Turkey Swim 1 K

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2009


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

EFRAIM RUTHENBERG HALEIWA HI

175

0

***** M 0-99

15:13.4

15:13/K

2

IAN YANAGIHARA

235

0

***** M 0-99

16:44.3

16:44/K

3

MAIA PETRIDES

162

0

***** F 0-99

18:06.9

18:06/K

4

KAEO PEREZ

159

0

***** M 0-99

18:07.3

18:07/K

5

DANIEL SUEHISA

201

0

1 M 0-99

19:38.1

19:38/K

6

LYLE HARADA HONOLULU HI

69

0

2 M 0-99

19:49.0

19:49/K

7

JOHN WEIKUM

256

57

3 M 0-99

20:14.1

20:14/K

8

JERRY VILLARREAL

220

0

4 M 0-99

20:18.8

20:18/K

9

ALEXANDER LEE MILILANI HI

114

0

5 M 0-99

20:42.1

20:42/K

10

DAVE JENSEN LAIE HI

276

25

6 M 0-99

20:47.8

20:47/K

11

DANIEL PARK

152

0

7 M 0-99

20:58.0

20:58/K

12

CYNTHIA RAZGA

168

0

***** F 0-99

21:11.6

21:11/K

13

CATIA GARELL

56

0

***** F 0-99

22:11.3

22:11/K

14

JACOB LE

110

0

8 M 0-99

22:58.1

22:58/K

15

INGRID JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

84

65

1 F 0-99

23:14.0

23:14/K

16

ANNETTE HO

75

45

2 F 0-99

23:36.6

23:36/K

17

DIANE STEWART

199

0

3 F 0-99

24:13.3

24:13/K

18

JOHN STEWART

264

69

9 M 0-99

24:56.5

24:56/K

19

MICHAEL PETRIDES

164

0

10 M 0-99

24:58.2

24:58/K

20

LISA ROUSH

251

45

4 F 0-99

25:03.1

25:03/K

21

LANI GINGRAS HONOLULU HI

59

0

5 F 0-99

25:54.4

25:54/K

22

MARGARET MCGURK

132

0

6 F 0-99

26:10.1

26:10/K

23

ALBERT HOLM

77

40

11 M 0-99

26:26.4

26:26/K

24

KEITH MATSUSHIMA

128

0

12 M 0-99

26:33.2

26:33/K

25

BETHANY CASTRO

30

0

7 F 0-99

26:35.6

26:35/K

26

DANA KATSURA

91

0

8 F 0-99

26:35.7

26:35/K

27

AMANDA LE

109

0

9 F 0-99

26:40.5

26:40/K

28

GARY SCHWARTZ

248

21

13 M 0-99

26:41.8

26:41/K

29

STEVE PARK

153

0

14 M 0-99

26:59.4

26:59/K

30

SHELLY GEITER

57

0

10 F 0-99

27:37.0

27:37/K

31

SCOTT BYUN

26

0

15 M 0-99

28:26.0

28:26/K

32

JIM PETRIDES

163

0

16 M 0-99

28:32.0

28:32/K

33

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY 98-410 KOAUKA LOOP, HI

130

0

11 F 0-99

28:53.8

28:53/K

34

THOMAS GEITER

58

0

17 M 0-99

28:57.2

28:57/K

35

FAYE MERCER

134

0

12 F 0-99

29:09.4

29:09/K

36

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI

104

0

13 F 0-99

29:54.3

29:54/K

37

MARK TAKETA

206

0

18 M 0-99

30:36.5

30:36/K

38

ANTHONY P OLAYER

145

0

19 M 0-99

30:37.9

30:37/K

39

CYNTHIA OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

148

0

14 F 0-99

31:38.9

31:38/K

40

DAVID SHERMAN

252

55

20 M 0-99

33:20.2

33:20/K

41

KALIS FAANUNU

263

28

15 F 0-99

33:28.7

33:28/K

42

CASEY WONG

232

0

21 M 0-99

37:49.0

37:49/K

43

DENNY HIGA

73

0

22 M 0-99

37:53.8

37:53/K

44

CAROLE HIGA

72

0

16 F 0-99

48:34.0

48:34/K