Turkey Swim 2 K

Age Group Results

November 15, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHARLEA GOODNESS HONOLULU HI

61

16

2

28:02.2

28:02.2

14:01/K

2

KATE COSTELLO

261

28

4

28:34.1

28:34.1

14:17/K

3

ISABEL FITTER HONOLULU HI

51

13

20

30:50.8

30:50.8

15:25/K

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADELINE LEE MILILANI HI

111

11

68

38:29.4

38:29.4

19:15/K

 
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RIKKI OMIJA

146

16

23

31:06.6

31:06.6

15:33/K

2

KEHAU AI

6

16

30

32:34.1

32:34.1

16:17/K

3

KAYLEE WADA

223

17

34

33:26.6

33:26.6

16:43/K

4

PARKER SMITH

193

16

47

35:11.8

35:11.8

17:36/K

5

KEYAH AGOOT

3

16

53

36:09.5

36:09.5

18:05/K

6

CHLOE SHAW-LIMARY

188

16

56

36:47.7

36:47.7

18:24/K

7

TAYLOR LOUI

122

16

65

37:57.9

37:57.9

18:59/K

8

LEHUA WALL

273

16

76

39:24.3

39:24.3

19:42/K

9

AMANDA KIMI

98

16

78

39:32.3

39:32.3

19:46/K

10

KIRSTEN MAHI

126

16

79

39:40.2

39:40.2

19:50/K

11

KRISTIN-ASHLEY MITCHELL

137

16

80

39:51.6

39:51.6

19:56/K

12

KAMAILE KAPANUI

90

16

87

40:22.8

40:22.8

20:11/K

13

AVERY CHING

246

17

91

40:56.3

40:56.3

20:28/K

14

PUALEI LIMA

118

16

98

41:45.5

41:45.5

20:53/K

15

BRANDI DUGO

41

16

101

42:05.4

42:05.4

21:03/K

16

ALEENA ARAKAKI

13

16

102

42:07.4

42:07.4

21:04/K

17

MAKANAOKALANI WAIAMAU

225

16

104

42:32.8

42:32.8

21:16/K

18

KAYTIE SWAIN

204

16

105

42:33.4

42:33.4

21:17/K

19

MARIAH YAMAMOTO

233

16

111

43:47.9

43:47.9

21:54/K

20

KAYLA MAHIKO

127

16

115

44:03.1

44:03.1

22:02/K

21

KAHIKINA TAKETA

205

16

117

44:05.0

44:05.0

22:03/K

22

ILIMA PETERSON

160

16

119

44:34.3

44:34.3

22:17/K

23

JAMIE ALAMA

9

16

125

45:56.6

45:56.6

22:58/K

24

CHLOE URABE

215

16

126

45:57.4

45:57.4

22:59/K

25

KYLIE HEWTEN

275

16

127

45:57.9

45:57.9

22:59/K

26

TESIA WORLEY

271

17

132

46:52.1

46:52.1

23:26/K

27

MEGAN SAITO

176

16

136

47:21.9

47:21.9

23:41/K

28

SIENNA BLOOM

19

16

137

47:24.9

47:24.9

23:42/K

29

CHANTE HILLEN

74

16

139

47:28.0

47:28.0

23:44/K

30

BROOKE CANNELLA

27

16

140

47:40.7

47:40.7

23:50/K

31

KAYLIN TSUKAYAMA

213

16

141

47:42.2

47:42.2

23:51/K

32

ASHLEY KIMI

99

16

142

47:45.4

47:45.4

23:53/K

33

ALOHALANI PAAKAULA-LOZIER

149

16

146

48:18.9

48:18.9

24:09/K

34

MACY YONAMINE

237

16

149

49:43.8

49:43.8

24:52/K

35

KALAE FRANK

53

16

153

50:00.1

50:00.1

25:00/K

36

KRISTIN CASTANERA

28

18

159

50:46.5

50:46.5

25:23/K

37

KANOELANI KEA-KAHANA

95

16

160

50:51.0

50:51.0

25:26/K

38

JANICE RINGLER

171

16

161

50:52.9

50:52.9

25:26/K

39

NAINOA EATON

44

16

162

50:56.4

50:56.4

25:28/K

40

ALYSSA JACKSON

81

16

165

51:05.8

51:05.8

25:33/K

41

ALEXIS ACOHIDO

2

16

166

51:05.8

51:05.8

25:33/K

42

KILEY AKI

7

16

167

51:06.9

51:06.9

25:33/K

43

KELLEEN LOO

119

16

168

51:09.1

51:09.1

25:35/K

44

ALYCIA MIYASARO

138

16

169

51:11.3

51:11.3

25:36/K

45

SARAH LOPEZ

121

16

170

51:11.4

51:11.4

25:36/K

46

CHRISTA BABIN

16

16

172

51:33.4

51:33.4

25:47/K

47

ASHLEY WARMAN

226

16

173

51:33.7

51:33.7

25:47/K

48

KAMALANI ESTERON

46

16

176

52:09.2

52:09.2

26:05/K

49

PILI BURKETT

24

16

180

52:29.9

52:29.9

26:15/K

50

JAMES MAEDA

125

16

182

53:16.5

53:16.5

26:38/K

51

LEXI KINOSHITA

100

16

183

53:23.9

53:23.9

26:42/K

52

LAURA CHANG

31

16

185

53:40.2

53:40.2

26:50/K

53

AYSHA ORTA

147

16

186

53:57.0

53:57.0

26:59/K

54

MAILE HOLLINGER

76

16

187

54:01.7

54:01.7

27:01/K

55

KALENE PETERSON

161

16

188

54:24.1

54:24.1

27:12/K

56

ALISONNA KANAHELE

88

16

189

54:46.1

54:46.1

27:23/K

57

BRANDEE ANN YOKOTAKE

236

16

191

55:03.1

55:03.1

27:32/K

58

GARIANNE MEYER

136

16

193

55:16.3

55:16.3

27:38/K

59

ERIN GARABILEZ

55

16

196

55:33.6

55:33.6

27:47/K

60

CHLOE CABACUNGAN

280

17

200

56:07.6

56:07.6

28:04/K

61

CODI-RAI PEZARIO

165

16

201

56:08.0

56:08.0

28:04/K

62

BRIANA UU

217

16

202

56:09.3

56:09.3

28:05/K

63

TATIANA AGUILAR

4

16

203

56:30.2

56:30.2

28:15/K

64

RAYMI DAMO

39

16

204

56:34.8

56:34.8

28:17/K

65

HANNAH WILSON

244

17

205

57:14.3

57:14.3

28:37/K

66

KEALOHI HARVEST-SILVA

257

17

206

57:17.6

57:17.6

28:39/K

67

KAMALU TESON

212

16

207

57:28.0

57:28.0

28:44/K

68

TAYLER PAVE

157

16

208

57:30.5

57:30.5

28:45/K

69

KOURTNEY KALILI

87

16

209

57:52.8

57:52.8

28:56/K

70

KANOE ANDUHA

12

16

210

57:53.3

57:53.3

28:57/K

71

BRIANA SANTA ANA

177

16

211

58:02.6

58:02.6

29:01/K

72

KAIMILANI ZABLAN

238

16

216

1:00:53.3

1:00:53.3

30:27/K

73

TAYLER PANGAN-FERGERSTROM

150

16

217

1:01:21.0

1:01:21.0

30:41/K

74

CIARA LOPEZ

120

16

218

1:01:43.7

1:01:43.7

30:52/K

75

MARIAH HAO

68

16

220

1:02:50.4

1:02:50.4

31:25/K

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA LAWENBERG

249

22

52

36:07.3

36:07.3

18:04/K

2

REMY AKINA

250

23

135

47:15.9

47:15.9

23:38/K

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL BECKMANN

240

26

55

36:29.6

36:29.6

18:15/K

2

STEFANIE DOYLE

40

25

61

37:39.9

37:39.9

18:50/K

3

MARGARET DUDLEY

282

29

75

39:13.7

39:13.7

19:37/K

4

JILLIAN BARBER HONOLULU HI

17

25

84

40:10.4

40:10.4

20:05/K

5

CINDY ANDERSON

279

26

106

42:46.5

42:46.5

21:23/K

6

TAMMY WEYERS HONOLULU HI

229

25

108

43:13.6

43:13.6

21:37/K

7

JENNIFER PAULDING HONOLULU HI

155

25

113

43:58.8

43:58.8

21:59/K

8

CORY SUTTER

203

25

114

44:00.4

44:00.4

22:00/K

9

TANIA QUIJANO

266

27

124

45:29.4

45:29.4

22:45/K

10

LISA CHUANG

253

27

184

53:35.5

53:35.5

26:48/K

11

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

23

25

199

56:02.3

56:02.3

28:01/K

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JENNIFER LARISH HONOLULU HI

106

30

67

38:28.2

38:28.2

19:14/K

2

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

25

30

97

41:40.5

41:40.5

20:50/K

3

ANDREA HUSTON HONOLULU HI

267

32

121

44:54.8

44:54.8

22:27/K

4

JUNKO KAWABATA

93

30

133

46:53.8

46:53.8

23:27/K

5

RAE SMITH

194

30

158

50:45.1

50:45.1

25:23/K

6

MARIAH KANESHIRO

89

30

175

52:06.2

52:06.2

26:03/K

7

NOE ITSON

79

30

194

55:17.2

55:17.2

27:39/K

8

SHANNON NII AIEA HI

142

30

215

1:00:51.6

1:00:51.6

30:26/K

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEELEY MONROY HONOLULU HI

139

35

122

45:04.4

45:04.4

22:32/K

2

MARGARET SIMMS HONOLULU HI

191

35

129

46:27.6

46:27.6

23:14/K

3

DEBBIE COBB

36

35

154

50:21.5

50:21.5

25:11/K

4

ALLISON JEROME

82

35

174

52:03.8

52:03.8

26:02/K

5

JULIE SELLERBERG AIEA HI

184

35

190

54:47.0

54:47.0

27:24/K

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN NORDINE

283

43

39

33:57.4

33:57.4

16:59/K

2

STACY DULDULAO PEARL CITY HI

42

40

131

46:38.5

46:38.5

23:19/K

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEANEEN HELDT

70

45

40

33:57.8

33:57.8

16:59/K

2

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

38

45

70

38:33.0

38:33.0

19:17/K

3

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

143

45

81

39:56.9

39:56.9

19:58/K

4

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HALEIWA

63

45

82

39:58.3

39:58.3

19:59/K

5

KELLI B. FITTER

52

45

88

40:30.9

40:30.9

20:15/K

6

SHERRY RITCHIE

172

45

118

44:31.8

44:31.8

22:16/K

7

CANDACE PARK Honolulu HI

151

45

143

47:55.7

47:55.7

23:58/K

8

PATTI TARATKO

208

45

155

50:21.9

50:21.9

25:11/K

9

SHARON SHISHIDO HONOLULU HI

190

45

181

53:05.1

53:05.1

26:33/K

10

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

64

49

195

55:22.7

55:22.7

27:41/K

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

224

50

44

34:28.3

34:28.3

17:14/K

2

ANNE WHEELOCK

230

50

54

36:11.5

36:11.5

18:06/K

3

KEVIN KENNEDY

96

50

100

41:56.9

41:56.9

20:58/K

4

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

268

51

112

43:56.4

43:56.4

21:58/K

5

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

65

50

116

44:03.9

44:03.9

22:02/K

6

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

262

54

138

47:27.0

47:27.0

23:44/K

7

CHRISTINE LAWSON HONOLULU HI

108

50

179

52:25.0

52:25.0

26:13/K

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VALISA SAUNDERS

239

55

66

38:18.8

38:18.8

19:09/K

2

MARY RENFER KANEOHE HI

169

55

69

38:30.6

38:30.6

19:15/K

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JANE KIRTON ALAAKAU STREET #H WAIANAE

101

65

109

43:37.4

43:37.4

21:49/K

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIANE STOWELL HONOLULU HI

200

75

85

40:17.9

40:17.9

20:09/K

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NOEL KAWANO

94

16

1

26:50.2

26:50.2

13:25/K

2

EVAN UY

218

16

3

28:30.9

28:30.9

14:15/K

3

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI

202

16

5

28:37.6

28:37.6

14:19/K

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COLE FITTER HONOLULU HI

50

11

89

40:35.2

40:35.2

20:18/K

2

REYN ROOT

173

11

221

1:03:31.3

1:03:31.3

31:46/K

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KY WONG

231

13

36

33:33.6

33:33.6

16:47/K

2

ERIK LEE

112

13

83

40:01.4

40:01.4

20:01/K

3

IKAIKA URABE

216

13

177

52:23.0

52:23.0

26:12/K

 
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRENT YANAGIHARA HONOLULU HI

234

16

6

28:39.4

28:39.4

14:20/K

2

TILOI ALAPA

10

16

8

29:14.6

29:14.6

14:37/K

3

RYAN PE'A

158

16

12

30:13.0

30:13.0

15:07/K

4

EVAN LEE LOY

115

16

14

30:21.8

30:21.8

15:11/K

5

KALEI AKIONA

8

16

15

30:29.5

30:29.5

15:15/K

6

PETER FISCHER WAHIAWA HI

48

16

16

30:34.3

30:34.3

15:17/K

7

IKAIKA HANOHANO

67

16

21

30:55.4

30:55.4

15:28/K

8

KUMU BLOMFIELD

18

16

22

30:56.9

30:56.9

15:28/K

9

AKEA KAHIKINA

85

16

27

31:40.9

31:40.9

15:50/K

10

NICHOLAS LEOTA

117

16

28

31:40.9

31:40.9

15:50/K

11

DREW PATTERSON

154

16

32

32:56.4

32:56.4

16:28/K

12

KEENAN SETO HONOLULU HI

185

16

33

33:21.7

33:21.7

16:41/K

13

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

197

16

41

34:03.2

34:03.2

17:02/K

14

LOHIAO PAOA

281

17

42

34:17.3

34:17.3

17:09/K

15

CHAD AU

15

16

48

35:12.7

35:12.7

17:36/K

16

MASON CHOCK

35

16

50

35:40.9

35:40.9

17:50/K

17

BRONSON KAU

92

16

59

37:00.0

37:00.0

18:30/K

18

RAVEN POKINI

166

16

62

37:44.7

37:44.7

18:52/K

19

LEWIS CHAR

33

16

86

40:18.3

40:18.3

20:09/K

20

KELII RUTH

174

16

90

40:51.1

40:51.1

20:26/K

21

CURTIS IAUKEA

78

16

92

40:58.0

40:58.0

20:29/K

22

BANNING RAMIREZ, JR

167

16

93

41:08.3

41:08.3

20:34/K

23

KUPONO MATSUOKA

260

17

103

42:22.4

42:22.4

21:11/K

24

BRAEDEN SANTIAGO

178

16

107

43:05.9

43:05.9

21:33/K

25

DEVIN LUM

124

16

130

46:32.0

46:32.0

23:16/K

26

JUSTIN LOWE

123

16

145

48:14.0

48:14.0

24:07/K

27

PAUL SPENCER

196

16

148

48:52.1

48:52.1

24:26/K

28

TYLER MENO

133

16

150

49:46.3

49:46.3

24:53/K

29

RYAN REZENTES

170

16

151

49:53.7

49:53.7

24:57/K

30

DAVIS ACHONG

1

16

152

49:54.6

49:54.6

24:57/K

31

SEAN UMEDA

214

16

156

50:25.7

50:25.7

25:13/K

32

TANNER SHIGETA

189

16

163

51:00.4

51:00.4

25:30/K

33

MIKA TELONA, JR

210

16

178

52:23.6

52:23.6

26:12/K

34

CONAN VIERRA

219

16

192

55:04.0

55:04.0

27:32/K

35

KAIOLI BRUN

22

16

197

55:45.3

55:45.3

27:53/K

36

LARRY RAWLINS

272

16

198

55:57.3

55:57.3

27:59/K

37

JONAH SOLATORIO

195

16

213

59:35.9

59:35.9

29:48/K

38

JAYDEN GOLDEN-ALBO, JR

60

16

214

1:00:48.3

1:00:48.3

30:24/K

39

ALAKAI KALAMA-KANESHIRO

86

16

219

1:01:53.1

1:01:53.1

30:57/K

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW SAUNTER KAILUA HI

180

19

18

30:42.6

30:42.6

15:21/K

2

TYLER AMINA

11

19

26

31:35.3

31:35.3

15:48/K

3

GARRETT HAMILTON

241

20

45

34:30.4

34:30.4

17:15/K

4

SETH CRAVEN

277

24

58

36:59.3

36:59.3

18:30/K

5

TYLER HALE

66

19

95

41:16.2

41:16.2

20:38/K

6

ANDREW VOLK

222

19

123

45:05.8

45:05.8

22:33/K

7

RYAN ROOT

258

23

222

1:03:36.6

1:03:36.6

31:48/K

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ROGERS

255

25

7

28:41.9

28:41.9

14:21/K

2

EDWARD SCOTT

182

25

9

29:25.4

29:25.4

14:43/K

3

NICHOLAS ANDERSON

278

26

43

34:23.1

34:23.1

17:12/K

4

MICHAEL PAULDING HONOLULU HI

156

25

72

38:54.6

38:54.6

19:27/K

5

BENJAMIN FAIRFIELD

47

25

73

38:57.3

38:57.3

19:29/K

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE SCHIFFNER

242

32

10

29:38.0

29:38.0

14:49/K

2

BRIAN DEVARO

265

31

17

30:41.0

30:41.0

15:21/K

3

SHAWN WILLIAMSON

243

32

29

32:29.8

32:29.8

16:15/K

4

MICHAEL CARROLL

274

34

38

33:52.2

33:52.2

16:56/K

5

ERIC KOCH HONOLULU HI

105

30

77

39:29.0

39:29.0

19:45/K

6

MICHAEL OBEIRNE EWA BEACH HI

144

30

171

51:20.2

51:20.2

25:40/K

7

WILY WOO

247

30

212

59:13.4

59:13.4

29:37/K

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARCUS BOLAND

20

35

31

32:35.8

32:35.8

16:18/K

2

MIKE DEZZAMI

21

38

51

35:46.3

35:46.3

17:53/K

3

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

187

35

74

39:05.5

39:05.5

19:33/K

4

CRAIG JEROME HONOLULU HI

83

35

147

48:23.3

48:23.3

24:12/K

5

KARL TAFT

245

36

157

50:31.0

50:31.0

25:16/K

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCOT K MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

141

40

24

31:07.0

31:07.0

15:34/K

2

PAUL FISCHER

49

40

49

35:19.1

35:19.1

17:40/K

3

RUSSELL CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI

29

40

63

37:51.0

37:51.0

18:56/K

4

BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI

113

40

110

43:40.8

43:40.8

21:50/K

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

80

45

11

29:42.7

29:42.7

14:51/K

2

JOHN GRAVENER

270

49

25

31:15.2

31:15.2

15:38/K

3

COURTNEY SETO

186

45

37

33:39.1

33:39.1

16:50/K

4

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

209

45

57

36:59.0

36:59.0

18:30/K

5

LEE STEWART

198

45

60

37:01.8

37:01.8

18:31/K

6

THOMAS HERBELE

71

45

64

37:57.6

37:57.6

18:59/K

7

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

269

48

96

41:36.4

41:36.4

20:48/K

8

HOWARD KIM, JR.

97

45

120

44:43.5

44:43.5

22:22/K

9

WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI

207

45

144

48:10.9

48:10.9

24:05/K

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COLIN CHINN

34

50

19

30:50.5

30:50.5

15:25/K

2

JUSTIN MEW

135

50

128

46:05.3

46:05.3

23:03/K

3

CALVIN EATON

45

50

164

51:04.5

51:04.5

25:32/K

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDWARD KOBAYASHI Wahiawa HI

103

55

13

30:15.6

30:15.6

15:08/K

2

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

140

55

46

34:33.6

34:33.6

17:17/K

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT GRAHAM Kahuku HI

62

60

71

38:39.5

38:39.5

19:20/K

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NORMAN SCOTT

183

65

35

33:29.9

33:29.9

16:45/K

2

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI

211

65

134

47:12.4

47:12.4

23:36/K

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PETE SCHLEGEL

181

70

94

41:10.1

41:10.1

20:35/K

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

102

75

99

41:52.8

41:52.8

20:56/K