Tinman Triathlon

Team Mixed Results

July 20, 2008


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

JAMIE HARLOR

KATEY MOBLEY

1230

38

9

13:17.9

 

1:59.8

1

1:04:23.0

 

0:51.4

4

43:59.1

 

2:04:31.2

2

NICK ARATA

ERIC DIIULIO

ARIEL ROBERTS

1233

39

1

9:02.9

 

1:40.5

6

1:14:15.4

 

0:47.0

2

40:37.2

 

2:06:23.0

3

JOEY HARPSTRITE.

ELI CUSICK

KIANA YAMASHIRO

1225

15

2

9:43.6

 

1:56.1

9

1:17:44.0

 

0:58.3

1

39:52.2

 

2:10:14.3

4

MICHELLE DUDLEY

GERARD FININ

RICK VARLEY

1218

16

3

9:48.1

 

1:51.0

5

1:12:09.2

 

1:10.6

7

49:21.7

 

2:14:20.7

5

DEAN SCHILD

TIMMI HARNAN

ANDREA BAILEY

1227

22

13

14:10.8

 

1:35.8

3

1:08:24.3

 

0:49.0

9

51:56.5

 

2:16:56.5

6

AMBER KUHLMANN

ISAIAH DELSI

DAVE SUMIDA

1213

30

8

13:17.3

 

1:54.3

2

1:05:22.6

 

1:07.9

12

55:47.0

 

2:17:29.1

7

AUDRIUS PECIUKAS

SONATA KAZDAILYTE

NERIJUS PUIDA

1229

25

11

14:00.7

 

1:47.3

4

1:10:38.4

 

0:54.1

8

51:38.9

 

2:18:59.6

8

SHAWN BOLAN

ANNE NAMBA

BARR HADAR

1215

47

21

17:13.4

 

1:58.1

16

1:25:54.9

 

0:58.6

3

42:54.8

 

2:28:59.8

9

GIL BARDEN

NAMI BARDEN

BRYAN MULHOLLAND

1202

34

18

15:47.6

 

2:10.3

8

1:16:00.9

 

1:15.1

10

55:21.9

 

2:30:35.8

10

NOELANI HOCHULI

R. KANANI

RONALD HOCHULI

1224

36

6

12:19.5

 

1:47.5

10

1:18:37.7

 

1:03.6

14

57:57.4

 

2:31:45.9

11

MARK PARKER

MARIA CHANDLER

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS

1222

39

19

15:51.5

 

1:51.1

18

1:27:35.9

 

0:47.0

6

46:01.5

 

2:32:07.1

12

CLAIRE TONG

MARK RAU

ALAN KATO

1219

45

20

15:59.9

 

1:58.6

11

1:19:38.3

 

1:06.1

11

55:36.4

 

2:34:19.4

13

GWEN ISHERWOOD

RAY SIPIN

ANUSCHKA FAUCCI

1214

40

5

12:06.3

 

1:54.6

13

1:23:23.1

 

1:12.9

13

56:21.0

 

2:34:58.1

14

ARNOLDO ALBIAR

GEOFF CHUNG

JILL OLIVERA

1231

37

17

15:30.1

 

2:07.0

19

1:32:36.3

 

1:09.7

5

44:36.4

 

2:35:59.5

15

BRAD KONISHI

ALEXANDER HO

LOIS KONISHI

1205

43

4

11:42.7

 

2:05.5

7

1:14:25.4

 

1:07.7

19

1:07:12.0

 

2:36:33.4

16

MICHAEL STIMMLER

LISA WU

BRANDON GRIFFITH

1228

41

14

14:47.3

 

2:24.0

12

1:21:38.9

 

1:13.6

16

1:01:05.8

 

2:41:09.8

17

ANNE CHING

GEORGE CHING

JIM CASHEL

1201

44

22

18:01.0

 

2:09.2

17

1:26:02.6

 

1:09.7

15

1:00:05.9

 

2:47:28.5

18

NOELANI AU-YEUNG

ALEX AU-YOUNG

VICTORIA CABANOS

1221

42

12

14:07.2

 

2:17.0

15

1:25:12.4

 

1:05.2

20

1:10:08.6

 

2:52:50.5

19

HOLLY YAMADA

RICHARD BOWEN

RICHARD SULLIVAN

1212

53

10

13:57.8

 

2:14.2

20

1:34:41.6

 

1:21.5

17

1:02:29.6

 

2:54:44.8

20

SHAWN MIZUMOTO

CATHY MIZUMOTO

GAVIN FUJITANI

1216

23

7

12:36.0

 

2:53.4

14

1:23:30.2

 

1:19.6

22

1:26:15.7

 

3:06:34.9

21

DANE MARCAUILLER

ALAN NAKAMURA

GWYNNE NAKAMURA

1217

25

16

15:17.1

 

1:55.5

21

1:40:35.6

 

1:19.2

21

1:10:19.1

 

3:09:26.7

22

JOHN KOBELANSKY

RINA WESTCOTT

KARADEEN KAM

1211

58

15

15:06.2

 

2:26.3

22

1:45:47.5

 

1:09.4

18

1:06:18.4

 

3:10:48.0