Tinman Triathlon Team - Mixed

Overall Results

July 29, 2007


Results By Time Line


 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

TEAM JET MIXED

   Rick Varley

   William Turner

   Michelle Dudley

50

2

10:47.1

 

1

1:53.8

 

1

1:11:18.3

 

2

0:50.3

 

1

38:23.6

 

2:03:13.2

2

HUCOMPANYBBARD &

   Dane Hubbard

   Kimberly Gempler

   Scott Hubbard

27

7

12:22.8

 

6

2:25.0

 

7

1:19:01.0

 

3

0:51.7

 

2

40:51.0

 

2:15:31.6

3

LIVE STRONGER

   Donald Sexton

   Nalani Quinn

   Dennis Butierries

49

5

12:06.5

 

7

2:32.1

 

6

1:16:12.0

 

4

0:54.8

 

4

48:42.1

 

2:20:27.6

4

NA KAPUNA HAOLE

   Paula Jech

   Thomas Jech

   Dale Myers

63

14

16:44.8

 

11

2:46.3

 

4

1:13:52.5

 

10

1:04.9

 

9

54:28.4

 

2:28:57.0

5

TEAM PEWAR

   Kim Pewar

   Scott Pewar

   Larry Pewar

46

12

15:24.0

 

14

3:03.6

 

2

1:11:52.7

 

7

1:00.3

 

14

58:45.3

 

2:30:06.0

6

TEAM MONIQUE

   Monique Van der AA

   Ingrid Coakley

   Russell Price

42

8

14:47.5

 

13

3:02.6

 

5

1:15:33.8

 

16

1:18.6

 

12

56:53.2

 

2:31:35.8

7

FLOW MOTION

   Michael Olsen

   Lindsay Mcclelland

   Georgette Leonhardt

23

3

11:10.3

 

4

2:10.3

 

10

1:22:30.6

 

5

0:55.6

 

11

55:56.7

 

2:32:43.6

8

DEVIL DUCKIES

   Amanda Han

   Michael Nonaka

   Amy Yamashiro

26

6

12:17.6

 

2

2:01.1

 

3

1:12:31.1

 

8

1:03.8

 

17

1:05:46.4

 

2:33:40.1

9

KREEPY

   Lauren Shoemaker

   Jude Parker

   David Skudin

25

1

10:02.9

 

12

2:56.9

 

8

1:19:02.3

 

1

0:49.6

 

15

1:01:23.8

 

2:34:15.6

10

TEAM MOJO TOO

   Audrey Byrd

   Wayne Onoyama

   Lindsay Morris

28

4

12:05.1

 

15

3:50.6

 

11

1:25:53.0

 

11

1:04.9

 

7

52:45.5

 

2:35:39.2

11

TEAM CLARK

   Denise Clark

   William Hook

   Eric Franklin

38

11

15:20.1

 

8

2:35.4

 

12

1:27:32.6

 

9

1:03.9

 

5

49:28.9

 

2:36:01.0

12

LION COFFEE BREAKERS

   Eriko Nishio Fong

   Thomas Samson

   Deidre Reimer

51

13

15:28.8

 

 

 

 

13

1:28:30.5

 

15

1:16.2

 

8

53:45.9

 

2:39:01.4

13

THE KIMCHI SQUIRTS

   Ann Pratten

   Allan Mackiewitz

   Nancy Aguilar

30

9

15:06.9

 

16

4:11.7

 

14

1:29:13.9

 

17

1:42.7

 

6

50:07.8

 

2:40:23.2

14

MARK LUM

   Mark Lum

   Rebecca Dang

   Bryant shao

19

10

15:15.5

 

3

2:05.1

 

16

1:40:01.2

 

14

1:09.2

 

3

42:05.7

 

2:40:36.7

15

BRIAN, MIKE & ANNA

   Brian Fujioka

   Michael Traver

   Anna Lee

33

17

19:29.4

 

10

2:46.1

 

9

1:20:54.7

 

13

1:08.3

 

16

1:05:11.1

 

2:49:29.7

16

TEAM MOJO

   Richard Montoya

   Jeri El-Swaify

   James Sereno

44

15

18:36.5

 

9

2:44.1

 

15

1:31:59.8

 

6

0:59.7

 

13

58:40.7

 

2:53:00.9

17

ZEPHYR

   Naomi Stewart

   Kevin Shirkey

   Jennifer Johnston

29

16

18:39.4

 

5

2:22.4

 

17

1:51:18.5

 

12

1:07.5

 

10

55:56.3

 

3:09:24.1