Tinman Triathlon Individuals

Overall Results

July 23, 2006


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

TIMOTHY K MARR

27

2

9:14.2

11:33/K

6

1:03.2

2

55:35.5

2:19/M

125

1:42.1

2

35:13.1

5:40/M

1:42:48.2

2

BENJAMIN COLLINS

23

3

9:16.2

11:35/K

9

1:08.9

4

56:40.3

2:22/M

156

2:00.5

9

36:53.8

5:56/M

1:45:59.7

3

TAI BLECHTA

27

17

11:05.0

13:51/K

8

1:06.5

5

57:53.9

2:25/M

1

0:37.2

6

36:13.1

5:50/M

1:46:55.8

4

MICHAEL MCMAHON

42

12

10:41.4

13:21/K

2

1:00.4

8

58:25.9

2:26/M

4

0:43.1

13

37:50.9

6:06/M

1:48:41.9

5

NOA SAKAMOTO

20

1

8:30.3

10:38/K

 

 

 

14

1:01:38.4

2:34/M

20

1:00.2

14

37:52.5

6:06/M

1:49:01.5

6

LUIS DE LA TORRE

38

14

10:53.5

13:36/K

3

1:01.6

7

58:22.3

2:26/M

210

4:33.8

1

35:09.9

5:40/M

1:50:01.3

7

RYAN HATFIELD

28

6

10:08.8

12:40/K

22

1:34.7

6

58:22.2

2:26/M

13

0:54.8

23

40:10.3

6:28/M

1:51:11.0

8

MIKE FERREIRA

41

40

12:25.5

15:31/K

11

1:17.8

15

1:01:38.8

2:34/M

 

 

 

8

36:46.6

5:55/M

1:52:08.8

9

WIL YAMAMOTO

32

7

10:29.6

13:06/K

12

1:20.3

17

1:02:15.6

2:36/M

 

 

 

15

38:06.3

6:08/M

1:52:11.9

10

KALEN DARLING

18

4

9:16.7

11:35/K

10

1:17.6

10

1:00:36.7

2:32/M

2

0:39.5

31

40:34.7

6:32/M

1:52:25.3

11

JIMMY DAVIS

28

37

12:19.8

15:24/K

1

0:48.9

11

1:01:08.9

2:33/M

118

1:37.1

16

38:15.6

6:10/M

1:54:10.4

12

ERIC GLAUS

44

42

12:27.8

15:34/K

34

1:42.9

23

1:03:02.3

2:38/M

 

 

 

12

37:50.8

6:06/M

1:55:03.9

13

JESSE PETERSON

30

99

13:57.1

17:26/K

5

1:03.1

18

1:02:17.7

2:36/M

141

1:50.8

5

35:55.7

5:47/M

1:55:04.5

14

KURT CHAMBERS

25

10

10:38.4

13:18/K

13

1:22.0

3

56:33.6

2:21/M

166

2:09.3

76

45:14.1

7:17/M

1:55:57.4

15

MATTY CUNNINGHAM

33

15

11:00.2

13:45/K

47

1:48.7

20

1:02:22.8

2:36/M

201

3:10.6

17

38:22.7

6:11/M

1:56:45.0

16

KAINALU PICL

37

63

13:06.2

16:23/K

23

1:35.1

24

1:03:11.4

2:38/M

5

0:44.3

19

38:38.7

6:13/M

1:57:15.9

17

AUBREY CURTIS

27

46

12:36.4

15:45/K

15

1:22.7

29

1:04:57.1

2:42/M

9

0:50.5

10

37:35.7

6:03/M

1:57:22.5

18

JEFFREY TOMASZEWSKI

31

96

13:54.5

17:23/K

14

1:22.1

33

1:05:50.7

2:45/M

11

0:52.6

4

35:52.6

5:47/M

1:57:52.6

19

STEPHEN LOCKE

40

67

13:10.0

16:28/K

115

2:14.4

19

1:02:22.7

2:36/M

27

1:05.4

20

39:25.5

6:21/M

1:58:18.0

20

JOSHUA LIND

35

49

12:46.4

15:58/K

20

1:34.1

26

1:04:00.5

2:40/M

 

 

 

29

40:29.9

6:31/M

1:58:30.0

21

MIKE SAMPLES

38

22

11:43.9

14:39/K

109

2:10.4

27

1:04:04.6

2:40/M

 

 

 

32

40:40.9

6:33/M

1:58:39.8

22

RACHEL ROSS

29

61

13:05.5

16:21/K

4

1:01.8

60

1:07:55.0

2:50/M

74

1:21.1

3

35:23.5

5:42/M

1:58:47.1

23

FOUAD FATTOUMY

41

81

13:35.6

16:59/K

125

2:17.5

21

1:02:25.5

2:36/M

44

1:10.3

22

40:04.3

6:27/M

1:59:33.4

24

DON BORCHELT

36

39

12:24.8

15:30/K

92

2:06.5

25

1:03:51.5

2:40/M

54

1:12.2

24

40:18.2

6:29/M

1:59:53.3

25

JEFFREY WHITE

44

110

14:04.3

17:35/K

52

1:50.4

13

1:01:26.2

2:34/M

72

1:20.4

36

41:18.0

6:39/M

1:59:59.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

AARON WALLEN

35

24

11:53.6

14:51/K

38

1:45.8

28

1:04:40.7

2:42/M

 

 

 

42

42:04.7

6:46/M

2:00:24.8

27

ERIC SUGIYAMA

38

55

12:58.1

16:13/K

54

1:50.6

12

1:01:13.7

2:33/M

133

1:47.1

55

43:15.8

6:58/M

2:01:05.3

28

KEVIN DAVIES

27

209

15:43.8

19:39/K

60

1:55.1

31

1:05:10.5

2:43/M

7

0:47.7

11

37:48.1

6:05/M

2:01:25.3

29

RYAN STANLEY

28

21

11:41.9

14:36/K

17

1:24.7

32

1:05:22.8

2:43/M

 

 

 

54

43:09.1

6:57/M

2:01:38.7

30

DAVID STACKHOUSE

37

16

11:04.3

13:50/K

51

1:50.0

44

1:06:46.5

2:47/M

 

 

 

44

42:13.9

6:48/M

2:01:54.8

31

ANDREW BALDWIN

29

11

10:38.8

13:18/K

35

1:44.2

47

1:06:57.9

2:47/M

 

 

 

57

43:30.5

7:00/M

2:02:51.4

32

DARYL TAMASHIRO

41

104

14:00.3

17:30/K

18

1:28.4

16

1:02:06.5

2:35/M

23

1:01.7

70

44:38.4

7:11/M

2:03:15.4

33

CHRISTOPHER CSORDAS

34

28

12:05.5

15:06/K

19

1:29.8

34

1:05:51.5

2:45/M

147

1:54.9

41

42:01.8

6:46/M

2:03:23.5

34

ROD HUDDLESTON

47

130

14:34.4

18:13/K

21

1:34.2

40

1:06:07.7

2:45/M

71

1:20.4

30

40:34.0

6:32/M

2:04:10.8

35

DAVID GRIFFITH

49

112

14:04.9

17:35/K

32

1:40.8

22

1:02:26.2

2:36/M

120

1:40.2

71

44:40.2

7:12/M

2:04:32.4

36

MARION SUMMERER

24

23

11:45.2

14:41/K

16

1:24.1

49

1:07:15.3

2:48/M

78

1:22.0

51

43:04.3

6:56/M

2:04:51.1

37

KRISTY PETERSON

25

163

15:02.9

18:48/K

28

1:37.6

42

1:06:32.4

2:46/M

6

0:47.4

35

41:17.2

6:39/M

2:05:17.6

38

BLAKE MARR

54

26

12:00.8

15:00/K

 

 

 

65

1:08:31.5

2:51/M

91

1:27.8

58

43:33.4

7:01/M

2:05:33.6

39

MARK BAKER

50

70

13:14.1

16:33/K

105

2:09.7

48

1:07:14.3

2:48/M

18

0:59.7

43

42:13.4

6:48/M

2:05:51.4

40

CRAIG VITALE

34

97

13:55.6

17:24/K

206

2:39.4

55

1:07:39.7

2:49/M

85

1:24.9

28

40:28.6

6:31/M

2:06:08.3

41

SANDRA FERREIRA

36

94

13:50.4

17:18/K

24

1:35.1

70

1:08:46.3

2:52/M

46

1:10.6

34

41:13.3

6:38/M

2:06:35.7

42

JONATHAN VOLKLE

27

139

14:48.1

18:30/K

121

2:15.9

93

1:11:56.9

3:00/M

43

1:09.8

7

36:36.4

5:54/M

2:06:47.3

43

RICK COLLINS

25

77

13:28.3

16:50/K

204

2:38.8

68

1:08:39.6

2:52/M

143

1:51.7

25

40:20.0

6:30/M

2:06:58.6

44

MILES BOHAS

31

121

14:20.0

17:55/K

228

2:47.6

46

1:06:57.7

2:47/M

134

1:47.4

38

41:29.3

6:41/M

2:07:22.1

45

WILLIAM MCMAHON

47

103

14:00.1

17:30/K

67

1:59.0

38

1:06:04.5

2:45/M

79

1:22.4

63

44:01.1

7:05/M

2:07:27.2

46

GREGORY KUGLE

39

36

12:18.9

15:23/K

48

1:48.9

62

1:08:07.0

2:50/M

45

1:10.3

64

44:06.5

7:06/M

2:07:31.6

47

NICHOLAS KAISER

51

72

13:21.2

16:41/K

136

2:21.1

67

1:08:37.6

2:52/M

140

1:50.5

39

41:32.3

6:41/M

2:07:42.9

48

CLAUS HANSEN

42

13

10:47.2

13:29/K

202

2:38.5

37

1:06:02.0

2:45/M

62

1:16.2

105

47:09.1

7:36/M

2:07:53.0

49

MATTHEW RAULS

32

86

13:41.0

17:06/K

62

1:56.6

54

1:07:39.2

2:49/M

98

1:29.4

56

43:18.7

6:58/M

2:08:05.0

50

ADAM HAVRILAK

20

76

13:26.2

16:48/K

190

2:36.1

66

1:08:37.1

2:52/M

65

1:17.4

46

42:20.4

6:49/M

2:08:17.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

RYAN LEONG

34

9

10:32.9

13:10/K

31

1:40.8

43

1:06:43.5

2:47/M

 

 

 

135

49:21.8

7:57/M

2:08:19.2

52

THOMAS OLAUSSON

35

89

13:46.3

17:13/K

58

1:54.7

64

1:08:27.4

2:51/M

57

1:13.8

53

43:06.0

6:56/M

2:08:28.4

53

JUAN SCHULTZ

27

78

13:31.5

16:54/K

98

2:08.8

58

1:07:49.6

2:50/M

180

2:24.0

50

43:02.6

6:56/M

2:08:56.6

54

LEE BOYER

35

25

12:00.1

15:00/K

64

1:57.2

41

1:06:29.3

2:46/M

159

2:01.2

90

46:30.9

7:29/M

2:08:58.9

55

ANDERS JONSSON

26

5

10:06.6

12:38/K

36

1:44.4

74

1:09:22.7

2:53/M

76

1:21.6

98

47:00.5

7:34/M

2:09:36.0

56

STEVE GROVE

44

43

12:32.5

15:40/K

89

2:05.9

61

1:08:02.7

2:50/M

88

1:27.3

82

45:34.4

7:20/M

2:09:43.0

57

TIM CORRIGAN

54

154

15:00.3

18:45/K

27

1:36.2

36

1:05:59.8

2:45/M

16

0:59.4

92

46:38.3

7:31/M

2:10:14.2

58

DAVE YOUTT

35

115

14:10.8

17:43/K

49

1:48.9

75

1:09:33.3

2:54/M

52

1:12.0

60

43:34.9

7:01/M

2:10:20.0

59

RICK EVANS

30

240

16:00.8

20:00/K

75

2:02.6

76

1:09:34.2

2:54/M

42

1:09.6

40

41:36.2

6:42/M

2:10:23.6

60

ALAN TSUHAKO

40

215

15:46.5

19:43/K

294

3:07.4

9

59:25.1

2:29/M

216

12:08.7

26

40:21.0

6:30/M

2:10:48.7

61

EMILY S KING

19

19

11:23.0

14:14/K

26

1:36.2

169

1:17:22.7

3:13/M

 

 

 

27

40:27.2

6:31/M

2:10:49.2

62

DOUGLAS BAKER

38

203

15:36.1

19:30/K

155

2:26.9

72

1:08:51.9

2:52/M

110

1:33.2

47

42:21.9

6:49/M

2:10:50.2

63

STEFAN REINKE

48

8

10:30.7

13:08/K

30

1:40.6

144

1:15:18.7

3:08/M

186

2:33.0

33

40:49.9

6:34/M

2:10:52.9

64

DUANE TAMASHIRO

35

170

15:08.1

18:55/K

90

2:06.1

50

1:07:16.4

2:48/M

 

 

 

95

46:42.9

7:31/M

2:11:13.6

65

VINCE KROG

37

74

13:22.9

16:43/K

45

1:48.0

35

1:05:58.8

2:45/M

 

 

 

150

50:11.8

8:05/M

2:11:21.6

66

DOUG WILKERSON

48

100

13:57.2

17:26/K

314

3:13.5

30

1:04:59.9

2:42/M

152

1:58.2

112

47:32.6

7:39/M

2:11:41.5

67

RICK BRUNO

38

88

13:45.7

17:11/K

144

2:23.3

63

1:08:12.6

2:51/M

73

1:20.6

89

46:08.7

7:26/M

2:11:51.0

68

KEHVINN TSURU

34

18

11:17.6

14:06/K

83

2:05.1

103

1:12:38.2

3:02/M

128

1:43.3

66

44:18.5

7:08/M

2:12:02.9

69

VITTORIO ALLIATA

50

66

13:08.5

16:25/K

 

 

 

107

1:13:21.4

3:03/M

50

1:11.4

67

44:23.6

7:09/M

2:12:05.0

70

JIM HAGERMAN

46

83

13:37.2

17:01/K

63

1:56.8

89

1:11:40.9

2:59/M

 

 

 

74

45:01.1

7:15/M

2:12:16.1

71

DAVID CARLSSON

41

101

13:58.4

17:28/K

76

2:03.0

141

1:15:13.5

3:08/M

197

2:53.8

18

38:32.4

6:12/M

2:12:41.2

72

GARY SAMPSON

31

153

14:59.6

18:44/K

159

2:27.6

100

1:12:21.1

3:01/M

61

1:15.5

45

42:14.2

6:48/M

2:13:18.2

73

RICHARD PARKINSON

42

272

16:20.9

20:25/K

103

2:09.4

71

1:08:51.7

2:52/M

10

0:51.9

75

45:11.2

7:17/M

2:13:25.2

74

MICHAEL BUELSING

18

60

13:05.1

16:21/K

145

2:23.5

82

1:10:44.2

2:57/M

60

1:15.5

87

45:57.7

7:24/M

2:13:26.2

75

PAUL MOONEY

42

183

15:17.3

19:06/K

189

2:36.1

78

1:09:50.3

2:55/M

182

2:24.9

59

43:33.5

7:01/M

2:13:42.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

SUNGHOON ALEX CHO

29

91

13:48.1

17:15/K

57

1:54.4

51

1:07:20.1

2:48/M

109

1:33.2

131

49:06.7

7:54/M

2:13:42.6

77

JOHN HUNTINGTON

45

98

13:56.3

17:25/K

25

1:36.0

57

1:07:47.6

2:49/M

178

2:22.2

121

48:16.7

7:46/M

2:13:58.9

78

ERIK REIFENSTAHL

32

128

14:30.7

18:08/K

333

3:19.5

73

1:09:13.7

2:53/M

100

1:29.5

81

45:34.1

7:20/M

2:14:07.7

79

STUART NAYLOR

24

34

12:14.6

15:18/K

7

1:03.3

99

1:12:16.7

3:01/M

40

1:09.5

113

47:34.5

7:40/M

2:14:18.7

80

THOMAS BRADY

46

190

15:21.4

19:11/K

77

2:03.2

59

1:07:50.3

2:50/M

200

3:04.8

88

46:05.4

7:25/M

2:14:25.3

81

PATRICIA MCANDREW

24

79

13:31.8

16:54/K

41

1:46.7

81

1:10:41.4

2:57/M

130

1:44.5

102

47:05.8

7:35/M

2:14:50.4

82

ELLIE MCMANUELS

32

267

16:17.4

20:21/K

33

1:41.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

538

1:56:53.5

18:49/M

2:14:52.8

83

PAMELA KRUSE

45

106

14:01.9

17:31/K

94

2:06.8

97

1:12:10.4

3:00/M

39

1:08.6

83

45:36.6

7:21/M

2:15:04.5

84

TYLER PATTERSON

23

172

15:10.6

18:58/K

293

3:07.4

145

1:15:20.5

3:08/M

117

1:36.8

21

39:52.1

6:25/M

2:15:07.5

85

RODD TAMANAHA

43

302

16:52.2

21:05/K

55

1:50.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

537

1:56:52.6

18:49/M

2:15:35.6

86

SEAN DOWLING

45

29

12:06.3

15:08/K

53

1:50.5

56

1:07:47.3

2:49/M

34

1:06.7

202

52:53.5

8:31/M

2:15:44.5

87

KEVIN OSBORNE

31

253

16:07.7

20:09/K

102

2:09.4

111

1:13:33.6

3:04/M

21

1:01.0

52

43:05.9

6:56/M

2:15:57.6

88

CURTIS EDSON

43

286

16:33.1

20:41/K

 

 

 

128

1:14:31.9

3:06/M

188

2:33.4

48

42:23.6

6:50/M

2:16:02.1

89

JULIA PAE

32

166

15:03.5

18:49/K

81

2:04.7

117

1:14:04.8

3:05/M

63

1:16.7

62

43:42.2

7:02/M

2:16:12.0

90

RISAKO STEGMAYER

34

27

12:01.2

15:01/K

97

2:08.7

96

1:12:08.9

3:00/M

69

1:19.6

124

48:34.7

7:49/M

2:16:13.2

91

JERRY BARTOLOME

33

406

18:34.1

23:13/K

276

2:59.8

77

1:09:34.3

2:54/M

106

1:31.7

61

43:35.2

7:01/M

2:16:15.3

92

DERRICK DELOS SANTOS

27

122

14:21.7

17:56/K

117

2:15.0

119

1:14:06.3

3:05/M

38

1:08.5

68

44:31.3

7:10/M

2:16:22.9

93

ANDREW COLLIER

21

32

12:10.2

15:13/K

364

3:31.7

126

1:14:27.0

3:06/M

145

1:52.9

69

44:36.0

7:11/M

2:16:38.0

94

GAIL HAMADA

44

111

14:04.5

17:35/K

71

2:00.1

45

1:06:46.9

2:47/M

107

1:32.6

195

52:18.7

8:25/M

2:16:43.0

95

FORREST LOWELL

21

258

16:10.1

20:13/K

70

2:00.0

84

1:11:00.2

2:58/M

15

0:56.5

94

46:41.7

7:31/M

2:16:48.6

96

WENDY MIKI

44

164

15:03.2

18:49/K

111

2:12.3

90

1:11:43.4

2:59/M

29

1:05.8

108

47:16.2

7:37/M

2:17:21.1

97

DONALD EOVINO

60

256

16:09.1

20:11/K

87

2:05.5

80

1:10:18.9

2:56/M

77

1:21.7

111

47:27.3

7:38/M

2:17:22.7

98

MATTHEW CARRERAS

37

41

12:26.7

15:33/K

252

2:53.4

53

1:07:31.0

2:49/M

105

1:31.6

203

53:05.7

8:33/M

2:17:28.5

99

GLEN YOKOTAKE

42

151

14:59.0

18:44/K

279

3:00.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

540

2:00:00.5

19:19/M

2:18:00.3

100

NATHAN RAINEY

37

87

13:44.9

17:10/K

131

2:19.0

 

 

 

251

1:17:45.8

65

44:11.2

7:07/M

2:18:00.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

BRADLEY MILLER

25

239

16:00.7

20:00/K

215

2:42.7

155

1:16:20.9

3:11/M

 

 

 

49

42:57.6

6:55/M

2:18:02.0

102

JEFFREY STALNAKER

33

184

15:17.8

19:06/K

44

1:47.8

104

1:12:47.4

3:02/M

30

1:06.3

104

47:07.5

7:35/M

2:18:06.9

103

AVEN OKAMURA

50

262

16:13.5

20:16/K

243

2:50.7

 

 

 

219

1:09:47.1

133

49:17.7

7:56/M

2:18:09.0

104

ROSS TIMMERMAN

21

92

13:49.9

17:16/K

153

2:26.1

95

1:12:06.9

3:00/M

56

1:12.5

126

48:45.5

7:51/M

2:18:21.1

105

KATHY TIEU

29

187

15:20.0

19:10/K

100

2:09.0

 

 

 

236

1:15:57.7

79

45:26.7

7:19/M

2:18:53.5

106

BURT SENAS

32

242

16:02.0

20:03/K

82

2:04.8

88

1:11:37.7

2:59/M

35

1:07.0

122

48:24.3

7:48/M

2:19:15.9

107

BARBARA HEILLER

47

281

16:25.1

20:31/K

107

2:09.9

108

1:13:23.3

3:03/M

127

1:43.1

85

45:40.7

7:21/M

2:19:22.2

108

KAZUO SUGA

36

73

13:21.4

16:41/K

193

2:36.6

83

1:10:49.8

2:57/M

102

1:30.3

174

51:09.7

8:14/M

2:19:27.9

109

BEN MURRAY

29

220

15:49.5

19:46/K

239

2:50.1

133

1:14:42.4

3:07/M

37

1:08.4

73

45:00.0

7:15/M

2:19:30.5

110

ERIK VOSSMAN

24

255

16:08.5

20:10/K

198

2:37.4

94

1:11:58.3

3:00/M

111

1:33.4

107

47:13.1

7:36/M

2:19:30.7

111

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE

40

137

14:40.7

18:20/K

66

1:58.6

 

 

 

225

1:14:01.9

128

48:54.8

7:52/M

2:19:36.0

112

ANTHONY RAMIREZ

33

168

15:05.9

18:51/K

118

2:15.2

129

1:14:34.0

3:06/M

47

1:10.9

91

46:37.0

7:30/M

2:19:43.0

113

TIMOTHY CONWAY

56

57

13:00.8

16:15/K

93

2:06.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

542

2:04:45.9

20:05/M

2:19:53.5

114

WILLIAM GARDNER

38

108

14:02.4

17:33/K

319

3:15.0

 

 

 

248

1:17:04.5

86

45:48.9

7:23/M

2:20:10.8

115

JON EMERSON

51

178

15:13.0

19:01/K

106

2:09.8

98

1:12:12.2

3:01/M

 

 

 

159

50:37.1

8:09/M

2:20:12.3

116

JEFFREY FONG

33

452

19:31.7

24:24/K

191

2:36.1

86

1:11:19.5

2:58/M

96

1:28.8

77

45:23.7

7:18/M

2:20:20.0

117

MARK MALALIS

30

58

13:01.7

16:16/K

69

1:59.5

152

1:16:05.9

3:10/M

24

1:01.8

119

48:11.2

7:46/M

2:20:20.2

118

JEFFREY DINSMORE

48

152

14:59.5

18:44/K

42

1:47.3

 

 

 

226

1:14:12.5

149

50:09.1

8:05/M

2:21:08.4

119

TONY KRANTZ

56

95

13:53.0

17:21/K

176

2:32.9

101

1:12:26.6

3:01/M

114

1:34.6

166

50:45.3

8:10/M

2:21:12.5

120

ROY TAI

55

290

16:36.3

20:45/K

183

2:35.2

 

 

 

241

1:16:31.5

80

45:30.4

7:20/M

2:21:13.5

121

COLLEEN TESSLER

27

31

12:08.1

15:10/K

43

1:47.7

180

1:18:43.5

3:17/M

31

1:06.5

114

47:35.8

7:40/M

2:21:21.8

122

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

36

188

15:21.1

19:11/K

192

2:36.3

39

1:06:05.0

2:45/M

132

1:46.2

251

55:35.4

8:57/M

2:21:24.0

123

ANTHONY SABATINI

38

105

14:01.6

17:31/K

304

3:10.8

 

 

 

223

1:13:48.0

156

50:23.7

8:07/M

2:21:24.2

124

SUSAN GROVE

47

398

18:25.2

23:01/K

151

2:26.0

116

1:14:00.0

3:05/M

94

1:28.5

84

45:37.6

7:21/M

2:21:57.4

125

PAUL ISHIKAWA

42

114

14:06.0

17:38/K

331

3:19.3

131

1:14:39.6

3:07/M

139

1:50.1

118

48:09.6

7:45/M

2:22:04.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

REID TOWNSEND

32

228

15:53.4

19:51/K

247

2:51.8

137

1:14:49.8

3:07/M

82

1:23.7

103

47:06.3

7:35/M

2:22:05.0

127

LOUIS TOMSIC

42

387

18:19.2

22:54/K

419

3:55.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

539

1:59:50.7

19:18/M

2:22:05.7

128

MIKE BATES

44

197

15:29.4

19:21/K

229

2:47.7

 

 

 

221

1:12:46.4

170

51:02.2

8:13/M

2:22:05.8

129

MAGGS MORRIS

34

51

12:49.2

16:01/K

56

1:53.3

154

1:16:13.2

3:11/M

87

1:26.5

148

50:07.3

8:04/M

2:22:29.6

130

DEANNE SOON

19

136

14:40.6

18:20/K

267

2:57.6

159

1:16:42.7

3:12/M

26

1:02.7

106

47:11.2

7:36/M

2:22:34.9

131

ROSILAND SELBACH

30

48

12:44.6

15:55/K

305

3:10.8

181

1:18:45.3

3:17/M

22

1:01.4

96

46:55.2

7:33/M

2:22:37.5

132

NEIL SAKAUYE

33

354

17:49.4

22:16/K

374

3:35.2

105

1:12:53.4

3:02/M

124

1:41.7

93

46:39.3

7:31/M

2:22:39.1

133

MATTHIAS WINKLER

33

199

15:29.9

19:21/K

165

2:29.1

113

1:13:45.1

3:04/M

55

1:12.2

141

49:45.3

8:01/M

2:22:41.8

134

MICHAEL PETERS

40

20

11:34.9

14:28/K

301

3:10.1

 

 

 

244

1:16:48.6

177

51:24.2

8:17/M

2:22:57.8

135

CRAIG THOMAS

54

247

16:03.9

20:04/K

50

1:49.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

545

2:05:09.2

20:09/M

2:23:02.4

136

AARON HUGHES

33

35

12:18.8

15:23/K

335

3:19.7

125

1:14:22.6

3:06/M

185

2:32.0

157

50:31.4

8:08/M

2:23:04.6

137

EDGAR DOMINGUEZ

31

142

14:53.5

18:36/K

522

5:35.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

541

2:02:45.8

19:46/M

2:23:15.2

138

JENNIFER SPINDLER

24

177

15:12.6

19:00/K

61

1:56.3

 

 

 

263

1:19:02.7

100

47:03.7

7:35/M

2:23:15.4

139

JAY MILLER

33

132

14:35.8

18:14/K

295

3:07.5

130

1:14:36.8

3:07/M

112

1:33.5

134

49:21.8

7:57/M

2:23:15.4

140

KEVIN OKUBO

42

352

17:47.5

22:14/K

 

 

 

 

 

 

232

1:15:20.9

151

50:13.8

8:05/M

2:23:22.3

141

LENA CHING

29

116

14:10.9

17:43/K

180

2:34.5

 

 

 

230

1:15:12.8

178

51:26.4

8:17/M

2:23:24.6

142

TROY KEIPPER

29

268

16:17.9

20:21/K

59

1:54.9

79

1:10:17.2

2:56/M

169

2:14.5

199

52:40.7

8:29/M

2:23:25.3

143

JOSEPH DAI

26

257

16:09.4

20:11/K

386

3:43.1

114

1:13:53.3

3:05/M

174

2:17.5

116

47:46.9

7:42/M

2:23:50.3

144

ANGELO ALVAREZ

40

181

15:16.8

19:05/K

233

2:48.5

52

1:07:24.6

2:49/M

101

1:30.0

281

56:55.5

9:10/M

2:23:55.5

145

DON MUELLER

59

62

13:05.7

16:21/K

74

2:02.5

 

 

 

220

1:12:23.4

273

56:24.8

9:05/M

2:23:56.5

146

MARK METZ

43

186

15:19.7

19:09/K

559

28:31.7

1

52:23.0

2:11/M

199

3:01.1

72

44:48.6

7:13/M

2:24:04.1

147

RICK VARLEY

49

233

15:56.0

19:55/K

86

2:05.5

 

 

 

233

1:15:21.8

167

50:53.3

8:12/M

2:24:16.6

148

CHRIS MCANDREW

21

102

13:59.4

17:29/K

203

2:38.5

163

1:16:57.9

3:12/M

8

0:48.8

143

49:52.6

8:02/M

2:24:17.3

149

KENNETH LAVIK

30

208

15:42.8

19:38/K

220

2:44.3

91

1:11:51.8

3:00/M

90

1:27.8

200

52:41.3

8:29/M

2:24:28.0

150

CLAYTON HIGA

47

418

18:41.6

23:21/K

139

2:21.4

109

1:13:26.9

3:04/M

115

1:35.0

123

48:24.5

7:48/M

2:24:29.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

RICHARD MENGATO

49

221

15:49.9

19:46/K

388

3:44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

544

2:05:01.1

20:08/M

2:24:35.0

152

CHARLES BENSLEY

37

44

12:33.8

15:41/K

326

3:17.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

548

2:08:59.2

20:46/M

2:24:50.6

153

KEVIN PHILLIPS

46

53

12:56.7

16:10/K

130

2:18.9

 

 

 

256

1:18:29.3

173

51:07.5

8:14/M

2:24:52.4

154

JEFFREY THOMAS

30

280

16:25.0

20:31/K

223

2:46.1

110

1:13:32.4

3:04/M

92

1:27.9

162

50:41.1

8:10/M

2:24:52.7

155

DOMINICK STRADA

37

309

16:55.7

21:09/K

 

 

 

188

1:19:10.5

3:18/M

17

0:59.5

120

48:11.7

7:46/M

2:25:17.5

156

STEVEN YAMASHIRO

36

54

12:57.8

16:11/K

237

2:49.4

 

 

 

231

1:15:19.7

230

54:17.2

8:44/M

2:25:24.1

157

THOMAS CUMMINGS

52

174

15:11.6

18:59/K

264

2:56.3

146

1:15:22.1

3:08/M

75

1:21.2

160

50:37.7

8:09/M

2:25:28.9

158

MIKE P CANITE

56

512

20:52.6

26:05/K

424

3:57.5

85

1:11:05.2

2:58/M

172

2:17.0

110

47:22.6

7:38/M

2:25:34.9

159

EDWIN BUGARIN

49

133

14:36.8

18:15/K

163

2:28.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

546

2:08:32.9

20:42/M

2:25:37.9

160

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

27

237

16:00.1

20:00/K

110

2:11.7

121

1:14:11.8

3:05/M

64

1:17.0

191

52:10.2

8:24/M

2:25:50.8

161

JAMISEN HIROTA

32

156

15:00.9

18:45/K

108

2:09.9

123

1:14:14.9

3:06/M

12

0:54.3

211

53:36.1

8:38/M

2:25:56.3

162

CRAYTON SIMMONS

32

371

18:07.6

22:39/K

255

2:54.6

149

1:15:34.9

3:09/M

177

2:22.2

97

46:57.3

7:34/M

2:25:56.7

163

BOB CAHN

56

119

14:18.5

17:53/K

72

2:01.0

136

1:14:49.5

3:07/M

93

1:28.4

208

53:23.9

8:36/M

2:26:01.4

164

RENEE JUNOD

37

516

21:10.4

26:28/K

142

2:23.1

 

 

 

279

1:21:01.4

37

41:29.0

6:41/M

2:26:04.0

165

GREGG WATADA

38

47

12:40.9

15:50/K

272

2:58.7

 

 

 

239

1:16:28.1

222

53:57.5

8:41/M

2:26:05.2

166

ANDREW WHITESELL

38

126

14:28.2

18:05/K

236

2:49.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

547

2:08:56.0

20:46/M

2:26:13.3

167

STEFY MATSUMURA

40

440

19:14.0

24:03/K

164

2:28.9

 

 

 

250

1:17:44.6

99

47:00.9

7:34/M

2:26:28.4

168

SEAN PICKARD

27

359

17:54.6

22:23/K

339

3:21.3

140

1:15:03.9

3:08/M

190

2:45.8

115

47:38.3

7:40/M

2:26:44.0

169

RUSSELL KONG

48

200

15:30.4

19:23/K

166

2:29.4

 

 

 

243

1:16:44.6

190

52:02.6

8:23/M

2:26:47.1

170

GARY ETTLES

45

330

17:19.3

21:39/K

114

2:13.4

187

1:19:05.2

3:18/M

51

1:11.7

109

47:17.6

7:37/M

2:27:07.2

171

JOLENE SMITH

30

167

15:04.1

18:50/K

208

2:39.5

 

 

 

314

1:24:28.6

78

45:25.4

7:19/M

2:27:37.7

172

BRIAN YANOWSKI

28

50

12:48.9

16:00/K

138

2:21.3

198

1:20:45.3

3:22/M

122

1:40.3

147

50:04.1

8:04/M

2:27:40.0

173

CAREY SCHEERER

31

120

14:19.3

17:54/K

37

1:44.7

134

1:14:45.4

3:07/M

32

1:06.6

260

55:52.1

9:00/M

2:27:48.3

174

LOCKE URSCHEL

32

182

15:17.3

19:06/K

266

2:56.9

166

1:17:12.9

3:13/M

14

0:54.8

180

51:32.5

8:18/M

2:27:54.5

175

ROGELIO MAESE

26

265

16:15.9

20:19/K

123

2:16.6

127

1:14:30.0

3:06/M

 

 

 

245

55:09.7

8:53/M

2:28:12.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

MICHAEL MARBLESTONE

37

124

14:25.0

18:01/K

307

3:11.7

 

 

 

238

1:16:23.2

228

54:13.1

8:44/M

2:28:13.2

177

PEGGY REGENTINE

56

227

15:52.8

19:50/K

29

1:39.5

142

1:15:13.7

3:08/M

67

1:18.6

225

54:08.5

8:43/M

2:28:13.2

178

RAYMOND DAVIDSON

36

117

14:11.4

17:44/K

122

2:16.1

69

1:08:45.9

2:52/M

158

2:01.1

351

1:00:59.5

9:49/M

2:28:14.1

179

AMY WERNER

28

69

13:11.6

16:29/K

101

2:09.2

 

 

 

280

1:21:02.8

187

51:52.0

8:21/M

2:28:15.7

180

MORGAN BOYLE

36

191

15:23.5

19:14/K

174

2:31.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

549

2:10:22.7

21:00/M

2:28:18.2

181

AMANDA TOPEROFF

32

155

15:00.7

18:45/K

113

2:12.9

 

 

 

277

1:20:49.2

153

50:19.1

8:06/M

2:28:22.0

182

STEVEN EDWARDS

52

176

15:12.0

19:00/K

249

2:52.6

 

 

 

259

1:18:36.6

184

51:44.2

8:20/M

2:28:25.5

183

MATT KAYSER

45

160

15:02.4

18:48/K

439

4:05.8

178

1:18:14.8

3:16/M

119

1:39.9

136

49:22.6

7:57/M

2:28:25.7

184

ARISTOTLE VASELIADES

31

140

14:49.6

18:31/K

134

2:19.6

118

1:14:05.2

3:05/M

25

1:02.2

271

56:11.5

9:03/M

2:28:28.1

185

JOHN MAYERS

53

125

14:27.2

18:04/K

248

2:52.0

199

1:20:51.6

3:22/M

 

 

 

152

50:17.9

8:06/M

2:28:28.8

186

NORM NAKAGAWA

50

222

15:50.3

19:48/K

95

2:07.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

550

2:10:31.2

21:01/M

2:28:28.9

187

MELISSA LOAYZA

31

118

14:18.1

17:53/K

39

1:46.3

 

 

 

237

1:16:01.4

277

56:29.5

9:06/M

2:28:35.3

188

KELLEY HATFIELD

27

90

13:46.9

17:13/K

84

2:05.1

 

 

 

276

1:20:47.5

189

52:00.4

8:22/M

2:28:40.1

189

PHIL GRAY

64

303

16:52.3

21:05/K

99

2:09.0

 

 

 

260

1:18:43.7

168

50:57.4

8:12/M

2:28:42.4

190

WILBUR HSU

28

216

15:47.0

19:44/K

129

2:18.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

551

2:10:41.0

21:03/M

2:28:46.1

191

MONA VIQUEIRA

45

236

15:59.7

19:59/K

261

2:55.9

138

1:14:51.2

3:07/M

28

1:05.5

226

54:09.2

8:43/M

2:29:01.6

192

JENNY ONG

24

224

15:51.6

19:49/K

161

2:28.0

170

1:17:26.3

3:14/M

 

 

 

216

53:43.2

8:39/M

2:29:29.2

193

RENATO LENZI

39

157

15:01.4

18:46/K

126

2:17.5

162

1:16:48.0

3:12/M

 

 

 

249

55:25.8

8:55/M

2:29:32.8

194

RICK BERGSTROM

47

146

14:56.6

18:40/K

137

2:21.1

 

 

 

253

1:18:09.4

227

54:10.4

8:43/M

2:29:37.6

195

MICHAEL GARVEY

42

198

15:29.7

19:21/K

173

2:31.9

179

1:18:23.1

3:16/M

137

1:48.7

181

51:33.5

8:18/M

2:29:47.0

196

LENNY AU

27

367

18:01.9

22:31/K

201

2:38.1

153

1:16:10.3

3:10/M

150

1:56.9

175

51:10.9

8:14/M

2:29:58.2

197

JEFF HARING

33

263

16:14.0

20:18/K

195

2:36.8

160

1:16:43.7

3:12/M

81

1:23.3

204

53:06.3

8:33/M

2:30:04.2

198

JOY SECRITARIO

42

223

15:50.8

19:48/K

181

2:34.8

 

 

 

255

1:18:22.9

206

53:21.4

8:35/M

2:30:10.0

199

DEREK CHING

28

231

15:54.9

19:53/K

415

3:55.2

 

 

 

282

1:21:16.8

132

49:14.0

7:56/M

2:30:20.9

200

CHRIS KAWIKA BROWN

33

226

15:52.8

19:50/K

283

3:02.9

135

1:14:46.3

3:07/M

138

1:49.5

241

54:51.2

8:50/M

2:30:22.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

CARSON DODDS

25

38

12:24.5

15:30/K

209

2:39.7

186

1:19:00.7

3:18/M

103

1:30.3

240

54:47.8

8:49/M

2:30:23.1

202

SHARIN SAKURAI

42

351

17:47.1

22:14/K

197

2:37.3

 

 

 

270

1:20:11.1

144

49:56.4

8:02/M

2:30:32.0

203

DAVID NORTON

47

291

16:38.9

20:48/K

482

4:36.4

 

 

 

234

1:15:33.6

217

53:45.6

8:39/M

2:30:34.5

204

JAVIER DEL CARPIO

37

271

16:18.9

20:23/K

224

2:46.2

171

1:17:28.0

3:14/M

136

1:48.6

192

52:14.4

8:25/M

2:30:36.2

205

LAURIE FOSTER

50

30

12:07.7

15:09/K

127

2:17.7

195

1:20:09.5

3:20/M

89

1:27.3

238

54:43.5

8:49/M

2:30:45.8

206

JOSEPH CASTRO

34

368

18:02.5

22:33/K

85

2:05.3

102

1:12:37.9

3:02/M

86

1:25.1

280

56:52.6

9:09/M

2:31:03.5

207

REUBEN B VEA

38

497

20:23.3

25:29/K

428

3:59.5

168

1:17:19.1

3:13/M

173

2:17.4

101

47:04.7

7:35/M

2:31:04.2

208

LORI NISHIDA

35

506

20:40.4

25:50/K

199

2:37.7

132

1:14:41.8

3:07/M

202

3:10.6

145

49:56.8

8:02/M

2:31:07.4

209

BRENT MARTIN

27

248

16:04.0

20:05/K

140

2:21.8

 

 

 

287

1:21:50.6

169

50:59.9

8:13/M

2:31:16.5

210

MINGSANG LIN

43

410

18:38.2

23:18/K

256

2:54.6

 

 

 

254

1:18:18.3

179

51:28.7

8:17/M

2:31:19.9

211

MIKE KELLY

43

282

16:28.4

20:35/K

503

5:02.5

 

 

 

264

1:19:06.0

164

50:43.6

8:10/M

2:31:20.6

212

BEVERLY LONG

45

274

16:22.2

20:28/K

80

2:04.4

112

1:13:41.9

3:04/M

66

1:18.2

307

57:58.4

9:20/M

2:31:25.2

213

JEFF GUTHRIE

35

370

18:06.7

22:38/K

242

2:50.7

 

 

 

268

1:19:27.8

171

51:05.5

8:14/M

2:31:30.8

214

GEORGE DAVIS

50

269

16:18.7

20:23/K

132

2:19.0

193

1:19:45.7

3:19/M

129

1:44.4

176

51:23.7

8:16/M

2:31:31.6

215

SEAN MOLLAHAN

26

165

15:03.5

18:49/K

214

2:42.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

553

2:13:51.5

21:33/M

2:31:37.6

216

CRAIG DAVIS

41

474

20:02.0

25:03/K

330

3:19.2

 

 

 

267

1:19:23.9

129

48:56.8

7:53/M

2:31:41.9

217

RUSS DAWSON

34

284

16:29.3

20:36/K

352

3:26.1

115

1:13:56.0

3:05/M

168

2:14.3

255

55:37.8

8:57/M

2:31:43.7

218

JAIME UNBONGEN

34

144

14:54.3

18:38/K

79

2:04.4

139

1:14:55.5

3:07/M

 

 

 

338

59:50.1

9:38/M

2:31:44.4

219

JULIE STRAIT

49

278

16:24.2

20:30/K

88

2:05.8

148

1:15:32.0

3:09/M

175

2:20.0

250

55:26.0

8:56/M

2:31:48.0

220

LANCE MIGITA

34

80

13:32.9

16:55/K

78

2:03.6

197

1:20:38.0

3:22/M

142

1:50.8

220

53:49.4

8:40/M

2:31:54.7

221

JOHN LUNNING

45

423

18:45.2

23:26/K

68

1:59.4

 

 

 

240

1:16:29.1

239

54:47.1

8:49/M

2:32:00.9

222

JONI METZLER

50

287

16:34.2

20:43/K

212

2:42.0

122

1:14:13.2

3:06/M

163

2:07.2

275

56:26.9

9:05/M

2:32:03.5

223

MICHAEL TOM

20

357

17:52.8

22:20/K

336

3:20.0

 

 

 

271

1:20:17.1

158

50:35.7

8:09/M

2:32:05.7

224

PIPER BUSCHING

28

145

14:55.0

18:39/K

387

3:43.4

 

 

 

290

1:21:53.7

182

51:36.3

8:19/M

2:32:08.4

225

BRUCE CHORPITA

39

295

16:45.2

20:56/K

 

 

 

221

1:24:11.4

3:30/M

121

1:40.2

142

49:47.5

8:01/M

2:32:24.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

JONATHAN WILLIAMS

40

477

20:03.8

25:04/K

227

2:46.8

189

1:19:12.2

3:18/M

 

 

 

155

50:22.2

8:07/M

2:32:25.1

227

KATHLEEN CHOO

32

270

16:18.7

20:23/K

306

3:10.9

 

 

 

307

1:23:52.9

130

49:05.4

7:54/M

2:32:28.0

228

NINA SONG

33

335

17:30.0

21:53/K

158

2:27.3

 

 

 

252

1:18:04.3

235

54:27.7

8:46/M

2:32:29.4

229

TY DANG

50

217

15:47.3

19:44/K

257

2:55.1

185

1:19:00.0

3:18/M

83

1:23.9

212

53:37.5

8:38/M

2:32:43.9

230

MARK JAMES

41

459

19:34.5

24:28/K

347

3:24.2

 

 

 

249

1:17:31.3

196

52:18.9

8:25/M

2:32:49.0

231

JASON ROSS

31

261

16:12.3

20:15/K

273

2:59.0

106

1:13:20.0

3:03/M

170

2:16.8

313

58:15.9

9:23/M

2:33:04.1

232

DOMINIC LATORRE

39

372

18:08.9

22:40/K

246

2:51.3

143

1:15:16.9

3:08/M

53

1:12.0

256

55:43.0

8:58/M

2:33:12.2

233

VERNE SANTOS

52

64

13:07.0

16:24/K

194

2:36.6

 

 

 

278

1:20:59.9

276

56:28.8

9:06/M

2:33:12.4

234

CAROLYN FRY

24

329

17:17.7

21:36/K

141

2:22.8

157

1:16:40.5

3:12/M

33

1:06.7

259

55:49.1

8:59/M

2:33:16.9

235

JOHN KUBIK

39

336

17:31.3

21:54/K

238

2:49.8

 

 

 

266

1:19:19.8

213

53:38.6

8:38/M

2:33:19.5

236

JOANNE CAIN

25

68

13:10.7

16:28/K

160

2:27.7

 

 

 

242

1:16:36.6

352

1:01:05.1

9:50/M

2:33:20.1

237

CANDACE STRONG

51

169

15:07.2

18:54/K

112

2:12.4

151

1:15:48.1

3:10/M

 

 

 

342

1:00:22.5

9:43/M

2:33:30.3

238

JAMES GOTOVICH

23

259

16:11.0

20:14/K

461

4:15.5

147

1:15:28.4

3:09/M

 

 

 

297

57:41.8

9:17/M

2:33:36.8

239

RODNEY MORALES

54

321

17:09.6

21:26/K

253

2:54.4

 

 

 

288

1:21:51.7

194

52:17.2

8:25/M

2:34:13.0

240

SCOTT CHOI

29

328

17:16.9

21:35/K

400

3:47.5

124

1:14:15.8

3:06/M

192

2:48.8

270

56:08.8

9:02/M

2:34:17.9

241

STEPHEN MAR

42

65

13:07.5

16:24/K

231

2:48.0

182

1:18:49.0

3:17/M

123

1:40.9

310

58:02.8

9:21/M

2:34:28.3

242

ALAN MURAKI

53

296

16:46.4

20:58/K

398

3:47.1

177

1:18:09.8

3:15/M

 

 

 

258

55:46.6

8:59/M

2:34:30.0

243

TAMMY GOODREAU

33

320

17:08.2

21:25/K

124

2:17.1

 

 

 

295

1:22:37.8

197

52:29.5

8:27/M

2:34:32.7

244

THOMAS MARK

57

334

17:29.1

21:51/K

219

2:44.1

165

1:17:11.0

3:13/M

41

1:09.6

262

56:02.2

9:01/M

2:34:36.0

245

LARRY MACKEY

58

241

16:01.9

20:01/K

205

2:39.0

183

1:18:54.9

3:17/M

36

1:08.1

263

56:02.8

9:01/M

2:34:46.8

246

SUZANNE OLSON

37

331

17:21.6

21:41/K

269

2:58.3

 

 

 

325

1:25:42.3

127

48:46.8

7:51/M

2:34:49.1

247

KELVIN BLOOM

47

468

19:53.2

24:51/K

434

4:03.0

 

 

 

229

1:15:08.5

265

56:06.2

9:02/M

2:35:11.0

248

GEORGE SCHEEL

45

185

15:19.0

19:09/K

464

4:16.4

 

 

 

227

1:14:28.9

355

1:01:07.6

9:50/M

2:35:12.0

249

CHARLES ROOT

33

326

17:14.2

21:33/K

356

3:29.4

 

 

 

289

1:21:53.4

198

52:36.0

8:28/M

2:35:13.2

250

STEVE HAWLEY

45

158

15:01.7

18:46/K

337

3:20.3

164

1:17:06.2

3:13/M

184

2:26.3

290

57:22.2

9:14/M

2:35:16.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

ELISA HAWKINS

26

325

17:13.9

21:31/K

96

2:08.3

 

 

 

274

1:20:41.2

247

55:22.3

8:55/M

2:35:25.7

252

STOTE FARNHAM

59

85

13:40.2

17:05/K

157

2:27.0

150

1:15:38.6

3:09/M

59

1:14.3

373

1:02:36.8

10:05/M

2:35:37.0

253

TIMOTHY HERALD

37

413

18:39.9

23:19/K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

555

2:16:59.6

22:04/M

2:35:39.5

254

LEAH SEAL

40

488

20:06.4

25:08/K

251

2:53.3

92

1:11:55.0

3:00/M

215

7:10.0

214

53:39.0

8:38/M

2:35:43.8

255

STEVEN BORTLE

30

251

16:05.9

20:06/K

171

2:30.5

173

1:17:50.9

3:15/M

162

2:07.0

291

57:22.3

9:14/M

2:35:56.6

256

YUKIO KATAOKA

49

179

15:14.4

19:03/K

232

2:48.4

 

 

 

326

1:25:48.8

193

52:15.3

8:25/M

2:36:07.0

257

CAT SAWAI

40

416

18:41.1

23:21/K

143

2:23.2

 

 

 

312

1:24:24.8

161

50:40.5

8:10/M

2:36:09.6

258

SCOTT GLEM

24

369

18:04.1

22:35/K

222

2:45.6

158

1:16:42.2

3:12/M

157

2:00.6

278

56:40.0

9:08/M

2:36:12.7

259

NEVADA BASILE

38

322

17:13.1

21:31/K

466

4:17.8

 

 

 

275

1:20:45.5

229

54:13.2

8:44/M

2:36:29.6

260

THERESA KREIF

31

161

15:02.9

18:48/K

409

3:50.8

 

 

 

269

1:20:00.9

296

57:40.4

9:17/M

2:36:35.1

261

ASHLEY KING

28

52

12:54.0

16:08/K

73

2:01.7

 

 

 

297

1:22:55.3

327

58:52.5

9:29/M

2:36:43.5

262

KENNETH TINGMAN

45

511

20:51.4

26:04/K

416

3:55.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

552

2:12:18.2

21:18/M

2:37:04.8

263

JEFF GIONET

43

339

17:34.4

21:58/K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

558

2:20:07.0

22:34/M

2:37:41.4

264

DONAHUE FUJII

43

75

13:26.0

16:48/K

226

2:46.7

161

1:16:47.1

3:12/M

48

1:11.2

384

1:03:30.8

10:14/M

2:37:41.9

265

JASON IDETA

31

234

15:57.9

19:56/K

393

3:45.8

174

1:17:58.0

3:15/M

160

2:01.9

309

58:00.2

9:20/M

2:37:44.0

266

WILL JOHNSTON

32

382

18:15.6

22:49/K

433

4:02.4

 

 

 

285

1:21:39.8

221

53:50.8

8:40/M

2:37:48.6

267

GWEN JUDD

49

384

18:18.1

22:53/K

340

3:21.6

207

1:21:49.6

3:25/M

97

1:28.8

201

52:50.8

8:30/M

2:37:49.1

268

ANDREW DEWALD

39

201

15:30.6

19:23/K

 

 

 

235

1:26:07.0

3:35/M

181

2:24.6

219

53:49.3

8:40/M

2:37:51.6

269

MATTHEW PRICE

28

249

16:04.5

20:05/K

422

3:57.1

 

 

 

302

1:23:25.4

234

54:26.4

8:46/M

2:37:53.4

270

CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON

26

570

26:24.6

33:00/K

418

3:55.4

 

 

 

224

1:13:59.8

210

53:34.9

8:38/M

2:37:54.8

271

RANDY BROWN

44

424

18:46.3

23:28/K

258

2:55.2

 

 

 

262

1:18:46.7

295

57:39.4

9:17/M

2:38:07.6

272

ROLSTON BOON

38

273

16:22.0

20:28/K

488

4:42.1

196

1:20:28.6

3:21/M

179

2:23.4

231

54:18.7

8:45/M

2:38:14.8

273

DOUG AKAGI

62

289

16:36.0

20:45/K

440

4:05.9

191

1:19:31.9

3:19/M

183

2:25.6

253

55:35.5

8:57/M

2:38:15.0

274

BOBBY MCKAIG

45

266

16:16.4

20:20/K

408

3:50.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

556

2:18:08.2

22:15/M

2:38:15.5

275

RAFAEL A BAEZ

34

540

22:22.4

27:58/K

303

3:10.6

202

1:21:10.4

3:23/M

148

1:55.7

138

49:36.5

7:59/M

2:38:15.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

DANIEL MARGULIES

46

317

17:00.4

21:15/K

148

2:24.7

176

1:18:09.0

3:15/M

104

1:31.1

331

59:11.5

9:32/M

2:38:16.9

277

DANIEL MACDONALD

39

301

16:50.7

21:03/K

543

6:13.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

554

2:15:12.9

21:46/M

2:38:17.5

278

KENNETH MARR

42

308

16:55.3

21:09/K

308

3:11.9

 

 

 

228

1:14:31.3

389

1:03:40.7

10:15/M

2:38:19.3

279

MICHAEL A WHITT

41

235

15:59.3

19:59/K

274

2:59.0

208

1:22:05.2

3:25/M

 

 

 

289

57:20.4

9:14/M

2:38:24.0

280

KIMBERLY DELMORE

30

82

13:35.9

16:59/K

369

3:33.6

 

 

 

318

1:25:15.6

264

56:06.1

9:02/M

2:38:31.2

281

MICHAEL BROWN

33

395

18:23.9

22:59/K

367

3:33.6

 

 

 

294

1:22:32.9

224

54:07.1

8:43/M

2:38:37.6

282

SAMSON RAMIERZ

44

480

20:04.4

25:05/K

302

3:10.2

87

1:11:30.7

2:59/M

146

1:54.6

367

1:02:02.2

9:59/M

2:38:42.3

283

CLAUDE LEVESQUE

60

569

25:52.0

32:20/K

413

3:54.7

192

1:19:38.8

3:19/M

 

 

 

137

49:27.0

7:58/M

2:38:52.5

284

MATT PELLITTERI

21

439

19:10.2

23:58/K

451

4:10.5

211

1:22:11.4

3:25/M

108

1:32.7

186

51:50.9

8:21/M

2:38:55.8

285

JENNNIFER TARAJKOWSKI

25

391

18:22.5

22:58/K

104

2:09.4

 

 

 

340

1:27:18.6

172

51:05.8

8:14/M

2:38:56.4

286

DAMIAN NAYLOR

18

245

16:03.4

20:04/K

277

3:00.2

206

1:21:42.5

3:24/M

 

 

 

321

58:33.8

9:26/M

2:39:20.0

287

CRAIG YASUNAGA

43

292

16:41.0

20:51/K

453

4:12.6

214

1:22:44.9

3:27/M

167

2:14.1

215

53:39.2

8:38/M

2:39:32.0

288

LARRY COOK

41

425

18:48.4

23:30/K

332

3:19.4

 

 

 

363

1:29:28.9

117

47:58.3

7:43/M

2:39:35.0

289

JOHN SAVAGE

52

431

18:57.6

23:41/K

370

3:33.7

 

 

 

296

1:22:41.6

236

54:35.7

8:47/M

2:39:48.6

290

GAVIN MIYATA

27

528

21:40.0

27:05/K

316

3:14.9

 

 

 

319

1:25:16.4

139

49:42.9

8:00/M

2:39:54.2

291

KIRSTEN SWANSON

19

107

14:02.2

17:33/K

285

3:04.2

167

1:17:17.3

3:13/M

135

1:47.8

390

1:03:45.9

10:16/M

2:39:57.6

292

LORI MCCARNEY

52

443

19:18.6

24:08/K

200

2:37.8

194

1:20:05.8

3:20/M

 

 

 

311

58:05.8

9:21/M

2:40:08.0

293

KENNETH NAEHU

39

312

16:57.4

21:11/K

385

3:43.0

 

 

 

283

1:21:22.1

312

58:07.3

9:22/M

2:40:10.0

294

FRANCINE HUGHES

36

285

16:32.7

20:40/K

376

3:37.3

 

 

 

281

1:21:08.4

329

59:00.4

9:30/M

2:40:19.0

295

JAMES O. ANDERSON

35

246

16:03.5

20:04/K

317

3:14.9

 

 

 

222

1:13:24.7

434

1:07:52.8

10:56/M

2:40:36.0

296

ERIK KVAM

48

529

21:43.7

27:09/K

395

3:46.6

 

 

 

322

1:25:20.9

140

49:45.0

8:01/M

2:40:36.2

297

DARREL OSBORN

27

429

18:50.1

23:33/K

310

3:12.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

557

2:18:37.0

22:19/M

2:40:39.5

298

JENNIFER LI

32

213

15:45.1

19:41/K

349

3:24.7

 

 

 

313

1:24:28.1

283

57:01.9

9:11/M

2:40:39.8

299

MICHELLE PETERSON

25

414

18:40.0

23:20/K

348

3:24.4

 

 

 

359

1:28:41.7

146

50:03.7

8:04/M

2:40:50.0

300

GARRETT FONG

35

196

15:28.5

19:20/K

187

2:35.6

 

 

 

286

1:21:46.3

354

1:01:07.2

9:50/M

2:40:57.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

CHRISTOPHER CERMAK

28

304

16:52.7

21:05/K

429

3:59.7

 

 

 

303

1:23:26.8

282

57:01.7

9:11/M

2:41:20.9

302

JOE KATZ

29

159

15:02.4

18:48/K

417

3:55.3

 

 

 

373

1:30:30.1

188

51:56.3

8:22/M

2:41:24.1

303

MICHAEL HEARNE

35

59

13:04.9

16:20/K

485

4:38.2

 

 

 

311

1:24:08.9

336

59:35.6

9:36/M

2:41:27.7

304

MICHAEL OKINO

35

192

15:24.4

19:15/K

254

2:54.4

 

 

 

293

1:22:19.3

349

1:00:56.6

9:49/M

2:41:34.7

305

KEVIN AKITA

37

162

15:02.9

18:48/K

234

2:48.9

224

1:24:15.3

3:31/M

 

 

 

337

59:37.0

9:36/M

2:41:44.2

306

ROY GOMES

45

319

17:07.3

21:24/K

179

2:34.3

 

 

 

235

1:15:55.9

413

1:06:12.8

10:40/M

2:41:50.3

307

DARREN ZIMMERMAN

46

129

14:31.5

18:09/K

346

3:23.5

 

 

 

349

1:28:21.9

254

55:37.4

8:57/M

2:41:54.4

308

MICHELE HENRY

47

288

16:35.3

20:44/K

128

2:17.9

220

1:24:05.6

3:30/M

49

1:11.3

304

57:53.3

9:19/M

2:42:03.6

309

PHIL SOON

51

306

16:53.7

21:06/K

437

4:05.4

 

 

 

308

1:23:55.5

286

57:15.3

9:13/M

2:42:10.0

310

SAM LILLARD

31

461

19:39.2

24:34/K

432

4:01.3

 

 

 

247

1:17:00.8

362

1:01:34.3

9:55/M

2:42:15.7

311

MARISSA MAASKE

32

381

18:15.4

22:49/K

230

2:47.9

 

 

 

301

1:23:17.9

306

57:56.7

9:20/M

2:42:18.0

312

CHAD M KANEHIRA

39

297

16:46.5

20:58/K

481

4:35.9

 

 

 

323

1:25:25.2

252

55:35.4

8:57/M

2:42:23.1

313

JOE PELLITTERI

44

324

17:13.3

21:31/K

509

5:12.2

200

1:20:52.0

3:22/M

207

4:00.8

244

55:07.8

8:53/M

2:42:26.1

314

KEITH AWEAU

46

214

15:46.4

19:43/K

210

2:40.2

 

 

 

310

1:24:07.5

339

59:53.2

9:39/M

2:42:27.3

315

KELLY HIGA

20

134

14:38.9

18:18/K

216

2:42.8

 

 

 

328

1:25:54.0

332

59:11.7

9:32/M

2:42:27.5

316

JOHN M SAPPENFIELD

39

93

13:50.1

17:18/K

389

3:44.6

232

1:25:26.1

3:34/M

99

1:29.4

308

57:58.8

9:20/M

2:42:29.1

317

RONALD LOUIS

44

456

19:33.7

24:26/K

430

4:00.3

 

 

 

371

1:30:21.1

125

48:36.8

7:50/M

2:42:32.0

318

RICHARD RAY JR.

38

542

22:24.3

28:00/K

328

3:18.3

 

 

 

333

1:26:15.9

163

50:42.0

8:10/M

2:42:40.6

319

DENA TEDDER

30

84

13:37.8

17:01/K

146

2:24.0

 

 

 

375

1:30:35.4

272

56:22.4

9:05/M

2:42:59.8

320

DAN WALKER

65

363

17:58.1

22:28/K

353

3:27.3

209

1:22:06.4

3:25/M

149

1:56.0

293

57:34.0

9:16/M

2:43:02.0

321

GWENDOLYN CHUNG

40

230

15:54.5

19:53/K

327

3:17.7

 

 

 

273

1:20:38.5

380

1:03:15.8

10:11/M

2:43:06.6

322

ISABELLE ROSELLO

26

131

14:34.9

18:13/K

116

2:14.4

 

 

 

358

1:28:40.2

320

58:33.4

9:26/M

2:44:03.0

323

DAVID SAKATA

55

127

14:29.7

18:06/K

268

2:58.0

 

 

 

337

1:26:53.1

341

1:00:06.6

9:41/M

2:44:27.5

324

GARY AHN

47

323

17:13.2

21:31/K

120

2:15.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

560

2:24:58.8

23:21/M

2:44:27.8

325

JASON RABINOWITZ

33

316

17:00.4

21:15/K

284

3:03.4

216

1:23:24.3

3:29/M

164

2:07.4

328

58:58.8

9:30/M

2:44:34.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

JASON REYES

31

294

16:43.3

20:54/K

548

7:28.5

201

1:21:01.4

3:23/M

 

 

 

333

59:26.1

9:34/M

2:44:39.4

327

PAUL HAHN

39

375

18:10.3

22:43/K

275

2:59.3

 

 

 

257

1:18:30.2

402

1:05:00.9

10:28/M

2:44:40.8

328

STEPHANIE KOENIG

23

576

30:54.6

38:38/K

119

2:15.7

 

 

 

245

1:16:50.1

237

54:43.2

8:49/M

2:44:43.6

329

LAUREL NEFF

30

353

17:49.0

22:16/K

150

2:25.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

559

2:24:33.8

23:17/M

2:44:48.8

330

ROBERT C CAMELLO

43

526

21:38.1

27:03/K

361

3:30.7

156

1:16:23.1

3:11/M

196

2:50.7

346

1:00:32.2

9:45/M

2:44:54.9

331

EUGENE BOSE

46

419

18:41.6

23:21/K

185

2:35.4

 

 

 

365

1:29:41.7

223

53:57.9

8:41/M

2:44:56.6

332

BRIAN SAWAI

54

546

22:36.2

28:15/K

167

2:29.5

 

 

 

258

1:18:32.0

357

1:01:18.9

9:52/M

2:44:56.7

333

NATHAN PLAIN

45

402

18:29.3

23:06/K

392

3:45.3

184

1:18:55.4

3:17/M

161

2:04.7

363

1:01:42.0

9:56/M

2:44:56.8

334

SEAN TATEISHI

32

211

15:44.2

19:40/K

499

4:58.0

246

1:32:02.5

3:50/M

113

1:34.1

165

50:44.2

8:10/M

2:45:03.2

335

MICHAEL CHING

36

411

18:39.1

23:19/K

371

3:34.2

 

 

 

334

1:26:25.4

274

56:26.1

9:05/M

2:45:05.0

336

KEVIN TAIRA

37

327

17:15.9

21:34/K

375

3:35.8

 

 

 

347

1:28:07.9

269

56:08.4

9:02/M

2:45:08.0

337

MATTHEW CARLSEN

39

71

13:16.9

16:35/K

329

3:18.8

236

1:26:18.2

3:36/M

198

2:54.0

334

59:28.7

9:35/M

2:45:16.7

338

JODIE HAGERMAN

46

195

15:27.4

19:19/K

156

2:27.0

213

1:22:44.5

3:27/M

68

1:19.3

381

1:03:23.1

10:12/M

2:45:21.4

339

KYLE SWIGART

29

244

16:03.2

20:04/K

504

5:03.5

231

1:25:25.6

3:34/M

126

1:42.4

285

57:15.1

9:13/M

2:45:30.0

340

HANNAH MURRAY

29

420

18:42.0

23:23/K

162

2:28.0

 

 

 

351

1:28:27.4

261

55:54.2

9:00/M

2:45:31.8

341

LYNNE YOUMANS

35

448

19:26.3

24:18/K

133

2:19.4

 

 

 

356

1:28:35.9

257

55:44.8

8:58/M

2:46:06.5

342

BETH PAGE

35

147

14:57.0

18:41/K

321

3:15.7

 

 

 

362

1:29:13.0

323

58:47.0

9:28/M

2:46:12.7

343

BECKY DEVINE

36

373

18:09.3

22:41/K

259

2:55.7

227

1:24:54.9

3:32/M

 

 

 

505

1:18:14.7

12:36/M

2:46:16.7

344

LOU BRACCO

59

485

20:05.3

25:06/K

536

5:50.0

 

 

 

357

1:28:38.2

183

51:44.1

8:20/M

2:46:17.7

345

PAUL RILEY

38

310

16:55.7

21:09/K

359

3:29.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

561

2:25:52.6

23:29/M

2:46:18.2

346

JILL KANESHIRO

43

396

18:24.4

23:00/K

213

2:42.2

212

1:22:44.3

3:27/M

213

6:22.6

267

56:06.4

9:02/M

2:46:20.0

347

MARY MACHAISKI

33

229

15:54.0

19:53/K

297

3:08.4

 

 

 

329

1:25:55.2

361

1:01:32.2

9:55/M

2:46:29.8

348

JOHN CHOI

38

123

14:23.7

17:59/K

135

2:19.6

 

 

 

300

1:23:15.7

422

1:06:41.7

10:44/M

2:46:40.8

349

YUJI KAWANA

41

374

18:10.0

22:43/K

 

 

 

 

 

 

339

1:27:00.0

360

1:01:31.0

9:54/M

2:46:41.0

350

MIKE REXON

50

338

17:32.2

21:55/K

496

4:53.6

 

 

 

379

1:30:58.0

207

53:23.5

8:36/M

2:46:47.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

KAPONO KIAKONA

29

299

16:48.2

21:00/K

342

3:21.9

 

 

 

291

1:22:07.4

398

1:04:41.5

10:25/M

2:46:59.1

352

TANYA CASTRO

31

438

19:04.1

23:50/K

263

2:56.0

 

 

 

306

1:23:52.7

353

1:01:06.7

9:50/M

2:46:59.7

353

BEVERLY BERNAL-MASUDA

60

521

21:26.3

26:48/K

280

3:01.2

190

1:19:20.0

3:18/M

144

1:51.8

359

1:01:28.7

9:54/M

2:47:08.0

354

LUCAS MORGAN

24

362

17:57.3

22:26/K

445

4:08.0

225

1:24:35.7

3:31/M

204

3:13.5

287

57:15.6

9:13/M

2:47:10.2

355

AVA JONES

23

524

21:28.9

26:50/K

309

3:12.3

 

 

 

343

1:27:41.3

243

54:55.8

8:51/M

2:47:18.4

356

WANDA KAKUGAWA

47

390

18:22.1

22:58/K

245

2:51.1

210

1:22:07.9

3:25/M

131

1:45.0

370

1:02:16.8

10:02/M

2:47:23.0

357

TINA LUDLOW

31

260

16:11.3

20:14/K

149

2:25.5

 

 

 

348

1:28:20.7

343

1:00:25.9

9:44/M

2:47:23.5

358

WAHYU A HAREFA

44

489

20:08.8

25:10/K

407

3:50.8

 

 

 

332

1:26:11.0

288

57:15.7

9:13/M

2:47:26.4

359

CHARLES CHAMBERS

57

550

22:44.1

28:25/K

298

3:08.9

 

 

 

367

1:29:52.2

185

51:44.3

8:20/M

2:47:29.6

360

NAINA TEJWANEY

49

462

19:39.7

24:34/K

350

3:25.5

 

 

 

335

1:26:36.8

302

57:47.9

9:18/M

2:47:30.0

361

ROGER MENDEZ

49

194

15:26.2

19:18/K

490

4:45.0

 

 

 

397

1:33:03.2

233

54:19.2

8:45/M

2:47:33.7

362

NATHAN KUROSAWA

41

314

16:58.5

21:13/K

500

5:00.3

203

1:21:34.6

3:24/M

209

4:13.6

340

1:00:02.0

9:40/M

2:47:49.2

363

DAVID CHAMPAGNE

45

218

15:47.7

19:44/K

290

3:06.5

 

 

 

400

1:33:59.3

242

54:55.7

8:51/M

2:47:49.2

364

GLENN MASHIBA

51

472

19:59.7

24:59/K

281

3:01.7

 

 

 

272

1:20:34.1

394

1:04:18.5

10:21/M

2:47:54.1

365

RUSSELL CASTAGNARO

38

135

14:39.3

18:19/K

486

4:38.7

 

 

 

344

1:27:58.7

347

1:00:37.6

9:46/M

2:47:54.3

366

SHELLEY WHITE

51

531

21:51.1

27:19/K

241

2:50.6

 

 

 

330

1:25:57.8

294

57:37.3

9:17/M

2:48:16.8

367

GABRIELLE SAVAGE

52

400

18:26.3

23:03/K

178

2:34.1

 

 

 

324

1:25:38.8

364

1:01:51.2

9:58/M

2:48:30.6

368

JEFFREY KEATING

38

495

20:20.3

25:25/K

501

5:01.9

 

 

 

317

1:24:40.6

316

58:29.1

9:25/M

2:48:32.0

369

PATRICK OYADOMARI

39

436

19:03.2

23:49/K

172

2:31.8

 

 

 

316

1:24:33.6

372

1:02:24.5

10:03/M

2:48:33.2

370

SORAYA TURNER

27

318

17:05.9

21:21/K

311

3:12.4

 

 

 

391

1:32:26.0

268

56:06.9

9:02/M

2:48:51.3

371

WILLIAM HULS

53

496

20:22.3

25:28/K

450

4:09.4

 

 

 

246

1:16:52.8

428

1:07:29.1

10:52/M

2:48:53.6

372

FRANK SMITH

62

343

17:40.5

22:05/K

188

2:35.9

 

 

 

265

1:19:08.3

450

1:09:40.1

11:13/M

2:49:04.8

373

LYNN JONES

30

407

18:35.2

23:14/K

152

2:26.0

 

 

 

372

1:30:26.1

305

57:53.7

9:19/M

2:49:21.0

374

JUNICHI TAKAO

51

502

20:33.6

25:41/K

459

4:14.8

120

1:14:10.7

3:05/M

208

4:10.1

418

1:06:29.0

10:42/M

2:49:38.3

375

CARIN CHAN

43

565

24:14.5

30:18/K

 

 

 

230

1:25:08.6

3:33/M

3

0:41.1

335

59:34.2

9:36/M

2:49:38.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

AMY HARPSTRITE

41

232

15:55.4

19:54/K

221

2:44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

564

2:31:26.9

24:23/M

2:50:06.9

377

LEVI WEGNER

27

457

19:34.4

24:28/K

147

2:24.6

217

1:23:35.6

3:29/M

58

1:14.2

391

1:03:59.7

10:18/M

2:50:48.6

378

CHARLES STACK

29

305

16:53.4

21:06/K

471

4:24.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

562

2:29:36.7

24:05/M

2:50:54.8

379

STEPHANIE HUFFORD

21

150

14:58.9

18:43/K

426

3:59.1

 

 

 

436

1:37:45.6

232

54:18.9

8:45/M

2:51:02.5

380

JENNIFER PINERO

23

426

18:48.8

23:30/K

260

2:55.8

 

 

 

315

1:24:28.6

400

1:04:49.8

10:26/M

2:51:03.1

381

TRESI YINGER

44

279

16:24.5

20:30/K

368

3:33.6

237

1:27:48.5

3:40/M

194

2:50.2

345

1:00:30.6

9:45/M

2:51:07.5

382

LUKE SWITZER

23

498

20:23.5

25:29/K

343

3:21.9

244

1:31:00.8

3:48/M

19

0:59.9

248

55:23.0

8:55/M

2:51:09.2

383

JENNIFER GEIS

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

570

2:51:15.3

27:35/M

2:51:15.3

384

THERESA MEYER

37

545

22:33.4

28:11/K

46

1:48.4

 

 

 

320

1:25:19.0

366

1:01:58.6

9:59/M

2:51:39.4

385

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

36

437

19:04.0

23:50/K

271

2:58.5

 

 

 

354

1:28:32.9

356

1:01:10.3

9:51/M

2:51:45.8

386

RUSTY ROGER NALL

58

206

15:39.9

19:34/K

542

6:12.4

 

 

 

305

1:23:40.0

414

1:06:17.6

10:40/M

2:51:49.9

387

DANIEL DONOVAN

42

109

14:04.0

17:35/K

463

4:16.4

 

 

 

374

1:30:31.6

377

1:03:04.8

10:09/M

2:51:56.9

388

LOREDANA BARTH

46

341

17:36.8

22:00/K

534

5:46.9

 

 

 

321

1:25:19.4

385

1:03:32.7

10:14/M

2:52:15.8

389

MICHAEL OLSON

58

401

18:27.3

23:04/K

380

3:39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

563

2:30:13.4

24:11/M

2:52:19.7

390

RICHARD MARKS

48

141

14:49.9

18:31/K

515

5:15.7

175

1:18:07.9

3:15/M

187

2:33.2

467

1:11:37.1

11:32/M

2:52:23.9

391

JIM BEATTY

58

453

19:32.8

24:25/K

421

3:55.9

 

 

 

353

1:28:31.4

344

1:00:26.3

9:44/M

2:52:26.5

392

EDWARD ULPINDO

33

365

18:01.6

22:31/K

377

3:37.4

204

1:21:37.6

3:24/M

191

2:46.3

419

1:06:29.8

10:42/M

2:52:32.8

393

DEB TAIRA

41

243

16:02.4

20:03/K

170

2:30.3

228

1:24:55.3

3:32/M

116

1:35.9

431

1:07:38.0

10:53/M

2:52:42.0

394

BRIAN FUKUDA

19

275

16:23.2

20:29/K

366

3:33.0

245

1:31:46.8

3:49/M

193

2:49.4

319

58:31.1

9:25/M

2:53:03.7

395

WESLEY KOBAYASHI

53

508

20:46.2

25:58/K

286

3:04.8

 

 

 

338

1:26:56.7

369

1:02:16.4

10:02/M

2:53:04.1

396

TIMOTHY LLARENAS

22

428

18:50.1

23:33/K

282

3:02.4

222

1:24:11.7

3:30/M

165

2:08.2

403

1:05:04.0

10:29/M

2:53:16.4

397

CHERYL NISHITA

42

376

18:11.8

22:44/K

338

3:20.8

 

 

 

331

1:26:09.7

408

1:05:42.0

10:35/M

2:53:24.4

398

YEN HOANG

28

405

18:33.8

23:11/K

334

3:19.6

 

 

 

327

1:25:50.6

409

1:05:45.2

10:35/M

2:53:29.3

399

GINA LONGORIA

28

252

16:06.4

20:08/K

182

2:35.1

 

 

 

416

1:35:49.5

330

59:04.8

9:31/M

2:53:36.0

400

RODNEY WONG

48

577

31:06.8

38:53/K

244

2:51.0

 

 

 

292

1:22:15.2

292

57:26.1

9:15/M

2:53:39.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

JERELYN BROWN

49

525

21:35.7

26:59/K

196

2:37.0

223

1:24:12.7

3:31/M

176

2:22.0

378

1:03:08.1

10:10/M

2:53:55.6

402

CHARLES HARRISON

45

355

17:50.9

22:18/K

510

5:12.2

 

 

 

389

1:32:14.1

324

58:48.3

9:28/M

2:54:05.6

403

PAMELA STASZEWSKI

36

149

14:58.6

18:43/K

211

2:41.6

 

 

 

345

1:28:01.5

440

1:08:35.7

11:03/M

2:54:17.5

404

MARC OVERMAN

34

444

19:18.9

24:08/K

175

2:32.5

215

1:23:08.1

3:28/M

80

1:22.5

437

1:08:04.4

10:58/M

2:54:26.5

405

NADJA TRAEUBLER

34

315

16:59.7

21:14/K

265

2:56.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

565

2:34:30.4

24:53/M

2:54:26.5

406

WARREN TAKENAKA

36

143

14:53.8

18:36/K

169

2:29.9

 

 

 

304

1:23:31.1

476

1:13:33.0

11:51/M

2:54:27.9

407

MATTHEW QUINN

49

205

15:39.7

19:34/K

344

3:22.3

 

 

 

346

1:28:03.4

426

1:07:24.5

10:51/M

2:54:30.0

408

JEFFREY WHITE

41

432

18:58.4

23:43/K

484

4:37.9

 

 

 

405

1:34:52.4

266

56:06.2

9:02/M

2:54:34.9

409

DARRYN HABU

36

210

15:44.0

19:40/K

516

5:18.8

218

1:23:52.9

3:30/M

206

3:58.5

417

1:06:26.7

10:42/M

2:55:21.0

410

LAURA WONG-ROSE

40

558

23:56.4

29:55/K

405

3:50.7

 

 

 

361

1:29:05.4

322

58:34.3

9:26/M

2:55:26.8

411

KINGA HARTH

31

555

23:22.0

29:13/K

354

3:28.8

 

 

 

384

1:31:27.3

284

57:11.8

9:12/M

2:55:30.0

412

KIMBERLY HUBBARD

28

467

19:52.6

24:50/K

186

2:35.5

 

 

 

284

1:21:28.8

471

1:11:44.6

11:33/M

2:55:41.6

413

BEVERLY CSORDAS

62

392

18:22.9

22:58/K

278

3:00.6

 

 

 

390

1:32:25.0

365

1:01:56.5

9:58/M

2:55:45.0

414

BJ NAMBA

52

394

18:23.5

22:59/K

315

3:13.6

 

 

 

380

1:31:02.9

379

1:03:14.9

10:11/M

2:55:55.0

415

NONA STEWARD

30

189

15:21.3

19:11/K

262

2:55.9

 

 

 

385

1:31:32.0

415

1:06:18.8

10:41/M

2:56:08.1

416

ASTI TOMSIC

33

434

19:00.3

23:45/K

357

3:29.8

 

 

 

406

1:34:52.9

326

58:51.2

9:29/M

2:56:14.3

417

CHARLES MOFFAT

20

33

12:12.2

15:15/K

300

3:09.3

 

 

 

461

1:42:09.1

325

58:49.9

9:28/M

2:56:20.5

418

ALAN KATO

41

358

17:53.2

22:21/K

513

5:12.9

205

1:21:41.0

3:24/M

203

3:12.2

439

1:08:29.1

11:02/M

2:56:28.4

419

LOREN PENNEY

37

113

14:05.4

17:36/K

489

4:43.0

 

 

 

446

1:39:21.7

317

58:29.4

9:25/M

2:56:39.6

420

JAY WALDHOFF

54

180

15:15.3

19:04/K

502

5:01.9

 

 

 

437

1:37:55.8

315

58:27.7

9:25/M

2:56:40.9

421

BRENT TAKEMOTO

28

347

17:41.7

22:06/K

533

5:46.6

 

 

 

414

1:35:34.0

300

57:45.6

9:18/M

2:56:48.0

422

PAUL MORGAN

58

298

16:46.7

20:58/K

523

5:36.8

 

 

 

341

1:27:33.0

425

1:07:19.7

10:50/M

2:57:16.3

423

NATHAN KANESHIRO

28

264

16:15.0

20:19/K

544

7:15.7

 

 

 

413

1:35:32.1

314

58:20.0

9:24/M

2:57:22.9

424

MELVIN IBALE

43

519

21:22.6

26:43/K

528

5:41.3

 

 

 

309

1:23:57.5

416

1:06:22.1

10:41/M

2:57:23.7

425

ELIZABETH FLORES

31

430

18:54.3

23:38/K

431

4:00.8

 

 

 

435

1:37:42.8

279

56:50.7

9:09/M

2:57:28.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

LINDA KAISER

55

45

12:35.0

15:44/K

325

3:17.4

 

 

 

395

1:32:55.6

445

1:09:03.6

11:07/M

2:57:51.6

427

PEDRO MORIN

31

421

18:43.0

23:24/K

520

5:26.0

241

1:30:43.3

3:47/M

211

4:40.0

318

58:30.2

9:25/M

2:58:02.6

428

DUNCAN ARMSTRONG

45

389

18:21.1

22:56/K

420

3:55.9

172

1:17:39.1

3:14/M

218

20:18.7

303

57:49.8

9:19/M

2:58:04.8

429

ADRIAN LAU

55

523

21:28.4

26:50/K

382

3:40.2

 

 

 

336

1:26:47.8

412

1:06:10.1

10:39/M

2:58:06.6

430

RUSSELL GOO

58

507

20:44.2

25:55/K

444

4:07.9

 

 

 

382

1:31:11.9

368

1:02:09.7

10:00/M

2:58:13.8

431

JODY MARGULIES

47

346

17:41.5

22:06/K

324

3:17.1

 

 

 

404

1:34:44.7

383

1:03:30.3

10:14/M

2:59:13.6

432

ROBERT KEKOA

29

250

16:04.9

20:05/K

218

2:43.5

229

1:25:04.4

3:33/M

84

1:24.6

484

1:14:07.4

11:56/M

2:59:25.0

433

KAMUELA HUGHES

28

212

15:44.5

19:40/K

320

3:15.5

 

 

 

299

1:23:01.1

502

1:17:25.7

12:28/M

2:59:26.9

434

MARK HAYES

44

573

28:15.7

35:19/K

511

5:12.4

 

 

 

415

1:35:36.8

154

50:21.9

8:06/M

2:59:26.9

435

DAWN POIANI

36

225

15:51.8

19:49/K

452

4:11.9

 

 

 

350

1:28:22.8

464

1:11:05.4

11:27/M

2:59:32.0

436

BETSY ESSER

44

458

19:34.5

24:28/K

383

3:40.3

233

1:25:49.8

3:35/M

154

1:59.0

444

1:08:49.4

11:05/M

2:59:53.2

437

CAROLE SHINN

47

342

17:37.4

22:01/K

351

3:25.5

 

 

 

408

1:34:53.6

395

1:04:35.0

10:24/M

3:00:31.6

438

FRANK LAVEY

45

520

21:23.6

26:44/K

476

4:27.7

 

 

 

387

1:32:07.4

376

1:02:43.8

10:06/M

3:00:42.6

439

DEBORAH GERSHUNE

27

202

15:30.8

19:23/K

184

2:35.3

 

 

 

355

1:28:35.8

483

1:14:03.4

11:55/M

3:00:45.4

440

WARREN HAYAMA

57

409

18:37.6

23:16/K

289

3:06.3

 

 

 

386

1:31:50.8

429

1:07:31.1

10:52/M

3:01:05.8

441

ADELA MEARIG

44

490

20:09.6

25:11/K

363

3:31.1

 

 

 

424

1:36:26.7

350

1:00:58.9

9:49/M

3:01:06.3

442

RAECHELE JOYO

36

515

21:01.9

26:16/K

401

3:48.5

 

 

 

369

1:30:03.1

421

1:06:39.3

10:44/M

3:01:32.9

443

KRISTEN KEARNAGHAN

31

344

17:40.7

22:05/K

390

3:44.8

 

 

 

425

1:36:37.5

386

1:03:34.0

10:14/M

3:01:37.1

444

WILLIAM HUFEN

37

393

18:23.3

22:59/K

443

4:07.7

 

 

 

366

1:29:45.1

447

1:09:21.8

11:10/M

3:01:37.9