1:11.7

18

51:19.2

 

3:19:08.0

46

491

JOSHUA ADKINS

176

32

38

17:52.4

 

4:42.0

42

1:34:23.0

 

2:17.4

45

1:20:09.6

 

3:19:24.4

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

DAVID STACKHOUSE

579

38

1

10:56.3

 

1:55.3

2

1:04:10.1

 

0:52.7

1

38:57.2

 

1:56:51.7

2

14

SPENCE COCANOUR

582

35

2

12:08.6

 

1:46.2

3

1:04:43.3

 

0:33.8

2

38:58.3

 

1:58:10.3

3

19

KALEO MCGUIRE

604

35

3

12:36.8

 

1:44.8

1

1:03:17.5

 

0:59.2

4

43:52.0

 

2:02:30.5

4

20

GLEN DUVALL

507

37

10

14:14.5

 

2:11.8

4

1:05:11.3

 

1:04.9

3

39:57.4

 

2:02:40.0

5

54

RUSSELL DAWSON

539

36

13

14:50.2

 

1:57.4

6

1:08:19.6

 

0:57.6

11

47:12.8

 

2:13:17.8

6

64

JAMEY CLARKE

492

39

6

13:22.7

 

3:02.3

7

1:09:50.4

 

1:22.0

14

47:49.7

 

2:15:27.3

7

69

ADAM OGDEN

496

35

16

15:11.7

 

2:16.1

5

1:07:54.6

 

1:07.1

16

49:33.0

 

2:16:02.5

8

86

THOMAS OLAUSSON

510

37

17

15:38.0

 

1:51.5

11

1:12:08.0

 

0:50.9

13

47:31.8

 

2:18:00.2

9

93

COLLINS LAM

484

39

25

16:26.0

 

2:03.2

8

1:11:16.2

 

0:49.1

15

48:39.7

 

2:19:14.2

10

105

GEORGE D KOVACS

598

36

9

14:12.3

 

3:29.6

26

1:17:17.9

 

2:09.8

5

44:03.2

 

2:21:12.9

11

114

JERRY BARTOLOME

530

35

46

19:31.3

 

2:27.8

18

1:14:12.3

 

0:47.5

8

45:54.4

 

2:22:53.4

12

115

MICHAEL ELROD

525

39

15

14:53.1

 

3:32.1

23

1:16:55.2

 

1:11.4

9

46:38.8

 

2:23:10.7

13

130

KARL MENCH

569

36

11

14:30.4

 

2:14.5

16

1:13:44.6

 

1:13.1

20

53:05.4

 

2:24:48.0

14

139

MICHAEL BROWN

540

35

42

19:14.2

 

3:05.3

9

1:11:59.3

 

1:21.2

17

50:29.3

 

2:26:09.4

15

141

RAFAEL ANTONIO BAEZ

597

36

49

21:49.6

 

2:27.0

15

1:13:44.0

 

1:05.1

12

47:16.1

 

2:26:22.0

16

153

JEFFREY FONG

531

35

45

19:30.6

 

3:01.8

29

1:18:01.9

 

1:29.8

7

45:51.8

 

2:27:55.9

17

154

CURTIS DUNCAN

596

37

21

15:54.3

 

2:39.3

12

1:13:11.4

 

0:40.4

25

55:31.2

 

2:27:56.8

18

155

BARRY YOKOYAMA

576

35

5

13:03.9

 

2:39.4

14

1:13:15.6

 

1:04.6

28

57:56.3

 

2:27:59.8

19

162

ZENON KESKE

572

37

38

18:51.2

 

6:42.8

19

1:14:19.7

 

3:31.0

6

45:06.6

 

2:28:31.4

20

166

CHRIS LUM

592

39

7

13:35.2

 

3:22.3

10

1:11:59.5

 

1:23.2

29

59:11.5

 

2:29:31.8

21

173

MAXIMO MIDA

605

36

12

14:33.0

 

2:09.9

25

1:17:06.8

 

1:21.4

24

54:56.1

 

2:30:07.3

22

174

JONATHAN HERMOSURA

489

38

40

18:54.4

 

3:12.6

13

1:13:14.3

 

1:15.9

23

53:52.0

 

2:30:29.3

23

176

EDWARD BLACKSHAW

513

37

24

16:05.4

 

2:25.5

28

1:17:39.5

 

1:01.3

22

53:25.4

 

2:30:37.2

24

177

MICHAEL MAJEWSKI

554

35

32

17:11.2

 

3:33.1

20

1:14:57.9

 

1:48.5

21

53:07.2

 

2:30:37.9

25

183

YASUO SUZUKI

505

36

4

13:02.2

 

4:33.8

35

1:19:56.1

 

1:46.1

18

52:15.1

 

2:31:33.3

26

221

JEFF HARING

534

35

33

17:14.2

 

3:00.4

31

1:18:31.8

 

1:03.5

27

56:47.0

 

2:36:37.1

27

228

JAMES JOHNSTON

593

37

51

23:21.5

 

2:29.6

37

1:22:47.0

 

1:23.2

10

47:08.3

 

2:37:09.7

28

236

GARRETT FONG

538

37

18

15:44.0

 

2:26.9

30

1:18:17.9

 

1:05.4

33

1:00:13.3

 

2:37:47.7

29

238

ROBERT MAPLE

519

37

19

15:48.6

 

3:38.4

24

1:16:57.8

 

2:08.3

30

59:26.9

 

2:38:00.1

30

259

MARK PEARCE

341

38

48

20:19.5

 

2:41.4

17

1:13:59.6

 

2:28.8

34

1:01:01.3

 

2:40:30.8

31

265

RICHARD GOODWIN

584

39

44

19:22.8

 

3:12.6

40

1:23:35.0

 

2:22.1

19

52:42.3

 

2:41:14.8

32

268

MARK JENSEN

583

35

14

14:51.1

 

1:55.0

27

1:17:37.0

 

1:02.2

38

1:05:56.2

 

2:41:21.6

33

289

MATTHEW GALAN

560

37

43

19:16.4

 

6:40.4

21

1:15:20.4

 

3:03.8

31

59:53.9

 

2:44:15.1

34

294

DARRYN HABU

563

38

23

15:56.7

 

4:08.9

36

1:20:40.4

 

1:14.4

35

1:02:41.7

 

2:44:42.2

35

297

BRAD BUCKLES

606

39

28

16:44.4

 

2:57.3

22

1:16:07.5

 

1:24.4

41

1:07:38.1

 

2:44:51.9

36

298

ROBERT WONG

524

37

27

16:43.2

 

3:29.8

38

1:22:56.8

 

1:59.6

32

1:00:12.6

 

2:45:22.1

37

320

KEVIN TAIRA

515

39

34

17:29.6

 

3:02.2

44

1:29:19.0

 

1:58.6

26

56:30.7

 

2:48:20.3

38

340

KEVIN AKITA

499

39

20

15:53.0

 

3:32.4

39

1:23:17.2

 

1:28.9

39

1:06:14.3

 

2:50:26.0

39

341

GREGG HIROHATA-GOTO

502

36

26

16:42.8

 

4:48.6

32

1:19:23.7

 

1:39.2

42

1:07:53.9

 

2:50:28.3

40

351

GLEN MILES

573

37

37

18:21.0

 

4:09.8

34

1:19:41.5

 

2:39.7

40

1:07:08.2

 

2:52:00.3

41

352

ROBERT KAMAKA

566

36

31

17:06.6

 

4:46.1

41

1:24:07.1

 

2:23.5

36

1:03:42.1

 

2:52:05.5

42

356

SEAN NOWLAN

523

36

29

16:47.5

 

4:13.6

42

1:24:17.2

 

1:57.3

37

1:05:13.6

 

2:52:29.2

43

388

EDWARD ANGALA

552

35

47

19:43.9

 

4:41.4

33

1:19:28.1

 

2:36.1

48

1:11:19.5

 

2:57:49.1

44

438

MARC PICARD

483

37

39

18:52.9

 

6:01.8

43

1:28:06.2

 

2:42.1

46

1:10:33.5

 

3:06:16.6

45

446

GARY CHING

504

38

41

19:00.3

 

5:31.5

46

1:30:02.8

 

2:52.6

45

1:09:50.8

 

3:07:18.1

46

465

KENNETH NAEHU

501

39

35

17:38.2

 

4:39.3

48

1:35:20.0

 

1:55.9

47

1:11:02.6

 

3:10:36.1

47

482

DOUGLAS GUNTHER

571

35

8

13:58.1

 

18:10.6

45

1:29:23.1

 

5:54.7

44

1:09:18.3

 

3:16:44.9

48

506

JON YOSHINAGA

514

38

36

18:16.7

 

3:32.5

47

1:34:38.9

 

2:07.5

51

1:30:55.0

 

3:29:30.7

49

516

JEFFREY WILT

529

36

22

15:55.8

 

5:19.9

51

2:04:47.6

 

2:44.1

43

1:08:39.8

 

3:37:27.3

50

519

STUART ABALOS

494

35

53

27:14.6

 

4:23.0

49

1:37:24.5

 

2:12.6

52

1:31:25.4

 

3:42:40.3

51

520

MICHAEL TSAI

603

39

52

23:46.7

 

5:16.2

50

1:44:02.7

 

3:31.3

50

1:27:24.1

 

3:44:01.2

52

530

KALE KIPPEN

498

36

50

23:15.8

 

5:50.5

52

2:14:57.4

 

2:23.3

49

1:22:18.4

 

4:08:45.6

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

13

RICH BURKE

485

41

11

14:19.6

 

1:42.2

3

1:04:11.0

 

1:14.2

1

35:53.2

 

1:57:20.4

2

24

KENNETH RIZER

526

43

13

14:27.3

 

2:06.5

6

1:06:14.4

 

0:41.4

3

40:57.3

 

2:04:27.0

3

26

ERIC SUGIYAMA

503

40

6

13:30.7

 

2:08.0

2

1:03:35.6

 

0:40.2

12

45:06.2

 

2:05:00.9

4

31

COLIN KUSTER

500

43

17

14:52.7

 

1:56.1

4

1:04:41.5

 

0:51.3

11

44:29.6

 

2:06:51.2

5

33

GREGORY KUGLE

542

41

2

12:51.6

 

1:55.7

8

1:08:35.5

 

0:40.0

7

43:24.2

 

2:07:27.1

6

34

KRIS KISER

574

41

27

16:10.0

 

2:22.4

5

1:04:53.7

 

0:51.3

9

43:45.3

 

2:08:02.8

7

36

DAVID LOWER

517

41

15

14:45.8

 

2:15.9

11

1:09:15.1

 

0:40.4

4

41:51.5

 

2:08:48.9

8

38

ANDREW CHONG

561

40

7

13:32.9

 

2:17.5

7

1:08:24.4

 

1:14.7

8

43:28.3

 

2:08:57.9

9

45

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE

518

42

10

14:09.5

 

2:21.2

9

1:08:40.9

 

1:14.1

10

44:22.5

 

2:10:48.3

10

51

SCOT MURAOKA

520

42

4

13:03.2

 

2:42.8

19

1:13:04.9

 

1:01.6

5

42:32.5

 

2:12:25.1

11

58

JOHN TINETTI

541

42

25

16:02.8

 

2:37.4

1

1:03:10.5

 

1:53.9

18

49:54.9

 

2:13:39.7

12

59

ALAN TSUHAKO

559

42

19

15:32.8

 

3:48.7

22

1:13:39.2

 

0:33.1

2

40:25.4

 

2:13:59.3

13

87

EFRAIM MANZANO

594

41

36

17:11.0

 

2:41.4

14

1:11:04.7

 

1:45.2

13

45:24.9

 

2:18:07.3

14

88

MICHAEL GARVEY

750

44

16

14:46.8

 

2:22.9

24

1:13:41.5

 

0:50.0

15

46:46.5

 

2:18:27.8

15

101

DOUG PURDY

340

41

1

11:42.3

 

2:43.5

16

1:12:48.7

 

1:05.5

24

52:21.6

 

2:20:41.7

16

107

JOHN BANDY

558

44

20

15:34.3

 

2:46.3

10

1:08:54.9

 

1:09.1

25

52:50.6

 

2:21:15.3

17

111

KIMO HARPSTRITE

575

43

3

13:01.9

 

3:56.9

12

1:10:30.2

 

1:35.3

26

53:02.9

 

2:22:07.3

18

117

SCOTT DAVIDS

577

41

35

17:08.8

 

4:38.8

33

1:17:00.1

 

1:15.3

6

43:17.0

 

2:23:20.0

19

118

BRIAN SMART

567

40

24

15:50.0

 

2:18.8

17

1:12:50.9

 

1:07.0

22

51:14.1

 

2:23:20.8

20

121

STEPHEN THUMM

578

44

28

16:10.6

 

2:08.9

23

1:13:40.1

 

1:20.6

21

50:40.2

 

2:24:00.6

21

127

REUBEN B VEA

587

40

47

19:37.6

 

3:46.5

21

1:13:32.5

 

1:45.8

14

45:53.6

 

2:24:36.1

22

129

WARREN FERGUSON

546

44

12

14:25.8

 

2:03.3

13

1:10:47.1

 

0:44.0

33

56:45.3

 

2:24:45.6

23

135

JAMES GROSS

586

42

26

16:03.6

 

3:47.8

27

1:14:56.5

 

1:53.9

17

49:05.7

 

2:25:47.6

24

150

FRANCIS OBERT

512

42

44

18:49.9

 

2:01.7

20

1:13:18.1

 

1:41.3

23

51:52.0

 

2:27:43.1

25

157

JAN NORRIS

482

40

33

16:45.3

 

3:18.3

31

1:16:19.7

 

1:11.7

20

50:30.2

 

2:28:05.4

26

171

TREVOR MESERVE

600

41

14

14:44.6

 

2:10.0

18

1:13:01.9

 

1:29.1

38

58:25.3

 

2:29:51.0

27

184

MARK BOUSSY

521

44

22

15:47.0

 

5:13.8

26

1:14:27.1

 

2:27.7

29

53:53.7

 

2:31:49.4

28

193

RICHARD RAY

564

40

50

20:22.0

 

4:05.5

30

1:16:04.4

 

1:55.9

19

50:15.8

 

2:32:43.8

29

198

JAMES WALTHER

555

42

5

13:19.0

 

3:49.0

35

1:20:32.1

 

0:56.3

30

54:43.3

 

2:33:19.7

30

211

WARREN AOKI

543

44

23

15:48.5

 

3:21.0

32

1:16:53.2

 

1:18.7

37

58:17.8

 

2:35:39.3

31

213

ANTHONY SABATINI

508

40

18

15:29.0

 

2:46.0

38

1:21:17.1

 

1:01.1

32

55:29.3

 

2:36:02.6

32

217

MATTHEW FULLER

528

42

8

13:35.8

 

4:52.0

50

1:26:52.5

 

1:56.4

16

48:57.1

 

2:36:14.0

33

222

JAMES GARLAND

342

40

51

20:29.7

 

2:59.4

28

1:15:38.8

 

2:08.2

31

55:21.0

 

2:36:37.3

34

230

WESLEY LUM

547

44

52

20:39.4

 

2:29.8

29

1:15:52.5

 

0:58.0

34

57:23.0

 

2:37:22.8

35

234

MATTHEW ACOSTA

590

43

55

22:10.6

 

3:17.7

15

1:12:06.1

 

2:29.0

35

57:30.4

 

2:37:33.9

36

253

DOMINIC LATORRE

516

41

38

17:21.5

 

3:07.8

34

1:19:37.6

 

0:58.0

41

58:56.5

 

2:40:01.6

37

274

MARK EIDSON

522

41

43

18:22.9

 

5:24.2

42

1:22:55.1

 

1:48.2

28

53:45.9

 

2:42:16.4

38

277

REX JONES

533

42

9

13:47.8

 

3:21.2

46

1:24:21.1

 

2:15.8

40

58:42.3

 

2:42:28.3

39

281

KAZUHIDE YASUI

488

42

40

17:53.2

 

2:54.3

25

1:14:05.8

 

3:04.7

48

1:04:58.9

 

2:42:56.9

40

282

PATRICK OYADOMARI

549

40

42

18:03.2

 

2:45.8

40

1:21:42.0

 

0:51.9

42

59:52.4

 

2:43:15.4

41

287

JESS GRIFFITHS

602

40

29

16:17.2

 

3:50.8

37

1:21:14.8

 

1:39.0

44

1:00:57.4

 

2:43:59.2

42

308

ARNOLD ABANGAN

527

43

53

20:51.2

 

3:37.6

52

1:28:09.0

 

0:59.7

27

53:04.2

 

2:46:41.8

43

309

CHAD KANEHIRA

532

41

32

16:35.3

 

5:50.1

45

1:24:14.5

 

2:16.7

36

57:49.5

 

2:46:46.2

44

323

BRANDON SEVERSON

535

40

41

18:02.2

 

3:23.2

51

1:26:55.7

 

2:01.2

39

58:40.7

 

2:49:03.1

45

336

BRUCE PECK

509

43

21

15:37.4

 

3:16.6

36

1:20:56.6

 

2:26.9

50

1:07:54.1

 

2:50:11.6

46

337

MARC CHUNG

495

41

31

16:33.8

 

3:43.1

43

1:24:00.3

 

1:08.3

46

1:04:47.3

 

2:50:12.9

47

346

CHRISTOPHER HUANG

591

44

37

17:19.9

 

4:48.3

39

1:21:24.9

 

2:53.0

47

1:04:53.8

 

2:51:20.1

48

362

GRANT LAM

481

43

49

19:40.0

 

5:46.7

44

1:24:06.7

 

3:13.5

43

1:00:40.2

 

2:53:27.1

49

365

MELVIN A CORPUZ

339

43

56

26:41.2

 

2:47.2

41

1:21:42.6

 

0:50.7

45

1:01:57.4

 

2:53:59.2

50

391

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

544

40

46

19:23.8

 

3:21.8

47

1:24:26.1

 

0:23.8

55

1:10:33.7

 

2:58:09.4

51

412

SCOTT CAPUANO

589

41

48

19:38.5

 

5:36.6

49

1:25:27.9

 

2:56.8

49

1:07:23.4

 

3:01:03.3

52

437

MURPHY KEALOHA

550

41

54

21:53.7

 

4:01.4

54

1:28:49.8

 

1:46.0

54

1:09:29.1

 

3:06:00.2

53

460

ROBERT BARNETT

487

40

57

26:59.7

 

5:38.6

48

1:25:02.8

 

3:20.5

52

1:08:45.9

 

3:09:47.6

54

475

RODNEY SCOTT

581

42

39

17:27.8

 

5:59.8

55

1:39:02.2

 

2:03.0

51

1:08:42.0

 

3:13:14.9

55

480

SIDNEY SOMERA

545

41

45

19:17.5

 

3:36.8

56

1:42:52.8

 

0:35.0

53

1:09:20.4

 

3:15:42.7

56

485

JAMES SERENO

599

42

34

16:57.7

 

4:09.1

53

1:28:31.2

 

1:47.7

57

1:26:36.7

 

3:18:02.5

57

525

KEVIN MOZDY

493

43

59

29:24.0

 

11:30.7

58

1:50:41.2

 

2:04.9

56

1:16:15.6

 

3:49:56.5

58

529

ANTHONY HITT

580

44

58

27:39.2

 

7:25.7

57

1:42:54.9

 

4:48.0

58

1:37:20.8

 

4:00:08.7

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

BRYAN ALAN GONZALEZ

840

46

2

11:54.3

 

1:56.2

1

1:01:30.5

 

0:34.5

2

42:59.5

 

1:58:55.1

2

21

DAVE LOW

733

45

8

14:17.5

 

1:44.8

2

1:02:45.9

 

0:55.1

3

43:23.8

 

2:03:07.3

3

22

MARK WANT

823

47

4

12:44.4

 

1:43.3

3

1:05:22.7

 

0:41.4

4

43:26.5

 

2:03:58.4

4

23

MICHAEL WALKER

781

47

6

13:54.8

 

1:40.9

5

1:07:40.3

 

0:42.5

1

40:09.2

 

2:04:07.8

5

25

JASON NIXON

749

45

1

11:01.5

 

2:12.5

4

1:05:40.8

 

1:20.5

5

44:32.0

 

2:04:47.4

6

52

DOUG CHU

832

48

3

11:59.1

 

1:48.0

7

1:11:01.4

 

1:30.4

7

46:21.8

 

2:12:40.8

7

72

MARSHALL A BRONSTON

843

48

10

14:25.1

 

2:51.8

8

1:11:08.0

 

1:16.8

8

46:39.7

 

2:16:21.4

8

75

TODD TAMANAHA

814

45

32

16:52.2

 

2:04.5

10

1:11:16.2

 

0:37.2

6

45:49.2

 

2:16:39.4

9

82

THOMAS BRADY

772

48

13

14:57.8

 

2:07.0

9

1:11:13.9

 

0:52.7

11

47:57.0

 

2:17:08.5

10

103

NATHAN KADOTA

787

45

27

16:29.7

 

2:02.9

11

1:11:28.1

 

0:56.4

12

49:48.3

 

2:20:45.6

11

119

LARRY ANSELMO

794

46

34

17:44.4

 

2:25.4

12

1:11:37.7

 

0:54.9

15

50:46.2

 

2:23:28.7

12

123

JUNITO CLEMENTE

747

49

17

15:35.6

 

3:02.2

6

1:08:42.8

 

1:42.4

19

55:07.1

 

2:24:10.2

13

125

MASAHIRO WASHIZU

726

45

18

15:47.0

 

4:00.7

17

1:16:05.1

 

1:28.8

9

46:55.3

 

2:24:17.0

14

158

RICK BERGSTROM

803

49

15

15:07.7

 

2:37.5

14

1:15:29.4

 

1:45.8

17

53:11.2

 

2:28:11.6

15

164

GENE WIMER

752

49

20

15:53.9

 

3:00.4

20

1:18:28.3

 

1:08.0

14

50:24.9

 

2:28:55.6

16

194

JAMES WILLIAMSON

721

45

36

18:07.6

 

2:55.6

13

1:13:51.2

 

1:04.7

21

56:49.1

 

2:32:48.4

17

203

DONOHUE FUJII

741

45

5

13:07.0

 

2:43.3

18

1:16:57.7

 

0:46.0

29

1:00:50.2

 

2:34:24.3

18

210

JORDAN CLOUSE

731

46

28

16:35.4

 

6:37.6

26

1:22:27.7

 

2:31.6

10

47:17.7

 

2:35:30.1

19

218

RONALD LOUIS

813

46

35

18:02.5

 

3:28.6

22

1:20:56.9

 

1:34.7

16

52:15.1

 

2:36:18.0

20

231

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

757

45

7

14:10.1

 

2:03.4

21

1:19:29.9

 

1:14.1

27

1:00:28.0

 

2:37:25.6

21

248

SILAS DEROMA

727

45

29

16:39.8

 

2:32.9

19

1:18:08.7

 

1:37.6

25

1:00:08.7

 

2:39:07.8

22

249

CRAIG YASUNAGA

736

45

19

15:49.5

 

3:56.7

24

1:21:57.2

 

1:52.7

20

55:39.8

 

2:39:16.0

23

295

GLENN TOLENTINO

808

45

39

18:56.6

 

3:00.4

23

1:21:19.5

 

0:54.6

28

1:00:32.0

 

2:44:43.2

24

296

ROY GOMES

800

47

33

17:37.9

 

2:48.2

16

1:15:59.2

 

1:18.1

35

1:07:00.5

 

2:44:44.0

25

315

EUGENE BOSE

740

48

41

20:02.0

 

2:53.5

30

1:24:22.4

 

2:01.9

24

58:46.2

 

2:48:06.1

26

319

MATT KAYSER

789

47

9

14:18.4

 

4:36.8

38

1:34:15.1

 

1:32.0

18

53:36.6

 

2:48:19.0

27

321

BOBBY MCKAIG

770

47

23

16:11.1

 

3:51.1

34

1:26:25.3

 

2:05.6

26

1:00:13.0

 

2:48:46.2

28

322

DAVID FAMA

777

45

24

16:17.1

 

23:39.0

15

1:15:32.8

 

3:03.5

13

50:22.4

 

2:48:54.9

29

345

BRIAN YAMAMOTO

791

49

26

16:25.7

 

2:53.5

28

1:23:29.7

 

0:56.1

36

1:07:31.1

 

2:51:16.2

30

348

SCOTT BLANKENSHIP

836

47

42

21:09.5

 

6:49.0

25

1:22:27.0

 

2:44.1

23

58:25.7

 

2:51:35.3

31

353

ROY MATSUMOTO

827

48

22

16:08.5

 

4:47.8

37

1:31:01.6

 

1:43.8

22

58:23.9

 

2:52:05.7

32

372

RICH MIANO

780

45

14

15:05.3

 

4:17.1

36

1:30:25.0

 

1:03.8

32

1:04:19.0

 

2:55:10.3

33

390

DARREN UPCHURCH

754

47

16

15:14.8

 

2:44.9

31

1:25:31.7

 

1:07.4

37

1:13:29.7

 

2:58:08.6

34

396

RAY CORDEIRO

765

47

37

18:13.0

 

4:23.1

33

1:25:49.4

 

3:57.9

34

1:06:08.7

 

2:58:32.2

35

415

CARL TILANDER

841

45

11

14:30.0

 

3:47.3

40

1:40:16.9

 

1:31.9

30

1:01:34.6

 

3:01:40.8

36

425

SCOTT AMONA

744

45

12

14:36.5

 

6:56.2

27

1:23:23.1

 

5:13.1

38

1:13:34.4

 

3:03:43.5

37

432

MICHAEL S PEARSON

835

45

21

16:05.1

 

3:19.0

29

1:23:50.2

 

1:36.2

40

1:20:10.1

 

3:05:00.6

38

434

TSUTOMU KAWAI

795

46

44

24:32.4

 

3:22.9

35

1:28:38.8

 

3:33.0

33

1:05:12.0

 

3:05:19.2

39

435

LUKE KIRCH

824

47

38

18:32.4

 

4:02.5

39

1:35:59.5

 

3:24.2

31

1:03:21.9

 

3:05:20.6

40

452

EDWARDO GAGARIN

732

45

25

16:25.1

 

3:39.3

32

1:25:32.6

 

0:58.7

41

1:21:32.1

 

3:08:07.9

41

509

WILLIAM FISHER

810

47

30

16:43.6

 

6:33.9

41

1:42:00.7

 

3:22.8

42

1:23:45.2

 

3:32:26.3

42

527

MARK VILLANUEVA

837

47

40

19:40.4

 

6:04.4

43

2:08:59.9

 

2:20.2

39

1:17:09.0

 

3:54:13.9

43

528

LELAND HOW

766

45

43

21:36.8

 

6:33.9

42

1:47:49.0

 

1:46.2

43

1:37:34.8

 

3:55:20.7

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

STEFAN REINKE

797

50

1

10:23.9

 

1:53.5

5

1:09:23.7

 

1:08.9

2

43:48.8

 

2:06:38.9

2

30

JONATHAN LOTT

792

52

4

13:39.5

 

1:59.9

3

1:07:42.2

 

1:29.8

1

41:56.6

 

2:06:48.1

3

47

DAVID GRIFFITH

821

51

7

14:12.5

 

1:51.7

1

1:04:35.7

 

0:55.5

6

50:09.9

 

2:11:45.3

4

48

MARK BAKER

801

52

6

13:47.5

 

2:35.6

4

1:09:07.1

 

1:16.1

5

45:00.3

 

2:11:46.6

5

61

ROB MURRAY

763

52

2

11:52.0

 

3:12.9

7

1:13:00.6

 

2:25.4

3

44:26.7

 

2:14:57.7

6

73

ANDREW GRANDINETTI

826

52

13

15:47.7

 

2:38.3

6

1:11:51.9

 

1:20.2

4

44:44.9

 

2:16:23.1

7

97

DOUGLAS WILKERSON

751

50

11

15:19.0

 

3:14.6

2

1:07:37.3

 

1:28.2

8

51:52.5

 

2:19:31.7

8

120

GREGORY AUSTIN

748

51

8

14:13.1

 

2:17.3

8

1:13:24.0

 

1:20.0

9

52:23.7

 

2:23:38.2

9

124

JEFFREY DINSMORE

842

50

9

14:38.0

 

2:16.3

9

1:13:27.7

 

1:05.6

10

52:46.7

 

2:24:14.4

10

199

TY DANG

788

52

15

16:45.6

 

2:35.2

14

1:19:17.7

 

1:55.6

11

53:05.9

 

2:33:40.1

11

201

IAN WALKER

773

52

10

15:03.4

 

3:09.3

11

1:16:22.2

 

1:40.5

14

57:44.1

 

2:33:59.6

12

206

RUSSELL KONG

802

50

16

16:59.8

 

3:00.1

10

1:15:28.8

 

1:25.4

16

58:01.1

 

2:34:55.2

13

208

VERNE SANTOS

775

54

5

13:45.0

 

2:20.6

15

1:20:34.2

 

0:37.9

15

57:56.2

 

2:35:14.0

14

209

RONALD WONG

753

52

19

17:52.6

 

2:23.8

12

1:16:59.1

 

1:01.0

13

57:09.8

 

2:35:26.4

15

223

BRIAN WEHNER

805

53

17

17:05.1

 

4:21.1

18

1:23:28.5

 

1:18.3

7

50:39.7

 

2:36:52.9

16

288

JOHN SAVAGE

746

54

22

19:21.1

 

4:04.8

17

1:23:24.5

 

0:59.4

12

56:18.9

 

2:44:08.9

17

343

MAURICE RADKE

811

50

25

20:46.1

 

3:30.0

20

1:25:27.8

 

1:42.9

17

59:21.8

 

2:50:48.7

18

374

RODNEY WONG

815

50

14

16:23.9

 

2:48.4

16

1:23:07.8

 

1:50.2

21

1:11:24.7

 

2:55:35.1

19

375

RICHARD VEITH

730

52

21

18:20.6

 

4:34.0

22

1:29:39.2

 

1:49.0

18

1:01:14.2

 

2:55:37.0

20

424

ERNESTO LIMCACO

735

52

24

20:20.1

 

3:17.7

23

1:32:14.8

 

1:48.6

19

1:05:56.5

 

3:03:37.7

21

429

TATSURO TAKEUCHI

742

54

3

13:33.8

 

5:40.7

21

1:27:32.7

 <