Tinman Triathlon Individuals

Overall Results

July 29, 2007


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

TIMOTHY K MARR

28

1

9:56.9

 

1

1:28.0

 

1

57:47.0

 

1

0:25.8

 

1

35:11.7

 

1:44:49.5

2

MARK GEOGHEGAN

43

30

12:34.9

 

6

1:37.3

 

3

1:00:45.7

 

4

0:31.3

 

2

35:49.4

 

1:51:18.7

3

EDUARDO SA

41

15

11:40.7

 

7

1:37.4

 

2

59:23.7

 

5

0:35.3

 

13

39:29.6

 

1:52:46.8

4

WILLIAM WONG

25

12

11:24.4

 

2

1:31.1

 

4

1:02:44.4

 

2

0:30.3

 

8

38:38.1

 

1:54:48.5

5

BREE ANNE WEE

27

8

11:09.7

 

5

1:35.3

 

5

1:03:09.9

 

10

0:36.6

 

7

38:27.4

 

1:54:59.0

6

RACHEL ROSS

30

25

12:07.7

 

4

1:33.6

 

6

1:03:28.7

 

17

0:40.8

 

6

38:21.4

 

1:56:12.2

7

CODY BERGFALK

24

36

12:43.6

 

16

1:53.8

 

7

1:03:57.4

 

41

0:53.0

 

9

38:43.8

 

1:58:11.7

8

JEFF PFEIFER

35

13

11:25.8

 

51

2:12.3

 

18

1:06:11.3

 

52

0:55.5

 

4

38:09.0

 

1:58:54.0

9

LANDON STORAASLI

21

41

12:51.3

 

23

1:59.6

 

8

1:04:08.5

 

88

1:01.9

 

10

39:05.4

 

1:59:06.8

10

BRYANT HAFLER

43

48

13:21.7

 

15

1:53.2

 

9

1:04:45.4

 

134

1:10.5

 

11

39:27.3

 

2:00:38.2

11

MATTHEW PITTS

31

131

15:02.2

 

26

2:01.0

 

31

1:07:36.9

 

93

1:02.3

 

3

36:04.1

 

2:01:46.7

12

DAVID STACKHOUSE

38

11

11:22.4

 

60

2:18.9

 

33

1:08:11.2

 

125

1:08.4

 

12

39:28.7

 

2:02:29.8

13

JOSH LIND

36

55

13:29.8

 

8

1:38.5

 

15

1:05:54.9

 

18

0:41.1

 

18

41:07.1

 

2:02:51.5

14

CHRIS SPRINGER

25

97

14:34.3

 

49

2:12.0

 

10

1:05:01.9

 

70

0:58.9

 

17

40:49.6

 

2:03:36.8

15

CHRIS CSORDAS

35

34

12:41.5

 

31

2:03.2

 

21

1:06:30.0

 

23

0:45.0

 

22

41:44.0

 

2:03:43.8

16

BRYAN GONZALEZ

45

23

12:04.2

 

22

1:58.8

 

16

1:05:55.7

 

13

0:38.5

 

34

43:16.8

 

2:03:54.1

17

MIKE SAMPLES

39

17

11:51.7

 

47

2:10.6

 

36

1:08:21.4

 

31

0:49.1

 

24

41:57.4

 

2:05:10.2

18

MICHAEL WALKER

46

71

13:40.7

 

54

2:15.1

 

35

1:08:15.8

 

33

0:50.2

 

16

40:35.9

 

2:05:37.8

19

LEE BARTON

35

9

11:15.8

 

27

2:01.1

 

23

1:06:44.7

 

27

0:47.7

 

50

44:59.6

 

2:05:49.1

20

MICHAEL HAMMER

33

59

13:33.6

 

17

1:54.7

 

29

1:07:26.2

 

63

0:57.6

 

28

42:13.9

 

2:06:06.1

21

LEE PICHE

49

121

14:55.7

 

73

2:25.2

 

22

1:06:42.2

 

26

0:47.3

 

19

41:32.0

 

2:06:22.5

22

LEE CARTER

49

171

15:26.5

 

101

2:34.7

 

20

1:06:29.6

 

20

0:43.3

 

23

41:54.1

 

2:07:08.4

23

STEFAN REINKE

49

7

11:07.7

 

20

1:58.0

 

63

1:11:20.5

 

44

0:53.2

 

25

41:57.9

 

2:07:17.3

24

SANDRA FERREIRA

38

60

13:33.9

 

9

1:40.1

 

46

1:10:02.7

 

15

0:39.8

 

21

41:37.5

 

2:07:34.1

25

BOB BOONE

46

37

12:44.1

 

67

2:22.3

 

11

1:05:40.1

 

234

1:31.9

 

59

45:38.0

 

2:07:56.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

MARK WANT

46

52

13:28.2

 

14

1:52.7

 

42

1:09:15.9

 

6

0:35.7

 

32

42:49.0

 

2:08:01.6

27

DARYL S TAMASHIRO

42

100

14:36.0

 

10

1:41.6

 

12

1:05:40.6

 

61

0:57.4

 

61

45:49.5

 

2:08:45.1

28

GLEN DUVALL

36

222

16:17.0

 

250

3:17.0

 

34

1:08:14.5

 

171

1:18.6

 

15

40:06.1

 

2:09:13.3

29

COLIN KUSTER

42

154

15:18.3

 

58

2:18.0

 

24

1:07:03.8

 

267

1:37.8

 

35

43:38.0

 

2:09:56.0

30

TYLER FURUKAWA

29

16

11:50.7

 

41

2:08.4

 

53

1:10:33.6

 

54

0:56.1

 

45

44:39.9

 

2:10:08.8

31

KEOKI SKUDLARICK

18

5

11:01.0

 

65

2:21.6

 

60

1:11:08.7

 

56

0:56.2

 

46

44:42.4

 

2:10:10.0

32

TROY KEIPPER

30

111

14:46.4

 

11

1:42.4

 

28

1:07:23.8

 

109

1:05.9

 

60

45:43.4

 

2:10:42.0

33

GREGORY KUGLE

40

54

13:29.4

 

13

1:51.5

 

50

1:10:23.4

 

42

0:53.0

 

39

44:08.7

 

2:10:46.1

34

MATTHEW RAULS

33

98

14:35.0

 

56

2:17.6

 

44

1:09:21.1

 

36

0:51.7

 

37

43:45.6

 

2:10:51.1

35

JONATHAN LOTT

51

69

13:39.0

 

224

3:11.7

 

47

1:10:10.7

 

303

1:45.1

 

27

42:10.0

 

2:10:56.6

36

STEVE GROVE

45

27

12:12.8

 

35

2:05.6

 

38

1:08:31.9

 

124

1:07.9

 

81

47:02.9

 

2:11:01.1

37

CANDES M GENTRY

30

65

13:37.9

 

3

1:31.5

 

62

1:11:18.1

 

3

0:30.6

 

40

44:11.9

 

2:11:10.1

38

DOUGLAS CHU

47

26

12:12.0

 

19

1:57.3

 

56

1:11:03.4

 

180

1:20.7

 

49

44:58.2

 

2:11:31.7

39

JOANNE CINTER

40

66

13:38.4

 

44

2:09.0

 

51

1:10:31.1

 

58

0:56.5

 

41

44:20.2

 

2:11:35.4

40

EDDIE EBERT

31

68

13:38.8

 

43

2:09.0

 

37

1:08:28.7

 

22

0:44.7

 

79

46:58.3

 

2:11:59.6

41

STUART NAYLOR

25

19

11:54.3

 

38

2:08.1

 

52

1:10:32.1

 

28

0:48.0

 

76

46:47.3

 

2:12:09.9

42

DAVID GRIFFITH

50

141

15:11.4

 

32

2:03.4

 

14

1:05:54.6

 

65

0:57.9

 

98

48:06.2

 

2:12:13.5

43

KEVIN OSBORNE

32

181

15:31.6

 

25

2:00.6

 

65

1:11:27.0

 

66

0:58.1

 

29

42:22.8

 

2:12:20.2

44

DOUGLAS WILKERSON

49

110

14:46.3

 

204

3:06.7

 

13

1:05:52.4

 

181

1:21.2

 

89

47:33.1

 

2:12:39.9

45

ALAN TSUHAKO

41

220

16:16.1

 

407

4:12.2

 

55

1:11:01.1

 

236

1:32.7

 

14

39:37.8

 

2:12:40.0

46

MICHAEL FRIEND

43

46

13:20.6

 

158

2:54.1

 

93

1:13:25.7

 

295

1:43.9

 

30

42:37.4

 

2:14:01.7

47

CHRISTOPHER MILLER

32

163

15:23.5

 

36

2:07.0

 

106

1:14:01.3

 

62

0:57.5

 

20

41:35.2

 

2:14:04.6

48

ARTURO MORALES

30

91

14:12.9

 

161

2:55.0

 

81

1:12:54.5

 

59

0:57.2

 

33

43:13.0

 

2:14:12.8

49

TONY KRANTZ

57

57

13:31.6

 

156

2:52.2

 

27

1:07:22.0

 

268

1:38.1

 

112

48:57.9

 

2:14:21.9

50

TIM CORRIGAN

55

156

15:19.3

 

102

2:34.9

 

45

1:09:26.0

 

173

1:18.9

 

64

45:58.2

 

2:14:37.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

RYAN LEONG

35

6

11:05.5

 

24

2:00.4

 

17

1:06:02.2

 

74

0:59.6

 

237

54:49.4

 

2:14:57.2

52

KEITH ROBERTS

32

70

13:40.6

 

100

2:33.8

 

64

1:11:24.6

 

137

1:12.0

 

70

46:11.9

 

2:15:02.9

53

DAVID LOWER

40

211

16:08.7

 

89

2:29.4

 

41

1:08:49.3

 

250

1:34.9

 

68

46:04.4

 

2:15:06.8

54

EFRAIM MANZANO

40

354

18:11.5

 

117

2:41.5

 

30

1:07:28.8

 

392

2:04.3

 

47

44:47.9

 

2:15:14.1

55

WILLIAM CASON

30

29

12:32.3

 

95

2:30.2

 

103

1:13:52.0

 

79

1:00.4

 

56

45:26.0

 

2:15:21.0

56

UILANI PAUOLE

40

93

14:15.2

 

29

2:02.1

 

97

1:13:29.1

 

7

0:35.8

 

51

45:02.9

 

2:15:25.2

57

NEIL SAKAUYE

34

368

18:21.7

 

380

4:00.6

 

25

1:07:04.3

 

163

1:17.1

 

48

44:52.4

 

2:15:36.2

58

JOHN HUNTINGTON

46

118

14:50.5

 

39

2:08.3

 

54

1:10:59.8

 

12

0:38.4

 

94

47:44.5

 

2:16:21.6

59

KIMBERLY MCLEAN

31

92

14:14.2

 

40

2:08.3

 

67

1:11:38.3

 

168

1:18.2

 

95

47:46.1

 

2:17:05.2

60

DOUGLAS JOHNSON

26

84

13:58.5

 

84

2:28.5

 

48

1:10:12.8

 

261

1:36.7

 

115

49:12.6

 

2:17:29.2

61

JIM MITCHELL

30

187

15:34.5

 

323

3:39.3

 

39

1:08:44.7

 

35

0:51.4

 

105

48:39.9

 

2:17:29.9

62

ROBERT MURRAY

51

31

12:37.7

 

465

4:43.0

 

70

1:12:11.2

 

574

4:21.6

 

36

43:43.4

 

2:17:36.9

63

AMANDA TOPEROFF

33

109

14:46.1

 

46

2:10.2

 

119

1:14:43.0

 

24

0:45.2

 

55

45:18.6

 

2:17:43.1

64

AKEMI UEDA

29

85

14:01.5

 

93

2:30.1

 

92

1:13:25.1

 

68

0:58.2

 

78

46:56.8

 

2:17:51.8

65

JOHN HANSEN III

28

231

16:27.6

 

304

3:30.5

 

49

1:10:16.8

 

101

1:04.6

 

74

46:34.4

 

2:17:54.0

66

DELL BROOKS

59

326

17:43.9

 

166

2:56.6

 

59

1:11:08.1

 

123

1:07.8

 

52

45:04.9

 

2:18:01.4

67

RAYMOND DAVIDSON

37

140

15:10.3

 

91

2:29.9

 

32

1:08:10.0

 

67

0:58.2

 

167

51:36.2

 

2:18:24.8

68

GAIL GRABOWSKY

44

2

10:43.7

 

189

3:03.8

 

141

1:15:54.5

 

201

1:26.4

 

88

47:28.2

 

2:18:36.8

69

MELINDA HAYMAN

45

264

17:00.7

 

53

2:14.9

 

69

1:11:47.9

 

37

0:51.8

 

84

47:08.2

 

2:19:03.6

70

SEAN DOWLING

46

73

13:41.4

 

18

1:56.4

 

43

1:09:19.4

 

140

1:12.4

 

195

53:17.0

 

2:19:26.8

71

KENNETH LAVIK

31

168

15:24.5

 

86

2:28.8

 

58

1:11:07.1

 

104

1:05.2

 

118

49:22.2

 

2:19:27.9

72

BRENT YOKOYAMA

21

47

13:21.4

 

42

2:08.5

 

84

1:13:01.1

 

48

0:54.4

 

135

50:08.1

 

2:19:33.6

73

JEREMY PEDERSON

31

44

13:13.2

 

245

3:16.6

 

74

1:12:32.5

 

102

1:04.7

 

120

49:27.6

 

2:19:34.8

74

COREY AKIYAMA

29

176

15:30.4

 

168

2:57.0

 

107

1:14:02.0

 

321

1:48.0

 

57

45:28.2

 

2:19:45.7

75

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

37

169

15:25.1

 

96

2:30.5

 

26

1:07:15.4

 

114

1:06.2

 

204

53:28.4

 

2:19:45.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

JAMES GALLAGHER

29

53

13:29.0

 

236

3:13.8

 

147

1:16:29.9

 

405

2:07.6

 

43

44:30.4

 

2:19:50.9

77

BRADLEY KRACK

27

292

17:16.2

 

81

2:28.2

 

110

1:14:06.1

 

350

1:54.8

 

38

44:07.0

 

2:19:52.5

78

RUSSELL DAWSON

35

229

16:26.9

 

115

2:40.1

 

40

1:08:45.3

 

323

1:48.3

 

139

50:17.5

 

2:19:58.1

79

KATHRYN TAYLOR

21

4

10:53.0

 

142

2:48.4

 

108

1:14:03.5

 

110

1:05.9

 

162

51:08.7

 

2:19:59.6

80

WILLIAM GARDNER

39

105

14:43.8

 

119

2:41.8

 

127

1:15:08.4

 

211

1:28.0

 

65

45:59.1

 

2:20:01.2

81

AARON MITCHELL

23

49

13:22.7

 

186

3:02.9

 

75

1:12:36.8

 

247

1:34.6

 

121

49:32.2

 

2:20:09.3

82

RICHARD PARKINSON

43

359

18:14.6

 

151

2:50.8

 

61

1:11:12.6

 

179

1:20.5

 

73

46:32.3

 

2:20:11.0

83

MARSHALL BRONSTON

47

51

13:26.6

 

370

3:57.2

 

82

1:12:56.7

 

294

1:43.8

 

100

48:09.1

 

2:20:13.5

84

KYLE RELACION

22

117

14:49.8

 

201

3:06.4

 

85

1:13:02.1

 

25

0:46.6

 

109

48:50.8

 

2:20:35.8

85

NEIL MIYASHITA

42

122

14:56.2

 

238

3:15.2

 

153

1:16:48.3

 

159

1:16.3

 

42

44:29.9

 

2:20:46.0

86

ROB SEAVER

47

80

13:47.2

 

99

2:33.4

 

124

1:14:50.6

 

77

0:59.6

 

110

48:51.1

 

2:21:02.1

87

VERNON RAMOS

61

207

16:02.7

 

157

2:53.8

 

78

1:12:42.6

 

89

1:02.0

 

107

48:45.7

 

2:21:26.9

88

THOMAS CUMMINGS

53

182

15:32.6

 

191

3:04.0

 

114

1:14:23.6

 

213

1:28.4

 

82

47:06.3

 

2:21:35.0

89

PATRICIA HAVEY

24

32

12:40.1

 

94

2:30.2

 

200

1:19:24.9

 

29

0:48.2

 

71

46:12.6

 

2:21:36.1

90

DAVID HURLEY

39

89

14:11.4

 

202

3:06.4

 

96

1:13:28.1

 

270

1:38.7

 

122

49:34.0

 

2:21:58.6

91

STEVEN EDWARDS

53

185

15:33.5

 

163

2:55.3

 

76

1:12:37.1

 

118

1:07.0

 

130

50:03.2

 

2:22:16.3

92

ADAM ROMANELLI

35

432

19:48.4

 

62

2:19.3

 

83

1:12:59.2

 

207

1:27.9

 

62

45:50.0

 

2:22:24.9

93

STEPHANIE MARTINEAU

24

74

13:43.9

 

129

2:43.6

 

128

1:15:13.1

 

136

1:10.7

 

124

49:45.1

 

2:22:36.5

94

ROGELIO MAESE

27

210

16:06.9

 

127

2:43.6

 

117

1:14:29.7

 

368

1:58.4

 

86

47:24.0

 

2:22:42.7

95

SAMUEL VIERRA

28

28

12:26.5

 

153

2:51.3

 

206

1:19:44.9

 

304

1:45.2

 

67

46:04.1

 

2:22:52.1

96

JERRY BARTOLOME

34

471

20:20.1

 

90

2:29.7

 

104

1:13:54.4

 

51

0:55.1

 

53

45:12.8

 

2:22:52.3

97

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

28

145

15:14.2

 

113

2:40.1

 

113

1:14:16.3

 

262

1:36.7

 

114

49:06.3

 

2:22:53.7

98

NOLAN NOHARA

25

200

15:49.2

 

104

2:37.1

 

98

1:13:30.5

 

519

2:53.7

 

101

48:14.0

 

2:23:04.6

99

ETHAN LEVINE

27

14

11:34.9

 

200

3:06.3

 

146

1:16:29.7

 

249

1:34.8

 

143

50:23.7

 

2:23:09.5

100

ALEXANDER EILER

31

559

23:10.1

 

88

2:29.1

 

173

1:18:21.9

 

197

1:25.4

 

5

38:10.2

 

2:23:36.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

ANDREW GRANDINETTI

51

393

18:42.8

 

152

2:50.8

 

111

1:14:07.8

 

362

1:57.7

 

63

45:57.8

 

2:23:37.0

102

BRUCE CHORPITA

40

256

16:56.0

 

203

3:06.7

 

129

1:15:16.3

 

130

1:09.4

 

85

47:14.5

 

2:23:43.0

103

RYAN ZIZZO

27

99

14:35.3

 

76

2:27.2

 

216

1:20:03.5

 

111

1:06.1

 

58

45:34.2

 

2:23:46.4

104

NATHAN KADOTA

44

236

16:34.8

 

164

2:55.8

 

72

1:12:25.1

 

257

1:35.9

 

144

50:24.6

 

2:23:56.3

105

TARA KELLY

30

155

15:19.1

 

69

2:23.0

 

152

1:16:45.1

 

352

1:55.8

 

92

47:40.9

 

2:24:04.0

106

MICHAEL BUELSING

19

39

12:46.9

 

63

2:20.2

 

80

1:12:50.2

 

60

0:57.4

 

247

55:16.1

 

2:24:10.8

107

HARRISON KIEHM

42

484

20:41.6

 

469

4:43.9

 

19

1:06:20.9

 

561

3:56.7

 

104

48:37.9

 

2:24:21.0

108

TIM CONWAY

57

67

13:38.4

 

108

2:37.9

 

89

1:13:17.4

 

255

1:35.7

 

199

53:23.1

 

2:24:32.7

109

JOHN TINETTI

41

295

17:17.6

 

130

2:43.8

 

66

1:11:31.7

 

374

2:00.3

 

164

51:23.6

 

2:24:57.1

110

CHRISTOPHER CARROLL

37

136

15:06.6

 

169

2:57.0

 

158

1:17:07.5

 

339

1:52.5

 

96

47:55.3

 

2:24:59.1

111

MINGXI YANG

24

414

19:07.0

 

171

2:57.2

 

207

1:19:46.0

 

172

1:18.9

 

26

42:07.5

 

2:25:16.7

112

PHIL GRAY

65

327

17:44.3

 

37

2:07.7

 

112

1:14:15.2

 

34

0:50.3

 

145

50:27.4

 

2:25:24.9

113

JUSTIN CORBETT

23

195

15:41.3

 

50

2:12.3

 

90

1:13:18.8

 

16

0:39.8

 

205

53:36.6

 

2:25:28.8

114

LOU CARIELLO

43

271

17:03.4

 

155

2:52.0

 

94

1:13:25.8

 

185

1:22.3

 

155

50:49.9

 

2:25:33.6

115

JEFFREY DINSMORE

49

158

15:20.5

 

61

2:19.2

 

150

1:16:42.7

 

50

0:55.0

 

141

50:20.9

 

2:25:38.5

116

GREGORY AUSTIN

50

88

14:11.3

 

182

3:01.1

 

140

1:15:53.2

 

228

1:31.1

 

159

51:02.7

 

2:25:39.4

117

LAURIE BICKART

37

245

16:47.7

 

165

2:55.8

 

143

1:16:12.4

 

216

1:28.9

 

102

48:19.0

 

2:25:43.9

118

BEAU OLIVEIRA

41

125

14:58.3

 

114

2:40.1

 

73

1:12:31.8

 

97

1:03.6

 

232

54:42.4

 

2:25:56.2

119

JOHN HATCHIE

33

78

13:45.6

 

241

3:16.0

 

71

1:12:12.1

 

509

2:49.7

 

211

53:54.2

 

2:25:57.6

120

ROY TAI

56

278

17:07.1

 

205

3:06.8

 

133

1:15:34.9

 

138

1:12.2

 

116

49:13.8

 

2:26:14.8

121

MARLELO SOTO-THOMPSON

34

180

15:31.5

 

120

2:41.9

 

145

1:16:29.5

 

21

0:43.4

 

157

50:57.2

 

2:26:23.7

122

MICHAEL STORY

36

290

17:15.2

 

376

4:00.0

 

88

1:13:12.5

 

351

1:54.9

 

131

50:04.1

 

2:26:26.8

123

EDWIN BUGARIN

50

146

15:14.7

 

246

3:16.7

 

101

1:13:39.5

 

227

1:30.7

 

193

53:16.9

 

2:26:58.6

124

GREG ANDRASICK

33

87

14:04.5

 

258

3:18.9

 

212

1:19:54.0

 

82

1:00.7

 

106

48:40.8

 

2:26:59.0

125

KACEE JOSSIS

25

401

18:49.3

 

217

3:10.5

 

187

1:18:47.8

 

297

1:44.2

 

44

44:30.5

 

2:27:02.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

ANTHONY SABATINI

39

151

15:16.8

 

179

2:59.7

 

125

1:14:56.2

 

80

1:00.5

 

187

52:53.4

 

2:27:06.7

127

KURTIS KAUN

27

10

11:22.1

 

322

3:39.3

 

126

1:15:02.3

 

99

1:03.9

 

268

56:08.2

 

2:27:15.8

128

AVEN OKAMURA

51

294

17:16.7

 

289

3:27.7

 

57

1:11:06.8

 

409

2:09.1

 

194

53:17.0

 

2:27:17.4

129

ANTHONY PERRAULT

32

33

12:40.8

 

215

3:09.6

 

197

1:19:15.6

 

438

2:16.9

 

127

49:55.1

 

2:27:18.1

130

KEVIN GREENWELL

36

239

16:39.4

 

259

3:19.1

 

68

1:11:45.9

 

377

2:00.8

 

208

53:44.4

 

2:27:29.7

131

LENNY AU

28

260

16:58.0

 

195

3:05.5

 

149

1:16:39.8

 

342

1:52.8

 

113

49:02.3

 

2:27:38.5

132

MATT KAYSER

46

101

14:40.6

 

372

3:58.4

 

176

1:18:29.3

 

327

1:49.1

 

108

48:48.0

 

2:27:45.5

133

LEILA ADELL

20

162

15:23.4

 

139

2:47.7

 

260

1:22:09.1

 

206

1:27.8

 

66

46:03.7

 

2:27:51.8

134

PAIGE LUCARD

23

82

13:54.4

 

105

2:37.2

 

271

1:22:39.7

 

9

0:36.5

 

99

48:06.2

 

2:27:54.1

135

KEHVINN TSURU

35

21

11:57.4

 

55

2:16.0

 

79

1:12:44.8

 

85

1:01.4

 

341

59:58.5

 

2:27:58.2

136

SAMUEL FORBES-ROBERTS

39

215

16:12.2

 

298

3:29.1

 

195

1:19:13.6

 

220

1:29.5

 

91

47:39.1

 

2:28:03.7

137

JOHN MAYERS

54

103

14:41.5

 

75

2:27.1

 

247

1:21:36.3

 

190

1:23.1

 

97

47:55.9

 

2:28:04.0

138

AMY THOMAS

30

107

14:45.1

 

150

2:50.6

 

109

1:14:03.7

 

310

1:45.9

 

229

54:39.7

 

2:28:05.0

139

STEPHEN THUMM

43

298

17:19.8

 

132

2:45.0

 

148

1:16:31.2

 

191

1:23.8

 

134

50:07.4

 

2:28:07.3

140

JON EMERSON

52

228

16:26.1

 

57

2:17.8

 

137

1:15:40.8

 

94

1:02.7

 

185

52:48.9

 

2:28:16.3

141

MARLENE ZEUG

33

134

15:05.6

 

180

2:59.7

 

278

1:22:52.9

 

133

1:10.5

 

69

46:09.4

 

2:28:18.2

142

CLAYTON HIGA

48

410

19:04.0

 

228

3:12.3

 

118

1:14:36.9

 

271

1:38.8

 

132

50:04.3

 

2:28:36.4

143

SHAWN DIXON

36

376

18:30.5

 

78

2:27.4

 

115

1:14:23.8

 

311

1:46.3

 

166

51:33.6

 

2:28:41.7

144

RYAN NANCE

32

252

16:52.2

 

48

2:11.1

 

142

1:16:00.5

 

129

1:09.2

 

181

52:29.0

 

2:28:42.0

145

KEI KINOSHITA

50

349

17:59.3

 

28

2:01.4

 

87

1:13:10.5

 

47

0:54.2

 

230

54:40.1

 

2:28:45.6

146

RUSSELL KONG

49

221

16:16.7

 

221

3:11.2

 

102

1:13:41.0

 

333

1:50.5

 

218

54:14.3

 

2:29:13.8

147

DOUGLAS LEOPOLD

44

356

18:12.5

 

432

4:24.7

 

95

1:13:26.3

 

545

3:16.2

 

129

49:57.1

 

2:29:17.0

148

LARRY ANSELMO

46

422

19:20.9

 

144

2:49.3

 

131

1:15:27.8

 

313

1:46.8

 

128

49:57.0

 

2:29:22.0

149

BRYCE WILLIAMS

27

115

14:47.9

 

386

4:04.1

 

274

1:22:42.6

 

145

1:13.1

 

75

46:44.0

 

2:29:31.8

150

ANDREW WHITESELL

39

161

15:22.8

 

185

3:02.4

 

105

1:13:58.6

 

198

1:25.6

 

263

55:54.0

 

2:29:43.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

BRADLEY MILLER

26

206

16:00.9

 

116

2:40.7

 

360

1:27:03.7

 

188

1:22.8

 

31

42:40.1

 

2:29:48.4

152

CLIFFORD MAURER

44

311

17:28.9

 

257

3:18.4

 

86

1:13:08.9

 

328

1:49.1

 

215

54:04.5

 

2:29:49.9

153

STEPHEN LINDSEY

31

472

20:22.8

 

77

2:27.3

 

123

1:14:49.4

 

345

1:53.6

 

140

50:17.9

 

2:29:51.1

154

MATTHEW WONG

37

232

16:27.9

 

263

3:20.0

 

162

1:17:26.5

 

348

1:54.5

 

154

50:47.1

 

2:29:56.1

155

SUSAN GROVE

48

412

19:05.5

 

59

2:18.7

 

234

1:20:52.3

 

92

1:02.3

 

77

46:56.3

 

2:30:15.2

156

ARISTOTLE VASELIADES

32

95

14:25.2

 

136

2:47.6

 

248

1:21:37.7

 

49

0:54.4

 

148

50:32.3

 

2:30:17.3

157

ERIC HANSON

30

299

17:20.1

 

149

2:50.5

 

91

1:13:22.8

 

156

1:15.0

 

258

55:47.9

 

2:30:36.3

158

COURTNY EAST

37

189

15:35.1

 

243

3:16.4

 

315

1:24:53.1

 

272

1:39.3

 

54

45:13.4

 

2:30:37.4

159

EDWARD ULPINDO

34

203

15:58.2

 

111

2:39.3

 

120

1:14:44.1

 

315

1:47.0

 

249

55:31.3

 

2:30:40.0

160

MELISSA LOAYZA

32

112

14:46.5

 

52

2:14.8

 

122

1:14:46.4

 

83

1:01.0

 

313

57:55.6

 

2:30:44.4

161

PAO HWANG

38

175

15:29.1

 

237

3:14.8

 

170

1:18:12.9

 

324

1:48.9

 

173

51:59.3

 

2:30:45.1

162

ASHLEY KING

29

50

13:26.3

 

124

2:43.3

 

226

1:20:29.8

 

153

1:14.7

 

186

52:53.3

 

2:30:47.5

163

JASON AGOSTINELLI

27

213

16:11.3

 

306

3:31.6

 

136

1:15:37.2

 

87

1:01.8

 

225

54:31.3

 

2:30:53.2

164

ANTHONY GIANDOMENICO

37

453

20:04.7

 

87

2:28.8

 

228

1:20:30.5

 

254

1:35.6

 

72

46:20.1

 

2:30:59.8

165

LEI ALEXIO

37

387

18:40.5

 

110

2:38.2

 

99

1:13:30.6

 

241

1:32.8

 

233

54:42.8

 

2:31:05.0

166

BLAINE KRISTO

34

196

15:44.2

 

107

2:37.7

 

174

1:18:24.1

 

397

2:05.0

 

176

52:15.2

 

2:31:06.3

167

MARK TAKAMURA

22

113

14:46.7

 

138

2:47.7

 

165

1:17:43.0

 

45

0:53.9

 

243

55:06.7

 

2:31:18.1

168

KEVIN PHILLIPS

47

62

13:36.4

 

270

3:21.5

 

225

1:20:26.9

 

353

1:55.9

 

172

51:58.2

 

2:31:18.9

169

DANIEL MACDONALD

40

177

15:30.5

 

404

4:10.3

 

100

1:13:34.1

 

305

1:45.2

 

273

56:19.6

 

2:31:19.8

170

WILLIA BLOTSKY

29

24

12:07.0

 

232

3:12.9

 

208

1:19:47.6

 

141

1:12.5

 

246

55:14.2

 

2:31:34.3

171

MATTHEW MAZ

34

433

19:48.8

 

214

3:09.4

 

155

1:16:59.6

 

246

1:34.2

 

133

50:05.7

 

2:31:37.9

172

DANIEL MARGULIES

47

287

17:13.2

 

30

2:02.7

 

172

1:18:20.5

 

71

0:59.0

 

189

53:03.1

 

2:31:38.6

173

CAMERON INGRAM

25

281

17:08.9

 

172

2:57.5

 

287

1:23:20.9

 

150

1:14.3

 

80

46:59.4

 

2:31:41.1

174

BOB CAHN

57

120

14:54.5

 

82

2:28.4

 

184

1:18:39.0

 

81

1:00.6

 

228

54:38.9

 

2:31:41.4

175

LAURIE FOSTER

51

22

12:02.9

 

98

2:32.5

 

204

1:19:39.0

 

113

1:06.2

 

274

56:22.5

 

2:31:43.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

DEBBIE JOSEPH

52

225

16:20.7

 

45

2:09.0

 

259

1:22:08.5

 

46

0:54.1

 

137

50:12.4

 

2:31:44.8

177

MARK JAMES

42

448

20:00.9

 

174

2:58.3

 

161

1:17:22.3

 

108

1:05.8

 

149

50:36.4

 

2:32:03.7

178

ROBERT BILLINGS

36

447

20:00.1

 

66

2:22.2

 

183

1:18:38.5

 

8

0:36.1

 

147

50:30.2

 

2:32:07.2

179

DEANNE SOON

20

119

14:50.6

 

147

2:50.1

 

238

1:21:00.1

 

199

1:26.0

 

174

52:02.9

 

2:32:09.9

180

PETER YUEN

34

116

14:48.5

 

362

3:55.0

 

192

1:19:04.0

 

175

1:19.0

 

190

53:08.4

 

2:32:15.0

181

JAMES ALTURA

36

423

19:21.4

 

190

3:04.0

 

116

1:14:27.8

 

221

1:29.7

 

210

53:53.5

 

2:32:16.4

182

BRENT MARTIN

28

242

16:43.9

 

126

2:43.5

 

246

1:21:24.4

 

14

0:39.1

 

156

50:55.7

 

2:32:26.7

183

LUIS ARCILLA

36

527

22:14.2

 

268

3:21.3

 

167

1:17:49.2

 

281

1:40.5

 

87

47:26.1

 

2:32:31.3

184

GARRETT FONG

36

173

15:27.2

 

97

2:30.8

 

130

1:15:19.3

 

187

1:22.4

 

314

57:57.3

 

2:32:37.1

185

ELMER BALAIS

34

312

17:29.1

 

219

3:11.1

 

220

1:20:13.0

 

344

1:53.2

 

126

49:53.3

 

2:32:39.8

186

FRANCIS OBERT

41

500

21:29.9

 

276

3:24.1

 

134

1:15:35.0

 

299

1:44.4

 

146

50:29.2

 

2:32:42.8

187

TREVOR MESERVE

40

144

15:13.7

 

64

2:20.5

 

139

1:15:48.8

 

164

1:17.3

 

321

58:51.0

 

2:33:31.5

188

MALLORY MOYE

23

304

17:24.8

 

485

4:56.9

 

209

1:19:49.5

 

485

2:36.6

 

111

48:54.7

 

2:33:42.6

189

DEREK SIMON

15

3

10:46.6

 

133

2:46.3

 

296

1:23:43.4

 

11

0:37.8

 

259

55:49.6

 

2:33:43.8

190

CHUCK MILLER

62

431

19:44.1

 

210

3:08.6

 

121

1:14:44.6

 

468

2:28.4

 

212

53:55.6

 

2:34:01.3

191

ANNE S DEUCHAR

34

138

15:08.1

 

313

3:34.1

 

261

1:22:12.0

 

459

2:23.8

 

158

50:58.1

 

2:34:16.2

192

RYAN OSGOOD

25

369

18:22.9

 

160

2:54.8

 

277

1:22:48.5

 

64

0:57.8

 

117

49:16.5

 

2:34:20.6

193

RON LOUIS

45

342

17:55.0

 

339

3:45.3

 

265

1:22:29.6

 

309

1:45.8

 

103

48:25.3

 

2:34:21.0

194

KEVIN MCGOWAN

24

76

13:44.6

 

459

4:40.1

 

156

1:17:05.3

 

155

1:14.9

 

308

57:48.2

 

2:34:33.1

195

MAXIMO MIDA

35

114

14:47.8

 

176

2:58.8

 

186

1:18:44.5

 

210

1:28.0

 

277

56:34.8

 

2:34:34.0

196

TODD FIZER

31

198

15:45.1

 

357

3:53.2

 

185

1:18:41.3

 

517

2:53.3

 

202

53:27.6

 

2:34:40.6

197

ADAM MCGHEE

28

193

15:40.8

 

375

3:59.7

 

229

1:20:35.2

 

508

2:48.0

 

171

51:47.5

 

2:34:51.4

198

JOANNE CAIN

26

83

13:55.6

 

112

2:39.6

 

135

1:15:36.2

 

403

2:07.4

 

351

1:00:40.3

 

2:34:59.2

199

AMY HARPSTRITE

42

209

16:04.7

 

234

3:13.4

 

160

1:17:18.4

 

127

1:08.7

 

293

57:18.3

 

2:35:03.6

200

JAMES SAKAI

51

128

15:00.6

 

383

4:03.1

 

168

1:18:00.7

 

418

2:11.4

 

257

55:47.8

 

2:35:03.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

AARON FUJINAKA

55

199

15:46.7

 

143

2:48.8

 

163

1:17:34.3

 

189

1:22.9

 

302

57:31.0

 

2:35:03.7

202

ESTEE OKUMURA

26

127

14:59.6

 

332

3:43.2

 

309

1:24:20.3

 

329

1:49.4

 

138

50:16.1

 

2:35:08.7

203

GEORGE DAVIS

51

174

15:28.3

 

197

3:05.6

 

286

1:23:13.4

 

142

1:12.7

 

175

52:12.2

 

2:35:12.2

204

RAMON NACION

44

374

18:29.8

 

369

3:56.9

 

175

1:18:26.7

 

556

3:48.2

 

152

50:41.4

 

2:35:23.1

205

JOHN LOVITT

62

346

17:56.0

 

402

4:10.1

 

171

1:18:16.5

 

416

2:11.2

 

188

53:01.1

 

2:35:35.1

206

WILLIAM SCHULTZ

30

104

14:42.5

 

353

3:52.0

 

169

1:18:10.7

 

244

1:33.4

 

294

57:19.7

 

2:35:38.4

207

JOHN CHOI

39

148

15:15.5

 

21

1:58.2

 

221

1:20:17.0

 

132

1:10.1

 

288

57:03.0

 

2:35:43.9

208

GENE WIMER

48

297

17:19.8

 

367

3:56.5

 

242

1:21:14.6

 

446

2:20.1

 

160

51:04.6

 

2:35:55.7

209

JASON IDETA

32

186

15:33.6

 

230

3:12.7

 

215

1:20:01.6

 

139

1:12.2

 

267

56:05.0

 

2:36:05.3

210

TRACY ROBINSON

27

202

15:49.9

 

141

2:48.1

 

262

1:22:17.2

 

312

1:46.4

 

203

53:27.6

 

2:36:09.4

211

JOY SECRITARIO

43

227

16:26.1

 

148

2:50.3

 

211

1:19:52.2

 

183

1:21.7

 

255

55:45.1

 

2:36:15.5

212

JONATHAN ISHIKAWA

30

358

18:13.8

 

109

2:38.2

 

280

1:23:05.6

 

289

1:42.6

 

153

50:44.4

 

2:36:24.6

213

JUSTIN GREEN

28

308

17:27.1

 

74

2:26.7

 

232

1:20:46.3

 

196

1:24.9

 

220

54:21.6

 

2:36:26.8

214

BARRY YOKOYAMA

34

72

13:41.2

 

410

4:13.3

 

138

1:15:43.2

 

445

2:19.2

 

352

1:00:44.6

 

2:36:41.7

215

MIEKO IWAMOTO

32

237

16:35.3

 

231

3:12.7

 

258

1:22:02.9

 

223

1:29.8

 

201

53:26.6

 

2:36:47.4

216

LORI MCCARNEY

53

428

19:36.5

 

154

2:51.8

 

201

1:19:32.6

 

19

0:43.1

 

219

54:15.2

 

2:36:59.3

217

PATTY SHACKLETON

55

339

17:53.6

 

533

5:45.7

 

196

1:19:15.4

 

472

2:30.3

 

169

51:41.1

 

2:37:06.2

218

LARRY MACKEY

59

309

17:27.3

 

281

3:25.8

 

199

1:19:21.5

 

103

1:05.1

 

266

56:00.5

 

2:37:20.2

219

PATRICK DOYLE

39

150

15:15.9

 

317

3:36.2

 

239

1:21:01.6

 

398

2:05.5

 

251

55:38.1

 

2:37:37.4

220

CHRISTOPHER DAVIS

25

201

15:49.8

 

381

4:01.6

 

299

1:23:57.6

 

451

2:21.4

 

165

51:29.7

 

2:37:40.2

221

KELLY HIGA

21

153

15:17.2

 

199

3:05.8

 

328

1:25:29.2

 

243

1:33.1

 

178

52:18.6

 

2:37:44.1

222

EDMUND AGPAOA

35

184

15:33.2

 

416

4:17.2

 

191

1:19:01.8

 

466

2:27.4

 

278

56:35.2

 

2:37:54.9

223

JOSHUA WILLETT

22

247

16:48.9

 

170

2:57.1

 

312

1:24:31.0

 

157

1:15.5

 

180

52:28.2

 

2:38:00.8

224

LINDSEY PIETZ

26

205

15:59.4

 

279

3:25.2

 

198

1:19:18.2

 

239

1:32.7

 

310

57:49.9

 

2:38:05.6

225

CHRIS BROWN

48

373

18:29.7

 

397

4:07.9

 

227

1:20:30.2

 

30

0:48.2

 

217

54:10.3

 

2:38:06.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

JULIE STRAIT

50

267

17:02.2

 

70

2:23.6

 

233

1:20:50.3

 

151

1:14.4

 

279

56:37.4

 

2:38:08.1

227

TERI ORTON

39

258

16:57.6

 

83

2:28.4

 

257

1:22:02.5

 

359

1:57.1

 

234

54:43.1

 

2:38:08.8

228

RAMSES PHILIPPART

37

139

15:08.6

 

401

4:09.9

 

231

1:20:40.3

 

550

3:25.5

 

235

54:45.0

 

2:38:09.5

229

THOMAS MARK

58

296

17:18.5

 

240

3:15.5

 

182

1:18:38.3

 

293

1:43.6

 

295

57:20.3

 

2:38:16.3

230

STEPHANIE KOENIG

24

149

15:15.6

 

183

3:01.1

 

267

1:22:35.9

 

148

1:13.5

 

270

56:11.4

 

2:38:17.5

231

KIMBERLY DELMORE

31

45

13:14.6

 

316

3:35.8

 

276

1:22:46.2

 

417

2:11.3

 

280

56:37.5

 

2:38:25.4

232

REX JONES

41

224

16:19.2

 

421

4:18.9

 

250

1:21:43.9

 

575

4:22.7

 

170

51:44.2

 

2:38:29.0

233

DONOHUE FUJII

44

63

13:36.9

 

184

3:01.1

 

189

1:18:50.5

 

165

1:17.5

 

364

1:01:44.7

 

2:38:30.8

234

MELANIE ARCILLA

30

58

13:33.2

 

328

3:41.5

 

263

1:22:24.0

 

360

1:57.4

 

286

57:00.6

 

2:38:36.9

235

MATTHEW TANS

31

362

18:17.9

 

274

3:23.8

 

190

1:19:00.4

 

433

2:16.0

 

253

55:42.4

 

2:38:40.6

236

ODEELO DAYONDON

24

489

21:03.9

 

324

3:40.1

 

316

1:24:54.2

 

269

1:38.3

 

90

47:36.5

 

2:38:53.1

237

HIROSHI SAKAE

60

441

19:52.3

 

235

3:13.5

 

281

1:23:06.1

 

98

1:03.7

 

168

51:39.2

 

2:38:54.8

238

ALICIA ARAGON

31

223

16:17.2

 

285

3:27.3

 

269

1:22:39.0

 

182

1:21.6

 

245

55:12.1

 

2:38:57.3

239

JOHN LUNNING

46

382

18:36.3

 

146

2:49.7

 

180

1:18:36.3

 

284

1:41.7

 

298

57:24.5

 

2:39:08.6

240

APRIL GASPARRI

30

130

15:02.2

 

305

3:31.3

 

427

1:31:20.7

 

412

2:10.2

 

83

47:07.5

 

2:39:12.0

241

JENNIFER LI

33

246

16:48.6

 

123

2:42.9

 

219

1:20:09.0

 

337

1:51.6

 

306

57:47.2

 

2:39:19.4

242

FRANK W SMITH

63

279

17:07.4

 

103

2:35.5

 

77

1:12:42.1

 

276

1:39.6

 

419

1:05:19.5

 

2:39:24.2

243

CAROLYN SAWAI

41

306

17:25.8

 

128

2:43.6

 

304

1:24:11.2

 

481

2:33.7

 

182

52:30.2

 

2:39:24.5

244

WARREN FERGUSON

43

218

16:14.6

 

92

2:30.1

 

154

1:16:58.0

 

266

1:37.5

 

371

1:02:10.5

 

2:39:30.8

245

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

44

166

15:23.6

 

159

2:54.1

 

214

1:19:59.1

 

251

1:34.9

 

338

59:47.4

 

2:39:39.3

246

JASON KAGE

37

212

16:09.0

 

68

2:23.0

 

166

1:17:47.0

 

144

1:13.0

 

378

1:02:34.0

 

2:40:06.0

247

DANA F SIMON

45

378

18:32.5

 

406

4:11.5

 

293

1:23:31.9

 

539

3:13.0

 

150

50:39.5

 

2:40:08.6

248

AMBER REISS-HOLT

33

42

12:52.6

 

287

3:27.6

 

429

1:31:28.0

 

505

2:46.5

 

123

49:39.6

 

2:40:14.4

249

TY DANG

51

323

17:41.6

 

140

2:47.8

 

314

1:24:37.6

 

396

2:04.8

 

197

53:19.7

 

2:40:31.5

250

SHELLEY WHITE

52

528

22:14.2

 

131

2:44.2

 

203

1:19:38.5

 

229

1:31.4

 

222

54:28.4

 

2:40:36.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

JENNIFER SHON

37

491

21:07.9

 

125

2:43.5

 

244

1:21:20.4

 

75

0:59.6

 

223

54:28.8

 

2:40:40.3

252

MARIE MINER

39

157

15:19.5

 

253

3:17.2

 

288

1:23:21.4

 

325

1:48.9

 

290

57:07.4

 

2:40:54.5

253

GWENDOLYN P CHUNG

41

234

16:30.0

 

208

3:08.3

 

223

1:20:17.9

 

121

1:07.5

 

340

59:55.2

 

2:40:59.0

254

KIMBERLY KAMANO

35

216

16:13.3

 

295

3:29.0

 

361

1:27:11.8

 

300

1:44.5

 

179

52:21.8

 

2:41:00.5

255

ANNETTE LEOPOLD

40

389

18:40.9

 

450

4:34.9

 

224

1:20:20.7

 

548

3:25.0

 

213

53:59.1

 

2:41:00.7

256

RICHARD KELLETT

40

123

14:57.0

 

518

5:26.8

 

268

1:22:37.8

 

399

2:05.7

 

265

55:58.2

 

2:41:05.6

257

JAMISEN HIROTA

33

214

16:12.1

 

71

2:24.0

 

179

1:18:30.6

 

86

1:01.4

 

389

1:03:03.4

 

2:41:11.6

258

LISANNE ENG

37

385

18:39.4

 

 

 

 

386

1:28:50.9

 

252

1:35.0

 

177

52:16.6

 

2:41:21.9

259

BILLY GARNER

36

20

11:54.8

 

338

3:45.1

 

181

1:18:36.5

 

212

1:28.1

 

432

1:05:45.5

 

2:41:30.1

260

GLENN AKIONA

44

352

18:07.6

 

288

3:27.7

 

283

1:23:09.9

 

322

1:48.2

 

242

55:04.7

 

2:41:38.2

261

ALEXIE ESCONDO

31

504

21:39.1

 

256

3:18.4

 

188

1:18:49.5

 

240

1:32.8

 

275

56:22.7

 

2:41:42.5

262

RODNEY MORALES

55

335

17:51.1

 

206

3:07.5

 

333

1:25:54.6

 

200

1:26.0

 

200

53:25.0

 

2:41:44.4

263

KILIKIKOPA SUEDA

26

35

12:43.6

 

345

3:48.5

 

249

1:21:42.6

 

248

1:34.8

 

369

1:02:02.2

 

2:41:51.8

264

EUGENE BOSE

47

417

19:14.3

 

122

2:42.8

 

272

1:22:40.3

 

428

2:14.6

 

240

55:02.2

 

2:41:54.3

265

RICHARD MARKS

49

147

15:14.9

 

482

4:53.2

 

144

1:16:16.4

 

447

2:20.6

 

393

1:03:24.8

 

2:42:09.9

266

MICHAEL GOODISH

59

283

17:10.4

 

475

4:48.2

 

256

1:22:02.2

 

486

2:37.0

 

250

55:34.5

 

2:42:12.4

267

DARREN UPCHURCH

46

238

16:37.4

 

121

2:42.4

 

210

1:19:50.2

 

91

1:02.2

 

373

1:02:12.4

 

2:42:24.7

268

WARREN BISSEN

45

96

14:34.2

 

272

3:23.0

 

301

1:24:03.2

 

162

1:16.9

 

327

59:10.9

 

2:42:28.3

269

GWEN JUDD

50

464

20:16.6

 

330

3:42.8

 

235

1:20:54.2

 

194

1:24.4

 

271

56:16.4

 

2:42:34.5

270

BRAD COATES

56

188

15:35.0

 

427

4:21.1

 

323

1:25:17.9

 

158

1:16.1

 

272

56:17.8

 

2:42:47.9

271

PATRICK OH

33

371

18:28.0

 

546

6:12.8

 

264

1:22:28.3

 

518

2:53.7

 

183

52:45.2

 

2:42:48.0

272

WARREN AOKI

43

316

17:35.5

 

145

2:49.7

 

222

1:20:17.3

 

205

1:27.6

 

357

1:00:54.7

 

2:43:04.8

273

MAGGS MORRIS

35

43

13:07.9

 

222

3:11.4

 

132

1:15:34.0

 

420

2:11.9

 

471

1:09:13.3

 

2:43:18.6

274

HARVEY RACKMIL

48

159

15:20.9

 

361

3:54.7

 

218

1:20:08.5

 

287

1:42.4

 

381

1:02:36.0

 

2:43:42.6

275

MIEKO MIYAZAKI

34

367

18:21.6

 

229

3:12.4

 

230

1:20:35.3

 

504

2:45.1

 

323

58:53.7

 

2:43:48.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

DAVID NORTON

48

300

17:20.3

 

434

4:25.6

 

241

1:21:11.8

 

204

1:27.1

 

330

59:24.4

 

2:43:49.3

277

GENE DIFRANCESCO

31

255

16:54.8

 

551

6:27.3

 

381

1:28:14.9

 

414

2:10.7

 

136

50:08.8

 

2:43:56.6

278

ALAN MURAKI

54

380

18:34.4

 

470

4:44.3

 

252

1:21:47.6

 

217

1:29.1

 

301

57:30.4

 

2:44:05.9

279

KAINOA AKI

28

291

17:15.7

 

291

3:28.6

 

275

1:22:44.4

 

73

0:59.5

 

337

59:46.9

 

2:44:15.2

280

LEO CORTEZ

52

561

23:26.4

 

413

4:14.8

 

151

1:16:42.8

 

441

2:17.6

 

305

57:42.3

 

2:44:24.0

281

PENNY FINNEY

28

451

20:02.4

 

329

3:42.1

 

374

1:27:54.8

 

208

1:27.9

 

163

51:19.0

 

2:44:26.3

282

SEAN OLIVEIRA

38

350

18:02.9

 

541

5:55.8

 

330

1:25:43.9

 

237

1:32.7

 

191

53:11.8

 

2:44:27.2

283

ANDREW SLOAN

27

191

15:39.1

 

261

3:19.7

 

481

1:35:41.5

 

422

2:13.1

 

93

47:43.8

 

2:44:37.4

284

MING-YI WONG

27

179

15:31.3

 

134

2:46.4

 

343

1:26:19.8

 

84

1:01.2

 

324

58:58.7

 

2:44:37.5

285

RYAN YIN

31

365

18:20.6

 

449

4:34.2

 

282

1:23:07.6

 

511

2:51.5

 

256

55:46.7

 

2:44:40.6

286

ANNE LAPORTE

41

336

17:51.8

 

403

4:10.2

 

362

1:27:14.6

 

233

1:31.7

 

214

54:00.7

 

2:44:49.1

287

MARK CONSOLVER

46

572

24:39.2

 

351

3:50.4

 

159

1:17:16.3

 

319

1:47.5

 

300

57:26.4

 

2:44:59.9

288

SHANNON WILCOX

30

197

15:44.6

 

33

2:03.5

 

410

1:30:13.8

 

203

1:26.7

 

252

55:39.6

 

2:45:08.3

289

STEVEN GEILFUSS

46

285

17:12.8

 

473

4:46.9

 

306

1:24:15.1

 

531

3:06.7

 

261

55:50.9

 

2:45:12.5

290

MICHAEL TENGAN

28

546

22:37.5

 

248

3:17.0

 

307

1:24:16.8

 

343

1:53.0

 

192

53:12.9

 

2:45:17.3

291

STACEY SHEPARD

27

262

16:58.9

 

173

2:58.2

 

266

1:22:31.6

 

154

1:14.7

 

366

1:01:47.1

 

2:45:30.6

292

MARK SOHANEY

38

241

16:40.0

 

423

4:20.0

 

254

1:21:47.9

 

372

1:59.5

 

358

1:00:56.5

 

2:45:44.0

293

STACY KAMANO

32

305

17:25.7

 

239

3:15.3

 

345

1:26:23.6

 

386

2:02.3

 

283

56:50.5

 

2:45:57.5

294

JAYNA UYEHARA

39

429

19:38.3

 

443

4:31.4

 

313

1:24:35.0

 

107

1:05.7

 

269

56:10.7

 

2:46:01.2

295

JAMES MCDIARMID

69

426

19:27.0

 

220

3:11.2

 

300

1:24:03.2

 

496

2:40.5

 

284

56:56.0

 

2:46:18.0

296

KAREN HIRKO

28

343

17:55.0

 

445

4:33.1

 

385

1:28:47.1

 

442

2:17.7

 

184

52:46.1

 

2:46:19.2

297

YUKIO KATAOKA

50

170

15:25.9

 

333

3:43.7

 

347

1:26:25.9

 

401

2:06.9

 

318

58:39.9

 

2:46:22.4

298

CHAD KANEHIRA

40

301

17:22.0

 

498

5:07.3

 

352

1:26:36.3

 

493

2:39.0

 

236

54:48.4

 

2:46:33.1

299

ROBERT C CAMELLO

44

564

23:36.8

 

347

3:50.0

 

245

1:21:24.2

 

334

1:51.4

 

260

55:50.9

 

2:46:33.4

300

ANDREA HUSTON

30

330

17:47.8

 

 

 

 

375

1:27:57.6

 

470

2:29.9

 

316

58:23.3

 

2:46:38.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

DANIEL WUTHRICH

46

183

15:33.0

 

378

4:00.2

 

240

1:21:03.8

 

429

2:14.7

 

400

1:03:51.4

 

2:46:43.1

302

LISA S AGUON

43

531

22:16.5

 

350

3:50.4

 

298

1:23:56.4

 

404

2:07.4

 

238

54:49.7

 

2:47:00.5

303

ERIK KVAM

49

494

21:18.2

 

352

3:51.0

 

354

1:26:46.6

 

214

1:28.5

 

209

53:44.9

 

2:47:09.3

304

BRANDON SEVERSON

39

395

18:45.3

 

377

4:00.2

 

337

1:26:02.3

 

471

2:30.1

 

264

55:58.1

 

2:47:16.0

305

ERIK GIRNDT

33

268

17:02.4

 

522

5:32.6

 

279

1:22:54.6

 

491

2:38.6

 

328

59:11.9

 

2:47:20.2

306

TERENCE CALAUSTRO

45

233

16:28.9

 

424

4:20.2

 

178

1:18:30.1

 

373

2:00.1

 

439

1:06:08.4

 

2:47:27.7

307

COURTNEY WEXLER

32

243

16:45.5

 

297

3:29.1

 

441

1:31:51.6

 

308

1:45.7

 

206

53:36.7

 

2:47:28.6

308

LINDSEY BACK

25

351

18:04.5

 

399

4:08.5

 

289

1:23:22.4

 

296

1:43.9

 

345

1:00:21.4

 

2:47:40.8

309

BONNIE SCHELLENS

30

347

17:56.2

 

446

4:33.4

 

388

1:28:57.7

 

487

2:37.2

 

207

53:40.4

 

2:47:44.9

310

KEVIN AKITA

38

226

16:21.2

 

218

3:10.6

 

350

1:26:30.6

 

115

1:06.7

 

356

1:00:51.2

 

2:48:00.4

311

MIHOKO ITO

33

251

16:51.5

 

267

3:20.9

 

353

1:26:42.1

 

307

1:45.4

 

332

59:26.3

 

2:48:06.3

312

THERESA MEYER

39

438

19:50.9

 

307

3:32.0

 

251

1:21:45.2

 

463

2:26.6

 

349

1:00:34.3

 

2:48:09.0

313

MATHEW GRACE

33

142

15:11.9

 

477

4:48.9

 

382

1:28:32.9

 

69

0:58.7

 

320

58:43.3

 

2:48:15.8

314

STEPHEN HON

31

370

18:25.0

 

79

2:27.8

 

483

1:35:54.9

 

131

1:09.4

 

142

50:21.1

 

2:48:18.3

315

BLAKE TAKAHASHI

31

81

13:51.4

 

461

4:40.3

 

432

1:31:37.1

 

553

3:46.8

 

221

54:24.6

 

2:48:20.3

316

TAIZO MURATA

46

366

18:21.3

 

435

4:25.6

 

462

1:33:49.8

 

454

2:21.9

 

119

49:23.8

 

2:48:22.6

317

MATHEW P GALAN

36

420

19:19.7

 

299

3:30.0

 

164

1:17:38.5

 

490

2:37.6

 

421

1:05:21.5

 

2:48:27.5

318

BLAISE HIRAYAMA

43

172

15:26.7

 

308

3:32.4

 

205

1:19:40.1

 

278

1:39.8

 

458

1:08:09.5

 

2:48:28.7

319

CATHY TIGHE

37

160

15:21.8

 

211

3:09.0

 

431

1:31:35.1

 

96

1:03.3

 

299

57:24.8

 

2:48:34.1

320

RICHARD GOODWIN

38

468

20:18.6

 

497

5:05.1

 

416

1:30:36.1

 

231

1:31.5

 

161

51:07.9

 

2:48:39.3

321

LORI FONG

34

322

17:39.5

 

188

3:03.2

 

377

1:27:59.5

 

100

1:03.9

 

325

59:03.2

 

2:48:49.3

322

PETULA SHIMABUKURO

40

519

22:04.2

 

194

3:04.9

 

339

1:26:07.7

 

330

1:49.6

 

254

55:43.9

 

2:48:50.5

323

LOUIS MARTINEZ

34

588

29:05.1

 

181

3:00.5

 

217

1:20:04.9

 

167

1:18.0

 

248

55:23.5

 

2:48:52.1

324

BRIAN LEON

22

360

18:14.8

 

301

3:30.3

 

403

1:29:49.7

 

439

2:16.9

 

241

55:03.9

 

2:48:55.7

325

BO JOHNSTON

34

 

 

 

584

23:27.7

 

397

1:29:15.5

 

174

1:18.9

 

239

54:59.0

 

2:49:01.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

JOY YANAI

29

416

19:07.1

 

515

5:25.4

 

372

1:27:50.5

 

408

2:09.0

 

226

54:34.7

 

2:49:06.8

327

DOUGLAS KNAPP

23

505

21:39.7

 

300

3:30.1

 

335

1:25:59.7

 

529

3:05.5

 

244

55:10.7

 

2:49:25.7

328

CLAUDE ENGLISH

34

337

17:52.5

 

561

7:07.0

 

270

1:22:39.7

 

563

3:57.7

 

309

57:49.3

 

2:49:26.3

329

SUSAN SEAH

41

455

20:06.1

 

187

3:03.0

 

363

1:27:23.5

 

346

1:53.9

 

287

57:00.9

 

2:49:27.5

330

MIKE REXON

51

302

17:22.2

 

530

5:44.2

 

400

1:29:38.8

 

494

2:39.0

 

216

54:05.5

 

2:49:29.7

331

ANNE PERRY

51

133

15:02.5

 

137

2:47.6

 

401

1:29:44.0

 

117

1:06.8

 

360

1:01:00.7

 

2:49:41.6

332

MELISSA IWAMOTO

30

40

12:48.1

 

278

3:24.9

 

351

1:26:34.0

 

53

0:55.8

 

437

1:06:07.3

 

2:49:50.2

333

CAMERON PASIMIO

43

167

15:24.5

 

503

5:16.4

 

292

1:23:27.1

 

450

2:21.3

 

391

1:03:21.8

 

2:49:51.1

334

PHILIP HO

60

513

21:53.4

 

419

4:17.9

 

367

1:27:30.9

 

218

1:29.3

 

231

54:40.5

 

2:49:52.1

335

JUSTIN IP

27

79

13:46.1

 

408

4:12.4

 

332

1:25:51.2

 

275

1:39.6

 

412

1:04:27.4

 

2:49:56.8

336

LINDA KAISER

56

77

13:44.9

 

358

3:53.4

 

213

1:19:55.5

 

280

1:40.3

 

482

1:10:43.1

 

2:49:57.3

337

DOMINIC LATORRE

40

332

17:48.8

 

135

2:47.2

 

418

1:30:53.4

 

146

1:13.2

 

292

57:17.4

 

2:50:00.2

338

PAMELA EDWARDS

34

192

15:39.9

 

414

4:15.0

 

387

1:28:57.5

 

285

1:41.9

 

333

59:26.4

 

2:50:00.8

339

GEOFFREY STAHRE

46

353

18:07.9

 

167

2:56.9

 

357

1:26:59.3

 

421

2:12.5

 

336

59:44.2

 

2:50:00.9

340

VERNE SANTOS

53

90

14:12.3

 

175

2:58.7

 

412

1:30:28.8

 

279

1:40.1

 

355

1:00:50.3

 

2:50:10.3

341

JAMES CHO

33

452

20:04.1

 

466

4:43.1

 

346

1:26:24.6

 

263

1:36.8

 

297

57:22.7

 

2:50:11.5

342

RACHEL RYERSON

31

75

13:44.6

 

269

3:21.3

 

384

1:28:45.3

 

456

2:22.8

 

372

1:02:10.9

 

2:50:25.0

343

BRIAN FIELDS

22

397

18:47.5

 

349

3:50.2

 

396

1:29:11.3

 

43

0:53.0

 

307

57:47.4

 

2:50:29.5

344

PHIL SOON

52

319

17:37.5

 

478

4:49.4

 

325

1:25:26.4

 

503

2:44.5

 

339

59:53.1

 

2:50:31.1

345

WESLEY KOBAYASHI

54

478

20:29.8

 

265

3:20.4

 

324

1:25:24.7

 

161

1:16.8

 

344

1:00:19.4

 

2:50:51.3

346

STEPHANIE BARTON

34

436

19:50.7

 

260

3:19.4

 

402

1:29:48.2

 

391

2:04.2

 

262

55:53.0

 

2:50:55.6

347

JULIANNE BARCIA

38

396

18:46.0

 

 

 

 

445

1:32:26.9

 

366

1:58.4

 

311

57:52.3

 

2:51:03.7

348

PATRICK M OYADOMARI

39

434

19:50.0

 

196

3:05.5

 

305

1:24:13.8

 

128

1:09.1

 

388

1:03:01.2

 

2:51:19.8

349

KENZIE JOHNSTON

35

137

15:06.7

 

320

3:37.7

 

463

1:33:51.9

 

413

2:10.2

 

281

56:39.4

 

2:51:26.0

350

SII SRISABAI

44

446

19:58.7

 

409

4:12.5

 

302

1:24:06.7

 

349

1:54.6

 

361

1:01:13.5

 

2:51:26.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

351

MICHELE HENRY

48

324

17:42.5

 

80

2:28.0

 

440

1:31:51.0

 

256

1:35.9

 

315

57:58.3

 

2:51:35.7

352

FRANCIS ALUETA

42

289

17:14.1

 

209

3:08.5

 

291

1:23:26.5

 

147

1:13.4

 

450

1:06:48.0

 

2:51:50.6

353

THOMAS LUTZ

31

217

16:13.6

 

315

3:35.1

 

340

1:26:09.9

 

477

2:32.9

 

394

1:03:28.5

 

2:52:00.1

354

MICHAEL WIELAND

25

250

16:51.1

 

225

3:11.7

 

378

1:28:09.6

 

143

1:12.8

 

380

1:02:34.9

 

2:52:00.2

355

KINGA HARTH

32

536

22:19.9

 

506

5:18.7

 

322

1:25:10.2

 

510

2:50.0

 

276

56:30.0

 

2:52:08.9

356

MATTHEW BLANTON

28

474

20:24.0

 

326

3:40.9

 

319

1:25:04.9

 

423

2:13.9

 

353

1:00:46.3

 

2:52:10.1

357

KEVIN CAMPBELL

43

424

19:23.0

 

385

4:03.8

 

237

1:20:58.6

 

551

3:26.8

 

408

1:04:20.9

 

2:52:13.2

358

KELLY LAPORTE

42

405

18:55.7

 

438

4:28.8

 

417

1:30:43.5

 

39

0:52.1

 

296

57:22.1

 

2:52:22.2

359

RUTH LOCKETT

60

341

17:54.8

 

227

3:12.3

 

308

1:24:17.8

 

126

1:08.4

 

435

1:05:54.8

 

2:52:28.2

360

ROGER JOHANSON

58

523

22:12.1

 

571

7:48.8

 

371

1:27:46.6

 

193

1:24.2

 

198

53:21.4

 

2:52:33.3

361

TAMARA UHR

44

363

18:17.9

 

290

3:28.2

 

409

1:30:03.1

 

393

2:04.4

 

322

58:52.7

 

2:52:46.4

362

KAIPO KAUKA

25

126

14:58.4

 

346

3:48.5

 

405

1:29:56.6

 

264

1:37.3

 

375

1:02:27.9

 

2:52:48.8

363

JOHN FONG

52

261

16:58.0

 

294

3:28.7

 

370

1:27:42.8

 

78

1:00.1

 

398

1:03:47.9

 

2:52:57.6

364

KEVIN TAIRA

38

406

18:58.0

 

309

3:32.9

 

413

1:30:30.6

 

443

2:18.3

 

304

57:39.7

 

2:52:59.7

365

KORYN BEAMER

31

411

19:04.7

 

 

 

 

457

1:33:26.0

 

361

1:57.6

 

319

58:41.8

 

2:53:10.1

366

PETER WOLFF

56

381

18:36.2

 

418

4:17.9

 

255

1:22:00.1

 

488

2:37.2

 

430

1:05:42.8

 

2:53:14.3

367

PATRICK LIU

27

38

12:45.4

 

510

5:21.9

 

290

1:23:24.8

 

57

0:56.4

 

483

1:10:49.8

 

2:53:18.4

368

SCOTT JOHNSTON

45

521

22:09.5

 

244

3:16.5

 

317

1:24:54.6

 

72

0:59.2

 

370

1:02:05.2

 

2:53:25.1

369

BEATA VANDOR

35

466

20:18.1

 

492

5:03.3

 

273

1:22:42.2

 

533

3:07.4

 

374

1:02:15.9

 

2:53:27.0

370

MELISSA TOTHEROW

40

248

16:49.0

 

342

3:47.0

 

358

1:27:02.1

 

435

2:16.1

 

397

1:03:46.8

 

2:53:41.1

371

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

37

480

20:32.4

 

254

3:17.4

 

341

1:26:13.3

 

370

1:58.8

 

365

1:01:45.7

 

2:53:47.7

372

MARY MACHALSKI

34

284

17:11.5

 

393

4:07.7

 

365

1:27:25.0

 

224

1:29.9

 

399

1:03:48.7

 

2:54:02.9

373

RICHARD RAY JR

39

516

21:56.5

 

325

3:40.1

 

327

1:25:27.5

 

449

2:20.7

 

354

1:00:48.7

 

2:54:13.6

374

CLAUDE UEHARA

49

439

19:51.8

 

453

4:37.2

 

157

1:17:06.7

 

419

2:11.8

 

479

1:10:27.3

 

2:54:14.9

375

JAMES ARMSTRONG II

36

526

22:13.7

 

488

5:00.1

 

236

1:20:55.9

 

407

2:09.0

 

407

1:04:20.0

 

2:54:38.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

376

MICHELLE A REGN

44

348

17:56.3

 

193

3:04.7

 

297

1:23:46.7

 

341

1:52.8

 

459

1:08:11.5

 

2:54:52.1

377

GWEN SINCLAIR

44

511

21:50.8

 

354

3:52.0

 

355

1:26:48.6

 

358

1:56.8

 

346

1:00:27.8

 

2:54:56.1

378

BOBBY MCKAIG

46

307

17:26.4

 

426

4:20.7

 

404

1:29:56.1

 

253

1:35.5

 

367

1:01:48.1

 

2:55:06.9

379

DAVID LAI

37

413

19:05.6

 

303

3:30.4

 

194

1:19:07.3

 

282

1:40.8

 

491

1:11:54.0

 

2:55:18.3

380

ADRIAN B Y LAU

56

535

22:19.3

 

277

3:24.5

 

369

1:27:41.5

 

76

0:59.6

 

359

1:00:58.5

 

2:55:23.5

381

SEAN MCNAMARA

29

108

14:45.5

 

447

4:33.6

 

383

1:28:38.6

 

116

1:06.8

 

447

1:06:30.6

 

2:55:35.2

382

DENNIS G BURNS

62

390

18:41.4

 

356

3:52.6

 

421

1:30:59.5

 

478

2:33.3

 

334

59:35.1

 

2:55:42.0

383

JIMMY CAPPELS

18

562

23:28.3

 

391

4:05.6

 

484

1:36:24.4

 

95

1:03.3

 

151

50:40.8

 

2:55:42.6

384

JOHN MUSSER

28

328

17:45.5

 

319

3:37.6

 

496

1:37:40.2

 

473

2:30.6

 

227

54:37.6

 

2:56:11.7

385

CHERYL NISHITA

43

404

18:52.5

 

292

3:28.6

 

376

1:27:58.1

 

90

1:02.2

 

417

1:04:52.4

 

2:56:13.9

386

MICHAEL DAVIS

50

403

18:51.2

 

379

4:00.4

 

318

1:25:00.7

 

536

3:08.9

 

422

1:05:23.1

 

2:56:24.4

387

DAVIS MASTEN

56

276

17:06.1

 

420

4:18.8

 

389

1:29:01.4

 

530

3:05.9

 

386

1:02:58.8

 

2:56:31.1

388

TATYANA CERULLO

33

325

17:42.5

 

85

2:28.7

 

285

1:23:10.5

 

292

1:43.3

 

487

1:11:30.8

 

2:56:36.0

389

AARON BROWN

29

372

18:28.7

 

507

5:19.3

 

366

1:27:30.9

 

507

2:47.5

 

376

1:02:32.1

 

2:56:38.5

390

KAY RIVERA

33

106

14:44.8

 

476

4:48.3

 

334

1:25:58.5

 

467

2:27.6

 

466

1:08:39.6

 

2:56:39.0

391

RAY J CORDEIRO

46

364

18:18.0

 

520

5:27.8

 

407

1:30:00.3

 

584

4:58.1

 

312

57:55.0

 

2:56:39.3

392

MEETA VU

35

240

16:39.4

 

177

2:59.4

 

391

1:29:03.7

 

298

1:44.3

 

443

1:06:17.9

 

2:56:44.9

393

WESLEY W L LUM

43

476

20:27.9

 

178

2:59.5

 

448

1:32:41.0

 

230

1:31.4

 

329

59:18.9

 

2:56:58.8

394

KAREN DOLIN

29

124

14:58.1

 

251

3:17.1

 

465

1:34:03.0

 

112

1:06.1

 

402

1:04:01.7

 

2:57:26.1

395

SCOTT SULLIVAN

62

532

22:17.2

 

337

3:44.9

 

284

1:23:10.5

 

380

2:01.3

 

442

1:06:17.9

 

2:57:31.9

396

CHELSEA KELLSO

26

321

17:38.7

 

162

2:55.2

 

394

1:29:06.6

 

400

2:06.1

 

431

1:05:45.2

 

2:57:32.0

397

WILLIAM DARRAH

58

552

22:52.9

 

207

3:07.8

 

295

1:23:39.5

 

186

1:22.4

 

449

1:06:37.4

 

2:57:40.1

398

BRIAN SAWAI

55

524

22:12.4

 

242

3:16.1

 

243

1:21:18.6

 

347

1:53.9

 

470

1:09:05.6

 

2:57:46.8

399

TOM HUSTER

64

409

19:03.8

 

517

5:26.5

 

438

1:31:48.3

 

513

2:52.2

 

317

58:37.0

 

2:57:47.8

400

CHERYL BENNETTE

56

345

17:55.9

 

398

4:08.0

 

310

1:24:22.2

 

528

3:05.5

 

464

1:08:27.9

 

2:57:59.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

401

JILL STOKES

31

344

17:55.2

 

 

 

 

411

1:30:25.8

 

541

3:15.3

 

446

1:06:28.3

 

2:58:04.6

402

VICTOR CHING

55

463

20:15.9

 

286

3:27.4

 

253

1:21:47.6

 

431

2:15.0

 

478

1:10:21.7

 

2:58:07.7

403

BJ NAMBA

53

272

17:03.6

 

226

3:12.0

 

467

1:34:13.7

 

38

0:51.9

 

385

1:02:52.2

 

2:58:13.5

404

EDNA C WONG

49

545

22:36.8

 

467

4:43.3

 

390

1:29:02.2

 

306

1:45.4

 

347

1:00:29.7

 

2:58:37.6

405

ANGELA LOVITT

38

249

16:49.3

 

355

3:52.2

 

393

1:29:05.4

 

387

2:03.0

 

451

1:06:52.0

 

2:58:42.0

406

RANDALL MORITA

50

313

17:29.4

 

266

3:20.9

 

439

1:31:49.0

 

166

1:17.7

 

416

1:04:50.1

 

2:58:47.1

407

BRIAN BARBATA

62

512

21:50.8

 

526

5:36.1

 

294

1:23:35.0

 

238

1:32.7

 

444

1:06:25.5

 

2:59:00.2

408

RUSSELL G CLOUGH

65

490

21:07.5

 

428

4:22.9

 

349

1:26:27.8

 

302

1:44.8

 

423

1:05:23.8

 

2:59:06.9

409

JULIE NIHEI

29

333

17:50.3

 

 

 

 

492

1:37:10.0

 

286

1:42.1

 

377

1:02:33.7

 

2:59:16.1

410

RODNEY WEAVER

40

479

20:31.1

 

516

5:25.8

 

344

1:26:22.5

 

549

3:25.3

 

403

1:04:06.8

 

2:59:51.7

411

STACY JORGENSEN

39

235

16:31.4

 

213

3:09.3

 

336

1:26:02.2

 

259

1:36.2

 

494

1:12:35.0

 

2:59:54.2

412

DAVID JOHANSON

49

497

21:24.3

 

 

 

 

469

1:34:27.8

 

573

4:16.8

 

343

1:00:01.6

 

3:00:10.6

413

GLENN MASHIBA

52

518

21:58.3

 

400

4:09.4

 

303

1:24:07.8

 

516

2:53.1

 

454

1:07:13.9

 

3:00:22.7

414

PATRICIA YIN

30

508

21:42.6

 

493

5:03.7

 

449

1:32:45.6

 

559

3:53.8

 

285

56:57.6

 

3:00:23.4

415

CINDY KAYSER

44

558

23:06.7

 

430

4:24.0

 

406

1:29:58.0

 

291

1:43.3

 

363

1:01:33.2

 

3:00:45.3

416

STEVEN GRACE

28

132

15:02.3

 

334

3:43.9

 

373

1:27:53.7

 

105

1:05.3

 

498

1:13:04.8

 

3:00:50.0

417

CRAIG MCVEAY

43

303

17:22.5

 

252

3:17.2

 

193

1:19:06.5

 

521

2:56.0

 

533

1:18:13.1

 

3:00:55.5

418

SIDNEY SOMERA

41

461

20:12.9

 

437

4:28.2

 

428

1:31:25.4

 

202

1:26.7

 

392

1:03:23.0

 

3:00:56.4

419

TINA LUDLOW

32

254

16:54.0

 

198

3:05.7

 

446

1:32:29.6

 

367

1:58.4

 

448

1:06:31.8

 

3:00:59.5

420

LOREN PENNEY

38

94

14:21.3

 

433

4:25.5

 

475

1:34:58.7

 

565

3:58.9

 

390

1:03:17.9

 

3:01:02.5

421

CAROLE SHINN

48

314

17:32.3

 

390

4:05.6

 

468

1:34:17.5

 

222

1:29.7

 

401

1:03:54.8

 

3:01:20.1

422

JEFF WHITE

42

450

20:02.2

 

431

4:24.5

 

399

1:29:38.3

 

318

1:47.1

 

426

1:05:28.9

 

3:01:21.1

423

STEPHANIE MARSHALL

53

554

22:59.3

 

302

3:30.4

 

368

1:27:38.5

 

499

2:42.4

 

414

1:04:34.0

 

3:01:24.8

424

STACIA M MURRAY

32

458

20:07.7

 

233

3:13.3

 

460

1:33:45.9

 

320

1:47.7

 

382

1:02:36.4

 

3:01:31.0

425

DONA CHRISTENSEN

25

164

15:23.5

 

335

3:44.2

 

522

1:41:06.7

 

460

2:24.4

 

326

59:07.2

 

3:01:46.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

426

BRUCE VANNATTA

55

522

22:09.9

 

514

5:24.8

 

311

1:24:23.5

 

273

1:39.5

 

461

1:08:19.5

 

3:01:57.3

427

PERCY SAKURAI

47

551

22:52.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

591

1:39:26.9

 

335

59:41.9

 

3:02:01.0

428

JAN N. ASARI

50

495

21:21.9

 

282

3:25.8

 

398

1:29:35.9

 

369

1:58.8

 

433

1:05:46.7

 

3:02:09.2

429

JOHN PERALES

32

540

22:28.0

 

535

5:47.2

 

528

1:42:48.5

 

176

1:19.7

 

125

49:50.6

 

3:02:14.2

430

NATHAN KUROSAWA

42

394

18:42.9

 

539

5:54.1

 

415

1:30:34.8

 

571

4:14.2

 

387

1:03:00.4

 

3:02:26.6

431

ANGIE SENORASKE

27

418

19:15.9

 

458

4:40.0

 

471

1:34:40.1

 

169

1:18.4

 

384

1:02:48.7

 

3:02:43.2

432

TIMOTHY HARRIS

47

407

18:58.0

 

389

4:05.3

 

450

1:32:54.3

 

462

2:25.0

 

413

1:04:28.4

 

3:02:51.1

433

CATE ALLARD

49

315

17:33.3

 

343

3:47.6

 

356

1:26:56.2

 

288

1:42.5

 

500

1:13:22.2

 

3:03:21.9

434

ROBERT VEGA

48

384

18:37.5

 

360

3:54.3

 

454

1:33:13.7

 

522

3:00.3

 

415

1:04:42.6

 

3:03:28.6

435

SCOTT NAKAGAWA

42

338

17:53.1

 

396

4:07.9

 

420

1:30:56.1

 

119

1:07.2

 

472

1:09:28.7

 

3:03:33.2

436

JEFFREY KEATING

39

517

21:58.3

 

460

4:40.2

 

342

1:26:16.4

 

546

3:17.5

 

456

1:07:33.4

 

3:03:46.0

437

LOU BRACCO

60

430

19:40.5

 

565

7:14.2

 

516

1:40:35.2

 

394

2:04.6

 

224

54:29.8

 

3:04:04.4

438

MICHAEL BROWN

34

435

19:50.3

 

363

3:55.1

 

423

1:31:09.8

 

378

2:00.8

 

453

1:07:10.2

 

3:04:06.4

439

RINA WESTCOTT

59

425

19:25.9

 

284

3:26.5

 

424

1:31:12.5

 

170

1:18.5

 

467

1:08:45.3

 

3:04:08.7

440

KAHA'I LOGAN

35

286

17:12.9

 

444

4:32.8

 

329

1:25:37.5

 

376

2:00.4

 

510

1:14:47.7

 

3:04:11.4

441

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

39

481

20:36.7

 

448

4:34.0

 

379

1:28:12.0

 

32

0:50.1

 

477

1:10:21.7

 

3:04:34.7

442

KAWIKA HUGHES

28

391

18:42.3

 

436

4:25.9

 

326

1:25:26.5

 

235

1:32.6

 

509

1:14:28.6

 

3:04:35.9

443

TOBY TONAKI

42

590

30:42.2

 

509

<